BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

RIOT Tee 34301000

VOULEZ VOUS ABA1003 - 1790100303

Deathbat Crest Crew 17951353

Bloody Skulls - HT AVN1241

A7X Army 17951356 - green / 17951361 - blk

Battle Armor 17951333

Coffin Cross DB 17951351

Dare To Die 17951302

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:13 AM Page 1/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Drink 17951350

Greyskull 17951352

Make You Scream 17951286

New Age Sunglasses Death Bat AVN1203

Rock N Skull - HT 17951256 (silver)

Royal Fame - Black 17951349

Skull Roots zip hoodie Abbey Road AVN1147 (hoodie) / AVN1205 (long sleeve) 20611005, 20611144 Kohl's

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:16 AM Page 2/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Let It be Sepia 20611127

bieber quad mix 31581491

Color Wash Shades 31581503

Paint Drip Frame 31581519

Swag X 3 31581494 (Fuschia Version)

Winner *Ardene Exclusive* 31581499

Sabbath Bloody Sabbath Single Vintage 34191019

Logo 34191002 / 34191038 Canada

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:17 AM Page 3/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Logo 34191002 / 34191038 Canada

Lord Of This World 34191055 - vint coal 30/1

Paranoid Motion Trails 34191009/34191016-30/1

U.S. Tour '78 (18/1) 34191060 // (30/1) 34191000

Vol. 4 - yellow Creature Grey *Bundle Exclusive* 34191070 (black 18/1) // 34191004 (vint coal) 34191067

Bob Marley Buffalo Soldier BM1742

AB_BM_M_218 ZRBM1188

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:18 AM Page 4/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

AB_BM_M_221 ZRBM1192

AB_BM_M_226 ZRBM1163

AB_BM_M_234 ZRBM1164

AB_BM_M_248 ZRBM1199

AB_BM_M_276 ZRBM1193

AB_BM_M_278 ZRBM1194

Fringe Gradient Lion tee ZRBM1077

MARLEY FRINGE GRADIENT TEE ZRBM1080

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:20 AM Page 5/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Bob Marley Buffalo Soldier BM1742

Collage ZRBM1074

Colored Lion ZRBM1075, M&P ZRBM1240

MARLEY CONCERT TEE

Dreads ZRBM1065

Excuse Me ZRBM1033

Faces ZRBM1197

Good Music BM1745

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:21 AM Page 6/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

MARLEY Gradient raglan ZRBM1195

Roots Rock Reggae Junior's lace tank ZRBM1078

Natural Mystic ZRBM1068

Rasta Studio ZRBM1027/ BM1880- 30/1

SATISFY MY SOUL HOODIE ZRBM2010

Satisfy My Soul ZRBM1071

Smoke More Herb ZRBM1072

Photo Logo Tank with yellow Stripes ZRBM1079

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:23 AM Page 7/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Bob Waiting in Vain ZRBM1076

Black Metal 31921100

Cross Ax 31922018 / 31922021 (sweatshirt)

Indian Skull 31921099

Orange Logo UK Webstore Exclusive DesignSteel (April-June City - HT 13) 31921080 / 31921089 (sweatshirt) BMH1025 - 3192102502

alsatian - Mens Baseball T BMH1000

Bat Junior T - HT 31921036

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:24 AM Page 8/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Eagles and Skulls AO 31922017

Purple Monster 31921051

Rose Reaper 31921071

Sailors Beware Junior T 31921038

T-Rex on White - HT BMH1006 - 3192100603

WWWIII 31921040

Zombie Girl 31921076

Middle Fingers Up 31921095

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:25 AM Page 9/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Temper Temper Gas Mask 19131155

Bloody Text 19131145

Bittersweet Memories Hoody - HT 19132076

SPENC-Skull Red Eyes BFV1111 - 1913111103

Blooddrunk zip hoodie COB2003 - 2083200303

Crest Hoodie COB2002 - 2083200205

Smoke Shades-Spencer 31221038/31221044-junior

Exhale Tee 11281031

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:27 AM Page 10/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Doorway DFT1015 - 1128101503

Sphynx Mens Tee 11281029

Guitars Flag - HT DBD1001 - 3296100103

Creepin Coffin DIS1044 - 2044104403

Defiant-Spencer DIS1065

Evil King DIS1021

Giant Face Hoody 20442029

Lost Souls One Sided 20441082

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:28 AM Page 11/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Reaper zip hoodie DIS1007

Stricken Babydoll DIS1002 -2044100203

Up Yer Fist DIS1030

Jim Stage 30321162

JIM_BW - SPENC DOR1049/30321087--30/1

Jim Mic BW 30321083

LA Woman Junior Babydoll DOR1014

Lizard King Adult Black T DOR1005 18/1 / 30321093 30/1

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:29 AM Page 12/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Solitary Junior Babydoll DOR1008

Venice Adult Black Zip Hoodie 30322011

Venice Juniors Tee DOR1037

Hi My Name is Slim Shady-Spencer 11601014-white,11601015-black

Berzerk Panels 11601070 (18/1) / 11601073 (30/1)

Est. Detroit finger 11601074

Splattered-M&P 11601007

Medusa ETF1016

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:30 AM Page 13/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Overkill 32801038

See Yourself 3280101802

Eagle Knuckle 19911011

Fuck Pop Girls 19911010

One Two - HT 19912017

morphased PLG2001

21st Century Cover 1214102303

Progression GDY1008

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:31 AM Page 14/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Know Your Enemy GDY2000

Sessions GDY1004

Distressed Bullet - Charcoal GNR1279

Appetite Tour Vintage 1991 - Front Only 12161346-30/1/12161386 rollout

Axl Bouquet zip hoodie GNR1206

Bullet Logo Bullet Babydoll GNR1000, GNR1294- 30/1/12161406 F21 men GNR1276

Faded Cross GNR1178

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:32 AM Page 15/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

SPENC - Flourish Cross and Skull GNR1285 (30/1)

Here Today and Gone to Hell GNR1224

Spencers - JUMBO AFD Cross GNR1272

LA Coliseum GNR2045 (18/1) - GNR2068 (30/1)

Needle Skull Vintage Raglan 12161380

Roses & Pistols GNR1005/ GNR1293 (V Neck)

Roses & Pistols GNR1017

Skeletous GNR1273

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:33 AM Page 16/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Vintage Skulls 12161344

KFJH001 AFRO SPEECH 19751003 - 18/1 / 19751006 - 30/1

KFJH002 DECO SWIRL 19751002

Ornate Guitar (JHE090) 19751044

Dancer MJN1013

Flare I Heart MJ Jackson Moves MJN1024 (18/1) / MJN1040 (30/1) / MJN1104 (40/1) MJN1008 / (girls) / MJN1111 (youth) / MJN1114 MJN1034 (girli (18/1) / MJN1050 (30/1) / MJN1094 (you

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:33 AM Page 17/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

31261287 - KOP Thriller Cover Neon Beat It MJN1076(juniors)/MJN1082(mens)/31261287(30/1) MJN1014

Brickhouse MJN1009/MJN1084 (mens)

Thriller Zombie Night Crew MJN1000 (juniors) / MJN1268 (Mens HT)

Zombie MJN1001/MJN1079(juniors)

Mean As Hell JC1868 and JC1866

Vines Box 30451005 muscle / 30451000 tee

Dawn of Dead KIL1043

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:34 AM Page 18/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Dragon KIL1047

Horse s/s T KIL2018

Monk s/s T KIL2017

Shattered s/s T KIL1031

Zombie KIL1039

Encounter (30/1) 19891051 // (18/1) 19891047

OG - HT Panther Skulls KRN1037 (Front only) / 19892026 (two sided) KRN2009

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:35 AM Page 19/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

BW Pic Signature Jrs - SPENC LDG1111 (Front only)

Middle Finger Jrs- SPENC LDG1080

Circle Distressed 33651007

Half Skull 33651013 18/1 / 33651043 30/1

Performing graphic 33651011

SITTIN-Spencer 33651042

Sunglasses B/W 33651001

Wayne Profile Shot 33651003/33651083 F21 men

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:37 AM Page 20/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Drink Dance and Party Jrs

Scream My Name

Sexy and I Know It Black T 33861007

Sexy Sketch Neon 33861003

Shuffle Man 33861014

Shufflin White/Multi Jrs 33861011

Sorry for party rocking black 33861015

I'm a Wild Boy Men's T 33981000

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:38 AM Page 21/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

middle finger lace up--Spencer 33981015

Alien Birth MET1193

And Justice Crest MET2098

Spencer Apocalypse MET1200

Creeping Death MET2043

Cyanide Bottle MET2097

Explosive Skull MET1192

Fire Frame 13591278 (18/1) // 13591286 (30/1)

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:38 AM Page 22/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Harvester Pushead MET2042

Jump in the Fire Allover MET3006

Justice Pullover Hoodie MET1114

Justice MET2007/ MET2085 (30/1) / MET1237 (front only

Lightning Rider MET2080

Master of Puppets Metal Militia MET2005 (2-sided) / MET1006 (1-sided) / MET2103 13591390 En

MOP Vintage T 13591364

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:39 AM Page 23/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

My Apocalypse MET1202

Puppet Strings MET1231

Boris Charcoal MET1127 (18/1) MET1208 (30/1)

Ride the Lightning MET2002 / MET1239 (18/1)

Ride The Lightning z/h MET1004

Roam Pushead Allover MET3005

RTL neon green 13591391

Skary Guy-Spencer MET1246

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:40 AM Page 24/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Scary Guy Side-Spencer 13591279-green

Shortest Straw Jumbo Men\'s T MET1210

Skull Circle MET1249

Snake Link MET5000

Spider MET1234

Still I Roam 13591284 - HT

Vintage Lightning-Nordstrom 13591317

Watching You - HT 13591283 (30/1 black)

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:41 AM Page 25/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Bad bitches-black 34201000

Stay Metal Fashion T 34251007

Downward Spiral NIN2001 / NIN1010 (18/1 front only)

Ghost Cloud NIN1001/NIN1008 (30/1)

NIN Logo 20921021

PHM NIN2002

Beer Label Mens T 34221009 (red)

Camo Ampersand 34221022 / 34221025 tank

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:42 AM Page 26/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Of Mice and Men Eagle Mens T 34221004 (18/1) / 34221007 (30/1)

Face 34221057

101 Proof PNA1004 18/1 / 31511227 30/1

Cannabis Skull 31511225

Death Cowboy-Spencer 31511215

Domination 31512019

Fucking Hostile

High Noon Your Doom 31511238

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:43 AM Page 27/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Skull Zip Hoodie PNA2009

Snake PNA1024

Snake Eye 31511220/31511223--30/1

Vulger Allover - HT PNA2012

Gangnam Box Text 34671008-Grey

Mother Father Gentleman 34671031

pink pants 34671006

Vintage Band Photo 32771054

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:44 AM Page 28/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Call Me Kiss 34611011

Joey Mic hoodie RMN3000

Presidential Seal s/s T RMN1005 18/1 / 95221191 30/1/95221253

RNR Bowery HS Seal 95221262

Aterisk s/s T Asterisk Zip Hoodie RHP1007/ RHP1044 (30/1)/RHP1101 yellow /RHP1112 RHP1069 En

RHCP Black and White Logo RHP1110

BSSM Overdye RHP1093

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:45 AM Page 29/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Distressed Asterisk RHP1106 (18/1) / 14531120 (OLD NAVY)

Sperm Logo RHP1097

19th Nervous Breakdown RST1030

50 Years Tongue 31271423 Char / 31271424 Blue

Album Cover Tongue RST1065 (light heather grey)

Big Zipper RST2002

Bloomies - BIM on Green RST1071

Canadian Classic Tongue 31271597 (Mens) / 31271598 (Jr.)

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:45 AM Page 30/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Classic Tongue Faded Logo Repeat Junior Tee RST1004 (MENS) / RST1005 (JRS)31271318-30/1 31271292

Gorilla Circle 31271457 vintage white / 31271612 wht

Icons - Mick RST1184

Keith for President 31271462

Mannequins 31271275

Psych 2 31271610

Smiley Licks 31271480

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:46 AM Page 31/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Stones Youth Tee - H&M / CANADA RST1142

Tattoo You Tour Jr T - Junkfood RST1013

Tattoo You Tongue RST1023 (Mens)/RST1026 (30/1)

Vintage Some Girls - Slate - s/s Slim fit 31271274

Distressed Tongue / Script Logo 31271244

Glasses NYC 35191000

Star Logo 17341018

Starman Glow RSH1000

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:47 AM Page 32/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Blue Faces Zip Hoodie - HT SLP2144

Blurry Allover 15092171

Faces Panel Hoodie - HT SLP2141

Goat Skull Hoody - HT 15092158

Iowa Map Tee 15091103

Masks II 15092176

Mezzotint Decay SLP2153

Side Panel Zip Hoodie SLP1093

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:48 AM Page 33/34

BRAVADO CANADA / ATP

Standing Group hoodie SLP2034/ SLP2022

Sulfer Hoody - HT 15092160

Created Monday 13th of January 2014 11:20:49 AM Page 34/34

Sign up to vote on this title
UsefulNot useful