You are on page 1of 11

Stops

Direct Rs 3,107 Rs 5,955 Rs 6,273 Rs 6,578 Rs 7,616


Top of Form
enin.travelocity.c 1 GOI NONE False 0

X BOM INR 9 0 0001

en_IN 1 0 0 0 0001

5002 Z01 flights F F F

F F F View Transportat 6 8

http://w w w .trave false 0 9

Sort By:
Go

Bottom of Form

1-10 11-16
Top of Form
enin.travelocity.c 1 GOI NONE False 0

X BOM INR 9 0 2

0 0001 en_IN 1 0 0

0 0001 5002 Z01 flights F

F F F F F 6

8 http://w w w .trave false flights View Transportat 902261549

TA 1 3306.24

Price per adult inclusive of Rs 2,782 surcharges and fees: Rs 3,107


Outbound Mumbai (BOM) - Goa (GOI) Select
INDIAN AIRLINES Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 05:20
IC0663 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 06:20
Economy - Direct flight - Total travel time: 01 hrs 00 mins
Continue

Bottom of Form
Top of Form
enin.travelocity.c 1 GOI NONE False 0

X BOM INR 9 0 2
0 0001 en_IN 1 0 0

0 0001 5002 Z01 flights F

F F F F F 6

8 http://w w w .trave false flights View Transportat 902261566

TA 2 6154.7

Price per adult inclusive of Rs 2,482 surcharges and fees: Rs 5,955


Outbound Mumbai (BOM) - Goa (GOI) Select
KINGFISHER AIRLINES Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 15:15
IT0131 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 16:25
Economy - Direct flight - Total travel time: 01 hrs 10 mins
Continue

Bottom of Form
Top of Form
enin.travelocity.c 1 GOI NONE False 0

X BOM INR 9 0 2

0 0001 en_IN 1 0 0

0 0001 5002 Z01 flights F

F F F F F 6

8 http://w w w .trave false flights View Transportat -1774012568

TA 3 6522.42

Price per adult inclusive of Rs 2,081 surcharges and fees: Rs 6,273


Outbound Mumbai (BOM) - Goa (GOI) Select
GO AIRLINES Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 06:05
G80179 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 07:05
Economy - Direct flight - Total travel time: 01 hrs 00 mins
Continue

Bottom of Form
Top of Form
enin.travelocity.c 1 GOI NONE False 0

X BOM INR 9 0 2

0 0001 en_IN 1 0 0
0 0001 5002 Z01 flights F

F F F F F 6

8 http://w w w .trave false flights View Transportat -1774012181

TA 4 6727.71

Price per adult inclusive of Rs 2,082 surcharges and fees: Rs 6,578


Outbound Mumbai (BOM) - Goa (GOI) Select
SPICEJET Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 15:15
SG0248 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 16:25
Economy - Direct flight - Total travel time: 01 hrs 10 mins
Continue

Bottom of Form
Top of Form
enin.travelocity.c 1 GOI NONE False 0

X BOM INR 9 0 2

0 0001 en_IN 1 0 0

0 0001 5002 Z01 flights F

F F F F F 6

8 http://w w w .trave false flights View Transportat -1774013082

TA 5 7715.82

Price per adult inclusive of Rs 2,082 surcharges and fees: Rs 7,616


Outbound Mumbai (BOM) - Goa (GOI) Select
INDIGO Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 12:20
6E0181 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 13:25
Economy - Direct flight - Total travel time: 01 hrs 05 mins
Continue

Bottom of Form
Top of Form
enin.travelocity.c 1 GOI NONE False 0

X BOM INR 9 0 2

0 0001 en_IN 1 0 0

0 0001 5002 Z01 flights F


F F F F F 6

8 http://w w w .trave false flights View Transportat -1774012181

TA 6 7744.05

Price per adult inclusive of Rs 2,082 surcharges and fees: Rs 7,595


Outbound Mumbai (BOM) - Goa (GOI) Select
SPICEJET Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 11:50
SG0803 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 13:05
Economy - Direct flight - Total travel time: 01 hrs 15 mins
Continue

Bottom of Form
Top of Form
enin.travelocity.c 1 GOI NONE False 0

X BOM INR 9 0 2

0 0001 en_IN 1 0 0

0 0001 5002 Z01 flights F

F F F F F 6

8 http://w w w .trave false flights View Transportat 902261073

TA 7 8267.76

Price per adult inclusive of Rs 2,482 surcharges and fees: Rs 8,118


Outbound Mumbai (BOM) - Goa (GOI) Select
JET AIRWAYS Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 06:30
9W0479 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 07:30
Economy - Direct flight - Total travel time: 01 hrs 00 mins View
available seats
Continue

Bottom of Form
Top of Form
enin.travelocity.c 1 GOI NONE False 0

X BOM INR 9 0 2

0 0001 en_IN 1 0 0

0 0001 5002 Z01 flights F

F F F F F 6
8 http://w w w .trave false flights View Transportat 902261073

TA 8 9273.97

Price per adult inclusive of Rs 2,482 surcharges and fees: Rs 9,124


Outbound Mumbai (BOM) - Goa (GOI) Select
JET AIRWAYS Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 12:00
9W0475 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 13:00
Economy - Direct flight - Total travel time: 01 hrs 00 mins View
available seats
JET AIRWAYS Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 14:30
9W0473 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 15:35
Economy - Direct flight - Total travel time: 01 hrs 05 mins View
available seats
Continue

Bottom of Form
Top of Form
enin.travelocity.c 1 GOI NONE False 0

X BOM INR 9 0 2

0 0001 en_IN 1 0 0

0 0001 5002 Z01 flights F

F F F F F 6

8 http://w w w .trave false flights View Transportat 902261073

TA 9 13675.39

Price per adult inclusive of Rs 4,066 surcharges and fees: Rs 13,526


Outbound Mumbai (BOM) - Goa (GOI) Select
JET AIRWAYS
Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 10:30
9W7131, IT4615
Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 16:30
(Operated by Jetlite)
Economy - 1 stop - Total travel time: 06 hrs 00 mins
Leg 1 Mumbai (BOM) - Bangalore - Bangaluru (BLR)
JET AIRWAYS
Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 10:30
9W7131
Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 12:05
(Operated by Jetlite)
Economy - Direct flight View available seats
Leg 2 Bangalore - Bangaluru (BLR) - Goa (GOI)
KINGFISHER
Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 15:00
AIRLINES
Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 16:30
IT4615
Economy - Direct flight
Show full itinerary
Continue

Bottom of Form
Top of Form
enin.travelocity.c 1 GOI NONE False 0

X BOM INR 9 0 2

0 0001 en_IN 1 0 0

0 0001 5002 Z01 flights F

F F F F F 6

8 http://w w w .trave false flights View Transportat 902261566

TA 10 14317.92

Price per adult inclusive of Rs 5,916 surcharges and fees: Rs 14,118


Outbound Mumbai (BOM) - Goa (GOI) Select
KINGFISHER AIRLINES Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 11:00
IT0103, IT4615 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 16:30
Economy - 1 stop - Total travel time: 05 hrs 30 mins
Leg 1 Mumbai (BOM) - Bangalore - Bangaluru (BLR)
KINGFISHER AIRLINES Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 11:00
IT0103 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 12:30
Economy - Direct flight
Leg 2 Bangalore - Bangaluru (BLR) - Goa (GOI)
KINGFISHER AIRLINES Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 15:00
IT4615 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 16:30
Economy - Direct flight
Show full itinerary
Continue

heapest flights available by airline


Stops
Direct Rs 3,107 Rs 5,955 Rs 6,273 Rs 6,578 Rs 7,616
Top of Form
enin.travelocity.c 1 GOI NONE False 0

X BOM INR 19 10 0001

en_IN 1 0 0 0 0001

5002 Z01 flights F F F


F F F View Transportat 6 8

http://w w w .trave false 0 9

Sort By:
Go

Bottom of Form

1-10 11-16
Top of Form
enin.travelocity.c 1 GOI NONE False 0

X BOM INR 19 10 2

0 0001 en_IN 1 0 0

0 0001 5002 Z01 flights F

F F F F F 6

8 http://w w w .trave false flights View Transportat 902261307

TA 11 15812.85

Price per adult inclusive of Rs 5,966 surcharges and fees: Rs 15,613


Outbound Mumbai (BOM) - Goa (GOI) Select
AIR INDIA Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 02:00
AI0620, IT4611 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 07:45
Economy - 1 stop - Total travel time: 05 hrs 45 mins
Leg 1 Mumbai (BOM) - Bangalore - Bangaluru (BLR)
AIR INDIA Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 02:00
AI0620 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 03:50
Economy - Direct flight
Leg 2 Bangalore - Bangaluru (BLR) - Goa (GOI)
KINGFISHER
Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 06:15
AIRLINES
Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 07:45
IT4611
Economy - Direct flight
Show full itinerary
Continue

Bottom of Form
Top of Form
enin.travelocity.c 1 GOI NONE False 0

X BOM INR 19 10 2

0 0001 en_IN 1 0 0
0 0001 5002 Z01 flights F

F F F F F 6

8 http://w w w .trave false flights View Transportat 902261073

TA 12 16443.42

Price per adult inclusive of Rs 3,916 surcharges and fees: Rs 16,294


Outbound Mumbai (BOM) - Goa (GOI) Select
JET AIRWAYS Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 09:05
9W2112, IT4615 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 16:30
Economy - 1 stop - Total travel time: 07 hrs 25 mins
Leg 1 Mumbai (BOM) - Bangalore - Bangaluru (BLR)
JET AIRWAYS Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 09:05
9W2112 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 10:35
Economy - Direct flight View available seats
Leg 2 Bangalore - Bangaluru (BLR) - Goa (GOI)
KINGFISHER
Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 15:00
AIRLINES
Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 16:30
IT4615
Economy - Direct flight
Show full itinerary
Continue

Bottom of Form
Top of Form
enin.travelocity.c 1 GOI NONE False 0

X BOM INR 19 10 2

0 0001 en_IN 1 0 0

0 0001 5002 Z01 flights F

F F F F F 6

8 http://w w w .trave false flights View Transportat 902261566

TA 13 17628.43

Price per adult inclusive of Rs 7,365 surcharges and fees: Rs 17,429


Outbound Mumbai (BOM) - Goa (GOI) Select
KINGFISHER AIRLINES Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 06:20
IT3161, IT3434, IT4615 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 16:30
Economy - 2 stops - Total travel time: 10 hrs 10 mins
Leg 1 Mumbai (BOM) - Hyderabad (HYD)
KINGFISHER AIRLINES Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 06:20
IT3161 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 07:35
Economy - Direct flight
Leg 2 Hyderabad (HYD) - Bangalore - Bangaluru (BLR)
KINGFISHER AIRLINES Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 09:20
IT3434 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 10:25
Economy - Direct flight
Leg 3 Bangalore - Bangaluru (BLR) - Goa (GOI)
KINGFISHER AIRLINES Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 15:00
IT4615 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 16:30
Economy - Direct flight
Show full itinerary
Continue

Bottom of Form
Top of Form
enin.travelocity.c 1 GOI NONE False 0

X BOM INR 19 10 2

0 0001 en_IN 1 0 0

0 0001 5002 Z01 flights F

F F F F F 6

8 http://w w w .trave false flights View Transportat 902261073

TA 14 19984.85

Price per adult inclusive of Rs 3,181 surcharges and fees: Rs 19,835


Outbound Mumbai (BOM) - Goa (GOI) Select
JET AIRWAYS Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 06:25
9W0453, IT4476 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 14:10
Economy - 1 stop - Total travel time: 07 hrs 45 mins
Leg 1 Mumbai (BOM) - Hyderabad (HYD)
JET AIRWAYS Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 06:25
9W0453 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 07:40
Economy - Direct flight View available seats
Leg 2 Hyderabad (HYD) - Goa (GOI)
KINGFISHER
Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 12:40
AIRLINES
Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 14:10
IT4476
Economy - Direct flight
Show full itinerary
Continue

Bottom of Form
Top of Form
enin.travelocity.c 1 GOI NONE False 0

X BOM INR 19 10 2

0 0001 en_IN 1 0 0

0 0001 5002 Z01 flights F

F F F F F 6

8 http://w w w .trave false flights View Transportat 902261073

TA 15 22943.13

Price per adult inclusive of Rs 3,181 surcharges and fees: Rs 22,794


Outbound Mumbai (BOM) - Goa (GOI) Select
JET AIRWAYS Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 07:40
9W0457, IT4476 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 14:10
Economy - 1 stop - Total travel time: 06 hrs 30 mins
Leg 1 Mumbai (BOM) - Hyderabad (HYD)
JET AIRWAYS Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 07:40
9W0457 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 09:00
Economy - Direct flight View available seats
Leg 2 Hyderabad (HYD) - Goa (GOI)
KINGFISHER
Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 12:40
AIRLINES
Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 14:10
IT4476
Economy - Direct flight
Show full itinerary
Continue

Bottom of Form
Top of Form
enin.travelocity.c 1 GOI NONE False 0

X BOM INR 19 10 2

0 0001 en_IN 1 0 0

0 0001 5002 Z01 flights F

F F F F F 6

8 http://w w w .trave false flights View Transportat 902261073

TA 16 23273.82

Price per adult inclusive of Rs 5,665 surcharges and fees: Rs 23,124


Outbound Mumbai (BOM) - Goa (GOI) Select
JET AIRWAYS Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 06:25
9W0453, 9W2742, IT4615 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 16:30
Economy - 2 stops - Total travel time: 10 hrs 05 mins
Leg 1 Mumbai (BOM) - Hyderabad (HYD)
JET AIRWAYS Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 06:25
9W0453 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 07:40
Economy - Direct flight View available seats
Leg 2 Hyderabad (HYD) - Bangalore - Bangaluru (BLR)
JET AIRWAYS Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 08:25
9W2742 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 10:00
Economy - Direct flight View available seats
Leg 3 Bangalore - Bangaluru (BLR) - Goa (GOI)
KINGFISHER AIRLINES Departs: Fri 06 Aug 10 15:00
IT4615 Arrives: Fri 06 Aug 10 16:30
Economy - Direct flight
Show full itinerary
Continue

Bottom of Form
Bottom of Form