Lavabit lacks authority to ask this Court to "quash" a search wru:rant before it is executed. The search warrant was issued under Tit!e II of ECPA, 18 U.S.C. 2701- 2712. ECPA allows providers such as Lavabit to move to quash court orders, but does not create an equivalent procedure to move to quash search warrants. 18 U.S.C. 2703(d). The lack ofa corresponding motion to quash or modify a search warrant means that there is no statutory authority for such motions. See 18 U.S.C. 2708 ("[tJhe remedies and sanction:; described in this chapter are the only judicial remedies and sanctions for nonconstitutional violations of this chapter."); cf In re ApplicaTion of the U.S.for an Order Pursuant 10 18 u.s.c. 2703(d), 830 F. Supp. 2d 114, 128-29 (E.D. Va. 2011) (holding that the lack of a specific provision in ECPA permitting users to move to quash coun orders requires "the Court [to] infer that Congress deliberately declined to