You are on page 1of 3

Nilai normal laboratorium Na K Cl Ca Mg Co2 BUN Scr Phos : 135-145 mEq/L : 3,5-5,0 mEq/L : 95-105 mEq/L : 9-11 mg/dL : 1,5-2,5 mEq/L : 25,2 mEq

/L : 6-24 mg/dL (Blood Ureum Nitrogen) : 0,5-1,2 mg/dL (serum creatinin) : 2,5-4,5 mg/dL

Amylase : 30-100 IU/L Lipase : 10-140 IU/L Nilai Normal lab Darah Hgb Hct RBC Plt MCV MCH : 11,0-16,5 g/dL : 40-54% : [3,80-5,80] 106/mm3 : [ 150-390 ] L 103/mm3 : 32-36 g/dL (Mean Corpus Volume) : 27-31 pg (Mean Corpus Haemoglobin)

MCHC : 80-96 fi (Mean Corpus Haemoglobin Concentration) RDW WBC : 11-15% (Red cell Distribution Width) : 3,5-10,0 L x 103/mm3 (White Blood Cell)

Lymphs : 31-66% Monos : 2-8% Eos : 1-3%

bili : 30-65 IU/dL (Alanin Transaminase) : 15-37 IU/dL (Aspartat transaminase) : 45-115 IU/dL (alkaline phospatase) : 0.2 mg/dL T.3-7.9 g/dL Nilai Normal Fungsi Tiroid Total T3 : 60-175ng/dL T3 resin uptake : 25-35% TSH : 0.1-1.3-3 mIU : 25-35% Free thyroxine index Total T4 : 4-11 mcg Nilai Normal Fungsi Lipid Kolesterol total : 100-200 mg/dL HDL LDL Trigliserida : 45-65mg/dL (wanita) 35-55mg/dL (laki-laki : < 100 mg/dL : 120-190mg/dL .Basos : 0-1% Nilai Normal Fungsi Hati ALT AST ALP T.prote : 6.