Welcome to Scribd, the world's digital library. Read, publish, and share books and documents. See more
Download
Standard view
Full view
of .
Save to My Library
Look up keyword
Like this
2Activity
0 of .
Results for:
No results containing your search query
P. 1
Presentation 1

Presentation 1

Ratings: (0)|Views: 136|Likes:
Published by Aynunn N. Kurniawan

More info:

Published by: Aynunn N. Kurniawan on Jul 04, 2012
Copyright:Attribution Non-commercial

Availability:

Read on Scribd mobile: iPhone, iPad and Android.
download as PPTX, PDF, TXT or read online from Scribd
See more
See less

11/18/2013

pdf

text

original

 
Nilai normal Data pasien Interpretasi
Tekanan darah 120/80 mmHg 140/90 mmHg TinggiNadi 90x/menit NormalSuhu AfebrisRR 24 x/menit NormalJVP 5-2 cm H
2
OHb Laki-laki : 13-17 g/dlPerempuan : 12-16g/dl14 g/dl NormalHt Laki-laki : 40-52%Perempuan : 38-48%42% NormalLeukosit 5000-10000 6000 NormalLDL <100 mg/dl 160 mg/dl TinggiHDL <40 low
≥60 high
 38 mg/dl RendahKolesterol 200 256 mg/dl TinggiTrigliserida <150 250 Tinggi
 
Normal Data pasien Interpretasi
troponin T <0,1 ng/ml 0.20 ng/ml TinggiCK-MB Meningkat dalam24-36 jam
24 U/L45 Tinggi
 
Awal Puncak Turun
CK 4-8 jam 12-24 jam 72-96 jamCK-MB 4-8 jam 12-24 jam 48-72 jamLDH 10-12 48-72 7-10Troponin T 4-6 12-48 7-10Troponin I 4-6 12-24 3-10Mioglobin <116 mg/mL, puncak 4-9 jam, turun dlm 24 jam pada IMA 10x normal

You're Reading a Free Preview

Download
/*********** DO NOT ALTER ANYTHING BELOW THIS LINE ! ************/ var s_code=s.t();if(s_code)document.write(s_code)//-->