Welcome to Scribd, the world's digital library. Read, publish, and share books and documents. See more
Download
Standard view
Full view
of .
Look up keyword
Like this
0Activity
0 of .
Results for:
No results containing your search query
P. 1
Cf Bus Routes

Cf Bus Routes

Ratings: (0)|Views: 4 |Likes:
Published by Chris Essig

More info:

Published by: Chris Essig on Aug 13, 2012
Copyright:Attribution Non-commercial

Availability:

Read on Scribd mobile: iPhone, iPad and Android.
download as PDF, TXT or read online from Scribd
See more
See less

08/13/2012

pdf

text

original

 
 
Route:1 CEDAR HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY & ORCHARD HILL ELEMENTARY
 
Bus:1
 
8:09 am
 
START
 
W 14TH ST@WASHINGTON ST
 
8:10 am
 
STOP
 
1901 MAIN ST
 
8:11 am
 
STOP
 
115 W 20TH ST
 
8:11 am
 
STOP
 
W 20TH ST @ WASHINGTON ST
 
8:12 am
 
STOP
 
W 20TH ST @ CLAY ST
 
8:12 am
 
STOP
 
W 20TH ST @ FRANKLIN ST
 
8:13 am
 
STOP
 
W 20TH ST @ TREMONT ST
 
8:14 am
 
STOP
 
FRANKLIN ST @ W 22ND ST
 
8:15 am
 
STOP
 
TREMONT ST @ W SEERLEY BLVD
 
8:16 am
 
STOP
 
W 26TH ST @ IOWA ST
 
8:18 am
 
STOP
 
W SEERLEY BLVD @ FRANKLIN ST
 
8:19 am
 
STOP
 
2307 WASHINGTON ST
 
8:22 am
 
STOP
 
2011 FAIRVIEW DR
 
8:22 am
 
STOP
 
FAIRVIEW DR @ MELROSE DR
 
8:23 am
 
STOP
 
FAIRVIEW DR @ LINNWOOD DR
 
8:24 am
 
STOP
 
E SEERLEY BLVD @ VALLEY PARK DR
 
8:25 am
 
STOP
 
E SEERLEY BLVD @ ROYAL DR
 
8:26 am
 
STOP
 
ROYAL DR @ MELROSE DR
 
8:27 am
 
STOP
 
MELROSE DR @ VALLEY PARK DR
 
8:28 am
 
STOP
 
VALLEY PARK DR @ MADISON ST
 
8:29 am
 
STOP
 
MADISON ST @ WHITEWAY ST
 
8:29 am
 
STOP
 
1002 MADISON ST
 
8:31 am
 
STOP
 
CEDAR HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
 
8:42 am
 
DEST
 
ORCHARD HILL ELEMENTARY
 
 
 
Route:2 HANSEN ELEMENTARY
 
Bus:2
 
7:54 am
 
START
 
3603 SKYVIEW DR
 
7:57 am
 
STOP
 
SKYLINE DR @ BEAVER RIDGE TRL
 
7:58 am
 
STOP
 
8012 SLAP TAIL TR
 
7:59 am
 
STOP
 
8024 SLAP TAIL TR
 
7:59 am
 
STOP
 
8031 SLAP TAIL TRAIL
 
8:00 am
 
STOP
 
3701 BEAVER RIDGE CIR
 
8:02 am
 
STOP
 
7820 BEAVER HILLS LN
 
8:03 am
 
STOP
 
7840 BEAVER HILLS LN
 
8:03 am
 
STOP
 
7911 BEAVER HILLS LN
 
8:05 am
 
STOP
 
8230 BEAVER HILLS LN
 
8:06 am
 
STOP
 
9020 BEAVER MEADOWS LN
 
8:06 am
 
STOP
 
9044 BEAVER MEADOWS LN
 
8:07 am
 
STOP
 
9055 BEAVER MEADOWS LN
 
8:07 am
 
STOP
 
9073 BEAVER MEADOWS LN
 
8:08 am
 
STOP
 
9090 BEAVER MEADOWS LN
 
8:11 am
 
STOP
 
7623 POPLAR LN
 
8:15 am
 
STOP
 
7518 WESTBROOK RD
 
8:16 am
 
STOP
 
WESTBROOK RD @ SKYLINE DR
 
8:16 am
 
STOP
 
7744 Westbrook Rd
 
8:17 am
 
STOP
 
8104 Westbrook Rd
 
8:17 am
 
STOP
 
8118 WESTBROOK RD
 
8:18 am
 
STOP
 
3008 JEPSEN RD
 
8:19 am
 
STOP
 
3206 JEPSEN RD
 
8:20 am
 
STOP
 
3308 JEPSEN RD
 
8:20 am
 
STOP
 
3315 JEPSEN RD
 
8:22 am
 
STOP
 
JEPSEN RD @ WESTBROOK RD
 
8:25 am
 
STOP
 
W 1ST ST @ WINDING RIDGE RD
 
8:30 am
 
DEST
 
HANSEN ELEMENTARY
 
 
 
Route:3 HANSEN ELEMENTARY
 
Bus:3
 
7:51 am
 
START
 
5118 N UNION RD
 
7:51 am
 
STOP
 
5212 N UNION RD
 
7:52 am
 
STOP
 
5532 N UNION RD
 
7:54 am
 
STOP
 
6524 N UNION RD
 
7:55 am
 
STOP
 
PIONEER DR @ UNION CIR
 
7:56 am
 
STOP
 
7100 N UNION RD
 
7:59 am
 
STOP
 
10238 WINSLOW RD
 
8:01 am
 
STOP
 
7510 FINCHFORD RD
 
8:05 am
 
STOP
 
10505 MARK RD
 
8:06 am
 
STOP
 
9811 MARK RD
 
8:09 am
 
STOP
 
9936 W CEDAR WAPSI RD
 
8:13 am
 
STOP
 
6010 N UNION RD
 
8:25 am
 
DEST
 
HANSEN ELEMENTARYRoute:4 SOUTHDALE ELEMENTARY
 
Bus:4
 
8:15 am
 
START
 
RICHLAND DR@PROGRESS AV
 
8:16 am
 
STOP
 
PROGRESS AV @ SCENIC DR
 
8:17 am
 
STOP
 
1046 FLEUR DR
 
8:19 am
 
STOP
 
1158 FLEUR DR
 
8:19 am
 
STOP
 
FLEUR DR @ ONAWA DR
 
8:20 am
 
STOP
 
HEARTLAND HILLS DR @ JILL DR
 
8:22 am
 
STOP
 
HEARTLAND HILLS DR @ JODI DR
 
8:23 am
 
STOP
 
4025 Sager Av
 
8:24 am
 
STOP
 
4712 CHADWICK RD
 
8:26 am
 
STOP
 
2623 Orchard Dr
 
8:29 am
 
STOP
 
ORCHARD HILL ELEMENTARY
 
8:38 am
 
STOP
 
VALLEY PARK DAY C ARE 1026 E SEERLEY BLVD
 
8:42 am
 
STOP
 
BOULDER DR & LILAC LN
 
8:43 am
 
DEST
 
SOUTHDALE ELEMENTARY
 

You're Reading a Free Preview

Download
/*********** DO NOT ALTER ANYTHING BELOW THIS LINE ! ************/ var s_code=s.t();if(s_code)document.write(s_code)//-->