You are on page 1of 17

LCD China 144153(N82china)

LCD China 15-12225-11582 (C5 china)


LCD China 15-12365-08072(mito 303)
LCD China 15-12365-08305 (esia F8)
LCD China 15-12365-121(Mito 330)
LCD China 15-12365-12151
LCD China 15-12366-12101
LCD China 15-12366-13761(cross CB90)
LCD China 15-12366-14341 (cross CB98)
LCD China 15-12375-11891(Cross CB91)
LCD China 15-12375-15871(cross CB89i)
LCD China 15-12376-11251
LCD China 15-12376-11871(cross CB83)
LCD China 15-12376-12351
LCD China 15-12376-14161
LCD China 15-12376-14761
LCD China 15-12396-11931(tiger KF608)
LCD China 15-12396-132217
LCD China 15-12396-15561
LCD China 15-12406-11301
LCD China 15-32302-14771 (xpmobile)
LCD China 1512366115 (cross CB83AT)
LCD China 151237614161 (cross CB85T)
LCD China 151240611301(cross GG51)
LCD China 151244607906 (asiafone 303)
LCD China 1540000751 (NC333)
LCD China 1540001882(imo 626)
LCD China 1540002120
LCD China 1540003380(Gvon 620)
LCD China 1540003491/1540008611
LCD China 1540004330(N97 china)
LCD China 1540006070(mito 302)
LCD China 1540006780 (HT G61)
LCD China 1540006781
LCD China 1540007250(Taxco W7)
LCD China 1540007290(Cross CB89 WI)
LCD China 1540007641(etouch B160)
LCD China 1540007682
LCD China 1540008031
LCD China 1540008210(mito 302)
LCD China 1540008820
LCD China 1540009430
LCD China 1540011100(mixcon MX3)
LCD China 176220FF1(mito 2018)
LCD China 1773604(Imo B369)
LCD China 2001802(Imo B189/B199)
LCD China 2003701 -- suspend pake yg FPC

LCD China 201722-056(Beyond B600)


LCD China 22F68 (E71/HT G30)
LCD China 240320B9NF(tiger KF332)
LCD China 242432-013L
LCD China 242432(HT A31)
LCD China 265e01(ST33)
LCD China 3G-6110 (AnycoolGC668)
LCD China 6.87.19204A/TS32204A
LCD China 60278-01(Beyond 868)
LCD China 6300/5310
LCD China 8287-0061-5080(N95)
LCD China 8287-0124-5080
LCD China 8287-0166-5080(5610cina)
LCD China 8287-0222-5080
LCD China 828702225080(N96 china)
LCD China 8H0062
LCD China 8H0351 (nexian 970)
LCD China 8H0465
LCD China 8H0470
LCD China 8H0482
LCD China 8H0484(imobile 200)
LCD China 8H0508(Gstar 138)
LCD China 8H0514
LCD China 8H0571
LCD China 8H0576
LCD China 8H0598(Ktouch D175/..)
LCD China 8H0604(Taxco TX60)
LCD China 8H0616
LCD China 8H0772/0725(ZTE S130)
LCD China 8K0023
LCD China 8K0478(Nexian G700,Imo 168)
LCD China 8K0561(mito 288GG)
LCD China 8K0669
LCD China 8K0679/8K1486
LCD China 8K0706(Mixcon M88)
LCD China 8K0898
LCD China 8K0943
LCD China 8K1038(DG719,N99,ZTc303)
LCD China 8K1049
LCD China 8K1069
LCD China 8K1170/8287-0076-5080
LCD China 8K1201(N82,N85,B616,B818)
LCD China 8K1204(A650,A615,A660,V77)
LCD China 8K1276
LCD China 8K1277(Hitech H39)
LCD China 8K1287
LCD China 8K1296(Ktouch A933)

LCD China 8K1304(Mito 2068)


LCD China 8K1358(C2000/Titan66)
LCD China 8K1480 (N77,Gstar 628,N81)
LCD China 8K1482(H38/H382)
LCD China 8K1486 (H38,H36,ST79,DM78)
LCD China 8K1487
LCD China 8K1514
LCD China 8K1529
LCD China 8K1546(V908,V905,A915)
LCD China 8K1556/S95261-A/YL60278-04
LCD China 8K1569(Nexian G522)
LCD China 8K1576
LCD China 8K1670(N73 cina)
LCD China 8K1937(E71 spirit)
LCD China 8K1941/8K1995
LCD China 8K1962(Mito 528)
LCD China 8K1971
LCD China 8K1972
LCD China 8K1986(HT A31)
LCD China 8K2108(tiphone wifi M002L)
LCD China 8K2132
LCD China 8K2220 (asiafone 303)
LCD China 8K2254 (MITO 2068)
LCD China 8K2344 (MICXON S188)
LCD China 8K2352(vitell TV911) -- suspend
LCD China 8K2405(asiafone 309)
LCD China 8K2406 (HT-65)
LCD China 8K2469(Nexian G30)
LCD China 8K2510/FPC Y20009T-B/DMT 06
LCD China 8K2604 (KTOUCH6600)
LCD China 8K2689/3454(Nexian G900)
LCD China 8K2737(N97 cina)
LCD China 8K2806(Imo TV500)
LCD China 8K2855(Mito 820)
LCD China 8K2867 (EXMOBILE C5000)
LCD China 8K2885(nex G900,G911)
LCD China 8K2898(Tiphone T67)
LCD China 8K2915(Venera V1)
LCD China 8K2969 (IPHONE CHINA 3GS)
LCD China 8K2973 (E66 CHINA)
LCD China 8K3019(HT A30)
LCD China 8K3200 (GStar 868)
LCD China 8K3242(Venera V1)
LCD China 8K3248(E71,HT G30)
LCD China 8K3252(tiphone T67)
LCD China 8K3262 (HT G30)
LCD China 8K3277(E71/Gstar 988)

LCD China 8K3288(E71/HT G30)


LCD China 8K3309(HT G31/Beyond83)
LCD China 8K3326 (ZTE C261)
LCD China 8K3339(BB 8310/8520)
LCD China 8K3341(Nexian G923)
LCD China 8K3364/FTM200C72N-00
LCD China 8K3369(nexian G520,G522)
LCD China 8K3394(Ktouch H829)
LCD China 8K3463 (IMO BIG)
LCD China 8K3483(Gvon 920)
LCD China 8K3484(Nexian 270)
LCD China 8K3495(Venera 303/E71)
LCD China 8K3503 (cross CB89)
LCD China 8K3509(tiphone T78)
LCD China 8K3561(Nexian G868 TAP)
LCD China 8K3597(N95 mini)
LCD China 8K3601 (BB Gemini china)
LCD China 8K3643 (IMOB19)
LCD China 8K3666(Nexian C951)
LCD China 8K3674 (VENERA203)
LCD China 8K3827 (Imo B8100)
LCD China 8K3859(Ktouch H999)
LCD China 8K4018(etouch D160)
LCD China 8K4327(E85 cina)
LCD China 8K4416 (neixan G777)
LCD China 8K4495 (Taxco W11)
LCD China 8K4510 (ESIA 6110)
LCD China 8K4606 (imobile M100)
LCD China 8K4662 (NEX G868)
LCD China 8K4697(etouch 303)
LCD China 8K4703(Nexian T901)
LCD China 8K4824 (3BERRY)
LCD China 8K4863 (REDBERRY 8890)
LCD China 8K4884
LCD China 8K4910 (TIPHONE T33)
LCD China 8K4916(tiphone T33)
LCD China 8K5038(XP Medusa)
LCD China 8K5041 (ETOUCH 232)
LCD China 8K5316 (NEX G798)
LCD China 8K5327 (TIGER)
LCD China 8K5516(Nexian G920)
LCD China 8K5556 (iphone 4 china)
LCD China 9H0103 (BEYOND B10)
LCD China AA-008-B
LCD China AR240320A7 (VITELL288)
LCD China AR240320A8PS9G (N95 8GB)
LCD China AR240320ZNFWG1/AR2434-Q3783

LCD China AR2443 (N73)


LCD China AR2474T (TIGER KF408)
LCD China AR26Q3708
LCD China ART18B1403ANS(nexian G331)
LCD China ART18B2408AE(imo 105)
LCD China ART18B2411ANE-FPC-V1 (csl1100)
LCD China ART20F1701S(touch 303)
LCD China ART20F2503/2507 (lexus 1212)
LCD China ART20F3701(mito 200)
LCD China ART20F3707 (CB83T)
LCD China ART20F3707A(Mito302)
LCD China ART22F3505(Beyond B68)
LCD China ART22F3605(Beyond B68)
LCD China ART22F3702(HT G18)
LCD China ART22F3705 (XPMOBILEMARS)
LCD China ART22F3708 (DG11)
LCD China ART22F3901 (E71)
LCD China ART22Q3702ANP
LCD China ART24Q3741ANP (TIGER KF40)
LCD China ART24Q3742ANP
LCD China ART24Q4408ATP(AF 303)
LCD China BT1002
LCD China BTL-181216-165L(nexian G71)
LCD China BTL-181216-353L
LCD China BW240320-0246(BB tour cina)
LCD China BW320240-0240
LCD China C177VHS-6 (HT900/1800)
LCD China CF022AUN15-36A
LCD China CMS2260 (CROSS GG55)
LCD China CMS2263(Cross GG55/GG56)
LCD China CMS2266 (TiPHONE T30)
LCD China CMS2305 (CAVIO 999)
LCD China COG1108 (E71)
LCD China COG1157 (nokia cina N300)
LCD China COG1177FPC-A2(E71)
LCD China COG1190 (VIRTU V F10)
LCD China COG1264(BB Bold cina)
LCD China COG1277(E72/E71cina)
LCD China COG1347
LCD China COG1382 (vodastar V100)
LCD China COG1394(e71 cina)
LCD China COG1402
LCD China COG1459
LCD China COG1508
LCD China Cross CG60
LCD China CT018TN06 V.6
LCD China CT024TN02

LCD China CT024TN04 (D-one DG618)


LCD China CT028TN03 (D-one TV300)
LCD China CTD20TN05(cross CG36)
LCD China CTM320QVTW027
LCD China D305MT220NHN
LCD China DFP-60248-06
LCD China DL-303-M-VO (C6 cina)
LCD China DL-304-M(taxco VX10)
LCD China DMT 0248/0347
LCD China DMT 0259
LCD China DMT 0299
LCD China DMT 0311(Mito 298)
LCD China DMT 0319
LCD China DMT 0333(N96 china)
LCD China DMT 0488
LCD China DMT 0574/FPC Y80551
LCD China DMT 0579
LCD China DMT 0591/YXT-T10022
LCD China DMT 0597FPC-A15
LCD China DMT 0752(asiafone 803)
LCD China DMT0237(N95 china)
LCD China DMT0304FPC(Taxco TX65)
LCD China DT2821(N95 kanan)
LCD China ED6300
LCD China ED6368(Beyond 510)
LCD China ET177QQC1/TM018FDZ17
LCD China ET2000CO1(Taxco VX3)
LCD China ET200QCO2
LCD China EY032-010-V2
LCD China F-PRL300-1 (GStar300)
LCD China F200154VA-1
LCD China F200295VA (Beyond C3)
LCD China F200295VB
LCD China F20NHR-36(D-one SG158)
LCD China F20NHR-41
LCD China F20NHR41V10(HT G10s)
LCD China F220097VA-1
LCD China F22NCK-15
LCD China F240214VA/F240248VB10
LCD China F30NCX1137P(C6 china)
LCD China F320029VC(iphone china)
LCD China FGD240FLW-9325(DG528)
LCD China FL022N003-01
LCD China FL024N055-01(maxtron MG287)
LCD China FP 00509
LCD China FP 60236-02
LCD China FP 60262-01

LCD China FP SQV24048AOO


LCD China FPC-17717-00 (GStar118)
LCD China FPC-2065(nexian G801)
LCD China FPC-C177VHS_6-B2 (CB53C 20PIN)
LCD China FPC-H24050A-V0 (NK 6760S)
LCD China FPC-HL2851(N95 8gb)
LCD China FPC-S901638-1(Hitech H32)
LCD China FPC-T177CHL8-A2
LCD China FPC 024C6C-D31
LCD China FPC 032C6C-DOO-A
LCD China FPC 1441606(Mixcon CX2)
LCD China FPC 1771700/FPC 1771203
LCD China FPC 1771804
LCD China FPC 1771808
LCD China FPC 1772404
LCD China FPC 1772514
LCD China FPC 17729-00
LCD China FPC 1773600
LCD China FPC 1773604
LCD China FPC 1773904
LCD China FPC 2001803(sunberry S88)
LCD China FPC 2003006(Nexcom NCV2)
LCD China FPC 2003506/FPC 2003507
LCD China FPC 2003701(HT G10)
LCD China FPC 2003706
LCD China FPC 2003720
LCD China FPC 2065-1-A0
LCD China FPC 2065-10 ORI
LCD China FPC 2203403(mito 333)
LCD China FPC 2203608
LCD China FPC 2203615(imo T87)
LCD China FPC 2203617(Tiger KF828)
LCD China FPC 2203625
LCD China FPC 2203630
LCD China FPC 2203702(imo i178)
LCD China FPC 2203913/FGD220G3913
LCD China FPC 2203920(Vitell V719)
LCD China FPC 2261-BO
LCD China FPC 2363A-V1
LCD China FPC 2388A-VO
LCD China FPC 240-28VER(Lexus 9000)
LCD China FPC 240-5
LCD China FPC 2404408
LCD China FPC 2404A-V1(cross CB97)
LCD China FPC 242-39-AO(nexian G505)
LCD China FPC 242-4 VER
LCD China FPC 2434A-V1

LCD China FPC 246-43-AO(nexian G236)


LCD China FPC 2469A-V1(Cross CB65)
LCD China FPC 248-AO/FPC 020B6C-ROO
LCD China FPC 2491A-VO(Cross CB99T)
LCD China FPC 268-CO
LCD China FPC 30T582(5800 china)
LCD China FPC 4069AG-V1
LCD China FPC 4218R-V1
LCD China FPC 4219J-V1
LCD China FPC 4312E-VO
LCD China FPC 4317F-VO
LCD China FPC 4328-A(5310china/6300china)
LCD China FPC 4506A/FPC 4535A(ZTE C335)
LCD China FPC 509-AO
LCD China FPC 826A-VO
LCD China FPC 826CJ
LCD China FPC 8522J-VO(ZTE 628)
LCD China FPC 8537F-V2/FPC 24T962-A1
LCD China FPC 8585N(ktouch H888)
LCD China FPC 8587AR(Esia Online)
LCD China FPC 8591KA-V1C (Nexian G821)
LCD China FPC 8611C-VOC (huawei G6600)
LCD China FPC 8717C(Nexian SHE)
LCD China FPC 8727A-VOK(nexian G868)
LCD China FPC A024TN02
LCD China FPC A30042SOOHI-A(X5 cina)
LCD China FPC C144(Vitell299,ST21)
LCD China FPC C14MVGU
LCD China FPC C177VHS(cross GG53)
LCD China FPC CZ0098-A
LCD China FPC DW22303
LCD China FPC ET3204BV1(N97 cina)
LCD China FPC G220T36-194VOO
LCD China FPC G240T40-185C
LCD China FPC H20A81C1C01Z-01(vitell)
LCD China FPC H20A87C01N/SMT H20A87CO
LCD China FPC HL2405 ORI
LCD China FPC HT22T11T-2BV00(Tenova)
LCD China FPC K200QFE-V8 (Gstar368)
LCD China FPC K200QFM-V1(Gstar 568)
LCD China FPC LB2201B3
LCD China FPC S07299-A
LCD China FPC S90163B
LCD China FPC S92027A-1(vitell 222)
LCD China FPC S92100A-1
LCD China FPC S95300
LCD China FPC S95339-V01

LCD China FPC S95474-AA


LCD China FPC S95513
LCD China FPC S98041B-1(Nexian T909)
LCD China FPC SGP20N-25VOF
LCD China FPC SH9650(MYG 638)
LCD China FPC SH9695
LCD China FPC SH9705
LCD China FPC SH9709
LCD China FPC SJ32N-05V1F/05V0F/05V2F
LCD China FPC ST020B6C/QST2D0049
LCD China FPC ST024C6CD20
LCD China FPC T177CH1
LCD China FPC T177ZHT
LCD China FPC T18BMDE36VO
LCD China FPC T200BFG
LCD China FPC T200ZFK-1-A2(smartfren)
LCD China FPC T22BMFG81V0
LCD China FPC T24BMHJ88VO
LCD China FPC T2807BAV2
LCD China FPC T320S07A-VO(N900 cina)
LCD China FPC Y0105A
LCD China FPC Y0156A
LCD China FPC Y22021T-A
LCD China FPC Y22150-A(taxco W4)
LCD China FPC Y80101-VO3
LCD China FPC Y80134(imobile GX389)
LCD China FPC Y80281(E66 china)
LCD China FPC Y80575(lexus L16)
LCD China FPC Y80622(imobile A10)
LCD China FPC Y80747
LCD China FPC Y80748
LCD China FPC Y80802
LCD China FPC Y80909(Cross G522)
LCD China FPC Y80919 (cross CB83AT)
LCD China FPC Y80967
LCD China FPC Y80971
LCD China FPC ZFNB02-S302A
LCD China FPC024C6C-NOO(beyond B720)
LCD China FPC028C6C-B70A
LCD China FPC032C6C(iphone china)
LCD China FPC177 -- suspend
LCD China FPC1771602(mito 238)
LCD China FPC1771805(HT M11)
LCD China FPC1771809(KF 398)
LCD China FPC1772409(blueberry 1100) --- suspend
LCD China FPC1773109(venera V1)
LCD China FPC1773606(Vitell V707)

LCD China FPC1A0029-01-B(Gstar889)


LCD China FPC2001802 (IMO B199)
LCD China FPC2001812(Taxco W2)
LCD China FPC2003504 (skybee)
LCD China FPC2003507(CSL i6800)
LCD China FPC2003508(mito 310)
LCD China FPC2003625V2 (GmobileGS36)
LCD China FPC2003633(mito 302)
LCD China FPC2003909(nexcom NC333)
LCD China FPC2004003(nexian G)
LCD China FPC2058-1C-A0 (spc3000)
LCD China FPC2058-5-AO(Nexian D980)
LCD China FPC2203609(Taxco W5)
LCD China FPC2203904(HT M16)
LCD China FPC2403750
LCD China FPC242-8
LCD China FPC2464VER(Nexian G800)
LCD China FPC2468A-V1 (cross CB83T)
LCD China FPC28T101(Taxco DM90)
LCD China FPC4227K-V1(Nexian 251D)
LCD China FPCT20BMFG58V1(Mito 311)
LCD China FPCTTHJ18V2(N98i cina)
LCD China FPCY81007 (cross CB86T)
LCD China FPCZFNB15-S320A(N920/N900)
LCD China FS22006ANP36-V4/FS22006BNP3
LCD China FS22013ANP36(taxco W5)
LCD China FT018BQQ004A
LCD China FT018SQQ004D
LCD China FT020GQC096N (cross CB90A)
LCD China FT020SQC051A(Kfone KF633)
LCD China FT020SQC077N-V01(Axis GG90)
LCD China FT020SQC082N(Kfone 633)
LCD China FT020SQC085N
LCD China FT023SQV013N_V01
LCD China FT024GQV080F
LCD China FT024SQV123A
LCD China FTM240C74Z-00(E63 cina)
LCD China FTM240H11N-00(E66 china)
LCD China FTM280C13N (N96 cina solder)
LCD China FTM280C71N-00
LCD China FTM300D18Z00(N920 china)
LCD China FTM300D21Z-01(N97chn)
LCD China G240T37TP-053
LCD China GA200-0090
LCD China GA200-0119FPCA
LCD China GA200-0206
LCD China GA220-0028FPC-A(DEENMACMQ1100)

LCD China GA220-0376


LCD China GA2200314FPC(i-mobile B720)
LCD China GA240-0052
LCD China GA240-0081(HT A31)
LCD China GA240-0293(Mito 8200)
LCD China GA280-0053
LCD China GB220-0218
LCD China GB220-0220(HT G30/B68)
LCD China GB2200218FPC(Maxtron MG165/GB198)
LCD China GP320-0192(iphone china)
LCD China GST2D0119
LCD China GST2D0170(cross CB85AT)
LCD China GST2D0171
LCD China Gstar 168
LCD China Gstar988(8K3277) --- NON AKTIF
LCD China GT018TN06(Titan V71)
LCD China GT2020-FPC1(Taxco W2)
LCD China GT2223
LCD China GT2224
LCD China GT2233/222033002-00
LCD China GT240-0364
LCD China GT240-0412
LCD China GTM0220H0E71-2
LCD China GTM0240H01A05
LCD China GTM0320PH1T05(N8 cina)
LCD China H2028-FPCJX-A
LCD China Hitech M12/M21
LCD China HT020-699(Beyobd B620/B600)
LCD China HT020-A18B(Skybee Berry)
LCD China HT024-A17A
LCD China HT65(SH9835)
LCD China HTG33(S2222-009D)
LCD China HX0BF20T09-MFPC-A (veneraC502)
LCD China J0280HC-038A
LCD China J0300BE-015A
LCD China J0320BC-002A-V2
LCD China J0320KA-028A/XT320246PEVO
LCD China JCT018AD-BH1(mixcon MX1)
LCD China JCT018AT-DI1
LCD China JD-T22007-T01
LCD China JFP 60278-01
LCD China JLY2001
LCD China JO280HC-038A(N96 china)
LCD China JT804-FPC-B1
LCD China JTD022376SO(imobile T768)
LCD China JTD028809CO/LFPC 280-009A
LCD China K32G040-035C

LCD China KFM256A01


LCD China KFM265E01
LCD China KFM265H11(nexian G508)
LCD China KFM265PU1(nexian G508)
LCD China KFM3508(N70 cina)
LCD China KFM358B21(nexian NX210)
LCD China KFM529B21(N95,N958GB,N96)
LCD China KFM529HQ1
LCD China KFM586H11
LCD China KFWGWC -- suspend jgn dipake
LCD China KGM355C1
LCD China KT200AA-027A(HT G10)
LCD China KT200JC-043A
LCD China KT220AA-033A(maxtron 133)
LCD China KT220AH-054A(HT G12)
LCD China KT260CC-012A(vision H8910)
LCD China KT3017
LCD China KTFT2400-96(D-one 568)
LCD China KTFT2400QVGHO-FPC100
LCD China KTFT2400QVGHO-FPC96
LCD China Ktouch 2.2
LCD China KW3020(C6 china)
LCD China KWD02208(aego i50)
LCD China Lexus 8011
LCD China LSG024-190NB0-FPC(E66 china)
LCD China LT10366-01
LCD China LT8333
LCD China LT9378-01
LCD China Maxtron MG165---ga aktif jangan dipake
LCD China Maxtron MG197
LCD China MFC S09029-VO2
LCD China MT200TMCL-28 (Dezzo D388)
LCD China MT200TMCL-53
LCD China MT200TMCL-70
LCD China MT220TMBL-29
LCD China NexG522/E90
LCD China Nexian G801 -- NON AKTIF
LCD China OPFPC T0566(N73 china)
LCD China OST2D0028(Imo GC90)
LCD China OST2D4043(imo L-818)
LCD China PHD028-HD0331
LCD China PM0100709011
LCD China QJ200005SO
LCD China QJ2008SO ORI
LCD China QJ320002PO
LCD China QL-TFT24-NP005
LCD China QST2D0012 (CB80)

LCD China QST2D0078-FPC


LCD China QST2D4173-FPC(E66)
LCD China QT2402S
LCD China QX9113FPCA(i-mobile B819)
LCD China R14005050
LCD China RDT026COSFOO
LCD China S-0141-B
LCD China S07341A(Bold cina)
LCD China S09001(N95 soket)
LCD China S2222-009D
LCD China S95261E(Cross GG70)
LCD China SAT22008A31
LCD China SAT22009A16B
LCD China SH9835
LCD China SP1000(784)
LCD China SQV26002A00
LCD China ST200QC01
LCD China ST57
LCD China Startech ST67(242432)
LCD China suspend jgn dipake
LCD China Swahoo 89
LCD China T-0100-A-HUARUI
LCD China T0079-B(taxco PX-1)
LCD China T240S21A(E75 china)
LCD China T240S73A
LCD China TFT020H001(Gstar 818i)
LCD China TFT020H009 (cross CB83AT)
LCD China TFT020H010
LCD China TFT020H030
LCD China TFT020H032(Maxtron MG171)
LCD China TFT020H035FPC-B-1 (veneraC205)
LCD China TFT020H041FPC
LCD China TFT022H011
LCD China TFT022H015
LCD China TFT022H035
LCD China TFT022H038
LCD China TFT022T004
LCD China TFT023H004FPC(Taxco M5)
LCD China TFT023H007FPC(Dezzo 688)
LCD China TFT023H008FPC (venera j505)
LCD China TFT023T004(lexus L68)
LCD China TFT024H028FPC (Mito 500/Asiafone 303)
LCD China TFT024HT012
LCD China TFT1004FPC
LCD China TFT144C001 (cross GG53C)
LCD China TFT177H027
LCD China TFT177H028

LCD China TFT177H036


LCD China TFT177H037(Blueberry 2300)
LCD China TFT177T040(Venera aktif)
LCD China TFT22A04T-2A
LCD China TFT2802(N95 china)
LCD China TFT2807(N96 china)
LCD China TFT4227K(Nexian 251D)
LCD China TFT8K1276FPC-B1 (GStar618)
LCD China TFT8K1465FPC-A1 (MY G800)
LCD China TFT8K3278FPC (Mito 3100/E72)
LCD China TFT8K3327FPC (CSL9500/IT mobile)
LCD China TFT8K3364FPC-A1 (HitechA10)
LCD China TFT8K3454FPC-A1-E (G901)
LCD China TFT8K3743 (beyond 9000)
LCD China TFT8K4163-WFPC-A1-E (veneraE90)
LCD China TFT8K4988FPC (nex G869)
LCD China Titan V71
LCD China TM014EDZ05 (cross GG53C)
LCD China TM018FDZ02
LCD China TM018FDZ12
LCD China TM018FDZ16FP2(venera C100)
LCD China TM018FDZ23
LCD China TM020GDZ09
LCD China TM020GDZ18(Nex G353)
LCD China TM020GDZ24(Nexian G915)
LCD China TM020GDZ25(Gstar Q82/Q83)
LCD China TM020XDZ03 (huawei C6000)
LCD China TM022GDZ09
LCD China TM023KDZ01(Gstar899/988)
LCD China TM023KDZ03(esia 6220/6610)
LCD China TM023KDZ05(Gstar 089)
LCD China TM023KDZ08(Mito 305)
LCD China TM04EDZ05(Cross GG53c)
LCD China TM128128F9KFWGWC(esia slank)
LCD China TM128128HIKFWCWFG
LCD China TM12812A4KFWGWC51FP
LCD China TM128160F4NFWGWC15
LCD China TM128160F4NFWGWC19
LCD China TM140EDZ05
LCD China TM176220B5
LCD China TM176220BN5(Venera 201)
LCD China TM176220C4NFWGWA1
LCD China TM176220FP1
LCD China TM240320B8NFWG/S0240320T79
LCD China TSE8H0764FPC-A2-E (CSL200)
LCD China TSF8H0062FPC(ZTE A136)
LCD China TSF8H0497FPC-A1-E

LCD China TT220I-01A-T1


LCD China TXDT180C-9(Mito 268)
LCD China TXDT180C-9163C-24V9E24 (venera h333)
LCD China TXDT200A-9(N95 china)
LCD China TXDT200C-9225C-24A24(HT G10)
LCD China TXDT200E-9225C-32A32
LCD China TXDT200L-7775R-45B37
LCD China TXDT200L-9225B-26V4A26
LCD China TXDT200L-9225C (mito 322/313)
LCD China TXDT200M-9225C-30A30
LCD China TXDT220A-11 (DTC701)
LCD China TXDT220E-9225B-28A28/8K4607
LCD China TXDT220E-9225C-30G27
LCD China TXDT220E-9225C-32V2A32 ORI
LCD China TXDT220E-9340-34A34
LCD China TXDT220E-9340-47V3B47
LCD China TXDT220G-9325C(tiphone T67)
LCD China TXDT240A-7V8
LCD China UNIX 22074002-01
LCD China UNIX 222067002-00
LCD China UNIX 222069002-00(taxco M7)
LCD China UNIX 222074002-00 (GStarQ92)
LCD China UNIX GT2038(Sunberry 533)
LCD China W24t0003V1(N98 china)
LCD China WD04569(Cross CB80)
LCD China WD04583aF1S(cross CB90)
LCD China WD604BF1S/WD604DF1G
LCD China WD604BFS 20pin(Cross GG53)
LCD China WD651AF3G(Cross CB83)
LCD China WDF1216VW
LCD China WT20F3701
LCD China WZST028000(N95 8gb china)
LCD China WZST028002WO
LCD China X10620NT-U605(cross CB83AT)
LCD China X7300344PE
LCD China XC2424F(Tiphone T88)
LCD China XC3002F
LCD China XC3009F-C1
LCD China XL2424F(tiphone T88)
LCD China XT032-011(iphone china)
LCD China XT032-024 ORI
LCD China XT240304PA
LCD China XT260254SA(N95)
LCD China XT2801(N95,N958gb)
LCD China XT2802(N95/N95 8gb)
LCD China XT320246PEVO(N8 cina)
LCD China XW2424F/XW2447-A1/XW2424-B1

LCD China XYL1802 ORI


LCD China XYL2223(Taxco TX67)
LCD China XYL2417 (D-ONE DG528)
LCD China XYL2448 (cross E66 cina)
LCD China XYL3013
LCD China XYL3014 (5800 cina)
LCD China XYL62637C
LCD China Y80152
LCD China Y80231
LCD China Y80241(iphone china)
LCD China Y80730
LCD China YF2281GIB-B
LCD China YF2288CIB
LCD China YF24113MIA
LCD China YF24F66
LCD China YF2831(mito 8000)
LCD China YH20037H-10
LCD China YH220341H03
LCD China YK103002(N97 china)
LCD China YK103003(X6 china)
LCD China YK103008
LCD China YK103202
LCD China YL10514
LCD China YL10715L1MLA-B
LCD China YL10776MLA-A
LCD China YL8674MLA(Cross GG51)
LCD China YL8860MLA-B
LCD China YL88H5MLA/T24NTB6931FPC(Cross GG79)
LCD China YL8950MLA-A
LCD China YL9503
LCD China YL9737MLA-A (DG 578)
LCD China YL9801L1B4-MLA
LCD China YL9854(mito 301)
LCD China YL9911MLA-B
LCD China YM177T-016B(Gstar 238)
LCD China YM220T-034A
LCD China YPT220H006A-A-1.2
LCD China YS320014
LCD China YT20F34G1A(blueberry i9000)
LCD China YT20F57(Blueberry i9000)
LCD China YT20F93CIB
LCD China YT22F110 CIA/YT22F87
LCD China YT22F122(mito 8600)
LCD China YT22F60GIB
LCD China YT22F68
LCD China YT22F88
LCD China YT24F06MIA(Gstar388)

LCD China YT24F146CIC(E71/E72 cina)


LCD China YT24F96(mixcon S908)
LCD China YT24F96CHD
LCD China YT32F02HI
LCD China YT36F05 (NC955)
LCD China YT36F05CIA-FPC ORI
LCD China YXT-T08118
LCD China YXT-T09105
LCD China Z24002-H30PD
LCD China Z24269SOOH1-3-A(cross CB96)
LCD China Z24299SOOH1-3-A(Dezzo D611)
LCD China Z30004NOO-A/Z30017NOO-A
LCD China ZC-200LCM-T