You are on page 1of 29

MODEL

2600
WOOD HOG

PARTS
MANUAL
S\N 187-1023
MANUFACTURED BY:
MORBARK, INC.

03/05
1

03/05

CALIFORNIA
Proposition 65 Warning
Diesel engine exhaust and some of its constituents are
known to the state of California to cause cancer, birth
defects, and other reproductive harm.

WARNING
The engine exhaust from this product contains
chemicals known to the state of California to cause
cancer,birth defects or other reproductive harm.

NOTE: All Bolts are Grade 8 unless otherwise specified

T.V. 07/05

03/05

Contents
ROTOR COMPONENTS ............................................................. 4
HAMMER COMPONENTS......................................................... 6
INFEED COMPONENTS ............................................................. 8
YOKE COMPONENTS .............................................................. 10
HOOD COMPONENTS ............................................................. 12
CONVEYOR COMPONENTS................................................... 14
DEBRIS CURTAIN COMPONENTS ........................................ 18
DRIVE COMPONENTS ............................................................. 20
CUMMINS QSB MOTOR COMPONENTS ............................ 22
MISCELLANEOUS COMPONENTS ....................................... 24
FUEL TANK COMPONENTS ................................................... 26
HYDRAULIC TANK COMPONENTS ..................................... 28

03/05

ROTOR COMPONENTS

T.V. 07/05

03/05
REV. 02/06

ROTOR COMPONENTS
ITEM

QTY.

1
1A
1B
2
3
4
5

2
30914-846
8
40371-846
8
21624-255
2
31402-846
2
31400-846
8
30284-187
1
40073-187
(Includes Items 1-3 And 6-9)
21
40561-846
44
31369-846
1
30218-187
2
38654-700
1
23973-672
2
23973-646
4
21624-424
4
OEM
8
21624-411
20
21161-047
8
21731-071
8
21731-461
3
23973-227
1
23973-258
2
23661-364
1
23962-814
A/R
31385-846
A/R
31398-846

6
7
8
9
10
11
11A
11B
11C
11D
11E
11F
12
13
14
15
16
17

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION
Rod Locking Plate
Lock Plate Scraper Assembly
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1 1/2
Wedge Lock
End Plate
Hammer Rod
Rotor Complete
Rotor Plate
Spacer
Rotor Shaft
Rotor Shaft Key
End Cover
Bearing, Housing
Bolt, 3/4 - 10 x 9 1/2
See Bearing Manufacturer
Bolt, 3/4 - 10 x 3 1/2
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Nut, 3/4 - 10
Nut, Jam, 3/4 - 10
Bearing, Seal
Bearing, Non - Expansion Ring
Bearing, Element
Bearing, Sleeve, Nut & Washer
Spacer
Shim

03/05
REV. 02/06

HAMMER COMPONENTS

ITEM

QTY.

PART NO

DESCRIPTION

1
2
2A
2B
3
4

22
22
2
2
22
1

40469-846
40373-846
21733-410
21624-364
40131-187
30369-187

Insert Holder
Insert
Nut, Stover, 5/8 - 11
Bolt, 5/8 - 11 x 4 1/2
Raker
Raker Gauge

T.V. 07/05

03/05
REV. 10/06

HAMMER PATTERN

03/05

INFEED COMPONENTS

T.V. 07/05

03/05
REV 9/05

INFEED COMPONENTS
ITEM

QTY

PART NO

1
1A
2
2A
2B
2C
2D
3
3A
3B
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10A
10B
11
11A
11B
12
12A
12B
12C
12D
13
14
15
15A
15B
16
17
18
18A
18B
18C
18D
19
19A
19B
20
21
22
23
24
25

22'6" X 4
AR
2
8
8
4
4
2
2
2
2
6
4
1
1
1
2
4
4
1
4
4
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
2
8
8
4
4
2
8
8
2
1
1
1
2
1

25A
25B

AR
AR

24256-116
Chain, WDH 110
24256-130
Chain, Pin, WDH 110
23922-184
Bearing, Flange
21733-410
Nut, Stover, 5/8 - 11
21161-046
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 5/8
21624-355
Bolt, 5/8 - 13 x 2
21624-357
Bolt, 5/8 - 11 x 2 1/2
40036-187
Adjustor, Bearing
21731-229
Nut, 1 - 8
21611-942
Bolt, 1 - 8 x 10
30138-187
Inner Adjustor Plate
24114-062
Collar, Set, 2 7/16
24114-607
Coupler, B - Loc
40024-187
Sprocket, Idler, WD110
30046-187
Shaft, Idler, 2 7/16
40109-184
Roll, Return
23936-016
Bearing, Pillow Block, 1 1/2
21161-044
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
21624-255
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1 1/2
26737-402
Motor, Hydraulic, See Schematic
21161-044
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
21624-256
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1 3/4
40115-466
Motor Mount
21161-046
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 5/8
21624-355
Bolt, 5/8 - 11 x 2
21731-070
Nut, 5/8 - 11
21611-933
Bolt, 5/8 - 11 x 5
24266-855
Sprocket, H100Q12
24132-223
Bushing, Q2 - 2 1/4
40037-187
Bed Chain Drive Guard
21161-042
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 3/8
21624-105
Bolt, 3/8 - 16 x 1
24132-307
Bushing, R1 - 2 7/16
24266-925
Sprocket, 100R32
23922-184
Bearing, Flange
21733-410
Nut, Stover, 5/8 - 11
21161-046
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 5/8
21624-355
Bolt, 5/8 - 13 x 2
21624-357
Bolt, 5/8 - 11 x 2 1/2
30068-187
Infeed Drive Cover
21161-044
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
21624-253
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1
35342-700
Infeed Drive Spacer
40022-187
Sprocket, Drive, WD110
30044-187
Shaft, Drive, 2 7/16
40083-187
Door Assembly
24717-273
Latch Assembly
24251-035
#100 Chain
NOTE: The above number is for a 10' box of chain.
24251-037
#100 Master Link
24251-038
#100 Half Link

DESCRIPTION

03/05
REV 9/05

YOKE COMPONENTS

T.V. 07/05

10

03/05
REV 7/05

YOKE COMPONENTS
ITEM

QTY.

PART NO

DESCRIPTION

1
1A
1B
2
3
3A
3B
4
5
5A
5B
6
6A
6B
7
8
9
10
10A
10B
11
11A
11B
12
12A
12B
12C
12D
13
13A
13B

2
2
2
1
1
4
4
2
1
8
8
1
7
7
1
1
1
1
10
10
1
4
4
1
7
7
8
8
2
3
3

31639-701
21733-303
21624-117
40013-187
40065-187
21161-044
21624-251
26816-866
23921-720
21161-044
21624-254
40018-187
21161-044
21624-255
31108-701
24114-607
40015-187
24559-048
21161-047
21624-405
26739-105
21161-044
21624-256
40014-187
21161-044
21624-254
21161-046
21624-354
40090-187
21161-044
21624-251

Pin, Pivot
Nut, Nyloc, 3/8 Nyloc
Bolt, 3/8 - 16 x 4
Yoke Assembly
Hydraulic Hose Guard
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 3/4
Cylinder, 3020
Bearing, Flange, Piloted,
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1 1/4
Hub, Wheel
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1 1/2
Pin
Coupler, B-Loc
Yoke Wheel
Hub, Final Drive
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 3/4
Bolt, 3/4 - 10 x 2
Motor, Hydraulic, See Schematic
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1 3/4
Hub, Wheel
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1 1/4
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 5/8
Bolt, 5/8 - 11 x 1 3/4
Guard
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 3/4

11

03/05
REV 7/05

HOOD COMPONENTS

T.V. 07/05

12

03/05
REV 9/05

HOOD COMPONENTS
ITEM

QTY.

PART NO

DESCRIPTION

1
2
2A
3
4
5
6
7
7A
7B
7C
8
8A
8B
8C
9
9A
9B
9C
10
10A
10B
10C
10D
10E
11
12
12A
12B
13
13A
13B

1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
6
6
6
1
6
6
6
1
6
6
6
2
4
4
8
8
2
2
1
4
4
1
4
4

30135-187
30776-975
26812-191
30071-187
30070-187
30072-187
30068-187
40081-187
21733-409
21161-044
21624-254
40082-187
21733-409
21161-044
21624-254
40027-187
21733-409
21161-044
21624-254
40057-187
21731-463
21731-081
21161-049
21624-511
30193-187
35004-187
30075-187
21161-044
21624-256
30076-187
21161-044
21624-256

Yoke Stop
Pin, 3/8
Hair Pin
Hood Rubber Hold Down
Hood Rubber
Hood Rubber Hold Down
Hood Rubber
Top Base Slot Filler
Nut, Stover, 1/2 - 13
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1 1/4
Bottom Base Slot Filler
Nut, Stover, 1/2 - 13
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1 1/4
Bottom Base Slot Filler
Nut, Stover, 1/2 - 13
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1 1/4
Anvil
Nut, Jam, 1 - 8
Nut, 1 - 8
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1
Bolt, 1 - 8 x 4
Anvil Shim
3" Hex Grate
Road Side Rotor Deflect
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1 3/4
Curb Side Rotor Deflect
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1 3/4

13

03/05
REV 9/05

CONVEYOR COMPONENTS

T.V. 07/05

14

03/05
REV 7/05

CONVEYOR COMPONENTS
ITEM

QTY.

PART NO

DESCRIPTION

1
1A
1B
2
2A
2B
3
4
4A
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11A
11B
12
12A
12B
13
14
14A
14B
14C
14D
15
15A
15B
15C
16
17
17A
17B
18
18A
19
19A
19B
19C
20
20A
20B

2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
4
4
1
1
2
4
2
2
1
5
5
5
1
2
4
4
2
4
1
6
6
6
2
4
4

23936-041
21161-047
21624-405
30497-701
21161-044
21624-257
40162-587
40026-901
21161-046
37394-700
24134-335
30651-587
39251-662
24114-726
30876-701
30393-184
21161-042
21624-103
26737-288
21161-044
21452-119
40052-187
40121-186
21733-305
21161-044
30425-587
21624-260
40422-587
21733-303
21161-042
21624-105
24210-060
24210-024
21161-044
21624-255
31787-169
21266-043
40077-187
21733-409
21161-044
21624-255
40067-187
21161-044
21624-251

Bearing, Pillow Block, 2 15/16


Washer, Flat, Hardened, 3/4
Bolt, 3/4 - 10 x 2
Stop Block
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 2
Adjustment Mount
Bolt, All Thread, 5/8 - 11 x 18
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 5/8
Spacer
Bushing, HE30 - 2 15/16
Shaft, Drive, 2 15/16
Pulley, Drum, Drive
Coupler, B-Loc
Torque Arm
Torque Arm, Cover
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 3/8
Bolt, 3/8 - 16 x 3/4
Motor, Hydraulic, See Schematic
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, Socket Head Cap, 1/2 - 13 x 1 1/4
Adjustment Mount
Debris Slide Mount
Nut, Nyloc, 1/2 - 11
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bushing, Pivot
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 2 3/4
Debris Slide
Nut, Nyloc, 3/8 - 16
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 3/8
Bolt, 3/8 - 16 x 1
Roll, Return
Return Roll Mount
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1 1/2
Return Roller Hold Down
Screw, Tapping, 1/4 x 3/4
Conveyor Frame
Nut, Stover, 1/2 - 13
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1 1/2
Conveyor Brace
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 3/4
15

03/05
REV 7/05

CONVEYOR COMPONENTS CON'T

T.V. 07/05

16

03/05
REV 8/05

CONVEYOR COMPONENTS
ITEM

QTY.

PART NO

DESCRIPTION

21
21A
21B
22
23
24
25
26
26A
26B
26C
27
27A
27B
27C
28
28A
28B
28C
28D
29
NS
30
31
32
32A
32B
32C
33
33A
33B
33C
34
35
36
36A
36B
37
37A
37B

1
12
12
1
1
2
2
2
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
8
8
1
1
1
1
2
22
22
22
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
4
4
1
12
12

40091-187
21161-044
21624-251
30619-587
24211-747
24134-335
37543-700
23918-141
21733-411
21161-047
21624-405
30322-587
21733-411
21161-047
21624-406
30097-187
21731-068
21624-261
21161-044
21624-254
18520-730
24719-528
40064-187
40063-187
30236-187
21733-303
21161-042
21624-105
30146-187
21733-303
21161-042
21624-105
30145-187
30264-187
30254-187
21161-042
21624-105
40092-187
21161-044
21624-251

Conveyor Panning
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 3/4
Shaft, Idler, 2 15/16
Pulley, Idler
Bushing, HE30 - 2 15/16
Spacer
Bearing, Flange, 2 15/16
Nut, Stover, 3/4 - 10
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 3/4
Bolt, 3/4 - 10 x 2
Tightener Block
Nut, Stover, 3/4 - 10
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 3/4
Bolt, 3/4 - 10 x 2 1/4
Pulley Mounting Plate
Nut, 1/2 - 13
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 3
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1 1/4
Conveyor Belt
Lacing Kit, Conveyor Belt
Road Side Wing Pulley Guard
Curb Side Wing Pulley Guard
Belly Conveyor Side Seals
Nut, Nyloc, 3/8 - 16
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 3/8
Bolt, 3/8 - 16 x 1
Belly Conveyor End Seal Clamp
Nut, Nyloc, 3/8 - 16
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 3/8
Bolt, 3/8 - 16 x 1
Belly Conveyor Rubber End Seal
Rubber Deflect
Clamp
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 3/8
Bolt, 3/8 - 16 x 1
Conveyor Panning
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 3/4

17

03/05
REV 8/05

DEBRIS CURTAIN COMPONENTS

T.V. 07/05

18

03/05

DEBRIS CURTAIN COMPONENTS


ITEM

QTY.

PART NO

DESCRIPTION

1
1A
1B
1C
2
2A
2B
2C
2D

1
4
8
4
8
16
16
16
16

40058-187
21733-305
21161-044
21624-263
30170-187
21733-303
21161-042
21161-493
21624-107

Frame Assembly
Nut, Nyloc, 1/2 - 13
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 3 1/2
Rubber Curtain
Nut, Nyloc, 3/8 - 16
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 3/8
Washer, Fender, 3/8
Bolt, 3/8 - 16 x 1 1/2

19

03/05

DRIVE COMPONENTS

T.V. 07/05

20

03/05
REV 7/06

DRIVE COMPONENTS
ITEM

QTY.

PART NO

DESCRIPTION

1
1A
1B
N.S.
2
3
4
4A
5
5A
5B
5C
5D
5E
5F
6
6A
7
7A
7B
8
8A
9
9A
10
10A
11
11A
11B
11C
11D
11E
12
13
13A
13B
14
14A
15
15A
15B
15C
15D

1
9
9
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
8
8
1
1
1
8
8
1
1

40084-187
21161-042
21624-105
24717-261
24131-244
24217-405
24163-618
24163-616
40045-187
21733-410
21161-046
21624-355
21731-461
21161-047
21162-016
40044-187
21624-404

Drive Guard
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 3/8
Bolt, 3/8 - 16 x 1
Adjustable Latch
Bushing, 2517 - 1 1/4
Sheave, 2/5V9.0
Belt, 5V800
Belt, 5V710(250 HP CAT)
Bolt Adjustor
Nut, Stover, 5/8 - 11
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 5/8
Bolt, 5/8 - 11 x 2
Nut, Jam, 3/4 - 10
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 3/4
Washer, Flat, 5/8
Pump Mount
Bolt, 3/4 - 10 x 1 3/4
Pump, Hydraulic, See Schematic
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1 1/4
Bushing, 4040 - 2 1/2
Bushing, F - 3(250 HP CAT)
Sheave, 10/5V10.9
Sheave, 10/5V 10.3(250 HP CAT)
Belt, 4/5V1400
Belt, 4/5V1500(250 HP CAT)
Belt Tensioner
Nut, 1/2 - 13
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 9
Nut, Stover, 5/8 - 11
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 5/8
Bolt, 5/8 - 11 x 3
Spacer
Torque,limiter-SN-10504
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 3/4
Bolt, 3/4 - 10 x 8
Sheave,8/5V18.75
Keyway, 7/8 x 7/8 x 7
Limiter Cap
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 5/8
Bolt, 5/8 - 11 x 1 1/4
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 3/4
Bolt, 3/4 - 10 x 1 1/2

21161-044
21624-254
24131-373
24133-638
24217-551
24217-984
24181-919
24181-920
40085-187
21731-068
21624-274
21733-410
21161-046
21624-359
30194-187
24217-062
21161-047
21624-405
24522-802
30101-703
30203-187
21161-046
21624-352
21161-047
21624-403

21

03/05
REV 7/06

CUMMINS QSB MOTOR COMPONENTS

T.V. 07/05

22

03/05
REV 7/05

CUMMINS QSB MOTOR COMPONENTS


ITEM
Motor S/N
1
2
3
3A
3B
3C
4
5
5A
5B
5C
6
7
7A
7B
8
8A
8B
8C
9
9A
9B
9C
10
10A
10B
10C
11
12
12A
12B
12C
13
13A

QTY.
46665643
1
1
1
4
8
4
1
1
4
8
4
1
2
4
4
2
8
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
14

PART NO

DESCRIPTION
Pump, Hydraulic, See Schematic
Motor, Complete
Muffler, Elbow
Nut, 1/2 - 13
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1 1/2
Muffler
Muffler, Elbow
Nut, 1/2 - 13
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1 1/2
Muffler, Rain Cap, 3 Diameter
Muffler, Mount, Top
Nut, 1/2 - 13
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 2
Muffler, Mount, Bottom
Nut, 1/2 - 13
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 1 3/4
Clutch, Lock
Nut, Stover, 1/2 - 13
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 2 1/2
Clutch, Handle
Nut, Stover, 1/2 - 13
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 1/2
Bolt, 1/2 - 13 x 2 1/4
Clutch, Linkage
Clutch, Lever
Nut, Nyloc, 3/8 - 16
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 3/8
Bolt, 3/8 - 16 x 2 1/4
Clutch, SP - 211
S/N 10504
Bolt, M12 x 1.75 x 35

29217-705
40263-901
21731-068
21161-044
21624-255
29323-073
40050-187
21731-068
21161-044
21624-255
29323-310
30163-187
21731-068
21624-257
40068-187
21731-068
21161-044
21624-256
30839-555
21733-409
21161-044
21624-259
40220-555
21733-409
21161-044
21624-258
40049-187
31796-901
21733-303
21161-042
21624-110
24541-252
21611-885

23

03/05
REV 7/05

MISCELLANEOUS COMPONENTS

5,6

T.V. 07/05

9A

2 3 4

24

03/05

MISCELLANEOUS COMPONENTS
ITEM

QTY.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

1
2
3
4
NS
5
6
7
8
8A
NS
NS
NS
9
9A
NS

2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1

40008-187
31171-701
40007-187
30161-187
26816-870
40546-460
29315-020
29312-447
29308-562
29301-209
29334-004
29334-024
29316-312
29334-009
29334-010
29841-203

NS

39251-560

NS
NS
NS
NS
NS

1
1
2
1
1

39251-562
29310-917
29310-919
40168-701
40130-187

Stabilizer, Pad
Stabilizer, Pad, Pin
Stabilizer, Leg
Stabilizer, Pin
Cylinder, 3030
Battery Box
Batteries
Tires, Tubes and Rims
Axle
Axle (EUROPEAN)
Air Tank
Brake Regulator
Tail Light
Blue Cat Paw
Red Cat Paw
Air Compressor, 5.5 Horse Power
S\N
Transmitter
S\N LCT 393 CHO
Tether
Suspension Kit
Springs
Slide Hammer
Hitch Extension

25

03/05
REV 2/06

FUEL TANK COMPONENTS

T.V. 07/05

26

03/05

FUEL TANK COMPONENTS


ITEM

QTY.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

1
2
2A
2B
3
4
5
6
6A
6B
6C
N.S.

1
1
6
6
1
1
1
1
4
6
2
1

26849-154
26849-152
21161-042
21624-103
25161-048
26631-102
26831-014
40032-187
21733-410
21161-046
21624-354
26849-124

Filler Cap
Filler Strainer
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 3/8
Bolt, 3/8 - 16 x 3/4
Gasket
Valve, Check
Sight Gauge
Fuel Tank Only
Nut, Stover, 5/8 - 11
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 5/8
Bolt, 5/8 - 11 x 1 3/4
SAE #16 Magnetic Drain Plug

27

03/05

HYDRAULIC TANK COMPONENTS

T.V. 07/05

28

03/05

HYDRAULIC TANK COMPONENTS


ITEM

QTY.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

1
1A
1B
1C
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8A
8B
9
10
11
N.S.

1
4
6
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

40031-187
21733-410
21161-046
21624-354
26849-127
26831-007
31767-901
30006-924
25975-520
26849-102
26849-095
26849-097
21624-363
26839-370
26838-085
26838-075
26849-124

Tank Assembly Only


Nut, Stover, 5/8 - 11
Washer, Flat, Hardened, 5/8
Bolt, 5/8 - 11 x 1 3/4
Filler Cap
Sight Gauge
Plug
Hydraulic Cap, 2 1/2
Ball Valve, 2 1/2
Seal kit
Clean Out Cover
Washer, Crush
Bolt, 5/8 - 11 x 4
Screen
Filter
Filter Head
SAE #16 Magnetic Drain Plug

29

03/05