You are on page 1of 513

Spare Parts List

Linde Fork Lift Truck


H25/27/30/32
with Combustion Engine
from series 12/2009

1313 804 90 01 10.09

Index
Register 00 : ENGINE
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12

CYLINDER BLOCK, OIL SUMP


CRANKSHAFT, PISTONS AND CONNECTING RODS
CYLINDER HEAD
CAMSHAFT, VALVE
OIL PUMP ,OIL DIPSTICK
WATER PUMP
OIL FILTER BRACKET , OIL FILTER
FLANGE
TOOTHED BELT , TOOTHED BELT COVER
ALTERNATOR MOUNTING PARTS
ALTERNATOR
STARTER

Register 01 : POWER UNIT: ENGINE/MOTOR


01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08

AIR SUPPLY FOR ENGINE AND AIR FILTER


ENGINE SUSPENSION AND AXLE DRIVE LPG ENGINE
COOLING SYSTEM
LPG SYSTEM - GOVERNED CATALYZER
IGNITION SYSTEM REGULATED CATALYZER CONVERTER
LPG TANK
LPG TANK WITH SWIVELLING CONSOLE
EXHAUST SYSTEM

Register 02 : DRIVE: TRANSMISSION


01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08

DRIVE AXLE
Power unit and housing HPV
Power unit and housing HMF
Servopiston and gear pump
Port plate housing and valves
Remote control E2 (4-16 bar) non bleed
Service units
brake valve

Register 03 : CHASSIS UNIT


01
02
03
04
05
06
07

28.10.2009

CHASSIS AND COUNTERWEIGHT


HOOD & COVERINGS
FRONT CONSOLE
DAMPING MATS
DRIVER SEAT (STANDARD)
DRIVER SEAT MSG65
DRIVERS CAB REAR-VIEW MIRROR

print no.1313 804 90 01

H25/27/30/32

H25/27/30/32

Index

Register 04 : STEERING AND WHEELS


01
02
03

HYDROSTATIC STEERING WITH LINES


STEERING AXLE
WHEELS AND TYRES

Register 05 : CONTROLS
01
02
03
04
05
06

PEDAL OPERATION DUAL PEDALS


PEDAL OPERATION SINGLE PEDAL
PARKING BRAKE
ACTUATOR OF PILOT VALVE
TILTABLE ARMREST (optional equipment)
TILT ANGLE SENSOR (optional equipment)

Register 06 : ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT


01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12

ELECTRIC ARMATURES
CENTRAL ELECTRICAL BOX AND CONTROLS
BATTERY AND ACCESSORIES
MAIN HARNESS LPG VERSION PART 1
MAIN HARNESS LPG VERSION PART 2
MAIN HARNESS LPG VERSION PART 3
VARIOUS CABLE LOOMS
TRUCK LIGHTING, FLASH LIGHT AND DANGER SIGNAL
WIRE HARNESS FOR LIGHTING
HARNESS - CONTROL VALVE
HARNESS LPG MONITORING
CABLE TREES LEVEL INDICATOR

Register 07 : HYDRAULIC UNIT


01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14

CONTROL VALVE AND LINES


control block VW10-M3 (BR 1313)
control block VW10-M4 (BR 1313)
OIL TANK WITH LINES AND ACCESSORIES
OIL FILTER AND LINES FOR HYDRAULIC TRAVEL SYSTEM
TILT CYLINDER
ADDITIONAL HYDRAULICS HOSE LINES IN THE VEHICLE
AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1509
AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR DUPLEX MAST MAST SERIES 1509
AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1509
AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1510
AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1510
AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1510
AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR QUADRUPLE MAST SERIES 45DV MQ AND 55DV MQ

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

Index
Register 08 : LIFT MAST
00
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

MAST IDENTIFICATION
SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1509
DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1509
TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1509
LIFT CYLINDER FOR SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1509
EXTERNAL CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX LIFT MAST 1509
MIDDLE CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX MAST LIFT TYPE 1509
FORK CARRIAGE SERIES 1509 MAST
LOAD BACKREST
INTEGRAL SIDESHIFTER SERIES 1509 MAST
HANG-ON SIDESHIFTER 1509
SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1510
DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1510
TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1510
LIFT CYLINDER FOR SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1510
EXTERNAL CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX LIFT MAST SERIES 1510
MIDDLE CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX MAST LIFT SERIES 1510
FORK CARRIAGE SERIES 1510 MAST
INTEGRAL SIDESHIFTER MAST SERIES 1510
HANG-ON SIDESHIFTER 1510
QUADRUPLE MAST 45DV MQ AND 55DV MQ
LEFT HAND LIFT CYLINDER 45DV MQ and 55DV MQ QUAD MAST
RIGHT HAND LIFT CYLINDER 45DV MQ and 55DV MQ QUAD MAST
FREE LIFT CYLINDER 45DV MQ and 55DV MQ
FORK CARRIAGE FOR QUAD MAST 45DV MQ and 55DV MQ
INTERGRAL SIDSHIFTER QUAD MAST 45DV MQ, 55DV MQ
HANG-ON SIDESHIFTER QUAD MAST

Register 09 : SPECIAL EQUIPMENT


01

TERMINAL BOARD

Register 10 : MISCELLANEOUS
011
011
01
02

28.10.2009

SPECIAL TOOLS , TRUCK DIAGNOSTIC


SPECIAL TOOLS
BAG FOR TECHNICAL DOCUMENTATION
PLATES

print no.1313 804 90 01

H25/27/30/32

H25/27/30/32

Key to part numbers


Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

000 900 15 27

07/06 /01 000 901 50 17

02/01 /02 000 903 40 36

02/01 /03 000 904 60 97

08/20 /01

05/03 /01

000 901 00 00

07/14 /01 000 901 52 57

08/20 /02 000 903 40 37

02/01 /03 000 905 01 22

07/05 /02 000 907 33 18

05/02 /01

000 901 00 07

08/25 /01 000 901 52 58

08/24 /01 000 903 68 90

07/05 /02 000 905 02 42

02/01 /02

05/03 /01

000 901 00 08

08/20 /02

08/25 /01 000 903 70 42

02/06 /01 000 905 02 43

02/01 /01

05/06 /01

000 901 01 96

02/06 /02 000 901 52 59

08/24 /01 000 903 75 10

02/06 /03 000 905 04 02

01/02 /01 000 907 33 21

05/03 /01

000 901 11 04

06/03 /02

08/25 /01 000 903 75 27

07/02 /01 000 905 11 00

04/01 /01 000 907 33 25

05/05 /01

000 901 16 26

07/14 /01

08/20 /02

07/03 /01 000 905 90 00

06/04 /02 000 907 50 12

08/15 /02

000 901 16 27

08/20 /01 000 901 90 59

01/05 /01 000 903 75 41

08/05 /03 000 906 35 06

01/02 /01 000 907 50 30

01/04 /02

000 901 16 28

07/14 /01 000 901 90 66

01/04 /01

08/15 /03 000 906 50 01

02/01 /02 000 907 50 40

08/20 /01

08/20 /03 000 901 90 70

01/04 /01

08/06 /01 000 907 01 14

08/15 /02 000 907 50 41

08/20 /01

08/20 /03 000 901 90 75

01/05 /01 000 904 08 20

03/06 /01 000 907 01 20

08/14 /01 000 907 50 42

07/14 /02

000 901 16 29

07/14 /01 000 901 90 78

06/02 /01 000 904 10 14

07/14 /01 000 907 01 32

07/06 /01 000 907 50 44

08/20 /02

000 901 16 30

07/14 /01 000 901 90 86

08/20 /03 000 904 12 10

07/14 /01 000 907 02 49

07/06 /01 000 907 50 45

08/21 /01

000 901 16 31

07/14 /01 000 901 90 88

08/25 /01 000 904 60 59

05/03 /01 000 907 04 01

08/05 /02

08/20 /02

000 901 16 56

08/20 /03 000 901 90 89

07/14 /01

06/01 /01 000 907 09 20

08/24 /01 000 907 50 46

02/01 /03

000 901 18 13

04/03 /02 000 901 91 06

08/20 /03

06/01 /02

08/25 /01

02/01 /03

000 901 30 40

08/04 /01 000 902 53 54

07/04 /01 000 904 60 63

02/06 /02 000 907 09 21

07/14 /01 000 907 50 47

02/01 /01

08/14 /01 000 903 02 04

08/17 /01

07/02 /01

08/20 /01 000 907 52 08

01/04 /01

08/05 /02

08/18 /02

07/02 /01

08/20 /03

01/04 /02

08/15 /02 000 903 02 77

08/07 /01

07/03 /01 000 907 09 22

07/14 /01 000 907 52 09

01/04 /02

000 901 30 43

01/08 /01

08/09 /01

07/03 /01 000 907 09 23

07/14 /01 000 908 01 08

08/20 /02

000 901 50 10

07/14 /02 000 903 11 16

07/05 /02 000 904 60 77

02/04 /03 000 907 09 24

08/20 /03 000 908 01 09

08/23 /01

000 901 50 11

08/20 /02 000 903 11 40

07/04 /02 000 904 60 80

07/14 /01 000 907 11 07

08/04 /01 000 908 02 61

02/02 /01

000 901 50 12

08/20 /03

07/05 /01 000 904 60 81

08/24 /01 000 907 11 28

04/02 /02 000 908 32 00

08/20 /01

000 901 50 14

02/01 /02 000 903 32 92

02/05 /01

08/25 /02 000 907 32 00

02/01 /03 000 908 35 08

09/01 /01

000 901 50 15

02/01 /02 000 903 40 34

02/01 /03

08/20 /01 000 907 33 15

05/02 /02 000 910 04 45

08/20 /01

000 901 50 16

02/01 /01 000 903 40 35

02/01 /03 000 904 60 96

08/20 /01 000 907 33 17

03/02 /01 000 910 05 05

04/02 /01

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

28.10.2009

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

H25/27/30/32
Part-No.

Key to part numbers


Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

000 910 25 02

05/02 /01 000 914 03 02

02/04 /01 000 914 05 12

08/07 /01

08/12 /02 000 914 65 21

02/01 /02

000 912 02 29

01/06 /01 000 914 03 04

02/04 /01 000 914 05 13

08/07 /01 000 914 30 02

02/03 /01 000 914 65 22

02/01 /02

01/07 /01 000 914 03 20

02/04 /01 000 914 05 16

08/07 /01

02/02 /02 000 914 65 23

02/01 /01

01/06 /01 000 914 03 21

02/04 /01 000 914 06 12

02/06 /01 000 914 32 18

02/02 /01 000 914 65 24

02/01 /03

01/07 /01 000 914 03 22

02/04 /01 000 914 08 23

05/01 /02

02/03 /01 000 914 75 29

08/15 /02

000 912 11 19

02/03 /02 000 914 03 23

02/04 /01

05/05 /01 000 914 33 09

04/02 /01 000 914 75 34

08/15 /02

000 912 16 38

05/02 /02 000 914 03 24

02/04 /01 000 914 08 95

08/20 /03 000 914 35 06

02/02 /01 000 914 75 47

08/05 /02

000 912 21 02

08/02 /02 000 914 03 25

02/04 /01 000 914 09 03

08/01 /02

02/03 /01 000 914 75 68

01/02 /02

08/03 /02 000 914 03 26

02/04 /01

08/11 /02 000 914 40 24

01/02 /02 000 914 82 20

08/24 /01

08/13 /02 000 914 03 27

02/04 /01 000 914 10 14

03/02 /02 000 914 61 51

02/03 /01

08/25 /01

08/12 /02 000 914 03 28

02/04 /01

05/01 /02

02/02 /02

08/20 /01

000 912 21 19

07/06 /01 000 914 03 29

02/04 /01

05/02 /02 000 914 61 52

02/02 /02 000 914 82 22

07/14 /03

000 912 21 79

04/02 /02 000 914 03 30

02/04 /02 000 914 10 44

02/08 /01

02/03 /02 000 914 82 23

08/20 /02

000 912 22 12

07/06 /01 000 914 03 31

02/04 /01 000 914 10 76

08/20 /03 000 914 61 53

02/02 /02 000 914 82 35

08/20 /02

000 912 22 18

07/06 /01 000 914 03 32

02/04 /01 000 914 11 28

02/03 /02

02/03 /02 000 914 82 36

08/20 /02

000 912 42 11

03/01 /02 000 914 03 33

02/04 /01 000 914 16 13

04/02 /01 000 914 61 54

02/02 /02 000 914 82 37

08/20 /02

000 912 89 02

04/02 /01 000 914 03 34

02/04 /01 000 914 16 34

08/03 /05

02/03 /02 000 914 82 38

08/20 /02

000 912 95 26

08/24 /01 000 914 03 35

02/04 /01

08/13 /05 000 914 61 55

02/02 /02 000 914 82 39

08/20 /02

08/25 /01 000 914 03 36

02/04 /01 000 914 16 35

01/02 /02

02/03 /02 000 914 82 40

08/20 /02

08/20 /01 000 914 03 37

02/04 /01 000 914 19 04

04/02 /01 000 914 61 56

02/02 /02 000 914 82 41

08/20 /02

000 912 95 27

08/20 /02 000 914 03 38

02/04 /01 000 914 20 12

02/04 /02

02/03 /02 000 915 90 14

08/14 /01

000 912 95 28

07/14 /02 000 914 03 39

02/04 /01 000 914 22 05

08/01 /03 000 914 61 57

02/02 /02 000 915 90 16

08/15 /02

000 913 01 01

05/06 /01 000 914 03 40

02/04 /02

08/11 /02

02/03 /02 000 915 90 36

08/05 /02

000 913 06 07

05/04 /01 000 914 03 42

02/04 /01 000 914 23 07

03/01 /02 000 914 61 58

02/02 /02 000 915 90 48

02/01 /02

000 913 12 04

05/01 /01 000 914 03 43

02/04 /01 000 914 23 11

08/02 /02

02/03 /02 000 916 02 00

02/02 /01

000 913 12 11

05/02 /01 000 914 03 44

02/04 /01

08/03 /03 000 914 65 19

02/01 /02 000 916 06 09

01/02 /01

000 914 03 01

02/04 /01 000 914 03 45

02/04 /01

08/13 /03 000 914 65 20

02/01 /02 000 916 09 22

03/02 /02

000 912 02 30

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

H25/27/30/32

Key to part numbers


Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

000 916 09 40

07/05 /01

07/13 /04 000 922 51 32

01/07 /02 000 924 93 50

08/24 /01

08/01 /01

000 916 09 41

07/05 /01 000 918 58 04

04/02 /03 000 922 60 12

05/02 /01

08/25 /01

08/02 /01

000 916 11 52

05/02 /02 000 918 71 22

07/08 /02 000 922 60 13

05/02 /01 000 924 93 51

08/20 /01

08/09 /01

000 916 17 07

01/02 /01

07/11 /02 000 922 66 02

02/06 /01 000 924 93 52

08/20 /01 000 924 95 06

08/07 /01

000 916 18 24

05/02 /01 000 918 71 50

05/05 /01 000 922 67 12

02/01 /02 000 924 94 04

08/03 /02

08/02 /01

000 916 20 22

03/01 /02 000 918 76 74

07/01 /01 000 923 40 31

02/02 /01 000 924 94 05

08/03 /02

08/01 /02

000 916 21 08

08/06 /01 000 921 05 13

02/06 /02 000 923 52 09

05/05 /01 000 924 94 06

08/03 /02

08/09 /01

000 916 50 58

01/07 /01 000 921 06 27

02/06 /01 000 924 50 39

02/01 /01 000 924 94 75

08/17 /01 000 924 96 02

08/01 /03

000 916 90 15

02/01 /02 000 921 08 24

02/02 /02 000 924 73 14

04/02 /01

08/13 /02

08/02 /04

000 916 90 16

02/01 /01 000 921 08 48

02/06 /02 000 924 73 97

04/02 /01

08/18 /01

08/03 /05

000 916 96 40

08/23 /01 000 921 12 35

02/08 /01 000 924 77 13

02/01 /01

08/12 /01

08/13 /05

000 916 96 41

07/14 /03 000 921 12 38

05/04 /01 000 924 77 14

02/01 /01

08/11 /02

08/20 /05

000 916 96 42

07/14 /03 000 921 13 10

02/05 /01 000 924 77 15

02/01 /02 000 924 94 76

08/17 /01

08/11 /03

000 916 96 50

02/01 /02 000 921 20 27

05/01 /01 000 924 77 16

02/01 /02

08/13 /02

08/12 /04

000 917 14 22

06/01 /02 000 921 20 76

02/06 /02 000 924 77 17

02/01 /02

08/18 /01 000 924 96 40

04/02 /02

000 917 18 29

04/01 /01 000 921 20 79

02/06 /02 000 924 77 18

02/01 /02

08/12 /01 000 926 42 12

07/14 /02

000 917 40 04

04/02 /01 000 921 26 52

08/05 /02 000 924 80 41

05/01 /01

08/11 /02 000 926 42 14

08/20 /03

000 918 25 00

05/04 /01 000 921 36 12

02/04 /02

05/02 /01 000 924 94 77

08/17 /01 000 926 42 19

07/14 /02

000 918 46 26

01/03 /02 000 921 36 62

02/06 /01 000 924 85 27

08/02 /02

08/13 /02 000 926 42 20

08/20 /02

000 918 46 37

08/20 /02 000 921 56 27

02/02 /01

08/03 /02

08/18 /02 000 926 42 21

08/20 /01

000 918 46 38

08/20 /01

02/03 /01

08/13 /02

08/12 /01 000 926 42 22

08/20 /01

000 918 50 08

05/02 /02 000 921 90 39

08/15 /02

08/12 /02

08/11 /02 000 928 03 41

04/02 /01

000 918 50 44

04/01 /02 000 921 93 22

08/23 /01 000 924 93 46

08/24 /01 000 924 95 04

08/07 /01 000 928 03 67

02/02 /01

000 918 53 41

03/06 /01 000 922 08 01

05/03 /01

08/25 /01

08/01 /01

02/03 /02

000 918 53 45

07/09 /03 000 922 10 00

01/07 /01

08/20 /01

08/02 /01 000 928 06 46

02/01 /02

07/12 /03 000 922 13 03

05/03 /01 000 924 93 48

08/24 /01

08/09 /01 000 928 06 47

02/01 /01

07/10 /04 000 922 17 02

05/01 /01

08/25 /01 000 924 95 05

08/07 /01 000 928 18 03

02/08 /01

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

28.10.2009

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

H25/27/30/32
Part-No.

Key to part numbers


Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

000 928 20 00

02/01 /01 000 938 24 13

10/02 /01 000 938 46 31

10/02 /01

08/23 /01 000 950 22 11

06/06 /02

000 930 24 11

04/01 /01 000 938 24 14

10/02 /01 000 938 46 32

10/02 /02 000 940 13 07

08/21 /01

06/07 /01

000 931 01 42

05/04 /01 000 938 24 15

10/02 /01 000 938 46 33

10/02 /01

08/20 /03 000 950 22 18

05/06 /02

000 931 01 60

05/04 /01 000 938 29 13

10/02 /02 000 938 46 34

10/02 /01 000 941 60 00

10/011 /01

06/05 /02

000 931 01 66

06/01 /01 000 938 29 14

10/02 /02 000 938 46 35

10/02 /02 000 941 81 00

10/011 /01

06/12 /01

000 931 05 13

05/04 /01 000 938 46 00

10/02 /01 000 938 46 36

10/02 /02 000 941 91 15

06/05 /02 000 950 22 20

01/08 /01

000 931 05 14

05/04 /01 000 938 46 01

10/02 /01 000 938 46 37

10/02 /01 000 942 27 38

07/04 /01 000 950 22 32

06/10 /01

000 931 08 29

01/03 /02 000 938 46 02

10/02 /01 000 938 46 39

10/02 /02 000 944 05 18

02/01 /03 000 950 22 33

01/03 /02

000 931 30 58

08/13 /02 000 938 46 03

10/02 /01 000 938 46 41

10/02 /01 000 944 12 09

02/04 /02

06/06 /02

08/12 /02 000 938 46 05

10/02 /02 000 938 46 54

10/02 /02 000 944 13 57

01/04 /03

06/12 /01

000 931 38 31

03/02 /02 000 938 46 06

10/02 /02 000 938 46 64

10/02 /02 000 944 17 76

08/22 /01

07/05 /02

000 931 40 29

05/04 /02 000 938 46 07

10/02 /01 000 938 46 65

10/02 /03 000 944 22 49

01/04 /01 000 950 22 35

06/05 /02

000 931 40 33

03/03 /01 000 938 46 08

10/02 /02 000 938 46 66

10/02 /02 000 944 23 29

08/13 /05 000 950 22 36

07/05 /01

000 934 25 03

05/06 /01 000 938 46 11

10/02 /01 000 938 46 71

10/02 /02

08/12 /03 000 950 22 38

07/01 /01

000 935 03 68

05/02 /02 000 938 46 13

10/02 /01 000 938 46 75

10/02 /02 000 944 23 50

08/13 /02 000 950 22 45

01/04 /03

05/03 /01 000 938 46 14

10/02 /01 000 938 46 76

10/02 /02

08/12 /02 000 950 22 51

01/03 /02

000 936 32 24

03/02 /02 000 938 46 15

10/02 /01 000 938 46 88

10/02 /02 000 944 23 64

08/02 /02 000 950 22 52

07/04 /02

000 936 34 01

03/02 /02 000 938 46 16

10/02 /01 000 938 46 90

10/02 /02

08/03 /02 000 950 22 56

01/04 /03

000 937 01 09

06/02 /01 000 938 46 17

10/02 /02 000 938 55 29

10/02 /01 000 944 24 12

08/02 /04 000 950 22 62

07/05 /01

000 937 01 60

01/06 /01 000 938 46 18

10/02 /01 000 938 55 44

10/02 /02

08/03 /05 000 950 23 08

07/04 /02

000 938 06 62

10/02 /01 000 938 46 20

10/02 /02 000 938 55 74

10/02 /02 000 944 24 14

08/04 /01 000 950 23 15

01/03 /02

000 938 06 63

10/02 /01 000 938 46 21

10/02 /01 000 938 55 93

10/02 /02

08/05 /02 000 950 23 26

01/04 /03

000 938 08 41

10/02 /02 000 938 46 23

10/02 /02 000 938 55 94

10/02 /02 000 944 24 15

08/14 /01 000 950 23 27

01/03 /02

000 938 08 49

10/02 /03 000 938 46 24

10/02 /01 000 938 56 09

10/02 /03

08/15 /02 000 950 23 30

01/04 /03

000 938 08 50

10/02 /03 000 938 46 25

10/02 /01 000 938 56 10

10/02 /03 000 944 33 16

02/05 /01 000 951 01 42

01/01 /01

000 938 08 51

10/02 /03 000 938 46 27

10/02 /02 000 938 56 11

10/02 /03 000 946 08 11

06/01 /01 000 951 01 48

01/04 /01

000 938 24 12

10/02 /01 000 938 46 29

10/02 /01 000 940 13 06

08/21 /01 000 950 22 04

06/06 /02 000 951 04 13

01/04 /02

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

H25/27/30/32

Key to part numbers


Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

000 951 04 16

08/20 /03 000 951 55 07

01/04 /01 000 952 75 33

07/14 /01 000 955 08 15

04/01 /01 000 955 20 60

01/03 /02

000 951 19 26

01/03 /01 000 951 55 08

07/14 /03

08/25 /01

07/07 /01

07/04 /01

07/04 /01 000 951 64 04

01/06 /01 000 952 75 34

08/20 /03 000 955 08 41

07/01 /01

07/04 /02

000 951 19 35

01/04 /01

01/07 /02 000 952 75 38

08/23 /01 000 955 08 44

07/07 /01

07/10 /02

000 951 20 35

04/01 /02

01/07 /02

08/20 /02 000 955 08 68

07/01 /01

07/13 /02

07/04 /01 000 951 72 10

07/09 /03 000 955 01 04

08/02 /03 000 955 08 69

07/05 /01 000 955 20 62

01/01 /01

000 951 20 79

07/04 /01

07/12 /03

08/03 /05 000 955 09 37

01/08 /01 000 955 20 67

07/10 /02

000 951 21 10

07/08 /02

07/10 /04

08/13 /05 000 955 15 12

07/14 /01

07/13 /02

07/11 /02

07/13 /04

08/12 /03 000 955 15 13

07/14 /01 000 955 20 70

07/09 /02

000 951 21 44

01/04 /01 000 951 90 44

08/20 /03 000 955 02 19

08/02 /02 000 955 16 06

09/01 /01

07/12 /02

000 951 21 54

07/14 /03 000 951 94 04

08/25 /01

08/03 /02 000 955 16 27

07/14 /01 000 955 20 89

01/04 /03

000 951 21 55

08/20 /03 000 951 94 05

08/25 /01 000 955 03 11

01/08 /01 000 955 16 28

07/14 /01 000 955 21 79

07/08 /01

000 951 21 56

08/22 /01 000 952 07 16

01/04 /03 000 955 03 15

07/09 /02 000 955 20 09

01/03 /02 000 955 21 80

07/11 /01

08/20 /03 000 952 31 04

08/09 /01

07/12 /02

07/04 /01 000 955 21 89

01/08 /01

000 951 21 57

08/25 /01

08/10 /01

07/10 /03

07/04 /01 000 955 22 09

08/02 /01

000 951 21 63

08/22 /01

08/18 /01

07/13 /03

07/04 /02

08/05 /02

08/20 /02

08/19 /01 000 955 05 23

08/01 /03 000 955 20 31

01/01 /01 000 955 22 28

06/03 /01

07/08 /02 000 952 40 26

02/05 /01

08/04 /01

01/03 /02 000 955 22 66

01/06 /01

07/11 /02

02/06 /02

08/11 /03

07/04 /01

01/07 /02

000 951 33 20

01/04 /01

07/04 /02 000 955 05 24

08/14 /01 000 955 20 34

01/01 /01 000 955 22 78

08/13 /02

000 951 39 05

07/08 /02 000 952 40 29

02/02 /01

08/11 /03 000 955 20 36

01/03 /02

08/12 /02

07/11 /02 000 952 40 46

02/06 /02 000 955 06 02

07/09 /03

07/04 /01

08/15 /02

07/09 /03

02/06 /02

07/12 /03 000 955 20 37

07/10 /02 000 955 22 84

08/03 /02

07/12 /03 000 952 44 12

01/04 /01

07/10 /04

07/13 /02

08/05 /02

07/10 /04 000 952 75 18

01/06 /01

07/13 /04 000 955 20 54

01/03 /02 000 955 22 91

01/08 /01

07/13 /04 000 952 75 28

01/04 /02 000 955 07 08

01/04 /01

07/04 /01 000 955 24 04

08/20 /01

02/06 /02 000 952 75 29

01/07 /02 000 955 07 12

01/01 /01

07/04 /02 000 955 25 25

08/20 /02

000 951 24 86

000 951 51 27

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

28.10.2009

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

H25/27/30/32
Part-No.
000 955 26 04

Key to part numbers


Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

01/04 /03 000 957 06 04

01/06 /01

01/07 /01 000 962 24 10

08/05 /02 000 962 49 28

02/05 /01

06/05 /02

01/07 /02

01/07 /01 000 962 25 79

08/06 /01 000 962 50 10

03/04 /01

05/05 /01 000 960 81 22

08/16 /02

03/02 /02 000 962 25 97

08/16 /01 000 962 50 76

06/03 /01

05/04 /02 000 960 81 33

07/05 /01 000 962 01 06

09/01 /01 000 962 26 19

07/06 /01 000 962 55 23

02/08 /01

06/02 /01 000 960 81 49

07/05 /01 000 962 02 54

07/06 /01 000 962 26 28

04/02 /01 000 962 55 72

05/04 /01

06/04 /02 000 961 00 18

08/05 /03 000 962 02 86

05/04 /01 000 962 26 55

08/15 /02 000 962 55 88

05/04 /01

06/05 /02 000 961 00 19

08/06 /01 000 962 04 36

04/01 /02 000 962 26 56

08/04 /01 000 962 55 89

05/04 /01

06/06 /02 000 961 01 23

02/01 /03

07/04 /02 000 962 26 57

08/14 /01 000 962 65 01

03/02 /02

01/03 /02 000 961 01 24

02/01 /03

07/05 /02 000 962 27 53

02/05 /01 000 962 65 05

03/01 /02

01/08 /01 000 961 01 25

02/01 /03

07/05 /02

02/04 /02 000 962 65 06

06/01 /01

06/03 /02 000 961 01 26

02/01 /02 000 962 04 37

04/01 /01 000 962 29 08

08/16 /01 000 962 92 14

08/25 /01

07/04 /02 000 961 03 15

04/02 /01

07/05 /02 000 962 29 09

08/06 /01 000 962 92 21

08/23 /01

000 955 30 95

07/14 /01 000 961 04 31

04/02 /02

07/05 /02 000 962 33 13

07/06 /01 000 962 92 22

08/22 /01

000 955 36 06

07/08 /01 000 961 22 06

02/02 /02 000 962 04 38

04/01 /02 000 962 33 35

08/04 /01 000 962 92 23

08/21 /01

07/11 /01

07/04 /01

07/05 /01 000 962 33 36

08/15 /03 000 963 00 29

02/05 /01

07/09 /02 000 961 52 04

05/06 /02

07/05 /02 000 962 33 37

08/16 /01

02/06 /02

07/10 /02 000 961 91 57

01/04 /03

07/05 /02 000 962 33 38

08/06 /01

02/06 /02

07/12 /02 000 961 91 60

05/06 /01 000 962 04 39

07/04 /02 000 962 33 39

08/05 /03

07/02 /01

07/13 /02 000 961 91 89

01/04 /02

07/05 /01 000 962 36 12

08/15 /03

07/03 /01

000 955 50 01

01/04 /01 000 962 00 13

03/03 /01

07/05 /01 000 962 36 20

07/06 /01 000 963 00 38

02/02 /01

000 956 01 01

01/04 /01 000 962 00 16

03/03 /01 000 962 19 46

07/06 /01 000 962 36 26

08/16 /01 000 963 00 62

02/04 /03

01/04 /02

06/01 /01 000 962 19 80

08/15 /02 000 962 37 11

08/05 /03 000 963 01 07

07/02 /01

000 956 01 02

01/04 /01 000 962 01 00

08/02 /02 000 962 19 84

08/16 /01 000 962 38 29

02/04 /02

07/03 /01

000 956 01 08

01/04 /01

08/03 /03 000 962 19 85

08/05 /02 000 962 45 03

06/01 /02 000 963 02 38

07/02 /01

000 956 01 09

01/04 /01

08/13 /03 000 962 19 86

08/04 /01 000 962 45 16

02/01 /01

07/03 /01

000 957 06 00

01/06 /01

08/12 /02 000 962 19 87

08/06 /01 000 962 49 00

02/04 /02 000 963 02 65

02/08 /01

01/07 /02 000 962 01 03

01/07 /01 000 962 20 13

08/14 /01 000 962 49 01

02/04 /02 000 963 02 67

02/04 /03

000 955 30 68

000 955 30 76

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

H25/27/30/32

Key to part numbers


Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

000 963 03 08

08/05 /02

07/02 /01 000 964 03 44

06/08 /01 000 964 37 52

04/01 /01 000 973 29 49

05/04 /02

000 963 04 65

02/04 /02

07/02 /01

06/09 /01 000 964 38 09

01/07 /01 000 973 29 58

03/06 /01

000 963 06 09

08/16 /01

07/03 /01 000 964 05 03

05/01 /02

03/02 /02 000 973 30 33

05/05 /01

000 963 06 25

07/06 /01

07/03 /01

05/02 /02 000 964 42 06

09/01 /01

05/02 /02

000 963 08 05

02/06 /03 000 963 22 07

02/04 /03 000 964 10 29

05/01 /02 000 964 45 11

08/07 /01 000 973 43 13

10/011 /01

000 963 09 03

02/03 /01 000 963 22 08

02/05 /01

05/02 /02

08/09 /01 000 973 61 16

07/02 /01

000 963 10 74

07/04 /02 000 963 22 11

02/04 /02

07/04 /02 000 964 45 25

08/17 /01

07/03 /01

000 963 11 14

02/05 /01 000 963 22 16

02/05 /01 000 964 13 40

03/02 /01

08/18 /02 000 973 61 17

02/06 /02

000 963 11 16

07/04 /01 000 963 22 38

02/05 /01 000 964 15 68

01/04 /01 000 964 45 91

05/01 /01 000 973 61 24

07/02 /01

000 963 15 06

02/05 /01 000 963 22 49

02/04 /03 000 964 17 75

01/04 /01

05/02 /01

07/03 /01

000 963 20 31

02/05 /01 000 963 23 01

08/02 /02 000 964 17 76

01/04 /01 000 964 46 39

05/01 /01 000 973 61 30

02/06 /02

02/04 /02

08/03 /02 000 964 17 77

01/04 /01 000 964 67 01

08/20 /01 000 973 63 00

07/02 /01

000 963 20 41

02/06 /02

08/13 /02 000 964 17 78

01/04 /01 000 964 67 02

08/25 /01

07/03 /01

000 963 21 07

02/05 /01

08/12 /02 000 964 19 56

01/03 /03 000 965 22 01

03/02 /02 000 973 63 01

02/06 /02

000 963 21 14

02/06 /03 000 963 23 19

04/02 /01 000 964 19 62

07/08 /01 000 965 25 19

01/07 /01

07/02 /01

000 963 21 21

04/01 /02 000 963 23 29

02/06 /01

07/11 /01 000 965 26 27

07/04 /01

07/03 /01

07/04 /01 000 963 23 44

07/04 /02 000 964 23 48

04/01 /01 000 965 41 03

01/03 /01 000 973 63 09

02/06 /02

02/02 /02 000 963 24 33

08/15 /02 000 964 27 00

05/01 /01 000 965 41 66

07/01 /01 000 973 63 37

02/04 /03

07/04 /02 000 963 25 53

08/04 /01

05/02 /01 000 965 42 06

01/02 /02 000 973 90 05

06/07 /01

000 963 21 29

02/06 /01 000 963 26 07

08/14 /01 000 964 36 27

01/03 /01 000 965 42 15

01/02 /02 000 974 02 33

06/08 /01

000 963 21 49

02/06 /02 000 963 90 70

01/04 /02 000 964 36 29

01/03 /01 000 965 56 73

03/02 /01 000 974 04 43

06/08 /01

07/02 /01 000 963 90 85

02/01 /01 000 964 36 32

01/03 /01 000 965 56 80

05/05 /01 000 975 02 07

06/05 /01

07/02 /01 000 963 90 86

02/01 /01 000 964 36 33

01/03 /02 000 970 45 00

06/03 /01 000 975 02 10

06/04 /01

07/03 /01 000 964 01 22

04/02 /03 000 964 36 37

03/02 /01 000 972 17 06

01/05 /01 000 975 02 15

06/04 /01

07/03 /01 000 964 03 19

03/02 /01 000 964 37 18

04/03 /02 000 973 04 18

06/01 /01 000 975 15 25

06/04 /01

000 963 21 52

02/04 /03 000 964 03 43

06/08 /01 000 964 37 38

05/01 /01 000 973 13 15

06/02 /02

06/06 /01

000 963 21 63

02/06 /02

06/09 /01

05/02 /01 000 973 15 02

06/01 /01 000 975 17 38

06/11 /01

000 963 21 24

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

28.10.2009

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

H25/27/30/32
Part-No.

Key to part numbers


Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

000 975 17 62

06/06 /02 000 980 31 00

01/04 /02 000 990 26 45

04/03 /01

08/25 /02 1313 116 08 00

01/03 /01

000 975 17 64

06/06 /02 000 981 04 48

01/03 /01 000 990 26 46

04/03 /01

08/20 /01 1313 116 08 01

01/03 /01

000 975 18 04

06/06 /01 000 981 22 05

02/04 /02 000 990 26 47

04/03 /01 002 978 05 11

06/04 /02 1313 116 08 02

03/01 /02

000 975 18 05

06/06 /01 000 982 08 45

01/03 /02 000 990 26 48

04/03 /01

06/05 /01 1313 116 80 00

01/03 /01

000 975 18 07

06/04 /01 000 982 21 01

01/04 /02 000 991 01 02

04/01 /01

06/06 /01 1313 170 10 00

01/01 /01

06/12 /01 000 983 08 63

07/05 /01 000 991 02 05

04/01 /01

06/10 /01 1313 172 01 00

01/08 /01

06/04 /01 000 983 08 76

07/05 /01 000 991 03 06

04/01 /01

06/11 /01 1313 172 15 00

01/08 /01

06/12 /01 000 983 16 64

07/05 /01 000 993 23 28

04/03 /01

06/09 /01 1313 173 11 00

01/01 /01

000 975 18 09

06/05 /01 000 983 16 78

07/04 /01 000 993 23 32

04/03 /01 010132

08/10 /01 1313 173 14 02

01/01 /01

000 975 18 10

06/05 /01 000 983 16 84

07/05 /01 000 993 35 00

08/02 /02 112985

03/05 /01 1313 173 18 00

01/01 /01

000 975 18 13

06/06 /01 000 983 17 01

01/01 /01

08/03 /02 113687

03/05 /01 1313 173 18 01

01/01 /01

000 975 18 14

06/05 /01 000 983 17 09

01/01 /01 000 993 36 00

08/01 /02 113753

03/05 /01 1313 173 19 02

01/08 /01

000 975 18 16

06/12 /01 000 983 20 78

01/01 /01

08/11 /02 1185638

03/05 /01 1313 210 01 06

01/02 /01

000 975 26 01

06/02 /01 000 983 20 94

01/01 /01 000 993 36 70

08/13 /02 125687

03/05 /01 1313 210 01 10

01/02 /01

000 975 26 04

06/05 /02 000 983 21 14

07/04 /01

08/12 /02 130106

03/05 /01 1313 210 01 11

01/02 /02

000 975 50 07

06/01 /01 000 983 81 11

01/01 /01 000 994 10 15

03/07 /01 1313 000 95 00

02/01 /01 1313 210 25 01

01/02 /02

000 975 50 09

06/04 /02 000 983 85 08

07/04 /01 000 994 10 29

03/07 /01 1313 006 30 68

06/02 /01 1313 220 01 00

01/02 /01

000 975 70 61

06/03 /01 000 983 97 07

07/04 /02 000 994 13 05

03/07 /01 1313 006 30 69

06/02 /01 1313 220 01 01

01/02 /01

000 975 71 12

06/01 /02 000 983 99 37

01/01 /01 002 903 02 00

08/06 /01 1313 107 05 00

01/03 /01 1313 231 14 03

01/02 /01

000 975 71 13

06/01 /01 000 990 26 06

04/03 /01

08/16 /01 1313 107 05 01

01/03 /01 1313 232 02 00

02/01 /01

000 975 75 99

06/03 /01 000 990 26 07

04/03 /01 002 905 90 37

08/24 /01 1313 108 40 03

01/03 /02 1313 232 02 01

02/01 /01

000 977 10 02

06/01 /01 000 990 26 08

04/03 /01

08/25 /02 1313 108 40 04

01/03 /02 1313 232 02 02

02/01 /01

000 977 28 20

01/05 /01 000 990 26 09

04/03 /01

08/20 /01 1313 108 40 05

01/03 /02 1313 251 12 00

02/01 /02

000 977 95 23

01/07 /02 000 990 26 31

04/03 /01 002 908 32 18

08/24 /01 1313 108 40 06

01/03 /02 1313 251 15 00

02/01 /02

000 978 50 00

01/02 /01 000 990 26 32

04/03 /01

08/25 /01 1313 110 05 00

01/03 /01 1313 253 10 00

02/01 /02

000 980 10 43

01/01 /01 000 990 26 33

04/03 /01

08/20 /01 1313 110 05 01

01/03 /01 1313 256 15 00

02/01 /02

000 980 10 57

01/01 /01 000 990 26 34

04/03 /01 002 908 32 19

08/24 /01 1313 115 00 00

01/03 /02 1313 260 03 00

01/02 /02

000 975 18 08

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

H25/27/30/32

Key to part numbers


Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

1313 260 03 01

02/01 /01 1313 381 03 06

06/11 /01 1313 410 40 17

08/20 /04 1313 432 03 04

03/04 /01 1313 440 17 06

08/22 /01

1313 260 35 00

02/01 /02 1313 381 03 07

06/11 /01 1313 420 60 03

07/04 /01 1313 432 42 00

06/02 /01 1313 440 17 07

08/22 /01

1313 262 60 00

01/02 /02 1313 381 03 09

06/12 /01 1313 430 06 00

03/02 /01 1313 432 42 04

01/01 /01 1313 440 17 08

08/22 /01

1313 264 08 00

02/01 /01 1313 381 03 11

06/03 /01 1313 430 09 00

03/02 /01 1313 432 42 05

03/02 /01 1313 440 17 09

08/22 /01

1313 264 08 01

02/01 /03

06/07 /01 1313 430 14 00

03/02 /01 1313 432 42 06

03/02 /01 1313 440 17 10

08/21 /01

1313 264 09 00

02/01 /01 1313 381 03 12

06/10 /01 1313 430 14 01

03/02 /01 1313 432 42 07

03/02 /01 1313 440 17 11

08/21 /01

1313 264 11 00

02/01 /03 1313 381 03 13

06/07 /01 1313 430 14 06

03/02 /01 1313 432 42 08

03/02 /01 1313 440 17 12

08/21 /01

1313 264 35 00

02/01 /01 1313 381 03 14

06/03 /01 1313 430 23 01

03/02 /01 1313 433 14 00

03/05 /01 1313 440 17 13

08/21 /01

1313 341 03 01

02/04 /03

06/07 /01 1313 430 30 02

03/01 /01

03/06 /01 1313 440 17 14

08/21 /01

1313 360 47 02

05/02 /02 1313 381 03 15

06/07 /01 1313 430 45 10

09/01 /01 1313 433 19 02

03/05 /01 1313 440 17 15

08/21 /01

1313 360 60 00

06/03 /02 1313 381 03 16

06/07 /01 1313 430 70 03

03/01 /01 1313 433 19 10

03/06 /01 1313 440 36 00

08/26 /01

1313 360 60 02

06/01 /01 1313 381 03 17

05/02 /02 1313 430 70 04

03/01 /01 1313 437 73 03

03/07 /01 1313 440 36 05

07/14 /03

1313 363 04 00

06/02 /01 1313 381 05 07

06/03 /01 1313 430 70 05

03/01 /01 1313 437 73 04

03/07 /01

07/14 /03

1313 363 12 01

01/03 /01

06/04 /01 1313 430 82 00

03/01 /01 1313 438 14 00

03/03 /01 1313 440 36 06

07/14 /03

1313 363 12 02

01/02 /02

06/05 /01 1313 430 82 04

03/07 /01 1313 438 14 01

03/03 /01

07/14 /03

1313 363 12 04

06/02 /01

06/06 /01 1313 430 99 00

10/011 /01 1313 438 18 03

03/03 /01 1313 440 36 07

07/14 /03

1313 363 12 06

06/02 /01 1313 400 30 15

03/01 /01 1313 430 99 01

10/011 /01 1313 440 14 00

08/20 /02

07/14 /03

1313 363 12 08

06/08 /01 1313 401 27 07

03/01 /02 1313 430 99 02

10/011 /01 1313 440 14 01

08/20 /03 1313 440 36 09

07/14 /03

1313 363 12 09

05/02 /02 1313 410 40 00

08/20 /03 1313 431 10 02

03/01 /02 1313 440 14 02

08/20 /03

07/14 /03

1313 363 12 10

05/02 /02 1313 410 40 07

08/20 /04 1313 431 10 03

03/01 /02 1313 440 17 00

08/23 /01 1313 440 40 01

08/20 /03

1313 363 12 11

06/03 /01 1313 410 40 08

08/20 /04 1313 431 15 01

05/01 /02 1313 440 17 01

08/23 /01 1313 440 40 02

08/20 /03

1313 363 18 00

06/01 /02 1313 410 40 09

08/20 /04

05/02 /01

08/23 /01 1313 440 40 03

08/20 /03

1313 363 19 00

06/02 /01 1313 410 40 11

08/20 /04 1313 431 30 00

03/04 /01 1313 440 17 02

08/23 /01 1313 440 40 04

08/20 /04

1313 363 19 01

06/02 /01 1313 410 40 12

08/20 /04 1313 431 30 01

03/04 /01

08/23 /01 1313 440 40 05

08/20 /04

1313 363 42 01

06/01 /01 1313 410 40 13

08/20 /04 1313 432 03 00

03/04 /01 1313 440 17 03

08/23 /01 1313 440 40 10

08/20 /04

1313 363 42 03

01/07 /01 1313 410 40 15

08/20 /04 1313 432 03 01

03/04 /01 1313 440 17 04

08/22 /01 1313 440 40 11

08/20 /04

1313 381 03 03

06/09 /01 1313 410 40 16

08/20 /04 1313 432 03 03

03/04 /01 1313 440 17 05

08/22 /01 1313 440 40 12

08/20 /04

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

28.10.2009

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

H25/27/30/32
Part-No.

Key to part numbers


Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

1313 440 40 14

08/20 /04 1313 441 32 15

07/01 /01

08/22 /01 1313 470 36 02

08/20 /05 1313 520 56 02

05/01 /01

1313 440 40 15

08/20 /04 1313 441 32 16

04/01 /01 1313 446 45 00

08/20 /01

08/20 /05 1313 520 56 05

05/02 /01

1313 440 40 16

08/20 /04 1313 441 32 17

04/01 /02 1313 448 54 00

07/14 /02 1313 470 36 03

08/20 /05 1313 520 63 02

05/01 /01

1313 440 41 06

08/20 /04 1313 441 40 00

07/05 /02 1313 448 54 01

07/14 /02

08/20 /05 1313 520 63 04

05/02 /01

1313 440 41 07

08/20 /04 1313 441 40 01

07/01 /02

07/14 /02 1313 470 36 04

08/20 /05 1313 527 03 04

05/06 /01

1313 440 41 08

08/20 /04

07/05 /02 1313 448 54 02

07/14 /02 1313 470 41 00

08/20 /05 1313 527 06 05

05/02 /01

1313 440 41 12

08/20 /05 1313 441 40 02

07/01 /02

07/14 /02 1313 470 41 01

08/20 /05 1313 527 06 06

05/06 /01

1313 440 48 00

08/20 /03

07/05 /01

07/14 /02

08/20 /05 1313 527 06 07

05/06 /01

1313 441 08 00

07/04 /01 1313 441 51 00

02/01 /03 1313 448 54 03

07/14 /02 1313 470 41 02

08/20 /05 1313 570 11 11

03/02 /01

1313 441 08 01

07/04 /01 1313 441 58 00

07/01 /01 1313 448 54 04

07/14 /02

08/20 /05 1313 570 11 13

03/02 /01

1313 441 08 02

07/04 /02 1313 441 58 02

07/01 /02

07/14 /02 1313 470 41 03

08/20 /05 1313 570 11 18

01/07 /01

1313 441 08 03

07/01 /02 1313 441 58 03

03/01 /02 1313 448 54 05

07/14 /02 1313 470 41 04

08/20 /04 1313 570 11 19

01/07 /01

07/04 /01 1313 441 58 04

03/01 /02

07/14 /02 1313 470 41 05

08/20 /04 1313 570 12 04

01/07 /01

1313 441 11 00

07/04 /02 1313 441 58 05

03/01 /01

07/14 /02 1313 470 41 06

08/20 /04 1313 570 12 05

01/07 /01

1313 441 32 04

07/01 /01 1313 445 05 00

08/20 /01 1313 448 54 06

07/14 /02 1313 470 41 07

08/20 /04 1313 570 17 00

01/04 /03

07/07 /01 1313 445 05 01

08/24 /01 1313 448 54 07

07/14 /02 1313 470 41 08

08/20 /04 1313 570 30 00

01/04 /03

07/01 /02

08/25 /01

07/14 /02 1313 470 41 09

08/20 /04 1313 572 14 00

01/04 /02

07/07 /01

08/20 /01 1313 448 54 08

07/14 /02 1313 470 41 10

08/20 /04 1313 572 18 01

01/04 /01

1313 441 32 06

04/01 /01 1313 445 05 02

08/20 /02

07/14 /02 1313 470 41 11

08/20 /05 1313 572 20 00

01/04 /01

1313 441 32 07

07/01 /01 1313 445 05 03

08/20 /01

07/14 /02

08/20 /05 1313 572 27 00

01/04 /01

1313 441 32 08

07/01 /01 1313 445 05 04

08/20 /02 1313 448 54 09

07/14 /01 1313 470 41 12

08/20 /05 1313 572 27 01

01/04 /01

1313 441 32 09

07/05 /02 1313 446 24 00

07/14 /01 1313 448 54 10

07/14 /01 1313 470 41 13

08/20 /05 1313 574 10 00

01/04 /02

1313 441 32 10

07/01 /01 1313 446 25 00

07/14 /01

07/14 /02 1313 500 30 00

02/01 /01 1313 574 10 02

01/04 /03

1313 441 32 11

07/05 /01 1313 446 25 01

07/14 /01 1313 448 54 11

07/14 /02 1313 504 21 00

02/01 /01 1313 581 01 02

01/08 /01

1313 441 32 12

07/05 /02 1313 446 25 02

07/14 /01

07/14 /02 1313 520 26 00

05/01 /01 1313 610 08 01

03/02 /01

1313 441 32 13

07/05 /01 1313 446 41 00

08/23 /01

07/14 /02 1313 520 26 05

05/02 /01 1313 611 30 02

03/01 /01

1313 441 32 14

07/05 /01 1313 446 41 01

08/21 /01 1313 470 36 01

08/20 /05 1313 520 56 00

05/01 /01 1313 613 03 11

03/01 /01

1313 441 32 05

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

10

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

H25/27/30/32

Key to part numbers


Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

1313 613 03 13

03/01 /01

08/18 /01 1509 410 20 07

08/02 /01

07/13 /02 1509 448 34 52

08/03 /04

1313 613 03 15

03/01 /01 1508 446 56 00

08/09 /01

08/03 /01 1509 441 12 00

08/01 /02 1509 448 34 53

08/03 /04

1313 613 03 17

03/01 /01

08/18 /01 1509 410 20 08

08/03 /01 1509 441 12 01

08/02 /03 1509 448 34 54

08/03 /04

1313 613 07 00

03/02 /01 1508 446 56 01

08/09 /01 1509 410 20 09

08/02 /01

08/03 /05 1509 448 34 55

08/03 /04

1313 613 44 00

06/02 /01

08/18 /01 1509 410 36 00

08/03 /01 1509 446 06 00

08/01 /02 1509 448 34 56

08/03 /04

1313 808 58 01

01/03 /02 1509 410 10 00

08/01 /01 1509 410 36 01

08/03 /01

08/04 /01 1509 448 34 57

08/03 /04

131 440 36 10

07/14 /03 1509 410 10 01

08/01 /01 1509 410 36 02

08/03 /01 1509 446 63 00

08/02 /04 1509 448 34 58

08/03 /04

132796

03/05 /01 1509 410 10 02

08/01 /01 1509 410 36 03

08/03 /01 1509 448 34 00

08/03 /03 1509 448 34 59

08/03 /04

1508 430 72 00

08/08 /01 1509 410 10 03

08/01 /01 1509 410 36 04

08/03 /01 1509 448 34 01

08/03 /03 1509 448 34 60

08/03 /04

1508 430 72 03

08/08 /01 1509 410 10 04

08/01 /01 1509 410 36 05

08/03 /01 1509 448 34 02

08/03 /03 1509 448 34 61

08/03 /04

1508 440 68 00

08/09 /01 1509 410 10 05

08/01 /01 1509 410 36 06

08/03 /01 1509 448 34 03

08/03 /03 1509 448 34 62

08/03 /04

08/18 /01 1509 410 10 06

08/01 /01 1509 410 36 07

08/03 /01 1509 448 34 04

08/03 /03 1509 448 34 63

08/03 /04

08/09 /01 1509 410 10 07

08/01 /01 1509 410 36 08

08/03 /01 1509 448 34 05

08/03 /03 1509 448 34 64

08/03 /04

08/18 /01 1509 410 10 08

08/01 /01 1509 440 24 00

07/10 /04 1509 448 34 06

08/03 /03 1509 448 34 65

08/03 /04

08/09 /01 1509 410 10 09

08/01 /01 1509 440 24 01

07/10 /04 1509 448 34 07

08/03 /03 1509 448 34 66

08/03 /04

08/18 /01 1509 410 20 00

08/02 /01 1509 440 24 02

07/10 /04 1509 448 34 08

08/03 /03 1509 448 34 67

08/03 /04

08/09 /01

08/03 /01 1509 440 24 03

07/10 /04 1509 448 34 09

08/03 /03 1509 448 41 00

08/02 /03

08/18 /01 1509 410 20 01

08/02 /01 1509 440 24 04

07/10 /04 1509 448 34 10

08/03 /03 1509 448 41 02

08/02 /03

08/09 /01

08/03 /01 1509 440 24 05

07/10 /04 1509 448 34 11

08/03 /03 1509 448 41 03

08/02 /03

08/18 /01 1509 410 20 02

08/02 /01 1509 440 24 06

07/10 /04 1509 448 34 12

08/03 /04 1509 448 41 04

08/09 /02

08/09 /01

08/03 /01 1509 440 63 01

08/09 /01 1509 448 34 13

08/03 /04 1509 448 41 05

08/09 /02

08/18 /01 1509 410 20 03

08/03 /01 1509 440 63 02

08/09 /01 1509 448 34 14

08/03 /04 1509 490 50 00

07/08 /01

08/09 /01 1509 410 20 04

08/02 /01 1509 440 91 00

08/07 /01 1509 448 34 15

08/03 /04 1509 490 50 01

07/08 /01

08/18 /01

08/03 /01 1509 440 91 01

08/07 /01 1509 448 34 16

08/03 /04 1509 490 50 02

07/08 /01

08/09 /01 1509 410 20 05

08/03 /01 1509 440 98 00

08/09 /01 1509 448 34 17

08/03 /04 1509 490 50 03

07/08 /01

08/18 /01 1509 410 20 06

08/02 /01 1509 440 98 01

08/09 /01 1509 448 34 50

08/03 /04 1509 490 50 04

07/08 /01

08/09 /01

08/03 /01 1509 441 09 01

07/10 /02 1509 448 34 51

08/03 /04 1509 490 50 05

07/08 /01

1508 440 91 05

1508 441 07 01

1508 441 36 00

1508 446 10 01

1508 446 10 02

1508 446 25 04

1508 446 27 00

1508 446 37 00

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

28.10.2009

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

11

H25/27/30/32
Part-No.

Key to part numbers


Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

1509 490 50 06

07/08 /01

07/10 /02 1510 410 20 05

08/13 /01 1510 440 91 04

08/18 /01 1510 448 34 17

08/13 /04

1509 490 50 07

07/08 /01 1509 490 50 31

07/09 /01

08/12 /01 1510 440 98 00

08/18 /01 1510 448 34 26

08/13 /04

1509 490 50 08

07/08 /01

07/10 /02 1510 410 20 06

08/13 /01 1510 440 98 01

08/18 /01 1510 448 34 35

08/13 /04

1509 490 50 09

07/08 /01 1509 490 50 32

07/09 /01

08/12 /01 1510 440 98 02

08/18 /01 1510 448 34 36

08/12 /03

1509 490 50 10

07/10 /01 1509 490 50 33

07/09 /01 1510 410 20 07

08/13 /01 1510 440 98 03

08/18 /01 1510 448 34 37

08/12 /03

1509 490 50 11

07/10 /01

07/10 /02

08/12 /01 1510 441 12 00

08/11 /03 1510 448 34 38

08/12 /03

1509 490 50 12

07/10 /01 1509 490 50 34

07/09 /01 1510 410 20 08

08/13 /01 1510 441 12 01

08/13 /05 1510 448 34 39

08/12 /03

1509 490 50 13

07/10 /01

07/10 /02 1510 410 25 00

08/12 /01

08/12 /01 1510 448 34 40

08/12 /03

1509 490 50 14

07/10 /01 1510 410 10 00

08/11 /01 1510 410 25 01

08/12 /01 1510 446 56 00

08/18 /01 1510 448 34 41

08/12 /03

1509 490 50 15

07/10 /01 1510 410 10 01

08/11 /01 1510 410 36 00

08/13 /01 1510 446 56 01

08/18 /01 1510 448 34 42

08/12 /03

1509 490 50 16

07/10 /01 1510 410 10 02

08/11 /01 1510 410 36 01

08/13 /01 1510 448 34 00

08/13 /03 1510 448 34 43

08/12 /03

1509 490 50 17

07/10 /01 1510 410 10 03

08/11 /01 1510 410 36 02

08/13 /01 1510 448 34 01

08/13 /03 1510 448 34 44

08/12 /03

1509 490 50 18

07/10 /01 1510 410 10 04

08/11 /01 1510 410 36 03

08/13 /01 1510 448 34 02

08/13 /03 1510 448 34 45

08/12 /03

1509 490 50 19

07/10 /01 1510 410 10 05

08/11 /01 1510 410 36 04

08/13 /01 1510 448 34 03

08/13 /03 1510 448 34 46

08/12 /03

1509 490 50 20

07/10 /01 1510 410 10 06

08/11 /01 1510 410 36 05

08/13 /01 1510 448 34 04

08/13 /03 1510 448 34 47

08/12 /03

1509 490 50 21

07/10 /01 1510 410 10 07

08/11 /01 1510 410 36 06

08/13 /01 1510 448 34 05

08/13 /03 1510 448 34 48

08/12 /03

1509 490 50 22

07/10 /01 1510 410 10 08

08/11 /01 1510 410 36 07

08/13 /01 1510 448 34 06

08/13 /03 1510 448 34 49

08/12 /03

1509 490 50 23

07/10 /01 1510 410 10 09

08/11 /01 1510 410 36 08

08/13 /01 1510 448 34 07

08/13 /03 1510 448 34 50

08/13 /04

1509 490 50 24

07/10 /01 1510 410 20 00

08/13 /01 1510 440 63 02

08/18 /01 1510 448 34 08

08/13 /03 1510 448 34 51

08/13 /04

1509 490 50 25

07/10 /01

08/12 /01 1510 440 63 03

08/18 /01 1510 448 34 09

08/13 /03 1510 448 34 52

08/13 /04

1509 490 50 26

07/10 /01 1510 410 20 01

08/13 /01 1510 440 63 04

08/18 /01 1510 448 34 10

08/13 /03 1510 448 34 53

08/13 /04

1509 490 50 27

07/10 /01

08/12 /01 1510 440 63 05

08/18 /01 1510 448 34 11

08/13 /03 1510 448 34 54

08/13 /04

1509 490 50 28

07/09 /01 1510 410 20 02

08/13 /01 1510 440 71 00

08/18 /01 1510 448 34 12

08/13 /04 1510 448 34 55

08/13 /04

07/10 /02 1510 410 20 03

08/13 /01 1510 440 91 00

08/17 /01 1510 448 34 13

08/13 /04 1510 448 34 56

08/13 /04

07/09 /01

08/12 /01 1510 440 91 01

08/17 /01 1510 448 34 14

08/13 /04 1510 448 34 57

08/13 /04

07/10 /02 1510 410 20 04

08/13 /01 1510 440 91 02

08/17 /01 1510 448 34 15

08/13 /04 1510 448 34 59

08/13 /04

07/09 /01

08/12 /01 1510 440 91 03

08/17 /01 1510 448 34 16

08/13 /04 1510 448 34 60

08/13 /04

1509 490 50 29

1509 490 50 30

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

12

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

H25/27/30/32

Key to part numbers


Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

1510 448 34 61

08/13 /04 1510 490 50 17

07/11 /01

07/13 /02 183 410 15 22

08/01 /01

08/03 /02

1510 448 34 62

08/13 /04 1510 490 50 18

07/11 /01 1510 490 50 42

07/12 /01 183 440 21 01

08/02 /02

08/13 /02

1510 448 34 63

08/13 /04 1510 490 50 19

07/11 /01

07/13 /02

08/03 /02

08/12 /02

1510 448 34 64

08/13 /04 1510 490 50 20

07/11 /01 1510 490 50 43

07/12 /01

08/13 /02 183 446 45 02

08/13 /02

1510 448 34 65

08/13 /04 1510 490 50 21

07/11 /01

07/13 /02

08/12 /02

08/12 /02

1510 448 34 66

08/13 /04 1510 490 50 22

07/11 /01 1510 490 50 45

07/12 /01 183 440 25 00

07/09 /02 183 446 45 03

08/02 /02

1510 448 41 02

08/18 /02 1510 490 50 23

07/11 /01

07/13 /02

07/12 /02

08/03 /02

1510 448 41 03

08/18 /02 1510 490 50 24

07/11 /01 1510 490 50 46

07/12 /01

07/10 /03 183 446 55 03

08/01 /03

1510 448 41 04

08/18 /02 1510 490 50 25

07/11 /01

07/13 /02

07/13 /03

08/11 /02

1510 448 41 05

08/18 /02 1510 490 50 26

07/09 /01 153631

08/10 /01 183 440 25 02

07/09 /02 183 446 55 05

08/01 /02

1510 490 50 00

07/13 /01

07/12 /01 164 446 55 09

08/13 /03

07/12 /02

08/11 /02

1510 490 50 01

07/13 /01 1510 490 50 27

07/09 /01

08/12 /03

07/10 /03 183 446 63 16

08/13 /04

1510 490 50 02

07/13 /01

07/12 /01 180 441 58 00

07/09 /02

07/13 /03 183 446 63 27

08/12 /03

1510 490 50 03

07/13 /01 1510 490 50 28

07/12 /01

07/10 /04 183 441 15 00

07/10 /02 183 446 63 29

08/03 /04

1510 490 50 04

07/13 /01 1510 490 50 29

07/09 /01 180 441 58 01

07/09 /03 183 441 15 11

07/13 /02 185 410 25 00

08/02 /01

1510 490 50 05

07/13 /01

07/12 /01

07/10 /03 183 441 58 24

07/13 /02 185 410 25 02

08/02 /01

1510 490 50 06

07/13 /01 1510 490 50 30

07/12 /01 180 446 55 04

08/02 /03 183 446 09 00

08/02 /01 185 410 25 03

08/02 /01

1510 490 50 07

07/13 /01 1510 490 50 31

07/09 /01

08/03 /03

08/01 /02 185 410 25 05

08/02 /01

1510 490 50 08

07/13 /01 1510 490 50 32

07/09 /01 183 410 15 00

08/01 /01 183 446 14 01

08/07 /01 185 410 25 07

08/02 /01

1510 490 50 09

07/13 /01

07/12 /01 183 410 15 02

08/01 /01

08/17 /01 185 410 25 08

08/02 /01

1510 490 50 10

07/13 /01 1510 490 50 33

07/09 /01 183 410 15 03

08/01 /01

08/09 /01 185 410 25 10

08/02 /01

1510 490 50 11

07/13 /01

07/12 /01 183 410 15 05

08/01 /01

08/18 /02 185 410 33 00

08/03 /01

1510 490 50 12

07/13 /01 1510 490 50 34

07/13 /01 183 410 15 06

08/01 /01 183 446 14 12

08/07 /01 185 410 33 02

08/03 /01

1510 490 50 13

07/13 /01 1510 490 50 35

07/13 /01 183 410 15 07

08/01 /01

08/17 /01 185 410 33 03

08/03 /01

1510 490 50 14

07/13 /01 1510 490 50 40

07/12 /01 183 410 15 08

08/01 /01

08/09 /01 185 410 33 04

08/03 /01

1510 490 50 15

07/13 /01

07/13 /02 183 410 15 11

08/01 /01

08/18 /02 185 410 33 05

08/03 /01

1510 490 50 16

07/11 /01 1510 490 50 41

07/12 /01 183 410 15 15

08/01 /01 183 446 24 00

08/02 /02 185 410 33 06

08/03 /02

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

28.10.2009

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

13

H25/27/30/32
Part-No.

Key to part numbers


Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

185 410 33 08

08/03 /02 185 448 41 06

08/02 /03 186 440 24 10

07/10 /02 186 440 24 46

07/13 /04 186 440 45 15

07/09 /02

185 410 33 10

08/03 /02 185 448 41 08

08/02 /03

07/13 /03 186 440 24 47

07/13 /04

07/12 /02

185 410 33 11

08/03 /02 185 448 41 16

08/02 /03 186 440 24 11

07/10 /03 186 440 24 48

07/13 /04 186 440 46 26

07/13 /04

185 440 52 75

08/06 /01 185 448 41 18

08/02 /03

07/13 /03 186 440 24 49

07/13 /04 186 440 77 00

07/09 /01

185 440 52 76

08/06 /01 185 448 41 20

08/02 /03 186 440 24 12

07/10 /03 186 440 24 50

07/13 /04

07/12 /01

185 440 52 77

08/06 /01 185 448 41 22

08/02 /03

07/13 /03 186 440 24 51

07/13 /04 186 440 77 02

07/09 /02

185 440 52 78

08/06 /01 185 448 41 24

08/02 /03 186 440 24 13

07/10 /03 186 440 25 25

07/13 /03

07/12 /02

185 440 52 79

08/06 /01 186 410 15 00

08/11 /01

07/13 /03 186 440 45 04

07/10 /02 186 441 06 01

07/08 /02

185 440 52 80

08/06 /01 186 410 15 02

08/11 /01 186 440 24 14

07/10 /03

07/13 /02

07/11 /02

185 440 52 82

08/06 /01 186 410 15 03

08/11 /01

07/13 /03 186 440 45 05

07/10 /02 186 441 15 01

07/12 /03

185 440 52 83

08/06 /01 186 410 15 05

08/11 /01 186 440 24 15

07/10 /03

07/13 /02

07/13 /04

185 441 58 01

07/10 /02 186 410 15 06

08/11 /01

07/13 /03 186 440 45 06

07/10 /02 186 441 15 02

07/12 /02

185 445 05 00

08/02 /02 186 410 15 08

08/11 /01 186 440 24 22

07/10 /03

07/13 /02

07/13 /04

08/03 /03 186 410 15 11

08/11 /01

07/13 /03 186 440 45 07

07/10 /02 186 441 48 00

07/09 /01

08/05 /02 186 410 15 15

08/11 /01 186 440 24 23

07/10 /03

07/13 /02

07/12 /01

08/15 /02 186 410 15 22

08/11 /01

07/13 /03 186 440 45 08

07/10 /02 186 441 48 01

07/09 /01

08/05 /02 186 410 15 77

08/11 /01 186 440 24 24

07/10 /03

07/13 /02

07/12 /01

08/15 /02 186 440 17 27

08/16 /01

07/13 /03 186 440 45 10

07/09 /02 186 441 48 02

07/09 /01

185 446 12 02

08/06 /01 186 440 17 29

08/16 /01 186 440 24 25

07/10 /03

07/12 /02

07/12 /01

185 446 25 08

07/09 /03 186 440 17 31

08/16 /01 186 440 24 26

07/10 /03 186 440 45 11

07/09 /02 186 441 48 03

07/09 /01

07/10 /03 186 440 17 32

08/16 /01

07/13 /03

07/12 /02

07/12 /01

185 446 63 08

08/02 /04 186 440 17 33

08/16 /01 186 440 24 29

07/10 /03 186 440 45 12

07/09 /02 186 441 58 15

07/09 /02

185 446 63 09

08/03 /04 186 440 17 34

08/16 /01

07/13 /03

07/12 /02

07/12 /02

185 446 63 10

08/03 /05 186 440 17 35

08/16 /01 186 440 24 31

07/10 /03 186 440 45 13

07/09 /02 186 441 58 18

07/10 /02

185 448 41 00

08/02 /03 186 440 17 38

08/16 /01

07/13 /03

07/12 /02

07/13 /02

185 448 41 02

08/02 /03 186 440 17 40

08/16 /01 186 440 24 32

07/10 /03 186 440 45 14

07/09 /02 186 446 09 00

08/03 /02

185 448 41 04

08/02 /03 186 440 17 41

08/16 /01

07/13 /03

07/12 /02 186 446 09 57

08/13 /02

185 446 11 00

185 446 12 00

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

14

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

H25/27/30/32

Key to part numbers


Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

08/12 /01 188 410 33 01

08/13 /01 2201 323 05 02

08/11 /02 188 410 33 02


186 446 09 97

Page

Page

Part-No.

Page

02/03 /02 263 343 51 08

02/04 /02 302 000 25 16

04/02 /01

08/13 /01 2204 000 25 01

01/02 /02 263 343 51 09

02/04 /02 302 450 13 08

04/02 /02

08/16 /01 188 410 33 03

08/13 /02 233 320 04 03

02/03 /01 263 345 04 01

02/04 /02 302 450 15 02

04/02 /01

186 446 12 12

08/16 /01 188 410 33 05

08/13 /02 253 301 40 03

02/04 /02 264 343 05 00

02/05 /01 302 450 90 00

04/02 /01

186 446 16 00

07/08 /01 188 410 33 07

08/13 /02 253 323 14 06

02/02 /01 264 343 38 01

02/04 /02 302 450 90 01

04/02 /01

07/11 /01 188 410 33 08

08/13 /02 253 323 20 13

02/02 /01 293 320 08 04

02/02 /01 302 450 90 03

04/02 /02

08/01 /02 188 410 33 28

08/13 /01 253 343 18 11

02/02 /01

02/03 /01 302 451 04 02

04/02 /01

08/11 /02 188 410 33 29

08/13 /01 253 343 25 01

02/02 /01 293 323 05 01

02/02 /01 302 452 18 08

04/02 /02

08/03 /05 188 446 12 01

08/15 /02 253 343 25 02

02/02 /01 293 323 14 03

02/03 /01 302 453 02 16

04/02 /01

08/13 /05 188 446 25 16

07/12 /03 253 343 25 03

02/02 /01 293 323 31 08

02/03 /01 302 453 03 03

04/02 /01

07/08 /01

07/13 /03 253 343 25 11

02/02 /01 293 323 31 09

02/03 /01 302 453 03 04

04/02 /01

07/11 /01 188 446 63 00

08/13 /04 253 343 25 12

02/02 /01 293 323 31 10

02/03 /01 302 454 02 04

04/02 /01

07/08 /01 188 446 63 01

08/13 /05 253 343 25 13

02/02 /01 293 323 31 11

02/03 /01 302 490 20 02

04/02 /02

07/11 /01 188 446 63 04

08/12 /03 262 343 38 01

02/02 /02 293 323 31 12

02/03 /01 302 540 42 24

04/02 /02

07/08 /01 2048213

03/05 /01 262 345 35 00

02/02 /02 293 324 02 06

02/03 /02 331 446 09 00

07/06 /01

07/11 /01 2048259

03/05 /01 263 305 12 28

02/04 /02 293 343 51 06

02/03 /01 335 433 11 02

05/04 /01

186 446 41 09

08/16 /01 2048665

03/05 /01 263 320 04 05

02/02 /01 300 363 12 00

05/05 /01 335 433 34 01

05/04 /01

186 446 55 01

08/13 /03 2048666

03/05 /01 263 323 01 05

02/02 /01 300 363 12 01

05/05 /01 335 433 34 03

05/04 /01

08/12 /02 2201 000 95 01

02/07 /01 263 324 02 07

02/02 /02 300 365 25 04

10/011 /01 335 433 56 06

03/02 /01

08/14 /01 2201 232 47 03

02/03 /02 263 343 18 08

02/02 /01 300 430 11 00

05/05 /01 335 433 56 08

05/04 /01

08/11 /03 2201 264 24 01

02/03 /01 263 343 51 01

02/04 /02 300 430 26 01

05/05 /01

05/04 /02

188 410 25 01

08/12 /01 2201 300 03 01

02/05 /01 263 343 51 02

02/04 /02 300 430 82 00

05/04 /01 335 433 62 04

05/04 /01

188 410 25 02

08/12 /01 2201 301 00 04

02/02 /01 263 343 51 03

02/04 /02 300 430 82 01

05/05 /01 335 437 94 00

05/04 /01

188 410 25 03

08/12 /01 2201 320 99 00

02/07 /01 263 343 51 04

02/04 /02 300 433 05 02

03/06 /01 335 527 30 06

05/01 /01

188 410 25 05

08/12 /01 2201 323 01 01

02/03 /01 263 343 51 05

02/04 /02 300 436 34 02

05/05 /01 335 527 30 07

05/01 /01

188 410 25 07

08/12 /01 2201 323 01 02

02/03 /01 263 343 51 06

02/04 /02 300 446 11 11

07/06 /01 342 454 03 00

04/02 /02

188 410 33 00

08/13 /01 2201 323 05 01

02/03 /02 263 343 51 07

02/04 /02 300 527 46 00

05/06 /01 346 360 66 00

06/08 /01

186 446 25 07

186 446 25 08

186 446 25 09

186 446 26 03

186 446 93 03

Part-No.

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

28.10.2009

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

15

H25/27/30/32
Part-No.

Key to part numbers


Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

06/08 /01 346 448 31 12

07/14 /03 386 433 80 02

03/06 /01 392 363 19 01

06/02 /01 5170 490 80 03

07/06 /01

346 363 01 00

06/08 /01 346 448 31 13

07/14 /03 386 433 85 00

03/06 /01 392 363 19 02

06/02 /01 5171 470 10 05

08/15 /02

346 363 18 01

06/08 /01

07/14 /03 390 360 10 19

06/02 /01 392 363 42 30

05/04 /02 5171 470 10 17

08/05 /02

346 363 18 02

06/08 /01 346 448 31 14

07/14 /03 390 360 15 97

06/02 /01 392 381 03 35

06/07 /01 5172 440 00 02

08/05 /01

346 381 03 00

06/09 /01

07/14 /03 390 360 51 12

10/011 /01 392 381 03 81

05/04 /02 5172 440 79 13

08/15 /01

346 433 10 00

03/05 /01 346 448 31 15

08/25 /01 390 360 51 18

06/09 /01 5172 440 79 14

08/15 /01

346 440 57 00

08/20 /03 346 448 31 18

08/20 /03 390 382 01 00

10/011 /01 392 430 14 16

05/04 /01 5172 440 79 15

08/15 /01

346 440 66 02

08/25 /01 346 775 34 00

08/25 /01 390 382 01 01

10/011 /01 392 430 82 59

09/01 /01 5172 440 79 16

08/15 /01

346 445 05 00

08/20 /01 347 440 91 23

08/10 /01 391 030 15 04

01/02 /01 392 431 19 00

05/01 /01 5172 440 79 17

08/15 /01

346 445 34 00

08/24 /01

08/19 /01 391 363 12 20

01/05 /01 392 433 14 05

03/06 /01 5172 440 79 18

08/15 /01

346 446 10 00

08/25 /01

08/26 /01 391 510 01 02

05/03 /01 392 433 56 03

05/04 /01 5172 440 79 19

08/15 /01

346 446 11 00

08/23 /01 350 527 13 05

05/01 /01 391 510 04 02

05/03 /01 392 433 75 00

03/06 /01 5172 440 79 20

08/15 /01

346 446 14 00

08/20 /02 350 527 46 01

05/01 /01 391 520 00 00

05/06 /01 392 527 18 18

05/06 /01 5172 440 79 21

08/15 /01

346 446 14 02

08/24 /01

05/02 /01 391 540 13 00

04/01 /01 392 527 19 06

05/06 /01 5172 440 79 23

08/05 /01

346 446 22 00

08/25 /01 350 527 47 00

05/01 /01 391 543 16 00

03/03 /01 392 527 36 08

05/01 /02 5172 440 79 24

08/05 /01

346 446 24 01

07/14 /01

05/02 /01 391 543 16 01

03/03 /01 392 542 12 05

04/01 /01 5172 440 79 25

08/05 /01

346 446 24 02

08/25 /01

05/06 /01 391 543 22 06

04/01 /01 392 543 31 00

04/01 /01 5172 440 79 26

08/05 /01

346 446 25 00

08/20 /02 351 423 02 00

06/03 /01 391 543 22 10

04/01 /02 392 571 20 47

01/07 /01 5172 440 79 27

08/05 /01

346 446 25 01

08/20 /03 386 381 03 95

03/06 /01 391 570 17 06

01/04 /02 393 430 95 07

01/02 /02 5172 440 79 28

08/05 /01

346 446 25 04

07/14 /01 386 433 10 00

03/06 /01 391 572 13 00

01/04 /02 393 439 10 01

10/02 /02 5172 440 79 29

08/05 /01

346 446 41 01

08/25 /01 386 433 10 01

03/06 /01 391 572 27 00

01/04 /02 393 440 99 05

08/19 /01 5172 440 79 30

08/05 /02

346 446 56 00

08/25 /01 386 433 14 00

03/06 /01 392 105 01 01

01/03 /01 5060 433 26 02

03/06 /01 5172 440 79 31

08/05 /02

3464 480 31 04

07/14 /03 386 433 14 01

03/06 /01 392 115 08 21

01/03 /01 506 301 36 02

02/06 /01 5172 440 79 32

08/05 /01

346 448 14 01

08/20 /02 386 433 14 02

03/06 /01 392 230 64 01

02/02 /02 506 323 19 02

02/06 /03 5172 440 79 33

08/15 /01

346 448 31 03

07/14 /03 386 433 18 00

03/06 /01 392 232 22 00

01/02 /01 5170 490 80 00

07/06 /01 5172 440 79 34

08/04 /01

346 448 31 04

07/14 /03 386 433 80 00

03/06 /01 392 363 04 06

06/02 /01 5170 490 80 01

07/06 /01 5172 440 79 35

08/04 /01

346 448 31 11

07/14 /03 386 433 80 01

03/06 /01 392 363 12 01

06/02 /01 5170 490 80 02

07/06 /01 5172 440 79 36

08/04 /01

06/02 /02

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

16

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

H25/27/30/32

Key to part numbers


Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

5172 440 79 37

08/04 /01 5176 440 52 67

08/15 /02 5178 440 53 34

08/05 /01 584 345 03 49

02/06 /01 7 7777 00 071

05/04 /02

5172 440 79 38

08/04 /01 5176 440 52 68

08/15 /02 5178 440 53 35

08/05 /01 584 345 04 16

02/06 /01 7 7777 00 217

02/02 /02

5172 440 79 39

08/04 /01 5176 440 52 69

08/15 /02 5178 440 53 36

08/05 /01 584 345 10 05

02/06 /02 7 7777 01 063

04/02 /02

5172 440 79 40

08/04 /01 5176 440 52 70

08/15 /02 5178 440 53 37

08/05 /01 584 345 10 10

02/06 /02 7 9106 00 056

06/06 /01

5172 440 79 41

08/04 /01 5176 440 52 71

08/15 /02 5178 440 53 38

08/05 /01 584 345 21 06

02/06 /01

06/11 /01

5172 440 79 42

08/04 /01 5176 440 52 72

08/05 /02 5178 440 53 39

08/05 /01 599 320 95 00

02/04 /01 7 9110 00 223

06/01 /01

5172 440 79 43

08/14 /01 5176 440 52 73

08/05 /02 5178 440 53 40

08/05 /01 600 340 50 25

02/05 /01 7 9125 00 250

06/07 /01

5172 440 79 44

08/14 /01 5176 440 52 74

08/05 /02 5178 440 53 41

08/05 /01 674 340 61 11

02/08 /01 7 9125 00 257

06/07 /01

5172 440 79 45

08/14 /01 5176 440 52 75

08/05 /02 5178 440 53 42

08/05 /01

05/02 /02 7 9125 01 120

06/06 /02

5172 440 79 46

08/14 /01 5176 440 52 76

08/05 /02 5178 440 53 43

08/15 /01 674 341 01 03

02/08 /01 7 9125 01 121

06/06 /02

5172 440 79 47

08/14 /01 5176 440 52 77

08/05 /02 5178 440 62 20

08/05 /01 674 343 38 03

02/08 /01 7 9125 02 128

06/07 /01

5172 440 79 48

08/14 /01 5176 440 52 78

08/05 /02 584 340 37 55

02/06 /01 674 343 38 04

02/08 /01 7 9125 03 005

06/12 /01

5172 440 79 49

08/14 /01 5176 440 52 79

08/05 /02 584 340 70 11

02/06 /01 674 345 04 04

02/08 /01 7 9125 03 020

06/05 /01

5172 470 00 01

08/04 /01 5176 440 52 80

08/05 /02 584 343 38 13

02/06 /01 680 000 75 70

07/03 /01 7 9125 03 024

04/01 /01

5172 470 00 03

08/14 /01 5176 440 53 41

08/06 /01 584 343 38 15

02/06 /01 680 000 75 71

07/03 /01 7 9125 03 035

06/04 /01

5172 470 00 04

08/14 /01 5176 440 53 42

08/06 /01 584 343 38 16

02/06 /01 680 000 76 10

07/02 /01

06/12 /01

5172 470 00 05

08/14 /01 5176 446 12 09

08/05 /03 584 343 38 17

02/06 /01 680 000 76 11

07/02 /01 7 9125 03 036

06/04 /01

5172 470 10 20

08/14 /01 5178 440 53 22

08/15 /01 584 343 38 18

02/06 /01 680 343 24 12

07/02 /01 7 9125 03 038

06/04 /01

5172 470 10 21

08/04 /01 5178 440 53 23

08/15 /01 584 343 38 19

02/06 /01

07/03 /01 7 9125 03 039

06/04 /01

5172 470 10 33

08/06 /01 5178 440 53 24

08/15 /01 584 343 38 67

02/06 /02 685 340 57 00

07/02 /01 7 9125 03 041

06/04 /01

5176 345 03 01

08/15 /02 5178 440 53 25

08/15 /01 584 343 55 45

02/06 /01

07/03 /01 7 9125 03 042

06/04 /01

08/05 /03 5178 440 53 26

08/15 /01 584 343 57 10

02/06 /01 685 340 57 01

02/06 /02 7 9125 03 050

06/09 /01

08/06 /01 5178 440 53 27

08/15 /01 584 343 63 02

02/06 /01 685 340 57 03

02/06 /02 7 9125 03 057

06/05 /01

5176 440 52 63

08/15 /02 5178 440 53 28

08/15 /01 584 343 63 04

02/06 /01 685 340 57 04

07/02 /01

06/12 /01

5176 440 52 64

08/15 /02 5178 440 53 29

08/15 /01 584 345 02 02

02/06 /01

07/03 /01 7 9125 03 072

06/04 /01

5176 440 52 65

08/15 /02 5178 440 53 30

08/15 /01 584 345 03 31

02/06 /02 7 0331 49 015

04/03 /02

06/05 /01

5176 440 52 66

08/15 /02 5178 440 53 33

08/05 /01 584 345 03 32

02/06 /02 7 7244 00 000

10/01 /01

06/06 /01

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

28.10.2009

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

17

H25/27/30/32
Part-No.

Key to part numbers


Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

06/12 /01

06/09 /01 7 9125 03 753

05/04 /02 7 9125 11 365

06/09 /01 7 9125 33 502

06/04 /02

7 9125 03 073

06/05 /01 7 9125 03 151

06/11 /01

06/06 /01 7 9125 11 366

06/06 /02 7 9125 33 503

06/04 /02

7 9125 03 080

06/04 /02 7 9125 03 186

06/07 /01

06/07 /01

06/09 /01 7 9125 33 702

06/04 /02

7 9125 03 081

06/04 /02 7 9125 03 230

06/09 /01

06/09 /01 7 9125 11 369

06/06 /02 7 9125 33 706

06/04 /02

7 9125 03 095

06/05 /01 7 9125 03 314

06/02 /01 7 9125 03 802

06/05 /01 7 9125 12 005

06/02 /02 7 9133 02 401

06/05 /02

7 9125 03 101

06/06 /02

06/04 /01 7 9125 03 811

06/09 /01

06/04 /01 7 9149 50 940

06/09 /01

06/11 /01

06/12 /01 7 9125 03 815

06/06 /01

06/07 /01 7 9149 90 749

06/08 /01

7 9125 03 112

06/04 /02 7 9125 03 320

06/04 /02

06/10 /01

06/10 /01

06/09 /01

7 9125 03 121

06/06 /02 7 9125 03 322

06/04 /02 7 9125 03 816

06/11 /01

06/11 /01 7 9149 90 752

03/01 /02

7 9125 03 123

06/05 /01 7 9125 03 342

06/04 /01 7 9125 03 817

06/10 /01

06/12 /01

07/07 /01

06/06 /02 7 9125 03 350

06/09 /01 7 9125 03 819

06/05 /02 7 9125 15 005

06/05 /02 7 9149 90 753

07/01 /01

7 9125 03 124

06/06 /01 7 9125 03 404

06/02 /01 7 9125 03 835

06/06 /01 7 9125 15 535

06/05 /01

07/07 /01

7 9125 03 125

06/06 /01

06/12 /01

06/07 /01 7 9125 15 556

06/09 /01 7 9149 96 000

06/04 /02

7 9125 03 133

06/04 /01 7 9125 03 413

06/04 /01 7 9125 03 850

06/06 /02 7 9125 30 040

06/04 /01 7 9149 96 015

06/04 /02

7 9125 03 134

06/04 /01 7 9125 03 420

06/05 /01 7 9125 03 856

06/07 /01 7 9125 33 013

06/05 /02 7 9149 99 014

06/06 /01

7 9125 03 140

06/04 /02 7 9125 03 423

06/05 /01 7 9125 03 893

06/09 /01 7 9125 33 086

06/04 /01 7 9149 99 016

06/09 /01

06/05 /02

06/12 /01 7 9125 03 920

06/04 /01 7 9125 33 090

06/04 /01 7 9149 99 017

06/04 /01

06/06 /01 7 9125 03 442

06/10 /01 7 9125 03 923

06/04 /01 7 9125 33 113

06/07 /01

06/05 /01

06/05 /01 7 9125 03 453

06/11 /01

06/12 /01 7 9125 33 136

06/12 /01

06/06 /01

06/06 /01 7 9125 03 454

06/02 /02 7 9125 06 051

06/05 /02 7 9125 33 137

06/06 /01

06/07 /01

06/09 /01 7 9125 03 462

05/04 /02 7 9125 06 053

06/05 /02 7 9125 33 211

06/05 /02

06/10 /01

06/05 /01

06/07 /01

06/07 /01 7 9125 33 231

06/05 /02

06/11 /01

06/06 /01 7 9125 03 621

06/06 /02 7 9125 06 071

06/05 /02 7 9125 33 239

06/06 /01

06/12 /01

06/10 /01 7 9125 03 689

06/06 /02 7 9125 11 115

06/04 /01 7 9125 33 323

06/05 /01 7 9149 99 019

05/04 /02

06/09 /01 7 9125 03 720

06/05 /02

06/06 /01 7 9125 33 330

06/05 /02

06/04 /02

7 9125 03 147

06/11 /01 7 9125 03 752

06/06 /02

06/11 /01 7 9125 33 339

06/06 /01

06/05 /01

7 9125 03 149

05/04 /02

06/09 /01 7 9125 11 315

06/06 /02 7 9125 33 387

06/09 /01

06/06 /01

7 9125 03 145

7 9125 03 146

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

18

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

H25/27/30/32

Key to part numbers


Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

06/07 /01

06/05 /01 7 9174 15 649

01/04 /02 9 007 316 617

03/01 /01

07/10 /03

06/10 /01

06/06 /02 7 9189 15 246

06/08 /01 9 008 311 045

05/02 /02

07/12 /03

06/11 /01

06/12 /01 7 9190 40 043

05/04 /01 9 008 311 098

06/01 /01

07/13 /03

06/09 /01 7 9149 99 904

06/05 /01 7 9190 40 044

05/04 /01 9 008 311 105

05/02 /02

07/10 /04

06/04 /02

06/12 /01 7 9190 52 604

06/08 /01 9 008 311 126

04/01 /02

07/13 /04

06/05 /02 7 9149 99 994

06/05 /02 7 9190 86 803

06/02 /01 9 008 311 128

06/02 /01

08/01 /02

06/06 /01 7 9150 06 016

06/04 /02 7 9190 86 804

06/02 /01

06/03 /01

08/01 /02

06/09 /01 7 9150 06 061

06/05 /01 7 9190 86 805

06/02 /01

06/03 /01

08/02 /02

7 9149 99 021

06/05 /02 7 9150 91 930

06/06 /01 7 9190 86 806

06/02 /01 9 008 311 132

03/01 /01

08/02 /03

7 9149 99 023

05/04 /02

06/07 /01 7 9190 86 807

06/02 /02

03/01 /02

08/02 /03

06/07 /01 7 9154 90 603

06/01 /01 7 9190 95 045

06/05 /02

03/03 /01

08/03 /03

06/09 /01 7 9154 90 623

06/01 /01 7 9190 95 046

06/05 /02 9 008 311 135

01/07 /01

08/13 /03

06/02 /02 7 9154 91 014

01/04 /03 7 9190 95 056

06/05 /01 9 008 311 140

05/01 /01

08/03 /05

06/06 /01 7 9154 91 021

01/01 /01 7 9190 95 258

01/08 /01 9 008 311 174

06/03 /01

08/03 /05

06/07 /01 7 9154 92 632

06/01 /01 7 9195 64 945

06/08 /01 9 008 311 175

03/01 /01

08/13 /05

06/11 /01 7 9154 98 510

06/01 /01 7 9199 00 223

06/03 /01

06/01 /01

08/13 /05

06/12 /01 7 9160 40 010

06/05 /02 801

08/10 /01 9 008 311 177

01/02 /02

08/11 /02

05/04 /02 7 9160 40 017

06/05 /02

08/26 /01

05/01 /02

08/12 /02

06/04 /02 7 9160 90 701

06/04 /01 86601069

03/05 /01

05/05 /01

08/11 /03

06/05 /01 7 9162 91 264

06/02 /02 9 007 311 197

03/02 /03

06/01 /01

08/12 /03

06/06 /01 7 9164 00 104

05/06 /01

06/01 /02

06/03 /02

08/12 /04

06/07 /01 7 9164 00 159

05/01 /02 9 007 311 306

08/07 /01

07/05 /02 9 008 311 180

01/03 /01

06/10 /01

05/02 /01 9 007 311 308

08/17 /01

07/09 /02

03/01 /01

06/09 /01 7 9164 51 536

05/02 /02 9 007 311 420

01/02 /02

07/09 /02

03/06 /01

06/05 /01 7 9172 99 010

10/011 /01 9 007 311 422

01/02 /02

07/12 /02

06/03 /01

06/12 /01 7 9174 15 511

07/04 /02 9 007 316 144

02/04 /03

07/12 /02

07/01 /01

06/02 /02 7 9174 15 613

01/07 /01 9 007 316 535

08/20 /05

07/09 /03

07/01 /01

7 9149 99 020

7 9149 99 024

7 9149 99 025

7 9149 99 033

7 9149 99 901

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

28.10.2009

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

19

H25/27/30/32
Part-No.

Key to part numbers


Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

07/08 /02 9 008 311 233

04/01 /01 9 008 316 196

07/05 /01

07/09 /03

08/11 /03

07/08 /02 9 008 311 236

01/02 /02 9 008 316 197

03/07 /01

07/12 /03 9 045 316 128

01/03 /02

07/09 /02

07/04 /01 9 008 316 413

03/01 /01

07/10 /04

03/03 /01

07/11 /02 9 008 311 239

01/07 /01 9 008 316 611

03/01 /01

07/13 /04

03/07 /01

07/11 /02

03/02 /01 9 008 610 069

10/01 /01

08/02 /03 9 045 316 131

01/07 /01

07/12 /02

07/09 /02 9 010 312 305

04/02 /03

08/03 /05

01/07 /01

07/10 /03

07/10 /02 9 010 317 445

03/01 /02

08/13 /05 9 045 316 138

01/04 /03

07/13 /03

07/12 /02 9 026 316 099

01/04 /02

08/09 /02

07/02 /01

08/02 /02

07/13 /02 9 027 068 142

05/01 /01

08/18 /02

07/03 /01

08/03 /02

07/10 /03 9 027 117 146

09/01 /01 9 045 311 239

07/04 /02 9 045 316 142

07/10 /02

08/13 /02

07/13 /03 9 027 316 188

08/03 /05 9 045 311 261

02/04 /02

07/13 /02

08/12 /02 9 008 311 243

01/02 /01

08/13 /05 9 045 316 042

06/01 /01

07/02 /01

01/01 /01 9 008 311 244

01/02 /02 9 031 316 127

01/04 /02 9 045 316 074

05/01 /01

07/03 /01

01/06 /01

05/01 /02 9 031 316 129

01/04 /02

05/01 /01 9 045 316 143

01/04 /02

01/07 /02

05/02 /01 9 045 311 135

07/08 /01

05/02 /01

01/05 /01

03/02 /02 9 008 311 293

01/03 /01

07/11 /01

05/06 /01 9 045 316 183

06/08 /01

03/06 /01 9 008 311 295

03/02 /02

07/09 /02 9 045 316 096

05/03 /01

07/08 /01

05/01 /02 9 008 311 298

03/01 /01

07/10 /02 9 045 316 097

03/02 /02

07/11 /01

05/02 /02 9 008 311 300

01/02 /01

07/12 /02 9 045 316 098

06/08 /01

07/10 /03

05/06 /01

01/07 /01

07/13 /02 9 045 316 102

05/06 /02

07/13 /03

9 008 311 186

01/01 /01

03/02 /01 9 045 311 177

02/03 /01 9 045 316 125

05/05 /01 9 045 316 186

01/04 /02

9 008 311 188

07/05 /01

08/08 /01

03/07 /01 9 045 316 126

02/06 /01 9 045 316 190

01/02 /02

9 008 311 193

07/09 /03

08/08 /01

06/03 /01

07/08 /01

03/02 /02

07/12 /03 9 008 311 302

03/02 /02

07/09 /03

07/11 /01 9 045 316 195

01/02 /02

07/10 /04

04/02 /02

07/12 /03

08/01 /02

08/02 /02

07/13 /04 9 008 311 411

01/02 /02 9 045 311 180

06/08 /01

08/01 /03

08/03 /02

04/01 /01 9 008 313 422

03/01 /01

06/08 /01

08/11 /02

08/13 /02

9 008 311 183

9 008 311 195

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

20

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

H25/27/30/32

Key to part numbers


Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

08/12 /02 9 048 348 183

02/02 /01 9 113 604 379

03/03 /01

07/05 /01

05/02 /01

9 045 316 201

03/02 /02

02/06 /03 9 119 526 379

05/03 /01

07/05 /01

05/06 /01

9 045 316 247

01/02 /02 9 048 348 236

02/03 /02 9 124 311 180

07/01 /01

07/05 /01

05/06 /01

9 045 316 298

01/03 /02 9 048 350 180

08/02 /02 9 124 311 256

02/08 /01

07/05 /02

05/06 /01

01/04 /01

08/01 /03 9 124 311 298

07/01 /01 9 170 281 160

07/05 /01

06/03 /01

05/04 /01

08/03 /02 9 133 339 140

05/01 /01 9 186 353 069

06/08 /01

07/09 /02

9 045 316 300

01/08 /01

08/13 /02

05/02 /01 9 186 353 237

06/01 /01

07/12 /02

9 045 316 318

01/02 /01

08/12 /02 9 133 339 142

07/02 /01 9 186 353 300

05/04 /01

07/10 /03

9 045 316 372

01/02 /01

08/11 /03

07/03 /01 9 208 056 090

01/07 /01

07/13 /03

9 045 316 411

01/02 /01

08/11 /03 9 133 339 172

08/01 /03 9 208 156 186

08/02 /02

08/03 /05

9 045 316 414

04/02 /03 9 062 311 129

05/04 /01

08/02 /03

08/03 /03

08/13 /05

9 045 316 535

08/01 /03 9 062 311 178

01/06 /01

08/03 /05

08/13 /03 9 210 281 130

01/03 /01

08/02 /04 9 062 311 183

03/01 /02

08/13 /05

08/12 /02

03/02 /02

08/03 /05

03/02 /02

08/11 /03 9 210 281 070

05/02 /02

05/01 /02

08/13 /05

05/01 /02

08/12 /04 9 210 281 090

01/02 /01

05/01 /02

08/11 /03

05/02 /02 9 133 339 193

05/02 /01

01/05 /01

05/02 /01

08/12 /04 9 062 316 132

05/04 /01 9 133 341 143

01/02 /01

01/07 /02

05/02 /02

9 045 341 180

08/12 /04 9 078 316 066

04/01 /02 9 148 010 196

02/05 /01

05/01 /01

06/03 /01

9 045 341 243

05/06 /01 9 090 316 180

03/02 /02 9 148 011 176

02/06 /01

05/02 /01

07/04 /01

9 045 341 311

02/05 /01 9 090 318 180

03/01 /02

07/01 /02

06/03 /02

07/09 /02

9 045 346 295

07/06 /01 9 090 347 241

03/05 /01

07/07 /01

09/01 /01

07/10 /02

9 045 348 186

02/06 /03 9 090 356 178

03/05 /01 9 170 281 060

04/01 /02 9 210 281 110

01/03 /01

07/12 /02

9 045 355 298

08/07 /01

03/06 /01

07/05 /02

01/04 /02

07/13 /02

08/17 /01

07/09 /02 9 170 281 080

04/01 /01

01/07 /01

07/10 /03

08/09 /02

07/12 /02

07/05 /02

03/01 /02

07/13 /03

08/18 /02 9 098 610 183

05/05 /01

07/05 /02

03/01 /02 9 210 281 140

04/02 /02

01/02 /01 9 110 604 493

05/04 /02 9 170 281 130

04/01 /02

03/02 /02

07/01 /01

9 045 374 168

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

28.10.2009

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

21

H25/27/30/32
Part-No.

Key to part numbers


Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

08/07 /01 9 265 316 090

06/02 /01

08/03 /02

03/02 /02

01/04 /02

08/17 /01 9 265 316 110

03/02 /01

08/09 /01

07/09 /02

01/05 /01

08/08 /01

03/06 /01 9 289 600 513

08/02 /01

07/12 /02

01/07 /01

08/01 /02

06/03 /02

08/01 /02 9 291 003 022

01/02 /01

03/01 /01

08/11 /02

07/01 /01

08/03 /02

01/02 /01

03/03 /01

08/02 /02 9 265 316 130

06/03 /01

08/09 /01

01/03 /01

03/03 /01

08/03 /03

07/04 /01 9 289 600 516

08/02 /01

03/02 /01

03/07 /01

08/13 /03 9 270 341 176

04/02 /01

08/01 /02

03/02 /02

05/01 /01

08/12 /02

04/03 /02

08/03 /02 9 291 003 028

01/02 /02

05/05 /01

9 210 341 218

07/06 /01 9 273 209 186

07/08 /02

08/09 /01 9 291 003 033

04/01 /01

05/04 /02

9 211 281 166

08/01 /02

07/11 /02 9 289 600 582

08/17 /01

08/01 /03

06/03 /01

08/11 /02 9 289 003 010

02/05 /01

08/13 /02

08/02 /04

06/03 /01

9 211 281 176

04/01 /01 9 289 003 013

02/05 /01

08/18 /02

08/03 /05

06/03 /02

9 212 341 176

04/02 /01 9 289 003 109

02/06 /03

08/11 /01

08/13 /05

07/08 /01

9 214 317 090

05/01 /01 9 289 003 110

02/06 /03

08/12 /01

08/20 /05

07/11 /01

9 214 317 130

04/01 /01 9 289 003 580

02/03 /01 9 289 600 583

08/17 /01

08/11 /03

07/09 /02

9 214 317 140

01/07 /01

02/02 /02

08/13 /02

08/12 /04

07/10 /02

9 214 317 166

04/02 /01 9 289 003 582

02/03 /01

08/18 /02 9 291 429 022

01/03 /02

07/12 /02

9 215 317 110

03/06 /01

02/02 /02

08/11 /01

01/04 /01

07/13 /02

9 243 281 090

07/02 /01 9 289 003 586

02/03 /01

08/12 /01

07/01 /01 9 292 003 018

01/02 /02

07/03 /01

02/02 /02 9 289 600 586

08/17 /01 9 292 003 010

05/01 /01

01/03 /01

9 243 281 110

02/06 /01 9 289 600 227

08/02 /04

08/13 /02

05/02 /01

01/04 /02

9 243 281 134

07/02 /01

08/03 /05

08/18 /02

05/06 /01

03/02 /02

07/03 /01

08/13 /05

08/12 /01

06/01 /01

03/02 /02

02/05 /01

08/12 /03

08/11 /02 9 292 003 012

05/03 /01

03/06 /01

07/05 /02 9 289 600 512

08/02 /01 9 291 003 020

01/02 /02

06/01 /01

03/07 /01

06/03 /01

08/01 /02

01/02 /02 9 292 003 014

01/03 /02

04/01 /01

9 210 311 166

9 210 311 186

9 243 281 140

9 265 316 070

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

22

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

H25/27/30/32

Key to part numbers


Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Page

Part-No.

Page

05/01 /02

08/01 /03

05/02 /01

05/02 /02

08/12 /02

06/01 /01

08/02 /03

05/06 /01 9 308 003 020

04/01 /01

08/12 /03

06/03 /02

08/03 /02 9 292 425 020

07/04 /01

05/01 /02 9 309 412 020

03/02 /01

06/08 /01

08/13 /02 9 292 430 020

01/02 /02

05/02 /02

05/01 /02

07/08 /01

08/03 /03 9 294 003 012

03/02 /02 9 309 003 020

01/07 /01

05/02 /02

07/11 /01

08/13 /03 9 294 003 018

01/01 /01 9 309 412 012

03/03 /01

07/10 /02

07/08 /02

08/03 /05

01/06 /01

06/08 /01

07/13 /02

07/08 /02

08/03 /05

01/07 /02

10/01 /01

07/10 /03

07/09 /02

08/03 /05

03/02 /02 9 309 412 014

03/02 /02

07/13 /03

07/09 /02

08/13 /05

06/01 /02 9 309 412 018

01/04 /02 9 309 412 022

03/01 /01

07/09 /02

08/13 /05

06/03 /01

01/08 /01

08/07 /01

07/11 /02

08/13 /05

06/03 /01

03/01 /02

08/17 /01

07/11 /02

08/09 /02

06/03 /01

03/01 /02

08/08 /01

07/12 /02

08/18 /02

07/05 /01

06/03 /01 9 309 412 028

01/02 /01

07/12 /02

08/12 /02

07/05 /02

07/01 /01

03/01 /01

07/12 /02

08/12 /02 9 294 003 020

01/02 /01

07/01 /01

03/01 /01

07/09 /03

08/11 /03

01/03 /01

07/09 /03

08/01 /02

07/09 /03

08/11 /03

04/01 /01

07/12 /03

08/11 /02

07/10 /03

08/11 /03

05/06 /01

07/10 /04 9 310 003 022

01/04 /02

07/10 /03

08/12 /03

07/04 /02

07/13 /04

03/02 /01

07/12 /03

08/12 /04 9 294 003 022

05/03 /01

08/02 /02

07/01 /01

07/12 /03 9 292 009 017

01/01 /01 9 305 003 014

02/04 /03

08/02 /03 9 311 600 020

06/03 /01

07/13 /03

01/02 /01 9 307 003 014

03/01 /02

08/02 /03

07/04 /01

07/13 /03

03/01 /01

09/01 /01

08/03 /02 9 311 608 038

03/01 /01

08/01 /02

03/01 /01 9 308 003 018

01/03 /02

08/13 /02 9 323 620 018

06/03 /02

08/02 /02

03/02 /03

03/01 /02

08/03 /05 9 323 620 022

01/07 /01

08/02 /02

03/07 /01

03/02 /02

08/13 /05

01/07 /02

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

28.10.2009

Part-No.

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

23

H25/27/30/32
Part-No.

Key to part numbers


Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

9 330 620 018

06/01 /01

08/13 /02 9 495 104 055

08/13 /03 9 495 116 047

08/02 /02

08/02 /04

9 371 600 363

02/05 /01

08/12 /01

08/12 /02

08/03 /03

08/03 /05

9 380 620 257

04/02 /02 9 455 622 247

08/01 /02

08/12 /03 9 495 116 049

08/02 /02

08/03 /05

9 380 620 322

08/02 /03

08/11 /01 9 495 104 059

08/13 /03

08/03 /03

08/13 /05

08/03 /05 9 456 622 214

02/08 /01

08/12 /03 9 495 116 051

08/02 /02

08/13 /05

08/13 /05 9 456 622 505

02/03 /01 9 495 104 061

08/13 /03

08/03 /03

08/20 /05

08/12 /04

02/02 /02

08/12 /03 9 495 116 053

08/02 /02

08/11 /03

08/01 /03 9 456 622 534

02/03 /02 9 495 110 075

08/01 /02

08/03 /03

08/11 /03

08/11 /03 9 456 622 552

02/02 /01 9 495 110 079

08/01 /02 9 495 116 055

08/02 /02

08/12 /04

01/03 /02 9 460 620 040

05/03 /01 9 495 110 081

08/01 /02 9 495 116 057

08/02 /03 9 636 801 037

08/04 /01

01/04 /02 9 464 620 060

02/08 /01

08/11 /02

08/03 /03

08/14 /01

07/01 /01 9 464 620 257

08/05 /02 9 495 110 085

08/01 /02 9 495 116 059

08/02 /03

08/05 /02

9 381 660 312

02/02 /02 9 464 621 220

05/06 /02

08/11 /02

08/03 /03

08/15 /02

9 381 660 370

02/01 /02 9 464 621 240

02/08 /01 9 495 110 087

08/01 /02 9 509 000 675

02/03 /01

08/16 /01

9 381 660 466

02/01 /01 9 495 040 030

08/02 /02

08/11 /02

02/02 /02

08/06 /02

9 381 660 478

08/07 /01

08/03 /03 9 495 110 089

08/01 /02 9 509 000 731

02/02 /01 9 721 000 009

07/06 /01

08/17 /01

08/13 /03 9 495 110 091

08/11 /02

02/03 /01 9 721 002 010

04/01 /01

08/09 /01

08/12 /02 9 495 110 093

08/01 /02 9 512 092 305

07/06 /01

04/02 /02

08/18 /02 9 495 103 926

08/01 /02

08/11 /02 9 516 003 202

02/06 /02 9 721 002 015

01/03 /01

9 384 620 317

04/02 /02

08/11 /02

08/11 /02 9 576 930 409

09/01 /01

07/05 /02

9 384 620 450

02/06 /03

08/11 /02 9 495 110 097

08/11 /02 9 607 021 060

04/02 /02 9 721 002 062

07/01 /01

9 384 621 744

04/02 /02 9 495 104 049

08/13 /03 9 495 110 099

08/01 /03

07/05 /02

07/01 /01

9 385 600 326

02/03 /01

08/12 /02 9 495 110 103

08/11 /02 9 607 021 080

07/06 /02

07/01 /01

9 387 620 385

07/06 /01 9 495 104 051

08/13 /03 9 495 110 109

08/01 /03

07/06 /02

07/07 /01

9 455 622 113

02/06 /03

08/12 /02 9 495 110 113

08/11 /02

08/01 /01 9 721 010 018

07/01 /01

9 455 622 167

08/02 /01 9 495 104 053

08/13 /03 9 495 110 123

08/01 /03

08/02 /01

07/05 /01

08/03 /02

08/12 /02 9 495 110 127

08/11 /03

08/01 /03

07/05 /02

9 380 620 328

9 380 620 419

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

24

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

H25/27/30/32

Key to part numbers


Part-No.
9 758 003 091

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

08/09 /02 VW032121142

00/08 /01 VW050121113C

00/06 /01 VW06A109105C

00/09 /01 VW06A198401E

00/02 /01

08/18 /02 VW035103379

00/03 /01 VW051103483A

00/03 /01

00/04 /01 VW06A903141P

00/10 /01

9 758 025 070

05/03 /01 VW035911299B

00/12 /01 VW053105229A

00/02 /01 VW06A109108T

00/09 /01 VW06A903315E

00/10 /01

9 796 470 060

05/06 /01 VW037103139

00/01 /01 VW056103397

00/03 /01 VW06A109119C

00/09 /01 VW06B103154

00/01 /01

9 798 311 041

05/06 /01 VW037103139A

00/01 /01 VW056103591

00/03 /01 VW06A109129A

00/09 /01 VW06B103623P

00/01 /01

9 815 200 287

04/03 /01 VW037103419B

00/03 /01 VW059919501A

00/08 /01 VW06A109147F

00/09 /01 VW06B105561

00/02 /01

9 815 200 288

04/03 /01 VW037121142A

00/07 /01 VW068115723

00/07 /01 VW06A109150

00/09 /01 VW06B115611R

00/05 /01

9 815 200 366

04/03 /01 VW037121688

00/08 /01 VW068911024F

00/12 /01 VW06A109175B

00/09 /01 VW06D103634E

00/05 /01

9 815 200 367

04/03 /01 VW037145291

00/11 /01 VW068911024GX

00/12 /01 VW06A109479F

00/09 /01

00/01 /01

9 815 265 287

04/03 /01 VW037903181

00/11 /01 VW068911287H

00/12 /01 VW06A109601E

00/04 /01 VW06D105701A

00/02 /01

9 815 265 288

04/03 /01 VW038103085C

00/03 /01 VW06A103171A

00/01 /01 VW06A115105B

00/05 /01 VW06D105701K

00/02 /01

9 815 265 366

04/03 /01 VW038103085E

00/01 /01 VW06A103175

00/07 /01 VW06A115125

00/05 /01 VW06G103011B

00/01 /01

9 815 265 367

04/03 /01 VW038103151H

00/01 /01 VW06A103351P

00/03 /01

00/05 /01 VW06G103383A

00/03 /01

9 815 283 287

04/03 /01 VW038103196

00/01 /01 VW06A103384C

00/03 /01 VW06A115130

00/05 /01 VW077105425E

00/02 /01

9 815 283 288

04/03 /01 VW038117070A

00/07 /01 VW06A103475C

00/03 /01 VW06A115405BP

00/07 /01 VW078109623C

00/04 /01

9 815 283 366

04/03 /01 VW038121119B

00/06 /01 VW06A103483D

00/03 /01

00/05 /01 VW078109641C

00/04 /01

9 815 283 367

04/03 /01 VW038903018P

00/11 /01 VW06A103544C

00/03 /01 VW06A115418

00/07 /01 VW078117021A

00/07 /01

S010549

08/10 /01 VW038903018PX

00/11 /01 VW06A103601AR

00/01 /01 VW06A115441J

00/07 /01 VW078903803EX

00/11 /01

VW021109651

00/04 /01 VW038903119B

00/11 /01 VW06A103663C

00/05 /01 VW06A115561B

00/07 /01 VW078906433B

00/01 /01

VW026103485L

00/03 /01 VW038919081M

00/07 /01

00/01 /01 VW06A121012

00/06 /01 VW101000033AA

01/05 /01

VW026105635A

00/02 /01 VW03G103707

00/01 /01 VW06A105021G

00/02 /01 VW06A121065AR

00/08 /01 VW1H0971615AB

00/07 /01

VW027109675

00/04 /01 VW048109173D

00/09 /01 VW06A105229

00/02 /01 VW06A121119

00/06 /01 VW1H0971847A

00/07 /01

VW027121631A

00/08 /01 VW048109611B

00/04 /01 VW06A105243E

00/02 /01 VW06A121121C

00/06 /01 VW1J0121086BG

00/08 /01

VW028115721

00/07 /01 VW050103591

00/03 /01 VW06A105263E

00/02 /01 VW06A121132

00/08 /01 VW1J0907660C

00/01 /01

VW028903320C

00/11 /01 VW050105189B

00/02 /01 VW06A107065BS

00/02 /01 VW06A145933L

00/10 /01 VW8D0911483A

00/12 /01

VW02M911023Q

01/02 /01 VW050105431K

00/02 /01 VW06A107441

00/02 /01 VW06A198119

00/09 /01 VWD 176404A2

00/01 /01

VW02M911023QX

01/02 /01 VW050109309J

00/04 /01 VW06A109101M

00/04 /01 VW06A198151D

00/02 /01 VWD176404A2

00/01 /01

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

28.10.2009

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

25

H25/27/30/32
Part-No.

Key to part numbers


Page

Part-No.

Page

VWN 01021020

00/07 /01 VWN 90339605

00/02 /01

VWN 01029316

00/09 /01 VWN 90365302

00/08 /01

VWN 01100627

00/09 /01 VWN 90365901

00/05 /01

VWN 01100846

00/03 /01 VWN 90467301

00/07 /01

VWN 01111816

00/12 /01 VWN 90634001

00/04 /01

VWN 01190710

00/01 /01 VWN 90686901

00/08 /01

VWN 01191410

00/03 /01 VWN 90704007

00/07 /01

VWN 0120387

00/12 /01

00/05 /01

VWN 0122333

00/11 /01

00/01 /01

VWN 0127082

00/04 /01 VWN 90735604

00/01 /01

VWN 0138115

00/07 /01 VWN 90813202

00/01 /01

VWN 0144083

00/09 /01 VWN 90945002

00/06 /01

VWN 01508213

00/03 /01

00/09 /01

00/08 /01

00/05 /01

VWN 0160243

00/07 /01

00/01 /01

VWN 0282222

00/05 /01

00/01 /01

VWN 0432072

00/01 /01

00/01 /01

VWN 0444115

00/03 /01 VWN 91065201

00/01 /02

00/03 /01 VWWHT000422A

00/07 /01

VWN 0444625

00/03 /01 XT10020

10/011 /01

VWN 10082912

00/09 /01 XT40001

10/011 /01

VWN 10609202

00/09 /01

VWN 10610001

00/10 /01

VWN 1064081

00/10 /01

VWN 10673202

00/10 /01

VWN 90130001

00/01 /01

VWN 90316802

00/08 /01

Part-No.

Page

Refer to respective page of Spare Parts List for every part wanted

26

Part-No.

Page

Part-No.

Page

* = innovation

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

H25/27/30/32

Innovations
Page

Pos. Part-No.

02/03 /01

6 22013230102

02/03 /02

22 22013230502

28.10.2009

Page

Pos. Part-No.

Page

Pos. Part-No.

print no.1313 804 90 01

Page

Pos. Part-No.

Page

Pos. Part-No.

H25/27/30/32
Register 00 : ENGINE
00/01
00/02
00/03
00/04
00/05
00/06
00/07
00/08
00/09
00/10
00/11
00/12

28.10.2009

00 - 02
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 01

CYLINDER BLOCK, OIL SUMP


CRANKSHAFT, PISTONS AND CONNECTING RODS
CYLINDER HEAD
CAMSHAFT, VALVE
OIL PUMP ,OIL DIPSTICK
WATER PUMP
OIL FILTER BRACKET , OIL FILTER
FLANGE
TOOTHED BELT , TOOTHED BELT COVER
ALTERNATOR MOUNTING PARTS
ALTERNATOR
STARTER

print no.1313 804 90 01

CYLINDER BLOCK, OIL SUMP

13138030062.tif

00/01 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

CYLINDER BLOCK, OIL SUMP


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

1 VW06G103011B

Crankcase

2 VWN 90130001

hexagon head screw

10

3 VWN 01190710

Locking Cover

6 VW037103139

Parallel Dowel Pin

6 VW037103139A

Parallel Dowel Pin

7 VW06B103154

Oil Spray JetM BEF 001 271>>*

8 VWN 0432072

Dowel Pin

10 VW038103151H

seal flange

11 VW038103085E

oil seal

12 VWN 90945002

Hexagon Socket Head Bolt With

13 VWD 176404A2

Silicone Sealant

14 VW06A103171A

seal flange

15 VWN 90945002

Hexagon Socket Head Bolt With

16 VW06B103623P

baffle

17 VWN 90704007

Hexagon Socket Head Bolt With

18 VW06A103601AR

Oil Sump With Opening For

19 VWN 90813202

Oil drainage screw

20 VWN 90735604

Innensechskantschraube

20

21 VWD176404A2

silicon sealant

22 VW06D103634E

Rohr

23 VW06A103663C

Guide Funnel

24 VW078906433B

Impulse Sender12/06-

25 VWN 90945002

Hexagon Socket Head Bolt With

26 VW1J0907660C

Oil Level Sensor

27 VW03G103707

Deckel fr lwanne

28 VW038103196

Dichtring

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

00/01 /01

CYLINDER BLOCK, OIL SUMP


Pos. Part-No.
29 VWN 91065201

1 = Packaged quantities

00/01 /02

Designation

Qantity

Socket head collared bolt with

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

Remarks

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

CRANKSHAFT, PISTONS AND CONNECTING RODS

13138030063.tif

00/02 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

CRANKSHAFT, PISTONS AND CONNECTING RODS


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1 VW06A105021G

Crankshaft

2 VW050105189B

Impulse Rotor

3 VW053105229A

Countersunk Bolt

4 VW06A105263E

Toothed Belt Pulley

5 VW06A105229

12-Point Head Bolt

6 VW06A105243E

Vibration Damper

8 VWN 90339605

Zylinderschraube

21 VW06A198401E

*****

22 VW077105425E

Bolt - Connecting Rod

25 VW050105431K

*****

26 VW026105635A

*****

27 VW06B105561

Crankshaft Bearing Shell

2,504 - 2,508

28 VW06D105701A

*****

inferior

VW06D105701K

*****

Superior

29 VW06A107065BS

*****

30 VW06A107441

Snap Ring

31 VW06A198151D

*****

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

M6 X 16

M16 X 54

M8X16 mm

M8 X 1 X 50

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

00/02 /01

CYLINDER HEAD

13138030064.tif

00/03 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

CYLINDER HEAD
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1 VW06A103351P

Cylinder Head

2 VWN 0444115

Stud

M8 X 30

3 VW038103085C

seal ring

47 X 10 X 32

6 VWN 01100846

Hexagonal Nut

10

M8

7 VWN 0444115

Stud

M8 X 30

10 VW035103379

Plug

8, 9

11 VW06G103383A

Cylinder Head Gasket (Metal)

12 VW06A103384C

bolt

M10 X 1 5 X 115

13 VWN 01191410

Locking Cover

24

16 VW056103397

Stud

M8 X 56

17 VWN 0444625

Stud

10

M6 X 25

18 VW037103419B

Valve Guide

36, 5 X 7mm

19 VW06A103475C

Cylinder Head Cover

10

20 VW06A103544C

*****

21 VW050103591

Strip

22 VW056103591

Strip

23 VWN 01508213

Hexagon Nut, Shouldered

24 VW051103483A

Gasket

30 VW026103485L

SEALING CAP

31 VW06A103483D

gasket

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

M6

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

00/03 /01

CAMSHAFT, VALVE

13138030066.tif

00/04 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

CAMSHAFT, VALVE
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

1 VW06A109101M

Camshaft

3 VWN 0127082

Woodruff Key

4 VW06A109105C

Toothed Belt Pulley

6 VWN 90634001

Hexagon Head Bolt (Combi)

7 VW050109309J

cam follower

9 VW06A109601E

Intake Valve

10 VW048109611B

Exhaust Valve

11 VW078109623C

Spring - Valve

14 VW078109641C

Spring Disc

15 VW021109651

Cotter, Split

16

16 VW027109675

valve seal

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

4X5

M12 X 1, 5 X 30

91, 15

Upper

7MM

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

00/04 /01

OIL PUMP ,OIL DIPSTICK

13138030067.tif

00/05 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

OIL PUMP ,OIL DIPSTICK


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

1 VW06A115105B

Oil Pump

2 VWN 0282222

sealing washer

3 VW06A115405BP

Oil filter bracket

4 VWN 90945002

Hexagon Socket Head Bolt With

6 VWN 90704007

Hexagon Socket Head Bolt With

7 VW06A115125

Chain

8 VWN 90365901

Torx Socket Fillister Hd. Bolt

9 VW06A115125

Chain

10 VW06A115130

Chain Tensioner

11 VW06D103634E

Rohr

12 VW06A103663C

Guide Funnel

13 VW06B115611R

Oil Dipstick

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

00/05 /01

WATER PUMP

13138030068.tif

00/06 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

WATER PUMP
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

1 VW06A121012

Water Pump With Sealing Washer

2 VW06A121119

seal

3 VWN 90945002

Hexagon Socket Head Bolt With

3 VW050121113C

thermostat

5 VW038121119B

washer

6 VW06A121121C

Connecting Socket

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

00/06 /01

OIL FILTER BRACKET , OIL FILTER

13138030070.tif

00/07 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

OIL FILTER BRACKET , OIL FILTER


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

1 VW06A115405BP

Oil filter bracket

2 VW06A103175

Valve

6 VWWHT000422A

Sealing Plug

7 VW028115721

Threaded Union

8 VWN 0138115

Sealing Washer

9 VWN 0160243

Sealing Plug

10 VW06A115441J

gasket

12 VWN 90704007

Hexagon Socket Head Bolt With

13 VW038117070A

seal, oil cooler

14 VW078117021A

Oil Cooler

15 VW068115723

Hexagonal Nut

16 VW06A115561B

oil filter

17 VW037121142A

Retaining Spring

18 VWN 90467301

Round Seal

19 VW06A115418

Locking Cover

20 VW038919081M

Oeldruckschalter

22 VWN 01021020

Hexagonal Head Bolt

23 VW1H0971615AB

Cable Holder

24 VW1H0971847A

Clip

replaced by

Remarks

21 -

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

00/07 /01

FLANGE

13138030071.tif

00/08 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

FLANGE
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

1 VW06A121132

Flange With Sealing Ring

2 VW037121688

seal

3 VW027121631A

Double Hex. Hd. Bolt

4 VWN 90316802

seal

5 VW059919501A

sensor

6 VW032121142

retaining spring

7 VW06A121065AR

Water Pipe

8 VWN 90365302

Round Seal

9 VWN 01508213

Hexagon Nut, Shouldered

10 VW1J0121086BG

*****

11 VWN 90686901

Spring-Type Clip

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

00/08 /01

TOOTHED BELT , TOOTHED BELT COVER

13138030072.tif

00/09 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

TOOTHED BELT , TOOTHED BELT COVER


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

1 VW06A109108T

Toothed Belt Cover

2 VW06A109150

Spring Clamp

3 VW06A109147F

Toothed Belt Cover

4 VW06A109105C

Toothed Belt Pulley

5 VW06A109119C

cam belt

6 VW048109173D

Covering

7 VWN 01100627

*****

9 VW06A109129A

covering

10 VWN 90945002

Hexagon Socket Head Bolt With

11 VWN 01029316

Hexagonal Head Bolt

12 VW06A109175B

cover toothbelt

13 VWN 10082912

Sechskantschraube (Kombi)

14 VWN 0144083

Stud

15 VW06A109479F

Spannrolle

16 VWN 10609202

*****

17 VW06A198119

Repair Kit For Toothed Belt

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

includes items 5, 15, 16

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

00/09 /01

ALTERNATOR MOUNTING PARTS

13138030074.tif

00/10 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

ALTERNATOR MOUNTING PARTS


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

1 VW06A903141P

*****

2 VW06A903315E

Tensioner

3 VW06A145933L

*****

4 VWN 10610001

Hexagon Head Bolt C/W Shoulder

5 VWN 1064081

*****

6 VWN 10673202

*****

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

00/10 /01

ALTERNATOR

13138030075.tif

00/11 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

ALTERNATOR
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

1 VW038903018P

Alternator

1 VW038903018PX

Alternator

2 VW038903119B

ribbed belt pulley

3 VWN 0122333

Spring Washer

4 VW037903181

Shouldered Nut

5 VW037145291

Protective Cap

6 VW078903803EX

Voltage Regulator

repair kit

VW028903320C

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

00/11 /01

STARTER

13138030076.tif

00/12 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

STARTER
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

1 VW068911024F

starter motor

2 VW068911024GX

-sx starter

3 VWN 01111816

Hexagonal Nut

4 VWN 0120387

Lock Ring

5 VW068911287H

Solenoid Switch

7 VW035911299B

Torx Socket Head Bolt

8 VW8D0911483A

Anti-Twist Retainer

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

00/12 /01

28.10.2009

POWER UNIT: ENGINE/MOTOR

01

DRIVE: TRANSMISSION

02

CHASSIS UNIT

03

STEERING AND WHEELS

04

CONTROLS

05

ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT

06

HYDRAULIC UNIT

07

LIFT MAST

08

SPECIAL EQUIPMENT

09

MISCELLANEOUS

10

H25/27/30/32
Register 01 : POWER UNIT: ENGINE/MOTOR
01/01
01/02
01/03
01/04
01/05
01/06
01/07
01/08

28.10.2009

00 - 01
00 - 02
00 - 03
00 - 03
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 02
00 - 01

AIR SUPPLY FOR ENGINE AND AIR FILTER


ENGINE SUSPENSION AND AXLE DRIVE LPG ENGINE
COOLING SYSTEM
LPG SYSTEM - GOVERNED CATALYZER
IGNITION SYSTEM REGULATED CATALYZER CONVERTER
LPG TANK
LPG TANK WITH SWIVELLING CONSOLE
EXHAUST SYSTEM

print no.1313 804 90 01

01

AIR SUPPLY FOR ENGINE AND AIR FILTER

01

13138030101.tif

01/01 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

AIR SUPPLY FOR ENGINE AND AIR FILTER


Pos. Part-No.
1

000 983 20 78

1313 170 10 00

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

01
Remarks

air filter

version raised preliminary filter

pipe assy.

version raised preliminary filter

9 008 311 186 1

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x30-8.8-A2C

version raised preliminary filter

9 294 003 018 1

washer ISO 7092 8,4-ST50-A2C

version raised preliminary filter

pipe

version raised preliminary filter

1313 173 11 00

000 955 07 12

clip DIN 3021

version raised preliminary filter

000 955 20 62

clip hose DIN 3017 A50-70x13-W2

version raised preliminary filter

000 980 10 57

air filter assy.

version raised preliminary filter = pos. 10 -

000 980 10 43

air filter assy.

version Standard = pos. 10 - 15

10

000 983 20 94

air filter

11

7 9154 91 021

switch vacuum

12

000 951 01 42

pipe union 1/8

13

000 983 99 37

support

14

000 983 17 09

*****

15

000 983 81 11

*****

16

000 983 17 01

filter element

17

9 292 009 017 1

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-St50-A2R

18

9 008 311 183 1

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x25-8.8-A2C

19

1313 173 14 02

support

20

1313 432 42 04

covering

22

1313 173 18 00

flexible formed hose

23

1313 173 18 01

flexible formed hose

24

000 955 20 34

clip hose DIN 3017 A40-60x13-W2

25

000 955 20 31

clip hose DIN 3017 A25-40x13-W2

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

version Standard

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

01/01 /01

ENGINE SUSPENSION AND AXLE DRIVE LPG ENGINE

01

13138030102.tif

01/02 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

ENGINE SUSPENSION AND AXLE DRIVE LPG ENGINE


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

01
Remarks

1313 220 01 00

ASM motor VW BEF standard

1313 220 01 01

ASM motor VW BEF with TOG

391 030 15 04

flywheel assy.

9 045 374 168

screw socket head ISO 21269 M10x1x20-12.9-MK-5x3

392 232 22 00

textile disc

9 294 003 020

washer ISO 7092 10-200HV-A2C

9 008 311 243

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M10x35-8.8-A2C

1313 231 14 03

intermediate flange

000 906 35 06

sleeve

9 291 003 022

washer ISO 7090 B12-HV200-A2C

10

9 045 316 372

socket head screw ISO 4762 M12x100-8.8-A2C

11

9 045 316 318

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M12x110-8.8-A2C

12

000 905 04 02

square nut M12

13

000 978 50 00

sensor

14

000 916 06 09

bush

15

9 210 281 090

hexagon nut ISO 4032 DIN 934-M6-8A2C

16

9 133 341 143

threaded pin DIN 913 DIN 913-M6x50-45H

17 VW02M911023Q

Starter

Linde number = 000.971.01.26

17 VW02M911023QX

Starter

Linde number = 000.971.01.76

18

9 291 003 022

washer ISO 7090 B12-HV200-A2C

19

9 008 311 300

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M12x35-8.8-A2C

20

1313 210 01 06

motor support assy.

21

9 309 412 028

washer DIN 7349 17-ST50-A2C

22

9 045 316 411

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M16x45-8.8-A2C

23

000 916 17 07

bush 17x21x19,5

24

1313 210 01 10

motor support assy. left side

26

9 292 009 017

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-St50-A2R

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

01/02 /01

ENGINE SUSPENSION AND AXLE DRIVE LPG ENGINE

01
Pos. Part-No.
27

1313 210 01 11

28

Designation

Qantity

motor support assy.

9 008 311 244

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M10x40-8.8-A2C

29

9 291 003 020

washer ISO 7090 B10,5x20x2-HV200-A2C

30

000 965 42 06

spring element

33

9 292 430 020

washer ISO 7089 10-300HV-A2C

34

9 008 311 411

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M16x45-8.8-A2C

final drive assy.

drive shaft universal

35 ----------

36

1313 262 60 00

37

000 965 42 15

spring element

38

000 914 40 24

washer 40,5x70x14

39

000 914 16 35

washer 16,5x75x8

40

9 007 311 420

hexagon head bolt ISO 4014 M16x90-8.8-A2C

*****

41 ----------

43

9 291 003 028

washer ISO 7090 16-200HV-A2C

44

393 430 95 07

Instll TOT ENCL ALT 392, 393 LPG

45

1313 210 25 01

angle assy.

48

9 008 311 236

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M10x20-8.8-A2C

49

9 007 311 422

hexagon head bolt ISO 4014 M16x100-8.8-A2C

50

9 291 003 020

washer ISO 7090 B10,5x20x2-HV200-A2C

51

9 045 316 247

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M10x55-8.8-A2C

52

9 045 316 195

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x50-8.8-A2C

53

9 045 316 190

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x40-8.8-A2C

54

000 914 75 68 1

washer 16x76x5

support

55

1313 363 12 02

56

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

57

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

1 = Packaged quantities

01/02 /02

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

see illustration 02/01 - 02/03

see illustration 02/02 - 02/08

for version UL/LPS

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

COOLING SYSTEM

01

13138030103.tif

01/03 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

COOLING SYSTEM
Pos. Part-No.
1

Designation

Qantity

01
replaced by

Remarks

1313 110 05 00

air duct assy.

1313 110 05 01

air duct assy. screen

1313 107 05 00

radiator

1313 107 05 01

radiator

with optional radiator screen

1313 116 08 01

cover sheet

H25
H27

1313 116 08 00

cover sheet

H30
H32

000 981 04 48

gear pump

9 721 002 015

pipe union ISO 8434-1 SDS-L15xM18x1,5-type E-CFS-V

000 951 19 26

piece connection M14x1,5x47

392 115 08 21

support

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

15/13

quantity = 13 with optional radiator screen

9 008 311 180

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x20-8.8-A2C

12/10

quantity = 10 with optional radiator screen

10

1313 363 12 01

11

Support

9 008 311 293

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M12x20-8.8-A2C

12

9 291 003 022

washer ISO 7090 B12-HV200-A2C

13

392 105 01 01

fan

14

9 210 281 130

nut hexagon ISO 4032 DIN 934-M10-8A2C

15

9 294 003 020

washer ISO 7092 10-200HV-A2C

16

000 965 41 03

bumper rubber

17

9 210 281 110

nut ISO 4032 934-M8-8A2C

20

1313 116 80 00

seal

21

000 964 36 29

profile rubber 457mm

22

000 964 36 32

profile rubber 65mm

23

000 964 36 27

profile rubber 215mm

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

with optional radiator screen

H25
H27

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

01/03 /01

COOLING SYSTEM

01
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

23

000 964 36 33

profile rubber 275mm

24

1313 108 40 03

hose flexible formed

25

000 955 20 60

clip hose DIN 3017 A32-50x13-W2

26

000 955 20 09

clip hose DIN 3017 A16-27x9-W2

27

000 955 20 54

clip DIN 3017 A12-20x9-W2

28

1313 108 40 04

hose flexible formed

29

1313 108 40 05

hose flexible formed

30

000 955 20 36

clip hose DIN 3017 A20-32x13-W2

31

1313 108 40 06

hose flexible formed

32

1313 115 00 00

plate

33

9 292 003 014

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

34

9 045 316 128

socket head screw ISO 4762 M6x16-8.8-A2C

35

000 982 08 45

reservoir

36

000 918 46 26

lid

37

9 380 620 419

spring dowel sleeve ISO 8752 10x45-ST

38

9 291 429 022

washer ISO 7090 B13-HV300

39

9 045 316 298

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M12x30-8.8-A2C

40

000 955 30 76

tie cable

41

000 950 23 15

pipe clip assy.

42

000 950 22 33

clip fastening assy.

43

000 955 20 31

clip hose DIN 3017 A25-40x13-W2

44

000 950 23 27

pipe clip assy.

45

000 950 22 51

clip fastening assy. A3+A4/14+30

46

9 308 003 018

washer ISO 7093-1 8-200HV-A2C

47

1313 808 58 01

*****

with optional radiator screen

48

000 931 08 29

handle

with optional radiator screen

1 = Packaged quantities

01/03 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

H30
H32

for pos. 24 / 28 / 31

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

COOLING SYSTEM
Pos. Part-No.
49

000 964 19 56

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

Designation

Qantity

moulding - seal A27,5x565

2 = Restricted availability

01
replaced by

a.req.

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks
with optional radiator screen

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

01/03 /03

LPG SYSTEM - GOVERNED CATALYZER

01

13138030105.tif

01/04 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

LPG SYSTEM - GOVERNED CATALYZER


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

1313 572 20 00

pressure regulator

1313 572 27 00

angle

000 901 90 70

screw 1/4-20x3/4"

1313 572 18 01

shut-off valve

000 951 21 44

pipe union 5/8-18-UNF

000 956 01 01

pipe union 5/8/90

000 951 33 20

T-piece NPT-1/8

000 944 22 49

control valve

1313 572 27 01

angle

10

000 901 90 66

screw 8-32x3/8"

11

000 964 17 75

hose

12

000 956 01 02

pipe union 5/8-St

13

000 951 55 07

threaded elbow pipe 5/8

14

000 951 19 35

piece connection

15

000 956 01 08

angle vacuum nipple. elbow adaptor

16

000 952 44 12

reducer CAP3/4

17

000 956 01 09

pipe union 1/8NPT-3/8"/90-Nyl

18

000 964 17 76

hose

19

000 955 07 08

clip DIN 3021

20

000 964 17 77

hose

21

000 955 50 01

clip

22

000 964 17 78

hose

23

000 964 15 68

hose

24

000 907 52 08

pin retainer

25

000 951 01 48

pipe union

26

9 045 316 298

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M12x30-8.8-A2C

27

9 291 429 022

washer ISO 7090 B13-HV300

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

01
Remarks

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

01/04 /01

LPG SYSTEM - GOVERNED CATALYZER

01
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

28

9 310 003 022

washer/shim/disc DIN 7989

29

9 380 620 419

spring dowel sleeve ISO 8752 10x45-ST

30

000 980 31 00

throttle

31

000 907 50 30

snap ring

32

000 951 04 13

adapter

33

000 961 91 89

gasket

34

000 982 21 01

throttle

35

9 045 316 143 1

screw,socket hd ISO 4762 M6x50-8.8-A2C

36

9 292 003 014 1

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

37

391 570 17 06

mixing unit assy.

38

000 907 52 08

pin retainer

39

000 907 52 09

pin retainer

40

000 952 75 28

pipe union

41

000 956 01 01

pipe union 5/8/90

42

000 963 90 70

O-RING

43

1313 572 14 00

mixer

44

9 026 316 099

hexagon head bolt M5x16-8.8-A2C

45

391 572 13 00

intake manifold

46

391 572 27 00

angle

47

7 9174 15 649

sensor

48

9 031 316 127

hexagon head bolt EN 1665 M6x14-8.8-A2C

49

9 031 316 129

HEXAGON SCREW, M6x16-8.8-A2C EN 1665

50

9 045 316 186 1

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x30-8.8-A2C

51

9 292 003 018 1

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

52

9 210 281 110 1

nut ISO 4032 934-M8-8A2C

53

9 309 412 018 1

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

pipe

54

1313 574 10 00

1 = Packaged quantities

01/04 /02

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

LPG SYSTEM - GOVERNED CATALYZER


Pos. Part-No.
54a

1313 574 10 02

55

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

01
Remarks

pipe

9 045 316 138

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x35-8.8-A2C

56

7 9154 91 014

pressure switch

Loctite nr. 5331


only in connection with residual flow
indicat

57

000 944 13 57

high-pressure relief valve

Loctite nr. 5331

58

000 952 07 16

elbow

59

1313 570 17 00

device mixing,carburetor assy.

60

1313 570 30 00

Evaporator assy.

61

000 955 20 89

clip hose DIN 3017 A8-12x9-W2-1

62

000 961 91 57

seal

63

000 950 23 30

pipe clip assy.

64

000 950 23 26

pipe clip assy.

for pos. 18 / 20

65

000 950 22 45

clip fastening assy.

for pos. 18 / 20

66

000 950 22 56

clip assy.

for pos. 20 / 22

67

000 955 26 04

clip fastening assy.

for pos. 22 / harness main

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

version ultra sound sensor

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

01/04 /03

IGNITION SYSTEM REGULATED CATALYZER CONVERTER

01

13138030106.tif

01/05 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

IGNITION SYSTEM REGULATED CATALYZER CONVERTER


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

391 363 12 20

support

000 901 90 59

screw M7x21,5

000 901 90 75

screw M7x55

000 972 17 06

ignition coil

9 045 316 143

screw,socket hd ISO 4762 M6x50-8.8-A2C

000 977 28 20

ignition cable 1-4

9 210 281 090 1

hexagon nut ISO 4032 DIN 934-M6-8A2C

9 292 003 014 1

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

spark plug BEF

9 VW101000033AA

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

01

Remarks

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

01/05 /01

LPG TANK

01

13138030108.tif

01/06 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

LPG TANK
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

01
Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

000 937 01 60

tightening strap

9 062 311 178

countersunk screw ISO 10642 7991-M8x16-8.8A2C

000 912 02 29

bolt

000 912 02 30

bolt

000 951 64 04

screw coupling 1 1/4"ACME-1/4"NPT

000 952 75 18

ELBOW, UNION 90 SWVL - SAE 45 FLARE -6

000 955 22 66

clip DIN 3016-1 D1-22X20-W1-1

9 008 311 183

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x25-8.8-A2C

000 957 06 00

fuel line

H25
H27

000 957 06 04

fuel line

H30
H32

10

9 294 003 018

washer ISO 7092 8,4-ST50-A2C

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

01/06 /01

LPG TANK WITH SWIVELLING CONSOLE

01

13138030109.tif

01/07 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

LPG TANK WITH SWIVELLING CONSOLE


Pos. Part-No.
1

1313 570 11 19

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

01
Remarks

console assy.

000 916 50 58

bush flanged 16X22X28X18X20

000 912 02 30

bolt

000 912 02 29

bolt

9 309 003 020

*****

9 008 311 239

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M10x25-8.8-A2C

1313 570 11 18

console assy.

9 008 311 135

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M6x25-8.8-A2C

9 208 056 090

hexagon nut ISO 4035 DIN 439-BM6-04A2C

10

000 922 10 00

spring tension 1X8.4X53

11

000 962 01 03

pipe plug WN 17253 WN 17253-10,9x9,5

12

9 323 620 022

spring washer DIN 137 DIN 137-B12-A2C

13

9 008 311 300

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M12x35-8.8-A2C

14

9 214 317 140

hexagon nut ISO 7042 M12-8-A2C

15

7 9174 15 613

sensor

16

392 571 20 47

support

17

9 045 316 131

socket head screw M6X18-8.8-A2C

18

1313 363 42 03

angle

19

9 292 003 014

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

20

9 045 316 131

socket head screw M6X18-8.8-A2C

25

000 965 25 19

rubber buffer DM8x15

26

9 210 281 110

nut ISO 4032 934-M8-8A2C

27

000 962 01 03

pipe plug WN 17253 WN 17253-10,9x9,5

28

000 964 38 09

cap

evtl. andere Gruppe

29

000 962 01 03

pipe plug WN 17253 WN 17253-10,9x9,5

evtl. andere Gruppe

30

1313 570 12 04

angle assy.

31

1313 570 12 05

angle assy.

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

01/07 /01

LPG TANK WITH SWIVELLING CONSOLE

01
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

32

000 922 51 32

*****

33

000 977 95 23

cable

34

9 323 620 022

spring washer DIN 137 DIN 137-B12-A2C

35

000 957 06 00

fuel line

H25 / H27

35

000 957 06 04

fuel line

H30 / H32

36

000 951 64 04

screw coupling 1 1/4"ACME-1/4"NPT

37

000 955 22 66

clip DIN 3016-1 D1-22X20-W1-1

38

9 008 311 183

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x25-8.8-A2C

39

000 951 64 04

screw coupling 1 1/4"ACME-1/4"NPT

40

000 952 75 29

elbow 45

41

9 294 003 018

washer ISO 7092 8,4-ST50-A2C

42

9 210 281 090

hexagon nut ISO 4032 DIN 934-M6-8A2C

1 = Packaged quantities

01/07 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

EXHAUST SYSTEM

01

13138030111.tif

01/08 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

EXHAUST SYSTEM
Pos. Part-No.
1

1313 172 15 00

Designation

Qantity

protective cover

9 309 412 018

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

000 901 30 43

button head screw M8x20-10.9-A2A

000 950 22 20

clip fastening assy.

000 955 30 76

tie cable

1313 173 19 02

manifold

000 955 22 91

clip pipe 54-M8-W1

000 955 03 11

clip

000 955 21 89

hose clip 226x30

10

000 955 09 37

clip

11

9 045 316 300

screw cap hd ISO 4762 M12x35-8.8-A2C

12

1313 581 01 02

silencer

13

7 9190 95 258

sensor lambda

14

1313 172 01 00

exhaust pipe

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

01
replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

01/08 /01

H25/27/30/32
Register 02 : DRIVE: TRANSMISSION
02/01
02/02
02/03
02/04
02/05
02/06
02/07
02/08

28.10.2009

00 - 03
00 - 02
00 - 02
00 - 03
00 - 01
00 - 03
00 - 01
00 - 01

DRIVE AXLE
Power unit and housing HPV
Power unit and housing HMF
Servopiston and gear pump
Port plate housing and valves
Remote control E2 (4-16 bar) non bleed
Service units
brake valve

02

print no.1313 804 90 01

DRIVE AXLE

02

13138031002.tif

02/01 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

DRIVE AXLE
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

1313 260 03 01

final drive assy.

1313 000 95 00

*****

000 962 45 16

*****

000 905 02 43

*****

000 963 90 86

*****

1313 264 35 00

*****

000 928 20 00

*****

000 924 77 14

*****

000 901 50 16

*****

22

9 ----------

complete assembly , includes position 2 19

000 963 90 85

*****

11

000 928 06 47

*****

12

000 924 77 13

*****

13

000 914 65 23

*****

14

1313 264 08 00

*****

15

1313 264 09 00

*****

16

000 924 50 39

*****

17

000 907 50 47

*****

18

1313 504 21 00

*****

19

9 381 660 466

*****

20

1313 500 30 00

*****

21

1313 232 02 02

*****

22

1313 232 02 00

*****

23

1313 232 02 01

*****

24

000 916 90 16

*****

28.10.2009

Remarks
complete assembly

10

1 = Packaged quantities

replaced by

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

02/01 /01

02

DRIVE AXLE
Pos. Part-No.

02

Designation

Qantity

25

1313 256 15 00

*****

26

000 916 90 15

*****

27

000 922 67 12

*****

28

1313 260 35 00

*****

29

1313 253 10 00

*****

30

000 905 02 42

*****

31

000 906 50 01

*****

32

000 928 06 46

*****

33

000 961 01 26

*****

34

000 924 77 16

*****

35

000 901 50 14

*****

12

36

1313 251 12 00

*****

37

9 381 660 370

parallel pin ISO 8734 8m6x24-A-St

38

000 914 65 22

*****

39

000 916 96 50

*****

40

000 915 90 48

*****

41

000 914 65 20

*****

42

000 924 77 15

*****

43

000 914 65 19

*****

44 ---------1313 251 15 00

*****

46

000 901 50 17

*****

47

000 914 65 21

*****

48

000 924 77 17

*****

50

000 901 50 15

*****

12

51

000 924 77 18

*****

1 = Packaged quantities

02/01 /02

Remarks

45

49 ----------

replaced by

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

DRIVE AXLE
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

52

000 914 65 24

*****

53

000 907 50 46

*****

54

1313 264 08 01

*****

55

000 907 50 46

*****

56

1313 264 11 00

*****

57

000 903 40 36

*****

58

000 961 01 25

*****

59

000 944 05 18

*****

60

000 903 40 37

*****

61

000 961 01 23

*****

62

000 903 40 35

*****

63

000 903 40 34

*****

64

000 961 01 24

*****

65

1313 441 51 00

*****

66

000 907 32 00

*****

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

02

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

02/01 /03

Power unit and housing HPV

02

22018035000.tif

02/02 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

Power unit and housing HPV


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

9 456 622 552 1

retaining ring DIN 472

000 928 03 67

shaft seal ring WN 17216

2201 301 00 04

housing

000 952 40 29

screw plug M22x1,5

000 963 00 38

o ring 7,5x2-V80

293 323 05 01

race

9 509 000 731

taper roller bearing DIN 720

10

263 323 01 05

drive shaft

11

000 908 02 61

pin

12

000 923 40 31

bearing sliding

13

253 323 20 13

cradle

14

000 916 02 00

bush

15

263 320 04 05

piston assy. solid piston

16

253 323 14 06

pull-back plate

17

253 343 25 01

spacer plate 0,05

a.req.

17

253 343 25 02

spacer plate 0,075

a.req.

17

253 343 25 03

spacer plate 0,1

a.req.

18

253 343 18 11

holding plate

19

9 048 348 183 1

socket-head screw Y7984-M8x25-10.9PH

20

253 343 25 11

spacer plate 0,05

a.req.

20

253 343 25 12

spacer plate 0,075

a.req.

20

253 343 25 13

spacer plate 0,1

a.req.

21

263 343 18 08

holding plate

22

293 320 08 04

cylinder block assy.

23

000 914 35 06

washer

24

000 921 56 27

compression spring 6x42,2x76,5

25

000 914 32 18

washer 33x49,9x3,5-H

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

Loctite nr. 270

02

Loctite nr. 648

SAE-spline 16/32 pitch 21 teeth

exchange by set only

Loctite nr. 648

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

02/02 /01

Power unit and housing HPV


Pos. Part-No.

02

Designation

Qantity

26

9 289 003 580 1

shim DIN 988 DIN 988 40x50x0.1

a.req.

26

9 289 003 582 1

shim DIN 988 40x50x0,3

a.req.

26

9 289 003 586 1

shim DIN 988 40x50x1,0

a.req.

27

9 456 622 505 1

retaining ring DIN 472 50x2,0

28

000 914 30 02

washer 30,1x38x5,9

29

9 509 000 675

tapered roller bearing DIN 720

30

000 914 61 51

shim 45x55x1,00

1*

30

000 914 61 52

shim 45x55x1,05

1*

30

000 914 61 53

shim 45x55x1,10

1*

30

000 914 61 54

shim 45x55x1,15

1*

30

000 914 61 55

shim 45x55x1,20

1*

30

000 914 61 56

shim 45x55x1,25

1*

30

000 914 61 57

shim 45x55x1,50

1*

30

000 914 61 58

shim 45x55x1,75

1*

31

263 324 02 07

port plate

32

9 381 660 312 1

cylindrical pin ISO 8734 6m6x20-A-St

33

392 230 64 01

coupling flange assy.

34

262 345 35 00

valve cone

35

000 921 08 24

spring

36

262 343 38 01

spring plate

37

000 963 21 24

o-ring 15,3x2,4-V80

38

000 961 22 06

pipe union

39

7 7777 00 217

protective cap 16x38,1

1 = Packaged quantities

02/02 /02

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

* = optionally

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

Power unit and housing HMF

02

22018035001.tif

02/03 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

Power unit and housing HMF


Pos. Part-No.
1

2201 264 24 01

Designation

Qantity

cover

9 045 311 177 1

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x16-8.8-A2C

000 963 09 03

o-ring 95x2-V80

9 509 000 731

taper roller bearing DIN 720

9 385 600 326 1

cylindrical pin ISO 8735 6x50-A-St

2201 323 01 01 3

drive shaft

2201 323 01 02

drive shaft

293 343 51 06

sliding disc

233 320 04 03

piston assy.

293 323 14 03

pull-back plate

10

293 323 31 08

ring 2,97

1*

10

293 323 31 09

ring 2,99

1*

10

293 323 31 10

ring 3,01

1*

10

293 323 31 11

ring 3,03

1*

10

293 323 31 12

ring 3,05

1*

11

293 320 08 04

cylinder block assy.

12

000 914 35 06

washer

13

000 921 56 27

compression spring 6x42,2x76,5

14

000 914 32 18

washer 33x49,9x3,5-H

15

9 289 003 580 1

shim DIN 988 DIN 988 40x50x0.1

a.req.

15

9 289 003 582 1

shim DIN 988 40x50x0,3

a.req.

15

9 289 003 586 1

shim DIN 988 40x50x1,0

a.req.

16

9 456 622 505 1

retaining ring DIN 472 50x2,0

17

000 914 30 02

washer 30,1x38x5,9

18

9 509 000 675

tapered roller bearing DIN 720

19

000 914 61 51

shim 45x55x1,00

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

Remarks

02
2201 323 01 02

1*

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

=>| 04/2009
including:
1 x 2201.323.05.02 - race
05/2009 |=>

exchange by set only

* = optionally

* = optionally

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

02/03 /01

Power unit and housing HMF


Pos. Part-No.

02

Designation

Qantity

19

000 914 61 52

shim 45x55x1,05

1*

19

000 914 61 53

shim 45x55x1,10

1*

19

000 914 61 54

shim 45x55x1,15

1*

19

000 914 61 55

shim 45x55x1,20

1*

19

000 914 61 56

shim 45x55x1,25

1*

19

000 914 61 57

shim 45x55x1,50

1*

19

000 914 61 58

shim 45x55x1,75

1*

20

293 324 02 06

port plate

21

000 912 11 19

bolt

replaced by

Remarks

2201 323 05 02

=>| 04/2009
Loctite nr. 648
including:
1 x 2201.323.01.02 drive shaft

22

2201 323 05 01 3

race

22

2201 323 05 02

race

05/2009 |=>
Loctite nr. 648

23

000 928 03 67

shaft seal ring WN 17216

Loctite nr. 270

24

9 456 622 534 1

retaining ring DIN 472

coupling flange

25

2201 232 47 03

26

000 914 11 28

washer

27

9 048 348 236 1

screw

1 = Packaged quantities

02/03 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Loctite nr. 648

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

Servopiston and gear pump

02

13138030200.tif

02/04 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

Servopiston and gear pump


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

599 320 95 00

repair kit assy.

000 914 03 20

washer

a.req.

000 914 03 31

washer

a.req.

000 914 03 21

washer

a.req.

000 914 03 32

washer

a.req.

000 914 03 22

washer

a.req.

000 914 03 33

washer

a.req.

000 914 03 23

washer

a.req.

000 914 03 04

washer 3x7,5x2,44

a.req.

000 914 03 34

washer

a.req.

000 914 03 42

washer 3x7,5x2,51

a.req.

000 914 03 24

washer

a.req.

000 914 03 01

washer 3x7,5x2,59

a.req.

000 914 03 35

washer

a.req.

000 914 03 02

washer 3x7,5x2,66

a.req.

000 914 03 25

washer

a.req.

000 914 03 43

washer 3x7,5x2,74

a.req.

000 914 03 36

washer

a.req.

000 914 03 44

washer 3x7,5x2,81

a.req.

000 914 03 26

washer

a.req.

000 914 03 45

washer 3x7,5x2,89

a.req.

000 914 03 37

washer

a.req.

000 914 03 27

washer

a.req.

000 914 03 38

washer

a.req.

000 914 03 28

washer

a.req.

000 914 03 39

washer

a.req.

000 914 03 29

washer

a.req.

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks
includes 2 x all pos. 3

02

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

02/04 /01

Servopiston and gear pump


Pos. Part-No.

02

Designation

Qantity

000 914 03 40

washer

a.req.

000 914 03 30

washer

a.req.

000 963 20 31

o ring 5x1,5-V80

000 962 27 53

ring

253 301 40 03

pipe

000 962 38 29

seal ring

263 345 04 01

valve piston

10

263 343 51 01

washer 4,55

2*

10

263 343 51 02

washer 4,65

2*

10

263 343 51 03

washer 4,75

2*

10

263 343 51 04

washer 4,85

2*

10

263 343 51 05

washer 4,95

2*

10

263 343 51 06

washer 5,05

2*

10

263 343 51 07

washer 5,15

2*

10

263 343 51 08

washer 5,25

2*

10

263 343 51 09

washer 5,35

2*

11

000 914 20 12

washer

12

000 921 36 12

compression spring 3,6x24,4x84,1

13

264 343 38 01

spring plate

14

263 305 12 28

clutch release sleeve ANSI 16/32/13Z.i

15

000 981 22 05

gear pump

16

000 963 04 65

O-Ring 47x2,5-V80

17

9 045 311 261 1

socket head screw ISO 4762 M10x140-8.8

18

000 944 12 09

valve

19

000 962 49 00

back-up ring 25/29/1

20

000 963 22 11

o-ring 22,3x2,4-V80

21

000 962 49 01

back-up ring 23/27/1

1 = Packaged quantities

02/04 /02

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

* = optionally

includes pos. 16-28

includes pos. 19-28

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

Servopiston and gear pump


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

22

000 963 02 67

O-Ring 24x2,5-V80

23

000 963 22 49

o ring ISO 6149 29,6x2,9-V80

valve

24 ----------

25

000 963 00 62

O-ring

26

000 973 63 37

magnet coil 12DU

27

000 963 22 07

O-Ring ISO 3601-1 21,89x2,62-P90

28

000 904 60 77

nut M18x1,5

29

1313 341 03 01

valve housing

30

000 963 21 52

o-ring 18x2,5-V80

31

9 305 003 014

washer DIN 1440 6X12X1.6-1440ST-A2C

32

9 007 316 144

hexagon head bolt ISO 4014 M6x55-8.8-A2C

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

02

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

02/04 /03

Port plate housing and valves

02

22018035201.tif

02/05 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

Port plate housing and valves


Pos. Part-No.
1

2201 300 03 01

Designation

Qantity

port plate housing assy.

000 903 32 92

screw plug M8x1

000 963 00 29

o ring ISO 8434-1 6x1,5-V80

000 944 33 16

pressure relief valve VD9-BE02 435bar/2

000 962 49 28

ring A28x2x1

000 963 22 08

o-ring 22,2x3-V80

000 963 22 38

o-ring ISO 3601-1 21,95x1,78-V80

9 148 010 196 1

screw plug WN 14141 M22x1,5-V80-A2C

000 963 22 16

o-ring ISO 3601-1 23,52x1,78-V80

10

000 952 40 26

screw plug M14x1,5

600 340 50 25

pressure rel. valve assy. 19 bar

000 963 21 07

o ring 12,3X2,4-V80

11

12 ----------

valve sleeve

13 ----------

valve piston

1
1

14

000 921 13 10

compression spring 1,3x6,5x25,2

15

9 289 003 010 1

shim DIN 988 DIN 988-4X8X0,1

a.req.

15

9 289 003 013 1

shim DIN 988 DIN 988-4X8X0,5

a.req.

16 ----------

screw plug

17

000 963 20 31

o ring 5x1,5-V80

18

000 962 27 53

ring

19

264 343 05 00

ball pin

20

9 243 281 140 1

locknut WN 14302 M12-8.8

21

9 371 600 363 1

cylindrical pin WN 14514 WN 14514-8M6X12

22

000 963 15 06

formed sealing ring

23

000 963 11 14

o ring

24

9 045 341 311 1

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M12x75-10.9

10

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

with pos. 3
only to be tightened once!

02

includes pos. 5-7

with Pos. 9

includes pos. 11-16

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

02/05 /01

Remote control E2 (4-16 bar) non bleed

02

22018035600.TIF

02/06 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

Remote control E2 (4-16 bar) non bleed


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

584 340 37 55

remote control assy. E2 4-16bar/DIN 12V

584 340 70 11

housing assy. E2 DIN

584 345 04 16

piston

584 343 38 15

spring plate 18,99 mm

2*

584 343 38 16

spring plate 19,01 mm

2*

584 343 38 17

spring plate 19,03 mm

2*

584 343 38 18

spring plate 19,05 mm

2*

584 343 38 19

spring plate 19,07 mm

2*

000 921 36 62

compression spring 3,6x27,4x49,1x3,7

584 343 38 13

spring plate

000 963 23 29

o-ring ISO 3601-1 36,17x2,62-V80

584 343 55 45

screw plug

584 343 63 02

washer locking

10

000 903 70 42

threaded pin M8x40-22H-geh.

11

9 243 281 110 1

collar nut WN 14302 WN 14302-M8-8

12

506 301 36 02

lever

13

584 345 02 02

pilot

14

000 921 06 27

spring

15

000 963 21 29

o ring ISO 8434-1 16,3x2,4-V80

16

584 343 57 10

bolt banjo

17

584 343 63 04

washer locking

18

000 914 06 12

washer 6,4x14x1,5-A2C

19

9 045 316 126 1

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x12-8.8-A2C

20

584 345 03 49

valve piston

21

000 922 66 02

spring

22

9 148 011 176 1

plug screw WN 14141 M18x1,5-V80-A2C

23

584 345 21 06

bush piston

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks
includes pos. 1-46

02
* = optionally

4-16 bar

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

02/06 /01

Remote control E2 (4-16 bar) non bleed


Pos. Part-No.

02

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

24

000 921 05 13

spring

25

000 921 20 76

spring compression 2,0x12,0x18,0x2,8

26

584 343 38 67

spring plate

27

584 345 03 31

valve piston

685 340 57 03

magnet assy.

with pos. 28-32

685 340 57 01

magnet assy. 12V

with pos. 28,31-34

28

000 963 21 63

o-ring ISO 3601-1 14x1,8-V80

29

000 973 61 30

magnet

30

000 973 63 09

coil magnet

31

000 963 21 49

o-ring DIN 3770 19x2,5-V80

32

000 904 60 63

nut

33

000 973 61 17

magnet

34

000 973 63 01

coil magnet 12V AMP

35

000 921 20 79

spring compression 2,0x10,8x13,0x1,8

36

000 921 08 48

spring compression 0,8x5,7x14,4x5,5

37

584 345 10 10

valve sleeve

38

584 345 03 32

valve piston

39

584 345 10 05

valve sleeve

40

9 516 003 202 1

ball DIN 5401 5-G20

41

000 951 51 27

stopper HK5x6x43AK

42

000 901 01 96

socket head screw

43

000 963 20 41

o-ring 8,2x1,5-V80

44

000 952 40 46

plug screw

45

000 963 00 29

o ring ISO 8434-1 6x1,5-V80

46

000 952 40 26

screw plug M14x1,5

47

000 952 40 46

plug screw

48

000 963 00 29

o ring ISO 8434-1 6x1,5-V80

1 = Packaged quantities

02/06 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

with pos. 45

with pos. 48

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

Remote control E2 (4-16 bar) non bleed


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

49

000 903 75 10

nozzle WN 42775 D2,1-M6-St

50

000 963 08 05

o ring

51

000 963 21 14

o-ring 10.5x1.5-V80

52

9 384 620 450 1

pin DIN 7346 11x10

53

506 323 19 02

spacer

54

9 048 348 183 1

socket-head screw Y7984-M8x25-10.9PH

55

9 289 003 109 1

shim DIN 988 12X18X0.5

a.req.

55

9 289 003 110 1

shim DIN 988 DIN 988-12X18X0,1

a.req.

56

9 455 622 113 1

retaining ring DIN 471 12X1-472

57

9 045 348 186 1

screw ISO 4762 M8x30-10.9-PHR

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

02
Loctite nr. 648

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

02/06 /03

Service units

02

22018039600.TIF

02/07 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

Service units
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

2201 000 95 01

service unit HPV75/HMF75

2201 320 99 00

set of seals

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

02

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

02/07 /01

brake valve

02

6748036211.tif

02/08 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

brake valve
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

674 340 61 11

brake valve assy.

674 341 01 03

housing

674 345 04 04

piston

000 928 18 03

seal ring shaft 10x16x4-P70

000 914 10 44

spacer

9 456 622 214 1

circlip DIN 472 20x1

000 962 55 23

boot

674 343 38 04

spring plate

9 464 620 060 1

snap ring DIN 7993

000 921 12 35

compression spring 1,2x12,9x38x6,4

10

674 343 38 03

spring plate

11

000 963 02 65

o ring 24x3-V80

12

9 464 621 240 1

circlip DIN 7993

14

9 124 311 256 1

stud threaded DIN 939 M10x100-8.8-A2C

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks
includes pos. 1-14

02

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

02/08 /01

H25/27/30/32
Register 03 : CHASSIS UNIT
03/01
03/02
03/03
03/04
03/05
03/06
03/07

28.10.2009

00 - 02
00 - 03
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 01

CHASSIS AND COUNTERWEIGHT


HOOD & COVERINGS
FRONT CONSOLE
DAMPING MATS
DRIVER SEAT (STANDARD)
DRIVER SEAT MSG65
DRIVERS CAB REAR-VIEW MIRROR

03

print no.1313 804 90 01

CHASSIS AND COUNTERWEIGHT

03

13138030301.tif

03/01 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

CHASSIS AND COUNTERWEIGHT


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1313 400 30 15

.hassis assy.

1313 430 30 02

rear wall assy. back

overhead guard standard

1313 430 70 04

overhead guard assy.-Rear

overhead guard low

1313 430 70 03

overhead guard assy.-Front

overhead guard low

1313 430 70 05

overhead guard assy. front

overhead guard standard

1313 613 03 15

counterweight H25

H25

1313 613 03 17

counterweight H27

H27

1313 613 03 11

counterweight H30

H30

1313 613 03 13

counterweight H32

H32

1313 430 82 00

support assy.

9 008 311 132

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M6x20-8.8-A2C

9 292 003 014

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

9 008 311 298

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M12x30-8.8-A2C

9 309 412 022

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-13x30x6-A2C

10

9 008 316 413

hexagon head screw M16x55-8.8-A2C

11

9 309 412 028

washer DIN 7349 17-ST50-A2C

12

9 008 313 422

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M16x100-8.8-A2C

13

9 309 412 028

washer DIN 7349 17-ST50-A2C

14

9 008 316 611

hexagon head screw M24x70-8.8-A2C

15

9 007 316 617

hexagon head bolt ISO 4014 M24x100-8.8-A2C

16

9 311 608 038

washer DIN 6340 25-DAC

17

1313 611 30 02

cover

18

9 008 311 175

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x12-8.8-A2C

19

9 292 009 017

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-St50-A2R

20

1313 441 58 05

support

21

9 292 009 017

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-St50-A2R

22

9 008 311 180

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x20-8.8-A2C

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

03

5 = see separate list

03/01 /01

CHASSIS AND COUNTERWEIGHT


Pos. Part-No.

03

23

1313 441 58 04

24

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

support

9 309 412 018

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

25

9 210 281 110

nut ISO 4032 934-M8-8A2C

26

1313 441 58 03

support

4th function only

27

9 309 412 018

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

4th function only

28

9 210 281 110

nut ISO 4032 934-M8-8A2C

4th function only

29

1313 431 10 02

step plate right

30

1313 431 10 03

step plate left

31

9 062 311 183

countersunk screw ISO 10642 7991-M8x25-8.8A2C

32

000 912 42 11

bolt ( Tow pin)

33

9 010 317 445

hexagon head bolt M22x1,5x90-8.8-A2C

34

000 916 20 22

bushing 23x40x45

35

000 914 23 07

washer

36

1313 116 08 02

cover sheet

not used on radiator screen option

37

9 008 311 132

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M6x20-8.8-A2C

not used on radiator screen option

38

9 307 003 014

washer ISO 7093 B6,4-ST-A2C

not used on radiator screen option

39

7 9149 90 752

cable grommet

4/2

40

000 962 65 05

plug WN 17253

41

1313 401 27 07

floorplate

42

9 308 003 018

washer ISO 7093-1 8-200HV-A2C

43

9 090 318 180

screw raised head ISO 7380 M8x20-8.8-A2R

1 = Packaged quantities

03/01 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

used only with standard auxiliary


hydraulic

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

HOOD & COVERINGS

03

13138030302.tif

03/02 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

HOOD & COVERINGS


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1313 430 06 00

motor hood assy.

1313 430 09 00

hinge assy.

000 965 56 73

gas spring

1313 613 07 00

support

1313 430 14 00

cover sheet assy.

1313 430 14 01

cover sheet assy.

1313 430 14 06

cover sheet assy.

1313 430 23 01

strut assy.

335 433 56 06

covering

10

1313 432 42 05

covering

11

1313 432 42 06

covering

12

1313 432 42 07

covering

13

1313 432 42 08

covering

14

1313 570 11 11

console assy.

H25
H27

14

1313 570 11 13

console assy.

H30
H32

15

1313 610 08 01

rear panelling assy.

16

000 964 36 37

profile rubber 3425mm

19

9 008 311 239

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M10x25-8.8-A2C

20

9 309 412 020

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-10,5x25x4

21

000 907 33 17

locking disc A10x0,6

22

9 265 316 110

nut hexagon DIN 6923 M8-8-A2C

23

9 008 311 300

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M12x35-8.8-A2C

24

9 291 003 022

washer ISO 7090 B12-HV200-A2C

25

9 310 003 022

washer/shim/disc DIN 7989

26

000 964 13 40

strip sectional clamping

27

000 964 03 19

cable grommet 13/9x9

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

03

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

03/02 /01

HOOD & COVERINGS


Pos. Part-No.

03

Designation

Qantity

28

9 008 311 302

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M12x40-8.8-A2C

29

000 914 10 14

washer

30

9 062 311 183

countersunk screw ISO 10642 7991-M8x25-8.8A2C

31

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

32

9 210 281 110

nut ISO 4032 934-M8-8A2C

33

9 308 003 018

washer ISO 7093-1 8-200HV-A2C

34

9 008 311 183

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x25-8.8-A2C

35

9 294 003 018

washer ISO 7092 8,4-ST50-A2C

36

9 045 316 190

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x40-8.8-A2C

37

9 045 316 201

screw cap hd ISO 4762 M8x80-8.8-A2C

38

9 090 316 180

screw raised head ISO 7380 M8x20-8.8-A2C

39

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

40

9 008 311 295

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M12x25-8.8-A2C

41

9 291 003 022

washer ISO 7090 B12-HV200-A2C

42

000 962 65 01

plug pipe WN 17253 H8.5X2-BLACK

43

000 964 38 09

cap

44

000 962 01 03

pipe plug WN 17253 WN 17253-10,9x9,5

45

000 936 32 24

lock

46

000 936 34 01

retainer plate

47

000 931 38 31

bracket

48

9 045 316 097

socket head screw M5X14-8.8-A2C

49

9 294 003 012

washer ISO 7092 5,3-200HV-A2C

50

9 210 281 130

nut hexagon ISO 4032 DIN 934-M10-8A2C

51

9 291 003 020

washer ISO 7090 B10,5x20x2-HV200-A2C

52

9 309 412 014

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-6,4x17x3A2C

53

000 916 09 22

bush

54

000 965 22 01

rubber bumper DIN 95364

1 = Packaged quantities

03/02 /02

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

HOOD & COVERINGS


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

55

9 292 009 017

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-St50-A2R

56

9 007 311 197

hexagon head bolt ISO 4014 M8x60-8.8-A2C

replaced by

Remarks

03

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

03/02 /03

FRONT CONSOLE

03

13138030303.tif

03/03 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

FRONT CONSOLE
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

1313 438 18 03

console

1313 438 14 00

support

1313 438 14 01

support

9 292 003 014

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

9 045 316 128

socket head screw ISO 4762 M6x16-8.8-A2C

9 292 003 014

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

9 008 311 132

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M6x20-8.8-A2C

9 113 604 379

screw ISO 7049

9 309 412 012

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-5,3-ST-A2A

10

391 543 16 00

panelling

11

391 543 16 01

panelling

12

000 962 00 13

plug

13

000 931 40 33

clamp

14

000 962 00 16

plug without emergency switch

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

03

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

03/03 /01

DAMPING MATS

03

13138030304.tif

03/04 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

DAMPING MATS
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1313 432 03 03

damping mat TOP

1313 432 03 00

damping mat RIGHT

1313 432 03 01

damping mat LEFT

1313 432 03 04

damping mat front

1313 431 30 00

floormat single pedal

only in connection with single pedal

1313 431 30 01

floormat dual pedal

only in connection with dual pedal

000 962 50 10

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

locking disc

2 = Restricted availability

n.Bed.

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

03/04 /01

03

DRIVER SEAT (STANDARD)

03

13138030310.tif

03/05 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

DRIVER SEAT (STANDARD)


Pos. Part-No.
346 433 10 00

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

driver seat GS15

Standard , imitation leather covering

1 2048666

*****

version imitation leather covering

2 2048665

*****

version imitation leather covering

3 -

4 -

5 1185638

*****

6 113753

*****

7 113687

*****

8 132796

*****

9 130106

*****

10 2048213

*****

11 125687

*****

12 2048259

*****

13 112985

*****

14 86601069

*****

15

1313 433 19 02

support seat entry handle

16

1313 433 14 00

handle seat entry

17

9 090 356 178

screw raised head ISO 7380 M8x16-10.9-DAC-sw

18

9 090 347 241

button head screw ISO 7380 M10x30-10.9-A2R

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

03

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

03/05 /01

DRIVER SEAT MSG65

03

13138030305b.tif

03/06 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

DRIVER SEAT MSG65


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

386 433 10 00

driver seat

Standard , imitation leather covering

386 433 10 01

driver seat

Comfort , fabric

5060 433 26 02

upholstery

version imitation leather covering

386 433 80 01

upholstery

version fabric

386 433 80 00

upholstery

version imitation leather covering

386 433 80 02

upholstery

version fabric

392 433 75 00

shock absorber

386 433 85 00

seat belt

386 433 14 02

handle

386 433 14 00

handle

392 433 14 05

handle

386 433 14 01

handle

000 973 29 58

switch seat cushion

10

386 381 03 95

harness

11

386 433 18 00

seat guide

12

000 918 53 41

shackle

13

9 008 311 183

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x25-8.8-A2C

14

9 265 316 110

nut hexagon DIN 6923 M8-8-A2C

15

300 433 05 02

angle

16

1313 433 19 10

support entry handle

17

1313 433 14 00

handle seat entry

18

000 904 08 20

hexagon nut M8x29,5/SW13

19

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

20

9 008 311 180

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x20-8.8-A2C

21

9 215 317 110

nut hexagon ISO 7040 M8-8-A2C

22

9 090 356 178

screw raised head ISO 7380 M8x16-10.9-DAC-sw

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

03

version Comfort

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

03/06 /01

DRIVERS CAB REAR-VIEW MIRROR

03

13138030307.tif

03/07 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

DRIVERS CAB REAR-VIEW MIRROR


Pos. Part-No.
1

000 994 10 29

1313 430 82 04

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

rear-view mirror Panorama

panorama

support assy.

panorama

9 292 009 017 1

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-St50-A2R

panorama

9 008 316 197 1

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x60-8.8-A2C

panorama

000 994 10 15

rear-view mirror 143x195

000 994 13 05

support

1313 437 73 04

angle right

9 045 316 128 1

socket head screw ISO 4762 M6x16-8.8-A2C

9 292 003 014 1

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

10

9 045 311 177 1

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x16-8.8-A2C

11

9 292 003 018 1

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

angle left

12

1313 437 73 03

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

03

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

03/07 /01

H25/27/30/32
Register 04 : STEERING AND WHEELS
04/01
04/02
04/03

00 - 02
00 - 03
00 - 02

HYDROSTATIC STEERING WITH LINES


STEERING AXLE
WHEELS AND TYRES

04

28.10.2009

print no.1313 804 90 01

HYDROSTATIC STEERING WITH LINES

04

13138030401.tif

04/01 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

HYDROSTATIC STEERING WITH LINES


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

392 542 12 05

steering control valve

391 540 13 00

steering column assy.

000 964 23 48

bush steer column

9 008 311 233 1

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M10x16-8.8-A2C

9 294 003 020

washer ISO 7092 10-200HV-A2C

392 543 31 00

clamping holder st/column support

000 930 24 11

handle assy.

000 917 18 29

pipe

9 308 003 020 1

washer ISO 7093 10,5-200HV-A2C

10

000 905 11 00

nut

11

9 214 317 130 1

hexagon nut ISO 7042 M10-8-A2C

12

000 964 37 52

protective cap

13

7 9125 03 024

contact

14

9 211 281 176

nut hexagon DIN 936 M18x1,5-17H-A2C

15

9 291 003 033

washer ISO 7090 B21-ST50-A2C

16

000 991 02 05

steering wheel

17

000 991 01 02

signal button

18

000 991 03 06

handle

19

391 543 22 06

support

20

9 008 311 195

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x50-8.8-A2C

21

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

22

1313 441 32 06

hose line

23

9 721 002 010

pipe union ISO 8434-1 SDS-L10xM14x1,5-type E-A3C-V

24

000 955 08 15

clamp hose

25

1313 441 32 16

hose line

26

9 170 281 080

banjo union DIN 7643

27

000 962 04 37

seal ring 14x22x1,5-V80

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

04

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

04/01 /01

HYDROSTATIC STEERING WITH LINES


Pos. Part-No.

04

Designation

Qantity

28

9 170 281 060

bolt banjo DIN 7643 8-7643ST-A3C

29

000 962 04 36

seal 12x19x1,5-V80

30

1313 441 32 17

hose line

31

9 170 281 130

bolt banjo DIN 7643 15-ST-7643-A3C

32

000 962 04 38

seal ring 18x26,5x2-V80

replaced by

Remarks

37 ----------

piece connection

see illustration 07/03

39 ----------

o ring

see illustration 07/03

41

391 543 22 10

support

42

9 008 311 126 1

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M6x12-8.8-A2C

43

000 918 50 44

joining plate

44

9 078 316 066 1

button head screw ISO 14583 M4X12-8.8-A2C

1 = Packaged quantities

04/01 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

STEERING AXLE

04

13138030402.tif

04/02 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

STEERING AXLE
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

302 000 25 16

steering axle AL30-01

302 451 04 02

beam axle

302 453 03 04

stub axle l/h

2a

302 453 03 03

stub axle right

R1

302 450 90 00

repair kit

= pos. 3, 6
for 302.453.03.03/04 bottom

R2

302 450 90 01

repair kit assy.

= pos. 3a, 3b, 6


for 302.453.03.03/04 top

3 ----------

tapered roller bearing

3a ----------

bearing tapered roller 33,338x73,025

3b

000 961 03 15

seal

000 917 40 04

pipe

000 914 33 09

washer

000 962 26 28

wiper ring A54X73X6P

000 910 05 05

spacer ring assy.

7a

000 963 23 19

o-ring ISO 8434-1 33,3x2,4-NBR70

302 453 02 16

swivel pin

000 914 19 04

washer 19x42x8

10

9 212 341 176

nut hexagon DIN 985 NM18x1,5-10-A2C

302 450 15 02

wheel hub assy.

11

302 454 02 04

wheel hub

12

000 912 89 02 1

wheel bolt B-21M18X1.5X50-14501

10

13

9 270 341 176 1

nut wheel DIN 74361 A18-10-A2C

10

14

000 924 73 14

tapered roller bearing 50X82-N

15

000 924 73 97

bearing 31,75x59,131

16

000 928 03 41

shaft seal ring AS65x85x12-P80

17

000 914 16 13

washer

18

9 214 317 166 1

hexagon nut ISO 10513 VM16x1,5-8-A2C

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

= pos. 1-43

04

= pos. 7-7a

= pos. 11-12

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

04/02 /01

STEERING AXLE
Pos. Part-No.

04

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

19

9 380 620 257 1

spring dowel sleeve ISO 8752 5x12-ST

20

342 454 03 00

wheel cap

21

9 008 311 302 1

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M12x40-8.8-A2C

22

9 210 281 140 1

hexagon nut ISO 4032 DIN 934-M12-8A2C

23

302 450 13 08

rod tie assy.

24

000 924 96 40

bearing 20X42X16/24

25

9 607 021 060 1

lubrication nipple DIN 71412 AM6

26

000 961 04 31 1

seal ring

27

000 912 21 79

bolt

28

9 384 620 317 1

spring cotter DIN 7346 DIN 7346-6x28

302 540 42 24

cylinder assy

29

302 452 18 08

cylinder

30

302 490 20 02

rod piston assy.

R3

302 450 90 03

repair kit assy.

2x pos. 31 , 1x pos. with tail lights , 1x po

= pos. 23-26

= pos. 29-39

31 ----------

bush assy.

pos. 33 - 36

32 ----------

sleeve

only for assembly

33 ----------

bush

34 ----------

seal ring grooved 55-65-7,3

35 ----------

wiper

36 ----------

o-ring ISO 3601-1 A-C0750-75x3,55-N-NBR90

36a ----------

seal ring 64,5x80x6

37

000 907 11 28

snap ring

38

9 721 002 010 1

pipe union ISO 8434-1 SDS-L10xM14x1,5-type E-A3C-V

39

7 7777 01 063 1

cap screw M16x1,5

40

9 384 621 744 1

spring cotter DIN 7346 DIN 7346-21X30

1 = Packaged quantities

04/02 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

STEERING AXLE
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

41

9 010 312 305 1

hexagon head bolt ISO 8765 M16x1,5x100-8.8

43

000 964 01 22

bumper

44

000 918 58 04

plate joining

45

9 045 316 414 1

screw socket head ISO 4762 M16x60-8.8-A2C

replaced by

Remarks

04

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

04/02 /03

WHEELS AND TYRES

04

13138030403a.tif

04/03 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

WHEELS AND TYRES


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

000 990 26 06

solid wheel assy 21x7x15

pos. 1 / 2 , H25 smooth

000 990 26 31

solid wheel assy 21x7x15 non marking

pos. 1 / 2 , H25 non mark wheels

000 990 26 45

wheel assy Cushion 21x7x15 Treaded

pos. 1 / 2a , H25 treaded

000 990 26 07

solid wheel assy 21x8x15

pos. 1 / 2 , H27 - H32 smooth

000 990 26 32

solid wheel assy 21x8x15 non marking

pos. 1 / 2 , H27 - H32 non mark wheels

000 990 26 46

wheel assy Cushion 21x8x15 Treaded

pos. 1 / 2a , H27 - H32 treaded

000 993 23 28

wheel disc 7x15

9 815 200 366

tire solid 21x7x15, smooth

H25 smooth

9 815 265 366

tire solid 21x7x15 non marking,SM

H25 non mark wheels

9 815 200 367

tire solid 21x8x15,SM

H27 - H32 smooth

9 815 265 367

tire solid 21x8x15 non marking,SM

H27 - H32 non mark wheels

9 815 283 366

tire Cushion 21x7x15 Treaded

H25 treaded

9 815 283 367

tire Cushion 21x8x15 Treaded

H27 - H32 treaded

000 990 26 08

solid wheel assy 16x5x10.5

pos. 3 / 4 , H25 smooth

000 990 26 33

solid wheel assy 16x5x10.5 non marking

pos. 3 / 4 , H25 non mark wheels

000 990 26 47

wheel assy Cushion 16x5x10 1/2 Treaded

pos. 3 / 4a , H25 treaded

000 990 26 09

solid wheel assy 16x6x10.5

pos. 3 / 4 , H27 - H32 smooth

000 990 26 34

solid wheel assy 16x6x10.5 non marking

pos. 3 / 4 , H27 - H32 non mark wheels

000 990 26 48

wheel assy Cushion 16x6x10 1/2 Treaded

pos. 3 / 4a , H27 - H32 treaded

000 993 23 32

wheel disc 5x10.5

9 815 200 287

tire solid 16x5x10.5, SM

H25 smooth

9 815 265 287

tire solid 16x5x10.5 non marking, SM

H25 non mark wheels

9 815 200 288

tire solid 16x6x10.5, SM

H27 - H32 smooth

9 815 265 288

tire solid 16x6x10.5 non marking, SM

H27 - H32 non mark wheels

9 815 283 287

tire Cushion 16x5x10 1/2 Treaded

H25 treaded

9 815 283 288

tire Cushion 16x6x10.5 Treaded

H27 - H32 treaded

2a

4a

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

04

5 = see separate list

04/03 /01

WHEELS AND TYRES


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

000 901 18 13

bolt hex flange DIN 6921 M14X1X40-6921DAC

28

9 270 341 176

nut wheel DIN 74361 A18-10-A2C

10

000 964 37 18

cap protective hex. 24X30

10

7 0331 49 015

tape Antistatic

replaced by

Remarks

04

1 = Packaged quantities

04/03 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

H25/27/30/32
Register 05 : CONTROLS
05/01
05/02
05/03
05/04
05/05
05/06

00 - 02
00 - 02
00 - 01
00 - 02
00 - 01
00 - 02

PEDAL OPERATION DUAL PEDALS


PEDAL OPERATION SINGLE PEDAL
PARKING BRAKE
ACTUATOR OF PILOT VALVE
TILTABLE ARMREST (optional equipment)
TILT ANGLE SENSOR (optional equipment)

05

28.10.2009

print no.1313 804 90 01

PEDAL OPERATION DUAL PEDALS

05

13138030501.tif

05/01 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

PEDAL OPERATION DUAL PEDALS


Pos. Part-No.
1

1313 520 63 02

Designation

Qantity

plate assy

000 964 27 00

pedal (covering)

000 964 45 91

pedal stop covering

335 527 30 06

bracket

9 027 068 142

screw truss head DIN 603 din 603 M6x45-4.6-A2C

1313 520 56 00

accelerator pedal assy right

000 924 80 41

needle bearing 12x18x14RS

000 964 37 38

protective cap

350 527 46 01

gear sensor

10

1313 520 56 02

accelerator pedal assy.

11

350 527 13 05

profil

12

335 527 30 07

bracket

13

000 921 20 27

spring 2X15.5X29.22

14

000 964 46 39

guide spring

15

9 214 317 090

nut hexagon ISO 7042 M6-8-A2C

18

000 913 12 04

rod pedal pivot

19

1313 520 26 00

brake pedal assy.

20

392 431 19 00

bearing block pedal assy

21

9 008 311 140

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M6x40-8.8-A2C

22

9 292 003 014

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

23

000 922 17 02

spring 2,5x19,5x85,75

24

9 045 316 074

socket head screw ISO 4762 M4x25-8.8-A2C

25

350 527 47 00

pinion gear sensor

26

9 045 316 074

socket head screw ISO 4762 M4x25-8.8-A2C

27

9 292 003 010

washer ISO 7089 A4,3-ST50-A2C

28

9 133 339 140

screw grub DIN 913 M6x40-8.8-A2C

29

9 210 281 090

hexagon nut ISO 4032 DIN 934-M6-8A2C

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

05

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

05/01 /01

PEDAL OPERATION DUAL PEDALS


Pos. Part-No.

05

30

1313 431 15 01

31

Designation

Qantity

floorplate

000 914 10 14

washer

32

9 062 311 183

countersunk screw ISO 10642 7991-M8x25-8.8A2C

33

7 9164 00 159

potentiometer

34

392 527 36 08

bearing block

35

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

36

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

37

9 008 311 244

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M10x40-8.8-A2C

38

9 210 281 130

nut hexagon ISO 4032 DIN 934-M10-8A2C

39

000 964 05 03

edge protection 17x200-sw

40

9 008 311 183

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x25-8.8-A2C

41

000 914 08 23

washer 8.1X39X4-ST (P)

42

9 210 281 130

nut hexagon ISO 4032 DIN 934-M10-8A2C

43

9 308 003 020

washer ISO 7093 10,5-200HV-A2C

44

9 309 412 020

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-10,5x25x4

46

000 964 10 29

strip rubber

47 ----------

1 = Packaged quantities

05/01 /02

replaced by

brake valve assy.

2 = Restricted availability

Remarks

see illustration 05 / 02 and 02 /

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

PEDAL OPERATION SINGLE PEDAL

05

13138030502.tif

05/02 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

PEDAL OPERATION SINGLE PEDAL


Pos. Part-No.
1

1313 520 63 04

Designation

Qantity

plate assy.

000 964 27 00

pedal (covering)

000 964 45 91

pedal stop covering

000 964 37 38

protective cap

350 527 46 01

gear sensor

9 133 339 140

screw grub DIN 913 M6x40-8.8-A2C

000 924 80 41

needle bearing 12x18x14RS

9 210 281 090

hexagon nut ISO 4032 DIN 934-M6-8A2C

000 913 12 11

rod

10

000 916 18 24

bushing

11

000 910 25 02

bush assy.

12

1313 520 26 05

brake pedal assy

13

000 907 33 18

spring clip WN 14412-12

14

9 045 316 074

socket head screw ISO 4762 M4x25-8.8-A2C

15

350 527 47 00

pinion gear sensor

16

7 9164 00 159

potentiometer

17

9 292 003 010

washer ISO 7089 A4,3-ST50-A2C

18

9 008 311 244

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M10x40-8.8-A2C

19

1313 520 56 05

accelerator pedal assy.

20

9 210 281 130

nut hexagon ISO 4032 DIN 934-M10-8A2C

21

000 922 60 12

torsion spring 5,6x36,3x3,25

22

000 922 60 13

torsion spring 6,3x35,7x3,25

23

1313 527 06 05

24

9 133 339 193

screw DIN 913 M8x45-8.8

25

9 292 009 017

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-St50-A2R

26

9 210 281 110

nut ISO 4032 934-M8-8A2C

30

1313 431 15 01

floorplate

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

replaced by

Remarks

consist 2x pos. 7 and 1x pos. 10

05

support

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

05/02 /01

PEDAL OPERATION SINGLE PEDAL


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

31

000 914 10 14

washer

32

9 062 311 183

countersunk screw ISO 10642 7991-M8x25-8.8A2C

39

000 964 05 03

edge protection 17x200-sw

40

9 008 311 183

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x25-8.8-A2C

41

9 308 003 018

washer ISO 7093-1 8-200HV-A2C

42

9 210 281 130

nut hexagon ISO 4032 DIN 934-M10-8A2C

43

9 308 003 020

washer ISO 7093 10,5-200HV-A2C

44

9 309 412 020

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-10,5x25x4

46

000 964 10 29

strip rubber

brake valve assy.

51 ----------

05

replaced by

Remarks

see illustration 02 / 06

52

1313 363 12 10

support

53

1313 363 12 09

support

54

000 912 16 38

bolt

55

000 907 33 15

retaining clip 8x0,5

56

000 918 50 08

plate joining

57

000 973 30 33

microswitch

58

9 008 311 045

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M3x35-8.8-A2C

59

000 916 11 52

bushing 11x20x68,9

60

9 008 311 105

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M5x25-8.8-A2C

61

9 210 281 070

hexagon nut ISO 4032 M5-8-A2C

cable pull

see illustration 05 / 03

potentiometer assy.

consist pos. 64-65

potentiometer

harness

62 ---------63

1313 360 47 02

64

7 9164 51 536

65

1313 381 03 17

1 = Packaged quantities

05/02 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

PARKING BRAKE

05

13138030503.tif

05/03 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

PARKING BRAKE
Pos. Part-No.
1

391 510 01 02

Designation

Qantity

hand brake lever assy.

2 ----------

lever

3 ----------

support assy.

4 ----------

lever

5 ----------

*****

9 460 620 040 1

locking disc DIN 6799 DIN 6799-4

000 922 08 01

tension spring 0,8x7x22,5

9 119 526 379 1

self tapping screw ST4,8x19-C-A2

9 045 316 096 1

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M5x12-8.8-A2C

10

9 292 003 012 1

washer ISO 7089 A5,3-ST-A2C

11

9 294 003 022 1

washer ISO 7092 13-ST50-A2C

12

391 510 04 02

lever assy.

13

000 907 33 17

locking disc A10x0,6

14

000 935 03 68

cable pull

15

000 907 33 21

locking disc A6X0.5-14412A2C

16

000 922 13 03

tension spring 1.6x10x55

17

9 758 025 070

clip pipe DIN 1592 7x6,6-bk-A2C

18

000 904 60 59

nut

20 ---------21

000 907 33 18

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

replaced by

brake valve assy.

= pos. 1-8

loctite 243

05

see illustration 02 / 06

spring clip WN 14412-12

2 = Restricted availability

Remarks

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

05/03 /01

ACTUATOR OF PILOT VALVE

05

13138030504.tif

05/04 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

ACTUATOR OF PILOT VALVE


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

7 9190 40 044

joystick single lever

7 9190 40 043

joystick double lever

1/2

000 931 01 60

handle single/double lever

1/2

000 962 55 88

bellows single lever

000 962 55 89

bellows double lever

10

335 433 62 04

armrest no covering

11

335 437 94 00

covering armrest(to sample)

12

335 433 11 02

support

13

000 913 06 07

rod

14

000 921 12 38

spring compression 1.25X15.75X320

15

000 931 05 14

handle star grip

16

000 931 05 13

handle star grip

17

392 430 14 16

cover sheet assy.

18

335 433 56 08

cover

19

300 430 82 00

support assy.

20

9 045 316 298 1

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M12x30-8.8-A2C

25

9 062 311 129 1

countersunk screw ISO 10642 M6x16-8.8-A2C

25

9 062 316 132 1

countersunk screw ISO 10642 7991-M6x20-8.8A2C

by annex pos. 26

26

335 433 34 03

console

single pedal

27

335 433 34 01

console bottom

single pedal

28

9 186 353 300 1

self tapping screw 4x20 A2C

29

000 931 01 42

handle

30

000 962 55 72

bellows

31

000 962 02 86

pipe plug

32

000 918 25 00

diaphragm

33

392 433 56 03

covering without add hyd

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

with fabric couvering version

05

version
mast positioning / double pedal

version without auxiliary hydraulic

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

05/04 /01

ACTUATOR OF PILOT VALVE


Pos. Part-No.

05

Designation

Qantity

34

000 931 40 29

clamp

35

000 973 29 49

switch forward reverse

36

7 9125 03 462

housing tab

37

7 9149 99 023

seal 6P

38

7 9125 03 753

tab 0,5-1,0

a.req.

39

7 9149 99 019

seal 0,35-1

a.req.

40

7 9149 99 025

stopper

a.req.

41

392 381 03 81

harness

42

7 9125 03 149

housing 6 way

43

000 955 30 68

cable tie 4.6x205

44

7 7777 00 071

stopper 16X11-BLACK

47

392 363 42 30

angle

48

9 110 604 493

screw s/tapping ISO 1479 C6.3X13-A2C

49

9 292 003 014

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

50

335 433 56 08

cover

1 = Packaged quantities

05/04 /02

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

single pedal

dummy plug
version without auxiliary hydraulic

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

TILTABLE ARMREST (optional equipment)

05

3468030510.tif

05/05 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

TILTABLE ARMREST (optional equipment)


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

300 430 11 00

covering assy.

300 436 34 02

retainer plate

9 292 003 014

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

9 045 316 125

socket head screw ISO 4762

300 430 82 01

support assy.

300 363 12 01

support

000 973 30 33

microswitch

9 098 610 183

screw sheet metal ISO 1481 ST2,9x16-C-A2C

000 965 56 80

gas spring 15-Hub 20mm

10

000 907 33 25

clip retaining 5X0.5

11

300 430 26 01

angle assy.

12

000 918 71 50

retainer plate

13

000 923 52 09

bearing bush 25x28x11,5

14

000 914 08 23

washer 8.1X39X4-ST (P)

15

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

16

300 363 12 00

support

17

000 955 30 68

cable tie 4.6x205

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

05

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

05/05 /01

TILT ANGLE SENSOR (optional equipment)

05

13138030505.tif

05/06 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

TILT ANGLE SENSOR (optional equipment)


Pos. Part-No.
1

1313 527 06 06

Designation

Qantity

support

9 045 341 243

screw ISO 4762 M10x35-10.9

9 294 003 020

washer ISO 7092 10-200HV-A2C

7 9164 00 104

potentiometer

9 292 003 010

washer ISO 7089 A4,3-ST50-A2C

9 045 316 074

socket head screw ISO 4762 M4x25-8.8-A2C

392 527 19 06

T-piece

1313 527 03 04

lever

9 008 311 183

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x25-8.8-A2C

10

9 210 281 110

nut ISO 4032 934-M8-8A2C

11 -

12 -

13

000 907 33 18

spring clip WN 14412-12

14

1313 527 06 07

support

15

9 210 281 110

nut ISO 4032 934-M8-8A2C

16

9 292 009 017

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-St50-A2R

17

000 961 91 60

seal

18 -

Remarks

05

19

9 798 311 041

ball joint DIN 71802 CS13-Z71802-A2C (LE

20

9 210 281 110

nut ISO 4032 934-M8-8A2C

21

9 796 470 060

fork clevis DIN 71752 G8x16-A2C

22

000 913 01 01

rod

23

000 934 25 03

bolt with cotter WN 17441 8x16

24

392 527 18 18

holding fixture

25

391 520 00 00

holding fixture assy.

26

300 527 46 00

gear

27

350 527 47 00

pinion gear sensor

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

replaced by

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

05/06 /01

TILT ANGLE SENSOR (optional equipment)


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

28

000 961 52 04

seal

29

9 045 316 102

screw ISO 4762 M5x20-8.8-A2C

30

9 464 621 220

snap ring DIN 7993

31

000 950 22 18

clip assy.

replaced by

Remarks

a.req.

05

1 = Packaged quantities

05/06 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

H25/27/30/32
Register 06 : ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT
06/01
06/02
06/03
06/04
06/05
06/06
06/07
06/08
06/09
06/10
06/11
06/12

00 - 02
00 - 02
00 - 02
00 - 02
00 - 02
00 - 02
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 01

ELECTRIC ARMATURES
CENTRAL ELECTRICAL BOX AND CONTROLS
BATTERY AND ACCESSORIES
MAIN HARNESS LPG VERSION PART 1
MAIN HARNESS LPG VERSION PART 2
MAIN HARNESS LPG VERSION PART 3
VARIOUS CABLE LOOMS
TRUCK LIGHTING, FLASH LIGHT AND DANGER SIGNAL
WIRE HARNESS FOR LIGHTING
HARNESS - CONTROL VALVE
HARNESS LPG MONITORING
CABLE TREES LEVEL INDICATOR

06

28.10.2009

print no.1313 804 90 01

ELECTRIC ARMATURES

06

13138030601.tif

06/01 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

ELECTRIC ARMATURES
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

7 9154 92 632

key switch

000 946 08 11

indicator unit

9 186 353 237

cutting screw 3,5x10-10.9-A2K

9 292 003 010

washer ISO 7089 A4,3-ST50-A2C

000 975 50 07

cover

000 973 15 02

signal transmitter 12V

7 9154 98 510

emergency stop switch

9 008 311 098

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M5x16-8.8-A2C

10

9 292 003 012

washer ISO 7089 A5,3-ST-A2C

11

000 931 01 66

handle

12

9 045 316 042

screw skt hd ISO 4762 M3x25-8.8-A2C

13

000 975 71 13

cable starter

14

000 977 10 02

electric cable

15

9 008 311 175

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x12-8.8-A2C

16

9 330 620 018

washer lock serrated DIN 6798 6798-A8,4-PHR

17

7 9110 00 223

nut pg16

18

000 973 04 18

key

19

1313 360 60 02

support assy. emergency switch

20

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

21

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

22

000 962 00 16

plug without emergency switch

without emergency-off switch

23

000 962 65 06

plug pipe WN 17253 H9.5X4.5-BLACK

without emergency-off switch

24

7 9154 90 603

switch toggle

for headlights

25

7 9154 90 623

switch toggle

for rear spotlight

26

1313 363 42 01

angle

27

000 904 60 59

nut

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

a.req.

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

only in connection with emergency-off

06

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

06/01 /01

ELECTRIC ARMATURES
Pos. Part-No.
28

1313 363 18 00

29

Designation

Qantity

cover sheet

000 904 60 59

nut

30

000 917 14 22

spacer for pipe

32

9 007 311 197

hexagon head bolt ISO 4014 M8x60-8.8-A2C

33

000 975 71 12

cable starter

34

000 962 45 03

gasket

35

9 294 003 018

washer ISO 7092 8,4-ST50-A2C

replaced by

Remarks

only in connection with emergency-off

06

1 = Packaged quantities

06/01 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

CENTRAL ELECTRICAL BOX AND CONTROLS

06

13138030602.tif

06/02 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

CENTRAL ELECTRICAL BOX AND CONTROLS


Pos. Part-No.
1

1313 363 12 06

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

support

9 008 311 128

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M6x16-8.8-A2C

000 955 30 68

cable tie 4.6x205

392 363 04 06

housing

1313 363 04 00

housing

392 363 19 02

cover

1313 363 19 00

cover

392 363 19 01

cover

1313 363 19 01

cover

version LPS

10

392 363 12 01

support

version LP

10

1313 363 12 04

support relay

version LPS

11

9 265 316 090

hexagon nut EN 1661 M6-8-A2C

12

1313 006 30 68

control unit PL standard

EPA

1313 006 30 69

control unit PL California

CARB

13

000 937 01 09

strap tightening 3X20X142

14

390 360 10 19

electronic control unit assy. LHC-11/12

15

000 975 26 01

support

16

1313 432 42 00

covering

17

000 901 90 78

screw

18

1313 613 44 00

insulating piece

19

390 360 15 97

electronic control unit assy. LOC-10/10

version EPS

20

7 9125 03 404

housing tab

version without EPS

21

7 9125 03 314

interlocking

version without EPS

22

7 9190 86 804

fuse element DIN 72581 ds7,5-C7,5-32V

a.req.

22

7 9190 86 803

fuse element DIN 72581 C5-32V

a.req.

22

7 9190 86 805

fuse element DIN 72581 C10-32V

a.req.

22

7 9190 86 806

fuse element DIN 72581 C15-32V

a.req.

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

version LPS

version LPS

06

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

06/02 /01

CENTRAL ELECTRICAL BOX AND CONTROLS


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

22

7 9190 86 807

fuse element DIN 72581 C20-32V

a.req.

23

7 9162 91 264

relay 12V

brake light / / working lamp Pos. 7 / 8 / US

24

390 360 51 18

electronic module assy.

level indicator , EPS option

25

000 973 13 15

relay 12v 70a

starting relay / starting relay

26

7 9125 03 454

housing tab

27

7 9125 12 005

tab

28

7 9149 99 901

seal

29

7 9149 99 024

plug

06

1 = Packaged quantities

06/02 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

BATTERY AND ACCESSORIES

06

13138030603a.tif

06/03 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

BATTERY AND ACCESSORIES


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

000 975 75 99

cable starter

000 970 45 00

terminal assy.

000 962 50 76

protective cap

9 008 311 128

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M6x16-8.8-A2C

9 292 003 014

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

1313 363 12 11

support

000 975 70 61

earth cable

9 008 311 128

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M6x16-8.8-A2C

9 292 003 014

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

main harness

10 ----------

12

9 008 311 174

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x10-8.8-A2C

13

9 294 003 018

washer ISO 7092 8,4-ST50-A2C

harness charging cable

14 ----------

15

000 955 22 28

clip DIN 3016-1 D1-16X15-W1-1

16

9 265 316 070

nut hexagon EN 1661 M5-8-8A2C

harness for grounding

17 ----------

18

9 008 311 180

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x20-8.8-A2C

19

9 294 003 018

washer ISO 7092 8,4-ST50-A2C

20

9 210 281 130

nut hexagon ISO 4032 DIN 934-M10-8A2C

22

351 423 02 00

support

23

9 210 281 110

nut ISO 4032 934-M8-8A2C

24

9 309 412 018

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

25

7 9199 00 223

battery DIN 72311 12V 45Ah

26 ----------

washer plain DIN 6340 10,5

27 ----------

nut EN 1661 M10-8-A2C

28

9 045 311 177

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x16-8.8-A2C

29

9 294 003 018

washer ISO 7092 8,4-ST50-A2C

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks
without emergency-off

see illustration 06 / 07

06

see illustration 06 / 07

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

06/03 /01

BATTERY AND ACCESSORIES


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

30

9 323 620 018

spring washer DIN 137 DIN 137-B8-A2C

31

9 265 316 110

nut hexagon DIN 6923 M8-8-A2C

32

1313 360 60 00

support assy.

33

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

34

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

35

000 955 30 76

tie cable

36

000 901 11 04

screw

37

9 210 281 090

hexagon nut ISO 4032 DIN 934-M6-8A2C

38

9 292 003 014

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

replaced by

Remarks

06

1 = Packaged quantities

06/03 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

MAIN HARNESS LPG VERSION PART 1

06

13138030604.tif

06/04 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

MAIN HARNESS LPG VERSION PART 1


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

1313 381 05 07

10

7 9125 11 115

receptacle faston DIN 46247

a.req.

11

000 975 15 25

receptacle faston DIN 46247 6,3-2,5-MS

a.req.

12

7 9125 30 040

cable shoe

13

000 975 02 15

plug connection 4 polig

14

7 9125 03 413

housing tab

15

7 9125 03 314

interlocking

16

7 9125 03 133

contact JPT-0,5-1,0

a.req.

17

7 9125 03 134

contact JPT-1,5-2,5

a.req.

18

7 9125 03 923

base

19

7 9125 03 035

contact

a.req.

20

7 9125 03 036

contact

a.req.

21

7 9125 03 920

base

22

7 9125 03 042

contact

a.req.

23

7 9125 03 041

contact

a.req.

24

7 9160 90 701

housing

25

7 9125 03 039

contact 2,5-4mm2

a.req.

26

7 9125 03 038

contact DFK3-4-6

a.req.

27

000 975 18 07

housing

28

7 9125 03 072

contact 0,5-1,0

a.req.

29

7 9149 99 017

seal 0,35-1,0

a.req.

30

000 975 18 08

housing

31

7 9125 12 005

tab

32

000 975 02 10

connector plug

33

7 9125 33 086

bushing housing

34

7 9125 33 090

lid

35

7 9125 03 342

lock

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

main harness

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

Remarks

06

1
a.req.

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

06/04 /01

MAIN HARNESS LPG VERSION PART 1


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

36

7 9125 33 502

bush 0,35-0,75

a.req.

37

7 9125 33 503

bush 1,0-2,0

a.req.

38

7 9149 96 015

plug

a.req.

39 ----------

housing

40

7 9125 33 706

lid

41

7 9125 03 320

lock

42

7 9125 03 080

contact 0,35-0,5mm2

a.req.

43

7 9125 03 081

contact 0,5-0,75mm2

a.req.

44

7 9149 96 000

plug

a.req.

45

002 978 05 11

contact JPT-0,5-1

a.req.

46

7 9149 99 019

seal 0,35-1

a.req.

47

7 9149 99 025

stopper

a.req.

housing

48 ----------

06

49

7 9125 33 702

lid

50

7 9125 03 322

lock

51

7 9125 03 140

contact

a.req.

52

7 9149 99 020

seal AD-1,0-2,5

a.req.

53

7 9150 06 016

plug

54

000 905 90 00

nut

55

000 975 50 09

cover

56

7 9125 03 112

contact

a.req.

57

000 955 30 68

cable tie 4.6x205

a.req.

1 = Packaged quantities

06/04 /02

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

MAIN HARNESS LPG VERSION PART 2

06

13138030605.tif

06/05 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

MAIN HARNESS LPG VERSION PART 2


Pos. Part-No.
1

1313 381 05 07

10

Designation

Qantity

main harness

7 9125 03 145

housing 3P

11

002 978 05 11

contact JPT-0,5-1

a.req.

12

7 9149 99 019

seal 0,35-1

a.req.

13

7 9149 99 025

stopper

a.req.

14

7 9125 03 420

housing tab

15

7 9125 03 123

plug housing 6P

16

000 975 18 09

housing

17

7 9125 03 072

contact 0,5-1,0

a.req.

18

7 9149 99 017

seal 0,35-1,0

a.req.

19

7 9149 99 901

seal

a.req.

20

000 975 18 14

housing

21

7 9125 03 057

contact

a.req.

22

7 9149 99 033

seal 1,2-2,1

a.req.

23

7 9125 03 073

contact

a.req.

24

7 9125 33 323

seal

a.req.

25

7 9125 03 146

housing 2 way

26

7 9125 03 423

housing tab

27

7 9125 15 535

housing

28

7 9125 03 020

contact

a.req.

29

7 9190 95 056

seal

a.req.

30

7 9149 99 904

plug

a.req.

31

7 9125 03 802

housing tab 1-way

32

000 975 18 10

housing

33

000 975 02 07

connector plug

34

7 9150 06 061

plug

35

7 9125 03 095

contact BDK

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

Remarks

06

a.req.

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

06/05 /01

MAIN HARNESS LPG VERSION PART 2


Pos. Part-No.

06

Designation

Qantity

36

7 9149 99 994

seal BDK

37

7 9125 33 013

bushing housing

38

7 9125 33 231

contact

a.req.

39

7 9125 33 211

contact

a.req.

40

7 9125 33 330

seal

a.req.

41

7 9125 06 071

cable shoe DIN 46234 8-35

42

7 9190 95 045

supplies support

43

7 9190 95 046

supplies cover

44

000 941 91 15

puller

45

7 9125 15 005

connector 6-10

46

7 9125 06 051

cable shoe DIN 46234 6-16

47

7 9160 40 010

type fuse-link 30A-grn

48

7 9160 40 017

type fuse-link 70A-beige

49

7 9125 06 053

cable shoe DIN 46234 10-16

50

7 9125 03 819

socket 2 way

51

7 9125 03 720

receptacle faston 0,5-1

a.req.

52

7 9149 99 021

seal 1,8-2,4

a.req.

53

7 9125 03 140

contact

a.req.

54

7 9149 99 020

seal AD-1,0-2,5

a.req.

55

000 975 26 04

support

56

7 9133 02 401

hose (cable protection)

57

000 955 26 04

clip fastening assy.

58

000 950 22 18

clip assy.

59

000 950 22 35

clip fastening assy.

60

000 955 30 68

cable tie 4.6x205

a.req.

hose (cable protection)

a.req.

61 ----------

1 = Packaged quantities

06/05 /02

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

Remarks

a.req.
1

1
a.req.

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

MAIN HARNESS LPG VERSION PART 3

06

13138030606.tif

06/06 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

MAIN HARNESS LPG VERSION PART 3


Pos. Part-No.
1

1313 381 05 07

10

Designation

Qantity

main harness

000 975 18 13

housing

11

7 9125 03 072

contact 0,5-1,0

a.req.

12

7 9149 99 017

seal 0,35-1,0

a.req.

13

000 975 18 05

housing

14

7 9125 03 146

housing 2 way

15

002 978 05 11

contact JPT-0,5-1

a.req.

16

7 9149 99 019

seal 0,35-1

a.req.

17

000 975 18 04

housing

18

7 9125 03 145

housing 3P

19

7 9125 03 815

housing tab

20

7 9125 03 835

housing 4 way

21

7 9150 91 930

plug

22

7 9125 33 137

housing

23

7 9125 33 239

contact

24

7 9125 33 339

seal

25

7 9149 99 024

plug

a.req.

26

7 9106 00 056

insulation sleeve E6,3-4,8

27

7 9125 11 115

receptacle faston DIN 46247

a.req.

28

000 975 15 25

receptacle faston DIN 46247 6,3-2,5-MS

a.req.

29

7 9125 03 124

plug housing 10P

30

7 9125 03 140

contact

a.req.

31

7 9149 99 020

seal AD-1,0-2,5

a.req.

32

7 9149 99 025

stopper

a.req.

33

7 9125 03 125

tab housing 10P

34

7 9149 99 014

seal 10P

35

7 9125 03 753

tab 0,5-1,0

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

Remarks

without tilt angle sensor

06

a.req.

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

06/06 /01

MAIN HARNESS LPG VERSION PART 3


Pos. Part-No.

06

Designation

Qantity

36

7 9125 03 752

contact 1,0-2,5

a.req.

37

7 9149 99 901

seal

a.req.

38

7 9125 03 121

plug housing 2 way

39

000 975 17 62

housing

40

7 9125 11 315

connecting bush DIN 46340

a.req.

41

7 9125 03 621

receptacle faston

a.req.

42

000 975 17 64

housing

43

7 9125 03 123

plug housing 6P

44

7 9125 03 850

plug disconnect

45

7 9125 03 101

pin contact 2.1X20.1

46

7 9125 01 120

housing socket

47

7 9125 01 121

housing socket

48

7 9125 11 369

receptacle faston DIN 46340 B6,3-6 Ms

a.req.

49

7 9125 03 689

receptacle faston 9,5-4,0-Ms

a.req.

50

7 9125 11 366

faston DIN 46340

a.req.

51

000 950 22 11

clip assy.

52

000 950 22 04

clip assy.

53

000 950 22 33

clip fastening assy.

54

000 955 30 68

cable tie 4.6x205

1 = Packaged quantities

06/06 /02

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

Remarks

a.req.

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

without tilt angle sensor

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

VARIOUS CABLE LOOMS

06

13138030607.tif

06/07 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

VARIOUS CABLE LOOMS


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1313 381 03 11

harness for grounding

earth connection

1313 381 03 13

harness

armrest assembly Coding Plug

1313 381 03 14

harness charging cable

alternator - battery

1313 381 03 15

harness dual pedal

pedal Coding Plug double pedal

1313 381 03 16

harness single pedal

pedal Coding Plug single pedal

392 381 03 35

harness code plug twin pedal control

pedal Coding Plug armrest assembly

7 9150 91 930

plug

dummy plug speed sensor

10

7 9125 00 257

cable shoe DIN 46225

11

7 9125 00 250

cable shoe DIN 46225

12

7 9125 03 186

contact 1-2,5

13

7 9125 03 856

electrical housing. 3 way

14

7 9125 03 753

tab 0,5-1,0

a.req.

15

7 9149 99 019

seal 0,35-1

a.req.

16

7 9149 99 025

stopper

a.req.

17

7 9125 02 128

cable shoe CNF16-8

18

000 973 90 05

cap

19

7 9125 06 053

cable shoe DIN 46234 10-16

20

000 950 22 11

clip assy.

21

7 9125 33 113

housing 10 pol.

22

7 9125 12 005

tab

a.req.

23

7 9149 99 017

seal 0,35-1,0

a.req.

24

7 9149 99 024

plug

a.req.

25

7 9125 03 835

housing 4 way

26

7 9125 03 462

housing tab

27

7 9149 99 023

seal 6P

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

06

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

06/07 /01

TRUCK LIGHTING, FLASH LIGHT AND DANGER SIGNAL

06

13138030608.tif

06/08 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

TRUCK LIGHTING, FLASH LIGHT AND DANGER SIGNAL


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

000 974 04 43

working lamp

1A

7 9149 90 749

cable grommet

7 9195 64 945

bulb DIN 72601 YC-12V55W

346 360 66 00

bracket assy. light

346 360 66 00

bracket assy. light

9 045 311 180

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x20-8.8-A2C

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

14

346 363 18 01

cover sheet

346 363 18 02

cover sheet

000 974 02 33

rear light 12V

9 186 353 069

self tapping screw

11

1313 363 12 08

support

12

9 045 316 183

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x25-8.8-A2C

13

346 363 01 00

bracket

14

7 9190 52 604

warning flashing light 12-80V

15

9 045 316 098

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M5x16-8.8-A2C

16

9 309 412 012

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-5,3-ST-A2A

17

7 9189 15 246

buzzer

20

000 964 03 44

grommet cable

24

000 964 03 43

grommet

25

9 045 311 180

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x20-8.8-A2C

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

06

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

06/08 /01

WIRE HARNESS FOR LIGHTING

06

13138030612.tif

06/09 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

WIRE HARNESS FOR LIGHTING


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1313 381 03 03

harness

pos. 3 + 4

346 381 03 00

harness

pos. 7 + 8

392 381 03 81

harness

dummy plug for vehicle without Pos. 2

10

7 9125 03 811

tab housing 2-way

11

7 9125 03 753

tab 0,5-1,0

a.req.

12

7 9149 99 019

seal 0,35-1

a.req.

13

7 9149 99 016

seal 2 pol

14

7 9149 90 749

cable grommet

15

000 964 03 43

grommet

16

7 9125 03 893

housing socket 2 way

17

7 9125 11 365

receptable faston DIN 46340 B6.3-1MS-46340

18

7 9125 03 149

housing 6 way

19

7 9125 03 752

contact 1,0-2,5

a.req.

20

7 9149 99 020

seal AD-1,0-2,5

a.req.

21

7 9149 99 023

seal 6P

22

7 9125 15 556

housing 6-way

23

7 9125 03 350

*****

24

7 9125 03 050

contact 0,5-1,0 terminal

a.req.

25

7 9125 33 387

sealing wire

a.req.

26

7 9125 03 230

plug, hole

a.req.

27

7 9125 03 145

housing 3P

28

002 978 05 11

contact JPT-0,5-1

a.req.

29

7 9149 99 025

stopper

a.req.

30

7 9125 03 146

housing 2 way

31

7 9125 11 366

faston DIN 46340

32

000 964 03 44

grommet cable

33

7 9149 50 940

cable tie 10x115

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

a.req.

06

1
a.req.

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

for pos. 2.

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

06/09 /01

HARNESS - CONTROL VALVE

06

13138030609.tif

06/10 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

HARNESS - CONTROL VALVE


Pos. Part-No.
1

1313 381 03 12

Designation

Qantity

harness control block

7 9125 03 442

housing tab 14 pol.

7 9125 12 005

tab

a.req.

7 9149 99 017

seal 0,35-1,0

a.req.

7 9125 03 146

housing 2 way

002 978 05 11

contact JPT-0,5-1

a.req.

10

7 9149 99 019

seal 0,35-1

a.req.

11

7 9125 03 817

housing tab 2 way

12

7 9149 99 025

stopper

13

7 9125 03 815

housing tab

14

000 950 22 32

clip fastening assy.

replaced by

Remarks

2
a.req.

06

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

06/10 /01

HARNESS LPG MONITORING

06

13138030610.tif

06/11 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

HARNESS LPG MONITORING


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1313 381 03 06

harness

ultra sound sensor

1313 381 03 07

harness

switch pressure

10

7 9125 03 453

housing tab

11

7 9125 12 005

tab

a.req.

12

7 9149 99 017

seal 0,35-1,0

a.req.

13

7 9149 99 024

plug

a.req.

14

7 9125 03 816

mounting housed 1 way 1-way

15

7 9125 03 151

bush

16

000 975 17 38

housing plug 1-way

17

7 9125 03 101

pin contact 2.1X20.1

18

7 9125 03 147

plug housing 4 way

19

002 978 05 11

contact JPT-0,5-1

a.req.

20

7 9149 99 019

seal 0,35-1

a.req.

21

7 9106 00 056

insulation sleeve E6,3-4,8

22

7 9125 11 115

receptacle faston DIN 46247

06

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

06/11 /01

CABLE TREES LEVEL INDICATOR

06

13138030611.tif

06/12 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

CABLE TREES LEVEL INDICATOR


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

1313 381 03 09

harness EPS

7 9125 03 404

housing tab

7 9125 03 314

interlocking

7 9125 03 005

contact

a.req.

000 975 18 08

housing

7 9125 12 005

tab

a.req.

10

7 9149 99 017

seal 0,35-1,0

a.req.

11

000 975 18 07

housing

12

7 9125 03 072

contact 0,5-1,0

13

7 9125 03 923

base

14

7 9125 03 035

contact

a.req.

15

000 975 18 16

housing

16

7 9149 99 901

seal

a.req.

17

7 9149 99 024

plug

a.req.

18

7 9125 03 423

housing tab

19

7 9125 03 057

contact

a.req.

20

7 9149 99 033

seal 1,2-2,1

a.req.

21

7 9149 99 904

plug

a.req.

22

7 9125 33 136

housing 3-pol.

23

000 950 22 18

clip assy.

24

000 950 22 33

clip fastening assy.

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

Remarks

1
a.req.
1

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

06

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

06/12 /01

H25/27/30/32
Register 07 : HYDRAULIC UNIT
07/01
07/02
07/03
07/04
07/05
07/06
07/07
07/08
07/09
07/10
07/11
07/12
07/13
07/14

00 - 02
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 02
00 - 02
00 - 02
00 - 01
00 - 02
00 - 03
00 - 04
00 - 02
00 - 03
00 - 04
00 - 03

CONTROL VALVE AND LINES


control block VW10-M3 (BR 1313)
control block VW10-M4 (BR 1313)
OIL TANK WITH LINES AND ACCESSORIES
OIL FILTER AND LINES FOR HYDRAULIC TRAVEL SYSTEM
TILT CYLINDER
ADDITIONAL HYDRAULICS HOSE LINES IN THE VEHICLE
AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1509
AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR DUPLEX MAST MAST SERIES 1509
AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1509
AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1510
AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1510
AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1510
AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR QUADRUPLE MAST SERIES 45DV MQ AND 55DV MQ

07

28.10.2009

print no.1313 804 90 01

CONTROL VALVE AND LINES

07

13138030701.tif

07/01 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

CONTROL VALVE AND LINES


Pos. Part-No.
1

1313 441 58 00

Designation

Qantity

support

000 965 41 66

spring element

000 918 76 74

retainer plate

9 008 311 180

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x20-8.8-A2C

9 309 412 018

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

9 124 311 298

stud threaded DIN 939 M12X30-939-8.8

9 310 003 022

washer/shim/disc DIN 7989

9 291 429 022

washer ISO 7090 B13-HV300

9 210 281 140

hexagon nut ISO 4032 DIN 934-M12-8A2C

10

9 380 620 419

spring dowel sleeve ISO 8752 10x45-ST

11

9 124 311 180

stud DIN 939 M8x20-8.8-A2C

12

9 265 316 110

nut hexagon DIN 6923 M8-8-A2C

13

9 309 412 018

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

14

9 008 311 180

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x20-8.8-A2C

15

1313 441 32 10

hose line

16

9 721 010 018

pipe union ISO 8434-1 SDS-L18xM22x1,5-type E-A3C-V

17

000 955 08 41

rubber clamp

18

1313 441 32 08

hose line valve to tilt cyl

19

9 721 002 062

pipe union ISO 8434-1 SDS-S12xM18x1,5-type E-A3C-V

20

000 950 22 38

clip fastening assy. A3+A4/16-20

21

1313 441 32 15

hose line

22

9 721 002 062

pipe union ISO 8434-1 SDS-S12xM18x1,5-type E-A3C-V

23

7 9149 90 753

cable grommet

24

1313 441 32 07

hose line

25

000 955 08 68

clamp hose

replaced by

Remarks

07

26 ----------

hose line

see illustration 07/07

27 ----------

pipe union ISO 8434-1 SDS-S12xM18x1,5-type E-A3C-V

see illustration 07/07

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

07/01 /01

CONTROL VALVE AND LINES


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

28 ----------

support

see illustration 03/01

30 ----------

hose line

see illustration 07/07

31 ----------

pipe

see illustration 07/05

32 ----------

pipe line

see illustration 07/05

33 ----------

flexible formed hose

see illustration 07/04

34

9 148 011 176

Qantity

plug screw WN 14141 M18x1,5-V80-A2C

replaced by

a.req.

Remarks

without auxiliary hydraulic

07

1 = Packaged quantities

07/01 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

control block VW10-M3 (BR 1313)

07

6808037371.tif

07/02 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

control block VW10-M3 (BR 1313)


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

680 000 76 11

control block VW10-M3 230bar/12V/1313

Z50

680 000 76 10

control block VW10-M3 205bar/12V/1313

Z55/Z60/Z65/Z70

685 340 57 04

magnet assy.

includes pos. 1-5

000 963 21 63

o-ring ISO 3601-1 14x1,8-V80

000 973 61 24

magnet

000 973 63 01

coil magnet 12V AMP

000 963 21 49

o-ring DIN 3770 19x2,5-V80

000 904 60 63

nut

000 963 02 38

o ring

000 963 01 07

o ring

000 963 00 29

o ring ISO 8434-1 6x1,5-V80

000 903 75 27

threaded pin M10x1x25

10

9 243 281 134 1

seal collar nut WN 14302 M10x1-8

11

9 133 339 142 1

pin threaded DIN 913 M6x45-8.8

12

9 243 281 090 1

nut WN 14302

685 340 57 00

magnet assy.

13

000 963 21 63

o-ring ISO 3601-1 14x1,8-V80

14

000 973 61 16

magnet

15

000 973 63 00

coil magnet 12V AMP

16

000 963 21 49

o-ring DIN 3770 19x2,5-V80

17

000 904 60 63

nut

18

9 045 316 138 1

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x35-8.8-A2C

19

9 045 316 142 1

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x45-8.8-A2C

20

680 343 24 12

screw

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

includes pos. 13-17

07

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

07/02 /01

control block VW10-M4 (BR 1313)

07

6808037370.tif

07/03 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

control block VW10-M4 (BR 1313)


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

680 000 75 71

control block VW10-M4 230bar/12V/1313

Z50

680 000 75 70

control block VW10-M4 205bar/12V/1313

Z55/Z60/Z65/Z70

685 340 57 04

magnet assy.

includes pos. 1-5

000 963 21 63

o-ring ISO 3601-1 14x1,8-V80

000 973 61 24

magnet

000 973 63 01

coil magnet 12V AMP

000 963 21 49

o-ring DIN 3770 19x2,5-V80

000 904 60 63

nut

000 963 02 38

o ring

000 963 01 07

o ring

000 963 00 29

o ring ISO 8434-1 6x1,5-V80

000 903 75 27

threaded pin M10x1x25

10

9 243 281 134 1

seal collar nut WN 14302 M10x1-8

11

9 133 339 142 1

pin threaded DIN 913 M6x45-8.8

12

9 243 281 090 1

nut WN 14302

685 340 57 00

magnet assy.

13

000 963 21 63

o-ring ISO 3601-1 14x1,8-V80

14

000 973 61 16

magnet

15

000 973 63 00

coil magnet 12V AMP

16

000 963 21 49

o-ring DIN 3770 19x2,5-V80

17

000 904 60 63

nut

18

9 045 316 138 1

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x35-8.8-A2C

19

9 045 316 142 1

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x45-8.8-A2C

20

680 343 24 12

screw

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

includes pos. 13-17

07

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

07/03 /01

OIL TANK WITH LINES AND ACCESSORIES

07

13138030703.tif

07/04 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

OIL TANK WITH LINES AND ACCESSORIES


Pos. Part-No.
1

1313 420 60 03

Designation

Qantity

oil tank assy.

000 942 27 38

dipstick

000 983 85 08

filter housing

000 963 11 16

o-ring ISO 3601-1 164,47x5,33-V80

9 311 600 020

washer plain DIN 6340 10,5

9 265 316 130

nut EN 1661 M10-8-A2C

000 983 21 14

filter

000 965 26 27

bumper rubber

9 210 281 130

nut hexagon ISO 4032 DIN 934-M10-8A2C

10

000 902 53 54

threaded rod M10/M10x90-SW-19

11

9 292 425 020

washer 10-200HV-A2C

12

9 008 311 236

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M10x20-8.8-A2C

13

000 983 16 78

filter insert

14

1313 441 08 03

flexible formed hose

15

000 955 20 60

clip hose DIN 3017 A32-50x13-W2

16

000 951 20 79

connection piece

18

000 955 20 31

clip hose DIN 3017 A25-40x13-W2

19

000 955 20 09

clip hose DIN 3017 A16-27x9-W2

20

000 951 20 35

piece connection

21

000 963 21 21

o ring

22

000 955 20 09

clip hose DIN 3017 A16-27x9-W2

23

000 961 22 06

pipe union

24

000 955 20 54

clip DIN 3017 A12-20x9-W2

25

000 955 20 36

clip hose DIN 3017 A20-32x13-W2

26

1313 441 08 00

hose flexible formed

27

1313 441 08 01

hose flexible formed

28

000 951 19 26

piece connection M14x1,5x47

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

07

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

07/04 /01

OIL TANK WITH LINES AND ACCESSORIES


Pos. Part-No.

07

Designation

Qantity

29

000 955 20 54

clip DIN 3017 A12-20x9-W2

30

000 955 20 09

clip hose DIN 3017 A16-27x9-W2

31

000 955 30 76

tie cable

32

000 903 11 40

hollow screw

33

000 962 04 39

seal 22x32x2-V80

34

7 9174 15 511

sensor

35

000 962 04 36

seal 12x19x1,5-V80

36

1313 441 08 02

flexible formed hose

37

000 950 23 08

hose clip assy.

38

000 955 20 60

clip hose DIN 3017 A32-50x13-W2

39

000 950 22 52

clip fastening assy.

40

1313 441 11 00

flange

41

000 963 23 44

o ring

42

9 294 003 020

washer ISO 7092 10-200HV-A2C

43

9 045 311 239

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M10x25-8.8-A2C

44

000 963 10 74

O-ring ISO 3601-1 103x5,3-P50

45

000 983 97 07

lid

46

000 952 40 26

screw plug M14x1,5

47

000 964 10 29

strip rubber

48

000 963 21 24

o-ring 15,3x2,4-V80

1 = Packaged quantities

07/04 /02

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

OIL FILTER AND LINES FOR HYDRAULIC TRAVEL SYSTEM

07

13138030704.tif

07/05 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

OIL FILTER AND LINES FOR HYDRAULIC TRAVEL SYSTEM


Pos. Part-No.
1

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

000 983 08 76

filter

000 983 16 84

filter insert

to pos. 1

000 960 81 49

set of seals assy.

to pos. 1

000 916 09 40

bush 9x22x15

9 294 003 018

washer ISO 7092 8,4-ST50-A2C

9 008 311 188

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x35-8.8-A2C

000 983 08 63

filter

000 983 16 64

filter insert

to pos. 5

000 960 81 33

set of seals assy.

to pos. 5

000 916 09 41

bushing 9x22x35

9 008 316 196

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x55-8.8.A2C

9 721 010 018

pipe union ISO 8434-1 SDS-L18xM22x1,5-type E-A3C-V

1313 441 40 02

pipe line

10

1313 441 32 14

hose line

11

9 170 281 130

bolt banjo DIN 7643 15-ST-7643-A3C

13

000 950 22 36

clip fastening assy. A1+A4/18-30

14

1313 441 32 13

hose line

15

9 170 281 160

bolt DIN 7643 18-ST-7643-A3C

16

000 962 04 39

seal 22x32x2-V80

17

1313 441 32 11

hose line

18

000 903 11 40

hollow screw

19

000 962 04 39

seal 22x32x2-V80

20

9 170 281 130

bolt banjo DIN 7643 15-ST-7643-A3C

21

000 962 04 38

seal ring 18x26,5x2-V80

22

9 170 281 130

bolt banjo DIN 7643 15-ST-7643-A3C

24

000 955 08 69

clamp hose

25

000 950 22 62

clip fastening assy.

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

07

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

07/05 /01

OIL FILTER AND LINES FOR HYDRAULIC TRAVEL SYSTEM


Pos. Part-No.

07

26

1313 441 40 01

27

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

pipe

9 170 281 060

bolt banjo DIN 7643 8-7643ST-A3C

28

000 962 04 36

seal 12x19x1,5-V80

29

9 170 281 080

banjo union DIN 7643

30

000 962 04 37

seal ring 14x22x1,5-V80

31

1313 441 32 09

hose line

32

9 721 010 018

pipe union ISO 8434-1 SDS-L18xM22x1,5-type E-A3C-V

34

1313 441 32 12

hose line

35

9 170 281 130

bolt banjo DIN 7643 15-ST-7643-A3C

36

000 962 04 38

seal ring 18x26,5x2-V80

37

9 294 003 018

washer ISO 7092 8,4-ST50-A2C

38

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

39

1313 441 40 00

pipe brake left and right

40

000 903 11 16

screw

41

000 962 04 38

seal ring 18x26,5x2-V80

42

000 903 68 90

threaded pin

43

9 243 281 140

locknut WN 14302 M12-8.8

44

9 607 021 060

lubrication nipple DIN 71412 AM6

45

000 962 04 36

seal 12x19x1,5-V80

46

000 905 01 22

dome nut M12/6kt-19

47

9 170 281 080

banjo union DIN 7643

48

000 962 04 37

seal ring 14x22x1,5-V80

pipe union ISO 8434-1 SDS-L15xM18x1,5-type E-CFS-V

see illustration 01/03

clip fastening assy.

for pos. 17 / harness main

49 ---------50

000 950 22 33

1 = Packaged quantities

07/05 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

TILT CYLINDER

07

13138030706.tif

07/06 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

TILT CYLINDER
Pos. Part-No.
1

Designation

Qantity

*****

simple mast

5170 490 80 01

*****

duplex / triplex mast

5170 490 80 02

*****

Quadruple mast

5170 490 80 03

*****

bottlers tilt

000 900 15 27

eye bolt assy.

includes 3,4 and 6

9 512 092 305

spherical bearing ISO 12240-1 E30-2RS

9 045 346 295

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M12x25-10.9-DAC

000 907 02 49

ring J47x1,7V

000 962 26 19

wiper ring WN 17217 A37x47x5/7

000 962 19 46

grooved ring WN 17217 17217-c37x47x8

10

331 446 09 00

bush

11

000 907 01 32

snap ring 70,2x4

piston rod

300 446 11 11

piston

13

000 962 36 20

seal 70-57-6

14

000 962 33 13

guide ring 66x70x10

15

9 210 341 218

nut ISO 8673 DIN 934-M24X2-10

cylinder pipe

12 ----------

16 ----------

17

9 721 000 009

pipe union GE8LM-Z3901-A3C

18

000 963 06 25

o-ring 65x3-NBR90

19

000 962 02 54

pipe plug

20

000 912 22 12

pin

21

000 912 22 18

bolt

000 912 21 19

pin 12X74X8X64

9 387 620 385

spring cotter ISO 8748 ISO 8748-8x70-ST

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

Remarks

5170 490 80 00

3 ----------

22

replaced by

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

loctite 270

loctite 270 , 6 F / 8 B
and 10 F / 5 B only

07

Quadruple mast only

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

07/06 /01

TILT CYLINDER
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

23

9 607 021 080

lubricating nipple (cone) DIN 71412 AM8x1

Quadruple mast only

24

9 607 021 080

lubricating nipple (cone) DIN 71412 AM8x1

chassis side only

07

1 = Packaged quantities

07/06 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

ADDITIONAL HYDRAULICS HOSE LINES IN THE VEHICLE

07

13138030707.tif

07/07 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

ADDITIONAL HYDRAULICS HOSE LINES IN THE VEHICLE


Pos. Part-No.
1

1313 441 32 04

Designation

Qantity

hose line

9 721 002 062

pipe union ISO 8434-1 SDS-S12xM18x1,5-type E-A3C-V

000 955 08 44

clamp hose

7 9149 90 753

cable grommet

1313 441 32 05

hose line

9 148 011 176

plug screw WN 14141 M18x1,5-V80-A2C

7 9149 90 752

cable grommet

000 955 08 15

clamp hose

replaced by

2/4

Remarks

only in connection with auxiliary hydraulic


/
only in connection without auxiliary
hydrauli

07

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

07/07 /01

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1509

07

13138030708.tif

07/08 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks
NOTE: HH = lift height (mm)
Quantities indicated in front of the stroke
apply to single aux. hydr. services.
Quantities indicated behind the stroke
apply
to double aux. hydr. services.

186 446 16 00

guide

9 045 316 126

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x12-8.8-A2C

1509 490 50 00

double hose assy. 3065mm

1/2

2850 HH

1509 490 50 01

double hose assy. 3265mm

1/2

3050 HH

1509 490 50 02

double hose assy. 3365mm

1/2

3150 HH

1509 490 50 03

double hose assy. 3565mm

1/2

3350 HH

1509 490 50 04

double hose assy. 3665mm

1/2

3450 HH

1509 490 50 05

double hose assy. 3765mm

1/2

3550 HH

1509 490 50 06

double hose assy. 3965mm

1/2

3750 HH

1509 490 50 07

double hose assy. 4265mm

1/2

4050 HH

1509 490 50 08

double hose assy. 4765mm

1/2

4550 HH

1509 490 50 09

double hose assy. 5465mm

1/2

5250 HH

000 955 36 06

clip clamping 17x18-GD-Zn

1/2

9 292 003 014 1

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

2/4

9 045 311 135 1

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x25-8.8-A2C

2/4

000 955 21 79

hose clip

a.req.

9 292 003 018 1

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

a.req.

9 045 316 183 1

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x25-8.8-A2C

a.req.

10

000 964 19 62

edge protection A2-36X15

a.req.

11

186 446 25 08

support,right

12

186 446 25 09

support,left

13

186 446 26 03

bracket

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

07

1/2

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

07/08 /01

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

14

186 441 06 01

clamping piece

15

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

16

9 008 311 180 1

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x20-8.8-A2C

17

9 292 003 018 1

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

a.req.

18

9 008 311 180 1

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x20-8.8-A2C

a.req.

19

9 273 209 186

nut hex thin DIN 80705 M20X1.5-14H

a.req.

20

000 951 21 10

pipe union

2/4

21

000 951 24 86

pipe union 12S-G3/8

2/4

22

000 951 39 05

locking cap 9/16-18UNF

2/4

23

000 918 71 22

retainer plate

replaced by

Remarks

1/2

a.req.

07

1 = Packaged quantities

07/08 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR DUPLEX MAST MAST SERIES 1509

07

13138030713.tif

07/09 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR DUPLEX MAST MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks
S = standard
D = duplex
T = triplex
HH = lift height (mm)
NOTE: HH = lift height (mm)
Quantities indicated in front of the stroke
apply to single aux. hydr. services.
Quantities indicated behind the stroke
apply
to double aux. hydr. services.

1510 490 50 26

double hose assy. 2355mm

2880 HH

1510 490 50 27

double hose assy. 2305mm

3070 HH , 3170 HH

1510 490 50 29

double hose assy. 2425mm

3370 HH

1510 490 50 31

double hose assy. 2575mm

3570 HH

1510 490 50 32

double hose assy. 2725mm

3770 HH

1510 490 50 33

double hose assy. 2875mm

3970 HH

1509 490 50 28

double hose assy. 1946mm

2880 HH

1509 490 50 29

double hose assy. 1995mm

3070 HH

1509 490 50 30

double hose assy. 2045mm

3170 HH

1509 490 50 31

double hose assy. 2094mm

3370 HH

1509 490 50 32

double hose assy. 2143mm

3570 HH

1509 490 50 33

double hose assy. 2193mm

3770 HH

1509 490 50 34

double hose assy. 2242mm

3970 HH

186 441 48 00

angle

1/2

3070 HH , 3170 HH

186 441 48 01

angle

1/2

2880 HH , 3370 HH

186 441 48 02

angle

1/2

3570 HH , 3770 HH

186 441 48 03

angle

1/2

3970 HH

186 440 77 00

support assy.

1/2

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

07

5 = see separate list

07/09 /01

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR DUPLEX MAST MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

07

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

186 440 77 02

support assy.

2/4

5a

186 441 58 15

*****

1/2

000 955 36 06

clip clamping 17x18-GD-Zn

a.req.

9 045 311 135

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x25-8.8-A2C

a.req.

9 292 003 014

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

a.req.

9 008 311 239

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M10x25-8.8-A2C

a.req.

10

9 291 003 020

washer ISO 7090 B10,5x20x2-HV200-A2C

a.req.

11

9 210 281 130

nut hexagon ISO 4032 DIN 934-M10-8A2C

a.req.

12

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

2/4

13

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

2/4

14

9 090 356 178

screw raised head ISO 7380 M8x16-10.9-DAC-sw

2/4

15

186 440 45 10

guide assy.

1/2

2880 HH

186 440 45 11

guide assy.

1/2

3070 HH , 3170 HH

186 440 45 12

guide assy.

1/2

3370 HH

186 440 45 13

guide assy.

1/2

3570 HH

186 440 45 14

guide assy.

1/2

3770 HH

186 440 45 15

guide assy.

1/2

3970 HH

16

000 955 20 70

clip hose DIN 3017 A80-100x13-W2

17

9 008 311 180

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x20-8.8-A2C

18

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

19

9 210 281 110

nut ISO 4032 934-M8-8A2C

20

000 955 03 15

clip

21

183 440 25 02

plate guard assy.

single reeving

183 440 25 00

cap assy.

3rd and 4th reeving

22

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

23

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

24

180 441 58 00

support

1 = Packaged quantities

07/09 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

3570 HH , 3770 HH and 3970 HH only

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR DUPLEX MAST MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

25

180 441 58 01

support

26

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

27

9 309 412 018

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

28

000 918 53 45

fishplate

1/2

not present on right side if sideshifter


is installed

29

000 955 06 02

clip

1/2

not present on right side if sideshifter


is installed

30

9 008 311 193

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x45-8.8-A2C

1/2

not present on right side if sideshifter


is installed

31

185 446 25 08

support

32

000 951 72 10

adapter M16x1,5/9-16-18UNF

2/4

not present on right side if sideshifter


is installed

33

000 951 39 05

locking cap 9/16-18UNF

2/4

not present on right side if sideshifter


is installed

34

9 045 311 180

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x20-8.8-A2C

35

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

36

9 045 311 177

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x16-8.8-A2C

/2

37

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

/2

07

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

07/09 /03

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1509

07

13138030710.tif

07/10 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks
S = standard
D = duplex
T = triplex
HH = lift height (mm)
NOTE: HH = lift height (mm)
Quantities indicated in front of the stroke
apply to single aux. hydr. services.
Quantities indicated behind the stroke
apply
to double aux. hydr. services.

1509 490 50 10

double hose assy. 5290mm

4th function , 4285 HH

1509 490 50 11

double hose assy. 5635mm

4th function , 4565 HH

1509 490 50 12

double hose assy. 5835mm

4th function , 4715 HH

1509 490 50 13

double hose assy. 5885mm

4th function , 4865 HH

1509 490 50 14

double hose assy. 6085mm

4th function , 5015 HH

1509 490 50 15

double hose assy. 6135mm

4th function , 5165 HH

1509 490 50 16

double hose assy. 6545mm

4th function , 5515 HH

1509 490 50 17

double hose assy. 6770mm

4th function , 5815 HH

1509 490 50 18

double hose assy. 6820mm

4th function , 5965 HH

1509 490 50 19

double hose assy. 5145mm

3rd function , 4285 HH

1509 490 50 20

double hose assy. 5395mm

3rd function , 4565 HH

1509 490 50 21

double hose assy. 5595mm

3rd function , 4715 HH

1509 490 50 22

double hose assy. 5645mm

3rd function , 4865 HH

1509 490 50 23

double hose assy. 5845mm

3rd function , 5015 HH

1509 490 50 24

double hose assy. 5895mm

3rd function , 5165 HH

1509 490 50 25

double hose assy. 6170mm

3rd function , 5515 HH

1509 490 50 26

double hose assy. 6420mm

3rd function , 5815 HH

1509 490 50 27

double hose assy. 6470mm

3rd function , 5965 HH

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

07

5 = see separate list

07/10 /01

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.
3

07

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1509 490 50 28

double hose assy. 1946mm

1/2

4285 HH

1509 490 50 29

double hose assy. 1995mm

1/2

4565 HH

1509 490 50 30

double hose assy. 2045mm

1/2

4715 HH , 4865 HH

1509 490 50 31

double hose assy. 2094mm

1/2

5015 HH , 5165 HH

1509 490 50 33

double hose assy. 2193mm

1/2

5515 HH

1509 490 50 34

double hose assy. 2242mm

1/2

5815 HH , 5965 HH

bracket

1/2

guide

1/2

183 441 15 00

1509 441 09 01

000 955 20 67

clip hose DIN 3017 A70-90x13-W2

186 441 58 18

support

a.req.

185 441 58 01

support

000 955 36 06

clip clamping 17x18-GD-Zn

a.req.

10

9 045 311 135

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x25-8.8-A2C

a.req.

11

9 292 003 014

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

a.req.

12

9 008 311 239

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M10x25-8.8-A2C

a.req.

13

9 309 412 020

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-10,5x25x4

a.req.

14

9 210 281 130

nut hexagon ISO 4032 DIN 934-M10-8A2C

a.req.

15

9 045 316 142

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x45-8.8-A2C

16

186 440 45 07

guide assy.

4285 HH , 4565 HH , 4715 HH , 4865 HH ,


5015 HH , 5165 HH

186 440 45 08

guide assy.

5515 HH , 5815 HH , 5965 HH

17

000 955 20 60

clip hose DIN 3017 A32-50x13-W2

18

000 955 20 37

cable tie 9X350 BLACK

19

186 440 45 04

guide assy.

4285 HH , 4565 HH

186 440 45 05

guide assy.

4865 HH , 5015 HH , 5165 HH , 5515 HH

186 440 45 06

guide assy.

5815 HH , 5965 HH

186 440 24 10

guide assy.

4285 HH

20

1 = Packaged quantities

07/10 /02

2 = Restricted availability

a.req.

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

186 440 24 11

guide assy.

4565 HH

186 440 24 12

guide assy.

4715 HH , 4865 HH

186 440 24 13

guide assy.

5015 HH , 5165 HH

186 440 24 14

guide assy.

5515 HH

186 440 24 15

guide assy.

5815 HH , 5965 HH

21

9 045 316 183

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x25-8.8-A2C

22

183 440 25 00

cap assy.

dual reeving

183 440 25 02

plate guard assy.

single reeving

23

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

24

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

25

185 446 25 08

support

26

000 955 03 15

clip

27

9 008 311 180

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x20-8.8-A2C

28

9 210 281 110

nut ISO 4032 934-M8-8A2C

29

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

30

186 440 24 22

guide assy.

4285 HH , 4565 HH

186 440 24 23

guide assy.

4715 HH

186 440 24 24

guide assy.

4865 HH

186 440 24 25

guide assy.

5015 HH

186 440 24 26

guide assy.

5165 HH

186 440 24 29

guide assy.

5515 HH

186 440 24 31

guide assy.

5815 HH

186 440 24 32

guide assy.

5965 HH

31

9 008 311 239

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M10x25-8.8-A2C

32

9 309 412 020

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-10,5x25x4

33

9 210 281 130

nut hexagon ISO 4032 DIN 934-M10-8A2C

34

180 441 58 01

support

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

07

5 = see separate list

07/10 /03

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

35

180 441 58 00

support

36

9 309 412 018

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

37

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

38

000 955 06 02

clip

1/2

not present on right side if sideshifter


is installed

39

000 918 53 45

fishplate

1/2

not present on right side if sideshifter


is installed

40

9 008 311 193

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x45-8.8-A2C

1/2

not present on right side if sideshifter


is installed

41

000 951 39 05

locking cap 9/16-18UNF

2/4

not present on right side if sideshifter


is installed

42

000 951 72 10

adapter M16x1,5/9-16-18UNF

2/4

not present on right side if sideshifter


is installed

43

9 045 311 180

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x20-8.8-A2C

44

1509 440 24 00

guide assy. L-335

4285 HH

1509 440 24 01

guide assy. L-385

4565 HH , 4715 HH

1509 440 24 02

guide assy. L-435

4865 HH , 5015 HH

1509 440 24 03

guide assy. L-485

5165 HH

1509 440 24 04

guide assy. L-535, L1-267

5515 HH

1509 440 24 05

guide assy. L-585, L1-292

5815 HH

1509 440 24 06

guide assy. L-635, L1-317

5965 HH

07

1 = Packaged quantities

07/10 /04

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1510

07

13138030709.tif

07/11 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks
NOTE: HH = lift height (mm)
Quantities indicated in front of the stroke
apply to single aux. hydr. services.
Quantities indicated behind the stroke
apply
to double aux. hydr. services.

186 446 16 00

guide

9 045 316 126

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x12-8.8-A2C

1510 490 50 16

double hose assy. 3315mm

1/2

2850 HH

1510 490 50 17

double hose assy. 3515mm

1/2

3050 HH

1510 490 50 18

double hose assy. 3615mm

1/2

3150 HH

1510 490 50 19

double hose assy. 3815mm

1/2

3350 HH

1510 490 50 20

double hose assy. 3915mm

1/2

3450 HH

1510 490 50 21

double hose assy. 4015mm

1/2

3550 HH

1510 490 50 22

double hose assy. 4215mm

1/2

3750 HH

1510 490 50 23

double hose assy. 4515mm

1/2

4050 HH

1510 490 50 24

double hose assy. 5015mm

1/2

4550 HH

1510 490 50 25

double hose assy. 5715mm

1/2

5250 HH

000 955 36 06

clip clamping 17x18-GD-Zn

1/2

9 292 003 014 1

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

2/4

9 045 311 135 1

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x25-8.8-A2C

2/4

000 955 21 80

hose clip

a.req.

9 292 003 018 1

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

a.req.

9 045 316 183 1

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x25-8.8-A2C

a.req.

10

000 964 19 62

edge protection A2-36X15

a.req.

11

186 446 25 08

support,right

12

186 446 25 09

support,left

13

186 446 26 03

bracket

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

07

1/2

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

07/11 /01

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

14

186 441 06 01

clamping piece

1/2

15

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

1/2

16

9 008 311 180 1

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x20-8.8-A2C

1/2

17

9 292 003 018 1

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

2/4

18

9 008 311 180 1

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x20-8.8-A2C

2/4

19

9 273 209 186

nut hex thin DIN 80705 M20X1.5-14H

2/4

20

000 951 21 10

pipe union

2/4

21

000 951 24 86

pipe union 12S-G3/8

2/4

22

000 951 39 05

locking cap 9/16-18UNF

2/4

23

000 918 71 22

retainer plate

replaced by

Remarks

a.req.

07

1 = Packaged quantities

07/11 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1510

07

13138030711.tif

07/12 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks
S = standard
D = duplex
T = triplex
HH = lift height (mm)
NOTE: HH = lift height (mm)
Quantities indicated in front of the stroke
apply to single aux. hydr. services.
Quantities indicated behind the stroke
apply
to double aux. hydr. services.

1510 490 50 26

double hose assy. 2355mm

2875 HH

1510 490 50 27

double hose assy. 2305mm

3065 HH

1510 490 50 28

double hose assy. 2325mm

3265 HH

1510 490 50 29

double hose assy. 2425mm

3365 HH

1510 490 50 30

double hose assy. 2475mm

3465 HH

1510 490 50 32

double hose assy. 2725mm

3765 HH

1510 490 50 33

double hose assy. 2875mm

3965 HH

1510 490 50 40

double hose assy. 1934 mm

2875 HH

1510 490 50 41

double hose assy. 1983 mm

3065 HH

1510 490 50 42

double hose assy. 2033 mm

3265 HH

1510 490 50 43

double hose assy. 2082 mm

3365 HH , 3465 HH

1510 490 50 45

double hose assy. 2181 mm

3765 HH

1510 490 50 46

double hose assy. 2231 mm

3965 HH

186 441 48 00

angle

1/2

3065 HH , 3265 HH

186 441 48 01

angle

1/2

2875 HH , 3365 HH , 3465 HH

186 441 48 02

angle

1/2

3765 HH

186 441 48 03

angle

1/2

3965 HH

186 440 77 00

support assy.

1/2

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

07

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

07/12 /01

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

07

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

186 440 77 02

support assy.

2/4

5a

186 441 58 15

*****

1/2

000 955 36 06

clip clamping 17x18-GD-Zn

a.req.

9 045 311 135

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x25-8.8-A2C

a.req.

9 292 003 014

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

a.req.

9 008 311 239

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M10x25-8.8-A2C

a.req.

10

9 291 003 020

washer ISO 7090 B10,5x20x2-HV200-A2C

a.req.

11

9 210 281 130

nut hexagon ISO 4032 DIN 934-M10-8A2C

a.req.

12

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

2/4

13

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

2/4

14

9 090 356 178

screw raised head ISO 7380 M8x16-10.9-DAC-sw

2/4

15

186 440 45 10

guide assy.

1/2

2880 HH

186 440 45 11

guide assy.

1/2

3070 HH , 3170 HH

186 440 45 12

guide assy.

1/2

3370 HH

186 440 45 13

guide assy.

1/2

3570 HH

186 440 45 14

guide assy.

1/2

3770 HH

186 440 45 15

guide assy.

1/2

3970 HH

16

000 955 20 70

clip hose DIN 3017 A80-100x13-W2

17

9 008 311 180

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x20-8.8-A2C

18

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

19

9 210 281 110

nut ISO 4032 934-M8-8A2C

20

000 955 03 15

clip

21

183 440 25 02

plate guard assy.

single reeving

183 440 25 00

cap assy.

3rd and 4th reeving

22

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

23

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

24

186 441 15 02

bracket, right

1 = Packaged quantities

07/12 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

3465 HH , 3765 HH , 3965 HH only

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

25

186 441 15 01

bracket

26

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

27

9 309 412 018

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

28

000 918 53 45

fishplate

1/2

not present on right side if sideshifter


is installed

29

000 955 06 02

clip

1/2

not present on right side if sideshifter


is installed

30

9 008 311 193

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x45-8.8-A2C

1/2

not present on right side if sideshifter


is installed

31

188 446 25 16

support

32

000 951 72 10

adapter M16x1,5/9-16-18UNF

2/4

33

000 951 39 05

locking cap 9/16-18UNF

2/4

34

9 045 311 180

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x20-8.8-A2C

35

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

36

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

/2

37

9 045 311 177

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x16-8.8-A2C

/2

1
not present on right side if sideshifter
is installed

07

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

07/12 /03

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1510

07

13138030712.tif

07/13 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks
S = standard
D = duplex
T = triplex
HH = lift height (mm)
NOTE: HH = lift height (mm)
Quantities indicated in front of the stroke
apply to single aux. hydr. services.
Quantities indicated behind the stroke
apply
to double aux. hydr. services.

1510 490 50 00

double hose assy. 5435mm

4275 HH

1510 490 50 01

double hose assy. 5685mm

4555 HH

1510 490 50 02

double hose assy. 5885mm

4705 HH

1510 490 50 03

double hose assy. 6090mm

4855 HH

1510 490 50 04

double hose assy. 6290mm

5005 HH

1510 490 50 05

double hose assy. 6340mm

5155 HH

1510 490 50 06

double hose assy. 6265mm

5505 HH

1510 490 50 07

double hose assy. 6515mm

5805 HH

1510 490 50 08

double hose assy. 6565mm

5955 HH

1510 490 50 09

double hose assy. 5205mm

4275 HH

1510 490 50 10

double hose assy. 5455mm

4555 HH

1510 490 50 11

double hose assy. 5565mm

4705 HH

1510 490 50 12

double hose assy. 5615mm

4855 HH

1510 490 50 13

double hose assy. 5815mm

5005 HH

1510 490 50 14

double hose assy. 5865mm

5155 HH

1510 490 50 15

double hose assy. 6195mm

5505 HH

1510 490 50 34

double hose assy. 6445mm

5805 HH

1510 490 50 35

double hose assy. 6495mm

5955 HH

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

07

5 = see separate list

07/13 /01

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.
3

07

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1510 490 50 40

double hose assy. 1934 mm

4275 HH

1510 490 50 41

double hose assy. 1983 mm

4555 HH

1510 490 50 42

double hose assy. 2033 mm

4705 HH , 4855 HH

1510 490 50 43

double hose assy. 2082 mm

5005 HH , 5155 HH

1510 490 50 45

double hose assy. 2181 mm

5505 HH

1510 490 50 46

double hose assy. 2231 mm

5805 HH , 5955 HH

*****

guide

1
2

183 441 15 11

1509 441 09 01

000 955 20 67

clip hose DIN 3017 A70-90x13-W2

186 441 58 18

support

a.req.

183 441 58 24

support

000 955 36 06

clip clamping 17x18-GD-Zn

a.req.

10

9 045 311 135

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x25-8.8-A2C

a.req.

11

9 292 003 014

washer ISO 7089 A6,4-ST50-A2C

a.req.

12

9 008 311 239

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M10x25-8.8-A2C

a.req.

13

9 309 412 020

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-10,5x25x4

a.req.

14

9 210 281 130

nut hexagon ISO 4032 DIN 934-M10-8A2C

a.req.

15

9 045 316 142

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x45-8.8-A2C

a.req.

16

186 440 45 07

guide assy.

4285 HH , 4565 HH , 4715 HH , 4865 HH ,


5015 HH , 5165 HH

186 440 45 08

guide assy.

5515 HH , 5815 HH , 5965 HH

17

000 955 20 60

clip hose DIN 3017 A32-50x13-W2

18

000 955 20 37

cable tie 9X350 BLACK

19

186 440 45 04

guide assy.

4275 HH

186 440 45 05

guide assy.

4555 HH , 4705 HH , 4855 HH , 5005 HH ,


5155

186 440 45 06

guide assy.

5505 HH , 5805 HH , 5955 HH

1 = Packaged quantities

07/13 /02

2 = Restricted availability

a.req.

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.
20

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

186 440 24 10

guide assy.

4275 HH

186 440 24 11

guide assy.

4555 HH

186 440 24 12

guide assy.

4705 HH , 4855 HH

186 440 24 13

guide assy.

5005 HH , 5155 HH

186 440 24 14

guide assy.

5505 HH

186 440 24 15

guide assy.

5805 HH , 5955 HH

21

9 045 316 183

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x25-8.8-A2C

22

183 440 25 00

cap assy.

dual , reeving

183 440 25 02

plate guard assy.

single , reeving

23

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

24

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

25

188 446 25 16

support

26

000 955 03 15

clip

27

9 008 311 180

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x20-8.8-A2C

28

9 210 281 110

nut ISO 4032 934-M8-8A2C

29

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

30

186 440 24 22

guide assy.

4275 HH , 4555 HH

186 440 24 23

guide assy.

4705 HH

186 440 24 24

guide assy.

4855 HH

186 440 25 25

*****

5005 HH

186 440 24 26

guide assy.

5155 HH

186 440 24 29

guide assy.

5505 HH

186 440 24 31

guide assy.

5805 HH

186 440 24 32

guide assy.

5955 HH

31

9 008 311 239

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M10x25-8.8-A2C

32

9 309 412 020

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-10,5x25x4

33

9 210 281 130

nut hexagon ISO 4032 DIN 934-M10-8A2C

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

07

5 = see separate list

07/13 /03

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

34

186 441 15 01

bracket

/1

35

186 441 15 02

bracket, right

36

9 309 412 018

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

1/2

37

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

1/2

38

000 955 06 02

clip

1/2

not present on right side if sideshifter


is installed

39

000 918 53 45

fishplate

1/2

not present on right side if sideshifter


is installed

40

9 008 311 193

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x45-8.8-A2C

1/2

not present on right side if sideshifter


is installed

41

000 951 39 05

locking cap 9/16-18UNF

2/4

not present on right side if sideshifter


is installed

42

000 951 72 10

adapter M16x1,5/9-16-18UNF

2/4

not present on right side if sideshifter


is installed

43

9 045 311 180

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x20-8.8-A2C

44

186 440 24 46

guide assy.

4275 HH

186 440 24 47

guide assy.

4555 HH , 4705 HH

186 440 24 48

guide assy.

4855 HH , 5005 HH

186 440 46 26

guide assy.

5155 HH

186 440 24 49

guide assy.

5505 HH

186 440 24 50

guide assy.

5805 HH

186 440 24 51

guide assy.

5955 HH

07

1 = Packaged quantities

07/13 /04

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR QUADRUPLE MAST SERIES 45DV MQ AND 55DV MQ

07

13138030852.tif

07/14 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR QUADRUPLE MAST SERIES 45DV MQ AND 55DV MQ
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

000 955 16 27

clamp block

12

000 955 16 28

hose clip

000 955 15 12

cover plate

000 955 15 13

clamp block

346 446 24 01

angle

single reeving

346 446 25 04

support

dual reeving

000 952 75 33

elbow union

000 955 30 95

*****

000 901 90 89

screw

000 901 16 28

hexagon head screw M10x25

10

000 901 00 00

socket head screw M22x1,5x105-10.9-PHR

single reeving

000 901 16 29

hexagon head screw M12x100

dual reeving

11

000 901 16 31

hexagon head screw M12x50

12

000 901 16 26

hexagon head screw M6x16

13

000 901 16 30

hexagon head screw M6x25

14

14

000 904 10 14

hexagon nut M10

15

000 904 12 10

hexagon nut M12

16

1313 446 24 00

*****

17

1313 446 25 00

*****

18

000 907 09 21

lock washer

19

000 907 09 22

lock washer

20

000 907 09 23

lock washer

21

1313 446 25 01

*****

22

1313 446 25 02

*****

23

000 904 60 80

nut

24

1313 448 54 09

*****

lift height 240 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 448 54 10

*****

lift height 258 inch , 45DV MQ

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

07

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

07/14 /01

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR QUADRUPLE MAST SERIES 45DV MQ AND 55DV MQ
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1313 448 54 11

*****

lift height 276 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 448 54 10

*****

lift height 245 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 448 54 11

*****

lift height 260 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 448 54 11

*****

lift height 275 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 448 54 03

*****

lift height 240 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 448 54 04

*****

lift height 258 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 448 54 05

*****

lift height 276 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 448 54 04

*****

lift height 245 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 448 54 05

*****

lift height 260 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 448 54 05

*****

lift height 275 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 448 54 06

*****

lift height 240 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 448 54 07

*****

lift height 258 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 448 54 08

*****

lift height 276 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 448 54 07

*****

lift height 245 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 448 54 08

*****

lift height 260 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 448 54 08

*****

lift height 275 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 448 54 00

*****

lift height 240 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 448 54 01

*****

lift height 258 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 448 54 02

*****

lift height 276 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 448 54 01

*****

lift height 245 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 448 54 02

*****

lift height 260 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 448 54 02

*****

lift height 275 inch , 55DV MQ

28

000 912 95 28

*****

29

000 926 42 12

roller

30

000 926 42 19

*****

31

000 907 50 42

spring-type straight pin

32

000 901 50 10

socket head screw

25

26

27

07

1 = Packaged quantities

07/14 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC SERVICES FOR QUADRUPLE MAST SERIES 45DV MQ AND 55DV MQ
Pos. Part-No.
33

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

000 916 96 42

ring

single reeving

000 916 96 41

bush

dual reeving

34

000 914 82 22

washer

35

000 951 55 08

grease nipple

single reeving only

36

000 951 21 54

pipe union

single reeving only

37

346 448 31 12

hose line

lift height 240 inch , 45DV MQ

346 448 31 14

hose line

lift height 258 inch , 45DV MQ

*****

lift height 276 inch , 45DV MQ

hose line

lift height 245 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 440 36 05

*****

lift height 260 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 440 36 09

*****

lift height 275 inch , 55DV MQ

346 448 31 11

hose line

lift height 240 inch , 45DV MQ

346 448 31 13

hose line

lift height 258 inch , 45DV MQ

*****

lift height 276 inch , 45DV MQ

hose line

lift height 245 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 440 36 06

*****

lift height 260 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 440 36 09

*****

lift height 275 inch , 55DV MQ

346 448 31 03

hose line

lift height 240 inch , 45DV MQ

346 448 31 04

hose line

lift height 258 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 440 36 07

*****

lift height 276 inch , 45DV MQ

3464 480 31 04

*****

lift height 245 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 440 36 07

*****

lift height 260 inch , 55DV MQ

131 440 36 10

*****

lift height 275 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 440 36 05
346 448 31 14

38

1313 440 36 06
346 448 31 13

39

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

07

5 = see separate list

07/14 /03

H25/27/30/32
Register 08 : LIFT MAST
08/00
08/01
08/02
08/03
08/04
08/05
08/06
08/07
08/08
08/09
08/10
08/11
08/12
08/13
08/14
08/15
08/16
08/17
08/18
08/19
08/20
08/21
08/22
08/23
08/24
08/25
08/26

00 - 01
00 - 03
00 - 04
00 - 05
00 - 01
00 - 03
00 - 02
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 02
00 - 01
00 - 03
00 - 04
00 - 05
00 - 01
00 - 03
00 - 02
00 - 01
00 - 02
00 - 01
00 - 05
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 02
00 - 01

MAST IDENTIFICATION
SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1509
DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1509
TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1509
LIFT CYLINDER FOR SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1509
EXTERNAL CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX LIFT MAST 1509
MIDDLE CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX MAST LIFT TYPE 1509
FORK CARRIAGE SERIES 1509 MAST
LOAD BACKREST
INTEGRAL SIDESHIFTER SERIES 1509 MAST
HANG-ON SIDESHIFTER 1509
SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1510
DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1510
TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1510
LIFT CYLINDER FOR SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1510
EXTERNAL CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX LIFT MAST SERIES 1510
MIDDLE CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX MAST LIFT SERIES 1510
FORK CARRIAGE SERIES 1510 MAST
INTEGRAL SIDESHIFTER MAST SERIES 1510
HANG-ON SIDESHIFTER 1510
QUADRUPLE MAST 45DV MQ AND 55DV MQ
LEFT HAND LIFT CYLINDER 45DV MQ and 55DV MQ QUAD MAST
RIGHT HAND LIFT CYLINDER 45DV MQ and 55DV MQ QUAD MAST
FREE LIFT CYLINDER 45DV MQ and 55DV MQ
FORK CARRIAGE FOR QUAD MAST 45DV MQ and 55DV MQ
INTERGRAL SIDSHIFTER QUAD MAST 45DV MQ, 55DV MQ
HANG-ON SIDESHIFTER QUAD MAST

08

28.10.2009

print no.1313 804 90 01

MAST IDENTIFICATION

08

13138032000.tif

08/00 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1509

08

13138030801.tif

08/01 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks
See mast identification page 08/01 00
HH = lift height (mm)

1509 410 10 00

lift mast outer assy. 2850HH

1509 410 10 01

lift mast outer assy. 3050HH

1509 410 10 09

lift mast outer assy. 3150HH

1509 410 10 02

lift mast outer assy. 3350HH

1509 410 10 03

lift mast outer assy. 3450HH

1509 410 10 04

lift mast outer assy. 3550HH

1509 410 10 05

lift mast outer assy. 3750HH

1509 410 10 06

lift mast outer assy. 4050HH

1509 410 10 07

lift mast outer assy. 4550HH

1509 410 10 08

lift mast outer assy. 5250HH

183 410 15 00

lift mast inner assy. 2850

183 410 15 02

lift mast inner assy. 3050

183 410 15 03

lift mast inner assy. 3150

183 410 15 05

lift mast inner assy. 3350

183 410 15 06

lift mast inner assy. 3450

183 410 15 07

lift mast inner assy. 3550

183 410 15 08

lift mast inner assy. 3750

183 410 15 11

lift mast inner assy. 4050

183 410 15 15

lift mast inner assy. 4550

183 410 15 22

lift mast inner assy. 5250

9 607 021 080

lubricating nipple (cone) DIN 71412 AM8x1

000 924 95 04

support roller 35x80,9x26

000 924 95 05

support roller 35x81,2x26

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

08

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/01 /01

SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

000 924 95 06

support roller 35x81,5x26

9 289 600 512

washer support DIN 988 36X45X0.3

a.req.

9 289 600 513

washer support DIN 988 36X45X0.5

a.req.

9 289 600 516

washer support DIN 988 36X45X1.0

a.req.

183 446 09 00

guide

9 455 622 247

retaining ring DIN 471 DIN 471-22x1,75

1509 446 06 00

*****

000 993 36 00

pulley chain

10

000 914 09 03

washer plain 8,4x65x6

11

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

12

186 446 16 00

guide

13

9 045 316 126

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x12-8.8-A2C

14

183 446 55 05

anchor chain, right right

15

9 309 412 028

washer DIN 7349 17-ST50-A2C

16

9 211 281 166

hexagon nut DIN 936 M16X1.5-936-17H-A2C

17

9 210 311 166

nut hex ISO 8673 M16X1.5-8A2C

18

9 495 103 926

pin chain WN 17514 A8.26X37.2

19

1509 441 12 00

junction

20

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

21

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

22

9 495 110 075

chain WN 17514

2850 HH

9 495 110 079

chain leaf WN 17514 A1-25.4X4X79-KS

3050 HH

9 495 110 081

chain WN 17514 A1-25,4x4x81-KS

3150 HH

9 495 110 085

chain WN 17514

3350 HH

9 495 110 087

chain WN 17514

3450 HH

9 495 110 089

chain WN 17514

3550 HH

9 495 110 093

chain WN 17514

3750 HH

08

1 = Packaged quantities

08/01 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

loctite 243

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

9 495 110 099

chain WN 17514

4050 HH

9 495 110 109

chain WN 17514

4550 HH

9 495 110 123

chain WN 17514 A1-25,4x4x123-KS

5250 HH

183 446 55 03

support chain right

24

9 380 620 328

spring dowel sleeve ISO 8752 6x60-ST

25

9 133 339 172

screw grub DIN 913 M8X8-22H

26

000 914 22 05

shim 22,5x35x0,5

27

000 924 96 02

bearing spherical E45-2RS

28

9 607 021 080

lubricating nipple (cone) DIN 71412 AM8x1

29

9 291 003 033

washer ISO 7090 B21-ST50-A2C

30

9 045 316 535

socket head screw ISO 4762 M20x90-8.8-A2C

31

9 045 316 126

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x12-8.8-A2C

32

000 955 05 23

clip

4550 HH and 5250 HH only

33

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

4550 HH and 5250 HH only

34

9 048 350 180

screw cap hd M8x20-10.9-MK 10x5

4550 HH and 5250 HH only

loctite 243

a.req.

08

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/01 /03

DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1509

08

13138030802.tif

08/02 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks
See mast identification page 08/01 00
HH = lift height (mm)

1509 410 20 00

lift mast outer assy. 2880/4285HH

1509 410 20 01

lift mast outer assy. 3070/4565HH

1509 410 20 02

lift mast outer assy. 3170/4715HH

1509 410 20 04

lift mast outer assy. 3370/5015HH

1509 410 20 09

lift mast outer assy. 3570HH

1509 410 20 06

lift mast outer assy. 3770/5515HH

1509 410 20 07

lift mast outer assy. 3970/5815HH

185 410 25 00

inner lift mast assy. 2880HH

185 410 25 02

inner lift mast assy. 3070HH

185 410 25 03

lift mast inner assy. 3170HH

185 410 25 05

lift mast inner assy. 3370HH

185 410 25 07

lift mast inner assy. 3570HH

185 410 25 08

lift mast inner assy. 3770HH

185 410 25 10

lift mast inner assy. 3970HH

9 607 021 080

lubricating nipple (cone) DIN 71412 AM8x1

000 924 95 04

support roller 35x80,9x26

000 924 95 05

support roller 35x81,2x26

000 924 95 06

support roller 35x81,5x26

9 289 600 516

washer support DIN 988 36X45X1.0

a.req.

9 289 600 513

washer support DIN 988 36X45X0.5

a.req.

9 289 600 512

washer support DIN 988 36X45X0.3

a.req.

183 446 09 00

guide

9 455 622 167

retaining ring DIN 471 16X1

000 955 22 09

clip 45X2X25

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

08

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/02 /01

DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

08

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

10

9 048 350 180

screw cap hd M8x20-10.9-MK 10x5

11

000 955 02 19

clip

12

9 008 311 180

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x20-8.8-A2C

13

9 309 412 018

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

14

183 440 21 01

pipe assy.

15

9 045 316 195

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x50-8.8-A2C

16

000 944 23 64

safety cartridge LBS-1,5/90

17

000 963 23 01

o-ring 30,2x3-V80

18

183 446 45 03

fork clevis

19

000 993 35 00

pulley chain

20

000 912 21 02

pin 45X120

21

000 924 85 27

bearing thrust washer DIN 5405 45x65x1

22

183 446 24 00

angle

23

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

24

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

25

000 962 01 00

plug WN 17253 8.8X9.5

26

185 445 05 00

anchor chain

27

000 914 23 11

washer plain 23x36x7 St-H

28

9 208 156 186

hexagon nut ISO 8675 DIN 439-BM20x1,5-05A2

29

9 210 311 186

hexagon nut ISO 8673 DIN 934-M20x1,5-8A2C

30

9 495 040 030

link pin rivet A-9,51x71,2

31

9 495 116 047

leaf chain A1-25,4x4x47

2880 HH

9 495 116 049

leaf chain A1-25,4x4x49

3070 HH

9 495 116 051

leaf chain A1-25,4x4x51

3170 HH

9 495 116 053

leaf chain A1-25,4x4x53

3370 HH

9 495 116 055

leaf chain A1-25,4x4x55

3570 HH

1 = Packaged quantities

08/02 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

loctite 243

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

9 495 116 057

leaf chain A1-25,4x4x57

3770 HH

9 495 116 059

leaf chain A1-25,4x4x59

3970 HH

32

180 446 55 04

support chain

33

1509 448 41 02

pipe

2880 HH

1509 448 41 03

pipe

3070 HH

185 448 41 16

pipe

3170 HH

185 448 41 18

pipe

3370 HH

185 448 41 20

pipe

3570 HH

185 448 41 22

pipe

3770 HH

185 448 41 24

pipe

3970 HH

1509 448 41 00

pipe

2880 HH , 3070 HH

185 448 41 00

pipe

3170 HH

185 448 41 02

pipe

3370 HH

185 448 41 04

pipe

3570 HH

185 448 41 06

pipe

3770 HH

185 448 41 08

pipe

3970 HH

junction

34

35

1509 441 12 01

36

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

37

9 309 412 018

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

38

9 380 620 322

spring dowel sleeve ISO 8752 6x36-ST

39

9 133 339 172

screw grub DIN 913 M8X8-22H

40

9 045 311 180

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x20-8.8-A2C

41

9 309 412 018

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

42

000 955 01 04

clip DIN 1596 19 bk

43

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

44

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

08

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/02 /03

DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.
45

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

185 446 63 08

connector

for lift height 3070 HH , 3170 HH , 3370 HH


3570 HH , 3770 HH , 3970 HH

1509 446 63 00

connector

for lift height 2880 HH

46

000 944 24 12

throttle valve LBS-1,0/45

47

9 289 600 227

shim DIN 988 17X24X0.5-H

48

9 607 021 080

lubricating nipple (cone) DIN 71412 AM8x1

49

000 924 96 02

bearing spherical E45-2RS

50

9 291 003 033

washer ISO 7090 B21-ST50-A2C

51

9 045 316 535

socket head screw ISO 4762 M20x90-8.8-A2C

a.req.

08

1 = Packaged quantities

08/02 /04

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1509

08

13138030805.tif

08/03 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks
See mast identification page 08/01 00

HH = lift height (mm)


1509 410 20 00

lift mast outer assy. 2880/4285HH

1509 410 20 01

lift mast outer assy. 3070/4565HH

1509 410 20 02

lift mast outer assy. 3170/4715HH

1509 410 20 03

lift mast outer assy. 4865HH

1509 410 20 04

lift mast outer assy. 3370/5015HH

1509 410 20 05

lift mast outer assy. 5165HH

1509 410 20 06

lift mast outer assy. 3770/5515HH

1509 410 20 07

lift mast outer assy. 3970/5815HH

1509 410 20 08

lift mast outer assy. 5965HH

1509 410 36 00

lift mast central assy. 4285HH

1509 410 36 01

lift mast central assy. 4565HH

1509 410 36 02

lift mast central assy. 4715HH

1509 410 36 03

lift mast central assy. 4865HH

1509 410 36 04

lift mast central assy. 5015HH

1509 410 36 05

lift mast central assy. 5165HH

1509 410 36 06

lift mast central assy. 5515HH

1509 410 36 07

lift mast central assy. 5815HH

1509 410 36 08

lift mast central assy. 5965HH

185 410 33 00

inner lift mast assy.

185 410 33 02

inner lift mast assy. 4565HH

185 410 33 03

lift mast inner assy. 4715HH

185 410 33 04

lift mast inner assy. 4865HH

185 410 33 05

lift mast inner assy. 5015HH

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

08

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/03 /01

TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

185 410 33 06

lift mast inner assy. 5165HH

185 410 33 08

lift mast inner assy. 5515HH

185 410 33 10

lift mast inner assy. 5815HH

185 410 33 11

lift mast inner assy. 5965HH

000 924 94 04

roller

000 924 94 05

roller

000 924 94 06

support roller 50x40

9 289 600 512

washer support DIN 988 36X45X0.3

a.req.

9 289 600 513

washer support DIN 988 36X45X0.5

a.req.

9 289 600 516

washer support DIN 988 36X45X1.0

a.req.

186 446 09 00

guide

9 455 622 167

retaining ring DIN 471 16X1

000 955 22 84

clip

9 048 350 180

screw cap hd M8x20-10.9-MK 10x5

10

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

11

000 955 02 19

clip

12

9 008 311 180

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x20-8.8-A2C

13

9 309 412 018

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

14

183 440 21 01

pipe assy.

15

9 045 316 195

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x50-8.8-A2C

16

000 944 23 64

safety cartridge LBS-1,5/90

17

000 963 23 01

o-ring 30,2x3-V80

18

183 446 45 03

fork clevis

19

000 993 35 00

pulley chain

20

000 912 21 02

pin 45X120

21

000 924 85 27

bearing thrust washer DIN 5405 45x65x1

22

183 446 24 00

angle

08

1 = Packaged quantities

08/03 /02

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

Remarks

2
a.req.

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

loctite 243

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

23

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

24

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

25

000 962 01 00

plug WN 17253 8.8X9.5

26

185 445 05 00

anchor chain

27

000 914 23 11

washer plain 23x36x7 St-H

28

9 208 156 186

hexagon nut ISO 8675 DIN 439-BM20x1,5-05A2

29

9 210 311 186

hexagon nut ISO 8673 DIN 934-M20x1,5-8A2C

30

9 495 040 030

link pin rivet A-9,51x71,2

31

9 495 116 047

leaf chain A1-25,4x4x47

for 4285 HH

9 495 116 049

leaf chain A1-25,4x4x49

for 4565 HH

9 495 116 051

leaf chain A1-25,4x4x51

for 4715 HH , 4865 HH

9 495 116 053

leaf chain A1-25,4x4x53

for 5015 HH , 5165 HH

9 495 116 057

leaf chain A1-25,4x4x57

5515 HH

9 495 116 059

leaf chain A1-25,4x4x59

5815 HH , 5965 HH

32

180 446 55 04

support chain

33

1509 448 34 00

pipe line

4285 HH

1509 448 34 01

pipe line

4565 HH

1509 448 34 02

pipe line

4715 HH

1509 448 34 03

pipe line

4865 HH

1509 448 34 04

pipe line

5015 HH

1509 448 34 05

pipe line

5165 HH

1509 448 34 06

pipe line

5515 HH

1509 448 34 07

pipe line

5815 HH

1509 448 34 08

pipe line

5965 HH

1509 448 34 09

pipe line

4285 HH

1509 448 34 10

pipe line

1509 448 34 11

pipe line

34

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

08

5 = see separate list

08/03 /03

TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

35

36

08
37

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1509 448 34 12

pipe line

1509 448 34 13

pipe line

1509 448 34 14

pipe line

1509 448 34 15

pipe line

1509 448 34 16

pipe line

1509 448 34 17

pipe line

1509 448 34 50

pipe line

1509 448 34 51

pipe line

1509 448 34 52

pipe line

1509 448 34 53

pipe line

1509 448 34 54

pipe line

1509 448 34 55

pipe line

1509 448 34 56

pipe line

1509 448 34 57

pipe line

1509 448 34 58

pipe line

5965 HH

1509 448 34 59

pipe line

4285 HH

1509 448 34 60

pipe line

4565 HH

1509 448 34 61

pipe line

4715 HH

1509 448 34 62

pipe line

4865 HH

1509 448 34 63

pipe line

5015 HH

1509 448 34 64

pipe line

5165 HH

1509 448 34 65

pipe line

5515 HH

1509 448 34 66

pipe line

5815 HH

1509 448 34 67

pipe line

5965 HH

183 446 63 29

connector

4285 HH , loctite 243

185 446 63 09

connector

for 4565 HH , 4715 HH , 4865 HH ,


5015 HH , 5165 HH , loctite 243

1 = Packaged quantities

08/03 /04

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4285 HH

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

185 446 63 10

connector

38

000 944 24 12

throttle valve LBS-1,0/45

39

9 289 600 227

shim DIN 988 17X24X0.5-H

40

186 446 25 07

support

41

9 027 316 188

bolt coach DIN 603 M8X35-8.8A2C

42

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

43

9 210 281 110

nut ISO 4032 934-M8-8A2C

44

000 955 01 04

clip DIN 1596 19 bk

45

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

46

9 309 412 018

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

47

9 045 311 180

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x20-8.8-A2C

48

000 914 16 34

washer

49

9 380 620 322

spring dowel sleeve ISO 8752 6x36-ST

50

9 133 339 172

screw grub DIN 913 M8X8-22H

51

9 607 021 080

lubricating nipple (cone) DIN 71412 AM8x1

52

1509 441 12 01

junction

53

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

54

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

55

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

56

9 607 021 080

lubricating nipple (cone) DIN 71412 AM8x1

57

000 924 96 02

bearing spherical E45-2RS

58

9 291 003 033

washer ISO 7090 B21-ST50-A2C

59

9 045 316 535

socket head screw ISO 4762 M20x90-8.8-A2C

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

Remarks
for 5515 HH , 5815 HH ,
5965 HH , loctite 243

a.req.

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

loctite 243

08

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/03 /05

LIFT CYLINDER FOR SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1509

08

13138030823.tif

08/04 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

LIFT CYLINDER FOR SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks
See mast identification page 08/01 00
HH = lift height (mm)

5172 440 79 34

lift cylinder assy. 1552 mm

2850 HH

5172 440 79 35

lift cylinder assy. 1652 mm

3050 HH

5172 470 00 01

lift cylinder assy. 1702 mm

3150 HH

5172 440 79 36

lift cylinder assy. 1802 mm

3350 HH

5172 440 79 37

lift cylinder assy. 1852 mm

3450 HH

5172 440 79 38

lift cylinder assy. 1902 mm

3550 HH

5172 440 79 39

lift cylinder assy. 2002 mm

3750 HH

5172 440 79 40

lift cylinder assy. 2152 mm

4050 HH

5172 440 79 41

lift cylinder assy. 2402 mm

4550 HH

5172 440 79 42

lift cylinder assy. 2752 mm

5250 HH

5172 470 10 21

*****

000 963 25 53

o-ring BS 4518 57,2x3-NBR90

000 962 19 86

seal ring grooved 46-56-7,3

000 962 26 56

WIPER

000 901 30 40

*****

9 636 801 037

seal ring DIN 7603 A6X10-Cu

8 ----------

9 ----------

10

000 944 24 14

throttle valve M22x1,5/45ltr./min

11

1509 446 06 00

*****

12

000 907 11 07

ring snap

13

000 962 33 35

band rotating driving

14

000 955 05 23

clip

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

08
4550 HH and 5250 HH

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/04 /01

EXTERNAL CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX LIFT MAST 1509

08

13138030819.tif

08/05 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

EXTERNAL CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX LIFT MAST 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks
See mast identification page 08/01 00
HH = lift height (mm)
Quanities after stroke apply to triple mast

5178 440 53 33

lift cylinder assy. 1530 mm

1/2

2880 HH Duplex , 4285 HH Triplex

5178 440 53 34

lift cylinder assy. 1620 mm

1/2

3070 HH Duplex , 4565 HH Triplex

5178 440 53 35

lift cylinder assy. 1670 mm

1/2

3170 HH Duplex , 4715 HH Triplex

5178 440 53 36

lift cylinder assy. 1720 mm

1/2

4865 HH

5178 440 53 37

lift cylinder assy. 1770 mm

1/2

3370 HH Duplex , 5015 HH Triplex

5178 440 53 38

lift cylinder assy. 1820 mm

1/2

5165 HH

5178 440 62 20

lift cylinder assy. 1870 mm

1/2

3570 HH

5178 440 53 39

lift cylinder assy. 1920 mm

1/2

5515 HH

5178 440 53 42

lift cylinder assy. 1970 mm

1/2

3770 HH

5178 440 53 40

lift cylinder assy. 2020 mm

1/2

5815 HH

5178 440 53 41

lift cylinder assy. 2070 mm

1/2

3970 HH Duplex , 5965 HH Triplex

5172 440 79 23

lift cylinder assy. 1530 mm

2880 HH Duplex , 4285 HH Triplex

5172 440 79 24

lift cylinder assy. 1620 mm

3070 HH Duplex , 4565 HH Triplex

5172 440 79 25

lift cylinder assy. 1670 mm

3170 HH Duplex , 4715 HH Triplex

5172 440 79 26

lift cylinder assy. 1720 mm

4865 HH

5172 440 79 27

lift cylinder assy. 1770 mm

3370 HH Duplex , 5015 HH Triplex

5172 440 79 28

lift cylinder assy. 1820 mm

5165 HH

5172 440 00 02

*****

3570 HH

5172 440 79 29

lift cylinder assy. 1920 mm

5515 HH

5172 440 79 32

lift cylinder assy. 1970 mm

3770 HH

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

08

5 = see separate list

08/05 /01

EXTERNAL CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX LIFT MAST 1509


Pos. Part-No.

08

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

5172 440 79 30

lift cylinder assy. 2020 mm

5815 HH

5172 440 79 31

lift cylinder assy. 2070 mm

3970 HH Duplex , 5965 HH Triplex

5176 440 52 72

lift cylinder assy. 1530 mm

4285 HH

5176 440 52 73

lift cylinder assy. 1620 mm

4565 HH

5176 440 52 74

lift cylinder assy. 1670 mm

4715 HH

5176 440 52 75

lift cylinder assy. 1720 mm

4865 HH

5176 440 52 76

lift cylinder assy. 1770 mm

5015 HH

5176 440 52 77

lift cylinder assy. 1820 mm

5165 HH

5176 440 52 78

lift cylinder assy. 1920 mm

5515 HH

5176 440 52 79

lift cylinder assy. 2020 mm

5815 HH

5176 440 52 80

lift cylinder assy. 2070 mm

5965 HH

000 944 24 14

throttle valve M22x1,5/45ltr./min

185 446 11 00

piston

185 446 12 00

cover piston

000 907 04 01

ring snap

000 914 75 47

washer

000 921 26 52

spring compression 2,6x20,3x80x10

10

000 915 90 36

ring

11

000 955 22 84

clip

Triplex

000 955 22 09

clip 45X2X25

Duplex

*****

complete

12

5171 470 10 17

13

000 963 03 08

O-ring 39x2,5-NBR90

14

000 962 19 85

seal ring grooved 32-42-7,3

15

000 962 24 10

*****

16

000 901 30 40

*****

17

9 636 801 037

seal ring DIN 7603 A6X10-Cu

18

9 464 620 257

snap ring DIN 7993

1 = Packaged quantities

08/05 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

EXTERNAL CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX LIFT MAST 1509


Pos. Part-No.
19

000 961 00 18

20

Designation

Qantity

ring sealing

5176 446 12 09

*****

21

5176 345 03 01

*****

22

000 903 75 41

*****

23

000 962 37 11

seal ring

24

000 962 33 39

guide ring 36x5,5x2,5-HG

replaced by

Remarks

25 ----------

not available individually

26 ----------

not available individually

08

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/05 /03

MIDDLE CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX MAST LIFT TYPE 1509

08

13138190810.tif

08/06 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

MIDDLE CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX MAST LIFT TYPE 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks
See mast identification page 08/01 00
HH = lift height (mm)

5176 440 53 41

lift cylinder assy. 886.5 mm

2880 HH Duplex , 4285 HH Triplex

5176 440 53 42

lift cylinder assy. 936.5 mm

3070 HH Duplex , 4565 HH Triplex

185 440 52 75

lift cylinder assy.

3170 HH Duplex , 4715 HH Triplex

185 440 52 76

lift cylinder assy.

4865 HH

185 440 52 77

lift cylinder assy.

3370 HH Duplex , 5015 HH Triplex

185 440 52 78

lift cylinder assy.

5165 HH

185 440 52 79

lift cylinder assy.

3570 HH

185 440 52 80

lift cylinder assy.

3770 HH Duplex , 5515 HH Triplex

185 440 52 82

lift cylinder assy.

3970 HH Duplex , 5815 HH Triplex

185 440 52 83

lift cylinder assy.

5965 HH

2 ----------

not available individually

3 ----------

not available individually

000 916 21 08

bush

185 446 12 02

cover piston

000 961 00 19

ring sealing 74x58,5x6,3

000 962 33 38

guide ring 74x69x5,6-HG

5176 345 03 01

*****

000 903 75 41

*****

10

5172 470 10 33

*****

11

000 962 29 09

ring sealing 85,1x80,5x3,9

12

000 962 19 87

seal ring grooved 68-78-7,3

13

000 962 25 79

seal wiper TYP846 68x76x4/6

14

002 903 02 00

hexagon head screw DIN 933 M6x6-8.8-A2A

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

08

item 11-15

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/06 /01

MIDDLE CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX MAST LIFT TYPE 1509


Pos. Part-No.
15

9 636 801 037

Designation

Qantity

seal ring DIN 7603 A6X10-Cu

replaced by

Remarks

08

1 = Packaged quantities

08/06 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

FORK CARRIAGE SERIES 1509 MAST

08

13138030800.tif

08/07 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

FORK CARRIAGE SERIES 1509 MAST


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1509 440 91 00

fork carriage assy.

simple , double mast

1a

1509 440 91 01

fork carriage assy.

triple

183 446 14 01

stop

simple only

2a

183 446 14 12

stop

triplex

9 045 355 298

screw cap hd ISO 4762 M12x30-10.9-MK

loctite 243

9 381 660 478

cylindrical pin ISO 8734 12m6x50-A-St

Loctite nr. 270

000 964 45 11

joiner (groove)

000 903 02 77

screw plug

000 924 95 04

support roller 35x80,9x26

a.req.

000 924 95 05

support roller 35x81,2x26

a.req.

000 924 95 06

support roller 35x81,5x26

a.req.

000 914 05 12

washer 5x9,5x0,5

a.req.

000 914 05 13

*****

a.req.

000 914 05 16

washer 5x21,3x3

a.req.

9 007 311 306

hexagon head bolt ISO 4014 M12x50-8.8-A2C

10

9 210 281 140

hexagon nut ISO 4032 DIN 934-M12-8A2C

11

9 309 412 022

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-13x30x6-A2C

Loctite nr. 243

08

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/07 /01

LOAD BACKREST

08

3468030818.tif

08/08 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

LOAD BACKREST
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1508 430 72 00

load backrest assy. 48" high

class 2

1a

1508 430 72 03

load backrest assy. 36" high

class 3

9 008 311 300 1

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M12x35-8.8-A2C

9 309 412 022 1

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-13x30x6-A2C

a.req.

9 210 281 140 1

hexagon nut ISO 4032 DIN 934-M12-8A2C

9 008 311 300 1

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M12x35-8.8-A2C

annex fork carriage

sideshifter

08

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/08 /01

INTEGRAL SIDESHIFTER SERIES 1509 MAST

08

13138030809.tif

08/09 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

INTEGRAL SIDESHIFTER SERIES 1509 MAST


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1509 440 98 00

sideshift assy. std/dup 5000lb 980mm

Simplex/Duplex lift mast (items 1-18)

1509 440 98 01

sideshift assy. triplex 5000lb 980mm

Triplex mast (items 1-18)

1508 440 91 05

*****

1508 441 07 01

*****

1508 441 36 00

*****

1508 446 10 01

*****

1509 440 63 01

*****

Simplex mast / Duplex lift mast

5a

1509 440 63 02

*****

Triplex

1508 446 56 00

*****

1508 446 56 01

*****

1508 446 10 02

*****

1508 446 37 00

*****

10

1508 446 27 00

*****

a.req.

11

1508 446 25 04

*****

12

1508 440 68 00

*****

13

000 952 31 04

screw joint 10L9/16UNFCF

14

000 924 95 04

support roller 35x80,9x26

a.req.

000 924 95 05

support roller 35x81,2x26

a.req.

000 924 95 06

support roller 35x81,5x26

a.req.

9 289 600 512

washer support DIN 988 36X45X0.3

a.req.

9 289 600 513

washer support DIN 988 36X45X0.5

a.req.

9 289 600 516

washer support DIN 988 36X45X1.0

a.req.

16

000 903 02 77

screw plug

17

000 964 45 11

joiner (groove)

18

183 446 14 01

stop

Simplex

183 446 14 12

stop

Duplex / Triplex lift mast

9 381 660 478

cylindrical pin ISO 8734 12m6x50-A-St

loctite 270

15

19

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

08

top rollers only , loctite 243

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/09 /01

INTEGRAL SIDESHIFTER SERIES 1509 MAST


Pos. Part-No.
20

9 045 355 298

21

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

screw cap hd ISO 4762 M12x30-10.9-MK

loctite 243

1509 448 41 04

pipe

Simplex mast only

22

1509 448 41 05

pipe

Simplex mast only

23

9 758 003 091

clip DIN 1592 9x9 bk A2C

24

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

25

9 045 311 180

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x20-8.8-A2C

08

1 = Packaged quantities

08/09 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

HANG-ON SIDESHIFTER 1509

08

13138030812.tif

08/10 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

HANG-ON SIDESHIFTER 1509


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

347 440 91 23

HOSS, CL2, 38.5"-W, CASC-55F

000 952 31 04

screw joint 10L9/16UNFCF

replaced by

Remarks

3 801

FTG,ADP,90,9/16M-SAE,9/16M-JIC,w/O-RING

simple mast

4 153631

ASSY, TUBE, INSIDE, REEVING

simple mast

5 010132

*****

simple mast

6 S010549

FTG,ADP,STR,9/16-M SAE TO M20X1.5-M EO

simple mast

08

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/10 /01

SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1510

08

13138030803.tif

08/11 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks
See mast identification page 08/01 00
HH = lift height (mm)

1510 410 10 00

lift mast outer assy. 2850HH

1510 410 10 01

lift mast outer assy. 3050HH

1510 410 10 07

lift mast outer assy. 3150HH

1510 410 10 08

lift mast outer assy. 3350HH

1510 410 10 02

lift mast outer assy. 3450HH

1510 410 10 09

lift mast outer assy. 3550HH

1510 410 10 03

lift mast outer assy. 3750HH

1510 410 10 04

lift mast outer assy. 4050HH

1510 410 10 05

lift mast outer assy. 4550HH

1510 410 10 06

lift mast outer assy. 5250HH

186 410 15 00

lift mast inner assy. 2850

186 410 15 02

lift mast inner assy. 3050

186 410 15 03

lift mast inner assy. 3050/3150

186 410 15 05

lift mast inner assy. 3250/3350

186 410 15 06

lift mast inner assy. 3350/3450

186 410 15 77

lift mast inner assy. 3550HH

186 410 15 08

lift mast inner assy. 3650/3750

186 410 15 11

lift mast inner assy. 3950/4050

186 410 15 15

lift mast inner assy. 4450/4550

186 410 15 22

lift mast inner assy. 5150/5250

9 455 622 247

retaining ring DIN 471 DIN 471-22x1,75

9 289 600 582

washer shim DIN 988 40X50X0.3

a.req.

9 289 600 583

washer support DIN 988 40x50x0,5

a.req.

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

08

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/11 /01

SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

9 289 600 586

washer support DIN 988 40X50X1

000 924 94 75

support roller

000 924 94 76

support roller 90,2 mm

000 924 94 77

support roller 90,5 mm

186 446 09 57

guide

000 993 36 00

pulley chain

000 914 09 03

washer plain 8,4x65x6

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

10

186 446 16 00

guide

11

9 045 316 126

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x12-8.8-A2C

12

9 495 103 926

pin chain WN 17514 A8.26X37.2

13

183 446 55 05

anchor chain, right right

14

9 309 412 028

washer DIN 7349 17-ST50-A2C

15

9 211 281 166

hexagon nut DIN 936 M16X1.5-936-17H-A2C

16

9 210 311 166

nut hex ISO 8673 M16X1.5-8A2C

17

000 914 22 05

shim 22,5x35x0,5

18

9 495 103 926

pin chain WN 17514 A8.26X37.2

19

183 446 55 03

support chain right

20

9 495 110 081

chain WN 17514 A1-25,4x4x81-KS

2850 HH

9 495 110 085

chain WN 17514

3050 HH

9 495 110 087

chain WN 17514

3150 HH

9 495 110 091

chain WN 17514

3350 HH

9 495 110 093

chain WN 17514

3450 HH

9 495 110 093

chain WN 17514

3550 HH

9 495 110 097

chain WN 17514

3750 HH

9 495 110 103

chain WN 17514

4050 HH

9 495 110 113

chain WN 17514

4550 HH

08

1 = Packaged quantities

08/11 /02

2 = Restricted availability

a.req.

loctite 243

a.req.

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

9 495 110 127

leaf chain WN 17514 A1-25,4x4x127-KS

5250 HH

21

186 446 93 03

covering, rubber

22

000 955 05 24

clip

23

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

24

9 048 350 180

screw cap hd M8x20-10.9-MK 10x5

25

1510 441 12 00

junction

26

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

27

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

28

9 133 339 172

screw grub DIN 913 M8X8-22H

29

9 380 620 328

spring dowel sleeve ISO 8752 6x60-ST

30

9 607 021 080

lubricating nipple (cone) DIN 71412 AM8x1

31

9 045 316 126

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M6x12-8.8-A2C

32

9 607 021 080

lubricating nipple (cone) DIN 71412 AM8x1

33

000 924 96 02

bearing spherical E45-2RS

34

9 045 316 535

socket head screw ISO 4762 M20x90-8.8-A2C

35

9 291 003 033

washer ISO 7090 B21-ST50-A2C

36

000 955 05 23

clip

4550 HH and 5250 HH only

37

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

4550 HH and 5250 HH only

38

9 048 350 180

screw cap hd M8x20-10.9-MK 10x5

4550 HH and 5250 HH only

loctite 243

08

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/11 /03

DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1510

08

13138030825.tif

08/12 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks
See mast identification page 08/01 00
HH = lift height (mm)

1510 410 20 00

lift mast outer assy. 2875/4275HH

1510 410 20 01

lift mast outer assy. 3065/4555HH

1510 410 20 03

lift mast outer assy. 3265/4855HH

1510 410 20 04

lift mast outer assy. 3365/5005HH

1510 410 20 05

lift mast outer assy. 3465/5155HH

1510 410 20 06

lift mast outer assy. 3765/5505HH

1510 410 20 07

lift mast outer assy. 3965/5805HH

1510 410 25 00

lift mast inner assy. 2875HH

1510 410 25 01

lift mast inner assy. 3065HH

188 410 25 01

lift mast inner assy. 3215/3265HH

188 410 25 02

lift mast inner assy. 3315/3365HH

188 410 25 03

lift mast inner assy. 3465HH

188 410 25 05

lift mast inner assy. 3715/3765HH

188 410 25 07

lift mast inner assy. 3915/3965HH

junction

1510 441 12 01

000 924 94 75

support roller

000 924 94 76

support roller 90,2 mm

000 924 94 77

support roller 90,5 mm

9 289 600 582

washer shim DIN 988 40X50X0.3

a.req.

9 289 600 583

washer support DIN 988 40x50x0,5

a.req.

9 289 600 586

washer support DIN 988 40X50X1

a.req.

186 446 09 57

guide

9 455 622 167

retaining ring DIN 471 16X1

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

08

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/12 /01

DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

08

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

000 955 22 78

clip 48x2x40

9 048 350 180

screw cap hd M8x20-10.9-MK 10x5

10

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

11

000 931 30 58

bracket

12

9 008 311 180

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x20-8.8-A2C

13

9 309 412 018

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

14

183 440 21 01

pipe assy.

15

9 045 316 195

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x50-8.8-A2C

16

000 944 23 50

valve safety

17

000 963 23 01

o-ring 30,2x3-V80

18

183 446 45 02

fork clevis

19

000 993 36 70

chain pulley

20

000 912 21 02

pin 45X120

21

000 924 85 27

bearing thrust washer DIN 5405 45x65x1

22

183 446 24 00

angle

23

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

24

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

25

000 962 01 00

plug WN 17253 8.8X9.5

26

186 446 55 01

anchor, chain

27

000 914 23 11

washer plain 23x36x7 St-H

28

9 208 156 186

hexagon nut ISO 8675 DIN 439-BM20x1,5-05A2

29

9 210 311 186

hexagon nut ISO 8673 DIN 934-M20x1,5-8A2C

30

9 495 040 030

link pin rivet A-9,51x71,2

31

9 495 104 049

chain leaf WN 17514 25.4X6X49-KS

2875 HH

9 495 104 051

chain leaf WN 17514 25.4X6X51-KS

3065 HH

9 495 104 053

chain leaf WN 17514 25.4X6X53-KS

3265 HH

9 495 104 055

chain leaf WN 17514 25.4X6X55-KS

3365 HH

1 = Packaged quantities

08/12 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

loctite 243

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

9 495 104 055

chain leaf WN 17514 25.4X6X55-KS

3465 HH

9 495 104 059

chain leaf WN 17514 25.4X6X59-KS

3765 HH

9 495 104 061

chain leaf WN 17514 25.4X6X61-KS

3965 HH

32

164 446 55 09

support chain

33

1510 448 34 36

*****

2875 HH

1510 448 34 37

*****

3065 HH

1510 448 34 38

*****

3265 HH

1510 448 34 39

*****

3365 HH

1510 448 34 40

*****

3465 HH

1510 448 34 41

*****

3765 HH

1510 448 34 42

*****

3965 HH

1510 448 34 43

*****

2875 HH

1510 448 34 44

*****

3065 HH

1510 448 34 45

*****

3265 HH

1510 448 34 46

*****

3365 HH

1510 448 34 47

*****

3465 HH

1510 448 34 48

*****

3765 HH

1510 448 34 49

*****

3965 HH

188 446 63 04

connector

2875 HH only , loctite 243

183 446 63 27

connecting piece

3065HH, 3265 HH, 3365 HH, 3465 HH,


3765 HH, 3965 HH , loctite 243

36

000 944 23 29

valve safety

37

9 289 600 227

shim DIN 988 17X24X0.5-H

38

000 955 01 04

clip DIN 1596 19 bk

39

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

40

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

41

9 309 412 018

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

34

35

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

08

a.req.

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/12 /03

DUPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

42

9 045 341 180

screw ISO 4762 M8x20-10.9

43

9 380 620 322

spring dowel sleeve ISO 8752 6x36-ST

44

9 133 339 172

screw grub DIN 913 M8X8-22H

45

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

46

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

47

9 607 021 080

lubricating nipple (cone) DIN 71412 AM8x1

48

000 924 96 02

bearing spherical E45-2RS

49

9 291 003 033

washer ISO 7090 B21-ST50-A2C

50

9 045 316 535

socket head screw ISO 4762 M20x90-8.8-A2C

replaced by

Remarks

loctite 243

08

1 = Packaged quantities

08/12 /04

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1510

08

13138030804.tif

08/13 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks
See mast identification page 08/01 00
HH = lift height (mm)

1510 410 20 00

lift mast outer assy. 2875/4275HH

4275 HH

1510 410 20 01

lift mast outer assy. 3065/4555HH

4555 HH

1510 410 20 02

lift mast outer assy. 4705HH

4705 HH

1510 410 20 03

lift mast outer assy. 3265/4855HH

4855 HH

1510 410 20 04

lift mast outer assy. 3365/5005HH

5005 HH

1510 410 20 05

lift mast outer assy. 3465/5155HH

5155 HH

1510 410 20 06

lift mast outer assy. 3765/5505HH

5505 HH

1510 410 20 07

lift mast outer assy. 3965/5805HH

5805 HH

1510 410 20 08

lift mast outer assy. 5955HH

5955 HH

1510 410 36 00

lift mast central assy. 4275HH

4275 HH

1510 410 36 01

lift mast central assy. 4555HH

4555 HH

1510 410 36 02

lift mast central assy. 4705HH

4705 HH

1510 410 36 03

lift mast central assy. 4855HH

4855 HH

1510 410 36 04

lift mast central assy. 5005HH

5005 HH

1510 410 36 05

lift mast central assy. 5155HH

5155 HH

1510 410 36 06

lift mast central assy. 5505HH

5505 HH

1510 410 36 07

lift mast central assy. 5805HH

5805 HH

1510 410 36 08

lift mast central assy. 5955HH

5955 HH

188 410 33 28

lift mast inner assy. 4275HH

4275 HH

188 410 33 29

lift mast inner assy. 4555HH

4555 HH

188 410 33 00

lift mast inner assy. 4655/4705

4705 HH

188 410 33 01

lift mast inner assy. 4805/4855

4855 HH

188 410 33 02

lift mast inner assy. 4955/5005

5005 HH

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

08

5 = see separate list

08/13 /01

TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

188 410 33 03

lift mast inner assy. 5105/5155

5155 HH

188 410 33 05

lift mast inner assy. 5505

5505 HH

188 410 33 07

lift mast inner assy. 5805

5805 HH

188 410 33 08

lift mast inner assy. 5955

5955 HH

000 924 94 75

support roller

000 924 94 76

support roller 90,2 mm

000 924 94 77

support roller 90,5 mm

9 289 600 582

washer shim DIN 988 40X50X0.3

9 289 600 583

washer support DIN 988 40x50x0,5

9 289 600 586

washer support DIN 988 40X50X1

186 446 09 57

guide

9 455 622 167

retaining ring DIN 471 16X1

000 955 22 78

clip 48x2x40

9 048 350 180

screw cap hd M8x20-10.9-MK 10x5

10

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

11

000 931 30 58

bracket

12

9 008 311 180

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x20-8.8-A2C

13

9 309 412 018

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

14

183 440 21 01

pipe assy.

15

9 045 316 195

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x50-8.8-A2C

16

000 944 23 50

valve safety

17

000 963 23 01

o-ring 30,2x3-V80

18

183 446 45 02

fork clevis

19

000 993 36 70

chain pulley

20

000 912 21 02

pin 45X120

21

000 924 85 27

bearing thrust washer DIN 5405 45x65x1

22

183 446 24 00

angle

08

1 = Packaged quantities

08/13 /02

2 = Restricted availability

a.req.

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

loctite 243

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

23

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

24

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

25

000 962 01 00

plug WN 17253 8.8X9.5

26

186 446 55 01

anchor, chain

27

000 914 23 11

washer plain 23x36x7 St-H

28

9 208 156 186

hexagon nut ISO 8675 DIN 439-BM20x1,5-05A2

29

9 210 311 186

hexagon nut ISO 8673 DIN 934-M20x1,5-8A2C

30

9 495 040 030

link pin rivet A-9,51x71,2

31

9 495 104 049

chain leaf WN 17514 25.4X6X49-KS

4275 HH

9 495 104 051

chain leaf WN 17514 25.4X6X51-KS

4555 HH

9 495 104 053

chain leaf WN 17514 25.4X6X53-KS

4705 HH , 4855 HH

9 495 104 055

chain leaf WN 17514 25.4X6X55-KS

5005 HH , 5155 HH

9 495 104 059

chain leaf WN 17514 25.4X6X59-KS

5505 HH

9 495 104 061

chain leaf WN 17514 25.4X6X61-KS

5805 HH , 5955 HH

32

164 446 55 09

support chain

33

1510 448 34 00

pipe line

4275 HH

1510 448 34 01

pipe line

4555 HH

1510 448 34 02

pipe line

4705 HH

1510 448 34 03

pipe line

4855 HH

1510 448 34 04

pipe line

5005 HH

1510 448 34 05

pipe line

5155 HH

1510 448 34 06

pipe line

5505 HH

1510 448 34 07

pipe line

5805 HH

1510 448 34 08

pipe line

5955 HH

1510 448 34 09

pipe line

4275 HH

1510 448 34 10

pipe line

4555 HH

1510 448 34 11

pipe line

4705 HH

34

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

08

5 = see separate list

08/13 /03

TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

35

36

08
37

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1510 448 34 12

pipe line

4855 HH

1510 448 34 13

pipe line

5005 HH

1510 448 34 14

pipe line

5155 HH

1510 448 34 15

pipe line

5505 HH

1510 448 34 16

pipe line

5805 HH

1510 448 34 17

pipe line

5955 HH

1510 448 34 59

pipe line

4275 HH

1510 448 34 60

pipe line

4555 HH

1510 448 34 61

pipe line

4705 HH

1510 448 34 62

pipe line

4855 HH

1510 448 34 63

pipe line

5005 HH

1510 448 34 64

pipe line

5155 HH

1510 448 34 65

pipe line

5505 HH

1510 448 34 66

pipe line

5805 HH

1510 448 34 26

*****

5955 HH

1510 448 34 50

pipe line

4275 HH

1510 448 34 51

pipe line

4555 HH

1510 448 34 52

pipe line

4705 HH

1510 448 34 53

pipe line

4855 HH

1510 448 34 54

pipe line

5005 HH

1510 448 34 55

pipe line

5155 HH

1510 448 34 56

pipe line

5505 HH

1510 448 34 57

pipe line

5805 HH

1510 448 34 35

*****

5955 HH

183 446 63 16

piece connecting

4275 HH , loctite 243

188 446 63 00

connector

4555 HH , 4705 HH , 4855 HH , 5005 HH ,


5155 HH loctite 243

1 = Packaged quantities

08/13 /04

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

TRIPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

188 446 63 01

connector

38

000 944 23 29

valve safety

39

9 289 600 227

shim DIN 988 17X24X0.5-H

40

186 446 25 07

support

41

9 027 316 188

bolt coach DIN 603 M8X35-8.8A2C

42

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

43

9 210 281 110

nut ISO 4032 934-M8-8A2C

44

000 955 01 04

clip DIN 1596 19 bk

45

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

46

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

47

9 045 311 180

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x20-8.8-A2C

48

9 309 412 018

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-8.4x21x4,8A2C

49

9 380 620 322

spring dowel sleeve ISO 8752 6x36-ST

50

9 133 339 172

screw grub DIN 913 M8X8-22H

51

9 607 021 080

lubricating nipple (cone) DIN 71412 AM8x1

52

1510 441 12 01

junction

53

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

54

9 008 311 177

hexagon head screw ISO 4017 M8x16-8.8-A2C

55

000 914 16 34

washer

56

000 924 96 02

bearing spherical E45-2RS

57

9 045 316 535

socket head screw ISO 4762 M20x90-8.8-A2C

58

9 291 003 033

washer ISO 7090 B21-ST50-A2C

59

9 607 021 080

lubricating nipple (cone) DIN 71412 AM8x1

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

Remarks
5505 HH , 5805 HH , 5955 HH , loctite 243

a.req.

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

complete

loctite 243

08

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/13 /05

LIFT CYLINDER FOR SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1510

08

13138030823.tif

08/14 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

LIFT CYLINDER FOR SIMPLEX MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks
See mast identification page 08/01 00
HH = lift height (mm)

5172 440 79 43

lift cylinder assy. 1552 mm

2850 HH

5172 440 79 44

lift cylinder assy. 1652 mm

3050 HH

5172 470 00 03

lift cylinder assy. 1702 mm

3150 HH

5172 470 00 04

lift cylinder assy. 1802 mm

3350 HH

5172 440 79 45

lift cylinder assy. 1852 mm

3450 HH

5172 470 00 05

lift cylinder assy. 1902 mm

3550 HH

5172 440 79 46

lift cylinder assy. 2002 mm

3750 HH

5172 440 79 47

lift cylinder assy. 2152 mm

4050 HH

5172 440 79 48

lift cylinder assy. 2402 mm

4550 HH

5172 440 79 49

lift cylinder assy. 2752 mm

5250 HH

5172 470 10 20

*****

000 963 26 07

*****

000 962 20 13

seal ring grooved 52x62x7,3

000 962 26 57

*****

000 901 30 40

*****

9 636 801 037

seal ring DIN 7603 A6X10-Cu

8 ----------

not available individually

9 ----------

not available individually

10

000 944 24 15

throttle valve

11

186 446 93 03

covering, rubber

12

000 907 01 20

*****

13

000 915 90 14

ring

14

000 955 05 24

clip

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

08
4550 HH and 5250 HH only

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/14 /01

EXTERNAL CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX LIFT MAST SERIES 1510

08

13138030819.tif

08/15 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

EXTERNAL CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX LIFT MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks
See mast identification page 08/01 00
HH = lift height (mm)
Quanities after stroke apply to triple mast

5178 440 53 22

lift cylinder assy. 1530 mm

1/2

2875 HH Duplex , 4275 HH Triplex

5178 440 53 23

lift cylinder assy. 1620 mm

1/2

3065 HH Duplex , 4555 HH Triplex

5178 440 53 24

lift cylinder assy. 1670 mm

1/2

4705 HH

5178 440 53 25

lift cylinder assy. 1720 mm

1/2

3265 HH Duplex , 4855 HH Triplex

5178 440 53 26

lift cylinder assy. 1770 mm

1/2

3365 HH Duplex , 5005 HH Triplex

5178 440 53 27

lift cylinder assy. 1820 mm

1/2

3465 HH Duplex , 5155 HH Triplex

5178 440 53 28

lift cylinder assy. 1920 mm

1/2

5505 HH

5178 440 53 43

lift cylinder assy. 1970 mm

1/2

3765 HH

5178 440 53 29

lift cylinder assy. 2020 mm

1/2

3965 HH Duplex , 5805 HH Triplex

5178 440 53 30

lift cylinder assy. 2070 mm

1/2

5955 HH

5172 440 79 13

lift cylinder assy. 1530 mm

2875 HH Duplex , 4275 HH Triplex

5172 440 79 14

lift cylinder assy. 1620 mm

3065 HH Duplex , 4555 HH Triplex

5172 440 79 15

lift cylinder assy. 1670 mm

4705 HH

5172 440 79 16

lift cylinder assy. 1720 mm

3265 HH Duplex , 4855 HH Triplex

5172 440 79 17

lift cylinder assy. 1770 mm

3365 HH Duplex , 5005 HH Triplex

5172 440 79 18

lift cylinder assy. 1820 mm

3465 HH Duplex , 5155 HH Triplex

5172 440 79 19

lift cylinder assy. 1920 mm

5505 HH

5172 440 79 33

lift cylinder assy. 1970 mm

3765 HH

5172 440 79 20

lift cylinder assy. 2020 mm

3965 HH Duplex , 5805 HH Triplex

5172 440 79 21

lift cylinder assy. 2070 mm

5955 HH

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

08

5 = see separate list

08/15 /01

EXTERNAL CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX LIFT MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.
3

08

Designation

Qantity

Remarks

5176 440 52 63

lift cylinder assy. 1530 mm

4275 HH

5176 440 52 64

lift cylinder assy. 1620 mm

4555 HH

5176 440 52 65

lift cylinder assy. 1670 mm

4705 HH

5176 440 52 66

lift cylinder assy. 1720 mm

4855 HH

5176 440 52 67

lift cylinder assy. 1770 mm

5005 HH

5176 440 52 68

lift cylinder assy. 1820 mm

5155 HH

5176 440 52 69

lift cylinder assy. 1920 mm

5505 HH

5176 440 52 70

lift cylinder assy. 2020 mm

5805 HH

5176 440 52 71

lift cylinder assy. 2070 mm

5955 HH

000 944 24 15

throttle valve

185 446 11 00

piston

185 446 12 00

cover piston

000 907 50 12

snap ring 24x1,2

000 914 75 29

washer

000 921 90 39

spring

10

000 914 75 34

washer

11

000 955 22 78

clip 48x2x40

12

5171 470 10 05

*****

13

000 963 24 33

o-ring 44,2x2,5-NBR70

14

000 962 19 80

grooved ring 37-47-7,3

15

000 962 26 55

wiper 37x45x4/7

16

000 901 30 40

*****

17

9 636 801 037

seal ring DIN 7603 A6X10-Cu

18

000 907 01 14

ring snap

19

000 915 90 16

ring

20

188 446 12 01

cover piston

21

5176 345 03 01

*****

1 = Packaged quantities

08/15 /02

replaced by

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

complete

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

EXTERNAL CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX LIFT MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

22

000 903 75 41

*****

23

000 962 36 12

seal piston 30x41x4,2

24

000 962 33 36

band rotating driving 41x5,6x2,5

replaced by

Remarks

25 ----------

not available individually

26 ----------

not available individually

08

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/15 /03

MIDDLE CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX MAST LIFT SERIES 1510

08

13138190811.tif

08/16 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

MIDDLE CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX MAST LIFT SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks
See mast identification page 08/01 00
HH = lift height (mm)

186 440 17 27

lift cylinder assy. 836 mm

2875 HH

186 440 17 29

lift cylinder assy. 886 mm

4275 HH

186 440 17 31

lift cylinder assy. 936 mm

3065 HH Duplex , 4555 HH Triplex

186 440 17 32

lift cylinder assy. 961 mm

4705 HH

186 440 17 33

lift cylinder assy. 986 mm

3265 HH Duplex , 4855 HH Triplex

186 440 17 34

lift cylinder assy. 1011 mm

3365 HH Duplex , 5005 HH Triplex

186 440 17 35

lift cylinder assy. 1036 mm

3465 HH Duplex , 5155 HH Triplex

186 440 17 38

lift cylinder assy. 1111 mm

3765 HH Duplex , 5505 HH Triplex

186 440 17 40

lift cylinder assy. 1161 mm

3965 HH Duplex , 5805 HH Triplex

186 440 17 41

lift cylinder assy. 1186 mm

5955 HH

2 ----------

not available individually

3 ----------

not available individually

186 446 09 97

guide

186 446 12 12

cover piston

000 963 06 09

o ring 60x3,5-V80

000 962 36 26

seal

000 962 33 37

band roataing driving 84x5,5x2,5

186 446 41 09

cylinder head

10

000 962 29 08

ring sealing 94x89,5x3,8

11

000 962 19 84

seal ring grooved 77x87x7,3

12

000 962 25 97

seal wiper 77x87x6,3/9

13

002 903 02 00

hexagon head screw DIN 933 M6x6-8.8-A2A

14

9 636 801 037

seal ring DIN 7603 A6X10-Cu

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

08

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/16 /01

MIDDLE CYLINDER FOR DUPLEX / TRIPLEX MAST LIFT SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.
15

000 960 81 22

Designation

Qantity

set of seals

replaced by

Remarks
items 6-8 and 10-12

08

1 = Packaged quantities

08/16 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

FORK CARRIAGE SERIES 1510 MAST

08

13138030799.tif

08/17 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

FORK CARRIAGE SERIES 1510 MAST


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1510 440 91 00

fork carriage assy.

simple , double mast , class 2

1510 440 91 02

fork carriage assy.

simple , double mast , class 3

1a

1510 440 91 01

fork carriage assy.

triple , class 2

1a

1510 440 91 03

fork carriage assy.

triple , class 3

183 446 14 01

stop

simple only , loctite 243

2a

183 446 14 12

stop

duplex and triplex

9 045 355 298

screw cap hd ISO 4762 M12x30-10.9-MK

loctite 243

9 381 660 478

cylindrical pin ISO 8734 12m6x50-A-St

Loctite nr. 270

000 964 45 25

joiner (groove)

000 903 02 04

screw plug M12

000 924 94 75

support roller

000 924 94 76

support roller 90,2 mm

000 924 94 77

support roller 90,5 mm

9 289 600 582

washer shim DIN 988 40X50X0.3

a.req.

9 289 600 583

washer support DIN 988 40x50x0,5

a.req.

9 289 600 586

washer support DIN 988 40X50X1

a.req.

9 007 311 308

hexagon head bolt ISO 4014 M12x60-8.8-A2C

10

9 210 281 140

hexagon nut ISO 4032 DIN 934-M12-8A2C

11

9 309 412 022

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-13x30x6-A2C

Loctite nr. 243

08

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/17 /01

INTEGRAL SIDESHIFTER MAST SERIES 1510

08

13138030809.tif

08/18 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

INTEGRAL SIDESHIFTER MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1510 440 98 02

sideshift assy. std/dup 5500lb 980mm

Simplex/Duplex lift mast , (items 1-12)

1510 440 98 00

sideshift assy. std/dup 6500lb 980mm

Simplex/Duplex lift mast ,


(items 1-12) class 3

1510 440 98 03

sideshift assy. triplex 5500lb 980mm

Triplex mast , (items 1-12)

1510 440 98 01

sideshift assy. triplex 6500 lb 980mm

Triplex mast , (items 1-12) , class 3

1508 440 91 05

*****

1510 440 91 04

*****

1508 441 07 01

*****

1508 441 36 00

*****

1510 440 71 00

*****

1508 446 10 01

*****

1510 440 63 02

*****

Simplex/Duplex lift mast

1510 440 63 04

*****

Simplex/Duplex lift mast , class 3

1510 440 63 03

*****

triplex

1510 440 63 05

*****

triplex , class 3

1508 446 56 00

*****

class 3

1510 446 56 00

*****

class 3

1508 446 56 01

*****

1510 446 56 01

*****

1508 446 10 02

*****

1508 446 37 00

*****

10

1508 446 27 00

*****

a.req.

11

1508 446 25 04

*****

12

1508 440 68 00

*****

13

000 952 31 04

screw joint 10L9/16UNFCF

14

000 924 94 75

support roller

a.req.

000 924 94 76

support roller 90,2 mm

a.req.

5a

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

class 3

class 3

08

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/18 /01

INTEGRAL SIDESHIFTER MAST SERIES 1510


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

000 924 94 77

support roller 90,5 mm

a.req.

9 289 600 582

washer shim DIN 988 40X50X0.3

a.req.

9 289 600 583

washer support DIN 988 40x50x0,5

a.req.

9 289 600 586

washer support DIN 988 40X50X1

a.req.

16

000 903 02 04

screw plug M12

17

000 964 45 25

joiner (groove)

18

183 446 14 01

stop

Simplex

183 446 14 12

stop

Duplex / Triplex lift mast

19

9 381 660 478

cylindrical pin ISO 8734 12m6x50-A-St

loctite 270

20

9 045 355 298

screw cap hd ISO 4762 M12x30-10.9-MK

loctite 243

21

1510 448 41 04

pipe

Simplex mast only

1510 448 41 02

pipe

Simplex mast only , class 3

1510 448 41 05

pipe

Simplex mast only

1510 448 41 03

pipe

Simplex mast only , class 3

15

22

top rollers only , loctite 243

23

9 758 003 091

clip DIN 1592 9x9 bk A2C

Simplex mast only

24

9 292 003 018

washer ISO 7089 A8,4-ST50-A2C

Simplex mast only

25

9 045 311 180

socket-head screw ISO 4762 M8x20-8.8-A2C

Simplex mast only

08

1 = Packaged quantities

08/18 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

HANG-ON SIDESHIFTER 1510

08

13138030812.tif

08/19 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

HANG-ON SIDESHIFTER 1510


Pos. Part-No.
1

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

347 440 91 23

HOSS, CL2, 38.5"-W, CASC-55F

class 2

393 440 99 05

ATTACH,HOSS,CL3,38.5"-W,CASC-65F

class 3

000 952 31 04

screw joint 10L9/16UNFCF

08

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/19 /01

QUADRUPLE MAST 45DV MQ AND 55DV MQ

08

13138030850.tif

08/20 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

QUADRUPLE MAST 45DV MQ AND 55DV MQ


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

000 924 93 46

support roller

10

000 914 82 20

washer

1313 445 05 00

*****

45DV MQ

1313 445 05 03

*****

55DV MQ

a.req.

346 445 05 00

chain anchor

000 924 93 51

*****

000 964 67 01

levelling piece

000 918 46 38

*****

000 904 60 96

*****

000 904 60 97

*****

10

002 908 32 19

pin split

10

11

000 912 95 26

bolt

12

002 908 32 18

pin split

20

13

000 904 60 81

nut 5/8-18UNF

14

002 905 90 37

nut

15

000 908 32 00

*****

16

1313 445 05 01

*****

17

000 910 04 45

*****

18

000 955 24 04

*****

19

000 924 93 52

*****

45DV MQ

000 926 42 21

*****

55DV MQ

20

1313 446 45 00

*****

21

000 907 50 40

lock ring

22

000 926 42 22

*****

23

000 907 50 41

lock ring

24

000 907 09 21

lock washer

25

000 901 16 27

hexagon head screw M10x16

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

08

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/20 /01

QUADRUPLE MAST 45DV MQ AND 55DV MQ


Pos. Part-No.

08

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

26

000 926 42 20

*****

27

346 446 14 00

stop

28

000 908 01 08

spring-type straight pin

29

000 901 00 08

socket head screw M12x35

30

346 446 25 00

suport

31

000 901 52 59

hexagon head screw

32

000 912 95 27

bolt

33

000 907 50 44

*****

34

000 907 50 45

*****

35

000 914 82 23

bush

36

000 914 82 40

*****

37

000 914 82 41

*****

38

346 448 14 01

*****

39

000 951 21 63

*****

40

1313 445 05 02

*****

45DV MQ

1313 445 05 04

*****

55DV MQ

41

000 952 75 38

*****

42

000 901 52 57

hexagon head screw

43

000 914 82 35

*****

a.req.

44

000 914 82 36

*****

a.req.

45

000 914 82 37

*****

a.req.

46

000 914 82 38

*****

a.req.

47

000 914 82 39

*****

a.req.

48

1313 440 14 00

*****

49

000 955 25 25

*****

50

000 901 50 11

socket head screw

51

000 918 46 37

compression spring

1 = Packaged quantities

08/20 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

QUADRUPLE MAST 45DV MQ AND 55DV MQ


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

52

000 901 91 06

*****

53

000 926 42 14

roller

54

000 940 13 07

*****

55

000 951 21 56

pipe union

56

1313 440 14 01

*****

57

000 914 08 95

washer

58

000 907 09 24

lock ring

59

000 901 90 86

screw

60

000 952 75 34

elbow union

61

000 951 21 55

pipe union

62

000 901 16 28

hexagon head screw M10x25

63

000 901 50 12

socket head screw

64

346 446 25 01

suport

65

000 901 16 56

*****

66

000 901 16 28

hexagon head screw M10x25

67

000 951 04 16

*****

68

000 914 10 76

*****

69

000 907 09 21

lock washer

70

000 951 90 44

*****

71

1313 440 48 00

*****

72

1313 440 14 02

*****

73

346 440 57 00

manifold

74

346 448 31 18

*****

75

1313 410 40 00

*****

lift height 240 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 440 40 01

*****

lift height 258 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 440 40 02

*****

lift height 276 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 440 40 03

*****

lift height 245 inch , 55DV MQ

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

08

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/20 /03

QUADRUPLE MAST 45DV MQ AND 55DV MQ


Pos. Part-No.

76

77

78

79

08

80

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1313 440 40 04

*****

lift height 260 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 440 40 05

*****

lift height 275 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 440 41 06

*****

lift height 240 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 440 41 07

*****

lift height 258 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 440 41 08

*****

lift height 276 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 410 40 07

*****

lift height 245 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 410 40 08

*****

lift height 260 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 410 40 09

*****

lift height 275 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 440 40 10

*****

lift height 240 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 440 40 11

*****

lift height 258 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 440 40 12

*****

lift height 276 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 410 40 11

*****

lift height 245 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 410 40 12

*****

lift height 260 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 410 40 13

*****

lift height 275 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 440 40 14

*****

lift height 240 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 440 40 15

*****

lift height 258 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 440 40 16

*****

lift height 276 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 410 40 15

*****

lift height 245 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 410 40 16

*****

lift height 260 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 410 40 17

*****

lift height 275 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 470 41 04

*****

lift height 240 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 470 41 05

*****

lift height 258 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 470 41 06

*****

lift height 276 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 470 41 07

*****

lift height 245 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 470 41 08

*****

lift height 260 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 470 41 09

*****

lift height 275 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 470 41 10

*****

lift height 240 inch , 45DV MQ

1 = Packaged quantities

08/20 /04

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

QUADRUPLE MAST 45DV MQ AND 55DV MQ


Pos. Part-No.

81

82

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1313 470 41 11

*****

lift height 258 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 440 41 12

*****

lift height 276 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 470 41 11

*****

lift height 245 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 470 41 12

*****

lift height 260 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 470 41 13

*****

lift height 275 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 470 41 00

*****

lift height 240 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 470 41 01

*****

lift height 258 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 470 41 02

*****

lift height 276 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 470 41 01

*****

lift height 245 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 470 41 02

*****

lift height 260 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 470 41 03

*****

lift height 275 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 470 36 01

*****

lift height 240 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 470 36 02

*****

lift height 258 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 470 36 03

*****

lift height 276 inch , 45DV MQ

1313 470 36 02

*****

lift height 245 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 470 36 03

*****

lift height 260 inch , 55DV MQ

1313 470 36 04

*****

lift height 275 inch , 55DV MQ

83

9 007 316 535

hexagon head bolt ISO 4014 M20x90-8.8-A2C

84

9 291 003 033

washer ISO 7090 B21-ST50-A2C

85

9 607 021 080

lubricating nipple (cone) DIN 71412 AM8x1

86

000 924 96 02

bearing spherical E45-2RS

08

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/20 /05

LEFT HAND LIFT CYLINDER 45DV MQ and 55DV MQ QUAD MAST

08

3468030827.tif

08/21 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

LEFT HAND LIFT CYLINDER 45DV MQ and 55DV MQ QUAD MAST


Pos. Part-No.
1

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1313 440 17 10

*****

45DV MQ , lift height 240 inch

1313 440 17 11

*****

45DV MQ , lift height 258 inch

1313 440 17 12

*****

45DV MQ , lift height 276 inch

1313 440 17 13

*****

55DV MQ , lift height 245 inch

1313 440 17 14

*****

55DV MQ , lift height 260 inch

1313 440 17 15

*****

55DV MQ , lift height 275 inch

1313 446 41 01

*****

000 907 50 45

*****

000 940 13 06

non-return valve

000 940 13 07

*****

000 962 92 23

*****

08

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/21 /01

RIGHT HAND LIFT CYLINDER 45DV MQ and 55DV MQ QUAD MAST

08

3468030826.tif

08/22 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

RIGHT HAND LIFT CYLINDER 45DV MQ and 55DV MQ QUAD MAST


Pos. Part-No.
1

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1313 440 17 04

*****

45DV MQ , lift height 240 inch

1313 440 17 05

*****

45DV MQ , lift height 258 inch

1313 440 17 06

*****

45DV MQ , lift height 276 inch

1313 440 17 07

*****

55DV MQ , lift height 245 inch

1313 440 17 08

*****

55DV MQ , lift height 260 inch

1313 440 17 09

*****

55DV MQ , lift height 275 inch

1313 446 41 01

*****

000 944 17 76

flow control valve

000 951 21 63

*****

000 951 21 56

pipe union

000 962 92 22

*****

08

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/22 /01

FREE LIFT CYLINDER 45DV MQ and 55DV MQ

08

3468030825a.tif

08/23 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

FREE LIFT CYLINDER 45DV MQ and 55DV MQ


Pos. Part-No.
1

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

Remarks

1313 440 17 00

*****

45DV MQ , lift height 240 inch

1313 440 17 01

*****

45DV MQ , lift height 258 inch

1313 440 17 02

*****

45DV MQ , lift height 276 inch

1313 440 17 01

*****

55DV MQ , lift height 245 inch

1313 440 17 02

*****

55DV MQ , lift height 260 inch

1313 440 17 03

*****

55DV MQ , lift height 275 inch

1313 446 41 00

*****

000 962 92 21

*****

000 940 13 06

non-return valve

346 446 11 00

stop

000 952 75 38

*****

000 921 93 22

*****

000 916 96 40

bush

000 908 01 09

bolt assy.

08

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/23 /01

FORK CARRIAGE FOR QUAD MAST 45DV MQ and 55DV MQ

08

3468030851.tif

08/24 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

FORK CARRIAGE FOR QUAD MAST 45DV MQ and 55DV MQ


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

000 901 52 58

hexagon head screw

000 907 09 20

lock washer

000 924 93 48

*****

002 908 32 19

pin split

002 905 90 37

nut

000 904 60 81

nut 5/8-18UNF

1313 445 05 01

*****

002 908 32 18

pin split

000 912 95 26

bolt

10

000 914 82 20

washer

11

000 924 93 46

support roller

12

000 924 93 50

*****

13

000 901 52 59

hexagon head screw

14

346 445 34 00

bolt

15

346 446 14 02

retainer plate

replaced by

Remarks

a.req.

16 -

08

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/24 /01

INTERGRAL SIDSHIFTER QUAD MAST 45DV MQ, 55DV MQ

08

3468030811.tif

08/25 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

INTERGRAL SIDSHIFTER QUAD MAST 45DV MQ, 55DV MQ


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity
a.req.

000 962 92 14

set of seals

000 901 00 07

socket head screw M12x65

346 440 66 02

*****

346 446 41 01

fork clevis

000 951 94 04

grease nipple

000 951 94 05

elbow union

346 446 22 00

angle

346 446 10 00

piston

000 964 67 02

spirng element

replaced by

Remarks

a.req.

10 -

not sold seperately

11

000 914 82 20

washer

12

000 924 93 46

support roller

top and bottom roller

12a

000 924 93 50

*****

middle roller

13

346 446 56 00

hose line

14

346 446 24 02

*****

15

000 952 75 33

elbow union

16

346 448 31 15

hose

17

000 951 21 57

threaded elbow pipe

18

000 901 90 88

screw

19

346 775 34 00

*****

20

000 901 52 59

hexagon head screw

21

000 924 93 48

*****

22

000 907 09 20

lock washer

23

000 901 52 58

hexagon head screw

24

1313 445 05 01

*****

25

002 908 32 18

pin split

26

000 912 95 26

bolt

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

a.req.

a.req.

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

08

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/25 /01

INTERGRAL SIDSHIFTER QUAD MAST 45DV MQ, 55DV MQ


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

27

000 904 60 81

nut 5/8-18UNF

28

002 905 90 37

nut

29

002 908 32 19

pin split

replaced by

Remarks

08

1 = Packaged quantities

08/25 /02

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

HANG-ON SIDESHIFTER QUAD MAST

08

13138030813.tif

08/26 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

HANG-ON SIDESHIFTER QUAD MAST


Pos. Part-No.
1

347 440 91 23

2 801
3

1313 440 36 00

Designation

Qantity

HOSS, CL2, 38.5"-W, CASC-55F

FTG,ADP,90,9/16M-SAE,9/16M-JIC,w/O-RING

hose line assy. sideshift

replaced by

Remarks
class 2

08

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

08/26 /01

H25/27/30/32
Register 09 : SPECIAL EQUIPMENT
09/01

00 - 01

TERMINAL BOARD

09

28.10.2009

print no.1313 804 90 01

TERMINAL BOARD

09
13138030902.tif

09/01 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

TERMINAL BOARD
Pos. Part-No.
1

392 430 82 59

1313 430 45 10

Designation

Qantity

support assy.

pipe assy.

000 955 16 06

clamp block DIN 3015 L-KP-2-R-18-PA

000 964 42 06

support

000 908 35 08

expanding rivet 4,8x8,5

9 307 003 014

washer ISO 7093 B6,4-ST-A2C

9 210 281 090

hexagon nut ISO 4032 DIN 934-M6-8A2C

9 576 930 409

star-shape handle DIN 6336 K40-M6-PA

000 962 01 06

pipe plug WN 17253 14,3x9,5

10

9 027 117 146

carriage bolt DIN 603 M6x65-4.6-A2B

replaced by

Remarks

09
1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

09/01 /01

H25/27/30/32
Register 10 : MISCELLANEOUS
10/011
10/011
10/01
10/02

28.10.2009

00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 01
00 - 03

SPECIAL TOOLS , TRUCK DIAGNOSTIC


SPECIAL TOOLS
BAG FOR TECHNICAL DOCUMENTATION
PLATES

print no.1313 804 90 01

10

SPECIAL TOOLS , TRUCK DIAGNOSTIC

13131001000.tif

10
10/011 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

SPECIAL TOOLS , TRUCK DIAGNOSTIC


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

replaced by

computer supplied by dealer

390 382 01 01

cable electric CAN BOXTO TRUCK

390 360 51 12

module electronic assy. CAN-Box

390 382 01 00

cable electric CANBOX TO PC

300 365 25 04

interface test cable

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

Remarks

2 = Restricted availability

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

LP only

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

10/011 /01

10

SPECIAL TOOLS

13131001001.tif

10
10/011 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

SPECIAL TOOLS
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

7 9172 99 010

break out box (121 pin)

000 973 43 13

adaptor

000 941 60 00

tool kit

000 941 81 00

tool kit

5 XT10020

*****

6 XT40001

*****

1313 430 99 01

*****

1313 430 99 02

*****

1313 430 99 00

*****

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

10/011 /01

10

BAG FOR TECHNICAL DOCUMENTATION

13138031004.tif

10
10/01 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

BAG FOR TECHNICAL DOCUMENTATION


Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

7 7244 00 000

bag for documents

9 008 610 069 1

hexagon head screw M4x16-ST-A3B

9 309 412 012 1

washer DIN 7349 DIN 7349-5,3-ST-A2A

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

10/01 /01

10

PLATES

13138031001.tif

10
10/02 /00

print no.1313 804 90 01

28.10.2009

PLATES
Pos. Part-No.
1

Designation

Qantity

000 938 46 01

WARNING DECAL, NO STEP

a.req.

000 938 46 15

DECAL, WARNING, NOT A STEP - SPANISH

a.req.

000 938 46 41

DECAL, WARNING, NOT A STEP-FRENCH

a.req.

000 938 46 03

DECAL, WARNING, CRUSHED FINGERS

a.req.

000 938 46 18

DECAL,WARNING,CRUSHED FINGERS,SPANISH

a.req.

000 938 46 34

DECAL, WARNING, CRUSHED FINGERS-FRENCH

a.req.

000 938 46 02

DECAL,WARNING,TIP OVER,SIT-DOWN RIDER TK

000 938 46 21

DECAL,WARNING,TIPOVER,(Sit)RIDER,SPANISH

000 938 46 33

DECAL TIP OVER WARNING, SIT-DOWN-FRENCH

000 938 46 07

DECAL, BACK-UP ALARM

000 938 46 24

DECAL, BACK-UP ALARM SPANISH

000 938 46 37

DECAL, BACK-UP ALARM, FRENCH

000 938 55 29

OPERATOR WARNING DECAL, SIT DOWN RIDER

000 938 46 25

DECAL, WARNING, SIT-DOWN RIDER, SPANISH

000 938 46 29

DECAL, OPERATOR SAFETY WARNING-FRENCH

000 938 46 00

WARNING DECAL, PERSONNEL/FORKS

000 938 46 16

DECAL, WARNING, PERSONNEL/FORKS SPANISH

000 938 46 31

Decal, Don t Walk Beneath Forks, FRENCH

000 938 06 63

label text Linde-320-new-RAL9002

000 938 06 62

label text Linde-250-new-RAL9002

000 938 46 11

DATA PLATE

000 938 46 13

DATA PLATE, SPANISH

000 938 46 14

DATA PLATE, FRENCH

000 938 24 12

label text H25CT

000 938 24 13

label text H27CT

000 938 24 14

uslabel text H30CT

000 938 24 15

label text H32CT

10

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

10/02 /01

10

PLATES
Pos. Part-No.
11

Designation

Qantity

000 938 46 54

DECAL, PEDAL CONTROL

000 938 46 27

DECAL, DUAL PEDAL CONTROL - SPANISH

000 938 46 90

DECAL, DUAL PEDAL, FRENCH

000 938 46 06

DECAL, "WARNING DO NOT LIFT PERSONNEL"

000 938 46 17

DECAL, WARNING, PERSONNEL, SPANISH

000 938 46 35

DECAL, WARN "DO NOT LIFT PERSON"-FRENCH

000 938 46 08

WARNING DECAL, OPERATOR

000 938 46 20

DECAL, WARNING, PARK BRAKE, SPANISH

000 938 46 36

DECAL,OPERATOR WARNING-FRENCH

000 938 46 05

WARNING DECAL, PARKING BRAKE

000 938 46 23

DECAL, WARNING, OPERATOR, SPANISH

000 938 46 32

DECAL, WARNING (HAND BRAKE)-FRENCH

000 938 46 39

DECAL, WARNING, FLAMMABLE LP GAS

000 938 46 88

DECAL, WARNING FLAMMABLE LP GAS, SPANISH

000 938 46 76

DECAL, FLAMMABLE LP, FRENCH

16

000 938 55 74

label disconnect LP gas hose (en)

17

393 439 10 01

DECAL, WARNING HOT SURFACE-DO NOT TOUCH

000 938 46 64

DECAL, HOT SURFACE, SPANISH

000 938 46 75

DECAL, HOT SURFACE, FRENCH

18

000 938 29 13

sticker right

19

000 938 29 14

sticker left

20

000 938 55 44

label LPG-Tank

21

000 938 46 71

label hydraulic oil

000 938 55 94

label Hydraulic oil Spanish

000 938 55 93

label ,hydraulic oil French

22

000 938 46 66

DECAL, LIFT/TILT

23

000 938 08 41

label joystick-sideshift

12

13

14

15

10

1 = Packaged quantities

10/02 /02

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

28.10.2009

PLATES
Pos. Part-No.

Designation

Qantity

24

000 938 08 49

label Joystick heben/senken

25

000 938 08 50

label Joystick neigen

26

000 938 08 51

label joystick s/s, single lever

27

000 938 56 09

*****

000 938 56 10

*****

000 938 56 11

*****

000 938 46 65

*****

28

1 = Packaged quantities

28.10.2009

2 = Restricted availability

replaced by

3 = Parts being phased out

print no.1313 804 90 01

Remarks

option

4 = not available individually

5 = see separate list

10/02 /03

10