You are on page 1of 9

Xochipilli*ReddeArtePlanetaria

LaMagiadelaTierra:LaHechiceriaPlanetaria:ProfeciaArco
Iris
ALIANZASDELATIERRA,SINCRONIAS,VISUALIZACIONES,WEBESPEJOGALCTICO

CdigosNumricosdeSanacinyComunicacin
junio23,2014byxochipilli
Nosllegouncdigoyfunciono,buscamosporlaredyresultaqueestnllegandoms.Silosusanyfuncionan
puescomunquenloenestehilo,gracias.
Todoesnmero.Diosesnmero.Diosestentodo.
TelektonondePacalVotan
(http://www.13lunas.net/infomeditaciones/EL_TELEKTONON_DE_PACAL_VOTAN.htm)
x

CdigosNumricosquepuedenutilizarseparaSanacin:
Cuandoutilicemosloscdigosquecontinuacindamos:
esimportantesentiramor,estarenelcoraznyponerlafirmeintencindesanar.
Losvisualizamosolosescribimosconeldedondiceouncristaldecuarzosobreelpaciente,lazona
afectada,oelalimento
3345634:Sanacindedaoanivelcelulardetodotipo.
4456789:Sanacindeheridasabiertas(escritoporencimadelaheridaenelaire).
3378133:Sanacindelesionesgravesenelreaabdominal,queNOpuedasertratadaconciruga(inmediatamente).
4457678:Sanacindefracturasexpuestas,queNOpuedansercorregidasysuturadas(inmediatamente)pormediodeuna
operacin.
Ms:
CATARATAS5189142
OJOS1899999
ASTIGMATISMO14243
GLAUCOMA5131482
DOLORDECABEZA4818543
MIGRAA4831421

MIGRAA4831421
SISTEMADIGESTIVO5321482
GASTRITIS5485674
ESTREIMIENTO5484548
ESTOMAGO8184321
INTOXICACIONALIMENTARIA,COMIDAOAGUA5184231
DEARREAS5843218
INDIGESTION9988771
OBESIDAD4812412
GRIPEESTOMACAL4814212
CISTITIS48543211
SISTEMACIRCULATORIO85432102
HERPESSIMPLE2312489
DESORDENSUEO514248538
PICADURASDEAVISPA/ABEJA9189189
FIEBRE/PULMONES5148542
CARIESDENTAL5148584
DOLORDEMUELASAGUDO5182544
PROBLEMAPERIODONTAL58145421
LUXACIONDEDIENTE485143277
PERIODONTITIS5182821
mas:
4545899paraladiarrea
4555899paraelestreimiento
4253899paraequilibrarelpropsitodeunintestinoirritable.
3337899paraeliminarparsitoscomogusanos,insectosysimilares;tambindenaturalezaetrica.
1314335paralasalergiasengeneral
2122413paraelAsma
2374555paracurardoloresdecabezaengeneral
5833554paracurarlamigraa
1345899paralosdoloresdevientre
3889332paralareduccindelafiebre
3541553contraeldolordemuelas
3587225frentealaprdidadeapetito
3122778parabajardepeso
4314223contralainflamacingeneral
3531223conlugarespurulentasoinflamacin
3441323contralaartrosis,laartritis
8373879contraafeccionesreumticas
8821233contralosvirusdelherpes
5323411consarcoidsEquinos
1132899contradoloresmenstruales

1132899contradoloresmenstruales
3131798problemasdurantelamenopausia,tambinpreypostmenopausia
9888119primerosauxiliosenlosataquescardacos,infartoscardacos
7889535primerosauxiliosenlosaccidentescerebrovasculares
Loscdigosdecuracinparaprimerosauxiliosenlosataquescardacosylosaccidentescerebrovascularesno
sonparasustituirlaconvocatoriadeunmdicoylaayudaprofesionalposterior.Tienenelpropsitodeevitar
cosaspeoreshastaqueelmdicosehagacargo;Tansolosirvencomoprimerosauxilioshastaqueelpaciente
sepuedaentregaralmdico,paralosprimerosminutosestoesmuyimportanteenestoscasos.Ustedpuede
usarlostambinduranteeltratamientoadicionalenelhospitalparaacelerarlarecuperacin.Enestosdoscasos,
porfavor,nuncateolvidesdellamaralmdicodeemergenciaenparaleloalaaplicacindeloscdigos.

Alimentacin:
LossiguientesCdigosNumricossonparausoenalimentos,queyanoestnensuorigennaturalohansido
modificadosporlaindustriaalimentaria.Estoscdigossepuedenaplicarinclusocuandoelorigendelacomidanoessegura
onoesfiable.Estoscdigosdebenserescritosslounavezenelpaquete/alimentoenlatado,paraactivartodala
reprogramacin.
2446713:Laneutralizacindelosalimentosmodificadosgenticamente.Lacomidaesdevueltaasuestadooriginal,
conunefectomximoenelcuerpo.
2457892:Laneutralizacindetodoslosvenenosenlosalimentosqueseintrodujerondurantesuelaboracin.
2467987:Laneutralizacindetodoslosaditivosnonaturalesquesonaadidosalosalimentosencasitodos
losprocesosdefabricacin(porrazoneseconmicas,paraahorrardinero),siempredebeusarseestecdigo,ya
queactualmenteesinsuficientelainformacinenlasetiquetasdelosproductosalimenticios.
Estaaplicacinsepuedehacerencualquiermomento,yencualquierlugar,inclusosilacomidayaestenelplato.
2460123:Cdigoadicionalqueseutilizaparadejarmadurarlosalimentos(frutasoverduras)naturalmente.Este
cdigoescompatibleconelprocesodemaduracinenelnivelcelular.Estecdigonosedebeutilizarenfrutaso
verdurasyamaduras,delocontrario,serdemasiadomadurayperderaassueficaciayptimovalornutricional.
4267982:CdigoAuxiliarparalosalimentosqueestnmayormenteputrefactos.Estosalimentospuedenutilizareste
cdigo,aunqueestosyaestndaadospuedenhacerseaceptablesalpaladar.Estecdigoestdiseadomsbienpara
emergenciasoparapersonasquedebenalimentarsedealimentospasadosdebidoasusituacin.
Porfavor,noutilicenestecdigosilacomidaestbien.Estoharaquelosalimentosfrescosseanincomibles.
9942167:CdigoAuxiliarparalosalimentosquesemezclanconalcoholparasuconservacin.Estecdigoneutralizael
alcoholenlacomida.Estecdigotambinpuedeserusadoparaneutralizarlacantidaddealcoholenunabebidaalcohlica.El
gustopermaneceigual,peroelalcoholnotieneefectoenelcuerpo.
Estoesunaaplicacinmuyimportanteparalagentequenopuedetolerarmedicamentoqueestnelaboradossobrelabasedel
alcohol.Recomiendofuertementesiempreusarestecdigotrabajandoconalcohlicos.
Laneutralizacincausaalalcohlicoexperimentarunefectopositivoenelcuerpoypuedereducirsudependenciay
eliminarlamstarde.Advertencia:EstecdigoNOdebeusarsebajoningunacircunstanciaconmedicamentosquetengan
mezclaconalcoholparalograrasladesinfeccin.
PorfavordifundananmsestosimportantesCdigosNumricos.

PorfavordifundananmsestosimportantesCdigosNumricos.
NOestpermitidovenderlosoimprimirlosenunlibro,respetenestaentrega.LOSNMEROSSONELDERECHODE
TODOELMUNDO.
EstosCdigosNumricossonunregalodelosPoderesDivinosCelestialesparalaHumanidad.
EstosCdigosNumricospuedenhacerquetodalaindustriaalimentariarevoquesucontribucin.
Simplementeinviertenelefectodelosaditivosnocivosydemanipulacinatravsdesuetiquetado.Considerenquelos
CdigosNumricosresuenanconustedescuandolosaplicanconscientemente.
EscribanelCdigoNumricoexactamente,delocontrario,notendrnningnefecto,ysedecepcionarn.

************************************************

Salud,curacin:

OTRATCNICA:(paraautosanacin):
CdigosSagrados:

Laenfermedadesunadesviacinporpartedelorganismoylacuracin
suponeelretornoalonatural.

Losnmerosgeneranvibracionesquepuedenayudaralcuerpoaemprender
elcaminoderegresoalanormalidad,estoeslasanacin.

Esunmtodoparamejoraryrecuperarlasaludpormediodelaconcentracin
enseriesnumricasdesiete,ochoynuevedgitos,lascualesfueron
concebidasporGrigoriGrabovoiduranteelcursodesutrabajoprctico.

Labasedelsistemalaformanlassecuenciasnumricasdesietedgitos.Para
problemasmsespecficospuedenutilizarselosnmerosdeochoynueve
dgitosqueaparecenenelndiceytambinenelinteriordellibro.

Laconcentracinenelnmeroonmerosadecuadosdeberealizarlaelpropio
paciente.Cuandosecarezcadeundiagnsticoespecfico,elenfermodeber
concentrarseenlasecuencianumricadelcaptuloqueincluyalas
enfermedadesdelmismotipo.

Laconcentracinpuederealizarseencualquiermomento.Elpacientepuede
visualizar,imaginaroescribirelnmeroencuestin,obienutilizarcualquier
otromtodoqueseleocurra.

Lacomprensindelpapelquenuestramentejuegaeneldesarrolloyla
eliminacindelasenfermedadesesdevitalimportanciaenestemomento.
>NUEVO:libroconloscdigossagradoscanalizadosporAgesta:
ResumenCdigosSagradosAgesta20Oct(MIM)(https://xochipilli.files.wordpress.com/2014/06/resumen
cc3b3digossagradosagesta20octmim.pdf)
LosCdigosdebenrepetirse45vecesverbalomentalmente.

1Situacionesdesaludcrticas1258912
ATAQUECARDIACO8915678
CHOQUE(OSHOCK)TRAUMTICO,YESTADOSSIMILARES1895132
INSUFICIENCIACARDIOVASCULARAGUDA(INSUFICIENCIA
CARDIACAAGUDA)1895678
INSUFICIENCIARESPIRATORIA,AGUDA1257814

2Tumores8214351
CNCERDEBOCAYGARGANTA1235689
CNCERDECOLON(CNCERCOLORRECTAL)5821435
CNCERDEESFAGO8912567
CNCERDEESTMAGO8912534
CNCERDEHGADO5891248
CNCERDEHUESOS1234589
CNCERDELAPAPILADUODENALMAYOR8912345
CNCERDELABIOS1567812
CNCERDELASGI.NDUI.ASSALIVALES9854321
CNCERDELASVASBILIARESEXTRAHEPTICAS5789154
CNCERDEOVARIOS4851923

CNCERDEPECHO5432189
CNCERDEPENE8514921
CNCERDEPIEL8148957
CNCERDEPRSTATA4321890
CNCERDEPULMN4541589
CNCERDERIONES56789108
CNCERDETIROIDES5814542
CNCERDEURETRA5891856
CNCERDEVEJIGA89123459
CNCERDEVESCULABILIAR8912453
CNCERDELINTESTINODELGADO5485143
CNCERPANCRETICO8125891
CNCERTESTICULAR5814321
CNCERVAGINALYDELOSGENITALESEXTERNOS2589121
HEMATOSARCOMAYLINFOMA54321451
LINFOGRANULOMATOSIS(ENFERMEDADDEHODGKIN)4845714
LINFOMADELAPIEL5891243
MELANOMA5674321
MESOTELIOMA58912434
NEUROBLASTOMA8914567
PLASMOCITOMA,MIELOMAMLTIPLE,LINFOMA
NOHODGKIANO8432184
RHABDOMIOSARCOMAINFANTIL5671254
SARCOMADEKAPOSI8214382
SARCOMADELOSTEJIDOSBLANDOS54321891
TUMORCEREBRALODELAMDULAESPINAL5431547
TUMORDELACAVIDADNASALYLOSSENOSPARANASALES8514256
TUMORDELANASOFARINGE5678910
TUMORDELASCLULASDELOSISLOTES8951432
TUMORDETERO9817453
TUMORPARATIROIDEO1548910
TUMORSUPRARRENAL5678123

3Sepsis58143212
SEPSIS(ENVENENAMIENTODELASANGRE)crnico8145421
SEPSIS(ENVENENAMIENTODELASANGRE)agudo8914321

4SndromeCid5148142
COAGULACININTRAVASCULARDISEMINADA(SNDROMECID,

COAGULOPATACONSUNTIVA)8123454

5Enfermedadesdelsistemacardiovascular1289435
ANEURISMAARTICO48543218
ANEURISMACARDIACO9187549
ARRITMIA(DISRRITMIACARDIACA)8543210
ATEROSCLEROSIS54321898
ASMACARDIACA8543214
BLOQUEOSCARDIACOS9874321
CARDIALGIA8124567
CARDIOMIOPATA(MIOCARDIOPATA)8421432
CARDIOSCLERIOSIS4891067
COLAPSO8914320
CORPULMONALE(CONGESTIONPULMONAR)5432111
CRISISHIPERTENSIVA5679102
CRISISVASCULAR8543218
DEFECTOADQUIRIDODECORAZN8124569
DEFECTOCONGNITOCARDIACO9995437
DISTONIANEUROCIRCULATORIA5432150
EDEMAPULMONAR54321112
ENDOCARDITIS8145999
ENFERMEDADCARDIACAISQUMICAECI(ENFERMEDAD
CORONARIA)1454210
ESTENOCARDIA(ANGINADEPECHO)8145999
FALLOCARDIOVASCULAR85432102
FALLOCARDIACO8542196
HIPERTENSIN8145432
HIPOTENSIN8143546
INFARTODEMIOCARDIO(ATAQUECARDIACO)8914325

**************************************************************************************

*CDIGODELAGUA*

USOCORRECTO
CuandoseutilizaelcdigodeaguadadoporlaMadreDivina,esimportanteseguirlospasosquevoyarepetirdenuevo,
porquehayalgunaspersonasqueutilizanloscdigosnodelamaneracorrecta.(incorrectamente)
Heestadoviendodoserroresdesdequelagenteusaloscdigos,voyaexplicarlodeunamanerabreve:
*Primeroquetodo,cuandoescribeselcdigoenelcristalolabotella,esmuyimportantequeescribasuncdigoenunladode
lacopaolabotella,yelsegundocdigoenelotroladoquedaalcdigoquehasescritoprimero.
Silohacesdelamaneracorrecta,uncampocunticoseestableceryelcdigopuedefuncionarcorrectamente.
*Segundoerroryelingredientemsimportanteestucorazn.Mientrasestsusandostecdigo,esimportantequelohagas
conunCoraznabierto*.
Slositucoraznestabiertoypuro,elcampocunticodelcdigoysucoraznestablecenelcampocunticodeamoryel
cdigoserentoncesactivado.
Estossonlosdospuntosmsimportantesquehayqueseguir,porloquepuedastenerhacerlamaravillosaexperiencia
delCdigodeAguadelaMadreDivina.
Porfavor,comparteestainformacin,porqueeslaclaveparaelxitoenelusodeloscdigosdeagua.
NmerosCdigosDivinosaltamenteeficacesdelagua.
PodrndescubrirenellaunaFrmulafemeninayunaFrmulamasculina,lascualesaplicadasencolaboracincrearn
unaciertaycompletaarmonaenlaestructuradelagua.
ConlaaplicacindeesteCdigodelosnmeros,porejemploenunpocodeaguaalverterestaaguavolveraconectarse
enunsantomatrimoniollamadoBodaQumica.
AquestahoraelCdigodeAguapuestoasulibredisposicinyaplicacinparatodalahumanidadaquenlatierra:

9977654y4466111
Porfavor,anotenestosnmerosmanteniendolosespaciosentrelosnmeroscomosedanaqu!
Puedenescribirestoscdigosencualquierfrasco,botellasyvasosenlosquetomensuagua(porfavortenganenmente,slo
yexclusivamenteAGUAnuncabebidasdulcesnileche).
Sersuficientesiescribesestoscdigosenbotellasqueyaestnllenasconaguamineral
EstosmismosCdigosenparticularsignificanunaHerramientamsysecomprendenparaauxiliarunpocoensuproceso
personaleindividualdelaascensin.
*************************************************************************************
CdigosSagradosdeconexin
Paralossiguientecodigos:
esimportantesentiramor,estarenelcoraznyponerlafirmeintencindesanar.
Losvisualizamosolosescribimosconeldedondiceouncristaldecuarzosobreelpaciente,lazona
afectada,oelalimento

afectada,oelalimento
Sihacenusodeellosvernmilagrosensusvidas.EstosCdigossonatajos,puertasdeaccesorpidasaobjetivosquedeotra
formatardaranmuchoenalcanzar.Estoscdigossonmuyprcticos:
CdigoSagradoparalaProsperidad:79
CdigoSagradoparalosNegocios:105
CdigoSagradoparalasaludylavitalidaddelcuerpofsico:900
CdigoSagradoparaestablecercontactotelepticoconlainteligenciadelacivilizacinGalctica:1000
MENSAJEDEM.MARA
Quierohacerlesdosrevelacionesquesernparaustedesdegranalivioyeficacia.Enprimerlugarlesdaraconocerlos
CdigosSagradosdesusPlanetasdeorigen.Iniciarestaentregacon:AGEN,SIRIO,LASPLYADES,
ANDRMEDA,YORIN.PormediodeestosCdigos,selestransmitirunasabiduraquenoesdelatierra,paraque
ustedeslaapliquenensudaada.Quienesnosepantodavaaqueplanetapertenecen,hganmelapeticinam,yyolos
iluminar.
LacasitotalidaddelasAlmasGemelasnoencarnadasestnenelplanetadeorigenalqueustedespertenecen.Desuerteque
sialgunodelosqueleenestemensajeesoriundodeSirio,allestarsualmagemela.ConelCdigorespectivose
comunicarnfcilmenteconsusFamiliasGalcticas,especialmenteconsuAlmaGemela.Lospobladoresdesusplanetasde
origenlosconocenmuybienylesofrecernunaayudainestimable;NoladesprecienHijitos.Alrepetirdiariamenteel
Cdigodesusplanetas,empezarnarecibirinformacinatravsdePENSAMIENTOS,SENTIMIENTOS,IMPULSOS,
INTUICIONES,SINCRONAS,SEALES,VIDEOS,LIBROS,NOTAS,ymuchasotraslucesprovenientesdeSeresde
LuzyAnimalesdePoder(paralosquetrabajanconestosltimos).
Estoymuyemocionadaporquesquemedianteesteregalorecibirnungranimpulsoensuprocesodeascensin.
ElplanetadeorigeneslaCasadeUstedes,ymuchosdelosqueleernestemensajenopertenecenaestarealidad.Algunos
vivensultimavidaaquenlatierra.Demodomisamoresquelosinvitoaaprovecharcadaminuto,estosCdigosHARN
PORUSTEDES,LOQUENOPUDIERONHACERENAOSDELUCHAYESFUERZO,ylostransformarnen
cortotiempo;Cranme,porqueesverdad.
Antesdehacerleslasegundarevelacin,lesdejolosCdigosdelosplanetas:
AGEN:CdigoSagrado001
SIRIO:CdigoSagrado002
LASPLYADES:Cdigosagrado003
ANDRMEDA:CdigoSagrado004
ORIN:Cdigosagrado005
Finalmente,lesdarunCdigoSagradoparaaqullosdesusSeresmsamadosquenohandespertado,porlaraznquesea.
Yosquemuchosdeustedesestnsufriendoporestoyquisieranfavoreceradichasalmas.Paratranquilidaddeustedes
existecomodijeunCdigoparadarleLuzyalivioasusSeresQueridosEsel025.Reptanloconformealasinstrucciones
queendaspasadoslesdi,yestaspersonasamadassernconsoladaseiluminadas.YoSoyNuestraSeoradeLaMedalla
Milagrosa,laqueobraprodigiosensusvidas.CanalizadoporJosGabriel
NotaEscribaelcdigoenelaireconeldedondice.1vez,perofrecuentemente.
RodendolosconelabrazodesdelomsprofundodemicoraznmedespidodetodosustedesaquahoraconAmor
*************************************************************************
Crditos:
Agradecerdecorazna:
MadreMaria,MadreDivina,ArcngelRaphael,EsferasCelestiales.SHEKINAH,Jofiel
Muchasgraciasal@scanalizadoresporcompartirestainformacin.
Anexoa:

Agua,Limnes,ClorurodeMagnesio,Bicarbonatodesodio:RecetasAlcalinasSencillasparaelcuidadoyla