You are on page 1of 9

ITEM

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

DESCRIPTI QTY
PL.3 X 179
PL.3 X OD
PL.5 X 75 X
ISA 75 X 75
PL.3 X 125
ISA 50X 50
PL.3 X 71 X
ISA 50X 50
PL.8 X 40 X
40 NB PIPE
PIPE 40NB
PL.8 X ID 5
PL.3 THK X
PL.3 THK X
PL.10 X 12
PL.5 X 60 X

1
1
4
4
4
1
4
1
4
2
1
1
2
2
3
3

MATERIAL MASS
REMARKS
SS 304
218.6 ROLL TO ID 1600
SS 304
49.1
IS:2062
1.4
IS:2062
21.4
SS 304
3.7
SS 304
19.7 ROLL TO ID 1612
IS:2062
0.3
SS 304
19.8 ROLL TO ID 1612
SS 304
0.3
SS 304
1.1
SS 304
0.4
SS 304
0.6
IS:2062
2.8
IS:2062
1.4
SS 304
3
SS 304
0.7

Item
1
1.1
1.2
1.3
1.4
1.5
1.6
1.7
1.8
1.9
1.10
1.11
1.12
1.13
1.14
1.15
1.16
1.17
1.18
1.19
1.20
1.21
1.22
1.23
1.24
1.25
1.26
1.27
1.28
1.29
1.30
1.31
1.32
2
2.1
2.2
2.3
2.4
2.5
2.6
2.7
2.8
2.9
2.10

Part NumbeBOM StructUnit QTY QTY


Stock NumbDescriptionREV
11113068- Normal
1
1
Bridge-Segment-1
25.7m Brid Normal
1
1
Part Name Sub Assembly
ISA 150 X Normal
1
1
Sub Assembly
ISA 150 X Normal
1
1
Sub Assembly
ISA 150 X Normal
1
5
Sub Assembly
PL.12 X 13 Normal
1
3
Sub Assembly
PL.12 X 350Normal
1
10
Sub Assembly
PL.12 X 35 Normal
1
6
PL.12 X 40 Normal
1
9
Sub Assembly
PL.12 X 15 Normal
1
1
Sub Assembly
ISA 150 X Normal
1
3
Sub Assembly
ISA 150 X Normal
1
1
Sub Assembly
PL.20 THK Normal
1
2
Sub Assembly
ISA 150 X Normal
1
1
Sub Assembly
PL.12 X 400Normal
1
2
ISA 150 X Normal
1
1
Sub Assembly
PL.12 X 350Normal
1
2
Sub Assembly
ISA 150 X Normal
1
1
Sub Assembly
ISA 100 X Normal
1
1
Sub Assembly
ISA 100 X Normal
1
1
Sub Assembly
ISA 150 X 1Normal
1
1
Sub Assembly
ISA 150 X Normal
1
1
Sub Assembly
ISA 90 X 9 Normal
1
4
Sub Assembly
ISA 130 x Normal
0.001 mm 0.008 mm
ISA 100 X Normal
1
6
Sub Assembly
ISA 90 X 9 Normal
1
3
Sub Assembly
PL.12 X 40 Normal
1
2
Sub Assembly
PL.12 X 350Normal
1
1
Sub Assembly
Chq.Plt 6t Normal
1
7
Sub Assembly
Chq.Plt 6t Normal
1
1
Sub Assembly
PL.12 X 10 Normal
1
10
PL.16 thk x Normal
1
2
Sub Assembly
PL.20 thk x Normal
1
2
Sub Assembly
11113068- Normal
1
1
Bridge-Segment-2
25.7m Brid Normal
1
1
Part Name Sub Assembly
ISA 150 X Normal
1
1
Sub Assembly
ISA 150 X Normal
1
1
Sub Assembly
ISA 150 X Normal
1
3
Sub Assembly
PL.12 X 13 Normal
1
4
Sub Assembly
PL.12 X 350Normal
1
16
Sub Assembly
PL.12 X 35 Normal
1
6
*Varies*
PL.12 X 40 Normal
1
8
Sub Assembly
ISA 100 X Normal
1
6
Sub Assembly
PL.12 X 45 Normal
1
2
Sub Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

2.11
2.12
2.13
2.14
2.15
2.16
2.17
2.18
2.19
2.20
2.21
2.22
2.23
2.24
2.25
2.26
2.27
2.28
2.29
3
3.1
3.2
3.3
3.4
3.5
3.6
3.7
3.8
3.9
3.10
3.11
3.12
3.13
3.14
3.15
3.16
3.17
3.18
3.19
3.20
3.21
3.22
3.23
3.24
3.25

PL.12 X 40 Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
ISA 90 X 9 Normal
ISA 90 X 9 Normal
ISA 130 x Normal
ISA 100 X Normal
ISA 100 X Normal
PL.12 X 350Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
Chq.Plt 6t Normal
Chq.Plt 6t Normal
PL.24 X 10 Normal
Chq.Plt 6t Normal
PL.16 thk x Normal
PL.20 thk x Normal
ISA 75 X 75Normal
11113068- Normal
25.7m Brid Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
PL.12 X 350Normal
PL.12 X 35 Normal
PL.12 X 40 Normal
ISA 100 X Normal
PL.12 X 15 Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
PL.20 THK Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
PL.12 X 400Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
PL.12 X 350Normal
PL.12 X 13 Normal
ISA 130 x Normal
ISA 90 X 9 Normal
PL.12 X 40 Normal
ISA 90 X 9 Normal
ISA 150 X 1Normal
ISA 150 X 1Normal
PL.12 X 350Normal
PL.20 thk x Normal

1
4
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
3
0.001 mm 0.010 mm
1
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
6
1
4
1
7
1
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
3
0.001 mm 0.006 mm
1
3
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub

Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub

Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

Sub Assembly Name


Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Bridge Segment-3
Part Name Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub

Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

Sub Assembly Name


Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub

Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

3.26 PL.16 thk x Normal


1
2
3.27 ISA 150 X Normal
1
1
10
Normal
1
2
12
Normal
1
2
9
Normal
1
1
4 11113068-0Normal
1
1
4.1
Normal
1
1
4.2
Normal
1
1
4.3
Normal
1
6
4.4
Normal
1
2
4.5
Normal
1
6
4.6
Normal
1
1
4.7
Normal
1
6
4.8
Purchased
1
6
4.9
Purchased
1
12
4.10
Purchased
1
6
4.11
Normal
1
1
4.12
Normal
1
1
4.13
Normal
1
1
4.14
Normal
1
1
4.15
Normal
1
1
4.16
Normal
1
1
4.17
Normal
1
1
6 11113068-0Normal
1
1
6.1
Normal
1
1
6.2 11113068-0Normal
1
18
6.2.1
Normal
0.001 mm 0.001 mm
6.2.2
Purchased
1
4
6.2.3
Purchased
1
2
6.2.4
Purchased
1
2
6.2.5
Normal
1
1
6.2.6
IM-2021-29Normal
1
2
6.2.6.1
Purchased
1
2
6.2.6.2
Purchased
1
2
6.2.6.3
Normal
1
1
6.3
Normal
1
2
5 11113068- Normal
1
1
5.1
Normal
1
1
5.2
Normal
1
1
5.3
Normal
1
6
5.4
Normal
1
2
5.5
Normal
1
6
5.6
Normal
1
1
5.7
Normal
1
6
5.8
Purchased
1
6

Sub Assembly Name


Sub Assembly Name
ISA 130 X Sub Assembly Name
ISA 100 X Sub Assembly Name
ISA 150 X Sub Assembly Name
BRIDGE EXTENSION-Typ-1
ISA 75 X 75Sub Assembly Name
ISA 75 X 75Sub Assembly Name
PL.12 X 10 Sub Assembly Name
PL.10 X 15 Sub Assembly Name
PL.6 X 100 Sub Assembly Name
ISA 75 X 7 Sub Assembly Name
ISA 75 X 75Sub Assembly Name
HEX.BOLT M16 x 40 LG
PLAIN WASHER FOR M16
HEX.NUT M16
ISA 75 X 75 X 6-2390 LG LH
ISA 75 X 75 X 6 - 6410 LG
Chq.Plt 6th Sub Assembly Name
Chq.Plt 6th Sub Assembly Name
Chq.Plt 6t Sub Assembly Name
Chq.Plt 6th Sub Assembly Name
Chq.Plt 6th Sub Assembly Name
HAND RAIL TYPE-1
PIPE 32NB Sub Assembly Name
HAND RAIL POST
ISA 65 X 65 X 6 -1100 LG
PLAIN WASHER FOR M12
HEX.NUT M12
HEX.BOLT M12 x 40 LG
PL.8 X 50 XSub Assembly Name
U BOLT ASSEMBLY
PLAIN WASHER FOR M6
HEX.NUT M6
M6 U BOLT Sub Assembly Name
PIPE 32NB X 3.2 THK-19415 LG
BRIDGE EXTENSION-Typ-2
ISA 75 X 75Sub Assembly Name
ISA 75 X 75Sub Assembly Name
PL.12 X 10 Sub Assembly Name
PL.10 X 15 Sub Assembly Name
PL.6 X 100 Sub Assembly Name
ISA 75 X 7 Sub Assembly Name
ISA 75 X 75Sub Assembly Name
HEX.BOLT M16 x 40 LG

5.9
5.10
5.11
5.12
5.13
5.14
5.15
5.16
5.17
13
13.1
13.2
13.3
14
14.1
14.2
14.3
15
15.1
15.2
15.3
16
16.1
16.2
16.3
11
8
7
7.1
7.1.1
7.1.2
7.1.3
7.1.4
7.1.5
7.1.6
7.1.6.1
7.1.6.2
7.1.6.3
7.2
7.3

Purchased
1
12
Purchased
1
6
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
80
Purchased
1
1
Purchased
1
2
Purchased
1
1
Normal
1
80
Purchased
1
2
Purchased
1
1
HEX.BOLT MPurchased
1
1
Normal
1
24
Purchased
1
2
Purchased
1
1
Purchased
1
1
Normal
1
16
Purchased
1
2
Purchased
1
1
Purchased
1
1
Normal
1
2
Normal
1
1
11113068-0Normal
1
1
11113068-0Normal
1
18
Normal
0.001 mm 0.001 mm
Purchased
1
4
Purchased
1
2
Purchased
1
2
Normal
1
1
IM-2021-29Normal
1
2
Purchased
1
2
Purchased
1
2
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
2

PLAIN WASHER FOR M16


HEX.NUT M16
ISA 75 X 75 X 6-2390 LG LH
ISA 75 X 75 X 6 - 6410 LG
Chq.Plt 6th Sub Assembly Name
Chq.Plt 6th Sub Assembly Name
Chq.Plt 6t Sub Assembly Name
Chq.Plt 6th Sub Assembly Name
Chq.Plt 6th Sub Assembly Name
Hex.Hd.Bolt M16x65 LG+1HN+2P
HEX.NUT M16
PLAIN WASHER FOR M16
HEX.BOLT M16 X 65 LG
Hex.Hd.Bolt M16x55 LG+1HN+2P
PLAIN WASHER FOR M16
HEX.NUT M16

Hex.Hd.Bolt M16x50LG+1HN+2PW
PLAIN WASHER FOR M16
HEX.NUT M16
HEX.BOLT M16 X 50 LG
Hex.Hd.Bolt M16x45LG+1HN+2PW
PLAIN WASHER FOR M16
HEX.NUT M16
Hex.Bolt M16 x 45 LG
ISA 130 X Sub Assembly Name
ISA 150 X Sub Assembly Name
HAND RAIL TYPE-2
HAND RAIL POST
ISA 65 X 65 X 6 -1100 LG
PLAIN WASHER FOR M12
HEX.NUT M12
HEX.BOLT M12 x 40 LG
PL.8 X 50 XSub Assembly Name
U BOLT ASSEMBLY
PLAIN WASHER FOR M6
HEX.NUT M6
M6 U BOLT Sub Assembly Name
PIPE 32NB Sub Assembly Name
PIPE 32NB X 3.2 THK-19415 LG

ub
ub
ub
ub
ub
ub

Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

ub
ub
ub
ub
ub
ub

Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

ub
ub
ub
ub
ub
ub
ub
ub

Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

ub
ub
ub
ub
ub
ub

Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name

ub
ub
ub
ub
ub
ub

Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name

ub
ub
ub
ub
ub

Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

ub
ub
ub
ub
ub
ub
ub

Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name

ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name

ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name

ub
ub
ub
ub
ub
ub
ub

Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name

ub
ub
ub
ub
ub
ub
ub

Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ENSION-Typ-1
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
16 x 40 LG
ER FOR M16

X 6-2390 LG LH
X 6 - 6410 LG
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name

ub Assembly Name

X 6 -1100 LG
ER FOR M12

12 x 40 LG
ub Assembly Name

ER FOR M6

ub Assembly Name
3.2 THK-19415 LG
ENSION-Typ-2
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
16 x 40 LG

ER FOR M16

X 6-2390 LG LH
X 6 - 6410 LG
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
M16x65 LG+1HN+2PW

ER FOR M16
16 X 65 LG
M16x55 LG+1HN+2PW
ER FOR M16

M16x50LG+1HN+2PW
ER FOR M16

16 X 50 LG
M16x45LG+1HN+2PW
ER FOR M16

ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name

X 6 -1100 LG
ER FOR M12

12 x 40 LG
ub Assembly Name

ER FOR M6

ub Assembly Name
ub Assembly Name
3.2 THK-19415 LG