You are on page 1of 103

CONTACTE

:
A
Aborşoaie Adrian0765645799
Aborşoaie Mihai0722944553
Adânc.pr Alex0720016382
Adânc.pr Pasc.0745978690
Adrian Dediu0753698856
Adrian Mironeasa0735876275
Ag.Emilia-0760826522
Ag.Fr.Marcel0742145580
1

Ag.Fr.Marcel 10748320951
Ag.Gabriela-0764923154
Ag.Haralambia0762694898
Ag.Melania-0754502730
Ag.Tomaida-0732023191
Ag.Iuliana-0742750124
Ag.Lavrentia0760417966
Ag.Lavrentia 10724408724
Ag.Lavrentia 20233244227
Ag.Lavrentia 30762887171
2

Ag.Lăcrămioara0752853525
Ag.Parascheva0746374137
Ag.Parascheva10784888014
Ag.Pr.Lavrentie10748912025
Ag.Pr.Lavrentie20767988926
Ag.Pr.Lavrentie30756747753
Ag.Pr.Lavrentie40767384114
Ag.Pr.Lavrentie i0742541142
Ag.Pr.Smău-0788390990
3

Ag.Veche Fevronia0720796074 Alex Ungureanu0740376191 Almaş Nicodim0740926726 Amariei Costică0749689906 Arabesc Elena Ca0741791326 Arabesque Pal0742153300 Argbesque Cant C0740108511 Arges Pr.Antonie0740642114 Aron Gelu-0728843934 4 .

Ascuţitor Da10740565419 Ascuţitor Dav0744181644 Asirom Florian0317309900 Autonom Claudiu Bc0747900400 Autonom Lucian Pnt0741686289 Autonom Marius Pnt0748128070 Autonom Pnt0748223022 Avadanei Pavel0744546901 5 .

Ţeşu0743174032 Bacău Rodica0747518438 6 .Avadanei Pavel10233660270 Avădanei Tamara0756308998 B Bacău Constandache0752296580 Bacău Cristi0766235063 0752061338 Bacău Pr.

Ciobanu0755010847 Bârlad Pr.Doltu0756916196 Bârlad Pr.Acost0740255836 Bârlad Pr.Zaharia0767204131 Bârlad Dima Ionut0742140117 Bârlad Pr.Baia Mare Tatiana0756413060 Balmuţ Mihai0742633860 Bârlad Pr.Luca0760358262 7 .

Popovici0745602224 Bârlad Pr.Vechi Eusebiu0743033066 Bc.Vlad0740182460 Bârlad Silvia0235411464 Bădiţă Ion-0722662637 Bc.Ganju V0745659659 8 .Pr.Bârlad Pr.Busuioc0740122622 Bc.Andrei0745511194 Bc.Pr.Stareta Magdalena0742439898 Bc.Pr.

Căpătana0233255780 Bicaz Scoala Nic0757506551 Bistriţa Mina0743247533 9 .Bc.Capatana0769697010 .Iulian-0744390074 Bc.Merluşc0741023548 Berzunţi Parnica0743380247 Berzunţi Veniamina0763277845 Bicaz Pr.Pr.Pr. 0748114127 Bicaz Pr.

Bixad Abraham0374935847 Bixad Lucian0746135064 .Ioan0740753609 Bogdan-0757758669 10 .Platon0745174326 Bn.Pr. 0767811370 Blebea Pr.Greabu0744244577 Bobescu Luci0747966254 Bobescu Mariuta0747465428 Bodesti Pr.

Bogdan Paşcan0722376000
Bogdan Pr.Mitrofan0744171962
Bogdana Pr.Teofa0756254377
Boişte Pr.Trofin0744291328
Borca Cristina0757286585
Boroaia Pr.Argatu0745695025 ;
0230548014
Boroaia Pr.Stefan0748313481
Borsec Pr.Nicola0723233094
11

Botoş Gherasim0758993093
Botoş Pr.David0741510165
Botoş Pr.Mina0742321134
Bran Gabi Dima0721994871
Branişte Iustinian0744999230
Brazi Arsenie 0766554987
Brazi Eusebia+0765422785
Brazi Eusebia+10753016140
Brânduşa-0749163173
12

Brădă Agri-0748844383
Brădă Agri1-0761748656
Brădă Fix-0230209511
Brădă Stareţă0762591586 ;
0744395054
Brădi Mardaria0754672959
Brădi Petroni0757495614
Brădi Stareţă0742540874
Brădi Tatiana0752391466
Breaza Pr.Alex0730528472
13

Dănuţ-0742810867 Bt.Antoneta0743495025 14 .Metodie0749187791 Brusturi Pr.Sava0745313392 Bt.Cega0741176239 Broker Bucuresti0760282405 Brosteni Nectarie0761214789 Brosteni Pr.Mag.Georgel0769137110 Brosteni Pr.Dănuţ 1-0740616648 Bt.Brodina Pr.

Bt.Valeriu Jug0740541914 Bt.Iftimescu0745757106 15 .Pr.Pr.Cristian 10746504230 Bt.Cristian Urs0766351169 Bt.Iesanca-0763278894 Bt.Raimond-0756250130 Bt.Dna Onofrei0743330133 Bt.Pr.Protopop Leon0745203770 Bt.Ciprian0748895579 Bt.Pr.

Sora Maria0735828418 16 .Tudora Arhip0745886822 Buc. Sinaxar0747405023 Buc.Pr.Onufrie0743782492 Buc.Bt.Andreea0735936024 Buc.Andreea Cătălin0736878489 Buc.Print Diaconu0788888020 Bt.Silvia Dorali0763014447 Buc.

Ioana0753095997 .Cărţi0745785066 Buc.Volunt.Maria Troite0722754953 Buc.Gheorghita0729342550 Buc.Gh. 0212318014 Buda Ambrozia0747997776 Buda Andreea0760442744 Buda Dionisia -0747850548 17 .Buc.Taxi Mihai0767249094 Buc.

Buda Tatiana0762622980 Bunadimineata Georgel0745894979 . 0765477571 Bunica Teodora0758311052 Burlacu Aurel0216275967 Burlacu Aurel 10723934814 Burlacu Material0749859515 Burlacu Nelu0753851079 Burlacu Nelu Tata0749452025 18 .

Alexe-0766351902 Bz.Pr.dragan0742647269 19 .Bv.Mariana-0748308683 Bz.Pr.Ichim Nicu0740232571 Bz.Georgeta0746413105 Bz.Petrache-0740617068 Bz.Pr.Pr.Pr.Corneliu0762654640 Bz.Ciprian0762607683 Bz.Claudiu0766314580 Bz.

Pr.Pahomie0728312554 Caracal Alin-0767940313 Carp Profesor0747133754 Caşvana Domn10756937125 20 .Palade0762683916 Bz.Iulian10762661711 .Laurentiu0765223306 Bz.Pr.Bz. 0765216540 Bz.Pana-0766820677 C Calapod.Pr.Pr.

Caşvana Domni0742916184 Căpus Alexandru0743981712 Căpus Francis0264350086 Cărbuna Elefterie0748150320 Cărbuuna Iusti0743404117 Cărute Petcu0754673084 Căşiel-02642255060 Căţăluş-0752367088 Ceahlau Moara0752861064 21 .

Centrala Manuel0728282415 Cern.Irineu0764650576 Cernica Teodosie0732426263 Chilu Denisa0751432827 Chilu Marius0742975286 Chitic Luminita0721085854 Chitic Luminitaa0742642489 Ciobanu Iulian0724280094 22 .Pr.

0751247933 Ciolanu Pr.Serafim0762100421 Ciolanu Serafim0747829829 Cj.Ciocăneşti P10745289079 Ciocăneşti P20747355982 Ciocăneşti Pr.Nicolae0757909935 Claudiu-0754284823 Client M.Ciuc0744671001 Client Buc.Pr.Hauzer0741260091 23 .

utilaje0742383776 Cluj Daniel-0748707945 Cluj Frate Daniel0740889978 Cluj Viorica0741119866 . 0742221534 Cojocaru Giani0744394265 Cojocaru Titi0233790292 Comana Stareţ0724215607 Concret Consult021532936 24 .Client Sv.

Concret Consult10212532937 Conret Consult20729117722 Constantinescu Daniel0749344336 Corbu Pr.Dumitru0751954526 Cosmin Popa0752807774 Costan Mihai0741067995 Costal Speran0749866725 Cotargasi Lavrentie0722335755 25 .

Cotargasi Nicolae0740020616 Cotârga-0753951379 Cozancea Cleopa0743171898 Cozaru Florinel0755338319 Cracoani Mogoi0742634342 Crasna Gj.Laz0784074498 Crăcăoani Lil0751298637 Crăcăoani Viorel0740667208 Crăciun Ducu0741797049 26 .

Gavril-0743781239 Ct.Crăciun Nicolae0756590432 Creţu Maricica0749455689 Cristina-0740226944 Croitor Piele Mo0745252242 Croitor Vânători0746838306 Crucea Pr.Teodosie0722685751 Ct.Petru-0757746367 27 .0788434001 CtPr.Teodosie1.PS.Radu0722503251 Ct.Fr.PS.

Cumpărat.0767985508 Curier Cronos0743769837 Curier Fan-0736500336 Curier GLS-0729996757 Curier Nemo0744547135 Curier Prioripo10756132870 Curier Prioripost0723386175 Curier Sprint0742684653 Curier Urgent0752223073 28 .Pr.

Ozana0747430356 Daniel Mosor -0742338991 Darvari Stareţ0723523591 Dângau Marioara0740766460 29 .Curier Urgent10727733143 Cutii-0745846873 D Dabija Ciprian0740171041 Dan Gavriloaia0754301561 Daniel Gavr.

Dângău Saveta0745805939 Dănilă Cristi0744244408 Dănilă Cristi 10730039075 Dănilă Dănuţ0746860726 Dănilă Lica-0742004581 Db.Fier.Fier.Nicolae0766449347 Dep.Fier.Vanat20745636883 30 .Vanat10751456188 Dep.Pr.Vanat0742041975 Dep.

Elnius-0233791247 Depozit Costea0745051891 Dervent Georgia10721176291 Dervent Georgia20758085819 31 .Petronel0744224014 Dep.Pintrijel0744591037 .Paraschiv0744379753 Dep.Mal. 0744591037 Dep.Mal.Dep.Petrone10743085624 Dep.

Dervent Georgian0788567473 Diaconiţa Val0755259942 Diaconu Mihai0746046762 Diaconu Mihai10233662731 Diamond Trimere0740787998 Doamna Movilă0744153418 Doamna Pietraru0746806320 Dobru Galinia0745454574 32 .

Anastasiu0744300493 33 .Dobru Isidora0742074278 Dobru Macaria0744256546 Dobru Mihaela0744980705 Dorel Almasanu0743391409 Dorina-0746010986 Dorobăţ-0743657292 Dorohoi Pr.spital0741057060 Doru Gafenco0752600657 Dr.

Buzdugan0753929286 .Paisia0754638771 Dragomirna Maria0745972924 Dragomirna Modesta0757867608 Dragos Vasiliu0740635433 Draguseni Han0723520055 Drăguşeni Mih0751190338 34 .Dr.Filofteia0741406404 Dragom. 0758770084 Drag.

Dumbră Nectaria0749873696 Durău Mre.Oglinzan10747326841 Electr.Hariton0742382508 Durău Pr.0754405991 Durău Poiana0748678878 Durău Pr.Oglinzanu0233791094 35 .Maca0744608224 E Electr.Ve.

Electr.Vartic0748060718 Electrician Iacobas0745771051 Electrician Stac0233661431 Enăşescu Liviu0765231591 F Fanica-0742800535 Faraon Eugen0761353206 Farcaş Gabi-0744605158 36 .

Mirela-0756087821 Fălt. 0720792590 Făgăraş Dositei 10736859371 .Pr.Valerica0743761580 Fălt.Ana Husi0762611607 Fălt.Pr.Pr. 0785535046 Fălt. 0755682794 Fălt.Făgăraş Dositei0727528914 .Nectarie0754493641 37 .Husi0742178091 .

Pr.Spital .Fălt.Irina0743399482 Fina Ana David+393883882907 Fina Cristina Ichim+4915171752547 Fina Loredana0742634187 38 .Ciprian0745634461 Festila Viorel0742450198 Filioara Pr.Nectarie10746517332 Fălt.0742178091 Fănel-0742171662 Fărcaşa Pr.

0766275592 Furnituri Dogan0744856041 G 39 .Mi.Fina Loredana10744420226 Finii Gigi si Lumi0724889422 Finu Romica+393245694723 Finu Sorin-0745180319 Florin Kodac0726753234 Focsani Pr.Joghiu0785959466 Focşani Pr.

Grigorie0742135201 Gauca Ghita0742135319 Gavrilescu Cezar0742010487 Gavrilescu Colenia0774018454 Gavrilescu Crist0742914275 Gavrilescu Ghe.0743003203 Găucă Cătălin0740166004 Găucă Lia-0743497752 40 .Maxim0767583785 Gara Pr.Galati Pr.

Găucă Nataliţa0743226379 Găucă Nelu-0741113417 Găucă Nicoleta0745390226 Găucă Vica-0749112936 Gelu Scurtu-0744301990 Gelu Scurtu10213305326 Gelu Scurtu20213301990 Gelu Sotia-0744485495 Ghighiu Epiharia0747945776 Ghindaoanu Paul0745849471 41 .

0720422351 42 .Icoana Pantel0740208550 Gj.Icoana Stare0745524953 Gj.Pr.Ghindaoanu Vasile0754263540 Gigel Oglinzi10233787714 Gigel Oglinzi 110746796696 Gilau Sofer Viorel0752886527 Gj.Sorina-0746437938 Goman-0756681197 Grădinaru Gh.Gavril-0722645817 Gl.

Prapuri0742939222 43 .Pintilie0723346743 Grinţieş Evlo0761620189 Grosi Pr.Bogdan0743339521 Grumaz.Pr.Grinties Pr.Maftei0743320734 Groşi Alexie-0745884287 Groşi Patapie0756709794 Groşi Pr.Dimitrie0740064063 Groşi Sora Maria0751845762 Grumz.

Ghita1-0726615260 H.Ghita-0744899375 H.Grumazescu Lucian0760046605 Grumazesti Aurel0763873435 Guşavan Frezor0751905126 H H.Gh.0740094848 Hara-0233791699 Horaiţa-0233246210 Horăcioara Antim0742122025 44 .Nicu-0742553065 Hangu Pr.

Hozac Geta-0748838366 Hozac Mihai-0749542571 Hrobi Aurica0726839751 Hrobi Gheorghe0731517607 Hrobi Nelu-0767190077 Hrobi Vasile-0720916385 Huedin Panea0744476762 Huedin Panea 10742132730 Huedin Panea Te0748421367 Huedin Siveli0723060737 45 .

Iulian10728109519 Iasi Virgil-0745625340 Iaşi Felicia-0741976859 Iaşi Ionuţ Fe.Huedin Siveli10726772504 Humă Alin-0735193786 Humă Petrică -0741643848 I Iasi Pr.Iulian0744267661 Iasi Pr.0755360535 Ichim Anca-0724085067 46 .

Macarie0741644167 Icoana Veche Cal.Ichim Anişoara0728606496 Ichim Claudia0748336638 Ichim Dana-0743994961 Ichim Gelu-0771637677 Ichim Gelu1-0216823272 Ichim Gelu2-0761480137 Ichim Laiu-0723025352 Ichim Mihaela023317204 Ichim Sofica0754940847 Icoana Pr.0744487302 47 .

0744382942 Iordachi Viorel0740072395 48 .Idris Nagi-0751513282 Idris Ozel00902126705083 Idris Ozel100902126705084 Ifron Claudiu0748277990 Ifron Irina-0753486076 Ilie Bâzu-0744981419 Ioan Service0745613794 Ion Dudan-0754629539 Iordachi Ionela0766443725 .

0745006703 Izv.Pr.Valentin0767437179 49 .Bogdan00393200732846 Iulian Bâzgâi0751197004 Iulică Creţu-0726443183 .Iorgu Sandu0745620064 Irimia Patrol0745205613 Irimia Patrol20749251367 Irina Hozac-0744126788 Italia Fr.Necula+393475176016 Italia Pr.

Izv.Petru0749457140 Lamaseni Pr.Mihăiţă0762617019 J Jurcă-0764520795 K Kati-0743967376 Konica Ionuţ0748888072 L Lamaseni Pr.Adrian0757875383 50 .Pr.

Lapte Capra Lucian0746899861 Lazar Gheorghita0769435810 . 0724992884 Lecuşescu Culică0744704301 Lecuşescu Dan0742929485 Leghin Maica Teo0743525479 Leghin Pr.Ovidiu0762692990 Lemne Foc Tv?0741774362 Lemne Vrâncea0753500608 51 .

Lecusesti Anronie0755237059 Leykom Adrain Service0725351228 Leykom Carton0232263010 Leykom Carton10720499940 Leykom Iasi Birou0232244240 Leykom Magazie0724566197 Leykom Radu Sarbu0721291996 Leykom Sofer Florin0747506067 52 .

Leykom Şofer Cristi0725706636 Licuţa-0751429283 Liteni Pr.Ursuleasa0744778371 Luiza-0745203927 Luiza2-0741856167 Luiza3-07418856167 Luiza*Cristi-0744658421 Lulu Teodorescu0748293813 Lupoi Alexandru0753865265 Lupoi Gheorghita0748615192 Luş Ilioi-0741054881 53 .

M Mag.Norocel0752567805 Manolescu-0755414817 Manolescu1-0752972970 54 .Odorul-0720222085 Mag.Odorul10233791107 Magazin Liliana0755463629 Maica Modesta0743476146 Maica Modesta10767811336 Maica Vasilica0748762069 Malini Pr.

Ioan0753090092 Matia Iulian-0741736064 Mălini Pr. 0766943045 Mărgău Dănut0723546455 Mărgău Fata Ticu0730594919 Mărgău Ghiuri0723797223 55 .Bos0742199241 Mărgău Cobra0766251480 .Margau Mihaela‚0742850601 Marghita Pr.

Iacob0754520612.Mărgău Liviu0729924588 Mărgău Petrica0763804504 Mărgău Pr. 0732777787 Mihai Manea Da0749940568 56 .Pavel0744563845 Mărgău Rauca P. 0742194291 Mărgău Ticu0733977126 Mestecanis Pr.0726820935 .

Mihai Paraschiv0767264622 Mihalache Ionel0748964890 Milu Ignat-0751317998 Mircea-0745272025 Mitrop Gavriil0740265774 Mm.Vasile-0754542472 Mobila Mugurel0745109900 Moisa Macaria0769444920 Moişa Macaria0752887362 57 .Pr.Marian0744287574 Mm.

Suliţa T0766316779 Molid Staret0747925593 Moraru Sandu0751152360 Moşnoaie Cleopa0745218607 Motca Nicolae0763909575 58 .Mold.Suliţa10758312211 Mold.Suliţa P0748196198 Mold.Ioan-0742628568 Mold.Secreieş0742754712 Mold.

Movila Simi-0758055641 Mrea. 0723355354 Muncel Pr.Un.Mihai -0745900158 Muzeu Diaconu – 0744979747 N Namaiesti Teofana0744917440 Naste Nelu-0744609489 Nasu Gigi-0749974944 59 .Lem0766995506 Muncel Ciobanu0785250151 .

Axentioi0742165244 Net Telekom Costel0760247976 60 .Năstase Nicu0741510572 Nea Fanica Popovici0742135149 Nea Ginel-0216271231 Nea Mitica Vi.0216683682 Nea Mitică-0213445516 Nea Mitică1-0761697756 Nemtisor Florin0740277052 Nemtisor Nastasa0745616725 Nemtisor Pr.

Veniamin10233251361 Nifon Teofil-0754268619 Nistor Mircea0744567802 O Ocea Iulia-0742053375 61 .Nicoară Dan0744894481 Nicu secret-0744854319 Nifon Grigorie0755458083 Nifon Marioara0757032993 Nifon Pr.Veniamin0742268753 Nifon Pr.

Alupei0744530295 Onu Cadastru0745318075 Oradea Daniela Lucan0744559393 62 .Petri0757221755 Oneşti Pr.Ocea Petrica0749022168 Oglinzanu Cristi0755668574 Oglinzanu Nelu0748666895 Oglinzi Iustin0743476728 Oglinzi Pr.

Bereteu0745571168 Oradea Pr.Taiet.Pinte10745009038 Oradea Pr.Oradea Pr.Tăiet.Pintea0736399323 Ozana Andrei Dinu Buc.Anton0755475544 63 .0756885434 . 0753833568 Ozana Andrei Druta0752421028 P P.Ecaterina0753904708 P.

Ovidiu0749700135 Panciu Pr.Largului Ursache0744349879 P.Largului Pr.Florin0745031716 P.Vodă Cear-0744826882 Pal Tomuleasa0744154389 Pal Tomuleasa20751298597 Pal Tomuleasa30749259125 Panaci Pr.P.Iulian0765170309 64 .Voda Nifon0765720177 P.

0724262544 Panu Pr.Mina0741589777 Parascanu Marius0749290740 Pasărea Aburla0731465731 Pasărea Onufira0786214149 Pasărea Ripsi0767061826 .0743111107 .Mladin. 0749161080 Pascani Ing.Costica0743014545 65 .Pantel.

Iosif0751981579 . Toia0722634008 Pascani Stolniceni0741021818 .Pascani Pr. 0761224899 Pascani Pr. 0728541838 .0745965101 Paşcani Radu0232724437 Paşcani Radu10751417740 66 .Ichim0724502220 Pascani Pr. 0746500663 Paşcani Parac.

0727155721 Pencu Liviu-0736499345 67 .0745219227 Păltiniş Antonia0735326092 Păltiniş Pr.Pr.Paula-0723622096 Pângăr.Gheorgh07452 92238e Pârvu Agapia0744767907 Pâslariu Ioan0745592141 Pâslariu Ioan10744111001 Păiseni Olimp.H.

Saltele-0755168636 Ph.Antonia0740253571 Perla Florin-0751123414 Peştera Dl.Io0740656261 Pictor Coţofană0743933347 68 .Pencu Liviu20767687682 Pens.To0741329688 Peştera Teod1023777853 Peştera Teodo0758251313 Ph.Izvoare Pr.

Elvis Print0743202130 PNT.Neamt0741913689 Pipera Ioana0726434183 Pipirig Pr.0744612319 Pipirig Scarnciob Florin0745205592 Ploieşti Alexandru0751164055 Pnt.PIM Tg.Bistr.Pr.Chiriţ0723733126 Pnt.Adi antichitati0749588833 Pnt.Aracet-0744354014 69 .

Pr.Antonie0747813910 . Tranzicom0233232484 Pocrov Ambroyie0755769611 Pocrov Macarie0745661882 Pocrov Macarie 10761696562 70 .Antonie10746553170 Pnt. 0745285756 Pnt.Larisa-0748831714 Pnt.Pnt.Mirel Service0744633767 Pnt.Pr.

Poiana Pr.Onofrei0740574151 Pometea Pr. Horatiu0740093434 Pop Ioan-0740235569 Popa Mihai-0757820748 71 .Dediu0740023325 Pojorata Ichint0765010867 Pojorata Paisie0763264794 Pometea Pr. Filip0740028007 Pometea Pr. Dogaru0720222081 Pometea Pr.

Neamţ0233790873 Pr.Daniel Filim10766799869 72 .Casian Sv.Casian Gelu0752831678 Pr.Casian Gelu 10728384168 Pr.0749500223 Pr.Alexandru0751210602 Posteuc Coste1023610112 Posteuc Costel0747926480 Poştă Tg.Popricani Pr.

Pr.Ioan Ucraina200380373438443 Pr. 0757556248 Pr.0740413635 Pr.Ieronim-0720855866 Pr.Păun Nicolae0766549334 Pr.Ioan Ucraina100380662446726 .Nicoară Gr.Pimen Halmir0747848566 73 .Movilă-0744871756 Pr.Petrică-0745966347 Pr.Daniel Filimon0748959524 Pr.

Preute.Tudor0753065978 Preutesti Milu0752880577 Primar Marian0732408244 Probota Stare0744493128 Putna Central0744470759 Putna Gospodă-39 Putna Grigori20735130433 Putna Grigori30765057796 Putna Grigorie0758400688 74 .

Putna Grigorie -0721325077 Putna Grigorie40723540510 Putna Nazarie0758414385 Putna Paisie -0753020674 Putna Teodosie0765592121 R Radauti Elena0748853469 Radu Icoane0740133862 75 .

Ioan0766483378 Râsca Cj.Virel0747489522 76 .Gheorghe0754471904 Rarău Varan10723497651 Rarau Varsanufie0768092307 Rasca Mihail0745504439 Rasca Pr.Rame Gadea0756096059 Rame Victor0743003138 Rarau Pr.

Râşca Spiridon0758529186
Rădauti Laminator0745005757
Răstolnita-0746659721
Răstolnita.Pr?0745133653
Răuceşti Adri.0754764383
Reghin Pr.Căt0748735172
Reghin Tavi-0764617196
Reghin Tavi10766752405
Rimetea Ioana074809269 ;
0721099784
77

Rm.Sarat Nicolae0760078755
Roman Mobil0740401597
Roman Episc.Fevr.0753949840
Roman Episc.Veronica0757426942
Roman Pr.Catalin0744142370
Roman Sorin Caza0744578830
Romanescu Gelu0741778372
Rosiori Vasile074391040
78

Roşca Ciprian0744790837
Roşca Giania0742135200
Roznov Pr.Avrm0741021042
Roznov Pr.Iulian0740220705
Ruginoasa Clopot.0765017803
Ruginoasa Pr.Pa10740257290
Ruginoasa Pr.Pav0746218220
Ruginoasa Pr.Fui0747037421
Runc.Mina-0742538165
79

Runc.Horga0744507410 Samachiş Gelu0740157539 Samachiş Gică0755726832 Samachiş Laura0740194674 80 .Policarp0727685979 S Sacalusesti Paula0747946969 Sacalusesti Pr.Mariuta0747016162 Sadova Pr.

Carute0763190043 Satu Nou Mihai0765247604 81 .Samachiş Mina0749113047 Samachiş Ţuca0740617457 Sandu Cretu0766516327 .Petrica0745769811 Sascut Maricica0743378955 Sascut Pr.Vasile0741493074 Sasca Pr. 0744777164 Sanduleni Pr.

Daniel0786294549 .Vasi0753021465 Sănduleni Pr. 0762262821 Săveşti Pr. 0763873435 Sculptor Foşa0751369651 Sculptor Peiu0754998304 .Satu Nou Pr. 82 .Ma0745752339 Sculptor Cristei0748143169 Sculptor Croitoru0742975861 .

Vio10723093656 Seminar Pr.Sandu0748707655 Sf.Eftime0768147019 83 .Ana Pr. 0744906220 Sculptor Rosu0755936020 Scutaru Iulian0747384838 Seminar Pr.0752213260 Seminar Pr.0749933474 .Cruce Siluan0742635874 Sf.Vior.

Ioan Dorot30740149924 Sf.Ioan Dorot20766400593 Sf.Ioan Dorot0757521835 Sf.Mina Teodorit0752762979 Sighisoara-0265770379 Sihla Arsenie0748665422 84 .Ioan Grichent0756094608 Sf.Ioan Grich10765464580 Sf.Ioan Dorot10740149924 Sf.Sf.

Sihla Calinic0741070858 Sihla Calistrat0769515003 Sihla Calistrat10749690725 Sihla Fotini-0743664532 Sihla Grigore0753542283 Sihla Grigore10786244214 Sihla Ioanichie0766412608 Sihla Isidor-0743961818 Sihla Luca-0753688425 Sihla Nicanor0741627220 85 .

Sihla Pahomie0761638282 Sihla Pahomie10744513879 Sihla Paisie-0748087857 Sihla Paisie-0764797984 Sihla Petru-0753343301 Sihla Petru10752800881 Sihla Sofian10764746978 Sihla Sofian20756815837 Sihla Spiridon0755955219 Silviu-0740236313 86 .

Coste0740939861 Slatina Semafora0755884247 Slatina Tecla0747938044 87 .Gheorghe0740527053 Slatina Cecilia0753017100 Slatina Magdalena0740851371 Slatina Pr.Acac0734462835 Slatina Pr.Pimen0723065309 Siron Ion-0722276570 Siret Pr.Sinaia Pr.

Ghelasie0766832812 Slăt. 0753670409 Sora Olga-0741940781 88 .Evstratie0769109446 Slăt.Ps.Glicherie0766364993 Slăt.Nazarie0746890292 Slăt. 0747625013 .Slăt.Serghie0765861377 SM Filofteia-0751310182 .Ghelasie0765119052 Slăt.

Efrema0742663252 .Ghetu046813029 Sucev.0723781307 Stănoaia Doru0747436628 Strung. 0751400959 Sucevita Iustina0754464581 89 .Lemn0742750781 Stulpicani Gabriel0743557498 Stulpicani Pr.Edu+34642785613 Stănculescu P.Spania PR.

Suceviţa Elena0747948335 Suceviţa Irin.Gabi Bazar0741613973 Sv.Silvestru0745750528 Sv.Marius0745374576 Sv.Florin Călineşti0755812821 Sv.Silvestru0758424827 90 .0742829836 Sudor Cupru Iulian0743300420 Sv.Pr.Pr.Pr.

Rar Mihai0724211076 Sv.Viorel-0745225577 Ş Şah Bănărescu -0724152422 Şoimăreşti Pr.Strungaru0749761066 Sv.Silvia Bazar0749961774 Sv.Bazar Mercerie0766518962 Sv.Sv.Pascal-0740311918 Sv.0744790494 Ştefan-0722400737 91 .Pr.Pr.

Ştefan Nou-0742211114 T Targoviste Ion0720137498 Tatarusi Dascal0745661427 Tatiana-0752665644 Taxi Tanasescu0740192727 Taxi Vasile-0751824122 Târgoviste Bacuri -0726505656 Târgoviste Io0724616538 92 .

Frumos Marius0232710421 93 .George0723063548 Tecuci Pr.George0735445887 Telea Gherghi0745032394 Terapeut Daniela Buzdugan0758306416 Teşcu Dinu-0754944302 Tg.Târgovişte Mihai0721162589 Târpesti Buraga0745584220 Tătăruş Pr.Dă0763439161 Teculci Pr.

Tg.Ioan0723069992 Toma Cristi10745616751 Totoieşt-0745570459 Transp.Stoica0747641289 Tg. 0740254674 Timiş Pr.Nt.Mureş Pr.Cramba0758614692 .T0745419858 Tg.Cosm0762182750 Timiş Pr. Gil Trans0040749087996 94 .Pr.Frumos Pr.

Flozam0233791219 Transp.Flozam10746204366 Transp.Chipara0754415152 Trucă1-0741458767 Tudor H.Suteu0721967183 95 .Sotia0746026631 Tudor Hruşca0744495745 Tudor Hruşcă10743415840 Tulghes Pr.Cuţă-0744127437 Transp.Transp.

Tanase0722726617 .Tulghes Pr. 0747741031 Tutu Taranu-0740285904 U Ungureanu Sandu0740415786 Urecheni Robu0755595795 Urmenis Lucr.0747675083 Ursu Geta-0743575737 Ursu Mirel-0749490282 Ursu Petrică0752026412 96 .

V V.Dornei Siluana0769223140 97 .Dorna Filotei0747491665 V.Dorna Bogdan0720262297.Dornei Siluan10751340792 V.Dorna Vasile0729838143 V. 0741640487 V.Dorna Vasile10742838043 V.

V.Dorna Cocinsh0748111180 Vali-0740699491 Vama Pr.Buimac0752158027 Vaslui Pr.Gheorghe0740236539 Vasilica Petcu0746895249 Vasilică Gelu0723676781 Vaslui Pr.Vasile0742022510 Vamă Dan Tăna0753542133 Vanatori Pr.Chiri0746302464 98 .

Chiri10235891718 Vaslui Pr. 0762011117 Vârvoni Octav0763067799 Văratic Calin0767835470 . 0754405970 Văratic Econo0751354424 99 . 0751837101 .Pintea0766273623 . 0754842407 . 0742340172 Vâlcea Antonia0372826127 .Vaslui Pr.

Văratic Hristina0757295422 Văratic Iulia -0740886668 Văratic Lucian0760169807 Văratic Lucian0722782844 Văratic Rafae0744276726 Văratic Sofer0731024197 Văratic Sora Maria0728102357 Văratic Valentina0746459638 100 .

Marin Va.Pr.Văratic Vecina Franjuri0740143045 Văratic Venia0747104467 Venter Şandor0760690940 .Vintila0766866414 101 .Pr.0762631456 Vn. 0740176698 Veta Sora Maica0234284959 Vico Sofer Vasile -0745802358 Vieru-0754038562 Vn.

Tulnici Paun0765271011 Voivodeni Dometi0731084433 . 0727068766 Vorona Anisia0740598840 Vorona Macaria0747521232 Z Zalău Farkaş0744605158 102 .Vn. 0731084435 .

Pavel0745250004 .0758917397 Zbranca-0747493620 Zvetlana-0725533794 103 . 0233283172 Zapp Tibi-0788107470 Zapp Tibi1-0760677901 Zânica-0752778994 Zânica Struguri0742690164 Zăneşti D-na.Zaneşti Pr.