Welcome to Scribd, the world's digital library. Read, publish, and share books and documents. See more
Download
Standard view
Full view
of .
Save to My Library
Look up keyword
Like this
14Activity
0 of .
Results for:
No results containing your search query
P. 1
PENGOLAHAN SAMPAH ORGANIK

PENGOLAHAN SAMPAH ORGANIK

Ratings: (0)|Views: 926 |Likes:
Published by hila
ini hanya foto-foto teman-teman STKIP Bima yang sedang melaksanakan penelitan untuk keperluan penulisan ilmiah mereka (kelompok)...
ini hanya foto-foto teman-teman STKIP Bima yang sedang melaksanakan penelitan untuk keperluan penulisan ilmiah mereka (kelompok)...

More info:

Categories:Types, Resumes & CVs
Published by: hila on Aug 13, 2010
Copyright:Attribution Non-commercial

Availability:

Read on Scribd mobile: iPhone, iPad and Android.
download as DOCX, PDF, TXT or read online from Scribd
See more
See less

01/14/2013

pdf

text

original

 
PENGOLAHAN SAMPAH ORGANIK DAN AN-ORGANIKDI PEMKOT BIMA
SKRIPSI
OLEH KELOMPOK I1.
 
MARDIANSYAH 09.3.02.01722.
 
NURLAELAH 09.3.02.01823.
 
NUR IMA 09.3.02.01794.
 
FITRIAH 09.3.02.01615.
 
HADIJAH 09.3.02.01626.
 
SURYADIN 09.3.02.01947.
 
TASRIF 09.3.02.01968.
 
FAHRIN 09.3.02.01599.
 
ISTIQOMAH ANDRIANI 09.3.02.016710.
 
WARDATUNNISAH 09.3.02.019811.
 
ASIAH WAHIDIN 09.3.02.015412.
 
SRI RAHAYU I.N 09.3.02.0192SEKOLAH TINGGI KEGURUAN DAN ILMU PENDIDIKAN (STKIP) BIMA2010
 
DAFTAR ISI
HALAMAN JUDULKATA PENGANTAR ................................................................................................ iDAFTAR ISI .............................................................................................................. iiBAB I PENDAHULUAN .......................................................................................... 1I.1. Latar belakang ............................................................................................ 1I.2. Tujuan penelitian ........................................................................................ 2I.3. Ruang lingkup ............................................................................................ 2BAB II KAJIAN PUSTAKA ..................................................................................... 3II.1. Sampah ..................................................................................................... 3II.2. Pengolahan Sampah ................................................................................... 4II.3. pengolahan Sampah terpadu Berbasis Masyarakat ..................................... 10BAB III METODOLOGI PENELITIAN .................................................................... 13III.1. Lokasi penelitian ...................................................................................... 13III.2. Alat dan Bahan ......................................................................................... 13III.3. Data ......................................................................................................... 13III.4. prosedur penelitian ................................................................................. 14BAB IV HASIL DAN PEMBAHASAN .................................................................... 15IV.1. hasil Penelitian ......................................................................................... 15IV.2. pembahasan ............................................................................................. 16BAB V PENUTUP ..................................................................................................... 17V.1. Kesimpulan ............................................................................................... 17V.2. Saran ......................................................................................................... 17DAFTAR PUSTAKALAMPIRAN
 
 
FO
T
O K 
ET
P
EELT
 FO
T
O K 
ET
P
EELT
 FO
T
O K 
ET
P
EELT
 

Activity (14)

You've already reviewed this. Edit your review.
1 hundred reads
1 thousand reads
Rony Suryatman liked this
Shelly Zhellaks liked this
Hengky Dp Tan liked this
Dhewie Astutie liked this
Dewi Ari liked this
boyzeric liked this
Syaiful Anwar liked this
Andi Ramlan liked this

You're Reading a Free Preview

Download
/*********** DO NOT ALTER ANYTHING BELOW THIS LINE ! ************/ var s_code=s.t();if(s_code)document.write(s_code)//-->