LAMPIRAN 2.

STATISTIK DESKRIPTIF
Kadar Hb Ibu Hamil Anemia
Frequency
Valid

Percent

Valid Percent

Cumulative
Percent

7.00

1

1.3

1.3

1.3

7.80

1

1.3

1.3

2.6

7.90

1

1.3

1.3

3.8

8.00

3

3.8

3.8

7.7

8.70

1

1.3

1.3

9.0

8.90

15

19.2

19.2

28.2

9.00

8

10.3

10.3

38.5

9.20

9

11.5

11.5

50.0

9.40

3

3.8

3.8

53.8

9.60

1

1.3

1.3

55.1

9.70

11

14.1

14.1

69.2

9.80

6

7.7

7.7

76.9

10.00

10

12.8

12.8

89.7

10.20

6

7.7

7.7

97.4

10.50

1

1.3

1.3

98.7

10.90

1

1.3

1.3

100.0

Total

78

100.0

100.0

2 59.90 Mean Median Mode Std.2 78.67472 .8 30.8 100.8 30.0 100.3538 9.538 7.8 21. Deviation Variance Skewness Std. Error of Skewness Kurtosis Std.2 28.2 K4 17 21. Error of Kurtosis Minimum Maximum Frekuensi ANC Frequency Valid Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent K1 24 30.00 10.455 -.8 K2 22 28.272 1.2 19.261 .90 .3000 8.731 .0 K3 15 19.Statistics Kadar Hb ibu hamil anemia N Valid 78 Missing 0 9.0 .0 Total 78 100.

2 37.8 tinggi 36 46.0 100.6 62.4 74.0 100.2 100.0 Total 78 100.8 12.0 Total Pendapatan Keluarga Frequency Valid Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent rendah 42 53.8 53.2 Usia risiko tinggi 10 12.3 10.0 100.0 Usia Kehamilan Frequency Valid Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent Trimester I 8 10.3 10.6 52.Usia Ibu Hamil Frequency Valid Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent Usia dini 10 12.2 46.4 87.8 100.8 12.0 .8 Trimester III 29 37.3 Trimester II 41 52.0 Total 78 100.8 Usia reproduksi sehat 58 74.0 Total 78 100.2 100.8 53.8 12.

6 52.6 2.0 78 100.9 44.0 78 100.6 25.0 100.9 Kurang 4 5.0 Tingkat kepatuhan ibu hamil mengkonsumsi tablet besi Frequency Valid Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent Baik 32 41.5 29.Gravida Frequency Valid Percent Cumulative Percent Valid Percent primigravida 35 44.9 multigravida 41 52.4 Jarak kehamilan ideal 20 25.9 44.0 Cukup 42 53.0 41.0 41.5 74.0 grandemultigravida Total Jarak kehamilan Frequency Valid Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent Hamil pertama kali 35 44.8 94.4 2 2.6 100.1 100.9 44.1 5.9 44.0 100.6 100.8 53.0 Total 78 100.0 100.6 97.9 Jarak kehamilan pendek 23 29.0 Total .

1 5.1 100.4 Tamat SMA 30 38.0 100.5 94.4 56.0 Perguruan Tinggi Total .4 56.9 4 5.5 38.Tingkat Pendidikan Cumulative Frequency Valid Percent Valid Percent Percent Tamat SD-SMP 44 56.0 78 100.

Sign up to vote on this title
UsefulNot useful