You are on page 1of 40
[…] do, or cause to be done, any act in furtherance of the object of such conspiracy, hereby
another is injured in his person or property, or deprived of having and exercising any
right or privileges of a citizen of the United States, the party so injured or deprived may
have an action for the recovery of damages occasioned by such injury or deprivation,
against any one or more of the conspirators.

Moreover, that the guarantee clauses of the Federal Constitution require Federal intervention to

enforce applicable sections of the New York State Constitution (“


NYSC”
) Article I Sections

1,6,7,11,17 especially NYSC Bill of Rights Article I. Section 1. "No member of this state shall

be…deprived of any of the rights or privileges secured to any citizen thereof, unless by the law of

the land, or the judgment of his peers …" in that Article II, III, VI, IX, X thru XIX apply herein.

See US Supreme Court decisions: Baker v Carr, 369 U.S. 186 (1962); WMCA v.

Lomenzo, 377 U.S. 633 (1964) with malicious use of “


total population”in equal districts alleged

as if in Reynolds v. Sims, 377 US. 583 (1964) “