You are on page 1of 18

10/28/2013DATE

02

68.89.20.148.9

EARTH PIT HOUSING

11

68.78.90.197.1

CABLE LUG 70/50

20.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

40.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

11

0.000

13

68.78.90.426.1

PARCON COMP 50-70

14

78.75.41.004.1

BARBED WIRE 200 mm

0.065

0.000

10

0.000

1.300

20

18

68.77.02.060.1

EARTH ROD L 10009-51

3.500

0.000

0.000

0.000

1.300

0.000

0.000

24

84.000

19

68.77.02.070.1

STEEL TIP

0.500

0.000

0.000

20

68.77.02.072.1

DRIVE CAP H/SL 10008-01

0.500

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

1.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

1.000

21

68.77.02.074.1

COUPLING SCREW L 10006-01

0.400

0.000

22

68.77.02.078.1

2 WAY CLAMP N 71051-01

1.500

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

22

8.800

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

3.000

24

68.01.01.298.9

CONDUCTOR BEAVER ACSR

0.240

25

68.76.64.701.9

BI-MET CONN 50mm

2.500

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

25

68.76.64.732.9

BI-MET CONN 120mm

0.000

2.500

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

25

68.76.64.736.9

26

68.76.64.740.9

BI-MET CONN 240mm

2.500

0.000

0.000

TAP CONNECTOR BEA/BEA

1.650

0.000

0.000

27

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

68.80.50.332.9

PIPE SADDLE FLAT 100mm

0.700

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000
8

26

0.520

0.000
10

0.650

0.000
20

1.300

0.000
20

0.000
6

9.900

1.300

20

0.000
12

19.800

0.000
12

19.800

0.000
3

4.950

27

68.80.50.342.9

PIPE SADDLE FLAT 150mm

0.700

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

27a

68.80.50.910.9

PIPE SADDLE POLE 100mm

0.700

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

27a

68.80.50.916.9

PIPE SADDLE POLE 150mm

0.700

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

28

68.80.50.912.9

PIPE PVC 100 mm

0.430

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

28

68.80.50.914.9

PIPE PVC 150mm

0.600

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

29

68.80.50.312.9

CABLE SADDLE FLAT 3C*50

0.700

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

29

68.80.50.322.9

CABLE SADDLE FLAT 3C*120

0.700

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

29

68.80.50.360.9

CABLE SADDLE FLAT 1C*120

0.700

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.700
0.000

1.290

29

68.80.50.366.9

CABLE SADDLE FLAT 1C*240

0.700

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

29a

68.80.50.352.9

CABLE SADDLE POLE 1C*50

0.700

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

29a

68.80.50.356.9

CABLE SADDLE POLE 3C*120

0.700

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

29a

68.80.50.360.9

CABLE SADDLE POLE 1C*120

0.700

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

29a

68.80.50.366.9

CABLE SADDLE POLE 1C*240

0.700

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

30

68.87.14.322.9

TURN BUCKLE EYE/EYE

13.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

30a

68.87.14.312.9

TURN BUCKLE EYE/CLEVIS

12.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

31

68.89.12.026.9

DANGER PLATE

0.800

0.800

0.800

0.800

0.800

0.800

0.800

32

68.89.12.030.9

STAPLE (BARBED WIRE)

0.055

10

0.550

10

0.550

20

1.100

20

1.100

20

1.100

20

1.100

33

68.89.12.032.9

PHASE PLATE RED

0.400

0.000

0.000

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.400

34

68.89.12.034.9

PHASE PLATE YELLOW

0.400

0.000

0.000

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.400

35

68.89.12.036.9

PHASE PLATE BLUE

0.400

0.000

0.000

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.400

10/28/2013DATE
36

68.89.12.058.9

STAPLE

0.055

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

37

68.89.12.062.9

STAY WIRE 7/4 12mm DIA

0.210

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

38

68.89.12.064.9

THIMBLE I 1310

0.480

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

39

68.89.12.072.9

M12*40 GALV BOLT

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

40

68.89.80.300.9

DEAD END GUY GRIP

0.900

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

41

68.89.10.802.9

POLE TOP MAKE OFF

2.800

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

42

70.75.01.452.9

33KV DISCONNECTOR 400A

1500.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

43

70.75.01.580.9

33KV INTERRUPTER HEADS 1500.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

44

70.75.01.256.9

33KV FUSE DROPOUT/DISC

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

44a

70.73.10.018.3

FUSE DROPOUT 6A

10.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

10.000

45

68.89.20.122.9

CROSSARM UNIVERSAL

25.000

50.000

50.000

46

68.89.20.124.9

CROSSARM SURGE DIVERTER 62.500

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

62.500

47

68.89.20.126.9

CROSSARM CABLE SUPPORT

15.300

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

15.300

48

68.89.20.128.9

CROSSARM TIE STRUT (PAIR)

5.000

10.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

1500.000

49

25.000

10.000

0.000

50.000

50.000

50.000

20

1.100

0.000
1

1500.000

0.000

50

68.89.20.132.9

LINE TERMINAL STRAP

2.500

0.000

7.500

7.500

7.500

7.500

7.500

51

68.89.20.134.9

DOUBLE ENDED TIE BOLT

2.300

0.000

4.600

6.900

6.900

6.900

6.900

52

68.89.20.138.9

SHACKLE

2.300

0.000

6.900

6.900

6.900

6.900

6.900

53

68.89.20.140.9

BALL END EYE LINK

1.000

0.000

3.000

3.000

3.000

3.000

3.000

54

68.89.20.144.9

CROSSARM ISOLATOR/FUSE

16.010

0.000

0.000

32.020

56

68.89.20.150.9

DISTRIBUTION TIE BEAVER ACSR0.900

57

68.89.20.152.9

STAY INSULATOR FIBRE GLASS 11.500

55

0.000
3

2.700
0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

2.700

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000
0.000
3

2.700
0.000

0.000

0.000

2.700

0.000

0.000

0.000

10/28/2013DATE
58

68.89.20.154.9

DEAD END (BEAVER)

11.400

0.000

68.400

34.200

68.400

68.400

59

68.89.20.156.9

TWISTED CLEVIS/CLEVIS

2.500

0.000

7.500

0.000

7.500

7.500

0.000

60

68.89.20.158.9

BALL CLEVIS

2.200

0.000

6.600

0.000

6.600

6.600

0.000

61

68.89.20.160.9

SINGLE LINK

2.000

0.000

6.000

0.000

6.000

6.000

0.000

62

68.89.20.164.9

VERNIER PLATE

10.600

0.000

31.800

0.000

31.800

31.800

0.000

63

68.87.14.344.9

STRAIN INSULATOR SET

7.000

0.000

42.000

21.000

42.000

42.000

21.000

64

68.87.40.216.9

SURGE DIVERTER

100.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

300.000

68

68.01.01.098.1

CABLE 70mm BARE CONDUCTOR0.800

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

10

8.000

69

68.14.07.392.1

CABLE 70mm PVC GREEN/YL

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

33

26.400

74 A

0.800

COMPRESSION TYPE CABLE LUG

77

34.200

ROCK ANCHOR

78

68.87.18.400.9

POST INSULATOR

15.000

45.000

45.000

0.000

45.000

45.000

0.000

79

68.89.10.515.9

12M WOOD POLE

140.000

0.000

0.000

2 280.000

2 280.000

280.000

79a

68.89.10.528.9

16M WOOD POLE

270.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

540.000

0.000

80

68.89.10.515.9

11M WOOD POLE TYPE A

90.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

87

68.87.14.352.9

INSULATOR LINK ASSY

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

88

68.89.12.024.9

REFLECTOR PLATE

0.900

89

81.78.52.314.9

SQ WASHER 22 mm GALV

0.357

90

68.89.20.108.9

M20*280mm GALV BOLT

1.808

91

68.89.12.018.9

M20*360mm GALV BOLT

2.153

92

68.89.20.112.9

M20*55mm GALV BOLT

0.215

93

68.89.20.174.9

COMP.LUG CONDUCTOR

94

81.41.37.028.9

M20 GALV NUT

0.047

95

68.80.55.302.9

COPPER STRIP 25*3 mm

1.000

96

81.64.70.192.1

WOOD SCREW No12*40mm

0.020

97

68.78.90.211.1

CABLE LUG 70-12mm HOLE

0.190

98

81.62.72.085.1

99

81.44.61.106.1

100
101

90.000

90.000

0.000
0.000
2

5.400

5.400

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

12

4.284

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

5.400

5.400

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

12

25.836

0.860

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.860

0.000

0.000

0.188

12

0.564

0.430

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.376

0.376

24

1.128

0.000
0.500

25

0.500

0.000
25

0.000

0.500

25

0.500

0.000

0.380

BRASS SCREW 3/8UNC x 40mm

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

BRASS NUT 3/8 UNC

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

81.78.06.020.1

BRASS WASHER 3/8 UNC

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

16

0.000

81.78.12.110.1

LOCK WASHER 3/8 UNC

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

102

81.01.37.425.9

M20*130 mm GALV BOLT

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

104

68.89.20.180.9

CABLE STANDOFF BRACKET

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

105

68.89.20.182.9

ISOL OPP HANDLE SUPPORT

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

WOOD SCREW No6*40mm

25

0.000
0.000

81.64.70.186.1

0.280

0.376

0.000

107

14

0.000

0.000

24.000

0.280

0.000

0.430

14

280.000

0.714
0.000

3.600

0.000
0.000
1

24.000

10/28/2013DATE
108

81.78.12.328.9

M20 LOCK WASHER GALV

109

81.01.37.334.9

M16*130 mm GALV BOLT

110

81.41.37.024.9

M16 GALV NUT

111

81.78.50.024.9

M16 FLAT WASHER GALV

112

81.78.12.324.9

113
114
115

0.025

0.100

12

0.300

0.200

0.200

0.200

24

0.600

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.028

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.224

0.011

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

15

0.165

M16 LOCK WASHEER GALV

0.017

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.136

81.41.37.020.9

M12 GALV NUT

0.020

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

81.78.50.020.9

M12 FLAT WASHER GALV

0.010

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

81.78.12.320.9

M12 LOCK WASHER GALV

0.008

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000
4

0.040

117

81.78.50.018.9

M12 FLAT WASHER GALV

0.010

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

22

0.220

118

81.41.37.018.9

M10 GALV NUT

0.010

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

11

0.110

119

81.78.12.318.9

M10 LOCK WASHER GALV

0.008

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

11

0.088

120

81.78.50.014.9

M6 FLAT WASHER GALV

0.003

14

0.042

14

0.042

25

0.075

25

0.075

25

0.075

25

0.075

121

81.78.50.028.9

M20 FLAT WASHER GALV

0.020

0.120

24

0.480

16

0.320

16

0.320

16

0.320

48

0.960

122

81.01.37.194.9

M10*70mm GALV BOLT

0.065

11

0.715

123

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

124

81.01.37.337.9

M16*160mm GALV BOLT

0.267

0.000

125

81.01.37.411.9

M20*80mm GALV BOLT

0.265

0.000

0.000
6

1.590

0.000
6

1.590

0.000
6

1.590

0.000

0.000

2.136

1.590

1.590

10/28/2013DATE
126

68.76.81.106.9

CABLE TILES

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

127

68.85.12.415.1

PVC TAPE RED

0.200

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.200

127

68.85.12.417.1

PVC TAPE BLUE

0.200

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.200

127

68.85.12.419.1

PVC TAPE YELLOW

0.200

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.200

127

68.85.12.422.1

PVC TAPE GREEN

0.200

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.200

128

0.000

JOSLYN SWITCH

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

129

68.89.20

CROSSARM JOSLYN SWITCH

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

161

81.01.37

M20*260mm GALV BOLT

162

81.01.37

M16*50mm GALV BOLT

163

81.01.37

M16*75mm GALV BOLT

164

81.01.

COACH SCREW 150*15mm

165

81.01.

1.808

3.616

3.616

3.616

3.616

3.616

3.616

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

COACH SCREW 65*10mm

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

166

WOOD CLAMP 3*1CORE

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

167

WOOD CLAMP 1*3CORE

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

168

68.87.14.314.9

CRANKED LINK

169

68.89.20.114.9

SAND ANCHOR

0.350

16.800

0.000
0.000
1

0.000

POLE NUMBER PLATE

0.800

0.800

0.800

0.800

0.800

0.800

OVERHEAD LINE IDENT PLATE

2.500

0.000

0.000

2.500

2.500

2.500

2.500

0.050

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

M10*40mm GALV BOLT

173

68.78.90.009.1.

SHELL CLAMPING WASHER


0.800

0.700

171
81.01.37

0.800

0.000
2

170
172

0.000

174

LABLE (SIGN BOARD)

175

STAY WIRE CLAMP ASSY

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

176

GUARD PIPE ASSY

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

174

68.85.12.356.9

CAUTION TAPE

175

68.79.02.018.1

CABLE MARKER

0.900

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

176

68.89.12.026.9

DANGER PLATE

0.900

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

######

######

######

######

#######

#######

186

M6*30 MS BOLT GALV

187

M6 NUT GALV

188

M6 SPRING WASHER GALV

189
190

12' U BOLT WITH NUTS GALV


CONTROL PNL FIXING CHANNEL

TOTAL COST OF EACH POLE


78

166

170

206

208

564

10/28/2013DATE
M10 FLASH WASHER
0.006
M20*20 GI BOLT
0.265
WOOD SCREW 1.5" X 12
0.600
GLASS INSULATOR
6.600
U-BOLT FOR STAY EARTHING
1.350
CABLE STAND-OFF BRACKET
24.000
GI SADDLE 100 mm
0.350
70 SQ MM BI-METALLIC LUG
2.675
TOP CONNECTOR-3 BOLT
1.650
SUPPORT CHANNEL FOR AUTO RECLOSE
19.684
SHACKLE STRAP
4.900
DISTRIBUTION TIE BEARER
0.900

10/28/2013DATE

20

0.000

40.000

40.000

40.000

40.000

40.000

40.000

40.000

0.000

0.000

11

0.000

0.000

11

0.000

0.000

10

0.000

13

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

10

0.000

0.000

10

0.000

0.000

11

0.000

11

0.000

0.000

0.000

1.300

20

1.300

20

1.300

20

1.300

20

1.300

20

1.300

20

1.300

40

2.600

0.000 per roll

0.000

24

84.000

24

84.000

24

84.000

24

84.000

24

84.000

24

84.000

24

84.000

0.000

0.000

1.000

1.000

1.000

1.000

1.000

1.000

1.000

0.000

0.000

1.000

1.000

1.000

1.000

1.000

1.000

1.000

0.000

0.000

22

8.800

22

8.800

22

8.800

22

8.800

22

8.800

22

8.800

22

8.800

0.000

0.000

3.000

3.000

3.000

3.000

3.000

3.000

3.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

7.500

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000
0.000

0.000
3

9.900

0.000
9

14.850

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000
0.000

0.000
1

0.000
0.000

0.700

0.000
3

1.290

0.000

0.000
6

7.500

0.000

0.000

7.500

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000
9

14.850

0.000
3

19.800

0.000
18

0.000

0.000

0.000

29.700

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

2.100

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

1.400

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

29.700

0.000

0.000

0.000

2.100

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

1.400

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

10

4.300

0.000

3.870

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

4.200

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

4.200

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

3.500

0.000

0.000

2.800

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

13.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

12.000

1.290

0.000

18

0.000

1.290

0.000

0.000
12

7.500

0.000

0.800

0.800

0.800

0.800

0.800

0.800

0.800

0.800

0.000

20

1.100

20

1.100

20

1.100

20

1.100

20

1.100

20

1.100

20

1.100

40

2.200

0.000

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.000

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.000

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.400

0.000

10/28/2013DATE
0.000

20

30

1.650

20

1.100

20

1.100

30

1.650

14

0.770

15

0.825

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

10

2.100

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

1.440

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

2.700

2.800

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

1500.000

1500.000

1500.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

1500.000

1500.000

1500.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

1500.000

0.000

1.100

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

10.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

50.000

50.000

50.000

50.000

150.000

0.000

0.000

62.500

62.500

0.000

15.300

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

100.000

100.000

100.000

62.500

0.000

62.500

62.500

0.000

0.000

45.900

0.000

0.000

45.900

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

7.500

7.500

7.500

7.500

7.500

7.500

7.500

15.000

0.000

6.900

6.900

6.900

6.900

6.900

6.900

6.900

13.800

0.000

0.000

6.900

6.900

6.900

6.900

6.900

6.900

0.000

0.000

3.000

3.000

3.000

3.000

3.000

3.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000
0.000
0.000

0.000
3

2.700
0.000

32.020

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

2.700

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

5.400
0.000

0.000
1

11.500

10/28/2013DATE
0.000

0.000

34.200

68.400

68.400

68.400

68.400

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

7.500

7.500

7.500

7.500

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

6.600

6.600

6.600

6.600

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

6.000

6.000

6.000

6.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

31.800

31.800

31.800

31.800

0.000

42.000

42.000

42.000

42.000

0.000

0.000

300.000

300.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

34.200

0.000

21.000

21.000

300.000

300.000

300.000
0.000

10

8.000

10

8.000

10

8.000

0.000

0.000

38

30.400

38

30.400

38

30.400

38

30.400

38

30.400

38

30.400

0.000

0.000

90.000

0.000

280.000

0.000

0.000

10

8.000

0.000

33

26.400

0.000

3
1
3

45.000

45.000

2 280.000

280.000

280.000

280.000

0.000
2

280.000

0.000
2

280.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

560.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000
1

0.000

5.400

5.400

5.400

5.400

5.400

5.400

7.200

0.000

0.000

12

4.284

2.142

12

4.284

0.000

2.142

12

4.284

1.428

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

12

25.836

12.918

12

25.836

0.000

0.860

0.860

0.860

0.000

0.000

0.000

1.128

18

0.846

0.141

0.000

0.4

0.400

0.4

0.400

25

0.500

27

0.376

24

0.000

5.400

0.000

25

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

4.306

17.224

14

30.142

8.612

0.000

0.000

0.860

0.860

0.860

0.000

0.000

15

0.000

15

0.000

12

0.000

0.000

16

0.752

26

1.222

30

1.410

22

1.034

0.000

0.4

0.400

0.4

0.400

0.4

0.400

0.000

0.000

0.540

27

0.540

27

0.540

25

0.500

0.580

0.000

0.000

0.380

0.380

0.380

0.000

0.000

0.500

25

0.500

0.000

0.380

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

10

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

10

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

16

0.000

10

0.000

16

0.000

10

0.000

17

0.000

20

0.000

16

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

10

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

2.580

2.580

2.580

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

24.000

24.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000
0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000
1

24.000

0.000
1

24.000

0.000

0.000

24.000

0.000

0.000

29

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

10/28/2013DATE
8

0.200

24

0.000

0.600

18

0.000

0.450

24

0.000

0.600

16

0.400

0.000

0.000

20

0.500

30

0.000

0.750

0.550

0.000

0.000

22

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.224

0.056

0.112

0.000

0.056

0.112

0.000

0.000

0.000

16

0.176

0.044

0.088

0.000

0.044

0.088

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.136

0.034

0.068

0.000

0.034

0.068

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.040

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.040

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000
4

0.040

0.000
4

0.040

0.000

22

0.220

18

0.180

54

0.540

0.000

18

0.180

54

0.540

0.000

0.000

0.000

11

0.110

0.090

27

0.270

0.000

0.090

27

0.270

0.000

0.000

0.000

11

0.088

0.072

27

0.216

0.000

0.072

27

0.216

0.000

0.000

25

0.075

25

0.075

25

0.075

25

0.075

27

0.081

25

0.075

25

0.075

29

0.087

0.000

16

0.320

48

0.960

36

0.720

44

0.880

32

0.640

40

0.800

60

1.200

44

0.880

0.000

0.000

11

0.715

0.585

15

0.975

0.000

0.585

15

0.975

10

0.650

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

2.650

0.000

0.000
6

0.000

0.000

0.000

2.136

0.534

1.068

1.590

1.590

1.590

1.590

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.534

1.068

1.590

1.590

1.590

10

10/28/2013DATE
0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000
0.200

0.000
0.200

0.200

0.000

0.200

0.200

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.200

0.200

0.200

0.000

0.200

0.200

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.200

0.200

0.200

0.000

0.200

0.200

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.200

0.200

0.200

0.200

0.200

0.200

0.200

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

3.616

3.616

0.000
0.000
0.000

0.000

3.616

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.700

0.000

0.000

0.000

14

0.000
1

3.616

0.000

0.000

0.000
0.000

3.616

0.000

0.000
1

3.616

0.000

0.000

0.700

0.700

0.000

0.000

12

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000
2

3.616

0.000
1

2
3

7.232

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.700

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000
1

16.800

0.800

0.800

0.800

0.800

0.800

0.800

0.800

0.800

0.000

2.500

2.500

2.500

2.500

2.500

2.500

2.500

2.500

0.000

12

0.600

0.000

0.000

18

0.900

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000 lead strip/mtr.

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

#######

62.340

0.000

4
4
4
2
2

######
158

#######
559

#######
485

#######
608

#######
414

#######
587

#######
742

535

30

10/28/2013DATE

10/28/2013DATE

10/28/2013DATE

10/28/2013DATE

10/28/2013DATE

10/28/2013DATE

lead strip/mtr.

10/28/2013DATE