You are on page 1of 22

Rexroth

Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R902013525
Spare parts list
Part No.: R902120376
Designation: A11VLO260LE4S5/11R-NZD12K24P-S
Pos. Designation Part No. Quantity
Safety Notes:
Service – and repair works have to be carried out by the Bosch Rexroth AG or their repair stations only. We
do not grant any warranty for defects due to assembly, maintenance or repair not effected by the Bosch
Rexroth AG or their repair stations.
1 R909607293 1 ST L ROTARY GROUP
2 R909600263 1 ST L PORT PLATE WITH ACCESSORIES
3 R902120337 1 ST L REGULATOR
4 R909600261 1 ST L CONTROL, HYDRAULIC
5 R909600262 1 ST L CONTROL, HYDRAULIC
7 R902039382 1 ST L PUMP SUPPORT PLATE
10 R902094197 1 ST HOUSING
24832.4320
11 R909443013 4 ST JOINT PIN
24819.2300
12 R909449416 1 ST IMPELLER, RIGHT-HAND ROTAT.
20 R909921095 2 ST THREADED PIN
'M16X98' 24830.4320
22 R909153328 2 ST D SEAL LOCK NUT
N 02.100-M16 #170NM
24 R909153364 4 ST D LOCKING SCREW
N 02.009-M10X1-NBR#12NM&
25 R909831387 4 ST SOCKET-HEAD SCREW
DIN 912-M22X 90-10.9 #830NM
26 R909831133 1 ST D O-RING
N 02.079-253,59 X 3,53-S-FKM70
27 R909153861 2 ST D LOCKING SCREW
M33X2 -NBR #225NM&
28 R909153512 2 ST CLAMPING PIN
DIN 7344- 4 X14
29 R909151259 2 ST RETAINING RING
DIN 471- 42X1,75
40 R909151979 1 ST D LOCKING SCREW
M14X1,5-NBR #35NM &
98 R902095614 1 ST SEAL KIT,COMPLETE
A11VO250-260/LR/
Page: 1 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
RETURN TO INDEX
MADILL P/N 9975 MAIN PUMP
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R902013525
Spare parts list
Part No.: R902120376
Designation: A11VLO260LE4S5/11R-NZD12K24P-S
Page: 2 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R902061009
Spare parts list
Part No.: R909607293
Designation: ROTARY GROUP
Pos. Designation Part No. Quantity
1 R902449210 1 ST L ROTARY GROUP, HYDR. SECTION
A11V O 260 HYDR. TEIL
2 R902037725 1 ST CONTROL PLATE, RIGHT-HAND ROTATION
12 R909921364 1 ST CRADLE
14 R909921365 1 ST DRIVE SHAFT
21631.3102
16 R909432127 1 ST D COVER
17 R909403549 4 ST WIRE
23031.0320
26 R902066596 1 ST BEARING LINER (PAIR)
ASGS 148 X 157,6 X 27
30 R909921366 2 ST RETAINING SEGMENT
31 R909831574 1 ST PLAIN ROLLER BEARING
NUP 65 X120 X33
32 R902600958 1 ST CRADLE BEARING ASSEMBLY ( SET)
F-225036.1
36 R909084419 1 ST RETAINING RING
DIN 471- 65X2,5
37 R909083420 1 ST RETAINING RING
DIN 472-130X4
38 R909831663 1 ST D SHAFT SEAL RING
BAFSL1SF 70X 90X 7/5,5-FKM
39 R909154937 1 ST D O-RING
N 02.079-123,42 X 3,53-S-FKM70
47 R909831331 4 ST SOCKET-HEAD SCREW
DIN 912-M 6X 30-12.9-MK11 #18NM
98 R902002460 1 ST SEAL KIT DRIVE SHAFT
TRIEBWELLE A11VO250-260
Page: 3 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R902061009
Spare parts list
Part No.: R909607293
Designation: ROTARY GROUP
Page: 4 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R902449215
Spare parts list
Part No.: R902449210
Designation: ROTARY GROUP, HYDR. SECTION
Pos. Designation Part No. Quantity
1 R902436846 9 ST PISTON-SLIPPER PAD
A4 250/A11
3 R902439439 1 ST CYLINDER WITH BUSH
MIT BUCHSE
5 R902439646 1 ST RETAINING PLATE
A4 250/A11
6 R902439436 1 ST RETAINING PLATE
A4 250/A11 260
9 R902400656 2 ST SHIM
A4 250 BR3+A11VO 250 /0,5MM
10 R902400657 2 ST SHIM
A4 250 BR3+A11VO 260/0,75MM
14 R902400658 20 ST SPRING
5,3 1,20 29,875 12,67 145,50
Page: 5 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R909705664
Spare parts list
Part No.: R909600263
Designation: PORT PLATE WITH ACCESSORIES
Pos. Designation Part No. Quantity
2 R902008020 1 ST PORT PLATE, RIGHT-HAND ROTAT.
10 R909156665 1 ST PLAIN ROLLER BEARING
RNU 42,01 X72 X30
11 R909831318 8 ST D DOUBLE BREAK-OFF PIN
N 02.023-M 6
13 R909087753 2 ST CYLINDER PIN
DIN 6325-12 M6X 28
14 R909830241 1 ST CYLINDER PIN
DIN 6325-10 M6X 20
19 R909151692 2 ST D LOCKING SCREW
M12X1,5-NBR #25NM &
20 R909154024 2 ST D LOCKING SCREW
M 8X1 -NBR #5NM &
21 R909156495 1 ST ORIFICE
M 6-1,4 #3NM&
22 R909156494 1 ST D ORIFICE
M 6-1,2 #3NM&
98 R902002469 1 ST SEAL KIT PORT PLATE
APLA A11V(L)O200/250/260/10/11
Page: 6 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R909705664
Spare parts list
Part No.: R909600263
Designation: PORT PLATE WITH ACCESSORIES
Page: 7 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R902120338
Spare parts list
Part No.: R902120337
Designation: REGULATOR
Pos. Designation Part No. Quantity
1 R902120336 1 ST L CONTROL ELEMENT
2 R902057656 1 ST L CONTROL ELEMENT
3 R902066619 1 ST L CONTROL ELEMENT
4 R902025144 1 ST L MEASURING PISTON WITH ACCESSORIES
10 R902066618 1 ST CONTROL HOUSING
20 R909445555 1 ST ANGLE LEVER
21 R909431281 1 ST BEARING BOLT
42230.2350
22 R909431286 1 ST BEARING BUSHING
42230.2350
50 R909083044 5 ST D SOCKET-HEAD SCREW
DIN 912-M 8X 50-8.8 #25NM
51 R909087751 2 ST CYLINDER PIN
DIN 6325- 6 M6X 16
52 R909831318 9 ST D DOUBLE BREAK-OFF PIN
N 02.023-M 6
53 R902602890 3 ST D SEAL RING
DKAR00108 6,02X2,51 N90
54 R902600656 1 ST D O-RING
N 02.079- 52,07 X 2,62-S-NBR90
55 R909151979 1 ST D LOCKING SCREW
M14X1,5-NBR #35NM &
60 R909087248 1 ST RETAINING RING
DIN 472- 10X1
61 R909083724 1 ST D O-RING
N 02.079- 6,07 X 1,78-S-NBR70
66 R909156492 1 ST D ORIFICE
M 6-0,8#3NM &
98 R902002478 1 ST SEAL KIT REGULATOR
REGLER A11VO190-260 LR/LG/LE
Page: 8 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R902120338
Spare parts list
Part No.: R902120337
Designation: REGULATOR
Page: 9 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R902120339
Spare parts list
Part No.: R902120336
Designation: CONTROL ELEMENT
Pos. Designation Part No. Quantity
1 R909444161 1 ST LOCKING SCREW
42330.2353 #60NM
2 R909432439 1 ST CONTROL PISTON
LR
3 R902025067 1 ST PISTON
4 R902066558 2 ST SPRING BOLT
42330.6253
5 R909444559 1 ST PRESSURE SPRING
' 1,50/ 10,90/ 19,50'
6 R909436459 1 ST PRESSURE SPRING
' 1,00/ 10,30/ 21,50'
7 R902083078 1 ST SPRING BOLT
42327.2392
8 R902055741 1 ST INTERMEDIATE PART
42319.2301
9 R902030195 1 ST BOLT
42332.2360
10 R909444953 1 ST THREADED PIN
M8X34.7 42330.7251
11 R909152707 1 ST D SEAL LOCK NUT
N 02.100-M 8 #22NM
12 R909154235 1 ST D O-RING
N 02.079- 18,72 X 2,62-S-FKM90
14 R909152694 1 ST D O-RING
N 02.079- 23,47 X 2,62-S-FKM90
15 R909083003 4 ST D SOCKET-HEAD SCREW
DIN 912-M 4X 12-8.8 #3,1NM
20 R902602657 1 ST PROPORTIONAL SOLENOID
GRCY037N54G17-002-24V #19NM/5NM
22 R902075591 1 ST SPRING COLLAR
42327.2393
Page: 10 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R902044042
Spare parts list
Part No.: R902057656
Designation: CONTROL ELEMENT
Pos. Designation Part No. Quantity
1 R909400264 1 ST THROTTLE SCREW
22520.0009
2 R909400263 1 ST THROTTLE SCREW
22520.0009
3 R909425870 1 ST D THROTTLE PIN
'0,80' 44022.1170
14 R909151979 1 ST D LOCKING SCREW
M14X1,5-NBR #35NM &
Page: 11 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R902044042
Spare parts list
Part No.: R902057656
Designation: CONTROL ELEMENT
Page: 12 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R902066620
Spare parts list
Part No.: R902066619
Designation: CONTROL ELEMENT
Pos. Designation Part No. Quantity
1 R902033700 1 ST LOCKING SCREW
42319 7250 #60NM
2 R902046433 1 ST CONTROL PISTON
3 R909436839 2 ST SPRING BOLT
42330.7252
5 R909436394 1 ST PRESSURE SPRING
' 2,60/ 12,00/ 19,40'
6 R902017140 1 ST PRESSURE SPRING
' 1,25/ 6,80/ 16,60'
7 R902046435 1 ST PISTON
42327.7352
8 R909444953 1 ST THREADED PIN
M8X34.7 42330.7251
9 R902046432 1 ST CONTROL BUSH
10 R902046434 1 ST BUSH
42327.7352
11 R909152707 1 ST D SEAL LOCK NUT
N 02.100-M 8 #22NM
12 R909083758 1 ST D O-RING
N 02.079- 18,72 X 2,62-S-NBR90
Page: 13 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R902066620
Spare parts list
Part No.: R902066619
Designation: CONTROL ELEMENT
Page: 14 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R902002882
Spare parts list
Part No.: R902025144
Designation: MEASURING PISTON WITH ACCESSORIES
Pos. Designation Part No. Quantity
1 R902025137 1 ST MEASURING PISTON
2 R902025136 1 ST SETTING BUSH
4 R909436733 1 ST PRESSURE SPRING
' 0,80/ 11,80/ 18,50'
10 R902012889 1 ST ROLLER
42232.2351
Page: 15 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R902002882
Spare parts list
Part No.: R902025144
Designation: MEASURING PISTON WITH ACCESSORIES
Page: 16 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R909730320
Spare parts list
Part No.: R909600261
Designation: CONTROL, HYDRAULIC
Pos. Designation Part No. Quantity
1 R909449411 1 ST POSITIONING PISTON
45232.6001
2 R902027506 1 ST ROD
'159,4' 45232.6001
2 R909449743 1 ST ROD
'159,0' 45232.6001
2 R909449412 1 ST ROD
'158,8' 45232.6001
2 R902027505 1 ST ROD
'159,2' 45232.6001
3 R909436737 1 ST PRESSURE SPRING
' 4,50/ 29,30/111,09'
5 R902025366 1 ST BUSH
45232.6001
Page: 17 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R909730320
Spare parts list
Part No.: R909600261
Designation: CONTROL, HYDRAULIC
Page: 18 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R909730321
Spare parts list
Part No.: R909600262
Designation: CONTROL, HYDRAULIC
Pos. Designation Part No. Quantity
1 R909651680 1 ST RETURN PISTON
M-Q-MIN-BOHR 45232.6101
2 R909449744 1 ST RETURN ROD
'151,8' 45232.6101
2 R909449745 1 ST RETURN ROD
'152,0' 45232.6101
2 R902028020 1 ST RETURN ROD
'152.40' 45232.6101
2 R909449415 1 ST RETURN ROD
'152,2' 45232.6101
3 R909432464 1 ST PRESSURE SPRING
' 2,10/ 19,00/ 77,00'
Page: 19 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R909730321
Spare parts list
Part No.: R909600262
Designation: CONTROL, HYDRAULIC
Page: 20 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R902100735
Spare parts list
Part No.: R902039382
Designation: PUMP SUPPORT PLATE
Pos. Designation Part No. Quantity
1 R902032950 1 ST FLANGE
2 R909443450 1 ST CLUTCH HUB
SAE-CC N42X1,25-N1 1/2
10 R909157351 1 ST D O-RING
N 02.079-136,12 X 3,53-S-NBR70
11 R909085364 1 ST D O-RING
126,67X2,62-S-NBR70 &
12 R909084390 4 ST SOCKET-HEAD SCREW
DIN 6912-M16X 45-8.8 #215NM
98 R902095515 1 ST SEAL KIT PUMP SUPPORT PLATE
PUMPENTRAEGER A11V(L)O190-260
Page: 21 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen
Rexroth
Bosch Group
Mobile Hydraulics
Product Unit
Axial Piston Units
Drawing no.: R902100735
Spare parts list
Part No.: R902039382
Designation: PUMP SUPPORT PLATE
Page: 22 Date: 20.11.2006 L = Assembly group D = Sealing element
Status of version: 11/2006
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH, Werk Elchingen, Glockeraustraße 2, D-89275 Elchingen