You are on page 1of 25

Spare Parts

Catalogue

ZF 45 A
JUNE 2008
cod. 310.01.0091

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . SPARE PARTS LIST . . . . . . 4 Old electric selector valve with proportional valves . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20 Kit components . . . .26 bar . . 12 Fig. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10 Fig.26 bar with trolling valve . . . 4 Fig. 3 PREFACE. . . . . 18 Fig. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2 . . . . . . . . 7 New electric selector valve on/off 12V and 24V . . . . . .Spare Parts List Table of contents TABLE OF CONTENTS 1. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5 Old electric selector valve with proportional valves . . . . . . 22 1 . . . . . . . . 14 Fig. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 NAME PLATE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 Mechanical selector valve. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16 Fig. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 26 bar . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 Fig. . . . 8 New electric selector valve on/off 12V and 24V . . . . . 6 Fig. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 Old electric selector valve on/off 12V. . . . . .

2 .

003 (2. Serial number .51 R). 004 (2. Item no. versions 014 (1.43 R).A.43 R).26 R).43 R). Identification no. Part name . When ordering parts. 26 (2.03 i B= 2. 016 (2. SPARE PARTS LIST Preface The spare parts list is only valid for the type and versions of transmission. please state: . quantity of parts required. The spare parts list is referring to the following versions: versions 24 (1. You will find the transmission type and version on your transmission name plate.p.03 R).26 R).51 R). the relative Spare Parts List should be ordered from ZF MARINE ARCO S. .51 R).. Transmission type . 002 (1. The indicated dimensions and standards are as such not enough for ordering parts. versions 001 (1.0 i A= 2.Spare Parts List Section 1 : Spare parts list 1. 015 (1. . 25 (1. If the type and version indicated differs from that printed in this Manual. 017 (2.03 R).03 Shifting position "A" Serial number XXXXX T Every year a new progressive letter is assigned Shifting position "B" Transmission version 3311 001 (016) Transmission part number 3 . ZF 45 A Name plate The name plate is mounted to the transmission Transmission type Transmission ratio ZF 45 A -2. 23 (2.26 R).03 R). as shown below.

4 2 3 12 28 10 15 1 7 14 11 6 5 13 8 29 9 30 4 19 22 21 16 17 18 19 20 23 27 25 18 16 26 NEW VERSION 25 24 Spare Parts List ZF 45 A FIG. 1 ZF 45 A .

E. Coperchio . M8x30 Filtro olio Guarnizione Filtro olio completo . M8x30 Breather valve Input shaft seal Washer Hex head screw Hex head screw Name plate Washer Hex head screw M8x30 1 1 12 4 8 1 1 1 3311 301 002 3312 301 030 0630 302 091 0636 010 550 0636 015 227 3312 301 001 0630 001 085 0636 101 475 442373 374056 500484 442731 105542 167010 320202 438637 439653 463772 442731 105542 500481 479439 102879 167010 320202 2 1 1 1 1 1 Note Not available anymore New part number ] old part number ] new part number Ratio I=2.Spare Parts List Pos.E.5 Fino a matricola 11045G . Guarnizione OR .36.Up to serial number 11045G Da matricola 11046G . Cover .E. Vite T. Hex head screw M8x30 Oil filter Gasket Oil filter.ty Old P/N Descrizione Description 1 3311 301 019 3311 301 066 2 0636 301 041 3 0634 319 135 4 3312 101 003 5 6 0634 304 688 7 0634 306 204 8 0630 001 085 9 0636 101 475 10 3312 301 007 11 3312 301 008 12 3312 199 031 13 0634 304 688 14 0634 306 204 15 3312 301 037 16 3311 301 021 3311 301 040 17 0632 311 398 18 0636 101 411 500458 104661 489028 500471 454913 500989 501211 Housing Housing with bosses Plug Output shaft seal Filter cover. Oil filter Suction pipe Suction pipe with support Suction pipe clamp Hex head screw (suction pipe clamp) Locator pin Cover (housing) Cover (housing) Oil dipstick Oil dipstick + OR O-Ring (Oil dipstick) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 19 0631 313 056 20 3311 301 017 3311 301 018 21 978. O-Ring . Guarnizione OR . . 1 Q. Vite T.02 3312 201 002 22 0634 304 405 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 442369 442371 442371 442374 442375 Scatola Scatola con borchie Tappo Paraolio uscita Coperchio filtro completo .E. O-Ring . Targhetta di identificazione Rosetta Vite T. Rosetta . Guarnizione OR .From serial number 11046G ] Fornito solamento incluso nel Kit filtro olio p/n 3312 199 031 Supplied only included in the oil filter Kit p/n 3312 199 031 5 .701. Guarnizione OR . Filtro olio Tubo aspirazione Tubo aspirazione con supporto Fascetta Vite T. O-Ring .E. assy . assy. Washer . O-Ring . Part number ZF 45 A FIG. (fascetta tubo aspirazione) Spina Coperchio Coperchio Asta livello olio Asta livello olio + OR Guarnizione OR (Asta livello olio) Valvola di sfiato Paraolio entrata Rosetta Vite T.taÁ Q.

6 12 13 11 16 14 18 15 20 17 19 21 10 1 4 5 2 3 6 7 20 19 8 16 17 9 18 22 13 33 30 23 24 ] 12 37 32 24 10 23 14 38 31 23 11 27 29 36 25A 26 34 ] 35 28 25 29 ] For ratio I=2.5 Spare Parts List ZF 45 A FIG. 2 ZF 45 A .

Outer clutch piston ring . 24.taÁ Q.14 (Rapporto I=1.1 mm Spessore 0.1 mm Shim 0.001.1 mm Spessore 0.5 Ratio I=2. Pistone .5 No more available From s/n 25620 N (1) ] ] 7 .5 Available ex-stock From s/n 18843 L (2) Ratio I=2.014 (Ratio I=1. Disco finale . Disco frizione esterno . Part number 1 0637 513 037 2 0634 303 314 3 3311 304 008 3311 304 003 4 3312 302 041 5 0635 370 049 6 3312 302 004 7 3311 202 005 3311 202 021 8 3312 302 040 9 0631 501 062 10 3311 199 043 3311 199 045 11 0630 513 163 12 3311 302 004 13 3311 302 006 14 3311 302 005 15 3311 302 008 16 3311 302 007 17 0634 402 539 18 3311 302 003 3311 302 037 3311 302 037 19 0635 460 004 20 0634 402 179 21 3311 199 042 ZF 45 A FIG. Clutch piston .5 Ratio I=2. Anello esterno .3 mm Spessore 0. Pistone . Pistone . assy. Anello elastico .15 mm Shim 0. Sfera . Input shaft.5 mm Cuscinetto a rulli conici Cuscinetto a rulli conici Cuscinetto a rulli conici Separatore Cuscinetto a rulli conici Spessore 0.15 mm Spessore 0. Retainer ring . 24.5 Ratio I=2. Albero di ingresso + cilindro frizione . Cup spring . Clutch piston .Spare Parts List Pos.5 Ratio I=2. Albero di ingresso + cilindro frizione . Retainer ring (spline side) Needle bearing Needle bearing Spacer Spacer Needle bearing Butting ring Butting ring Ball Snap ring Tapered roller bearing Shim 0. Clutch piston .3 mm Shim 0.3 mm Shim 0. Disco frizione interno . 2 Descrizione Description 489305 105559 489110 489109 447038 Ghiera Guarnizione OR Flangia Flangia Anello di tenuta Cuscinetto a rulli conici Rasamento Ingranaggio Z3=47 Ingranaggio Z3=47 Cuscinetto a rullini Chiavetta Albero di ingresso completo Albero di ingresso completo .5 mm Ring nut O-Ring Flange Flange Piston ring Tapered roller bearing Butting ring Reverse gear Z3=47 Reverse gear Z3=47 Needle bearing Key Input shaft.3 mm Spessore 0. Inner clutch piston ring .5 Ratio I=2. Ball .1 mm Shim 0.001. Z5=39 1 Output shaft Z2=49 1 Note Ratio I=1.26) Forward gear Z1=39 1 Forward gear Z1=39 1 Intermediate shaft Z4=47.5 mm Tapered roller bearing Tapered roller bearing Tapered roller bearing Buffle plate Tapered roller bearing Shim 0. Snap ring .5 Ratio I=2.26 No more available From s/n 15866 N (1) Ratio I=2.5 Ratio I=2. Z5=39 38 3311 199 017 500307 Albero di uscita Z2=49 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 10 8 1 6 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 . Molla a tazza . Outer clutch disc . Anello di ritegno .ty Old P/N 489122 500468 441438 500470 438325 500409 500470 454406 500406 106690 500469 489333 489334 489335 489336 489092 106657 305758 305759 305760 305761 Vers. Anello interno . End disc .15 mm Shim 0.15 mm Spessore 0. Retainer ring . Anello di ritegno (lato ingresso) Cuscinetto a rullini Cuscinetto a rullini Distanziale Distanziale Cuscinetto a rullini Rasamento Rasamento Sfera Anello elastico Cuscinetto a rulli conici Spessore 0. Inner clutch disc .26) 36 3311 202 001 489104 Ingranaggio Z1=39 3311 202 017 Ingranaggio Z1=39 37 3311 199 016 500304 Albero intermedio Z4=47. . assy. Input shaft and clutch housing 1 .5 mm 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 Vers. Anello di ritegno . Input shaft and clutch housing 454406 489105 441438 437956 393124 489118 489119 489120 489122 489121 489149 490285 500036 489006 3311 199 044 22 3311 302 008 0630 501 031 23 3312 302 040 3315 302 016 24 3312 302 035 3311 302 010 3315 302 016 25 3312 302 004 25A 3311 302 009 26 0635 460 006 27 0630 531 041 28 0635 370 049 29 3311 302 011 3311 302 012 3311 302 013 3311 302 014 30 0635 370 049 31 0635 370 049 32 0635 370 049 33 3311 301 020 34 0635 375 001 35 3311 304 021 3311 304 022 3311 304 023 3311 304 024 Q.

016 (Ratio I=2.03) 36 3311 202 003 489238 Ingranaggio Z1=29 3311 202 019 Ingranaggio Z1=29 37 3311 199 020 500306 Albero intermedio Z4=47.ty Note Vers. 001/04) Suitable only to new clutch piston (see Service Bulletin no.Spare Parts List Pos.43) Forward gear Z1=23 1 Forward gear Z1=23 1 Intermediate shaft Z4=47. 001/04) (2)Adatto sia per il vecchio ingranaggio (Z1) marcia avanti che per il nuovo ingranaggio (Z1) marcia avanti Suitable both for the old Z1 forward gear and for the new one. Z5=35 1 Output shaft Z2=53 1 No more available From s/n 16275 N (1) ] ] Vers.015 (Ratio I=1. Z5=23 38 3311 199 023 501308 Albero di uscita Z2=56 Vers. Z5=29 38 3311 199 021 500309 Albero di uscita Z2=59 Vers. 26.002. ] Cuscinetti a rulli conici giaÁ assemblati . Z5=29 1 Output shaft Z2=59 1 No more available From s/n 14985 N (1) ] ] Vers. Part number Old P/N ZF 45 A FIG.51) 36 3311 202 002 489237 Ingranaggio Z1=35 3311 202 018 Ingranaggio Z1=35 37 3311 199 018 199018 Albero intermedio Z4=47. 23.004. 2 Descrizione Description Q. Suitable both for the old Z3 reverse gear and for the new one.003. 23.43) 36 3311 202 004 500386 Ingranaggio Z1=23 3311 202 020 Ingranaggio Z1=23 37 3311 199 022 501307 Albero intermedio Z4=47. 26.51) Forward gear Z1=35 1 Forward gear Z1=35 1 Intermediate shaft Z4=47. (2)Adatto sia per il vecchio ingranaggio (Z3) marcia indietro che per il nuovo ingranaggio (Z3) marcia indietro.Tapered roller bearings already assembled 8 . 25. Z5=35 38 3311 199 019 500308 Albero di uscita Z2=53 Vers.003.017 (Rapporto I=2.Up to serial number 23929G Da matricola 23930G .03) Forward gear Z1=29 1 Forward gear Z1=29 1 Intermediate shaft Z4=47.015 (Rapporto I=1. 25.004.017 (Ratio I=2.002.016 (Rapporto I=2. Z5=23 1 Output shaft Z2=56 1 No more available From s/n 16062 N (1) ] ] Fino a matricola 23929G .taÁ Q.From serial number 23930G (1)Adatto solo al nuovo pistone (vedi Service Bulletin nr.

9 .

3 MECHANICAL SELECTOR VALVE 4 6 17 7 20 18 23 16 6 19 5 22 24 8 1 9 13 10 11 12 2 16 13 14 10 3 15 13 6 5 21 .Spare Parts List Mechanical selector valve FIG.

Sfera . Tappo . Washer . Plug . Plug . Rosetta . Bushing . Rosetta .ty Note 1 1 1 1 1 7 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 n Models: ZF 45 A (for VW Customer only) 11 .taÁ Q. Guide bolt . Molla . Guarnizione OR . Tappo . Snap ring . Distanziale Mechanical selector valve (23 bar . Plug .foro é 1. Molla per lubrificazione . Nut . Sfera . Part number Mechanical selector valve FIG. . Bushing . Screw . Control valve . 3 Old P/N Descrizione Description 408388 452963 442377 442372 455785 500065 500026 455756 500107 103465 107410 500028 500044 106695 455764 500834 500030 500083 500029 500032 500097 500027 Blocco comando (23 bar . Boccola .hole é 1. O-Ring . Ball . Boccola . Valvola di comando . Spring . Vite di guida .8 mm) Mechanical selector valve (23 bar) . Spring . Leva .Spare Parts List Pos. Vite di fermo . Tappo . Gasket . Neutral safety switch assy. Guarnizione . Anello elastico . Stop screw . Guarnizione .8 mm) Blocco comando (23 bar) . Spacer n 1 3315 108 001 3312 108 001 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 I 3312 308 020 3312 308 025 0636 101 727 0630 302 090 0637 006 157 0634 309 621 3312 308 034 0636 309 007 0631 405 061 0636 302 053 0634 801 302 3312 308 037 3312 308 047 0635 460 014 3312 308 029 0634 306 518 3312 308 039 0630 502 005 3312 308 038 3312 308 042 0635 460 023 3312 308 036 Q. Lever . Gasket . Washer . Dado . Interruttore completo . Ball . Vite .

Spare Parts List Old electric selector valve with proportional valves FIG. 4 8 6 4 1 12 18 10 27 7 5 26 20 10 12 21 11 22 9 13 23 14 15 24 12 19 25 2 10 3 12 17 9 16 8 6 7 5 4 15 14 11 13 12 10 26 OLD ELECTRIC SELECTOR VALVE WITH PROPORTIONAL VALVES .

Valvola di comando Guarnizione Valvola proporzionale 12 V Valvola proporzionale 24 V Guarnizione OR Anello di tenuta Anello elastico Pistoncino valvola 2/3 vie Molla per pistone Tappo Grano Rosetta Vite Rondella Fermo valvola Tappo Anello OR Vite Rosetta Anello elastico Anello di tenuta OR Tappo Molla Perno guida molla Pistoncino estraibile Kit connettori Kit guarnizioni Hydraulic valve housing Electric selector valve Electric selector valve .to be instelled with 12 V power supply (2) Installare con 24 V .to be instelled with 24 V power supply 13 . Control valve Gasket Electric valve 12 V Electric valve 24 V O-Ring Piston ring Snap ring Valve piston Piston spring Plug Drilled plug Washer Screw Washer Valve lock Plug O-Ring Screw Washer Snap ring O-Ring Plug Spring Spring guide pin Valve piston Connectors kit Seal kit 408388 501634 501635 501524 501528 501502 501533 103465 501516 107410 501525 501527 501562 442377 442372 501529 501523 501515 500031 500038 501751 Q.taÁ Q.28. 4 Old P/N Descrizione Description 501493 Corpo distributore elettrico Distributore elettrico Distributore elettrico .Spare Parts List Pos.01 Old electric selector valve with proportional valves FIG. Part number 1 3312 308 048 3312 199 004 3312 199 005 2 3 3312 308 020 4 3312 308 064 3312 308 065 5 0634 304 651 6 0634 304 391 7 0630 502 078 8 3312 308 054 9 3312 308 062 10 0636 302 053 11 3312 308 059 12 0634 801 302 13 0636 101 651 14 0630 001 096 15 1043 326 045 16 3312 308 063 17 0634 306 524 18 0636 101 727 19 0630 302 090 20 0630 532 004 21 0634 304 309 22 3312 308 058 23 3312 308 040 24 3312 308 043 25 3312 308 017 26 3312 117 001 27 978.641.ty 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 2 4 2 2 2 1 1 6 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Note (1) (2) Ma= 12 Nm Ma= 8 Nm Ma= 8 Nm Ma= 20 Nm (1) Installare con 12 V .

Spare Parts List Old electric selector valve with proportional valves FIG. 5 9 8 9 10 13 11 14 12 7 15 16 10 11 12 21 20 18 6 7 19 17 8 4 23 22 5 3 1 2 OLD ELECTRIC SELECTOR VALVE WITH PROPORTIONAL VALVES 14 .

Spare Parts List Old electric selector valve with proportional valves FIG.taÁ Q. 5 Pos.ty 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Note Ma= 12 Nm Ma= 12 Nm Ma= 12 Nm Ma= 12 Nm Ma= 20 Nm 15 . Part number Old P/N Descrizione Description 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 0630 502 005 3312 308 038 3312 308 042 0635 460 023 3312 308 036 3312 308 052 0634 304 690 3312 308 050 3312 308 056 0634 801 298 4656 306 013 0732 042 539 0631 405 062 3312 308 051 0636 302 068 0634 801 260 0636 302 065 0634 801 281 3312 308 061 3312 308 057 3312 308 053 0636 302 053 0634 801 302 500083 500029 500032 500097 500027 501497 501522 501495 501513 500095 Anello elastico Boccola Molla per lubrificazione Sfera Distanziale Vite torna a casa "B" Anello di tenuta OR Rondella Vite Rosetta Pistoncino ammortizzatore Molla ammortizzatore Tappo Vite torna a casa "A" Tappo Rosetta Vite Rosetta Molla Perno guida molla Pistoncino valvola riduzione Tappo Rosetta Snap ring Bushing Spring Ball Spacer Come home screw "B" O-Ring Washer Screw Washer Piston Spring Plug Come home screw "A" Plug Washer Screw Washer Spring Spring guide pin Valve piston Plug Washer 501530 501496 500744 500897 501520 227851 501532 501514 501498 107410 Q.

26 bar 10 9 4 5 1 6 8 2 3 2 F1420176 7 F1420175 16 .ZF 45 OLD ELECTRIC SELECTOR VALVE ON/OFF 12V .ZF 45-1 .26 bar FIG.Spare Parts List Old electric selector valve ON/OFF 12V .ZF 25 ZF 45 A . 6 ZF 25 A .

Spare Parts List Pos. Part number 1 3312 199 015 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [ 3312 308 173 0631 405 061 0636 302 053 0634 801 302 0636 309 007 3316 117 001 0636 101 727 0630 302 090 3312 308 020 Old electric selector valve ON/OFF 12V .E.To be installed with 12 V power supply 17 .taÁ Q.ty 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 6 6 1 Note [ Ma= 12 Nm Ma= 30 Nm Installare con 12 V . 6 Old P/N Descrizione Description Distributore elettrico 26 bar ON/OFF Elettrovalvola ON/OFF 12V Tappo Tappo M10x1 Rosetta Tappo Assieme connettore Vite T.26 bar FIG. M8x40 Rosetta Guarnizione Electric selector valve 26 bar ON/OFF Solenoid valve ON/OFF 12V Dummy plug Screw plug M10x1 Washer Screw plug Connector kit Cap screw M8x40 Spring washer Gasket Q.

26 BAR 10 11 4 6 5 7 10 2 12 12 1 2 3 9 8 12 F1420237 10 13 F1420178 18 F1420239 . 7 NEW ELECTRIC SELECTOR VALVE ON/OFF 12V .Spare Parts List New electric selector valve ON/OFF FIG.26 BAR NEW ELECTRIC SELECTOR VALVE ON/OFF 24V .

M8x40 Rosetta elastica Assieme connettore Guarnizione Ghiera + Guarnizione OR Ghiera + Guarnizione OR Elecric selector valve ON/OFF 12V .To be installed with 12 V power supply [ [ Installare con 24 V .taÁ Q.To be installed with 24 V power supply Per convertire la elettrovalvola da 12V a 24V sostituire solo il solenoide con il ricambio a cod. 3312 199 062.26 bar Solenoid valve ON/OFF 12V Solenoid valve ON/OFF 24V Solenoid valve ON/OFF 12V Solenoid valve ON/OFF 24V Dummy plug Screw plug M10x1 Washer Screw plug Cap screw M8x65 Cap screw M8x40 Spring washer Connector kit Gasket End cap + O-Ring End cap + O-Ring Note 1 [ 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 4 6 2 1 2 2 [ [ OLD OLD NEW Ma=20 Nm NEW Ma=20 Nm Ma=12 Nm Ma=35 Nm OLD Ma= 3 Nm NEW Ma= 4+2 Nm [ Installare con 12 V .Spare Parts List Pos. Part number 1 3312 199 063 3312 199 064 2 3312 308 069 3312 308 106 3312 308 173 3312 308 174 3 0631 405 061 4 0636 302 053 5 0634 801 302 6 0636 309 007 7 0636 101 709 8 0636 101 727 9 0630 302 090 10 3316 117 001 11 3312 308 020 12 3312 199 087 13 3312 199 088 New electric selector valve ON/OFF FIG.E.26 bar Elecric selector valve ON/OFF 24V . 7 Old P/N Q.available loosen P/N 3312 199 062. The valve is not available loosen and it is a common component both for 12V and 24V solenoid valve.E.26 bar Distributore elettrico ON/OFF 24V .26 bar Elettrovalvola ON/OFF 12V Elettrovalvola ON/OFF 24V Elettrovalvola ON/OFF 12V Elettrovalvola ON/OFF 24V Tappo Tappo M10x1 Rosetta Tappo Vite T. To transform the solenoid valve from 12V to 24V it will be enough to replace only the solenoid . M8x65 Vite T. F1420180 19 .ty Descrizione Description Distributore elettrico ON/OFF 12V . F1420179 La valvola non eÁ disponibile singolarmente ed eÁ un componente comune alla versione 12V e 24V dell'elettrovalvola.

26 BAR WITH TROLLING VALVE NEW ELECTRIC SELECTOR VALVE ON/OFF 24V . 8 NEW ELECTRIC SELECTOR VALVE ON/OFF 12V .26 BAR WITH TROLLING VALVE 10 12 11 10 13 6 4 5 10 14 14 1 2 7 3 9 8 14 F1420238 10 15 F1420178 20 F1420240 .Spare Parts List New electric selector valve ON/OFF with trolling valve FIG.

3312 199 062. 26 bar con TV 3312 199 066 Distributore elettrico ON/OFF 24V. The valve is not available loosen and it is a common component both for 12V and 24V solenoid valve. 26 bar with Trolling valve Electric selector valve ON/OFF 24V. To transform the solenoid valve from 12V to 24V it will be enough to replace only the solenoid . 8 Old P/N Descrizione Description 1 3312 199 065 Distributore elettrico ON/OFF 12V. Part number New electric selector valve ON/OFF with trolling valve FIG. 26 bar with Trolling valve Solenoid valve ON/OFF 12V Solenoid valve ON/OFF 24V Solenoid valve ON/OFF 12V Solenoid valve ON/OFF 24V Dummy plug Screw plug M10x1 Sealing ring Screw plug Cap screw M8x65 Cap screw M8x40 Spring washer Connector kit Trolling device Proportional valve 12V Proportional valve 24V Gasket End cap + O-Ring End cap + O-Ring Q.Spare Parts List Pos.To be installed with 24 V power supply Per convertire la elettrovalvola da 12V a 24V sostituire solo il solenoide con il ricambio a cod.available loosen P/N 3312 199 062.To be installed with 12 V power supply [ [ Installare con 24 V .taÁ Q. F1420179 La valvola non eÁ disponibile singolarmente ed eÁ un componente comune alla versione 12V e 24V dell'elettrovalvola. F1420180 21 . 26 bar con TV 2 3312 308 069 3312 308 106 3312 308 173 3312 308 174 3 0631 405 061 4 0636 302 053 5 0634 801 302 6 0636 309 007 7 0636 101 709 8 0636 101 727 9 0630 302 090 10 3316 117 001 11 3312 108 027 12 3312 308 096 3312 308 124 13 3312 308 020 14 3312 199 087 15 3312 199 088 Elettrovalvola ON/OFF 12V Elettrovalvola ON/OFF 24V Elettrovalvola ON/OFF 12V Elettrovalvola ON/OFF 24V Tappo Tappo a vite M10x1 Anello di tenuta Tappo a vite Vite TCEI M8x65 Vite TCEI M8x40 Rosetta elastica Assieme connettore Trolling valve Valvola proporzionale 12V Valvola proporzionale 24V Guarnizione Ghiera + Guarnizione OR Ghiera + Guarnizione OR Electric selector valve ON/OFF 12V.ty Note 1 [ 1 [[ 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 4 6 3 1 1 1 1 2 2 OLD OLD NEW Ma=20 Nm NEW Ma=20 Nm Ma=12 Nm Ma=35 Nm Ma=27 Nm Ma=27 Nm OLD Ma= 3 Nm NEW Ma= 4+2 Nm [ Installare con 12 V .

Disco frizione interno . Outer disc .5 mm . Key . Anello di ritegno Seal kit & clutch kit . Guarnizione . Seal . Guarnizione OR . Tapered roller bearing . Gasket .ty 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 10 2 1 2 1 5 1 4 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 . O-Ring . Spessore 0. Guarnizione . Kit guarnizioni e anelli elastici . Cuscinetto a rullini . Needle bearing . Disco frizione esterno . 32 34 8. Shim 0. Cuscinetto a rullini conici . Guarnizione Seal kit & piston rings . Spessore 0. Shim 0.23 29 29 29 29 35 35 35 35 3311 199 009 0635 370 049 0635 375 001 3312 302 040 3311 302 011 3311 302 012 3311 302 013 3311 302 014 3311 304 021 3311 304 022 3311 304 023 3311 304 024 501215 500312 106657 441438 489333 489334 489335 489336 305758 305759 305760 305761 Kit cuscinetti .5 mm 22 Q. Shim 0. Shim 0. O-ring . Part number Old P/N Descrizione Description ± 2 1 1 3 1 2 3 1 1 1 ± 2 24 3 3 22 4 8 6 7 11 3311 199 007 0634 303 314 3312 301 030 0634 319 135 3312 308 020 0634 304 405 3312 302 041 0634 309 621 0634 304 688 0634 306 204 3312 301 008 501172 105559 413883 374056 408388 501211 447038 500065 442731 105542 439653 Kit guarnizioni e anelli elastici . Shim 0. Spessore 0. Guarnizione OR . Piston ring .1 mm . 31. Retainer ring ± 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 ± 5.1 mm .15 mm . Anello elastico . 30.15 mm .3 mm . Butting ring . Pos.1 mm . Spessore 0. O-Ring .3 mm . Shim 0.5 mm Bearing kit . Chiavetta . Cuscinetto a rullini conici . Gasket ± ± 2 2 2 2 2 ± ± 14 13 6. 25 9 15. 22 3311 199 008 3311 199 007 3311 302 005 3311 302 006 3312 302 004 0631 501 062 3311 302 008 500431 501175 489120 489119 454406 437956 489122 Kit guarnizioni e frizioni . Spessore 0.5 mm . Spessore 0.3 mm . Inner disc . Seal kit & piston rings . Tapered roller bearing . Anello OR . Spessore 0.15 mm . Paraolio entrata . Rasamento . Shim 0.3 mm . Paraolio uscita . Output shaft seal . Input shaft seal . 28.15 mm .1 mm .Spare Parts List Kit components COMPOSIZIONE KIT ZF 45 A ± ZF 45 A KIT COMPONENTS Fig. Spessore 0. O-Ring . Shim 0. Guarnizione OR .

Tapered roller bearing . Anello elastico . Spessore 0. Key . 30. Butting ring . Shim 0. 24 29 29 29 29 35 35 35 35 Part number 3311 199 054 0635 370 049 0365 375 001 3312 302 040 3315 302 016 3311 302 011 3311 302 012 3311 312 013 3311 302 014 3311 304 021 3311 304 022 3311 304 023 3311 304 024 Old P/N Descrizione Description ± 500312 106657 441438 500470 489333 489334 489335 489336 305758 305759 305760 305761 Kit cuscinetti . Seal kit & piston rings . Cuscinetto a rulli conici . Butting ring . Shim 0. Disco frizione esterno . Needle bearing . Tapered roller bearing .1 mm . Spessore 0.1 mm . Retainer ring Q. Retainer ring . Spessore 0.15 mm . Spessore 0. Chiavetta .15 mm .43 ZF 45 A R. Sfera . Anello di ritegno Seal and clutch kit . 31. Rasamento .43 ZF 45 A R. Spessore 0. 2. Shim 0.3 mm . Shim 0. Needle bearing .ty 1 8 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 KIT CUSCINETTI ZF 45 A R. 2.5 mm . Spessore 0.1 mm . Shim 0.5 mm Bearing kit . Inner clutch disc . 2. Kit guarnizioni e anelli elastici .5 mm Q.3 mm . ± 5.15 mm . 32 34 8 23. Cuscinetto a rullini .15 mm . Snap ring .43 BEARING KIT Fig. Spessore 0. Ball .3 mm . Outer clutch disc .3 mm . 28. Shim 0. Rasamento . ± ± 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 ± ± 14 13 6 9 25A 26 27 15 22 Part number Old P/N 3311 199 062 3311 199 007 3311 302 005 3311 302 006 3312 302 004 0631 501 062 3311 302 009 0635 460 006 0630 531 041 3311 302 008 0630 501 031 ± 501172 489120 489119 454406 437956 500406 106690 500469 489122 500468 Descrizione Description Kit guarnizioni e frizione . ± 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 Pos. Disco frizione interno .43 SEALS AND CLUTCH PACK KIT Fig. Spessore 0. Shim 0. Shim 0. 2.ty 1 5 1 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 23 .5 mm . Anello di ritegno .Spare Parts List Kit components KIT GUARNIZIONI E FRIZIONI ZF 45 A R. Pos. Cuscinetto a rullini .1 mm . Cuscinetto a rulli conici .