Welcome to Scribd, the world's digital library. Read, publish, and share books and documents. See more
Download
Standard view
Full view
of .
Save to My Library
Look up keyword
Like this
3Activity
0 of .
Results for:
No results containing your search query
P. 1
Partner 11-90E lawn mower tractor Spare Parts List

Partner 11-90E lawn mower tractor Spare Parts List

Ratings: (0)|Views: 1,233 |Likes:
Published by 2bjorn
SPARE PARTS LIST (Year 1995:1) TO:
Partner 11-90E Lawn Mower Tractor
Prod. No: 9540013-41
For Engine: B & S 28C707
TypeE 0136 Trim: 01,
Tranaaxle: Peerless 930-008
SPARE PARTS LIST (Year 1995:1) TO:
Partner 11-90E Lawn Mower Tractor
Prod. No: 9540013-41
For Engine: B & S 28C707
TypeE 0136 Trim: 01,
Tranaaxle: Peerless 930-008

More info:

Published by: 2bjorn on May 06, 2011
Copyright:Attribution Non-commercial

Availability:

Read on Scribd mobile: iPhone, iPad and Android.
download as PDF, TXT or read online from Scribd
See more
See less

07/19/2013

pdf

text

original

 
Prod.No:9540013-41-Engine:B&S28C707TypeE0136Trim:01
SPAREPARTS
Tranaaxle:Peerless930-008
1072506-6611
L
Cey
PartNo.
DescriptionNo.15321246-57Extension,Spring28732204-00Nut,Hex,Keps1/4-2038190914-16Washer,9/32x7/8x16Ga.48747604-12Bolt,HexFin.1/4-20x3/4Gr.555321398-88Bolt,Shoulder65321225-49Bracket,HoodR.H.75321225-48Bracket,HoodL.H.88175213-12ScrewSltd.HexHd.w/PLWasher98736804-00NutLockw/lnserl1/4-20UNC105321236-93Brace,Hood115321443-43Hood125321401-26Lens,Plate,Grill135321401-10Grill165321243-46Nut,SelfThread,WasherHead1/4187341163-01Washerll/32xll/16x16Ga.198100404420WasherLockExt.1/4
1,/?/+
20/,’-
1Key
PartNo.DescriptionNo.
15321299-65Case.Battery27341174-41Washer13/32x1-1/4x12Ga.38747806-12Screw,HexWsh.Thrdrol.3/8-16
X
31445321241-81Spring,Compression,Seat55321271-15Plate,Asm.Batte~65321095-96Clamp,Hose75321241-44Pad,Footrest88747805-12Screw,HexWsh.Thrdrol.5/16-18
X
31495321269-93Console,ShiftControl105321397-83Bar,ShiftLock115321243-46Nut,Self-ThdWasherHead3/16125321451-90Assembly,Frame135321092-38Tube,BatteryDrain158732204-00Nut,Keps1/4-20UNC165321417-36~J;;actuator175321407-82185321264-70Clip,Insulated195321412-66Fender/Footrest20819IX14-13Washer9/32x718x13Ga.258174905-16ScrewHexWsh.Thdrl,5/16-18x1HARDWARESHOWNLARGERFOREASIERIDENTIFICATION
 
22
21201918
KeyPartNo.DescriptionNo.1
8720504-11Bolt,Carriage114-20x1-11425321274-27Seat48738005-CONut,LockHexwlWsh5116-18!55321398-88Bolt,Shoulder5/16-18UNC65321450-(26Clip,Push-in88747806-16Bolt,FinHex3/8-16UNCx195321405-51Bracket,PivotSeat105321264-7tClipInsulator118191332-10Washer12/32x2x10Ga.1287368C&XINut,LockHexwllns.3/8-16UNC138747808-14Bolt,FinHex1/2-13UNCx718Gr.5148100408-03Washer,LockHvyHelicalSpring158191719-12Washer,17/32x1-3/16x12Ga.165321270-18Bolt,Shoulder188736804-00Nut,HexLargeFlangeLock195321212-48Bushing,Snap205321212-50Spring,Compression215321343-00Spacer,Split28Id.x.88Lg.225321212-46Bracket,Switch,Mounting235321405-52Pan,Seat
-.
Key
PartNo.DescriptionNo.15321415-23
Cap,Fuel25321383-92Assembly,Dash&FuelTank35321234-87Clamp,Hose45320202-95Line,Fuel55320385-48Line,Fuel68736804-00Nut,Hex,Keps1/4-2075321249-96Clip,FuelLine88190312-16Washer9/32x3/4x16Ga.98747604-28Bolt,Hex,Fin1/4-20x1-3/4108190914-16Washer11/32x11/16x16Ga.11532121249Spacer,Split125320037-20Spring135321264-50Clip,HeightAdjustment145321261-15Knob,HeightStop155321220-23Adjustment,QuadrantHeight165321243-46Nut,Self-Threading3/16-18178721104-04Bolt,Carriage1/4-20x1/2Gr.5185321307-45SupportAssembly,Dash5321347-44Brace,Cross;:8170604-09Screw,Self-Tapping1/4-20x112215321340-14Plug,Dome
-
HARDWARESHOWNLARGER
FOREASIERIDENTIFICATION
 
L
+i
5
I
13I;/
I/
L“
I
I
IIII
KeyParlNo.DescriptionNo.
1
456789101112135321268-05Inseti,Wheel,Steering87361OGOONut,Lock318-24UNF8191338-08Washer12/32x2-318x8Ga.5321397-68Wheel,Steering5321218-97Sleeve,Steering8172110-08Screw,Hex#HO-16x1/2TY-B5321028-03Bushing,Steering5321236-51Shaft,Steering5321242-10Clip,Steering5321234-38Bushing,Lower,Steering8120300-45Ring,Retaining7341185-71Washer21/32x1x16Ga.5321048-20Adaptor,Wheel,Steering
@#K)
151413L“{,-..;1,-...,“.,?.,!‘o%T,,F,---..-.,,,+.,?+-1;*A;~j-..;,;21/#Io
20
’17
1
KeyNo.
PartNo.
5321325-668747808-285321219-265321219-278736808-CKI5321264-728736806-038760204-127341172-015321268-478747805-127341165-418721106-(265321370-868736806-@J8736805-OJ
Description
Link,DragBolt,FinHex1/2-13x1-3/4Gear,SectorBushingNut,HeavyHexTopLock1/2-13UNCClip,InsulatedNut,Crownlock3/8-16Pin,Cotter1/8x314Washer,13/32x13/16x16Ga.BushingBolt,HexHd.5/16-18UNCx3/4Washer11/32x7/8x16Ga.Bolt,Carriage3/8-16UNCx3/4Support,FrontAxleNut,Crownlock3/8-16UNCNut,Crownlock5/16-18
HARDWARESHOWNLARGERFOREASIERIDENTIFICATION

Activity (3)

You've already reviewed this. Edit your review.
1 hundred reads
1 thousand reads
Gianluca Fiori liked this

You're Reading a Free Preview

Download
/*********** DO NOT ALTER ANYTHING BELOW THIS LINE ! ************/ var s_code=s.t();if(s_code)document.write(s_code)//-->