You are on page 1of 3

www.bihargk.

com

www.facebook.com/Bihargk.Hindi

Q.46 ?
A. 1912
B. 1935
C. 1947
D. 1933
Ans: B
Q.47 ?
A.
B.

C.

D.

Ans: C

Q.48 ?
A.
B.
C.
D.
Ans: B
Q.49 ?
A.
B.

C.
D.
Ans: D
Q.50 ?
A.

B.

C.
D.
Ans: C

www.BiharGK.com

https://plus.google.com/+BiharGK

www.bihargk.com

www.facebook.com/Bihargk.Hindi

Q.51 ??
A. GMT +07:30
B. GMT +06:30
C. GMT +04:30
D. GMT +05:30
Ans: D
Q.52 ?
A.
B.

C.
D.
Ans: D

Q.53 ?
A.

B.
C.
D.
ANS: A
Q.54 % 2011 ?
A. 63.82%%
B. 73.39%%
C. 53.33%%
D. 65.82%%
Ans: A
Q.55 ?
A. 2000
B. 2001
C. 2003
D. 2005
ANS: D

www.BiharGK.com

https://plus.google.com/+BiharGK

www.bihargk.com

www.facebook.com/Bihargk.Hindi

Q.56 ?
A. DY
B.
C.
D.
Ans: A
Q.57 ?
A.
B. 3
C. :
D.
ANS: D
Q.58 ?
A. 15
B. 20
C. 14
D. 27
ANS: A
Q.59 ?
A. 2002
B. 2005
C. 1998
D. 2000
Ans: D
Q.60 ?
A.
B.

C. ,
D.
Ans: C

www.BiharGK.com

https://plus.google.com/+BiharGK