A Touch of Tenderness

Gentle on skin
Show your guests how much you care with
Windsoft® paper products. Soft, absorbent
and gentle facial and toilet tissue offer all the
comfort of at-home products away from home.
Windsoft’s vast selection of paper products
provides exceptional value and consistent high
quality. Choosing Windsoft may seem like a
clear choice, but it’s important
nt to your
guests, too—they’ll thank
you for making them feel
welcome.

Gentle on the
environment
Windsoft products are
manufactured with our
environment in mind. By meeting
eeting
EPA Comprehensive Procurement
ement
Guidelines for recycled content,
ent,
ntribute
Windsoft paper products contribute
onmentally
toward sustainable and environmentally
conscious cleaning programs. We all share the
responsibility of preserving our environment,
and you can do your part by putting Windsoft
products in all your facilities.

©2009 Windsoft.

not priced

2009 LAGASSE

12_1 OP 362 CM/PM Sect 12_Index

Stock Number Index
Alphabetical Index

Index

Stock Number Index

434

SKU

PAGE

ACME UNITED
ACE 12408
313
ACE 13248
313
ACE 13367
313
ACE 15000
313
ACE 19016
320
ACE 40001
312
ACE 40900
313
ACE 41418
320
ADVANTUS
ADV CB10000
317
AJM PACKAGING CORP.
AJM CP6OAWH
385
AJM CP9AJCWWH14 385
AJM CP9GOEWH
385
AJM PP6GREWH
53, 385
AJM PP9GRAWH
53, 385
AJM PP9GREWH
53, 385
AMREP/MISTY
AMR 997
137
AMR A101-20
109
AMR A110-20
116
AMR A121-20
93
AMR A122-20
12, 93
AMR A124-20
93
AMR A133-20
13, 97
AMR A134-20
97
AMR A135-20
97
AMR A141-20
95
AMR A142-20
95
AMR A146-20
12, 95
AMR A166-20
10, 82
AMR A169-20
82
AMR A170-20
82
AMR A173-20
106
AMR A178-20
109
AMR A183-12
109
AMR A205-20
142
AMR A209-12-SB
137
AMR A209-12-SR
137
AMR A211-12-LP
137
AMR A213-12-MA
137
AMR A215-12
135
AMR A220-20
76
AMR A221-20
76
AMR A238-20-LP
142
AMR A238-20-SA
142
AMR A239-20-SB
142
AMR A239-20-SR
142
AMR A242-20-MA
142
AMR A250-20
76
AMR A295-16
142
AMR A315-20
112
AMR A328-16
110
AMR A329-16
110
AMR A364-20
82
AMR A365-20
110
AMR A368-16
112
AMR A369-16
112
AMR A390-20
110
AMR A414-20
115
AMR A423-20
115
AMR A437-20
115
AMR A482-06
113
AMR A730-20
110
AMR A734-20
110
AMR A806-20
98
AMR A808-20
13, 98

SKU

PAGE

AMR A810-20
104
AMR A811-20
13, 104
AMR R110-4
116
AMR R121-4
93
AMR R1220-4
76
AMR R1223-4
76
AMR R125-4
12, 93
AMR R135-4
97
AMR R272-4
76
AMR R327-4
82
AMR R570-4
113
AMR R800-4
101
AMR R811-4
104
AMR R823-4
105
AMR R827-4
105
AMR R838-4
105
AMR R876-4
103
AMR R915-4
174
AMR R920-12
11, 86
AMR R925-12
89
AMR R930-12
89
AMR R993-12
84
AMR RL726-48
110
ANSELL
ANS 34700L
190
ANS 34700M
190
ANS 34725L
190
ANS 34725M
190
ANS 34725S
190
ANS 37185L
192
ANS 37185M
192
ANS 37185S
192
ANS 69210L
189
ANS 69210M
189
ANS 69210XL
189
ANS 69318L
189
ANS 69318M
189
ANS 69318S
189
ANS 69318XL
189
APC FILTRATION INC.
(JANITIZED)
APC IVF155
293
APC JAN-CXBP-2
293
APC JAN-CXLT-2
293
APC JAN-KACV30-2
293
APC JAN-NFBACK-2
293
APC JAN-NFCPTW16-2 293
APC JAN-NFCPTW-2
293
APC JAN-NSSM14-2
293
APC JAN-PTMV-2
293
APC JAN-WISEN-3
293
APC JAN-WIVER-3
293
ATLAS PAPER MILLS
APM 115GREEN
23, 202
APM 125GREEN
23, 202
APM 205GREEN
23, 202
APM 235GREEN
23, 202
APM 250GREEN
23, 202
APM 275GREEN
23, 202
APM 276GREEN
23, 202
APM 280GREEN
23, 202
APM 585GREEN
25, 211
APM 700GREEN
24, 204
APM 710GREEN
24, 204
APM 730GREEN
24, 204
APM 740GREEN
24, 204
ARMOR ALL
ARM 10228
110

SKU
ARM 10326
ARM 10710
AVERY
AVY 07-888
AVY 08-888
AVY 11-026
GENERIC
BAG GK10-500
BAG GK12-500
BAG GK16-500
BAG GK20-500
BAG GK20S-500
BAG GK2-500
BAG GK25S-500
BAG GK4-500
BAG GK5-500
BAG GK6-500
BAG GK8-500
BAG GW10-500
BAG GW12-500
BAG GW16-500
BAG GW20-500
BAG GW20S-500
BAG GW2-500
BAG GW4-500
BAG GW6-500
BAG GW8-500
BAG GX10-500
BAG GX12-500
BAG GX16
BAG GX2060
BAG GX2-500
BAG GX2560S
BAG GX4-500
BAG GX5-500
BAG GX6-500
BAG GX8-500
BAG LQPINT-500
BAG LQQUART-500
BAG SK1/64040
BAG SK1652
BAG SK1657
BAG SK1675
BIG D INDUSTRIES
BGD 1358
BGD 150
BGD 1500
BGD 1618
BGD 166
BGD 202
BGD 337
BGD 341
BGD 358
BGD 500
BGD 608
BGD 660
BGD 661
BAUSCH & LOMB
BLO 8574GM
BOLT
BLT 8100
BLT 832
BLT 840
BLT 860
BLT 861
BLT 862
BLT 863
BLT 864

PAGE
110
110
325
325
317
414
414
414
414
414
414
414
414
414
414
414
414
414
414
414
414
414
414
414
414
415
415
415
415
415
415
415
415
415
415
415
415
415
415
415
415
16, 144
310
16, 144
16, 144
310
142
75
142
16, 144
16, 144
143
150
150
313
136
136
136
136
136
136
136
136

SKU

PAGE

BLT 865
136
BUNN-O-MATIC CORP.
BNN 1000
410
BNN A10
410
BOBRICK
BOB 2112
20, 176
BOB 262
30, 221
BOB 270
20, 196
BOB 2888
30, 206
BOB 40
20, 176
BOB 4112
20, 176
BOB 4221
30, 209
BOB 5262
221
BOB 5270
196
BOB 5288
206
BOB 705
316
BOB 740
316
BOB 822
20, 176
BROOKLACE
INCORPORATED
BRK 1MDC19
407
BRK 601SE1014
407
BRK BL200-4.5
402
BRK BLHDMW
390
BRK EC1014
407
BRK LA904-2M
407
BRK LA905-2M
407
BRK LA906-2M
407
BRK LA908-1M
407
BRK LA910-1M
407
BRK LA912-1M
407
BRK LA914
407
BRK LA916
407
BRK NWS-BLK
388
BRK NWS-BUR
388
BRK NWS-HGR
388
BRK NWS-WHT
388
BRK PP125
407
BRK PP183
407
BRK PP218
407
BRK TBLW-54108-25
407
PROLINE BRUSH
BRU 119
261
BRU 121
261
BRU 122
261
BRU 124
261
BRU 125
261
BRU 136
261
BRU 137
261
BRU 138
261
BRU 20118
260
BRU 20124
260
BRU 20136
260
BRU 20218
260
BRU 20224
260
BRU 20236
260
BRU 20318
260
BRU 20324
260
BRU 20336
260
BRU 20418
260
BRU 20424
260
BRU 20436
260
BRU 20618
260
BRU 20624
260
BRU 20636
260
BRU 20718
260
BRU 20724
260
BRU 3110
268

SKU
BRU 3210
BRU 3310
BRU 3410
BRU 4208
BRU 4220
BRU 4308
BRU 4320
BRU 4408
BRU 4420
BRU 5208
BRU 5308
BRU 5408
BRU 6217
BRU 7116
BRU 7316
BRU 8410
BRU 8420
BRU 9008
BRU N92
BRU PPP17
BRU PPP18
BRU PPP19
BRU PPP20
BOSTITCH/STANLEY
BST 10-499
BST 33-425
BOARDWALK
BWK 0100
BWK 0101
BWK 0105
BWK 0106
BWK 0107
BWK 0108
BWK 0109
BWK 10-20DOMELID
BWK 10-20TABLID
BWK 10CC
BWK 10FPL
BWK 10FPL3C
BWK 10PPL
BWK 10PPL3C
BWK 10SQHOTCUP
BWK 10TC
BWK 12/14CC
BWK 12-22LID
BWK 12FBO
BWK 12HOTCUP
BWK 12PBO
BWK 12SQCOLDCUP
BWK 12TC
BWK 14TC
BWK 16CC
BWK 16COLDCUP
BWK 16HOTCUP
BWK 1717L
BWK 2051S
BWK 20CC
BWK 20HOTCUP
BWK 22COLDCUP
BWK 2423EXH
BWK 2423L
BWK 2432EXH
BWK 2432L
BWK 2851S
BWK 2851T
BWK 285BLK
BWK 285T
BWK 3036EXH

PAGE
268
268
268
269
269
269
269
269
269
269
269
269
267
259
259
268
268
269
297
297
297
297
297
323
323
397
397
397
397
397
397
397
370
370
50, 374
382
382
382
382
370
374
50, 374
370
382
370
382
370
374
374
50, 374
370
370
361
51, 379
50, 374
370
370
361
361
361
361
51, 379
51, 379
51, 379
51, 379
361

BWK 3036H
BWK 3036M
BWK 3036SH
BWK 30LAG025
BWK 30LAG040
BWK 30LAG050
BWK 30LAG100
BWK 30LAG200
BWK 30LAG250
BWK 30LAG300
BWK 30LAG500
BWK 32COLDCUP
BWK 32LID
BWK 3339EXH
BWK 3339H
BWK 3339M
BWK 3339SEH
BWK 3339SH
BWK 381
BWK 3858EXH
BWK 3858H
BWK 3858SEH
BWK 3858SH
BWK 3KITMW
BWK 3TC
BWK 4046EXH
BWK 4046H
BWK 4046M
BWK 4046SEH
BWK 4046SH
BWK 42000
BWK 42001
BWK 42027
BWK 42032
BWK 42058
BWK 42065
BWK 4347EXH
BWK 4347H
BWK 4347SEH
BWK 4347SH
BWK 44000
BWK 44001
BWK 44027
BWK 44032
BWK 44058
BWK 44065
BWK 50P
BWK 50PBLK
BWK 5C1
BWK 5FBO
BWK 5KITMW
BWK 6100
BWK 6101
BWK 6102
BWK 6103
BWK 6145
BWK 6150
BWK 6155
BWK 6170
BWK 6180
BWK 6190
BWK 6200
BWK 6202
BWK 6210
BWK 6212
BWK 6220
BWK 6250
BWK 6252

PAGE
361
361
361
54, 390
54, 390
54, 390
54, 390
54, 390
54, 390
54, 390
54, 390
370
370
361
361
361
361
361
51, 379
361
361
361
361
381
374
361
361
361
361
361
388
388
388
388
388
388
361
361
361
361
388
388
388
388
388
388
51, 379
51, 379
51, 379
382
381
24, 204
24, 204
24, 204
24, 204
22, 201
22, 201
22, 201
22, 201
22, 201
29, 219
29, 218
29, 218
29, 219
29, 219
29, 217
27, 213
27, 213

SKU
BWK 6254
BWK 6256
BWK 6260
BWK 6261
BWK 6272
BWK 6274
BWK 6400
BWK 6500
BWK 6FPL
BWK 6KITMW
BWK 6PPL
BWK 7100
BWK 7102
BWK 7104
BWK 7106
BWK 7110
BWK 7112
BWK 7114
BWK 7116
BWK 7120
BWK 7124
BWK 7126
BWK 7162
BWK 7164
BWK 7166
BWK 7202
BWK 7204
BWK 7229
BWK 7230
BWK 7TC
BWK 8DOMELID
BWK 8HOTCUP
BWK 8PS
BWK 8TABLID
BWK 9FPL
BWK 9FPL3C
BWK 9PPL
BWK BUTCH1540900
BWK BUTCH1840900
BWK BUTCH3640900
BWK COMBOKIT
BWK KFT1840900
BWK KFT2440900
BWK KFT36301000
BWK KFT3640900
BWK KFT3650700
BWK KFT3660600
BWK LIDD121420CC
BWK LIDD1624CC
BWK LIDF121420CC
BWK LIDF1624CC
BWK LS1
BWK LS2
BWK LS3
BWK MW-6E-CO
BWK MW-9E-CO
BWK MWB-12E-CO
BWK MWC-10E-CO
BWK MWFIW
BWK MWKIW
BWK MWSIW
BWK MWSPKIW
BWK S100
BWK S200
BWK S200BLK
BWK S300
BWK S400
BWK S550

PAGE
27, 213
27, 213
27, 213
27, 213
211
211
27, 223
31, 225
382
381
382
401
401
401
401
401
401
401
401
401
401
401
403
403
403
400
400
400
400
374
370
370
51, 379
370
382
382
382
403
403
403
381
403
403
403
403
403
403
50, 374
50, 374
50, 374
50, 374
54, 391
54, 391
54, 391
383
383
383
383
381
381
381
381
391
391
391
391
391
391

SKU
BWK ST-J77R-12
BWK ST-S52R-10
BWK YC-20
BWK YE-160
BWK YE-5
BWK YE-9
BWK YFW-FW
BWK YFW-KW
BWK YFW-QW
BWK YFW-SSW
BWK YFW-SW
BWK YPH-FE
BWK YPH-FW
BWK YPH-KE
BWK YPH-KW
BWK YPH-SE
BWK YPH-SW
BOARDWALK GREEN
BWK 10GREEN
BWK 11GREEN
BWK 12GREEN
BWK 13GREEN
BWK 14GREEN
BWK 15GREEN
BWK 16GREEN
BWK 17GREEN
BWK 19GREEN
BWK 20GREEN
BWK 21GREEN
BWK 22GREEN
BWK 23GREEN
BWK 24GREEN
CABOT/AEARO CO.
CAB 310-1001
ARM & HAMMER
CDC 06220
CDC 06296
CDC 06930
CDC 09951
CDC 14995
CDC 35048
CDC 35270
CDC 51758
CDC 75124
CDC 84011
CDC 84104
CDC 84113
CDC 84116
CDC 84128
CDC 84130
CDC 84170
CDC 84856
CDC 84955
CHICOPEE
CHI 0413
CHI 0416
CHI 0911
CHI 8007
CHI 8250
CHI 8251
CHI 8252
CHI 8294
CHI 8470
CHI 8481
CHI 8483
CHI 8507
CHI 8673
CHI 8788

PAGE
51, 379
51, 379
374
374
374
374
51, 381
51, 381
51, 381
51, 381
51, 381
381
381
381
381
381
381
29, 218
29, 217
29, 219
29, 218
27, 213
27, 213
27, 213
27, 213
24, 204
22, 201
25, 211
29, 217
29, 218
22, 201
313
59
59
59
8, 59
8, 63
85
85
65
65
55, 410
55, 410
16, 146
16, 146
146
89
142
83
59
236
236
236
236
235
235
235
235
236
230
230
235
236
231

SKU

PAGE

CHI 8789
231
CHI 9070
232
CLOROX PROFESSIONAL
CLO 00014
79
CLO 00031
88
CLO 00263
87
CLO 00275
88
CLO 00451
11, 88
CLO 00452
11, 87
CLO 00456
8, 79
CLO 00457
8, 79
CLO 00458
8, 79
CLO 00459
12, 92
CLO 00460
12, 92
CLO 01100
87
CLO 01126
87
CLO 01593
72
CLO 01594
72
CLO 01654
72
CLO 01698
72
CLO 01752
185
CLO 01753
185
CLO 01761
72
CLO 02174
186
CLO 02176
186
CLO 02450
72
CLO 02467
72
CLO 02489
72
CLO 02490
72
CLO 03107
92
CLO 04690
64
CLO 13387
228
CLO 14902
101
CLO 14903
246
CLO 15948
72
CLO 15949
72
CLO 16930
87
CLO 16931
87
CLO 30182
72
CLO 30242
185
CLO 30243
185
CLO 30319
8, 60
CLO 30358
72
CLO 30359
72
CLO 30380
8, 79
CLO 30381
9, 68
CLO 30388
9, 68
CLO 35286
84
CLO 35293
92
CLO 35296
79
CLO 35300
79
CLO 35306
79
CLO 35417
78
CLO 35418
74
CLO 35419
77
CLO 35420
78
CLO 35600
87
CLO 35604
87
CLO 35605
87
CLO 38504
72
CLO 40174
74
CLO 40270
74
CLO 41772
77
CLO 41773
74
CLO 70313
363
CLO 70427
363
CLO 78266
363
CLO 88320
121

SKU

PAGE

CLO 91029
121
CLO 30327
8, 64
CREATIVE CONVERTING
COV 01-1131
407
COV 013002
407
COV 01-3011
407
COV 013180
406
COV 763122
407
COV 763124
407
COV 923272
407
COLGATE-PALMOLIVE
CPC 01410
67
CPC 01900
174
CPC 01901
172
CPC 01924
165
CPC 01926
165
CPC 01946
165
CPC 04209
80
CPC 04275
71
CPC 04307
80
CPC 04373
80
CPC 04705
143
CPC 04910
67
CPC 04911
67
CPC 04941
71
CPC 04944
101
CPC 04949
80
CPC 04971
67
CPC 05479
183
CPC 09782
197
CPC 14278
71
CPC 14616
67
CPC 14942
71
CPC 25420
172
CPC 26012
174
CPC 26017
172
CPC 26583
172
CPC 26987
172
CPC 29123
171
CPC 29300
171
CPC 29400
174
CPC 29410
171
CPC 29411
171
CPC 29522
172
CPC 320181
67
CPC 39120
63
CPC 41197
80
CPC 42706
67
CPC 43551
68
CPC 43552
68
CPC 44611
67
CPC 44612
67
CPC 46072
67
CPC 46073
67
CPC 46114
67
CPC 46128
67
CPC 47928
67
CPC 53020
80
CPC 53039
80
CPC 53045
70
CPC 53046
80
CPC 55501
197
CROWN MATTING
CRO AW23 BYB
277
CRO CD35 BYB
37, 277
CRO CU2436S BLA
277
CRO CU2436S FGR
277
CRO CU3660S BLA
277

Stock Number Index

SKU

435

Stock Number Index

436

SKU

PAGE

SKU

CRO CU3660S FGR
CRO FL3660 BLA
CRO FTS432BK
CRO FTS672 BLA
CRO GS23 CHA
CRO GS23 CRE
CRO GS23 MBL
CRO GS23 WAL
CRO GS310 CHA
CRO GS310 CRE
CRO GS310 MBL
CRO GS310 WAL
CRO GS34 CHA
CRO GS34 CRE
CRO GS34 MBL
CRO GS34 WAL
CRO GS35 CHA
CRO GS35 CRE
CRO GS35 MBL
CRO GS35 WAL
CRO GS46 CHA
CRO GS46 CRE
CRO GS46 MBL
CRO GS46 WAL
CRO NR35 BRO
CRO NR35 CHA
CRO NR46 BRO
CRO NR46 CHA
CRO SKR36 BLA
CRO SP35 PEW
CRO SSR035 CHA
CRO SSR035 MGR
CRO SSR046 CHA
CRO SSR046 MGR
CRO TD35 BLA
CRO TD46 BLA
CRO TE35 ANT
CRO TE35 GRA
CRO TE46 ANT
CRO TE46 GRA
CRO WC3125S GRA
CRO WC3125S WHI
CRO WCRPLPAD
CRO WCRPLPDW
CRO WSCT35 BLA
CRO WSCT35 TCO
CRO WSTF35 BLA
CRO WSTF35 TCO
COSCO
CSO 091460
DAVIDSON
DAV 592-06BX
DAV 624-02BX
DAV L2346-03BX
DART CONTAINER
DCC 100PC
DCC 100PCL25
DCC 10C
DCC 10CPWC
DCC 10CPWF
DCC 10CPWQ
DCC 10J10
DCC 10J12
DCC 10N25
DCC 10PWC
DCC 10PWF
DCC 10PWQ
DCC 10SL

277
277
39, 274
39, 274
36, 276
36, 276
36, 276
36, 276
36, 276
36, 276
36, 276
36, 276
36, 276
36, 276
36, 276
36, 276
36, 276
36, 276
36, 276
36, 276
36, 276
36, 276
36, 276
36, 276
37, 276
37, 276
37, 276
37, 276
278
275
37, 276
37, 276
37, 276
37, 276
39, 274
39, 274
37, 276
37, 276
37, 276
37, 276
278
278
278
278
39, 274
39, 274
274
274

DCC 12B32
DCC 12BWWC
DCC 12BWWF
DCC 12BWWQ
DCC 12C
DCC 12CS
DCC 12J12
DCC 12J16
DCC 12JL
DCC 12SJ20
DCC 12SL
DCC 12SN
DCC 12UL
DCC 12X16G
DCC 14J16
DCC 14N
DCC 16CT
DCC 16EL
DCC 16FTLS
DCC 16J16
DCC 16K
DCC 16MJ20
DCC 16SL
DCC 16TN
DCC 16UL
DCC 16X16G
DCC 200PC
DCC 200PCL
DCC 205HT1
DCC 20CT
DCC 20J16
DCC 20JL
DCC 20N
DCC 20RL
DCC 20X16G
DCC 24C
DCC 24J16
DCC 24J24
DCC 24MJ48
DCC 24SL05
DCC 24TN
DCC 3.5N25
DCC 325PC
DCC 32JL
DCC 32MJ48
DCC 32SL
DCC 32TJ32
DCC 400PC
DCC 400PCBLK
DCC 400PCL
DCC 48JL
DCC 4J4
DCC 4J6
DCC 4JL
DCC 50HT1
DCC 550PC
DCC 5BWWC
DCC 5BWWF
DCC 5N25
DCC 60HT1
DCC 6J6
DCC 6JL
DCC 6PWC
DCC 6PWF
DCC 6PWQ
DCC 6SJ12
DCC 72HT1
DCC 7N25

323
314
314
314
391
391
374
382
382
382
376
376
374
382
382
382
376

PAGE
382
382
382
382
374
374
376
376
376, 393
393
376
374
376
376
376
374
374
376
376
376
374
393
376
374
376
376
391
391
397
374
376
393
374
393
376
374
376
376
393
376
374
374
391
376
393
376
376
391
391
391
393
376
393
376
397
391
382
382
374
397
376
376, 393
382
382
382
393
397
374

SKU
DCC 7PWC
DCC 80HT3
DCC 85HT1
DCC 85HT3
DCC 8J8
DCC 8JL
DCC 8SJ20
DCC 8UL
DCC 8X8G
DCC 95HT1
DCC 95HT3
DCC 99HT1
DCC 9CPWC
DCC 9CPWF
DCC 9CPWQ
DCC 9CS
DCC 9N25
DCC 9PWC
DCC 9PWF
DCC 9PWQ
DCC F6BW
DCC K6BW
DCC L14N
DCC L24C
DCC S6BW
DCC C57PST1
DCC C89PST1
DCC C90PST1
DCC C95PST1
DERMABRAND
DER 410
DER 420
DER 430
DER 8100
DER 8200
DIAL
DIA 00098
DIA 00145
DIA 00162
DIA 00163
DIA 00184
DIA 00190
DIA 00194
DIA 00197
DIA 00213
DIA 00240
DIA 00375
DIA 00685
DIA 00688
DIA 00865
DIA 00910
DIA 01011
DIA 01585
DIA 01602
DIA 02203
DIA 02303
DIA 02327
DIA 02401
DIA 02403
DIA 02503
DIA 02561
DIA 02561-GOLD
DIA 02600
DIA 02602
DIA 02603
DIA 02709
DIA 02731
DIA 02935

PAGE
382
397
397
397
376
376
393
376
376
397
397
397
382
382
382
374
374
382
382
382
380
380
374
374
380
395
395
395
395
174
174
173
165
165
183
60
157
157
182
182
182
182
184
121
71
184
184
71
183
20, 171
184
71
179
179
21, 181
183
179
182
179
173
181
21, 181
181
171
170
170

SKU
DIA 02936
DIA 03016
DIA 03226
DIA 03365
DIA 03659
DIA 03922
DIA 03986
DIA 04790
DIA 05014
DIA 06001
DIA 06009
DIA 06010
DIA 06042
DIA 06044
DIA 06045
DIA 06046
DIA 06047
DIA 06054
DIA 06055
DIA 06056
DIA 06060
DIA 06065
DIA 10245
DIA 12190-71
DIA 13190-71
DIA 15519
DIA 36055
DIA 51963
DIA 80784
DIA 80790
DIA 81033
DIA 82838
DIA 84014
DIA 84019
DIA 84050
DIA 88047
DIA 95862
DIA 96507
DIA 97501
DIA 99506
GEORGIA-PACIFIC
FOODSERVICE
DIX 12FPSAGE
DIX 16PSAGE
DIX 2338SAGE
DIX 2342SAGE
DIX 5310DX
DIX 5338CD
DIX 5338DX
DIX 5342CD
DIX 5342DX
DIX 5356CD
DIX 5356DX
DIX 58SAGE
DIX 709902
DIX D9538
DIX D9542
DIX FH207
DIX FH217
DIX FM217
DIX KH207
DIX KH217
DIX KM217
DIX SH207
DIX SH217
DIX SSF51
DIX SSFDSP06
DIX SSK51

PAGE
170
170
163
179
143
163
171
60
60
167
182
182
20, 170
20, 171
19, 163
19, 163
20, 171
8, 60
157
157
19, 157
60
62
197
197
71
145
114
173
173
157
173
173
163
163
173
184
163
163
163

372
372
372
372
372
372
372
372
372
372
372
372
385
372
372
380
380
380
380
380
380
380
380
381
381
381

SKU
DIX SSKDSP06
DIX SSS51
DIX SSSDSP06
DIX SX12SAGE
DIX SXP10SAGE
DIX SXP9SAGE
DIX TB9538X
DIX TB9540
DIX TB9542
DIX TH207
DIX TH217
DIX TM217
DIX UX6SAGE
DIX UX6SCDX
DIX UX7SAGE
DIX UX9SAGE
DIX UX9SCDX
DURACELL
DRC PC1300
DRC PC1400
DRC PC1500BKD
DRC PC1604BKD
DRC PC2400BKD
JOHNSON DIVERSEY
DRK 2900504
DRK 2979216
DRK 2979232
DRK 2979259
DRK 2979267
DRK 2979401
DRK 2979486
DRK 2979646
DRK 2979697
DRK 2979814
DRK 2979831
DRK 2979890
DRK 2979929
DRK 2979945
DRK 2979953
DRK 3481049
DRK 3719563
DRK 4129080
DRK 4193567
DRK 4193575
DRK 4193583
DRK 4266359
DRK 4410279
DRK 4471141
DRK 4559160
DRK 4601541
DRK 4603095
DRK 4977476
DRK 5116002
DRK 90122
DRK 90129
DRK 90135
DRK 90139
DRK 90156
DRK 90157
DRK 90158
DRK 90221
DRK 90223
DRK 90224
DRK 90650
DRK 90651
DRK 90652
DRK 90653
DRK 90682

PAGE
381
381
381
385
385
385
372
372
372
380
380
380
385
385
385
385
385
318
318
318
318
318
81
59
59
59
62
174
69
62
62
62
182
59
62
62
63
91
86
124
114
114
114
144
94
81
412
91
70
70
98
91
91
91
91
86
89
89
70
70
70
76
81
89
100
100

PAGE

SKU

PAGE

DRK 90685
DRK 90940
DRK 91206
DRK 91208
DRK 91209
DRK 91218
DRK 91224
DRK 91249
DRK 91330
DRK 91351
DRK 94123
DRK 94308
DRK 94350
DRK 94354
DRK 94366
DRK 94368
DRK 94369
DRK 94378
DRK 94379
DRK 94399
DRK 94400
DRK 94430
DRK 94431
DRK 94600
DRK 94601
DRK 94602
DRK 94603
DRK 94604
DRK 94605
DRK 94752
DRK 94780
DRK 94782
DRK 94787
DRK 94797
DRK 94892
DRK 94898
DRK 94903
DRK 94912
DRK 94923
DRK 94925
DRK 96792
DRK 96896
DRK 98390
DRK 98391
DRK CB001169
DRK CB028653
DRK CB028684
DRK CB121289
DRK CB168571
DRK CB179058
DRK CB182628
DRK CB214629
DRK CB232237
DRK CB314398
DRK CB327126
DRK CB5013126
DRK CB610795
DRK CB614243
DRK CB625126
DRK CB701106
DRK CB701380
DRK CB701397
DRK CB701502
DRK CB701900
DRK CB702690
DRK CB706162
DRK CB716011

100
91
116
116
70
81
94
81
76
262
91
86
107
64
81
81
81
91
91
96
115
96
96
412
412
412
412
412
412
96
141
141
141
113
115
115
113
113
143
64
99
99
103
103
84
141
141
96
76
76
81
96
86
143
182
84
182
182
63
91
91
81
12, 91
11, 86
143
11, 89
9, 81

ITW DYMON
DYM 07820
108
DYM 08020
75
DYM 10620
106
DYM 20920
94
DYM 23332
84
DYM 33420
106
DYM 33601
144
DYM 33632
144
DYM 33732
85
DYM 34720
75
DYM 38520
92
DYM 42230
180
DYM 42272
180
DYM 90130
108
DYM 90218
94
DYM 90365
75
DYM 90891
108
DYM 90910
186
DYM 90985
186
DYM 91501
113
DYM 91828
9, 79
DYM 91930
94
DYM 91970
95
DYM 92065
96
DYM 92991
186
DYM 98028
75
DYM 98591
92
DISPOZ-O
DZO GDSJU10
51, 379
DZO GDSJW4
51, 379
DZO GFHC9
55, 395
DZO GFHC9-3
55, 395
DZO GH1001
51, 380
DZO GH1002
51, 380
DZO GH1003
51, 380
DZO GH1004
51, 380
EAGLE
EAG 1150
295
ENERGIZER
ENE 522FP-4
318
ENE E91BP-8
318
ENE E92FP-12
318
ENE E93FP-8
318
ENE E95FP-8
318
ENE EN22
318
ENE EN91
318
ENE EN92
318
ENE EN93
318
ENE EN95
318
FLEXSOL PACKAGING
ESS BR2424L
365
ESS BR2433L
365
ESS BR2433M
365
ESS BR3037H
365
ESS BR3037M
365
ESS BR3037MP
365
ESS BR3340M
365
ESS BR3340X
365
ESS BR3860SX
365
ESS BR3860X
365
ESS BR4048H
365
ESS BR4048M
365
ESS BR4048X
365
ESS BR4348X
365
ESS BRSX48B
365
ESS BRSX62B
365
ESS BRX48BK
365

SKU
ESS ECO40XH
ESS ECO47XH
ESS ECO48H
ESS ECO48XH
ESS ECO60H
ESS ECO60SXH
ESS ECO60XH
ESS EPM24BRN
ESS EPM33BRN
ESS EPM37BRN
ESS HDH45CLR
ESS HDH48CLR
ESS HDL24CLR
ESS HDL33CLR
ESS HDM33CLR
ESS HDM48CLR
ESS HDMP37CL
ESS HDX45CLR
ESS HDX48CLR
ESS HDX60CLR
ESS HDX62CLR
ESS ST39
ESS ST60
EUREKA
EUR 1934
EUR 3670
EUR 96DZ
SANITAIRE
EUR 3683
EUR 412
EUR 52100
EUR 52320-6
EUR 5713
EUR 5845
EUR 6001
EUR 6015
EUR 60295-6
EUR 6045
EUR 6052
EUR 6070
EUR 6080
EUR 6090
EUR 61120
EUR 61121
EUR 61125-12
EUR 61820-6
EUR 61840-4
EUR 62370-10
EUR 63213-10
EUR 63262-10
EUR 63881-10
EUR 679
EUR 684
EUR 688
EUR 689
EUR 68910-4
EUR 785
EUR 882
EUR 886
EUR 887
EUR 888
EUR 899
EUR 9180
EUR SC889
EUR SC9050
EUR SC9150
FELLOWES
FLW 99596

PAGE
49, 362
49, 362
49, 362
49, 362
49, 362
49, 362
49, 362
362
362
362
365
365
365
365
365
365
365
365
365
365
365
362
362
290
289
290
289
42, 290
292
292
40, 284
40, 284
296
296
292
296
295
294
294
294
292
292
292
292
293
292
292
292
292
283
283
41, 283
286
293
41, 283
286
282
286
41, 282
282
40, 285
285
40, 285
40, 285
325

SKU

PAGE

FLW 99597
325
FRANKLIN CLEANING
TECHNOLOGY
FRK F062312
106
FRK F135022
102
FRK F135025
102
FRK F136022
102
FRK F136025
102
FRK F137026
102
FRK F139026
103
FRK F191022
103
FRK F195022
102
FRK F195025
102
FRK F200026
98
FRK F209025
98
FRK F216022
99
FRK F216026
99
FRK F218022
98
FRK F218026
98
FRK F219025
13, 98
FRK F270012
88
FRK F330126
102
FRK F330325
13, 102
FRK F374512
106
FRK F375418
99
FRK F378419
103
FRK F378822
99
FRK F380422
105
FRK F455822
103
FRK F465222
102
FRK F465226
102
FRK F534022
105
FRK F538022
105
FRK F969512
88
FRESH PRODUCTS
FRS 1-20
148
FRS 12-14-00BO
146
FRS 12-14-00LE
146
FRS 1215MC-CH
145
FRS 1215MC-CIT
145
FRS 12-3.5BB
148
FRS 12-32-TN
145
FRS 12-32WB-CH
16, 145
FRS 12-32WB-LE
16, 145
FRS 12-32WB-TU
16, 145
FRS 12-3-CH
148
FRS 12-4BB-CH
148
FRS 12-4-CH
148
FRS 12-4G-CH
139
FRS 12-4G-CIT
139
FRS 12-4G-LE
139
FRS 12-4G-ST
139
FRS 12-SANI
17, 151
FRS 12-TOSS-C-F
148
FRS 12-USPB
151
FRS 1-BWB-MG
16, 145
FRS 1-WB-CH
16, 145
FRS 1-WB-LE
16, 145
FRS 1-WB-TU
16, 145
FRS 300
139
FRS 313
139
FRS 6-14-SS
310
FRS 6-16HU-CH
148
FRS 6-24HU-CH
148
FRS EBC72FMG4
17, 150
FRS EBC72FSA1
17, 150
FRS PP12-3.5BB-S
148
FRS PP12-3-S
148

SKU
FRS PP12-3USPB-S-F
GALAXY GLOVES
GLX 183L
GLX 183M
GLX 183XL
GLX 1851
GLX 242L
GLX 242M
GLX 242XL
GLX 244L
GLX 244M
GLX 315L
GLX 315M
GLX 345L
GLX 345M
GLX 350L
GLX 350M
GLX 355L
GLX 355M
GLX 360L
GLX 360M
GLX 360XL
GLX 365L
GLX 365M
GLX 370L
GLX 370M
GLX 380L
GLX 380M
GLX 390
GLX 543L
GLX 543M
GLX 7
GLX 7349
GLX 7351
GLX 782
GLX 792
GLX 8
GLX 9
GLOBAL MATERIAL
TECHNOLOGIES
GMT 105044
GMT 105045
GMT 105046
GMT 117000
GMT 117001
GMT 117002
GMT 117003
GMT 117004
GMT 117005
GMT 117006
GMT 117007
GMT 120170
GMT 120180
GMT 120190
GMT 120200
GENERAL ELECTRIC
GNL 10143
GNL 12203
GNL 20331
GNL 21858
GNL 41028
GNL 41032
GNL 41036
GNL 80046
GENPAK
GNP 10500
GNP 20010
GNP 20310

PAGE
151
192
192
192
193
192
192
192
192
192
191
191
189
189
189
189
189
189
190
190
190
190
190
191
191
190
190
427
192
192
193
313
312
193
193
193
193

Stock Number Index

SKU

121
121
121
121
121
121
121
121
121
121
121
302
302
302
302
319
319
319
319
319
319
319
319
390
396
396

437

Stock Number Index

438

SKU
GNP 20500
GNP 21100
GNP 21600
GNP 21900
GNP 22400
GNP 22500
GNP 25300
GNP 26600
GNP 70600
GNP 70900
GNP 71000
GNP 71300
GNP 72100
GNP 80500
GNP 80600
GNP 80900
GNP 81000
GNP 81300
GNP 82100
GNP 83900
GNP FP024
GNP FP032
GNP FP048
GNP FP932
GNP FP948
GNP FPR024
GNP FPR032
GNP FPR932
GNP LAM06
GNP LAM09
GNP LAM10
GNP LAM13
GNP LAM21
GNP SN100
GNP SN103
GNP SN200
GNP SN200-3L
GNP SN203
GNP SN203BK
GNP SN220
GNP SN223
GNP SN225
GNP SN225-3L
GNP SN240
GNP SN243
GOJO
GOJ 0905
GOJ 0915
GOJ 0945-04
GOJ 0955-04
GOJ 0975
GOJ 1109
GOJ 1111
GOJ 1115
GOJ 1135
GOJ 1204
GOJ 1275
GOJ 1845
GOJ 2015
GOJ 2112
GOJ 2115-06
GOJ 2117-08
GOJ 2118-08
GOJ 2120-06
GOJ 2130
GOJ 2135
GOJ 2137-08
GOJ 2156-04

PAGE
396
396
396
396
396
396
396
396
383
383
383
383
383
383
383
383
383
383
383
383
392
392
392
392
392
392
392
392
383
383
383
383
383
396
396
396
396
396
396
396
396
396
396
396
396
180
181
21, 180
21, 181
181
180
180
180
181
181
171
171
179
160
168
160
168
184
160
160
184
184

SKU
GOJ 2156-08
GOJ 2157-08
GOJ 2165-08
GOJ 2212
GOJ 2217
GOJ 2230
GOJ 2235
GOJ 2252
GOJ 2720-12
GOJ 2730-12
GOJ 2740-12
GOJ 2750-12
GOJ 2780-12
GOJ 2789-12
GOJ 3005-60
GOJ 3602-06
GOJ 3826
GOJ 4017
GOJ 4022
GOJ 4202-10
GOJ 4212-10
GOJ 4222-10
GOJ 5120-06
GOJ 5150-06
GOJ 5155-06
GOJ 5157-03
GOJ 5160-06
GOJ 5161-03
GOJ 5162-03
GOJ 5163-03
GOJ 5165-03
GOJ 5170
GOJ 5185-03
GOJ 5186-03
GOJ 5187-03
GOJ 5188-03
GOJ 5192-03
GOJ 5250-06
GOJ 5255-06
GOJ 5261-02
GOJ 5262-02
GOJ 5263-02
GOJ 5264-02
GOJ 5357-02
GOJ 5361-02
GOJ 5362-02
GOJ 5385-02
GOJ 5392-02
GOJ 5456-04
GOJ 5665-02
GOJ 5710-06
GOJ 5720-02
GOJ 5762-04
GOJ 5792-04
GOJ 6285
GOJ 6298
GOJ 6299
GOJ 6396-06
GOJ 6398-02
GOJ 7200
GOJ 7220
GOJ 7230
GOJ 7250
GOJ 7255
GOJ 7265
GOJ 7272
GOJ 7282-04
GOJ 7295

PAGE
184
19, 166
18, 160
160
160
160
160
160
184
155
155
166
184
155
187
186
171
169
169
169
169
169
185
154
154
166
168
154
154
154
18, 154
166
168
168
168
168
185
154
154
154
154
154
154
166
155
155
168
184
184
18, 155
170
170
170
187
180
180
180
180
180
177
177
177
21, 177
21, 177
177
177
177
177

SKU
GOJ 7500
GOJ 7520
GOJ 7530
GOJ 7556
GOJ 7565
GOJ 7572
GOJ 7596
GOJ 8200
GOJ 8242
GOJ 8500-01
GOJ 8520-01
GOJ 8561-02
GOJ 8562
GOJ 8565-02
GOJ 9010-06
GOJ 9011-12
GOJ 9019-01
GOJ 9021-1M
GOJ 9022-10
GOJ 9031-06
GOJ 9033
GOJ 9034
GOJ 9102-12
GOJ 9112-12
GOJ 9117-01
GOJ 9118-02
GOJ 9126-12
GOJ 9127-12
GOJ 9128-12
GOJ 9132
GOJ 9142
GOJ 9152-12
GOJ 9155
GOJ 9165-12
GOJ 9172
GOJ 9212-12
GOJ 9501
GOJ 9517-18
GOJ 9553-18
GOJ 9600-PL1
GOJ 9601
GOJ 9606-24
GOJ 9621
GOJ 9625-04
GOJ 9631
GOJ 9637
GOJ 9639
GOJ 9651
GOJ 9652
GOJ 9654
GOJ 9656-06
GOJ 9657-12
GOJ 9659
GOJ 9721
GOJ 9752
GOJ 9755
GOJ 9756-06
GOJ 9757-12
GOJ 9759
GEORGIA-PACIFIC
PROFESSIONAL
GPC 003-50
GPC 131-02
GPC 137-18
GPC 137-28
GPC 145-80/01
GPC 151
GPC 165-80

PAGE
178
178
178
21, 178
178
178
178
178
178
156
156
156
156
18, 156
186
186
186
186
186
408
162
162
18, 162
162
186
186
162
18, 162
162
162
162
162
171
18, 162
162
162
161
19, 167
161
187
185
187
185
187
187
185
187
187
187
185
185
185
187
167
167
167
167
167
19, 167

237
204
204
204
202
202
202

SKU

PAGE

GPC 166-40
202
GPC 193-72
23, 202
GPC 193-75
23, 202
GPC 193-78
23, 202
GPC 198-80/01
202
GPC 200-20
232
GPC 200-70/03
232
GPC 202-04
218
GPC 206-03
217
GPC 208-87
217
GPC 209-04
30, 219
GPC 210
218
GPC 21500
232
GPC 230
217
GPC 233-04
30, 218
GPC 235-04
30, 219
GPC 250-80/03
229
GPC 262
26, 212
GPC 263-01
26, 212
GPC 264-01
26, 212
GPC 273
210
GPC 273-85
210
GPC 277
210
GPC 280
212
GPC 280-55
212
GPC 281-24
222
GPC 281-25
222
GPC 281-43
222
GPC 287-06
26, 212
GPC 292-15
232
GPC 292-21
232
GPC 295-05
232
GPC 296-16
236
GPC 314-29
226
GPC 320-02
25, 226
GPC 320-05
226
GPC 392-01
226
GPC 440
222
GPC 445
222
GPC 465-80
225
GPC 474-10
31, 225
GPC 485-60
225
GPC 485-80
225
GPC 543-38
214
GPC 545-30
226
GPC 566-50/01
220
GPC 567-84
205
GPC 582-01
222
GPC 582-04
222
GPC 590-09
207
GPC 592-06
206
GPC 592-09
207
GPC 960-19
226
GREAT NECK
GRE 15PKS
323
GRE CTB9
324
HERITAGE BAG CO.
HER H6644PK
361
HER H6644TK
361
HER H7450PK
361
HER H7450TK
361
HER H8053PK
361
HER H8053TK
361
HANDI-FOIL OF AMERICA
HFA 2012DL
388
HFA 2013100
388
HFA 201970
398
HFA 204630
398

SKU

PAGE

HFA 2046DL
398
HFA 204725
398
HFA 2047DL
398
HFA 2047L
398
HFA 204930
398
HFA 205045
398
HFA 205930
398
HFA 206030
398
HFA 206130
398
HFA 206230
398
HFA 2062DL
398
HFA 32035
398
HFA 32140
398
HFA 4012DL
388
HFA 401380
388
HFA 4018DL
388
HFA 4019120
388
HFA 402070
398
HOFFMASTER
HFM 125023
388
HON
HNN FC01LBG
317
HNN FC02LBG
317
HOOVER
HOO 1404
41, 283
HOO 1414
40, 284
HOO 1660
40, 284
HOO 1703
40, 284
HOO 4010038N
292
HOO 4010100A
292
HOO 4010103B
292
HOO 40201160
292
HOO 40201180
292
HOO 40201190
292
HOO 40201318
292
HOO 58642015
286
HOO C1320
41, 285
HOO C1415
286
HOO C1800-010
286
HOO C2401
42, 290
HOO C3820
295
HOO CH01005
293
HOO CH20000
287
HOO CH30000
42, 289
HOO KE2103-000
292
HOO L1405
259
HOSPITAL SPECIALTY CO.
(HOSPECO)
HOS 01664
151
HOS 1-25
196
HOS 2201
195
HOS 245-10
229
HOS 250/201W
195
HOS 260
195
HOS 4-147
194
HOS 455-25
229
HOS 52480
75
HOS 536-60-5DZBX
229
HOS 55002
75
HOS 6141
195
HOS 6802W
195
HOS 8-248
194
HOS A306
234
HOS C2300
234
HOS C2375B
234
HOS ED1-25
196
HOS HG-1-2
209
HOS HG-5000
209

PAGE

HOS HS3821
197
HOS HS-6166
194
HOS M-H7753H
229
HOS M-S7699H
229
HOS MT-4
194
HOS ND-1E
195
HOS NEC-500
195
HOS PR811
231
HOS TAMPAX
194
HOS VP-300
194
HOS VP-75-300
194
HUHTAMAKI
HUH 70310
393
HUH 70312C
393
HUH 70316C
393
HUH 70332
393
HUH 71847
393
HUH 82206
384
HUH 82209
384
HUH 82210
384
HUH 82212
384
HUH 82230
384
HUH 89107
393
HUH 89112
393
HUH FARM
53, 390
HUH FLIGHT
53, 390
HUH FLURRY
53, 390
HUH JUST
53, 390
HUH POLKA
53, 384
HUH PORCH
53, 384
HUH POTENT
53, 384
HUH TUG
53, 390
HUH TURRET
53, 390
HUH VACATE
52, 384
HUH VAPOR
52, 384
HUH VENEER
52, 384
HUH VENTURE
52, 384
HUH VERDICT
52, 384
HUH VESPER
52, 384
HUH VESSEL
52, 384
HUH VESTRY
52, 384
HUH VISTA
52, 384
HUH VITAL
52, 384
INTEPLAST GROUP, LTD.
IBS BL060612
412
IBS BLR121206
412
IBS BR52X80
413
IBS EC171806N
364
IBS EC202206N
364
IBS EC242406K
364
IBS EC242406N
364
IBS EC2424N
364
IBS EC243306K
364
IBS EC243306N
364
IBS EC2433N
364
IBS IC1120
412
IBS IC1221
412
IBS PB040208
413
IBS PB040212
413
IBS PB050418
413
IBS PB060312
413
IBS PB060315
413
IBS PB060315H
413
IBS PB080315
413
IBS PB080320M
413
IBS PB080418
413
IBS PB080418H
413
IBS PB080418R
413

SKU
IBS PB080418XH
IBS PB10
IBS PB100420R
IBS PB100824
IBS PB100824M
IBS PB100824XH
IBS PB120830
IBS PB120830M
IBS PHMORE15NS
IBS PHMORE20NS
IBS S242406N
IBS S242408N
IBS S243306N
IBS S243308K
IBS S243308N
IBS S303708N
IBS S303710N
IBS S303713N
IBS S303716N
IBS S334011K
IBS S334011N
IBS S334013N
IBS S334016K
IBS S334016N
IBS S334017N
IBS S366012K
IBS S366014N
IBS S366017K
IBS S366017N
IBS S386012K
IBS S386012N
IBS S386014K
IBS S386014N
IBS S386017K
IBS S386017N
IBS S386022K
IBS S386022N
IBS S404812K
IBS S404812N
IBS S404814N
IBS S404816K
IBS S404816N
IBS S404817K
IBS S404817N
IBS S404822K
IBS S434812N
IBS S434814N
IBS S434816K
IBS S434816N
IBS S434817N
IBS S434822K
IBS THW1VAL
IBS THW2VAL
IBS VALH2433N8
IBS VALH3037N10
IBS VALH3037N13
IBS VALH3340N11
IBS VALH3340N13
IBS VALH3340N16
IBS VALH3660N12
IBS VALH3660N14
IBS VALH3660N16
IBS VALH3860K22
IBS VALH3860N14
IBS VALH3860N16
IBS VALH3860N22
IBS VALH4048K22
IBS VALH4048N12

PAGE
413
412
413
413
413
413
413
413
412
412
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
364
413
413
365
365
365
365
365
365
365
365
365
365
365
365
365
365
365

SKU
IBS VALH4048N14
IBS VALH4048N16
IBS VALH4348K22
IBS VALH4348N12
IBS VALH4348N14
IBS VALH4348N16
IMPACT
IMP 1112
IMP 13200
IMP 1490
IMP 1525
IMP 1525-5
IMP 1550
IMP 1550-5
IMP 2000
IMP 260
IMP 4020
IMP 4040
IMP 4212
IMP 4216
IMP 7386K21
IMP 7387W21
IMP 7850
IMP 81
IMP 837
IMP 84
IMP 9325
IMP 9326
IMP 9330
IMP 9335
IMP 9336
IMP 9344
IMP 9345
IMP 9346
IMP 94
INNOVERA
INO 11024
INO 11124
INO 22012
INO 33012
INO 44004
JAGUAR PLASTICS
JAG 3339 GREY
JAG 3858 GREY
JAG 4046 GREY
JAG 4347 GREY
JAG D38633CL
JAG D38634BN
JAG D38634CL
JAG D3865
JAG G3339G
JAG G3858G
JAG G4046G
JAG G4347G
JAG H2424L
JAG H2433L
JAG H303710
JAG H303713
JAG H303716
JAG H334010
JAG H334012
JAG H3340S
JAG H3660H
JAG H386012
JAG H386014
JAG H386022
JAG H3860H
JAG H3860S

PAGE
365
365
365
365
365
365
196
354
151
149
149
149
149
255
255
175
175
263
263
427
427
312
252
252
252
175
175
175
175
175
175
175
175
252
318
318
318
318
318
360
360
360
360
363
363
363
363
360
360
360
360
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
363

SKU
JAG H404812
JAG H404814
JAG H4048H
JAG H4048S
JAG H434812
JAG H434814
JAG H4348S
JAG IL3043Y
JAG IW2423R
JAG IW2432R
JAG IW3339R
JAG IW3658R
JAG IW4046R
JAG L1717L
JAG L2423L
JAG L2432L
JAG L3036H
JAG L3036M
JAG L3339H
JAG L3339M
JAG L3858H
JAG L3858M
JAG L4046H
JAG L4046M
JAG L4347H
JAG R3339H
JAG R3339HH
JAG R3858H
JAG R3858HH
JAG R4046H
JAG R4046HH
JAG R4347H
JAG R4347HH
JAG RG3858G
JAG RH171806
JAG RH202206
JAG RH2424L
JAG RH2433L
JAG RH303708
JAG RH303710
JAG RH303713
JAG RH3037S
JAG RH334011
JAG RH3340S
JAG RH3660H
JAG RH3860H
JAG RH3860S
JAG RH4048H
JAG RH4048S
JAG RH434812
JAG RH434814
JAG RH4348S
JAG RW2432X
JAG RW3036X
JAG RW3339X
JAG RW3858X
JAG RW4046X
JAG VW3036X
JAG VW3339X
JAG VW3858X
JAG VW4046X
JAG VW4347X
JAG W2423X
JAG W2432X
JAG W3036X
JAG W3339X
JAG W3858X
JAG W4046X

PAGE
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
362
362
362
362
362
362
360
360
360
360
360
360
360
360
360
360
360
360
49, 361
49, 361
49, 361
49, 361
49, 361
49, 361
49, 361
49, 361
360
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
363
360
360
360
360
360
360
360
360
360
360
360
360
360
360
360
360

SKU

PAGE

JAG W4347X
360
ECOLAB
JAN 96000
112
JAN 96291
96
JAN 96406
96
JOHNSON & JOHNSON
JON 200022
411
JON 200094
411
JON 200411
411
JON 8144
312
JON 8161
312
KIMBERLY-CLARK
PROFESSIONAL
KCC 01000
26, 212
KCC 01005
26, 212
KCC 01010
27, 223
KCC 01020
27, 223
KCC 01032
27, 222
KCC 01040
26, 212
KCC 01051
27, 223
KCC 01052
26, 212
KCC 01061
27, 223
KCC 01076
223
KCC 01080
26, 212
KCC 01320
223
KCC 01500
216
KCC 01510
216
KCC 01700
28, 219
KCC 01701
219
KCC 01770
234
KCC 01772
234
KCC 01801
28, 217
KCC 01804
217
KCC 01807
28, 217
KCC 01860
28, 217
KCC 01890
28, 217
KCC 01900
28, 216
KCC 01960
28, 216
KCC 01980
28, 216
KCC 01999
28, 216
KCC 02000
212
KCC 02021
26, 212
KCC 02031
26, 212
KCC 02068
26, 212
KCC 02129
203
KCC 02920
28, 216
KCC 03046
233
KCC 03076
224
KCC 03405
210
KCC 04007
23, 203
KCC 04142
26, 212
KCC 04442
216
KCC 04460
22, 200
KCC 05102
22, 200
KCC 05120
28, 237
KCC 05320
28, 237
KCC 05701
233
KCC 05776
233
KCC 05790
233
KCC 05800
233
KCC 05812
233
KCC 05816
233
KCC 05843
233
KCC 05860
236
KCC 06271
234
KCC 06280
234
KCC 06411
234
KCC 06904
221

Stock Number Index

SKU

439

Stock Number Index

440

SKU

PAGE

SKU

KCC 07001
KCC 07006
KCC 07007
KCC 07223
KCC 07410
KCC 07805
KCC 07827
KCC 09604
KCC 09605
KCC 09608
KCC 09617
KCC 09618
KCC 09736
KCC 09767
KCC 09803
KCC 09903
KCC 09989
KCC 11090
KCC 17713
KCC 21195
KCC 21269
KCC 21272
KCC 21295
KCC 21320
KCC 21340
KCC 21390
KCC 21400
KCC 21606
KCC 26080
KCC 28075
KCC 33560
KCC 34015
KCC 34155
KCC 34256
KCC 34644
KCC 34721
KCC 34790
KCC 34865
KCC 34955
KCC 35015
KCC 35025
KCC 41025
KCC 41026
KCC 41029
KCC 41041
KCC 41055
KCC 41100
KCC 41200
KCC 41300
KCC 41412
KCC 41455
KCC 41482
KCC 41600
KCC 44303
KCC 44304
KCC 44305
KCC 44313
KCC 44314
KCC 44315
KCC 44323
KCC 44324
KCC 44325
KCC 44334
KCC 44335
KCC 45003
KCC 45004
KCC 45005

23, 203
23, 203
23, 203
24, 203
30, 209
24, 203
24, 203
206
206
206
206
206
214
214
214
221
222
26, 212
200
224
224
31, 224
31, 224
31, 224
31, 224
31, 224
224
224
224
224
237
231
237
237
237
237
231
231
231
233
233
230
230
230
230
230
230
230
230
230
230
25, 211
230
311
311
311
311
311
311
311
311
311
311
311
311
311
311

KCC 45023
KCC 45024
KCC 45025
KCC 45094
KCC 45095
KCC 46004
KCC 46005
KCC 46103
KCC 46104
KCC 46105
KCC 46114
KCC 46115
KCC 46117
KCC 47000
KCC 47033
KCC 48280
KCC 50606
KCC 57172
KCC 57173
KCC 57174
KCC 57372
KCC 57373
KCC 57374
KCC 64460
KCC 67223
KCC 67805
KCC 75130
KCC 75190
KCC 75260
KCC 80595
KCC 83550
KCC 83561
KCC 83571
KCC 83610
KCC 83620
KCC 83630
KCC 91045
KCC 91057
KCC 91180
KCC 91182
KCC 91211
KCC 91220
KCC 91241
KCC 91298
KCC 91300
KCC 91371
KCC 91547
KCC 91552
KCC 91553
KCC 91554
KCC 91556
KCC 91560
KCC 91565
KCC 91748
KCC 91757
KCC 92013
KCC 92053
KCC 92144
KCC 92145
KCC 92192
KCC 92195
KCC 92517
KCC 92538
KCC 93060
KCC 93069
KCC 98200
KCC 98710

PAGE
311
311
311
311
311
311
311
311
311
311
311
311
311
28, 233
28, 233
22, 200
26, 212
189
189
189
190
190
190
22, 200
24, 203
24, 203
229
229
229
231
233
230
230
231
231
231
179
179
164
164
164
164
164
164
174
180
164
158
158
158
158
158
18, 158
179
179
179
161
158
158
161
161
161
161
187
173
227
227

SKU

PAGE

KCC 98908
227
KIDDE
KDD 466112
310
KDD 466204
310
KDD 466227
310
KOALA KARE
KKP KB100-00
15, 315
KKP KB100-01
15, 315
KKP KB101-00
15, 315
KKP KB150-99
15, 315
KRYSTAL
KRY 1001
151
KRY 1002
151
KRY ABC
150
KRY B04
149
KRY EGEM72HML
17, 151
KRY EGEM72MGL
17, 151
KRY EHTS72HML
17, 143
KRY EHTS72MGL
17, 143
KRY G20
149
KRY K1000
209
KRY K2500
209
KRY K5000
209
KRY KD100
209
KRY KD200
209
KRY NBB
17, 150
KRY NUS
17, 151
KRY PBS
151
KRY U03
149
KRY U04
149
KRY W16
149
KRY W24
149
LITTLE RAPIDS
CORPORATION
LRP 91-0000
406
MARCAL
MAC 0021
25, 227
MAC 0028
25, 227
MAC 2930
31, 225
MAC 3001
23, 201
MAC 610
25, 211
MAC 682
31, 225
MASTER
MAS 120-T
317
MAS 1500D
317
MAS 3D
317
MARCAL
MCD 1043
403
MCD 1097
403
MCD 5016
402
MCD 5081
402
MCD 5082
402
MCD 5107
402
MCD 5290
402
MCD 5291
402
MCD 5292
402
MCD 5293
402
MCD 5294
402
MCD 7710
197
MCD 7810
197
MCD 8222
402
MCD 8223
402
MCD 8224
402
MINNESOTA MINING &
MANUFACTURING-3M
MCO 02498
299
MCO 02590
299

SKU
MCO 05604
MCO 05605
MCO 05606
MCO 05607
MCO 08270
MCO 08271
MCO 08272
MCO 08273
MCO 08274
MCO 08275
MCO 08276
MCO 08277
MCO 08278
MCO 08279
MCO 08377
MCO 08378
MCO 08379
MCO 08380
MCO 08381
MCO 08382
MCO 08383
MCO 08384
MCO 08386
MCO 08405
MCO 08406
MCO 08407
MCO 08408
MCO 08409
MCO 08410
MCO 08411
MCO 08412
MCO 08413
MCO 08414
MCO 08415
MCO 08417
MCO 08441
MCO 08442
MCO 08444
MCO 08445
MCO 08446
MCO 08447
MCO 08448
MCO 08449
MCO 08752
MCO 08753
MCO 08754
MCO 10027
MCO 10047
MCO 1120
MCO 1130
MCO 13514
MCO 13528
MCO 13534
MCO 13535
MCO 14001
MCO 14002
MCO 14003
MCO 14004
MCO 15238
MCO 17438
MCO 17780
MCO 17790
MCO 18044
MCO 18045
MCO 18046
MCO 18047
MCO 18050

PAGE
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
299
299
313
313
39, 275
39, 275
39, 275
39, 275
101
95
107
107
117
45, 300
38, 273
38, 273
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299
44, 299

SKU
MCO 18051
MCO 18052
MCO 18063
MCO 18065
MCO 18066
MCO 18069
MCO 18207
MCO 18209
MCO 18210
MCO 18211
MCO 18213
MCO 19005
MCO 19007
MCO 19008
MCO 19009
MCO 19012
MCO 19150
MCO 19151
MCO 19152
MCO 19221
MCO 19223
MCO 19294
MCO 19296
MCO 19322
MCO 19323
MCO 19927
MCO 2000
MCO 200CC
MCO 20223
MCO 20226
MCO 20234
MCO 20237
MCO 20259
MCO 20264
MCO 20317
MCO 20322
MCO 20326
MCO 20379
MCO 20544
MCO 20545
MCO 20559
MCO 20560
MCO 20583
MCO 20584
MCO 23276
MCO 25855
MCO 25857
MCO 25858
MCO 25859
MCO 25861
MCO 25866
MCO 26012
MCO 26337
MCO 26338
MCO 26445
MCO 26448
MCO 26452
MCO 26455
MCO 26503
MCO 26515
MCO 29466
MCO 29468
MCO 29592
MCO 29595
MCO 29625
MCO 29627
MCO 3000

PAGE
44, 299
44, 299
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
258
258
258
310
310
310
310
310
310
95
119
117
38, 274
38, 274
38, 274
38, 274
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
39, 275
39, 275
39, 275
39, 275
39, 275
39, 275
299
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
45, 300
116
39, 275
39, 275
38, 273
38, 273
38, 273
38, 273
38, 273
38, 273
38, 273
38, 273
299
299
38, 273
38, 273
119

MCO 34763
MCO 34764
MCO 34826
MCO 34828
MCO 34838
MCO 34839
MCO 34840
MCO 34843
MCO 34854
MCO 35142
MCO 3750260CR
MCO 3750260TN
MCO 3750RDCR
MCO 4004CC
MCO 46
MCO 461
MCO 47946
MCO 47951
MCO 48065
MCO 48194
MCO 512-30
MCO 55654
MCO 55655
MCO 55936
MCO 55937
MCO 5702-2
MCO 59033
MCO 59051
MCO 59166
MCO 59196
MCO 59203
MCO 59222
MCO 59229
MCO 59247
MCO 59250
MCO 63
MCO 6472
MCO 6473
MCO 67777
MCO 6969-2
MCO 74
MCO 8242
MCO 8440
MCO 8541
MCO 8550
MCO 86
MCO 88
MCO 9488R
MCO 9489
MCO 96
MCO 961
MCO 97030
MCO 97100
MCO 97223
MCO 97274
MCO 98
MCO HP-156
MERCURY
FLOOR MACHINES
MFM 1505
MFM 1705
MFM 2105
MFM PRO-12-100-2
MFM PRO-15
MFM PRO-1500-20
MFM PRO-17
MFM PRO-2000-20
MFM PRO-21

PAGE
71
89
277
277
38, 273
38, 273
38, 273
38, 273
109
93
321
321
321
9, 118
117
117
299
299
299
299
312
36, 258
36, 258
258
258
310
119
241
118
241
117
39, 275
39, 275
258
33, 241
118
303
303
113
320
118
303
303
303
303
119
119
118
118
118
119
9, 119
287
9, 119
9, 119
118
309

297
297
297
294
297
297
297
297
297

SKU

PAGE

MFM WVP-20
295
DIAMOND
CRYSTAL SALES, LLC.
MKL 14462
410
MKL 14609
410
MASTER MFG. CO.
MST 00900
317
MST 00920
317
MST 00941
317
MOTSENBOCKER’S LIFT OFF
MTS 40501
14, 107
MTS 40503
14, 107
MTS 40701
14, 108
MTS 40703
14, 108
MTS 40901
14, 108
MTS 40903
14, 108
MTS 41103
14, 108
MURPHY OIL SOAP
MUR 01103
97
MUR 01106
97
MUR 01185
97
NESTLE
NES 35110
411
NES 35170
411
SANI PROFESSIONAL
NIC A437FW
197
NIC A580FW
408
NIC A630FW
197
NIC D11055
379
NIC D43800
408
NIC H24180
408
NIC P010801
408
NIC P21784
408
NIC P92084
408
NIC Q10584
408
NIC Q86984
408
NIC Q94384
408
NATIONAL CHECKING
COMPANY
NTC 104-50
406
NTC 12A
406
NTC 1300SP
406
NTC 1441SP
406
NTC 2300SP
406
NTC 525
406
NTC 7225SP
406
NTC 7313SP
406
NTC A3632
406
NTC A6000G
406
NTC A7000
406
OFFICE SNAX
OFS 00019
411
OFS 00020
411
OFS 00021
411
OFS 00022
411
OFS 50150
411
PREMIER PADS
PAD 163-20
120
PAD 174
120
PAD 186
120
PAD 188
120
PAD 196
120
PAD 198
120
PAD 35
121
PAD 401
303
PAD 4012 BLA
43, 301
PAD 4012 RED
43, 301
PAD 4012 WHI
43, 301

SKU
PAD 4013 BLA
PAD 4013 BLU
PAD 4013 GRE
PAD 4013 RED
PAD 4013 WHI
PAD 4014 BLA
PAD 4014 BLU
PAD 4014 RED
PAD 4014 WHI
PAD 4015 BLA
PAD 4015 RED
PAD 4015 WHI
PAD 4016 BLA
PAD 4016 BLU
PAD 4016 GRE
PAD 4016 RED
PAD 4016 WHI
PAD 4017 AQU
PAD 4017 BLA
PAD 4017 BLU
PAD 4017 GRE
PAD 4017 HIP
PAD 4017 NAT
PAD 4017 NHE
PAD 4017 RED
PAD 4017 ULT
PAD 4017 WHI
PAD 4018 AQU
PAD 4018 BLA
PAD 4018 BLU
PAD 4018 GRE
PAD 4018 NAT
PAD 4018 NHE
PAD 4018 RED
PAD 4018 ULT
PAD 4018 WHI
PAD 4019 AQU
PAD 4019 BLA
PAD 4019 BLU
PAD 4019 GRE
PAD 4019 HIP
PAD 4019 NAT
PAD 4019 NHE
PAD 4019 RED
PAD 4019 ULT
PAD 4019 WHI
PAD 402
PAD 4020 AQU
PAD 4020 BLA
PAD 4020 BLU
PAD 4020 GRE
PAD 4020 HIP
PAD 4020 NAT
PAD 4020 NHE
PAD 4020 RED
PAD 4020 ULT
PAD 4020 WHI
PAD 4021 AQU
PAD 4021 BLA
PAD 4021 NAT
PAD 4021 NHE
PAD 4021 RED
PAD 4021 ULT
PAD 4021 WHI
PAD 4024 AQU
PAD 4024 NAT
PAD 4024 NHE
PAD 4024 ULT

PAGE
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
303
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301
43, 301

SKU

PAGE

PAD 4024 WHI
43, 301
PAD 403
303
PAD 405
303
PAD 50
121
PAD 5017-100-10
302
PAD 5017-120-10
302
PAD 5017-150-10
302
PAD 5017-60-10
302
PAD 5017-80-10
302
PAD 5020-100-10
302
PAD 5020-120-10
302
PAD 5020-150-10
302
PAD 5020-60-10
302
PAD 5020-80-10
302
PAD CS1A
120
PAD CS2
120
PAD CS3
120
PHOENIX BRANDS
PBC 04909
61
PBC 04969
101
PBC 04994
62
PBC 05267
61
PBC 08150
65
PBC 08580
65
PBC 37051
61
PBC 37060
61
PBC 43112
69
PBC 48110
61
PBC 48116
61
PBC 49557
61
PBC 49558
61
PBC 58420
63
PBC 58480
63
PELOUZE
PEL 4010-88
430
PEL 4040-88
430
PEL 632SRW
430
PEL 632SRWQ
430
PEL FS2P88
430
PEL P250S
430
PEL R80DC
431
PEL R80GC
431
PEL THP220C
431
PEL THP220DS
431
PEL TMP1000
431
PEL TMP4000
431
PEL Y32R
430
PROCTER & GAMBLE
PROFESSIONAL
PGC 00367
411
PGC 00620
66
PGC 00801
66
PGC 01105
86
PGC 01106
86
PGC 02001
100
PGC 02010
100
PGC 02011
100
PGC 02101
66
PGC 02120
66
PGC 02255
71
PGC 02280
71
PGC 02287
78
PGC 02291
78
PGC 02301
66
PGC 02302
66
PGC 02363
100
PGC 02364
100
PGC 02370
100

SKU
PGC 02531
PGC 02611
PGC 02613
PGC 02619
PGC 02621
PGC 02699
PGC 03259
PGC 04853
PGC 05112
PGC 06114
PGC 06136
PGC 06437
PGC 06926
PGC 06929
PGC 06930
PGC 08829
PGC 08833
PGC 09060
PGC 12364
PGC 12372
PGC 12784
PGC 13755
PGC 13808
PGC 13878
PGC 13885
PGC 15749
PGC 16449
PGC 16942
PGC 16944
PGC 18622
PGC 18623
PGC 21196
PGC 23458
PGC 23464
PGC 23992
PGC 28318
PGC 30044
PGC 30804
PGC 31000
PGC 31240
PGC 31241
PGC 31501
PGC 31502
PGC 31973
PGC 32370
PGC 32538
PGC 33032
PGC 33407
PGC 33549
PGC 34953
PGC 35154
PGC 35511
PGC 35762
PGC 36000
PGC 36551
PGC 37108
PGC 37109
PGC 41759
PGC 41767
PGC 42280
PGC 42282
PGC 42285
PGC 43516
PGC 44750
PGC 45112
PGC 45113
PGC 45114
PGC 45535

PAGE
112
66
66
66
100
172
141
78
197
411
411
200
411
411
411
183
183
258
183
200
58
58
58
58
58
141
118
266
266
97
97
210
200
200
200
210
183
58
183
78
78
79
79
100
58
78
141
258
225
66
258
63
63
63
141
258
258
66
266
58
58
58
118
266
66
66
66
141

Stock Number Index

SKU

441

Stock Number Index

442

SKU

PAGE

PGC 45536
141
PGC 46160
79
PGC 80168
63
PM COMPANY
PMC 04995
317
U.S. PUMICE
PUM 12
121
CONTINENTAL
COMMERCIAL PRODUCTS
PUR 300
121
PUR 756
121
PUR W240000
121
FRANKLIN CLEANING
TECHNOLOGY
PUR K600493
146
QUALITY PARK
QPK 46895
321
QPK 46897
321
RUBBERMAID
COMMERCIAL PRODUCTS
RCP 1011 BLA
328
RCP 1013 BLA
328
RCP 1035 BLA
329
RCP 105P CLE
422
RCP 106P CLE
422
RCP 108P-23 CLE
422
RCP 117P CLE
422
RCP 118P CLE
422
RCP 121P-23 CLE
422
RCP 124P CLE
422
RCP 125P CLE
422
RCP 128P-23 CLE
422
RCP 1304 BLA
329
RCP 1305 BLA
329
RCP 1305-73 BLU
47, 342
RCP 1306 BLA
329
RCP 1307 BLA
329
RCP 1314 BLA
329
RCP 1315 BLA
329
RCP 1316 BLA
329
RCP 1317 BLA
329
RCP 132P CLE
422
RCP 134P CLE
422
RCP 1730 GRA
337
RCP 1732 GRA
337
RCP 1855BLA
352
RCP 1901 WHI
421
RCP 1905 WHI
421
RCP 1906 WHI
421
RCP 1962 RED
421
RCP 1963 RED
421
RCP 1964 RED
421
RCP 1992 GRA
324
RCP 1993 GRA
324
RCP 2005 CHA
263
RCP 2084300
323
RCP 2523 BEI
314
RCP 2523 BLA
314
RCP 2531
263
RCP 2532
263
RCP 2540 BEI
351
RCP 2541 BEI
351
RCP 2541 BLA
351
RCP 2541 GRA
351
RCP 2543 BEI
351
RCP 2543 BLA
351
RCP 2543 GRA
351
RCP 2544 BEI
351

SKU
RCP 256B BRO
RCP 256B CRE
RCP 256R-73 BLU
RCP 256S
RCP 256T-73 BLU
RCP 256V BRO
RCP 2570-88 BEI
RCP 2585 BLA
RCP 2586 BLA
RCP 2609 GRA
RCP 2609 WHI
RCP 2610 GRA
RCP 2610 WHI
RCP 2614 GRA
RCP 2614 RED
RCP 2617 GRA
RCP 2619-60 GRA
RCP 2619-60 WHI
RCP 2620 GRA
RCP 2620 WHI
RCP 2628 GRA
RCP 2631 BLU
RCP 2631 GRA
RCP 2631 RED
RCP 2631 WHI
RCP 2631 YEL
RCP 2632 BLU
RCP 2632 GRA
RCP 2632 RED
RCP 2632 WHI
RCP 2632 YEL
RCP 2632-73 BLU
RCP 2637-88 GRA
RCP 2640 BLA
RCP 2640-43 BLA
RCP 2642 YEL
RCP 2643 BLU
RCP 2643 GRA
RCP 2643 RED
RCP 2643 WHI
RCP 2643 YEL
RCP 2643-60 BLA
RCP 2643-60 BLU
RCP 2643-60 GRA
RCP 2643-60 YEL
RCP 2643-73 BLU
RCP 2645-60 BLA
RCP 2646 BLA
RCP 2647-88 GRA
RCP 2649 GRA
RCP 2650 BLA
RCP 2654 GRA
RCP 2655 GRA
RCP 2657-88 GRA
RCP 2664 BEI
RCP 2664 GRA
RCP 2672 BEI
RCP 2672 GRA
RCP 2673-60 BLA
RCP 2674 BLA
RCP 2689-88 BEI
RCP 2689-88 BLA
RCP 2690 BLU
RCP 2691 BLU
RCP 2692-88 GRE
RCP 2703-88 BLU
RCP 2791 BLU
RCP 2882 CLE

PAGE
346
346
46, 341
341
46, 341
346
357
356
356
344
344
344
344
255
255
255
344
344
344
344
255
344
344
344
344
344
344
344
344
344
344
47, 342
344
343
343
343
344
344
344
344
344
344
344
344
344
47, 342
344
343
344
308
343
344
344
344
349
349
349
349
348
348
349
349
340
340
340
340
340
419

SKU
RCP 2890 BLA
RCP 2947 GRA
RCP 2950-73 BLU
RCP 2952 BEI
RCP 2955 BEI
RCP 2955 BLA
RCP 2955 GRA
RCP 2955-73 BLU
RCP 2956 BEI
RCP 2956 BLA
RCP 2956 GRA
RCP 2956-73 BLU
RCP 2957 BEI
RCP 2957 BLA
RCP 2957 GRA
RCP 2957-73 BLU
RCP 2963 GRA
RCP 2963 RED
RCP 3063PR PER
RCP 3154-88 BLA
RCP 3210 CLE
RCP 3215 CLE
RCP 3216 CLE
RCP 3217 CLE
RCP 3218 CLE
RCP 3300 CLE
RCP 3301 CLE
RCP 3302 CLE
RCP 3304 CLE
RCP 3306 CLE
RCP 3307 CLE
RCP 3308 CLE
RCP 3309 CLE
RCP 3310 CLE
RCP 3334 CLE
RCP 3336 CLE
RCP 3338 CLE
RCP 3339 CLE
RCP 3349 GRA
RCP 3350 BRO
RCP 3351 GRA
RCP 3353-88 BLA
RCP 3354-88 BLA
RCP 3355-88 PLA
RCP 3358 CLE
RCP 3362 GRA
RCP 3424-88 BLA
RCP 3424-88 PLA
RCP 3500 WHI
RCP 3501 WHI
RCP 3502 WHI
RCP 3507 WHI
RCP 3508 WHI
RCP 3509 WHI
RCP 3510 WHI
RCP 3520 BEI
RCP 3520 GRA
RCP 3530
RCP 3536 GRA
RCP 3539 GRA
RCP 3540 BEI
RCP 3540 BLA
RCP 3540 BLU
RCP 3540 BRO
RCP 3540 GRA
RCP 3540-07 BLU
RCP 3540-60 BEI
RCP 3540-60 BLA

PAGE
428
349
46, 351
351
351
351
351
46, 340
351
351
351
46, 340
351
351
351
46, 340
255
255
429
308
421
421
421
421
421
423
423
423
423
423
423
423
423
423
429
429
429
429
428
428
428
335
335
335
429
428
335
335
423
423
423
423
423
423
423
349
349
343
345
345
348
348
348
348
348
340
348
348

SKU
RCP 3540-60 GRA
RCP 3540-75 BLU
RCP 3541 GRA
RCP 3541-73 BLU
RCP 3543 GRA
RCP 3546 BEI
RCP 3546 GRA
RCP 3548 GRA
RCP 3550 GRA
RCP 3551-88 BLA
RCP 3552 GRA
RCP 3553 STL
RCP 3569-73 BLU
RCP 3569-88 BEI
RCP 3569-88 BLA
RCP 3569-88 GRA
RCP 3600-88 WHI
RCP 3602-88 WHI
RCP 3603-88 WHI
RCP 3620 BLA
RCP 3958 BEI
RCP 3958 GRA
RCP 3958-73 BLU
RCP 3959 BEI
RCP 3959 GRA
RCP 3959-73 BLU
RCP 3964 BEI
RCP 3964 DGR
RCP 3970 SAB
RCP 3970-01 DRI
RCP 3975 SAB
RCP 4003 RIV
RCP 4004 RIV
RCP 4091 BLA
RCP 4091 CRE
RCP 4093 BLA
RCP 4093 CRE
RCP 4094 GRA
RCP 4095 BLA
RCP 4096 BLA
RCP 4209 CYL
RCP 4212-88 BLA
RCP 4213-88 BLA
RCP 4215-88 BLA
RCP 4254 YEL
RCP 4300 BLA
RCP 4400 BLA
RCP 4401 BLA
RCP 4403 BLA
RCP 4406 BLA
RCP 4436 BLA
RCP 4463 BLA
RCP 4465 BLA
RCP 4466 BLA
RCP 4468 BLA
RCP 4471 BLA
RCP 4473 BLA
RCP 4477 BLA
RCP 4478 BLA
RCP 4482 BLA
RCP 4485 BLA
RCP 4486 BLA
RCP 4489 BLA
RCP 4490 BLA
RCP 4491 BLA
RCP 4492 RED
RCP 4494 BLA
RCP 4496 BLA

PAGE
348
46, 340
348
46, 340
344
349
349
349
352
348
352
348
46, 340
349
349
349
419
419
419
349
349
349
46, 340
349
349
46, 340
346
346
347
347
347
347
347
335
335
335
335
334
334
335
314
287
287
287
309
314
330
330
330
330
330
332
331
330
332
330
333
333
333
332
333
333
418
418
418
333
333
331

SKU
RCP 4500-88 BEI
RCP 4500-88 BLA
RCP 4505 BEI
RCP 4505 BLA
RCP 4520-10 BLA
RCP 4520-88 BEI
RCP 4520-88 BLA
RCP 4525 BEI
RCP 4525 BLA
RCP 4545 BLA
RCP 4546 BLA
RCP 4546-10 BLA
RCP 4608 BLA
RCP 4609 BLA
RCP 4611 BLA
RCP 4612 BLA
RCP 4613 BLA
RCP 4614 BLA
RCP 4615 BLA
RCP 4616 BLA
RCP 4616-73 BLU
RCP 4617 BLA
RCP 4619 BLA
RCP 4712 BLA
RCP 4716 BLA
RCP 5011-88 GRA
RCP 5013-88 GRA
RCP 5114 CRE
RCP 5137
RCP 5158
RCP 5159
RCP 5160
RCP 5642 BLA
RCP 5714-73 BLU
RCP 5718-73 BLU
RCP 5720-24 CLE
RCP 5721-24 CLE
RCP 5722 YEL
RCP 5723-24 CLE
RCP 5725 YEL
RCP 5726-24 CLE
RCP 5728-24 CLE
RCP 5729-24 CLE
RCP 5730 YEL
RCP 6112 YEL
RCP 6112-77 YEL
RCP 6112-78 YEL
RCP 6127-88 YEL
RCP 6140 WHI
RCP 6141 WHI
RCP 6142 WHI
RCP 6143 BEI
RCP 6143 RED
RCP 6143 WHI
RCP 6144 BEI
RCP 6144 RED
RCP 6144 WHI
RCP 6145 BEI
RCP 6145 RED
RCP 6145 WHI
RCP 6146 BEI
RCP 6146 RED
RCP 6146 WHI
RCP 6146-87 BLA
RCP 6147 LPL
RCP 6147 RED
RCP 6171 BLA
RCP 6173-88 BLA

PAGE
334
334
334
334
334
334
334
334
334
334
334
334
328
328
328
328
328
328
328
328
47, 342
328
328
328
328
362
362
140
137
137
137
137
329
46, 340
46, 340
420
420
420
420
420
420
420
420
420
309
309
309
255
196
196
355
355
355
355
355
355
355
355
355
355
355
355
355
354
354
354
306
308

RCP 6174 BLA
RCP 6177 BEI
RCP 6180 BLA
RCP 6180-88 BLA
RCP 6186-88 YEL
RCP 6187 BLA
RCP 6189 BLA
RCP 6190 BLA
RCP 6191 BLA
RCP 6194 STL
RCP 6276-77 YEL
RCP 6277-77 YEL
RCP 6300 BLA
RCP 6302 CLE
RCP 6304 CLE
RCP 6306 CLE
RCP 6308 CLE
RCP 6310 WHI
RCP 6311 WHI
RCP 6320
RCP 6337 BLU
RCP 6350 BLA
RCP 6355 GRA
RCP 6374
RCP 6375 GRA
RCP 6385 GRA
RCP 6435 BRO
RCP 6436 YEL
RCP 6482 COB
RCP 6509 WHI
RCP 7035 WHI
RCP 7041-04 WHI
RCP 7480-18 YEL
RCP 7570-88 YEL
RCP 7575-88 YEL
RCP 7576-88 YEL
RCP 7577-88 BRO
RCP 7577-88 YEL
RCP 7580-88 BRO
RCP 7580-88 YEL
RCP 7588-88 BLU
RCP 7588-88 GRE
RCP 7588-88 RED
RCP 7590-88 YEL
RCP 7677 YEL
RCP 7680 YEL
RCP 7734 BLA
RCP 7777 YEL
RCP 7780 YEL
RCP 7802 BLA
RCP 7805-88 PLA
RCP 7806-88 PLA
RCP 7815-88 PLA
RCP 7817-88 WHI
RCP 7818-88 PLA
RCP 7819-88 PLA
RCP 7822 BEI
RCP 8160-88 BEI
RCP 8160-88 BLA
RCP 8160-88 BRO
RCP 8170-88 BEI
RCP 8170-88 BLA
RCP 8170-88 BRO
RCP 8182-88 BEI
RCP 8430-88 BEI
RCP 8430-88 BRO
RCP 9171-88 BEI
RCP 9171-88 BLA

PAGE
306
355
331
331
254
306
307
307
307
255
309
309
307
420
420
420
420
267
267
267
268
307
261
262
262
262
246
246
269
420
278
278
253
255
255
254
254
254
254
254
254
254
254
254
253
253
331
253
253
324
429
429
429
315
315
315
348
352
352
352
352
352
352
356
346
346
346
346

SKU
RCP 9173-88 BEI
RCP 9173-88 BLA
RCP 9B07 BLA
RCP 9B09 BLA
RCP 9B72 GRE
RCP 9C74 RED
RCP 9C83-01
RCP 9C84-01
RCP 9C86-01
RCP 9C87-01
RCP 9C90 WHI
RCP 9C94-01
RCP 9C95-01
RCP 9C96-01
RCP 9C97-01
RCP 9F37 RED
RCP 9F43
RCP 9F50
RCP 9F52
RCP 9F54 TBL
RCP 9F55 BLA
RCP 9F73 BLA
RCP 9F75 CLE
RCP 9F86 WHI
RCP 9G57 WHI
RCP 9G58 WHI
RCP 9G59
RCP 9G76 WHI
RCP 9G77 WHI
RCP 9G78 WHI
RCP 9G79
RCP 9G80 CHR
RCP 9G81 CHR
RCP 9H05
RCP 9H15
RCP 9H16
RCP 9S01 YEL
RCP 9S11 YEL
RCP 9S16 YEL
RCP 9T17 BLA
RCP 9T18 BLA
RCP 9T57 BLA
RCP 9T58 BLA
RCP 9T62 BLA
RCP 9T64 BLA
RCP 9T65-71 BEI
RCP 9T66 BLA
RCP 9T67 BLA
RCP 9T68 BLA
RCP 9T72
RCP 9T73
RCP 9T75
RCP 9T78
RCP 9T80 YEL
RCP 9T81 BLA
RCP 9VBP06
RCP 9VBPBA06
RCP 9VBPEF06
RCP 9VBPHP06
RCP 9VBPPB06
RCP 9VCV12
RCP 9VCV16
RCP 9VCVBA12
RCP 9VCVBE12
RCP 9VCVPB12
RCP 9VDVEF44
RCP 9VDVHP10
RCP 9VDVPB10

PAGE
346
346
259
259
268
255
140
140
140
140
140
140
140
140
140
428
424
424
424
425
425
425
419
424
419
419
418
418
418
418
418
418
418
323
323
323
309
309
309
329
329
314
314
15, 306
15, 306
335
334
334
335
308
308
308
307
308
307
42, 290
292
293
292
292
41, 281
41, 281
292
292
292
293
292
292

SKU
RCP 9VDVPN4400
RCP 9VMH12
RCP 9VMH15
RCP 9VMHBA12
RCP 9VMHBE12
RCP 9VMHBL12
RCP 9VMHEF12
RCP 9VMHHP
RCP 9VMHMF12
RCP 9VPH12
RCP 9VPH15
RCP 9VPHBE12
RCP 9VPHEF12
RCP 9VUL12
RCP 9VULBC12
RCP 9VULBE12
RCP 9VULPB12
RCP 9VWD12
RCP 9VWD16
RCP 9VWDFF12
RCP 9VWDPF12
RCP 9W21 GRA
RCP 9W22 GRA
RCP 9W27 BLU
RCP 9W27 GRA
RCP 9W27 YEL
RCP 9W27-73 BLU
RCP 9W30 BLA
RCP 9W30 SST
RCP 9W31 BLA
RCP 9W32 BLA
RCP 9W33 APE
RCP 9W33 BLA
RCP 9W34 BLA
RCP 9W72
RCP 9W73 BLA
RCP 9W87 YEL
RCP A112 WHI
RCP A113 WHI
RCP A152 WHI
RCP A153 WHI
RCP A212 WHI
RCP A252 WHI
RCP A812-06 GRE
RCP A852-06 GRE
RCP B25
RCP BP-1
RCP CD-1
RCP CL-1
RCP CL-2
RCP CL-3
RCP CL-4
RCP DCR24CSM
RCP DCR24PSM
RCP DCR24TSM
RCP E052
RCP H117
RCP H126
RCP H136
RCP H146
RCP H217
RCP H226
RCP H235
RCP H236
RCP H246 GRA
RCP J152
RCP J153
RCP J155

PAGE
42, 289
41, 281
41, 281
292
292
292
293
293
293
41, 281
41, 281
292
293
41, 282
292
292
292
295
295
293
293
345
345
345
345
345
47, 342
357
357
357
356
357
357
357
345
345
343
246
246
246
246
246
246
35, 249
35, 249
356
355
355
355
355
355
355
49, 341
49, 341
49, 341
250
35, 251
251
251
251
35, 251
251
251
251
251
256
256
256

SKU
RCP J157
RCP J853
RCP J855
RCP M117
RCP MST35EWE
RCP MST35SSPL
RCP P267
RCP P269
RCP P271
RCP Q050
RCP Q200
RCP Q408 GRE
RCP Q409 BLU
RCP Q410 BLU
RCP Q411 BLU
RCP Q412 WHI
RCP Q415
RCP Q424 GRE
RCP Q426
RCP Q438
RCP Q449
RCP Q559 BLA
RCP Q560
RCP Q570
RCP Q580 YEL
RCP Q590 YEL
RCP Q605 BLU
RCP Q605 GRE
RCP Q605 RED
RCP Q605 YEL
RCP Q610 YEL
RCP Q620 GRE
RCP Q620 RED
RCP Q630 BLU
RCP Q701 BLA
RCP Q745
RCP Q749 YEL
RCP Q750
RCP Q755
RCP Q760
RCP Q775 YEL
RCP Q805
RCP Q810
RCP Q850
RCP Q851
RCP Q852 WHI
RCP Q853 WHI
RCP Q855
RCP Q861 WHI
RCP Q881 YEL
RCP Q891 BLU
RCP Q900-88
RCP Q950-88
RCP Q966
RCP Q969 YEL
RCP Q977
RCP Q979
RCP Q989
RCP R1012EGL
RCP R12SU-201PL
RCP R1536EGLW
RCP R1639EHGR
RCP R18SU-201PL
RCP R2030EPLBK
RCP R2030SSPL
RCP R36HT-201PL
RCP R934-00BK
RCP RSW1

PAGE
256
256
256
35, 251
49, 354
49, 354
302
302
302
250
245
32, 242
32, 242
33, 242
33, 242
32, 243
33, 242
32, 243
32, 243
32, 243
32, 243
241
241
241
241
241
228
228
228
228
33, 228
33, 228
33, 228
33, 228
241
241
241
241
241
241
241
245
33, 242
35, 265
35, 265
265
265
245
245
245
245
240
240
240
240
245
245
245
356
47, 347
48, 352
357
47, 347
48, 353
48, 353
47, 347
357
341

SKU
RCP RSW2
RCP RSW3
RCP RSW4
RCP RSW5
RCP RSW6
RCP S25
RCP S3ETBKPL
RCP S55ETBK
RCP SC14EPLSM
RCP SC18EPLSM
RCP SH12EPLSM
RCP SO16SSSGL
RCP SO8-10BPL
RCP SO8SSSPL
RCP SR14EPLSM
RCP SR18EPLSM
RCP ST12EPLWH
RCP ST24EPLWH
RCP T110
RCP T120
RCP T130
RCP T1424SSPL
RCP T199
RCP T200-06
RCP T201-06
RCP T255
RCP T256
RCP T410
RCP T499
RCP T812-06 GRE
RCP T852-06 GRE
RECKITT BENCKISER
REC 00138
REC 00230
REC 00294
REC 02212
REC 02291
REC 02500
REC 02775
REC 02814
REC 03905
REC 04250
REC 04650
REC 04675
REC 04685
REC 06732
REC 08300
REC 74017
REC 74035
REC 74186
REC 74276
REC 74278
REC 74297
REC 74389
REC 74392
REC 74454
REC 74828
REC 74983
REC 75055
REC 75116
REC 75352
REC 76075
REC 76185
REC 76523
REC 76938
REC 76940
REC 77050
REC 77182

PAGE
341
341
341
341
341
356
47, 347
47, 347
48, 353
48, 353
48, 353
49, 353
48, 353
48, 353
48, 353
48, 353
49, 354
49, 354
265
265
265
48, 352
265
250
250
248
248
265
265
35, 249
35, 249

Stock Number Index

SKU

116
64
85
88
73
74
73
77
103
116
73
73
85
144
74
116
96
73
73
88
99
70
70
99
73
74
88
92
77
73
77
94
141
141
69
73

443

Stock Number Index

444

SKU
REC 77925
REC 77960
REC 77961
REC 78621
REC 78626
REC 78631
REC 78849
REC 79132
REC 79196
REC 79347
REC 79553
REC 79782
REC 79830
REC 79831
REC 80027
REC 80313
REC 80571
REC 80689
REC 80834
REC 80881
REC 81143
REC 81145
REC 81146
REC 82289
REC 82314
REC 82712
REC 82714
REC 94201
REC 94532
REC 95029
REC 95524
REC 95701
REC 95717
REC 97161
REC 97402
REYNOLDS
FOOD PACKAGING
REY 12096
REY 13603
REY 13604
REY 13613
REY 13614
REY 13620
REY 13622
REY 2629
REY 2630
REY 2631
REY 2647
REY 2650
REY 2656
REY 2657
REY 2681
REY 611
REY 611M
REY 614
REY 614M
REY 615
REY 615M
REY 620
REY 624
REY 624M
REY 625
REY 625M
REY 632
REY 633
REY 711
REY 720
REY 720M

PAGE
73
138
138
138
77
77
73
73
141
69
138
138
138
138
74
77
73
116
73
138
73
73
73
138
138
141
141
85
85
74
74
172
172
105
107

395
389
389
389
389
389
389
395
395
395
395
395
395
395
395
401
401
401
401
401
401
401
401
401
401
401
401
401
403
403
403

SKU
REY 721
REY 721M
REY 7534
REY 900
REY 904
REY 910
REY 910M
REY 910SC
REY 914
REY 914M
REY 914SC
REY 916
REY 916M
REY PL201
REY PL703
REY RC012F
REY RC016F
REY RC018F
REY RC1124
REY RC1149
REY RC1150
REY RC1170
REY RC1173
REY RC1174
REY RC604
REY RC685
REY RCL425
REY RCL477
REY RCL749
REY RD208
REY RD216
REY RD232
REY RDC208
REY RDC216
REY RDC232
REY RL685
REY RL970
REY RL990
REY RP604
RUBBERMAID
HOME PRODUCTS
RHP 1610 ORG
RHP 1685 ORG
RHP 2212CP STE
RHP 2214TP STE
RHP 2215CP STE
RHP 2217 WHI
RHP 2221 WHI
RHP 2223 WHI
RHP 2A15 MODBL
RHP 3667
RHP 3673
RHP 3746
RHP 3747
RHP 3748
RHP 3752
RHP 3Q24 CLE
RL FLO-MASTER
RLF 1910BV
RLF 1910SGV
RLF 1913PB
RLF 1952B
RLF 1963VI
RLF 1971
RLF 1972
RLF 1973
RLF 1985LG
RLF 1992A

PAGE
403
403
403
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
392
392
388
388
388
399
399
399
399
399
399
389
389
399
399
389
392
392
392
392
392
392
389
399
399
389

428
428
337
337
337
337
337
337
428
336
336
336
336
336
336
337
125
125
125
125
125
125
125
125
125
125

SKU

PAGE

RLF 1998TL
125
ROYAL PAPER PRODUCTS
RPP R810
55, 410
RPP R811W
52, 379
RPP R812W
52, 379
RPP R820
52, 379
RPP R825
55, 410
RPP RCC2W
55, 427
RPP RCH10
55, 427
RPP RCH7
55, 427
RPP RCH9
55, 427
RPP RIW15
52, 379
RPP RM115
52, 379
RPP RPH144LTDB
427
RPP SCH10
55, 427
RPP SCH7
55, 427
RPP SCH9
55, 427
RAYOVAC
RYV I2D-B
318
RYV I6V-B2
318
RYV LUX2AA1W-B
318
RYV SP8D
318
SAN JAMAR
SAN C3260TBL
377
SAN C3400P
377
SAN C4150SS
377
SAN C4160WH
377
SAN C4210PFSD
377
SAN CB152012GN
421
SAN CB152012RD
421
SAN CB152012WH
421
SAN CB152012YL
421
SAN G0803
191
SAN G0805
191
SAN H900X
227
SAN KK403
323
SAN KP196RD
255
SAN L3402
377
SAN R200XC
205
SAN R2090TBK
207
SAN R260XC
205
SAN R3500TBK
205
SAN R3590TBK
205
SAN R3600TBK
205
SAN R4000TBK
207
SAN R4090TBK
207
SAN R6500TBK
207
SAN S890TBK
176
SAN T1100TBK
215
SAN T1290TBK
215
SAN T1300TBK
215
SAN T1390TBK
215
SAN T1400TBK
214
SAN T1490TBK
214
SAN T1700TBK
220
SAN T1750TBKRD
220
SAN T1790TBK
220
SAN T1800WH
221
SAN T1900SS
220
SAN T1900XC
220
SAN T1905WH
220
SAN T1905XC
220
SAN T1950XC
220
SAN T400TBK
223
SAN T451XC
211
SAN T7000TBK
215
SAN T8000TBK
27, 214
SAN T800WH
215

SKU
SAN T850TBK
SOLO CUP CO.
SCC 075
SCC 100
SCC 10T1UU
SCC 200
SCC 316RC
SCC 316SI
SCC 316TAJ
SCC 316TASYM
SCC 325
SCC 370 PLA-BB
SCC 370RC
SCC 370TJ
SCC 370TSYM
SCC 376TJ
SCC 376TSYM
SCC 378 PLA-BB
SCC 378HTJ
SCC 378HTSYM
SCC 378SI
SCC 378TAJ
SCC 378TASYM
SCC 400
SCC 410TSYM
SCC 412 PLA-BB
SCC 412RC
SCC 412SI
SCC 412TAJ
SCC 412TASYM
SCC 42R
SCC 450
SCC 4R
SCC 5T1UU
SCC B200
SCC DLR626
SCC FS12BN
SCC FS6BPY
SCC FS9CY
SCC FS9DPY
SCC GBX5FW
SCC GBX6KW
SCC GBX7TW
SCC GBX8SW
SCC GDR5FK
SCC GDR6KN
SCC GDR7TS
SCC KH12ASYM
SCC KH16ASYM
SCC L16BL
SCC L20BL
SCC L32BN
SCC LGXW2
SCC MWP6SYM
SCC MWP9SYM
SCC P100
SCC P16BRL
SCC P16RLR
SCC P325
SCC P35A
SCC P400
SCC PL1
SCC PL2
SCC PL4
SCC PX12
SCC PX14
SCC PX16
SCC PX18

PAGE
215
391
391
393
391
50, 371
371
371
371
391
50, 371
50, 371
371
371
371
371
50, 371
371
371
371
371
371
391
371
50, 371
50, 371
371
371
371
50, 373
391
50, 373
393
391
375
384
384
384
384
380
380
380
380
380
380
380
393
393
373
373
373
370
385
385
391
375
375
391
375
391
391
391
391
375
375
375
375

SKU

PAGE

SCC PX20
375
SCC PX24
375
SCC R10NNJ
373
SCC R12NJ
373
SCC R3
373
SCC R53J
373
SCC R53SYM
373
SCC R6NNJ
373
SCC R7NJ
373
SCC R8NJ
373
SCC RS105YW
384
SCC RS12BNW
384
SCC RS6BPYW
384
SCC RS9CYW
384
SCC RS9DPYW
384
SCC RTN20-BB
50, 375
SCC RTP12-BB
50, 375
SCC RTP16-BB
50, 375
SCC RW16J
373
SCC S16J
373
SCC SEL5FW
380
SCC SEL6KW
380
SCC SEL7TW
380
SCC TLP316
371
SCC TP10
375
SCC TP12
375
SCC TP16
375
SCC TP7
375
SCC TP9
375
SCC UR55
391
SCC X12J
370
SCC X12SYM
370
SCC X16NJ
370
SCC X16NSYM
370
SCC X20NJ
370
SCC X20NSYM
370
SCC X8J
370
SCC X8SYM
370
SCC Y12JJ
375
SCC Y5JJ
375
SCC Y7RH
375
SCC Y9LT
375
SOUTHERN CHAMPION
TRAY, LP
SCH 0731
54, 392
SCH 0732
54, 392
SCH 0733
54, 392
SCH 0734
54, 392
SCH 0741
54, 392
SCH 0742
54, 392
SCH 0743
54, 392
SCH 0744
54, 392
SCH 0961
54, 402
SCH 0969
54, 402
SCH 0977
54, 402
SCH 1025
54, 402
SCH 1029
54, 402
SCH 18110
53, 385
SCH 18140
53, 385
SCH 18160
53, 385
SCH 18163
53, 385
SCH 18750
53, 385
SCH 18935
54, 395
SCH 18940
54, 395
SEVENTH GENERATION
SEV 22704
11, 89
SEV 22713
12, 92
SEV 22719
9, 78

SEV 22724
SEV 22733
SIMPLE GREEN
SMP 13005
SMP 13006
SMP 13008
SMP 13012
SMP 13351
SMP 13406
SMP 13412
SMP 14002
SMP 18300
SMP 19005
SMP 19024
SMP 19128
SMP 30301
SMP 30305
SMP 30501
SMP 50032
SAUNDERS
SND 10517
SND 11017
SND 21017
SANFORD
SNF 44001
SHEILA SHINE
SSI 1
SSI 2
SSI 4
STERNO GROUP
STE 234V-1-AM
STE 234V-1-CL
STE 234V-1-RD
STE 234V-4-FWH
STE 505TL
STE 510FW
STE 516FW
STE 530A
STE 820M
STE 834
STE 837
STE 840
STE HF03008
STE HW03006
STE ST03009
STE ST04008
STE ST04028
STE ST05010
STE ST05017
STE ST06000
STE ST06001
SUPREME EXTRALIFE
(SLI LIGHTING)
SUP 30531
SUP 30563
SYSTEM CLEAN
SYS 2020
SYS 2030
SYS 2040
SYS 2050
SYS 2060
SYS 2070
SYS 2080
SYS 2090
TIMEMIST
TMS 0141 BEI
TMS 0141 GRA
TMS 017

PAGE
9, 68
9, 68
10, 83
10, 83
10, 83
10, 83
8, 83
83
83
10, 83
13, 95
10, 83
10, 83
10, 83
75
75
75
11, 84
325
325
325
325
94
94
94
405
405
405
405
405
405
405
405
405
405
405
405
404
404
404
404
404
404
404
404
404

319
319
93
97
95
77
116
109
104
109
134
134
142

SKU
TMS 031
TMS 1041TM1
TMS 1111TM
TMS 1131
TMS 1131TM
TMS 131
TMS 1969CB
TMS 1970TM
TMS 2050
TMS 231
TMS 2401
TMS 2402
TMS 2404
TMS 2408
TMS 2460
TMS 2502
TMS 2505
TMS 2508
TMS 2509
TMS 2512
TMS 2513
TMS 2516
TMS 2517
TMS 2521
TMS 2522
TMS 2551
TMS 2553
TMS 2607
TMS 2701
TMS 2960
TMS 2961
TMS 2962
TMS 2965
TMS 30-4601TM
TMS 30-4608TM
TMS 32-0142TM01B
TMS 32-0555TMAS
TMS 32-1361XXB
TMS 32-1740TM
TMS 32-1985TM
TMS 32-2742TMNB
TMS 32-6100TM
TMS 331
TMS 33-2742TMCA
TMS 33-5301TM
TMS 33-5311
TMS 33-5326
TMS 33-6402TMCA
TMS 33-6411TMCA
TMS 33-6413TMCA
TMS 33-6414TMCA
TMS 33-6415TMCA
TMS 34-2058CB
TMS 34-4200CB
TMS 35-3542TM
TMS 35-5410TM
TMS 3643
TMS 3653
TMS 4701
TMS 4707
TMS 4709
TMS 5708
TMS 5717
TMS 67-6101TM
TMS 67-6108TM
TMS 67-6109TM
TMS 67-6111TM
TMS 67-6122TM

PAGE
135
138
134
134
134
135
114
134
114
135
138
138
138
138
138
134
134
134
134
134
134
134
134
134
134
134
134
134
134
134
134
134
134
139
139
136
135
114
139
135
136
143
135
136
135
135
135
136
136
136
136
136
114
84
150
150
115
115
134
134
134
139
139
143
143
143
143
143

SKU
TMS 67-6160TM
TMS 71-2300TM
TMS 81-2100TMCA
TMS 81-2150TMCA
TMS 81-2200TMCA
TMS 81-2300TMCA
TMS 81-2610TMCA
TMS 81-5100TMCA
TMS 81-5150TMCA
TMS 81-5200TMCA
TMS 81-5300TMCA
TMS 91-2801TM
TENNSCO
TNS 109694
2XL CORP.
TXL L100
TXL L101
TXL L37
TXL L38
TXL L400
TXL L401-2
TXL L65
TXL L80
UNGER
UNG 15823
UNG AL140
UNG AL14A
UNG AL14T
UNG BBRHR
UNG BBWHR
UNG BCK03
UNG CB20G
UNG COBW0
UNG COMBR
UNG COMSR
UNG DS50Y
UNG ED370
UNG ED450
UNG ED550
UNG ED900
UNG EDPBR
UNG EG150
UNG EP24R
UNG EZ120
UNG EZ250
UNG EZ400
UNG FAAI
UNG FE45
UNG FE60
UNG FIXI
UNG FP45
UNG FP60
UNG FP60C
UNG FP75
UNG FP90
UNG FP90C
UNG FS00
UNG FWAI
UNG GC30
UNG GS30
UNG GS45
UNG HDSB
UNG HDSC
UNG HM550
UNG HM750
UNG HU45
UNG HU90
UNG HW750

PAGE
143
176
135
135
135
135
135
137
137
137
137
135
337
82
82
10, 82
10, 82
82
82
82
82
32, 266
131
131
131
267
267
319
268
269
126
126
265
131
131
131
131
127
322
126
131
131
131
128
128
128
120
128
128
128
128
128
128
319
128
130
130
130
322
322
128
128
324
324
128

SKU
UNG LH12C
UNG LWDUR
UNG MF40R
UNG MF40Y
UNG MM40R
UNG MW450
UNG MW550
UNG NCAN
UNG NE30
UNG NE35
UNG NE45
UNG NN14
UNG NN40
UNG NN40R
UNG NN90
UNG NT080
UNG PB45A
UNG PB55A
UNG PFD7G
UNG PINP
UNG PIPE
UNG PL10
UNG PL50
UNG PM45A
UNG PM55A
UNG PPPP
UNG PR00
UNG PR30
UNG PR35
UNG PR40
UNG PR45
UNG PWK0
UNG QB220
UNG RB10C
UNG RT30
UNG RT35
UNG RT45
UNG SH00C
UNG SH25C
UNG SM40R
UNG SMFPR
UNG SOABG
UNG SP01
UNG SR040
UNG SR50
UNG SRB10
UNG TF900
UNG TR10
UNG TR15
UNG TRS0
UNG TX100
UNG VP25
UNG VP35
UNG VP45
UNG WALB
UNG WC25U
UNG WC35U
UNG WC45U
UNG WH180
UNG WS25U
UNG WS35U
UNG WS45U
UNISAN
UNS 1018
UNS 1024
UNS 1036
UNS 1048
UNS 1118

PAGE
322
265
33, 127
33, 127
35, 126
128
128
131
130
130
130
324
324
127
324
324
129
129
32, 266
324
269
93
93
129
129
324
130
130
130
130
130
131
131
322
130
130
130
322
322
126
35, 126
122
120
322
322
322
131
322
322
131
322
129
129
129
269
129
129
129
126
129
129
129
256
256
256
256
256

SKU
UNS 1124
UNS 112C
UNS 1136
UNS 116C
UNS 116R
UNS 1200L
UNS 1200M
UNS 120C
UNS 1248
UNS 124C
UNS 12DC
UNS 12GY
UNS 1312
UNS 1318
UNS 1324
UNS 132C
UNS 1336
UNS 1348
UNS 1360
UNS 13FD
UNS 1400L
UNS 1400M
UNS 1418
UNS 1424
UNS 1436
UNS 1448
UNS 1460
UNS 1490
UNS 1491
UNS 1492
UNS 16
UNS 160
UNS 1624
UNS 1636
UNS 1648
UNS 170
UNS 18DRY
UNS 18WET
UNS 2016B
UNS 2016C
UNS 2016R
UNS 2020B
UNS 2020C
UNS 2020R
UNS 2024B
UNS 2024C
UNS 2024R
UNS 2032C
UNS 2032R
UNS 20BK
UNS 20GY
UNS 216C
UNS 216R
UNS 220C
UNS 220R
UNS 224C
UNS 224R
UNS 232C
UNS 232R
UNS 23FD
UNS 24
UNS 28BK
UNS 28GY
UNS 3000
UNS 31FD
UNS 32
UNS 324C
UNS 324R

PAGE
256
246
256
246
246
34, 247
34, 247
246
257
246
264
264
256
256
256
246
256
256
256
264
34, 247
34, 247
257
257
257
257
257
257
256
257
122
267
256
256
256
267
243
243
248
248
248
248
248
248
248
248
248
248
248
264
264
248
248
248
248
248
248
248
248
264
122
264
264
249
264
122
248
248

Stock Number Index

SKU

445

Stock Number Index

446

SKU

PAGE

SKU

PAGE

UNS 4024C
UNS 4024R
UNS 402BL
UNS 402GN
UNS 4032C
UNS 403BL
UNS 403GN
UNS 417
UNS 422
UNS 423
UNS 424C
UNS 424R
UNS 428
UNS 432C
UNS 4414
UNS 4416
UNS 4418
UNS 4514
UNS 4516
UNS 4518
UNS 501BL
UNS 501GN
UNS 501OR
UNS 501WH
UNS 502BL
UNS 502GN
UNS 502OR
UNS 502WH
UNS 503BL
UNS 503GN
UNS 503OR
UNS 503WH
UNS 504BL
UNS 504GN
UNS 504OR
UNS 504WH
UNS 524C
UNS 524R
UNS 542
UNS 543
UNS 552
UNS 553
UNS 5810-8
UNS 5810-9
UNS 5910-8
UNS 5910-9
UNS 601
UNS 603
UNS 605
UNS 606
UNS 609
UNS 610
UNS 620
UNS 636
UNS 716C
UNS 716R
UNS 720C
UNS 720R
UNS 7210-8

247
247
247
247
247
247
247
124
124
124
247
247
124
247
250
250
250
250
250
250
249
249
249
249
249
249
249
249
249
249
249
249
249
249
249
249
247
247
250
250
250
250
122
122
122
122
34, 252
34, 252
34, 252
34, 252
36, 252
251
251
261
248
248
248
248
122

UNS 7210-9
122
UNS 724C
248
UNS 724R
248
UNS 732C
248
UNS 732R
248
UNS 8002
249
UNS 8003
249
UNS 816
129
UNS 824
129
UNS 824C
247
UNS 824R
247
UNS 833
36, 252
UNS 834
36, 252
UNS 902BL
249
UNS 903BL
249
UNS 914FD
264
UNS 916P
262
UNS 9201
127
UNS 920Y
263
UNS 922-7
122
UNS 922-9
122
UNS 926C
263
UNS 926Y
263
UNS 930BP
262
UNS 932A
262
UNS 932C
263
UNS 932M
262
UNS 932Y
263
UNS 9441
264
UNS 9442
264
UNS 951BP
262
UNS 951T
263
UNS 951WC
263
UNS BLUECLOTH
228
UNS CM12
292
UNS CM16
292
UNS ECHO245LGSP 36, 257
UNS ECHO365LGSP 36, 257
UNS ES12
130
UNS FF40
257
UNS GREENCLOTH
228
UNS L26
264
UNS L3850
264
UNS MICRODUSTER
264
UNS MICROMITT GRE 228
UNS MINIDUSTER
264
UNS N205CW05
228
UNS R17
302
UNS R19
302
UNS R21
302
UNS REDCLOTH
228
UNS YELLOWCLOTH
228
U.S. STAMP & SIGN
UST 4725
316
UST 4726
316
UST 4811
316
UST 4812
316
UST 4813
316
UST 4814
316

SKU

PAGE

UST 4815
316
UST 4816
316
UST 4817
316
UNIVERSAL PRODUCTS
UVS 40304
325
UVS 40305
325
UVS 51301
320
UVS 51302
320
UVS 56806
278
UVS 56807
278
UVS 56808
278
UVS 62018
320
UVS 63000
321
UVS 63001
321
UVS 63500
321
UVS 80118
320
UVS 88000
321
UVS 89000
320
UVS 93001
321
WD-40
WDC 009989
106
WDC 099119
14, 106
WDC 10110
111
WDC 10116
111
WDC 10152
111
WDC 10175
111
WDC 10383
182
WDC 110078
111
WDC 110153
111
WDC 110184
111
WDC 280300
146
WDC 290088
150
WESCO INDUSTRIES
WES 626DZ2
330
WES 65621Z2
330
WES 656Z2
330
WINDSOFT
WIN 101
30, 217
WIN 1040
30, 218
WIN 105
30, 218
WIN 106
30, 219
WIN 108
26, 213
WIN 109
26, 213
WIN 1180
26, 213
WIN 1190
26, 213
WIN 1220
25, 210
WIN 1220-85
25, 210
WIN 1280
26, 213
WIN 1280-6
26, 213
WIN 1290
26, 213
WIN 1290-6
26, 213
WIN 1420
27, 223
WIN 200
24, 204
WIN 201
24, 204
WIN 202
24, 204
WIN 203
24, 204
WIN 2200
22, 201
WIN 2210
22, 201
WIN 2240
22, 201

SKU

PAGE

WIN 2360
31, 225
WNA INC.
WNA 610155
387
WNA 620155
387
WNA 630155
387
WNA 640155
387
WNA A7FKBL
389
WNA A7SPBL
389
WNA A7TSBL
389
WNA AP0900W
375
WNA CC10240
386
WNA CC12240
386
WNA CC9240
386
WNA CCC5120
386
WNA CCR9240
386
WNA CCW5240
386
WNA CW10144BK
387
WNA CW10144W
387
WNA CW6180BK
387
WNA CW6180W
387
WNA CW75180BK
387
WNA CW75180W
387
WNA CW9180BK
387
WNA CW9180W
387
WNA CWB10180BK
387
WNA CWB10180W
387
WNA CWM8192BK
386
WNA CWM8192IPREM 386
WNA CWM8192W
386
WNA CWSC5
386
WNA CWSWN6
386
WNA DWB10180
387
WNA DWB10180BK
387
WNA DWP10144
387
WNA DWP10144BK
387
WNA DWP6180
387
WNA DWP6180BK
387
WNA DWP75180
387
WNA DWP75180BK
387
WNA DWP9180
387
WNA DWP9180BK
387
WNA MP10IPREM
387
WNA MP6IPREM
387
WNA MP75IPREM
387
WNA MP9IPREM
387
WNA MPBWL10IPREM 387
WNA MT696
386
WNA P10
386
WNA P20
386
WNA SW4
386
WNA SW5
386
WNA T10
386
WNA T12
386
WNA T5S
386
WNA T7T
386
WNA T8T
386
WNA T9S
386

2XL CORP.
Antibacterial Towelettes . . . . . . 10,82
Towelette Dispenser . . . . . . . . . . . . .82
Waste Receptacle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .82
ABSORBENTS,
LIQUID SPILL . . . . . . . . . . . 9,309,310
ACCLAIM BATHROOM
TISSUE. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 204
ACCOLADE FLOOR SEALER. . . . . . . 103

ACME UNITED
First Aid Supplies . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .312
Pain Relievers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .313
ADA SIGNS. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 316

ADHESIVES
Tape Remover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .108
Floor Mats . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .278
Spray . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .112

ADVANTUS
Call Bell . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .317
ADVIL TABLETS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 313

AIR
Fresheners &
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . .134-143
Mover, Floor &
Carpet Dryers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .295
Sanitizers . . . . . . . . . . . .76,135,137,142
AIR WICK AIR
FRESHENERS . . . . . . . . . . . . 138,141
AIRCRAFT CLEANER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 83

AJAX
Air Freshener. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .143
All-Purpose Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . .80
All-Purpose Detergents . . . . . . . . .101
Bleach Powder . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .71
Dish Detergents . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .67
Disinfectants . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .71
Floor Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .101
Laundry Detergents. . . . . . . . . . . . . .62
Scouring Creme . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .71

AJM
Paper Plates . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 53,385
ALKALINE BATTERIES . . . . . . . . . . . 318
ALL LAUNDRY
DETERGENTS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 59,61

ALL-PURPOSE
Cleaners . . .8-10,70,77-83,100,101,145
Disinfectants . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .72
Scouring Pads/Sponges . . . . . . . .118
Wipers. . . . . . . . . . .28,232-234,236,237
ALLERGEN REDUCER . . . . . . . . . 16,146

ALUMINUM
Foil . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .401,403
Food Containers
& Lids . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 389,398,399
Table Pans & Lids. . . . . . . . . . .398,399
Trays & Lids . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .388,389

AMREP
Adhesive Spray. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .112
Air Fresheners &
Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .142
All-Purpose Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . .82
Baseboard Stripper . . . . . . . . . . . 13,98
Bathroom Cleaner . . . . . . . . . 11,86,89
Board Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .109
Brake Parts Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . .110
Carpet Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .105
Carpet Protector. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .105
Carpet Stain Remover . . . . . . . . . . .106
Circuit Board/
Contact Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . .112
Degreaser . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 76,82
Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .76
Disinfectants . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .76
Drain Opener . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .84
Dust Mop Treatment . . . . . . . . . 13,104
Electrical Cleaner. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .110
Floor Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .101

AMREP (Cont.)
Floor Finish . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .103
Floor Strippers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .98
Furniture Cleaners & Polish . . . 13,97
Glass/Mirror Cleaners . . . . . . . . 12,93
Graffiti Remover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .109
Gum Remover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .109
Hand Soap . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .174
Herbicide . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .113
Industrial Cleaners. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .82
Insect Repellent . . . . . . . . . . . .113,115
Lubricants, Auto . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .110
Metered Deodorizer
Dispenser . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .137
Multi-Purpose Cleaner . . . . . 10,82,93
Oven & Grill Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . .116
Red Grease . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .110
Stainless Steel
Cleaner & Polish . . . . . . . . . . 12,95
Toilet Bowl Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . .89

ANGEL SOFT
Bathroom Tissue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .202
Facial Tissue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .225
ANGLED BROOMS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 262

ANSELL
Flock-Lined Gloves. . . . . . . . . . . . . .192
Latex Gloves . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .189
Nitrile Gloves . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .192
Vinyl Gloves . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .190
ANT & ROACH KILLERS . . . . . . 114,115

ANTIBACTERIAL
All-Purpose Cleaners . . . . . . 70,79,82
Bathroom Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . .86
Bowl/Urinal Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . .150
Dishwashing Detergents . . . . . . . . .67
Handwash . . . . . . 19,154-156,158,161,
164-167,170-173,177-179
Multi-Surface Cleaners . . . . . . . . . .91
Towelettes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .82
Wipes, Gym . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10,82
ANTIFATIGUE
FLOOR MATS . . . . . . . 37,39,274,277

ANTIMICROBIAL
High Chairs. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .429
Mop Handles . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .251
Soap. . . . . . . . . . . . 18,157,160,162,163,
168,169,172,173
ANTISEPTIC SOAP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 165
ANTISTATIC MATS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 275

APPAREL
Kitchen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55,427
Protective . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .311
APRONS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 427
AQUELL MOISTURIZING
LOTION . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 171

ARM & HAMMER
Air Freshener. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .142
All-Purpose Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . .83
Baking Soda . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55,410
Bathroom Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .89
Deodorizer, Carpet/Fabric . . . . 16,146
Deodorizer, Trash/
Dumpster. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16,146
Fabric Softeners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8,110
Laundry Detergents. . . . . . . . . . . . 8,59
Lubricants . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .110
Protectants . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .110
ASH TRASH RECEPTACLES. . . . 47,347
ASPEN WASTE
RECEPTACLES . . . . . . . . . . . . 47,347

ATLAS
Bathroom Tissue . . . . . .23,24,202,204
Paper Towels. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 25,211

AVERY
Key Tags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .317
Permanent Markers . . . . . . . . . . . .325

B
BABY
Changing Tables & Liners . . . . 15,315
Wipes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .197
BACKPACK VACUUM
CLEANERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 42,290

Bags & Can Liners
358-367
BAG(S)
Caddy, Cleaning Supplies. . . . . . . .343
Food Storage . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Freezer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Housekeeping Cart . . . . . . . . . . . . .306
Ice . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Mop Head Laundry . . . . . . . . . . . . .249
Paper . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .414-415
Pizza. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .426
Produce . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Sanitary Napkin Disposal. . . . . . . .195
Silverware . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Trash Can Liners . . . . . . . . . . . .360-365
Utility, Poly . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .413
Vacuum Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .292
BAKERY PAPER PRODUCTS . . . . . . 402
BAKING SODA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55,410
BANDAGES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 312
BANDS, NAPKIN . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 388
BAR SOAP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 182,183
BARRIERS, SAFETY. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 309
BARWARE, CLEANERS &
SANITIZERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 70

BASEBOARD
Cleaning Pads . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .303
Stripper . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 13,98
BATH MATS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 278

BATHROOM
Air Fresheners . . . . . . . . . . . . .134-143
Body & Hair
Wash . . . . . . .154,160,162,168,171
Bowl Blocks &
Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . 17,148-151
Bowl Cleaners. . . . . 11,88-89,148-150
Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8,11,71,85-89
Cleaning Cloths . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127
Debris Grabber . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127
Dust Pan/Broom . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127
Feminine Hygiene Care . . . . .194-196
Hand Dryers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .316
Hand Sanitizers &
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . .184-187
Hand Soap &
Dispensers . . . . . . .18-21,154,157,
160-165,168-183
Mops & Accessories . . . . . . . . . . .126
Pads . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .118-121
Plunger, Toilet & Drain . . . . . . . . . .127
Receptacles. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20,196
Sponges . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .118-121
Toilet Bowl Brushes &
Holders . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .267
Toilet Bowl
Cleaners . . . . . . . 11,88,89,148,150
Toilet Seat Covers &
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 30,209
Toilet Tissue &
Dispensers . . . . . . . 22-24,200-207
Towels &
Dispensers . . . . . . . 26-30,212-223
Urinal Blocks &
Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . 17,148-151
Urinal Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . .148-151
Urinal Screens . . . . . . . . . . 17,148-151
BATTERIES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 318

BAUSCH & LOMB
Lens Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .313
BAYER ASPIRIN TABLETS . . . . . . . . 313
BEER CLEAN GLASS CLEANERS &
SANITIZERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 70

BELL, CALL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 317
BELLA DINNER NAPKINS . . . . . 25,227
BELTS, VACUUM CLEANER . . . . . . . .292

BEVERAGE(S)
Coffee . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .411
Coffee Filters . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .410
Coffee Stirrers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55,410
Cooler/Dispenser . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .426
Cups, Lids &
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . 50,370-377
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .429
Napkins. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 25,226,227
Stain Removers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 14,107
Straws . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 51,379
Trays . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .390
BEVNAP NAPKINS . . . . . . . . . . . 53,226

BIG D INDUSTRIES

Alphabetical Index

A

Absorbents, Liquid Spill . . . . . . . . .310
Bowl/Urinal Care . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .150
Disinfectants &
Deodorizers . . . . 16,75,142-144,310

BINS
Cutlery . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .426
Ingredient . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .418,419
Recycling . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .351
Utility Cart . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .335

BLADES
Dispenser . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .323
Knives . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .323
Scraper . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .322,323

BLEACH
Germicidal . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .72
Laundry . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 60,61
Pen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .64
BLOCK BRUSHES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 269
BLOCKS, BUYING GUIDE . . . . . . . . . 147
BLOCKS, URINAL
& BOWL. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .17,148-151
BLOODBORNE PATHOGEN
CLEANUP KIT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 312

BOARD
Cleaner, Chalk/White. . . . . . . . . . . .109
Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .108
Cutting . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .421

BOARDWALK
Bathroom Tissue . . . . . .22,24,201,204
Butcher Paper Rolls . . . . . . . . . . . .403
Cups & Lids . . . . . . . . . . . . . 50,370,374
Cutlery, Plastic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 51,381
Dinnerware . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .382,383
Facial Tissue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31,225
Food Containers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .397
Food Trays . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 54,390
Food Wrap, Aluminum . . . . . . . .401,403
Food Wrap, Plastic. . . . . . . . . . . . . .400
Hand Towels . . 27,29,213,217-219,223
Kraft Paper Rolls. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .403
Napkins. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .388
Paper Towels. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 25,211
Soufflé/Portion Cups & Lids . . 54,391
Straws . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 51,379
Trash Can Liners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .361
Windshield Towels. . . . . . . . . . . 29,219

BOARDWALK GREEN
Bathroom Tissue . . . . . .22,24,201,204
Hand Towels . . . . . .27,29,213,217-219
Paper Towels. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 25,211

BOBRICK
Bathroom Tissue
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 24,206
Hand Dryers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .316
Hand Towel Dispensers . . . . . . 30,221
Receptacles. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20,196
Sanitary Napkin Receptacles . . . .196
Soap Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . 20,176
Toilet Seat Cover Dispenser . . .30,209
BODY & HAIR CLEANER . . . . . . . . 154,
158,160,162,168,
171,177,178,197
BODY LOTION . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 197

447

Alphabetical Index

BOLT
Air Freshener Kit & Refills . . . . . . .136
BONNETS, CARPET . . . . . . . . . . . . . 302
BOOKS, SALES. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 406
BORATEEM BLEACH. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 60

BORAXO
Bar Soap. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .182
Heavy Duty Hand Cleaners . . . 21,181
Lotion Soap . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .171
Powdered Soap . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .179

BOSTITCH
Rule . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .323
Utility Knife . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .323
BOTTLE/CAN RECYCLING
CONTAINERS . . . . . . . . . . . . 340,341
BOTTLES, SPRAYER . . . . . . . . . 122,125
BOUNCE FABRIC
SOFTENER SHEETS . . . . . . . . . . . 65
BOUNTY PAPER TOWELS . . . . . . . . 210

BOWL(S)
Blocks/Deodorizers,
Toilet . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 17,148-150
Brushes & Holders . . . . . . . . . . . . .267
Cleaners, Toilet . . . . .11,88,89,148-150
Dinnerware . . . . . . . . . 52,382-385,387

BOX(ES)
Bus/Utility . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .426
Carryout, Food. . . . .54,55,392,395-397
Food Storage . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .420,423
Pie & Cake . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 54,402
Sealing Tape . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .321
Storage . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .337
Tool. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .324
BRACES, BROOM . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 261
BRAKE & AUTO PARTS
CLEANER. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 110
BRASSO POLISH . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 94

BRAWNY
All-Purpose Wipers . . . . . . . . .222,232
Dusting Cloths . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .236
Shop Towels . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .229,232

BROOKLACE
Baking Cups. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .402
Doilies . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .407
Hot Dog Trays . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .390
Napkins. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .388
Placemats . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .407
Table Covers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .407
Traycovers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .407

BROOM(S)
Handles & Braces . . . . . . . . . . . . . .261
Dust Pan Combo. . . . . . . . . . . .127,263
Brooms . . . . . . . . .127,259,260,262,263

BRUSHES
Block . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .269
Corner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .268
Counter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .269
Deck. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .268
Duster . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .269
Floor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .260
Grout . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .269
Pipe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .269
Sanitary. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .129
Scrub . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .268-269
Toilet Bowl . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .267
Utility . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .269
Vehicle Washing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .268

BRUTE
Waste Container Dollies &
Caddy Bags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .343
Waste Containers &
Lids . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 47,344,345

BUCKET(S)
Squeegee . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .131
Wringers, Mop . . .35,126,240,253-255
BUFFER SUPPLIES . . . . . . . . . 43,44,99,
100,299,301
BUG KILLERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 113-115
BULBS & CHANGERS. . . . . . . . . . . . 319
BUNN COFFEE FILTERS . . . . . . . . . . 410

448

BURNISHERS, FLOOR. . . . . . . . 296,297
BURNISHING PADS,
FLOOR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 45,300,301
BUS/UTILITY BOXES. . . . . . . . . . . . . 426
BUTANE STOVE & FUEL. . . . . . . . . . 404
BUTCHER PAPER. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 403

BUYING GUIDES
Cups & Lids . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .378
Deodorizing Blocks . . . . . . . . . . . . .147
Disposable Gloves . . . . . . . . . . . . . .409
Floor Cleaning Pads. . . . . . . . . . . . .298
Floor Mats . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .272
Glass Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .90
Gloves . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .188
Soap Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .159
Trash Can Liners . . . . . . . . . . . .366,367
Vacuums. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .279
Waste Receptacles . . . . . . . . . . . . .350

C
CABINETS, TOWEL
DISPENSING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 220
CADDIES, CLEANING
SUPPLIES/TOOLS . . . . . . . . 308,343
CAKE & PIE BOXES . . . . . . . . . . . 54,402
CALL BELL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 317
CAN LINERS, TRASH . . . . . .49,360-365
CAMAY BAR SOAP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 183
CAN/BOTTLE RECYCLING
CONTAINERS . . . . . . . . . . . . 340,341
CANDLES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 405
CANISTER VACUUM
CLEANERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 289
CANNED HEAT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 404
CANVAS GLOVES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 193

CARPET
Bonnets. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .302
Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .105,107
Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 14,16,146
Dryers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .295
Enzyme Digestant. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .106
Extractors . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .105,294
Magnets . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .292
Mats. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .275,276
Protector. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .105
Shampoo . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .105
Spot Cleaning Machine . . . . . . . . .294
Stain Remover. . . . . . . . . . . 14,106,107
Vacuum Cleaners &
Accessories . . . . 281-287,290,292
Wet/Dry Vacuums . . . . . . . . . . . . . .295
CARPET SCIENCE
STAIN REMOVER. . . . . . . . . . . . . 107
CARRYOUT BOXES . . . . . . . . . 54,55,392,
395-397

CART(S)
AV . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .334
Healthcare . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .308
Housekeeping . . . . . . . . . . . 15,306-308
Ice . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .425
Instrument . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .334
Janitor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 42,308
Ladder . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .314
Office/Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .330
Platform Trucks. . . . . . . . . . . . .332,333
Service . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .335
Tool. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .331
Trades . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .331
Utility . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 314,329,334,335
CASCADE DISH DETERGENTS . . . . . 66
CATERING SUPPLIES . . . . . . . . 386-389
398,399,404
CAUTION TAPE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 310
CENTER PULL HAND
TOWELS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 27,222,223
CHAFING FUEL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 404

CHAIR(S)
Folding. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .317
High . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .429
Mats. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .278
CHANGING TABLES &
LINERS, BABY . . . . . . . . . . . . 15,315

CHARMIN BATHROOM TISSUE . . . 200
CHECKS, GUEST . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 406
CHEER LAUNDRY DETERGENT . . . . 58
CHEF HATS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55,427

Chemicals
& Janitorial

CHICOPEE
Dusting Cloths . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .236
Foodservice Towels & Wipes . . . .235
General Purpose
Towels . . . . . . . . . . . . . 229,231-232
Sports Towel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .236

CHINET

56-131
CHEMICAL(S)
Absorbents . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .310
Adhesive & Tape Remover . . . . . .108
Adhesive Spray. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .112
Air Fresheners . . . . . . . . . . . . .134-143
Air Sanitizers . . . . . . . . .76,135,137,142
Aircraft Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .83
All-Purpose Cleaners . . . . . 8-10,70,
77-83
Antibacterial Cleaners . . . . . 70,79,82
Barware Sanitizer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .70
Bathroom Cleaners . . . . 8,11,71,85-89
Bleach . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 60,61,64,71,72
Board Cleaners. . . . . . . . . . . . .108,109
Bowl/Urinal Blocks &
Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . . . .148-151
Bowl/Urinal
Cleaners . . . . . . .11,88,89,148-151
Brake Parts Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . .110
Bug Killers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .113-115
Carpet Cleaners/Extractors . . . . . 105
Carpet Enzyme Digestant . . . . . . 106
Carpet Protector. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .105
Degreasers . . . . .10,70,76,78,79,82,83
Deodorizers . . . . . . . 16,75-77,141-146
Dilution Chart. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .123
Dishwashing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9,66-70
Dish Sanitizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .70
Disinfectants . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .71-79
Drain Openers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .84
Dust Mop Treatment . . . . . . . . . 13,104
Electronics Cleaners . . . . . . . .110,112
Fabric Refresher. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .141
Fabric Softener . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .65
Floor Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . 99-101,103
Floor Finish/Sealer . . . . . . . 13,102,103
Floor Maintainers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .103
Floor Strippers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .98
Foggers, Insect . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .113
Foggers, Sanitizing. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .75
Furniture Polish. . . . . . . . . . . . 13,96,97
Germicides. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .75
Glassware Cleaners & Sanitizers . .70
Glass Cleaners . . . . . . . . . 12,78,91-93
Glass Cleaners, Buying Guide . . . .90
Graffiti Removers . . . . . . . . . . . . 14,109
Graffiti/Spray Paint
Removers . . . . . . . . . . . 14,108,109
Grill/Griddle Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . .116
Gum Removers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .109
Herbicides . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .113
Ink/Marker Removers . . . . . . . . 14,108
Insect Repellents . . . . . . . . . . .113-115
Kitchen Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .71
Laundry Products. . . . . . 8,58-62,64,65
Lime Removers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 11,84
Lubricants . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .111
Lubricants, Auto . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .110
Metal Polish. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .94-95
Oven Cleaners. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .116
Paint Removers. . . . . . . . . . 14,108,109
Protectant, Auto . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .110
Red Grease . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .110
Rust & Corrosion Inhibitor . . . . . . .111
Sanitizers, Dish . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .70
Sanitizers, Glassware . . . . . . . . . . . .70
Sanitizers, Surface. . . . . . . . . 72,73,75
Spray Starch . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .63
Stain Removers. . . . . . . . .8,14,106,107
Steel Polish . . . . . . . . . . . . 12,13,94-95
Urinal/Bowl Blocks &
Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . . . .148-151
Urinal/Bowl
Cleaners . . . . . . .11,82,89,148-151
WA Paste . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .112
Wax Remover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .109

Bowls & Plates . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 53,384
Food Trays . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 53,390
CIGARETTE
RECEPTACLES . . . . . . . . . 47,356,357
CIRCUIT BOARD/CONTACT
CLEANERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 112
CLAMPS, SPONGE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 120

CLEANER(S)
Absorbents, Liquid Spill . . . 9,309,310
Adhesive Removers . . . . . . . . . . . .108
Aircraft Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .83
All-Purpose . . . 8-10,70,77-83,100,101
Antibacterial . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 70,79,82
Bathroom . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8,11,71,85-89
Bleach . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 60,61,64,71,72
Board, White/Chalk . . . . . . . . . . . . .109
Body. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 154,158,160,162,
168,171,177,178,197
Bowl, Toilet. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 11,148-150
Brake Parts . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .110
Carpet . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .105
Carpet Extractors . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .294
Circuit Board . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .112
Degreasers . . . . . . . 10,70,78,79,82,83
Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16,75,77
Detergents, Laundry . . . . . . . . 8,58-62
Dishwashing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9,66-70
Disinfectants . . . . . . . . . . . 71-75,77-79
Electronics . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .110-112
Floor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 13,99-101,103
Furniture Polish. . . . . . . . . . . . 13,96,97
Germicides. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 72,75
Glass . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12,78,91-93
Glass, Buying Guide . . . . . . . . . . . . .90
Graffiti/Spray Paint
Removers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 14,108
Grill/Griddle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .116,117
Hair. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 154,158,160,162,
168,171,177,178,197
Hand . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .18-21,154-158,
160-174,177-183
Hand Cleaning Towels . . . . . . . . . .180
Ink/Marker Remover . . . . . . . . . 14,108
Kitchen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .71
Metal . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 94,95
Mirror . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 92,93
Mops & Accessories . . . . . . . . . . .126
Multi-Surface . .10,72,82,93,96,97,101
Oven. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .116
Pads/Sponges. . . . . . . . . . . . 9,118-121
Paint Removers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 14,108
Sanitizers, Dish . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .70
Sanitizers, Glass . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .70
Sanitizers, Surface. . . . . . . . . . . . 73,75
Sponges/Pads. . . . . . . . . . . . 9,118-121
Stain Removers, Carpet &
Upholstery. . . . . . . . . . . 14,106,107
Stain Removers, Laundry . . . . . . . 8,64
Stainless Steel . . . . . . . . . . . . 12,94,95
Toilet Bowl . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 11,148-150
Towelettes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .82
Towels . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8,83
Urinal . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .148-151
Vacuum . . . . . . .40-42,281-287,289,290
WA Paste . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .112
Wet/Dry Vacuums . . . . . . . . . . . . . .295
Whiteboard . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .108
Wipes . . . . .8-10,28,72-74,79,80,91-93
Wipes, Hand . . . . . . . . . . . 180,186,408

CLEANING
Brushes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .129
Carts & Accessories,
Housekeeping . . . . . . . 15,306-308
Cloths. . . . . . . . 33,127,228,229,231,236
Lens Station . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .237
Pads, Baseboard . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .303
Pads, Floor . . . . . . . 43-45,299-303,309

Rags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .228,229
Squeegee Kits . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .131
Squeegees . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .128-130
Towels . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 83,230-237
Wipes . . . . . . . . . . . . .28,72,79,230-237

CLEANSERS
Hand/Skin . . . . . . .158,161,164,169,173
Scouring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .71
CLEARVU SOAP DISPENSERS . . . . 175
CLIPBOARDS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 325

CLOROX PROFESSIONAL
All-Purpose Cleaners . . . . . . . 8,77-79
Bathroom Cleaners . . . . . . .8,11,87,88
Bleach Pen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .64
Bleach, Germicidal . . . . . . . . . . . . . .72
Bleach, Laundry . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .72
Cleaning Cloths . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .228
Clog Remover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .84
Degreasers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .79
Dish Detergents . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9,68
Disinfectant Cleaners . . . . . . 72,74,79
Disinfecting Spray . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .72
Floor Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .101
Glass Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12,92
Hand Sanitizers. . . . . . . . . . . . .185-187
Laundry Detergents. . . . . . . . . . . . 8,60
Laundry Stain Remover . . . . . . . . 8,64
Mildew Remover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .87
Mopping Systems . . . . . . . . . . . . . .246
Pads, Steel Wool . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .121
Sanitizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .72
Soap Scum Remover . . . . . . . . . . . .87
Sponges . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .121
Toilet Bowl Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . 11,88
Trash Bags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .363
Wipes, Cleaning . . . . . . . . . . . . 8,72,79
Wipes, Disinfectant . . . . . . . . . . . . . .72

CLOTHS
Cleaning . . . . . 33,127,228-229,231,236
Dust . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 36,236
Microfiber . . . . . . . . . . .33,127,228,231
CLUTCH PLATE, FLOOR MACHINE. .297
COCKROACH KILLERS . . . . . . . . . . . 114
COCKTAIL NAPKINS . . . . . . . . . . . . . 388

COFFEE
Condiments . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .411
Filters . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .410
Ground . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .411
Mugs . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .386
Premeasured. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .411
Stirrers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55,410
COLD FOOD PANS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 422

CONTINENTAL
COMMERCIAL PRODUCTS
Brillo Steel Wool Pads . . . . . . . . . .121
Steel Sponges . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .121
CONTURA SOAP DISPENSERS . . . 176
CORDS, EXTENSION . . . . . . . . . . . . . 325
CORNER BRUSHES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 268
CORROSION/RUST INHIBITOR. . . . 111

CONTAINERS
Food . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55,389,392,393,
395-399,420,423
Ice . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .424,426
Recycling . . . . . . . . . . . . . .46,47,49,342
Waste . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 46-49,344,345

Blocks, Buying Guide . . . . . . . . . . .147
Carpet . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16,146
Fabric. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .141,146
Hard Surface . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16,75-77
Toilet/Urinal . . . . . . . . . . . . . 17,148-151
Trash Can/Dumpster . . . . . . . . . 16,146

DERMABRAND
Hand Soaps . . . . . . . . . . . . 165,173,174

COSCO
Cutter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .323
COTTONELLE BATHROOM
TISSUE. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 23,200,203

DETERGENTS

COUNTER

DIAL

Brushes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .269
Cloths. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .228
COUNTERTOP SOAP
DISPENSERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 156
COVERALLS, PROTECTIVE. . . . . . . . 311

COVERS
Cold Food Pan . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .422
Table . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .406,407
Toilet Seat. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 30,209
Tray . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .407
CREAM SUDS DISH DETERGENT . . 66
CREAMERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 411

CREATIVE CONVERTING

Dishwashing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9,66-70
Laundry . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8,58-62
Air & Fabric Freshener . . . . . . . . . .145
Air Freshener. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .143
Body & Hair Shampoo . . . . . .171,197
Disinfectants . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .71
Hand Sanitizers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .184
Hand Soap &
Dispensers . . . 19-21,163,167,170,
171,173,179,181
Hand Soap, Bar. . . . . . . . . . . . .182,183
Laundry Detergents &
Bleach . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8,60,61
Lotion, Skin. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .197
Multi-Surface Cleaners . . . . . . . . . .71
Roach Killer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .114
Scrub Pads . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .121

Table Covers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .406,407
CREDIT CARD MACHINE ROLLS . . 406

DIAMOND CRYSTAL

CROWN MATTING

DIGITAL

Floor Mats . . . . . . . . .36,37,39,274-278
CUBE TRUCKS & LIDS . . . . . 47,328,342

CUP(S)
Baking . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .402
Buying Guide . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .378
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .377
Foam . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .370,376
Holder Trays. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 53,390
Lids . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 50,370-376
Measuring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .421
Medicine, Graduated . . . . . . . . . . .373
Paper . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 50,370-373
Plastic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 50,374,375
Souffle/Portion . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 54,391

CUTLERY
Bins . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .426
Plastic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .51,380,381,387
CUTTERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 323
CUTTING BOARDS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 421

D

COLGATE-PALMOLIVE
Air Freshener. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .143
All-Purpose Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . .80
Bar Soap. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .183
Bleach Powder . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .71
Dish Detergents . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 67,68
Disinfectants . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .71
Fabric Softener . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .65
Floor Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .101
Hand Soap &
Dispensers . . . . . . .165,171,172,174
Kitchen Degreaser. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .70
Scouring Creme . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .71
Toothbrush . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .197
Toothpaste . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .197
Wipes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .80
COMBAT ROACH KILLERS. . . . . . . . 114
COMET CLEANERS . . . . . . . . . . 71,78,86
COMPACT BATHROOM TISSUE. . . 202
CONDIMENT DISPENSERS. . . . . . . 426
CONES, SAFETY. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 309
CONTACT/CIRCUIT BOARD
CLEANERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 112

DEODORIZERS (Cont.)

DART CONTAINER CORP.
Cups & Lids . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .374,376
Cutlery, Plastic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .380
Food Containers . . . . . . . . 393,395-397
Plates & Bowls . . . . . . . . . . . . .382,383
Soufflé/Portion Cups . . . . . . . . . . . .391

DAVIDSON
Platform Ladder . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .314
Step Ladder . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .314
Step Stool . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .314

DAWN
Degreaser . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .78
Dish Detergents . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .66
DE-FENSE FLOOR FINISH . . . . . . . . 102
DEBRIS GRABBER . . . . . . . . . . 127,324
DECALS, WASTE CONTAINER . . . . 355
DECK BRUSHES. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 268
DEGREASERS . . . . . . . 10,70,78,79,82,83
DELI CONTAINERS & LIDS . . . . . . . .392
DELIVERY BAG, PIZZA . . . . . . . . . . . 426

DEODORANT(S)
Dry . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16,146
Liquid . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16,144,145
Multi-Surface Cleaners . . . . . . . 16,76

DEODORIZERS
Air . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .134-143

DRINK CUPS & LIDS . . . . . . . . . 370-376

DRYER(S)
Sheets . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 61,65
Carpet & Floor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .295
Hand . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .316
DUCT TAPE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 320
DUMPSTER/TRASH
DEODORIZERS . . . . . . . . 16,144,146,
148,149
DURA-TOUCH VINYL GLOVES . . . . 190

DURACELL
Batteries . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .318
DURAWIPE TOWELS . . . . . . . . . . . . 231

DUST
Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 96,97
Cloths. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 36,236
Mitt . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 32,265,266
Mop Treatment . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .104
Mops & Accessories . . . . . . .13,32,36,
242-243,256,257
Overhead Tools . . . . . . . . . . . . .265,266
Pans . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127,263
Wands . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35,265
Wipes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 96,97
DUSTERS & ACCESSORIES . . . 32,258,
264-266,269
DYNAMO LAUNDRY
DETERGENTS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 62

Salt & Pepper Packets . . . . . . . . . .410
Scales . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .430
Thermometers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .431
DILUTION CHART . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 123
DINNER NAPKINS . . . . 25,226,227,388
DINNERWARE . . . . . 52,53,382-385,387
DISHWASHING
DETERGENTS . . . . . . . . . . . . .9,66-70

DISINFECTANTS
Aerosols . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .72-75
Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . 72,74,76-79,85-89
Wipes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 73,74

DISPENSERS
Air Freshener. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .134-140
Bathroom Tissue . . . . . . . . 24,205-207
Beverage . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .429
Blade . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .323
Bowl/Urinal Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . .150
Condiment . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .426
Cup & Lid . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .377
Dinner Napkin . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .226
Glass Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .91
Insecticide . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .114
Napkin . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .227
Paper Towel. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .211
Rag . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .231
Sanitary Napkin . . . . . . . . . . . .194-196
Sanitizer, Hand . . . . . . . . . . . . .184-187
Soap. . . . . . . . . . . .20,154-157,160-174,
175-179,181
Stretch Film . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .320
Tape, Sealing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .321
Toilet Seat Cover. . . . . . . . . . . . . 30,209
Towelette . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .82
Towel, Hand . . .27,30,214-215,220-223
DISPENSING DRUM PUMPS . . . . . 124
DISPOSABLE GLOVES,
BUYING GUIDE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 409

DISPOZ-O
Cutlery, Plastic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 51,380
Food Containers . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55,395
Straws . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 51,379
DOILIES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 407
DOLLIES, WASTE
CONTAINER . . . . . . . . . . . . . 343,348
DOORSTOPS. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 317
DOVE HAND CLEANER. . . . . . . 174,182
DOWNY FABRIC SOFTENERS. . . . . . 65
DRAIN OPENERS. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 84
DRAINAGE MATS . . . . . . . . . . . . 39,274
DRANO CLOG REMOVERS . . . . . . . . 84

Alphabetical Index

CLEANING (Cont.)

E
E-A-R
Ear Plugs. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .313

EAGLE
Air Mover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .295
EAR PLUGS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 313

EASY OFF
Glass Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .92
Oven & Grill Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . .116

EASY PAKS
All-Purpose Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . .81
Bowl Cleaner. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .89
Detergent/Disinfectant . . . . . . . . . . .76
Floor Care . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .100

ECOLAB
Dust Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .96
Electronics Dusting Spray . . . . . . .112
ELECTRASOL DISH DETERGENTS . . . 69

ELECTROLUX
Air Mover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .295
Burnisher . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .296
Carpet Extractors . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .294
Floor Machines. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .296
Spot Cleaning Machine . . . . . . . . .294
Vacuum Cleaners, Bags &
Belts . . 40-42,282-286,289,290,292
ELECTRICAL CORDS . . . . . . . . . . . . . 325
ELECTRONICS CLEANERS. . . . 110,112
ELIMINATOR STAIN REMOVER . . . 106

ENDUST
Dusting/Polishing Cleaner . . . . . . . .96
Electronics Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . .112

ENERGIZER
Batteries . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .318
ENTRANCE MATS . . . . . .36-39,273-275
ENTRANCE MATS
BUYING GUIDE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 272
ENVELOPES, PACKING LIST . . . . . . 321

Enviro-conscious
6-55
ENVISION
Bathroom Tissue . . . . . . . . . . .202,204
Facial Tissue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31,225
Hand Towels . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 30,218
Roll Towels . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 26,212

449

Alphabetical Index

ENZYME

FLOOR (Cont.)

Digestant . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .106
Odor Digestants . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .144

EUREKA
Vacuum Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . .289,290

EXAM
Gloves . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .189
Table Paper . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .197
EXCEDRIN TABLETS . . . . . . . . . . . . . 313

EXTENSION
Cords . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .325
Handles, Wet Mop . . . . . . . . . . . . . .241
Poles, Squeegee . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .131
EXTINGUISHERS, FIRE . . . . . . . . . . . 292
EXTRACTORS, CARPET . . . . . . 105,294
EYE/FACE WASH STATION . . . . . . . .313

F
FAB LAUNDRY DETERGENT . . . . 61,62

FABRIC
Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .146
Fresheners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .141,145
Softeners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8,61,65

FABULOSO
All-Purpose Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . .80
Cleaning Wipes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .80
Kitchen Degreaser. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .70
FACE/EYE WASH STATION . . . . . . . 313
FACIAL TISSUE . . . . . . . . . . .31,224-225

Facility Maintenance
& Safety
304-325
FANTASTIC ALL-PURPOSE
CLEANERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 81
FEATHER DUSTERS. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 264

FEBREZE
Air Fresheners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .141
Fabric Refresher. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .141

FELLOWES
Extension Cords . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .325
FEMININE HYGIENE
PRODUCTS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 194-196
FILM, STRETCH . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 320
FILTERS, COFFEE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 410
FINAL TOUCH FABRIC
SOFTENERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 64
FINISH MOPS & ACCESSORIES . . . 250
FINISHES, FLOOR . . . . . . . . .13,102-103
FINISHING SYSTEM, FLOOR . . . . . . 245
FIRE EXTINGUISHERS . . . . . . . . . . . 310
FIRE-SAFE WASTE CONTAINERS &
LIDS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 48,49,351-355
FIRST AID KITS & REFILLS . . . 312,313
FLASHLIGHTS & LANTERNS . . . . . 318

FLEXSOL PACKAGING
Trash Can Liners . . . . . . . . . 49,362,365
FLOCK-LINED GLOVES . . . . . . . . . . . 192
FLOODLIGHT BULBS. . . . . . . . . . . . . 319

Floor & Carpet Care
270-303
FLOOR
Air Moving Machine . . . . . . . . . . . .295
Broom Accessories. . . . . . . . . . . . .261
Brooms . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .262,263
Brushes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .260
Buffers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 99,100
Burnishers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .296,297
Carpet Extractors . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .294
Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 99-101,103
Cleaning Pads . . . . .40,41,299-301,303
Cleaning Pads Buying Guide. . . . .298
Degreaser . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .100
Dust Mops & Accessories. .13,32,36,
242,256,257

450

Dusters & Accessories . . . . . . . . .258
Finishing Mops . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .250
Finishing System. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .245
Machines & Accessories . . .296,297
Maintainers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .103
Mats. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 36-39,273-278
Mats Buying Guide . . . . . . . . . . . . .272
Mats, Restroom . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .149
Mops & Accessories . . . . .32-35,126,
240-242,245,246,
247-252,253-255
Pad Holders . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .303
Pads . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .301
Pads Buying Guide . . . . . . . . . . . . .298
Pads, Rotary Yarn Bonnets . . . . . .302
Pads, Sanding . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .302
Pads, Steel Wool . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .302
Pads, Stripping & Buffing . .43,45,303
Pads, Utility . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .303
Push Brooms . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .259,260
Scrapers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .322
Squeegees . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .128,129
Strippers . . . . . . . . . . . . . .13,98,102,103
Stripping & Buffing . . . . . . . . .299,301
Sweepers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .287
Sweeps . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .259
Vacuum Cleaners &
Accessories . . . . . . 40-42,281-292
Wax Applicators. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .250
Wet/Dry Vacuums . . . . . . . . . . . . . .295

FLOOR SCIENCE
Floor Care Service . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .98
Floor Products. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 99,103
FLUFF OUT FACIAL TISSUE . . . . 31,225
FLUORESCENT LIGHT TUBES . . . . . 319

FOAM
Bowls. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .382,384
Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 71,73-75,77
Cups . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .370,376
Dinnerware . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .383
Food Containers . . . . . 55,393,395-397
Food Trays . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .390
Hair & Body Wash . . . . . . . . . .154,158
Plates. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .382,384
Soap & Dispensers . . .18-19,154-158,
166-168,170,171,175

FOGGERS
Insect. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .113
Odor Control . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .142
Sanitizing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .75
FOIL, ALUMINUM . . . . . . . . . . . 401,403
FOIL FOOD CONTAINERS &
LIDS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 398,399
FOLDED TOWELS,
PAPER . . . . . . . . . . . . .28-30,216-221
FOLDING CHAIRS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 317
FOLGERS COFFEE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 411

FOOD
Storage Bags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Storage Containers & Lids. . . . . . 389,
391-393,395-399,420,423
Wrap . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 400,401,403

Foodservice
368-415
FOODSERVICE
Aluminum Foil . . . . . . . . . . . . . .401,403
Aprons. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .427
Bags, Paper . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .414,415
Bags, Utility . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .413
Baking Tissue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .402
Baking Cups. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .402
Baking Soda . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55,410
Beverage Dispenser . . . . . . . . . . . .429
Bus/Utility Boxes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .428
Butane Fuel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .404
Butcher Paper. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .403
Cake & Pie Boxes. . . . . . . . . . . . 54,402
Carryout Boxes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 54,392
Chafing Fuel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .404

FOODSERVICE (Cont.)
Chef Hats . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55,427
Coffee . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .401
Coffee Filters . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .410
Coffee Mugs . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .386
Coffee Stirrers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55,410
Cold Food Pans & Covers . . . . . . .422
Condiment Dispenser . . . . . . . . . . .428
Creamers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .411
Cup & Lid Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . .377
Cups & Lids . . . . . . . . . . . . . 50,370-376
Cutlery Bin . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .426
Cutlery, Plastic . . . . . . .51,380,381,387
Cutting Boards . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .421
Dinnerware . . . . . . .52,53,382-385,387
Doilies . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .407
Food Containers . . . . . . . . .55,389,392,
393,395-399
Food Storage . . . . . . . 412,418,420,423
Food Wrap . . . . . . . . . . . . . 400,401,403
Freezer Bags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Gloves . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .190
Hairnets . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .418
High Chairs. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .427
Ice Bags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Ice Cart . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .425
Ice Chest. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .428
Ice Container . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .424,428
Ice Scoops & Holder . . . . . . . . . . . .424
Ingredient Bins . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .419
Kraft Paper Rolls. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .403
Measuring Cups . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .421
Pan Liners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .402
Pie & Cake Boxes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .402
Pitchers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .429
Pizza Delivery Bag . . . . . . . . . . . . . .428
Placemats . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .407
Produce Bags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Salt & Pepper Packets . . . . . . . . . .410
Sanitizing Wipes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .408
Scoops, Kitchen . . . . . . . . . . . .418,419
Scrapers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .421
Serving Trays & Lids . . . . . 53,388-390
Serving Utensils . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .389
Silverware Bags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Soufflé/Portion Cups & Lids . . 54,391
Stemware. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .386
Straws . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 51,379
Sugar/Sugar Substitute . . . . . . . . .411
Table Covers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .406,407
Table Pans . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .398,399
Thermometers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .429
Toothpicks . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 52,379
Towelettes, Premoistened . . . . . . .379
Traycovers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .407
Tumblers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .386
Wax Paper . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .402,403

FORKS
Plastic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .51,380,381,387
Serving . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .389
FORM HOLDERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 325
FORMULA 409 CLEANERS . . . . . . 79,92
FRAGRANCE OF THE ISLANDS
AIR FRESHENERS . . . . . . . . . . . . 135
FRAMES, DUST MOP . . . . . . . . . . . . 257

FRANKLIN CLEANING
TECHNOLOGY
Bathroom Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .88
Carpet & Upholstery Treatment . .106
Carpet Cleaners/Shampoo . . . . . .105
Carpet Stain Removers. . . . . . . . . .106
Floor Finishes/Sealers. . . . 13,102,103
Floor Strippers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 13,98
Odor Eliminator . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .146
Toilet Bowl Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . .88
FREEZE-DRIED HAND SOAP . . . . . . 179

FREEZER
Bags. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Refrigerator Thermometers. . . . . .429

FRESH PRODUCTS
Absorbents, Liquid Spill . . . . . . . . .310
Air Fresheners, Dispensers
& Refills . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .139

FRESH PRODUCTS (Cont.)
All-Purpose Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . .145
Bowl Deodorizers. . . . . . . . 17,148,150
Garbage Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . . .148
Liquid Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . . . 16,145
Rug & Room Deodorant . . . . . . . . .146
Urinal Screens & Blocks . . 17,148,151
FRESH START LAUNDRY
DETERGENT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 62
FRESHENERS, AIR. . . . . . . . . . . 134-143

FUEL
Butane. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .404
Chafing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .404
FURNITURE POLISH . . . . . . . . . 13,96,97

G
GAIN LAUNDRY DETERGENT . . . . . . . .58

GALAXY
Apron. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .427
Bloodborne Pathogen
Cleanup Kit . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .312
Exam Gloves . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .189
Eye/Face Wash Station . . . . . . . . .313
Flock-Lined Gloves. . . . . . . . . . . . . .192
Neoprene Gloves . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .192
Nitrile Gloves . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .190,192
Vinyl Gloves . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .190
Work Gloves . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .193
GARBAGE BAGS . . . . . . . . . .49,360-365
GARBAGE CANS & LIDS . . . . 47-49,82,
340,341,344-349,352-356
GARBAGE DEODORIZERS . . 16,148,149
GARDS MAXI PADS . . . . . . . . . . . . . 194
GEL AIR FRESHENERS . . . . . . . . . . . 140

GENERAL ELECTRIC
Lighting . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .319

GENPAK
Food Containers . . . . . . . . . . . .392,396
Food Trays . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .390
Plates & Bowls . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .383

GEORGIA-PACIFIC
Bathroom Tissue
Dispensers . . . . . . 23,202,204-207
Cups & Lids . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .372
Cutlery, Plastic . . . . . . . . . . . . .380,381
Dinner Napkins &
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 25,226
Dinnerware . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .367
Dusting Cloths . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .385
Facial Tissue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31,225
Hand Towels &
Dispensers . . . . . . . 26,30,212,214,
217-220,222
Paper Towels. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .210
Shop Towels . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .229,232
Windshield Towels. . . . . . . . . . . . . .237
Wipers, All-Purpose . . . . . . . .222,232
GERMICIDES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 72,75,408
GLAD TRASH BAGS . . . . . . . . . . . . . 363
GLADE AIR FRESHENERS . . . . 141,143

GLASS
Cleaners Buying Guide . . . . . . . . . . .90
Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12,78,91-93
Scrapers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .322
Wipes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 32,234
GLASSWARE CLEANERS &
SANITIZERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 70

GLOBAL MATERIAL
TECHNOLOGIES
Steel Wool Floor Pads. . . . . . . . . . .302
Steel Wool Reels & Pads . . . . . . . .121

GLOVE(S)
Buying Guide . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .188
Canvas . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .193
Flock-Lined. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .192
Knit . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .193
Latex . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .189
Leather Palm . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .193
Neoprene . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .192

Nitrile . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .190,192
Vinyl . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .190
Work . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .193
GLUTTON WASTE
CONTAINERS . . . . . . . . . . 46,341,346

GOJO
Body & Hair Wash . . . . . . . . . 154,160,
162,171,177,178
Freeze Dried Soap . . . . . . . . . . . . . .179
Hand Cleaners &
Dispensers . . . . 18,19,21,154-156,
160-162,166-171,177-181
Hand Cleaning Wipes & Towels. .180
Hand Sanitizers &
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . .184-187
Pumice Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .181
Sanitizing Wipes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .408
GRABBER, DEBRIS . . . . . . . . . . 127,324
GRADUATED MEDICINE CUP . . . . . 373
GRAFFITI/SPRAY PAINT
REMOVERS . . . . . . . . . . . . 14,108,109

GREASE
Oil Wipes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .234
Remover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 14,108
Auto . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .110

GREAT NECK
Putty Knife . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .323
Tool Kit. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .324

GREEN HERITAGE
Bathroom Tissue . . . . . . . . . 23,24,202
Paper Towels. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 25,211
GREEN OPTION FLOOR SEALER/
FINISH . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 13,102

GREEN WORKS
All-Purpose Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . 8,79
Bathroom Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . 11,87
Cleaning Wipes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8,79
Dish Detergents . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9,68
Glass Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12,92
Laundry Detergents. . . . . . . . . . . . 8,60
Stain Remover. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8,64
Toilet Bowl Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . 11,88
GRILL/GRIDDLE CLEANERS . . . 116,117
GROCERY BAGS . . . . . . . . . . . . 414,415
GROUNDSKEEPER CIGARETTE
RECEPTACLES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 357
GROUT BRUSH . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 269
GUEST CHECKS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 406
GUM REMOVER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 109

H
HAIR & BODY
WASH . . . . . . . . . . . 154,158-162,171
HAIRNETS. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 427
HAMPER, LINEN . . . . . . . . . . . . 307,308

HAND
Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . .18-21,154-158,
160-174,177-183
Cleaning Towels . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .180
Cleaning Wipes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .180
Dryers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .316
Sanitizers &
Dispensers . . . . . 158,162,184-187
Soap. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .18-21,154-158,
160-174,177-183
Soap, Lotion . . . 18,19,21,160-171,174,
177,178,180,181,197
Towels &
Dispensers . . . . . . . 26-30,213-223
Wipes, Sanitizing . . . . . . . . . . .186,408
HANDI WIPES TOWELS. . . . . . . . . . 228

HANDI-FOIL OF AMERICA
Food Containers & Lids. . . . . . . . . .398
Serving Trays & Lids . . . . . . . . . . . .388

HANDLE(S)
Broom . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .261
Dust Mop . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 36,257
Wet Mop. . . . . . . . . . 34,35,241,251,252

HAND TRUCKS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 330
HATS, CHEF. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55,418

HEADS
Finish Mop . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .250
Wet Mop. . . . . . . . . .34,35,246,247-249

HEALTHCARE
Cleaning Carts. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .308
Soap & Dispensers . . . . . . . . .168,169
HERBICIDE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 113

HERITAGE BAG CO.
Trash Can Liners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .361
HIGH CHAIRS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 429

HOFFMASTER
Dinner Napkins . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .388

IMPACT (Cont.)

JOHNSON DIVERSEY (Cont.)

Mop Handles . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .252
Mop Wringers/Buckets . . . . . . . . .255
Sanitary Napkin Receptacles . . . .196
Urinal Screen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .151
Waste Receptacles . . . . . . . . . . . . .354
INCANDESCENT LIGHT BULBS . . . 319

Fogger, Insect . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .113
Food Storage Bags . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Freezer Bags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Furniture Polish. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .96
Glass Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12,91
Hand Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .174
Insect Repellents . . . . . . . . . . .113,115
Insect Trap . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .114
Laundry Detergents. . . . . . . . . . . 59,61
Mildew & Mold Remover. . . . . . . . .86
Oven & Grill Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . .116
Stain Removers, Laundry . . . . . . . . .64
Stainless Steel Cleaners &
Polish . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .94
Toilet Bowl Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . 11,89
Water Hook-Up Kit. . . . . . . . . . . . . .124
Wipes, Dust . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .96
Wipes, Furniture Polish . . . . . . . . . .96
JOY DISH DETERGENTS . . . . . . . . . . 66

INDUSTRIAL
Detergent/Degreaser . . . . . . 10,82,83
Wipes & Towels . . . . . . . . . . . .230-233
INFECTIOUS WASTE CANS . . . 49,354
INFINITY SMOKING
RECEPTACLES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 357
INGREDIENT BINS . . . . . . . . . . 418,419
INK/MARKER REMOVER . . . . . . 14,108

INNOVERA

HOLDERS
Cleaning Pad . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .119
Cup Tray . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 53,390
Floor Pad. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .303
Form . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .325
Ice Scoop . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .424
Mop . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .126
Mop Pad . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .241
Sponge Clamps. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .120
Toilet Bowl Brush . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .267
Tool. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .324

HON
Folding Chairs . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .317

HOOVER

Batteries . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .318
INSECT TRAPS. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 114
INSECTICIDES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 113-115
INSTRUMENT CART . . . . . . . . . . . . . 334

ITW DYMON

Outdoor Sweeper. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .259
Steam Vacuums . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .295
Vacuum Cleaner Bags & Belts . . .292
Vacuum Cleaners . . . . .40-42,283-286,
289,290
Vacuum Sweeper . . . . . . . . . . . . . .287
HORNET & WASP KILLERS . . . . . . . 115
HOSE, BUCKET REFILL . . . . . . . . . . . 126

HOSPITAL SPECIALTY CO.
(HOSPECO)
Cleaning Cloths . . . . . . . . . . . . .228,229
Cleaning Wipes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .231
Liners, Sanitary
Napkin Receptacle . . . . . . . . . .195
Paper Bags, Sanitary
Napkin Disposal . . . . . . . . . . . .195
Sanitary Napkin Dispensers . . . . .196
Sanitary Napkins &
Receptacles . . . . . . . . . . . .194,195
Sanitizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .75
Toilet Seat Covers &
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .209
Urinal Screen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .151
Wipes, Glass & Surface . . . . . . . 234
Wipes, Grease & Oil . . . . . . . . . . . .234
Wipes, Incontinence . . . . . . . . . . . .197
HOT DOG TRAYS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 390
HOUSEKEEPING CARTS &
ACCESSORIES . . . . . . . . .15,306-308

HUHTAMAKI
Cup Holder Trays . . . . . . . . . . . . 53,390
Dinnerware . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 52,53,384
Food Containers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .393
Food Serving Trays . . . . . . . . . . 53,390

I
ICE
Bags. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Cart. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .425
Chest . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .428
Container . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .424
Scoops & Holder . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .424
Tote. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .425

IMPACT
Dust Pans . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .263
First Aid Kit . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .312
Floor Mats . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .149
Hairnets . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .427
Hand Soap & Dispensers. . . . . . . .175

K

INTEPLAST GROUP
Ice Bags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Produce Bags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Silverware Bags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Trash Can Liners . . . . . . . . . . . .364,365
Utility Bags, Poly. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .413
INTERSTATE 50 FLOOR FINISH . . . . 102
IRISH SPRING BAR SOAP . . . . . . . . 183
Bathroom Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .85
Carpet Stain Remover . . . . . . . . . . .106
Cleaners, Germicidal. . . . . . . . . . . . .75
Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .75
Disinfectants . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .75
Drain Opener . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .84
Enzyme Digestant. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .106
Glass/Mirror Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . .92
Graffiti/Spray Paint
Removers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .108
Hand Cleaning Towels . . . . . . . . . .180
Insect Repellent . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .113
Odor Digester . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .144
Stainless Steel
Cleaners & Polish . . . . . . . . . 94,95
Whiteboard Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . .108
Wipes, Cleaning &
Deodorizing . . . . . . . . . . . . 9,75,79
Wipes, Furniture Polish . . . . . . . . . .96
Wipes, Glass & Surface . . . . . . . . . .92
Wipes, Hand Sanitizing. . . . . . . . . .186

IVORY
Bar Soap. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .183
Dish Detergents . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .66

J
JAGUAR PLASTICS
Trash Can Liners . . . . . . . . . 49,360-363
JANITOR CARTS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 308

JOHNSON & JOHNSON
First Aid Kits . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .312
Sweeteners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .411

JOHNSON DIVERSEY
Air Fresheners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .143
Air Sanitizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 76,141
All-Purpose Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . 9,81
Bar Soap. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .182
Bathroom Cleaners . . . . . . . . 11,86,89
Brooms . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .262
Carpet Stain Remover . . . . . . . . . . .107
Degreaser/Disinfectants . . . . . . . . .76
Dish Detergents . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 69,70
Dish Sanitizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .70
Drain Openers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .84
Dumpster Deodorizer . . . . . . . . . . .144
Fabric Softeners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .65
Floor Buffer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .99
Floor Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 99,100
Floor Finish/Sealer . . . . . . . . . . . . . .103
Floor Strippers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .98

Alphabetical Index

GLOVE(S) (Cont.)

KEY COIL & TAGS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 317

KIDDE SAFETY
Fire Extinguishers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .310

KIMBERLY-CLARK
PROFESSIONAL
Bathroom Tissue &
Dispensers . . . .22-24,200,203,206
Bathroom Towels . . . . . . . . . 26-28,212
Dinner Napkins . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .226
Facial Tissue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31,224
Foodservice Towels. . . . . . . . . . . . .234
Hair & Body Wash . . . . . . . . . . . . . .158
Hand Sanitizers. . . . . . . . . . . . .158,187
Hand Soap &
Dispensers . . . . . . 18,158,161,164,
173,174,179
Hand Towels &
Dispensers . . . . . 214,216,217,219,
221,222,223
Hand Wipes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .180
Industrial Wipes &
Cloths . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 231,233,234
Latex Gloves . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .189
Lens Cleaning Station . . . . . . . . . . .237
Nitrile Gloves . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .190
Paper Towels. . . . . . . . . . . . 25,210,211
Protective Apparel. . . . . . . . . . . . . .311
Shop Towels & Wipes. . . . . . .229,230
Skin Cleansers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .158
Task Wipes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .237
Toilet Seat Covers . . . . . . . . . . . 30,209
Towels, Multipurpose . . . . . . . . . . .236
Utility Wipes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 28,237
Windshield Wipes . . . . . . . . . . . 28,237

KITCHEN
Aluminum Foil . . . . . . . . . . . . . .401,403
Aprons. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .427
Bags, Paper . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .414,415
Bags, Utility . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .413
Baking Tissue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .402
Baking Cups. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .402
Baking Soda . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55,410
Beverage Dispensers. . . . . . . .428,429
Bus/Utility Boxes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .428
Butane Stove & Fuel . . . . . . . . . . . .404
Butcher Paper. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .403
Cake & Pie Boxes. . . . . . . . . . . . 54,402
Carryout Boxes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 54,392
Chafing Fuel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .404
Chef Hats . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 53,427
Cloths, Cleaning . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .228
Coffee . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .411
Coffee Filters . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .410
Coffee Mugs . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .386
Coffee Stirrers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55,410
Cold Food Pans & Covers . . . . . . .422
Condiment Dispenser . . . . . . . . . . .428
Creamers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .411
Cup & Lid Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . .377
Cups & Lids . . . . . . . . . . . . . 50,370-376

451

Alphabetical Index

KITCHEN (Cont.)
Cutlery Bin . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .428
Cutlery, Plastic . . . . . . 51,380-381,387
Cutting Boards . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .421
Degreasers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .70
Dinnerware . . . . . . .52,53,382-385,387
Dish Sanitizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .70
Dishwashing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9,66-70
Food Containers . . . . . . . . .55,389,392,
393,395-399
Food Storage . . . . . . . 412,418,420,423
Food Wrap . . . . . . . . . . . . . 400,401,403
Freezer Bags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Glassware Cleaners & Sanitizers . .70
Grill/Griddle Cleaners . . . . . . .116,117
Hairnets . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .427
Hand Towels & Dispensers . .213-223
High Chairs. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .429
Ice Bags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Ice Cart . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .425
Ice Container . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .424,428
Ice Scoops & Holder . . . . . . . . . . . .424
Ice Tote . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .425
Ingredient Bins . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .419
Kraft Paper Rolls. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .403
Measuring Cups . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .421
Mops & Accessories . . . . . . . . . . .126
Multi-Surface Cleaners . . . . . . . . . .71
Napkins. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 226,227,388
Oven Cleaners. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .116
Pads . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9,118-121
Pan Liners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .402
Paper Towel Rolls. . . . . . . . 25,210,211
Pie & Cake Boxes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .402
Pitchers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .429
Pizza Delivery Bag . . . . . . . . . . . . . .428
Produce Bags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Salt & Pepper Packets . . . . . . . . . .410
Sanitizing Wipes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .408
Scales . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .430
Scoops . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .418,419
Scrapers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .421
Serving Trays & Lids . . . . . 53,388-390
Serving Utensils . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .389
Silverware Bags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Soufflé/Portion Cups & Lids. . .54,391
Sponges . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9,118-121
Stemware. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .386
Straws . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 51,379
Sugar/Sugar Substitute . . . . . . . . .411
Table Pans . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .398,399
Thermometers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .431
Toothpicks . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 52,379
Towelettes, Premoistened . . . . . . .379
Towels & Wipes, Cleaning. . .234,235
Trash Bags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .363
Tumblers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .386

KLEENEX
Bathroom Towels . . . . . . .22,26,28,212
Facial Tissue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31,224
Hand Towels . . . . . . . 216,217,219,223
Paper Towels. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .210,211
Toilet Tissue . . . . . . . . . . . . . 23,200,203
KLEENGUARD COVERALLS . . . . . . . .311
KNIT GLOVES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 193

KNIVES
Plastic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .51,380,381,387
Utility . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .323

KOALA KARE
Baby Changing
Stations & Liners. . . . . . . . . 15,315

KRAFT
Food Wrap . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .403
Paper Bags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .414,415
Receptacle Liners . . . . . . . . . . . . . .195

KRYSTAL
Air Fresheners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .143
Bowl Blocks &
Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . 17,149,150
Toilet Seat Covers &
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .209
Urinal Screens & Blocks . . 17,149,151
KURLY KATE STEEL SPONGES . . . . 121

452

L
LABELS, RECYCLING . . . . . . . . . . . . 341
LABORATORY GLOVES. . . . . . . . . . . 190
LACE DOILIES. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 407

LADDER(S)
Carts. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .314
Platform . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .314
Step . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .314
LANDMARK SERIES WASTE
CONTAINERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 347
LANTERNS & FLASHLIGHTS . . . . . 318
LATEX GLOVES. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 189

LAUNDRY

LINERS (Cont.)
Buying Guide, Trash Can . . . .366,367
Waste Container. . . . . 49,352,360-365

LIQUID ALIVE
Drain Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .84
Enzyme Digestant. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .106
Odor Digester . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .144

MATS (Cont.)
Wiper. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 36,37,276
MAXI PADS, TAMPONS. . . . . . . . . . 194
MAXITHINS SANITARY
NAPKINS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 194

MEASURING

Soap & Dispensers . . .19,20,154-158,
160-174,176-181
Spill Absorbents . . . . . . . . . . 9,309,310
LIQUID-PLUMR CLOG REMOVER. . . 84
LIQUOR BAGS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 415

Cups . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .421
Tape . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .323
MEDICAL WASTE
CONTAINERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . 49,354
MEDICATED SOAPS . . . . . . . . . 168,169
MEDICINE CUP, GRADUATED . . . . . 373
MEGASTAR FLOOR FINISH . . . . . . . 102

LIQUID

Bleach . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .61
Detergents . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8,58-62
Fabric Refresher. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .141
Fabric Softeners . . . . . . . . . . . . 8,61,65
Spray Starch . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .63
Stain Removers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8,64
LAVA BAR SOAP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 182

LITTLE RAPIDS
CORPORATION

MERCURY
FLOOR MACHINES

Table Covers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .406
LOBBY BROOMS . . . . . . . . . . . . 262,263
LOCKS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 317
LOTION HAND SOAP . . . . . . . 18,19,21,
160-171,174,177-181

LAVATORY

LUBRICANTS
Auto . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .110
Tools & Mechanisms . . . . . . . . . . .110
LUX HAND SOAP. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 182

Burnishers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .297
Carpet Extractors . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .294
Floor Machines. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .297
Pad Driver . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .297
Wet/Dry Vacuums . . . . . . . . . . . . . .295
METAL POLISH . . . . . . . . . . 12,13,94,95
METERED AEROSOL
DISPENSERS . . . . . . . . . . . . 134-140
MICRELL SOAP &
DISPENSERS . . . . . . . . . . 19,166,167

LYSOL

MICROFIBER

Air Fresheners . . . . . . . . . . . . .134-143
Body & Hair Wash . . . . . . . . . 154,160,
162,168,171
Bowl Blocks &
Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . 17,148-150
Bowl Cleaners. . . . . . . . . . . 11,148-150
Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8,11,71,85-89
Cleaning Cloths . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127
Debris Grabber . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127
Dust Pan/Broom . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127
Feminine Hygiene Care . . . . .194-196
Hand Dryers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .316
Hand Sanitizers &
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . .184-187
Hand Soap &
Dispensers . . . . . . .18-21,154-157,
160-165,168-183
Mops & Accessories . . . . . . . . . . .126
Pads . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .118-121
Plunger . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127
Receptacle. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .20
Sponges . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .118-121
Toilet Bowl Brushes & Holders . .267
Toilet Bowl Cleaners . . . . . . . 11,88,89
Toilet Seat Covers &
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 30,209
Toilet Tissue &
Dispensers . . . . . . . 22-24,200-207
Towels &
Dispensers . . . . . . . 26-30,212-223
Urinal Blocks &
Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . 17,148-151
Urinal Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . .148-151
Urinal Screens . . . . . . . . . . 17,148-151
LEATHER PALM GLOVES . . . . . . . . . 193

LENS
Cleaning Station . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .237
Cleaning Tissues. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .313
LEVER 2000 SOAP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 182

LIDS
Cube Truck . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .328
Cup . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 50,370-376
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .377
Food Servicing . . . . . 388,389,392,393
Food Storage . . . . . . . . . . . 418,420,423
Souffle/Portion . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 54,391
Tilt Truck . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .329
Waste Containers . . . . . . . . . 344,345,
348,349,352
LIGHT BULBS & CHANGERS . . . . . 319
LIME SCALE REMOVERS . . . . . . . 11,84

LINEN
Hamper . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .307,308
Traycover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .307

LINERS
Baby Changing Table . . . . . . . . 15,315
Ice Bucket . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Pan . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .402
Sanitary Napkin Receptacle . . . . .195

Air Fresheners,
Dispensers & Refills . . . . . . . . .138
Air Sanitizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .141
All-Purpose Cleaners . . . . . . 70,77,85
Bathroom Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . 85,88
Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .77
Dish Sanitizer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .70
Disinfectants . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 73,74,77
Hand Soap . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .172
Surface Sanitizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .73
Toilet Bowl Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . .88
Wipes, Disinfectant . . . . . . . . . . . 73,74

M
MAGNETS, CARPET . . . . . . . . . . . . . 292
MAID BROOMS . . . . . . . . . . . . . 262,263
MAINTAINERS, FLOOR. . . . . . . . . . . 103

MARCAL
Bakery Tissue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .402
Bathroom Tissue . . . . . . . . . . . . 23,201
Beverage Napkins . . . . . . . . . . . 25,227
Dinner Napkins . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 25,227
Exam Table Paper . . . . . . . . . . . . . .197
Facial Tissue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31,225
Pan Liners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .402
Paper Towels. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 25,211
Wax Paper . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .402,403

MARKERS
Ink Remover. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 14,108
Permanent . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .325
MASKING TAPE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 320

MASTER LOCK
Locks . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .317

MASTER
MANUFACTURING
COMPANY
Doorstops . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .317
MASTERPIECE FLOOR
CARE PRODUCTS . . . . . . . . . . . . 103

MATS
Adhesive. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .278
Antifatigue . . . . . . . . . . . .37,39,274,277
Antistatic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .275
Bath . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .278
Carpet . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .275,276
Chair. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .278
Drainage . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39,274
Entrance . . . . . . . . . . . . . 36-39,273-275
Restroom . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .149
Runner. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .278
Safety . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .277
Scraper . . . . . . . . . . .37-39,273,274,276
Buying Guide . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .272

Cleaning Cloths . . . . . . .33,127,228,231
Dust Mops . . . . . . . . . . . . . 242,243,256
Dusters . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 32,35,264-266
Mop Heads . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35,249
Mopping
Systems . . . . . .35,126,240,241,245
Floor Pads . . . 32,126,241-243,245,250
MILDEW & MOLD REMOVERS. . 86, 87

MINNESOTA MINING &
MANUFACTURING-3M
Bandages . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .312
Bathroom Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . .89
Caution Tape . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .310
Creme Cleanser . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .71
Duct Tape . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .320
Dust Cloths . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 36,258
Dusters & Accessories . . . . . . 36,258
Ear Plugs. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .313
Flat Mop . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33,241
Floor Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .101
Floor Cleaning Pads. . . . . . . . . . 44,45,
299,300,303
Floor Mats . . . . . . . .38,39,273-275,277
Glass Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .93
Griddle Cleaners. . . . . . . . . . . .116,117
Gum Remover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .109
Packaging Tapes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .321
Pad Holder . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .119
Sorbent Pad . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9,309
Sponges/Pads. . . . . . . . . . . . 9,118,119
Stainless Steel Cleaner & Polish . .95
Sweepers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .287
Toilet Bowl Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . .89
Tread Rolls . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .310
Wet Mop System . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .241
MIRROR CLEANERS . . . . . . . . . 32,92,93

MISTY
Adhesive Spray. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .112
Air Sanitizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .137,142
All-Purpose Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . .82
Baseboard Stripper . . . . . . . . . . . 13,98
Bathroom Cleaner . . . . . . . . . 11,86,89
Board Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .109
Brake Parts Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . .110
Carpet Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .105
Carpet Protector. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .105
Carpet Stain Remover . . . . . . . . . . .106
Circuit Board/Contact Cleaners . .112
Degreaser . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 76,82
Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 76,137
Disinfectants . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .76
Drain Opener . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .84
Dust Mop Treatment . . . . . . . . . 13,104
Electrical Cleaner. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .110
Floor Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .101

Floor Finish . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .103
Floor Strippers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .98
Furniture Cleaners & Polish . . . 13,97
Glass/Mirror Cleaners . . . . . . . . 12,93
Graffiti Remover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .109
Gum Remover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .109
Hand Soap . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .174
Herbicide . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .113
Industrial Cleaner. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .82
Insect Repellent . . . . . . . . . . . .113,115
Lubricants, Auto . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .110
Multi-Purpose Cleaner . . . . . 10,82,93
Oven & Grill Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . .116
Red Grease . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .110
Stainless Steel Cleaner &
Polish . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12,95
Toilet Bowl Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . .89
MITT, DUSTING . . . . . . . . . . . 32,265,266
MOBILE WORKCENTER . . . . . . . . . . 331
MOLD & MILDEW
REMOVERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 86,87
MOP & GLO CLEANERS . . . . . . . . . . . 99

Mops, Brooms
& Brushes
238-269
MOP(S)

Buckets &
Wringers . . . . .35,126,240,253-255
Dust . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 36,266
Finishing System. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .245
Handles. . . . . . . 34,35,241,251,252,257
Heads . . . . . . . . 34,35,246,247-249,256
Heads, Finishing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .250
Laundry Bag . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .249
Microfiber . . . . . . .35,126,240-243,245
Pad Holders . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .241
Pads . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .32,33,242,243
Systems . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 240,241,246
Treatment, Dust . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .104
Wet. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .34,35,243,245-249
MOTRIN IB TABLETS . . . . . . . . . . . . 313

MOTSENBOCKER’S
LIFT OFF

Adhesive & Tape Remover . . . 14,108
Graffiti/Spray Paint
Removers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 14,108
Ink/Marker Remover . . . . . . . . . 14,108
Stain Remover. . . . . . . . . . . 14,107,108
MOUTHWASH . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 197

MR. CLEAN

All-Purpose Cleaners . . . . . . . . 79,118
Floor Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .100
MR. MUSCLE OVEN &
GRILL CLEANERS . . . . . . . . . . . . 116
MUGS, COFFEE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 386
MULTI-SURFACE
CLEANERS . . . . . . . . 10,16,72-75,82,
91-93,96,97,101,118

MURPHY OIL SOAP

Multi-Surface Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . .97

N
NAPKINS

Bands . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .388
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .226,227
Paper . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .25,226,227,388

NATIONAL
CHECKING COMPANY

Guest Checks . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .406
Register Rolls . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .406
Sales Books . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .406

NATURE’S SOURCE

All-Purpose Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . 9,81
Bathroom Cleaners . . . . . . . . 11,86,89
Glass Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12,91
Toilet Bowl Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . 11,89
NEOPRENE GLOVES . . . . . . . . . . . . . 192

NESTLE

Creamers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .411
NEXCARE BANDAGES . . . . . . . . . . . 312
NIAGARA SPRAY STARCH . . . . . . . . 63
NIFTY NABBER DEBRIS
GRABBER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 127
NITRILE GLOVES . . . . . . . . . . . . 190,192
NON-PARA BLOCKS . . . . . . . . . . 17,150
NOVA X FLOOR FINISH . . . . . . . . . . 102

PAN(S)

Cold Food . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .422
Dust . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127,263
Liners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .402
Steam Table . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .398,399
PANELS, WASTE CONTAINER . . . . 347

Paper & Dispensers
198-237

O

Odor Control
132-151
ODOR CONTROL

Air Fresheners, Dispensers &
Refills . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .134-143
Carpet & Fabric. . . . . . . . . . . 16,84,146
Deodorizing Liquids . . . . . . 16,144,145
Foggers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .142
Trash Can & Dumpster . . . . . . . 16,146
OFF INSECT REPELLENTS . . . . . . . . 113
OFFICE CARTS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 330

OFFICE SNAX

Sugar & Creamers . . . . . . . . . . . . . .411
Sugar Substitutes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .411
OIL & GREASE WIPES . . . . . . . . . . . 234
OLD ENGLISH FURNITURE
POLISH . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 96
ORANGE CLEANER/
DEGREASER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 21,79
ORGANIZERS, TOOL . . . . . . . . . . . . . 324
ORVUS WA PASTE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 112
OUST AIR SANITIZERS . . . . . . . 76,141

OUTDOOR

Storage Sheds . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .336
Sweepers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .259
OVEN CLEANERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 116
OVERHEAD DUSTING
TOOLS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 265,266
OXICLEAN STAIN REMOVER . . . . . . 64
OZIUM AIR SANITIZERS . . . . . 135,142

P
PACKAGING TAPE &
DISPENSERS . . . . . . . . . . . . 320,321
PACKING LIST ENVELOPES . . . . . . 321

PAD(S)

Baseboard Cleaning . . . . . . . . . . . .303
Carpet Bonnets. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .302
Drivers, Floor Machine . . . . . . . . . .297
Floor Burnishing . . . . . . .43,45,300,301
Floor Cleaning . . . . . . . . . . . 44,299-303
Floor Cleaning, Buying Guide . . . .298
Floor Polishing. . . . . . . . . . . . 43,44,301
Floor Sanding . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .302
Floor Stripping &
Buffing . . . . . . . . . . . .43,44,301,303
Floor, Steel Wool. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .302
Floor, Utility. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .303
Grill/Griddle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .117
Guest Check . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .406
Holder . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .119
Holders, Floor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .303
Holders, Mop. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .241
Mop . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 32,33,242-243
Multi-Surface Cleaning . . . 9,118-121
Spill, Wet Floor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .309
Steel Wool . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .121
Stripping & Buffing . . . . . . . . . . . . .299
Wax Applicator . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .250
PADLOCKS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 317
PAIL PUMPS. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 124
PAILS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 255
PAIN RELIEVERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 313
PAINT REMOVERS . . . . . . . . 14,108,109
PALMOLIVE DISH
DETERGENTS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 67,68

PAPER

Bags. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .414,415
Bowls. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 52,384,385
Buckets. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .393
Carryout Boxes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 54,392
Cups . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 50,370-373
Exam Table . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .197
Food Containers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .393
Food Trays . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 54,390
Hand Towels . . . . . . . . . . . . .26-30,217,
219,222,223
Kraft/Butcher Rolls . . . . . . . . . . . . .403
Napkins. . . . . . . . . . . . . .25,226,227,388
Picker Pin . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .324
Plates. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .52,53,384,385
Platter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 52,53,384
Recycling Containers . . . . . . . . 46,340
Soufflé/Portion Cups . . . . . . . . . . . .391
Table Covers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .406
Toilet Tissue . . . . . . . . . . 22-24,200-204
Towels & Dispensers,
Bathroom . . . . . . . . . . . 25,212-216,
218,223
Towels & Dispensers,
Folded. . . . . . . . . . . . 28-30,220,221
Towels & Dispensers,
Kitchen. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .210,211
Wax . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .402,403
PARA BLOCKS . . . . . . . . . . . 148,149,151
PARSONS’ ALL-PURPOSE
CLEANER. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 83

PELOUZE

Scales . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .430
Thermometers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .431
PEPPER & SALT PACKETS. . . . . . . . 410
PERMANENT MARKERS . . . . . . . . . 325
PERSONAL CARE
GUEST AMENITIES. . . . . . . . . . . 197

PHOENIX BRANDS

All-Purpose Detergents . . . . . . . . .101
Dish Detergents . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .69
Fabric Softeners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .65
Laundry Detergent . . . . . . . . . . . . 61,62
Spray Starch . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .63
PICKER PIN. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 324
PIE & CAKE BOXES . . . . . . . . . . . 54,402
PINE-SOL DISINFECTANT
CLEANERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 74
PIPE BRUSH . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 269
PITCHERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 429
PLACEMATS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 407

PLASTIC

Bags, Food . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .412
Bags, Utility . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .413
Bowls. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .382-385
Brooms . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .262
Buckets. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .255
Coffee Mugs . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .386
Cups . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 50,374,375
Cutlery . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .51,380,381,387
Dinnerware . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .387
Food Containers & Lids. . . . . .392,395
Lids, Cup . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .370-376
Lids, Food Container . . . . . . . . . . . .393
Plates. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 53,382-385
Soufflé/Portion Cups . . . . . . . . . 54,391
Spray Bottles . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .122,125
Stemware. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .386
Tumblers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .386
Wastebaskets . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .351
Wrap, Food. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .400

PLATES,
DINNERWARE . . . . . . 52,53,385,387

PLATFORM

Ladders . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .314
Trucks . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 328,330-333
PLATTER, PAPER . . . . . . . . . . . 52,53,384
PLAZA WASTE CONTAINERS . . . . . 346

PLEDGE

Dust Wipes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .96
Furniture Polish. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .96
PLUGS, EAR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 313
PLUNGERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 127

PM COMPANY

Key Coil . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .317
POCKET THERMOMETERS . . . . . . . .431
POLES, EXTENSION . . . . . . . . . . . . . 131

Alphabetical Index

MISTY (Cont.)

POLISH

Furniture . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 13,96,97
Metal . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .12,13,94,95
POLISHING PADS,
FLOOR . . . . . . . . . . . . . 43,44,299,301
POLY BAGS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 413
PORTION/SOUFFLÉ
CUPS & LIDS . . . . . . . . . . . . . 54,391
POWDERED HAND
SOAP & DISPENSERS . . . . . . . . 179

PREFERENCE

Hand Towels . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .222
Napkins. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .226
Paper Towels. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .210

PREMIERE PADS

Baseboard Pads. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .303
Floor Cleaning Pads. . . . . . 43,301,303
Sanding Screens . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .302
Sponges & Pads. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .120
Steel Scrubbers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .121
PRO EXTERMINATOR
INSECTICIDES . . . . . . . . . . . 113,115

PRO-LINE BRUSHES

Block Brushes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .269
Broom Handles & Braces . . . . . . .261
Counter Brushes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .269
Deck Brushes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .268
Floor Brushes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .260
Floor Machine Accessories . . . . .297
Grout Brushes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .269
Push Broom . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .260
Street Brooms . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .259
Toilet Bowl Brush . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .267
Utlity Brushes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .269
Vehicle Brushes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .268

PROCTER & GAMBLE
PROFESSIONAL

Air Fresheners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .141
All-Purpose Cleaners . . . . . 78,79,100
Bar Soap. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .183
Bathroom Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . 71,86
Bathroom Tissue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .200
Coffee . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .411
Dish Detergents . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .66
Disinfectants . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .71
Duster Kits & Refills. . . . . . . . .258,266
Fabric Refresher. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .141
Fabric Softeners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .65
Facial Tissue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .225
Furniture Polish. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .97
Hand Soap . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .172
Kitchen Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .71
Laundry Detergents. . . . . . . . . . . . . .58
Mouthwash . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .197
Pads/Sponges. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .118
Paper Towels. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .210
WA Paste . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .112
Wet Refill Cloths . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .258
PRODUCE BAGS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 412
PROFESSIONAL AMPHYL
DISINFECTANTS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 74
PROTECTANTS, AUTOMOBILE. . . . 110
PROTECTIVE APPAREL . . . . . . . . . . 311
PROTECTORS, CARPET . . . . . . . . . . 105

453

Alphabetical Index

PROVON SOAP &
DISPENSERS . . . . . . . . . . . . 168,169
PUFFS FACIAL TISSUE . . . . . . . . . . . 225
PULSE FLOOR CLEANING
SYSTEMS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 240
PUMICE HAND
CLEANERS . . . . .21,177,178,181,182
PUMIE SCOURING STICK . . . . . . . . 121

PUMP(S)
Dilution Chart. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .123
Drums & Dispensing . . . . . . . . . . . .124
PURE & NATURAL
HAND SOAP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20,171
PURELL HAND SANITIZERS &
DISPENSERS . . . . . . . . . . . . 184-187
PUREX LAUNDRY
DETERGENTS . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8,60,61
PUSH BROOMS . . . . . . . . . . . . . 259,260
PUTTY KNIFE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 323

Q
QUALITY PARK
Packing List Envelopes . . . . . . . . . .321
QUASAR FLOOR FINISH. . . . . . . . . . 102

R
RACKS, TOOL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 324
RAGS, CLEANING . . . . . . . . . . . 228,229
RAID INSECTICIDES . . . . . . . . . 113-115
RANGER WASTE
CONTAINERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 346

RAYOVAC
Flashlights & Lanterns . . . . . . . . . .318

RECEPTACLES
Cigarette . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .356,357
Liners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 49,360-365
Sanitary Napkin . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20,196
Waste . . . . . . . . . .20,47-49,82,340,341,
344-349,352-356

RECKITT BENCKISER
Air Fresheners,
Dispensers & Refills . . . . . . . . .138
Air Sanitizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .141
All-Purpose Cleaners . . . . . . 70,77,85
Bathroom Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . 85,88
Carpet Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .105
Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 77,144
Dish Detergents . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .69
Dish Sanitizer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .70
Disinfectants . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 73,74,77
Floor Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .99
Floor Finish . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .103
Furniture Polish. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .96
Glass Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .92
Hand Soap . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .172
Laundry Stain Remover . . . . . . . . . .64
Oven & Grill Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . .116
Polish, Steel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .94
Stain Removers,
Carpet & Upholstery. . . . . . . . .107
Surface Sanitizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .73
Toilet Bowl Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . .88
Wipes, Disinfectant . . . . . . . . . . . 73,74

RECYCLING
Containers . . . . . 46,47,49,340-342,351
Labels . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .341
Tilt & Cube Truck . . . . . . . . . . . . 47,342
RED GREASE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 110
REFILLS, AIR
FRESHENER . . . . . . . . . . . . . 134-140
REFRIGERATOR/FREEZER
THERMOMETERS . . . . . . . . . . . . 431
REGISTER ROLLS. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 406

REMOVERS
Clog . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .84
Laundry Stain . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8,64
Lime . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 11,84
Stain. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 14,106-109

454

RENUZIT
Air & Fabric Fresheners . . . . . . . . .145
Air Freshener. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .143
REPELLENTS, BUG/INSECT . . 113-115
RESEALABLE BAGS . . . . . . . . . . . . . 412

RESOLVE
Carpet Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .105
Stain Remover. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .107
RESTORIT MAINTAINER . . . . . . . . . 103

RESTROOM
Air Fresheners . . . . . . . . . . . . .134-143
Body & Hair Wash . . . . . . . . . 154,160,
162,168,171
Bowl Blocks &
Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . 17,148-150
Bowl Cleaners. . . . . . . . . . . 11,148-150
Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8,11,71,85-89
Cleaning Cloths . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127
Debris Grabber . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127
Dust Pan/Broom . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127
Feminine Hygiene Care . . . . .194-196
Hand Dryers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .316
Hand Sanitizers &
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . .184-187
Hand Soap &
Dispensers . . . . . . .18-21,154-157,
160-165,168-83
Mops & Accessories . . . . . . . . . . .126
Pads . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .118-121
Plunger . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127
Receptacle. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20,196
Sponges . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .118-121
Toilet Bowl Brushes & Holders . .267
Toilet Bowl
Cleaners . . . . . . .11,88,89,148-150
Toilet Seat Covers &
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 30,209
Toilet Tissue &
Dispensers . . . . . . . 22-24,200-207
Towels &
Dispensers . . . . . . . 26-30,212-223
Urinal Blocks &
Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . 17,148-151
Urinal Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . .148-151
Urinal Screens . . . . . . . . . . 17,148-151

REYNOLDS FOOD
PACKAGING
Deli Containers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .392
Food Containers . . . . . . . . 389,395,399
Serving Trays. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .388,389
Steam Table Pans . . . . . . . . . . . . . .399
Wrap, Aluminum. . . . . . . . . . . .401,403
Wrap, Plastic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .400

RL FLO-MASTER
Sprayers/Misters . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .125
ROACH & ANT KILLERS . . . . . . 114,115
ROLL TOWELS &
DISPENSERS . . . . . . . 26,27,210,212
ROLLS, REGISTER/CREDIT CARD. . 406
ROTARY YARN BONNETS . . . . . . . . 302

ROYAL PAPER
PRODUCTS
Chef Hats . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55,418
Coffee Stirrers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55,410
Hairnets . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .427
Toothpicks . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 52,379

RUBBERMAID
COMMERCIAL
PRODUCTS
Ash/Trash Receptacles . . . . .347,356
Audio/Visual Carts . . . . . . . . . . . . . .334
Baby Changing Tables & Liners . .315
Bags, Trash . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .362
Bath Mat. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .278
Beverage Dispenser . . . . . . . . . . . .429
Bins, Utility Cart . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .335
Blades, Utility. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .323
Boxes, Storage . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .337
Broom Handle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .261
Brooms . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .262
Buckets/Wringers, Mop. . . . . . . . .240

RUBBERMAID
COMMERCIAL
PRODUCTS (Cont.)
Bus/Utility Boxes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .428
Caddy Bags, Cleaning Supplies . .343
Carts, Audio/Visual . . . . . . . . . . . . .334
Carts, Instrument . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .334
Carts, Ladder . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .314
Carts, Office . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .330
Carts, Service . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .335
Carts, Trades . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .331
Carts, Utility . . . . . . . . . . . 314,334,335
Cigarette Receptacles . . . . . .356,357
Cleaning Brushes. . . . . . . . . . .268,269
Cleaning Cloths . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33,228
Cold Food Pans & Covers . . . . . . .422
Condiment Dispenser . . . . . . . . . . .428
Cube Trucks & Lids . . . . . . . . . . 47,328
Cutlery Bin . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .428
Decals, Waste Container . . . . . . . .355
Deck Scrub . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .268
Dollies, Waste Container . . . .343,348
Dust Mop Heads. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .256
Dust Mop Pads . . . . . . . . . . 32,242,243
Dust Pans . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .263
Dusters . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35,265
Floor Finishing System . . . . . .245,250
Floor Sweeps . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .259
Food Storage Boxes . . . . . . . .420,423
High Chairs. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .427
Home/Office Carts . . . . . . . . . . . . . .330
Housekeeping Carts . . . . . 15,306-308
Ice Cart . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .425
Ice Container . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .424,428
Ice Scoops & Holder . . . . . . . . . . . .424
Ice Tote . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .425
Infectious Waste Cans . . . . . . . 49,354
Ingredient Bins . . . . . . . . . . . . .418,419
Instrument Carts. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .334
Knives, Utility . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .323
Measuring Cups . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .421
Medical Waste Containers . . . . . .354
Mop Buckets & Wringers . . .253-255
Mop Heads, Finish . . . . . . . . . . . . . .250
Mop Heads, Wet . . . . .35,246,248,249
Mop Pads, Holders &
Handles . . . . 32,33,35,241,242,251
Mopping Systems . . . . . . 240,241,245
Odor Neutralizers &
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . .137,140
Office/Home Carts . . . . . . . . . . . . . .330
Pitchers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .429
Pizza Delivery Bag . . . . . . . . . . . . . .428
Plastic Buckets . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .255
Platform Trucks. . . . . . . . . . . . .330-333
Recycling Containers . . . . . . . . 46,47,
340-342
Rotary Yarn Bonnets . . . . . . . . . . . .302
Safety Barriers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .309
Safety Signs & Cones . . . . . . . . . . .309
Sand Urns. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 47,347
Sand, Silica . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .356
Sanitary Napkin Receptacles . . . .196
Scoops . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .418,419
Scrapers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .323
Scrapers, Kitchen . . . . . . . . . . . . . .421
Service Carts . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .335
Smoking Urns . . . . . . . . . . . . . .356,357
Spill Pad . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .309
Sponge Mop . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .246
Step Stools . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .314
Storage Boxes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .337
Storage Sheds . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .336
Sweepers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .287
Tilt Trucks & Lids. . . . . . . . . 47,328,329
Toilet Bowl Brushes & Holder. . . .267
Tool Box . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .324
Tool Holders, Closet . . . . . . . . . . . . .324
Trades Carts. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .331
Trash Can Liners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .362
Trolley, Waste Container . . . . . . . .348
Utility Blades/Knives . . . . . . . . . . . .323
Utility Cart Bins . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .335
Utility Carts. . . . . . . . . . . . . 329,334,335
Utility Trucks . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .328

RUBBERMAID
COMMERCIAL
PRODUCTS (Cont.)
Vacuum Cleaners, Bags &
Belts . . . . . . . . . . . . . 41,42,281,282,
289,290,292
Waste Containers &
Lids . . . . . . . . . . . . . .47,48, 340,341,
344-349,352-355
Wastebaskets . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .351
Wet/Dry Vacuums . . . . . . . . . . . . . .295
Workcenter, Mobile. . . . . . . . . . . . .331
Youth Chairs. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .429

RUBBERMAID
HOME PRODUCTS
Ice Chest. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .428
Outdoor Storage . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .336
Storage Boxes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .337
Water Cooler . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .428
RULE, TAPE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 323
RUNNER, FLOOR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 278
RUST/CORROSION INHIBITOR. . . . 111

S
S.O.S. PADS & SPONGES . . . . . . . . 121
SAFEGUARD HAND SOAP . . . 172,183

SAFETY
Absorbents, Liquid Spill . . . . . . . . .310
Bandages . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .312
Barriers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .309
Bloodborne Pathogen
Cleanup Kit . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .312
Caution Tape . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .310
Cones. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .309
Ear Plugs. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .313
Eye/Face Wash Station . . . . . . . . .313
Fire Extinguishers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .310
First Aid Kits & Refills . . . . . . .312,313
Lens Cleaning Tissue. . . . . . . . . . . .313
Mats. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .277
Pad, Wet Floor. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .309
Pain Relievers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .313
Protective Apparel. . . . . . . . . . . . . .311
Signs . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .309
Tread Rolls . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .310
SALES BOOKS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 406
SALT & PEPPER PACKETS. . . . . . . . 410

SAN JAMAR
Bathroom Tissue
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . .205,207
Cup & Lid Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . .377
Cutter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .323
Cutting Boards . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .421
Hand Towel
Dispensers . . . . . . 27,214,215,220,
221,223
Napkin Dispenser. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .227
Pail . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .255
Paper Towel Dispenser . . . . . . . . .211
Soap Dispenser . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .176

SAND
Urns . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 47,347,356
Silica . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .356
SANDING PADS, FLOOR . . . . . . . . . 302
SANDWICH BAGS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 412
SANI-HANKS FACIAL
TISSUE. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31,225

SANI PROFESSIONAL
Baby Wipes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .197
Sanitizing Wipes &
Wall Bracket. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .408
Moist Towelettes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .379

SANITAIRE
Air Mover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .295
Bags & Belts . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .292
Burnisher . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .296
Carpet Extractors . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .294
Filters . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .293
Floor Machines. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .296
Spot Cleaning Machine . . . . . . . . .294

Vacuum Cleaners . . . . .40-42,282-286,
289,290

SANITARY

Brushes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .129
Napkin Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . .196
Napkin Receptacle Liners . . . . . . .195
Napkins & Receptacles . . . . .194-196

SANITIZERS

Air . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 75-76,135,142
Glassware . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .70
Hand . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 158,162,184-187
Surface . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 72,73,75
Wipes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .186,408

SAUNDERS

Clipboards & Form Holders . . . . . .325
SCALES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 430
SCISSORS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 320

SCOOPS

Ice . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .424
Kitchen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .418,419
SCOPE MOUTHWASH . . . . . . . . . . . 197
SCOTCH TAPES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 321

SCOTCH-BRITE

Grill/Griddle Cleaning Supplies. . .117
Sponges/Pads. . . . . . . . . . . . 9,118,119
SCOTCHGARD STAIN
REMOVERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 107

SCOTT

Bathroom Tissue . . . . . 22-24,200,203
Bathroom Towels . . . . . . . . . 26-28,212
Dinner Napkins & Dispenser . . . .226
Hand Towels . . . .216,217,219,222,223
Paper Towels. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 25,211
Rags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .229
Shop Towels . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .229

SCOURING

Cleansers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 71,121
Pads & Holders. . . . . . . . . . . 9,117-120

SCRAPER(S)

Blades . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .322,323
Kitchen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .421
Mats. . . . . . . . . . . . . .37-39,273,274,276
SCREEN, GRIDDLE CLEANING . . . . 117
SCREENS, URINAL . . . . . . . . 17,150,151

SCRUB

Brushes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .268,269
Pads & Sponges. . . . . . . . 117,118,121
SCRUBBING BUBBLES
BATHROOM CLEANERS. . . . . . . . 86
SCRUBBING PADS, FLOOR . . 43,44,301

SCRUBS

Cleaning Wipes. . . . . . . . . . . . . 9,75,79
Disinfecting Wipes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .75
Furniture Polish Wipes . . . . . . . . . . .96
Glass & Surface Wipes . . . . . . . . . .92
Graffiti/Spray Paint Removers . . .108
Hand Sanitizing Wipes . . . . . . . . . .186
Insect Repellent . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .113
Metal Polish Wipes . . . . . . . . . . . . . .94
Stainless Steel Cleaner
Wipes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 94,95
Whiteboard Cleaning Wipes. . . . .108
SEALERS, FLOOR . . . . . . . . . . 13,102,103
SEALING TAPE, BOX. . . . . . . . . . . . . 321
SEAT COVERS &
DISPENSERS, TOILET. . . . . . 30,209
SEBREEZE ODOR CONTROL
SYSTEMS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 137,140
SERVICE CARTS . . . . . . . . . . . . 334,335

SERVING

Trays . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 53,388-390
Utensils . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .389
SEWER DEODORIZERS . . . . . . 148,149

SEVENTH
GENERATION

All-Purpose Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . 9,78
Dish Detergents . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9,68

SEVENTH
GENERATION (Cont.)

Glass Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12,92
Toilet Bowl Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . 11,89

SHAMPOO

Body & Hair . . . . . . . . 154,158,160,162,
168,171,177,178,197
Carpet & Upholstery . . . . . . . . . . . .105

SHARPIE

Markers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .325
SHEARS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 320
SHEDS, STORAGE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 336

SHEILA SHINE

Stainless Steel
Cleaner & Polish . . . . . . . . . . . . .94
SHELVING, UTILITY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 337
SHOP TOWELS . . . . . . . . . . . . . 229,232
SHOUT STAIN REMOVERS . . . . . . . . 64
SHOVELS/SCOOPS, ICE . . . . . . . . . . 424

SOUFFLÉ/PORTION
CUPS & LIDS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 391

SOUTHERN
CHAMPION TRAY

Cake & Pie Boxes. . . . . . . . . . . . 54,402
Carryout Boxes . . . . . . . . . . 54,392,395
Plates & Bowls . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 53,385
SPIC AND SPAN CLEANERS. . . 78,100
SPLENDA SWEETENERS. . . . . . . . . 411
SPONGE MOPS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 246
SPONGES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .9,118-121

SPOONS

Plastic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .51,380,381,387
Serving . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .389
SPOT SHOT STAIN &
ODOR REMOVERS. . . . . . . . . 14,105

SPRAY

ADA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .316
Safety . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .309
SILICA SAND . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 356
SILICONE LUBRICANTS. . . . . . . . . . 110
SILVERWARE BAGS . . . . . . . . . . . . . 412

Bottles . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .122,125
Paint/Graffiti Removers . . 14,108,109
Starch . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .63
SPRAYERS & MISTERS . . . . . . 122,125
SPRAYERS & PUMPS
DILUTION CHART . . . . . . . . . . . . 123
SQUEEGEES &
ACCESSORIES . . . . . . . . . . . 128-131

SIMPLE GREEN

STAIN REMOVERS

SIGNS

Aircraft Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .83
All-Purpose Cleaners . . . . . . . . . 10,83
Degreaser . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10,83
Disinfectants . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .75
Germicidal Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . .75
Lime Scale Remover . . . . . . . . . . 11,84
Stainless Steel
Cleaner & Polish . . . . . . . . . . 13,95
Towels, Industrial Cleaning . . . . . 8,83

Skin Care & Personal
Hygiene
152-197

Carpet . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .106,107
Laundry . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8,64
Spray Paint/Graffiti . . . . . . . . .108,109
STAINLESS STEEL CLEANERS &
POLISH . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12,13,94,95
STARCH, SPRAY. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 63

STEAM

Table Pans . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .398,399
Vacuum Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .295

STEEL WOOL

SKIN CLEANSERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 158

Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .121
Floor Pads . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .302
STEMWARE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 386
STEP LADDERS & STOOLS . . . . . . . 314

SLI LIGHTING

STERNO GROUP

Fluorescent Tubes . . . . . . . . . . . . . .319
SLIM JIM WASTE CONTAINERS &
ACCESSORIES . . . . . . . . . 46,340,348

Smallwares &
Equipment
416-431
SMOKING URNS . . . . . . . . . . . . 356,357
SNOBOL TOILET BOWL
CLEANERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 89
SNUGGLE FABRIC SOFTENER . . 61,65

SOAP

Antibacterial/Antimicrobial . .166,167
Bar . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .182,183
Body. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 154,177,178
Dispensers . . .20,154-157,160-179,181
Foam . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .132-147
Hair. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 154,177,178
Hand . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .18-21,154-157,
160-174,177-183
Hand, Lotion. . . . . . 18,19,160-171,174,
177,178,181
Pumice . . . . . . . . . . . . 177,178,181,182
Scum Removers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 85,87
SODA, BAKING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55,410
SOFT SCRUB CLEANSERS . . . . 71,121
SOFT SOAP HAND SOAP &
DISPENSERS . . . . . . .165,171,172,174
SOFTENERS, FABRIC . . . . . . . . . 8,61,65

SOLO CUP CO.

Cups & Lids . . . . . .50,370,371,373-375
Cutlery, Plastic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .380
Dinnerware . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .384,385
Food Containers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .393
Paper Buckets . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .393
Soufflé/Portion Cups & Lids . . 54,391
SORBENTS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 309,310

Butane Stove & Fuel . . . . . . . . . . . .404
Candles . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .405
Chafing Fuel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .404
Tealights . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .405
STIRRERS, COFFEE . . . . . . . . . . . 55,410
STOOLS, STEP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 314

Storage & Material
Handling
326-337
STORAGE

Boxes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .337
Food Containers . . . . . . . . . . . .420,423
Sheds. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .336
Tool Boxes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .324
STOVE, BUTANE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 404
STRAWS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 51,379
STREET BROOMS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 259
STRETCH FILM . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 320
STRIPPERS, FLOOR . . . . . . . . . . . . 13,98
STRIPPING PADS,
FLOOR . . . . . . . . . .43,44,299,301,303
SUAVITEL FABRIC SOFTENER . . . . . 65
SUGAR, CREAMERS
& SUBSTITUTES . . . . . . . . . . . . . 411
SUMA DETERGENTS &
SANITIZERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 70
SUN LIGHT DISH DETERGENTS. . . . 69

SUNRISE

Bathroom Tissue . . . . . . . . . . . . 23,201
Paper Towels. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 25,211
SURF LAUNDRY DETERGENT . . . . . . 61
SURPASS FACIAL TISSUE . . . . . 31,224
SWEEPERS, FLOOR . . . . . . . . . . 259,287
SWEET 'N LOW . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 411

SWIFFER

Dusters & Refill Kits. . . . . . . . .258,266
Furniture Polish. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .97
Wet Refill Cloths . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .258

SYSTEM CLEAN

All-Purpose Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . .77
Dust Mop Treatment . . . . . . . . . . . .104
Furniture Polish. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .97
Glass & Window Cleaner. . . . . . . . .93
Graffiti Remover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .109
Gum & Wax Remover . . . . . . . . . . .109
Oven Cleaner. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .116
Steel Cleaner & Polish . . . . . . . . . . .95

T

T.E.T FLOOR CLEANERS/
MAINTAINERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 103

Alphabetical Index

SANITAIRE (Cont.)

TABLE

Covers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .406,407
Pans, Steam. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .398,399
Wipes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .408
TAMPAX TAMPONS . . . . . . . . . . . . . 194
TANK SPRAYERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 125

TAPE(S)

Box Sealing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .321
Caution . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .310
Duct . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .320
Masking . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .320
Measure . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .323
Rule . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .323
Tread Rolls . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .310
TEALIGHTS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 405
TEMP CLEANER & POLISH . . . . . . . . 94

TENNSCO

Shelving . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .337
THERMOMETERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 431

TIDE

Floor & All-Purpose Cleaners . . . .100
Laundry Detergents. . . . . . . . . . . . . .58
TIDYNAP NAPKINS . . . . . . . . . . . . . 226
TILE/TUB CLEANERS . . . . . . . . . . 85,87
TILEX BATHROOM CLEANERS . . . . . 87
TILT TRUCKS . . . . . . . . . 47,328,329,342

TIMEMIST

Air Fresheners, Dispensers
& Refills . . . . . . . . . . . . 134-139,143
Air Sanitizers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .135,142
Bowl/Urinal Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . .150
Drain Opener . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .84
Insect Fogger . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .113
Insect Traps . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .114
Insecticides . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .114,115
Soap Dispenser . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .176

TISSUE

Bakery . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .402
Dispensers, Bathroom . . . . . .205-207
Facial . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31,224,225
Lens Cleaning . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .313
Toilet. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 22-24,200-204

TOILET

Bowl Blocks. . . . . . . . . . . . . 17,148-150
Bowl Brushes & Holders . . . . . . . .267
Bowl Cleaners. . . . . .11,88,89,148-150
Bowl Mops. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .267
Plungers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127
Seat Covers & Dispensers. . . . 30,209
Tissue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 22-24,200-204
Tissue Dispensers . . . . . . . . . .205-207
TONGS, SERVING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 389

TOOL(S)

Boxes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .324
Carts. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .331
Cutter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .323
Holders, Closet Organizer . . . . . . .324
Kit . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .324
Putty Knife . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .323
Racks. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .324
Scrapers & Blades . . . . . . . . .322,323
Tape Rule . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .323

455

Alphabetical Index

TOOL(S) (Cont.)
Utility Knives & Blades . . . . . . . . . .323
TOOTHBRUSH . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 197
TOOTHPASTE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 197
TOOTHPICKS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 52,379
TOUCH-FREE SOAP DISPENSERS . .166

TOWEL(S)
Dispensers, Hand. . . . . . . .27,214,215,
220-223
Foodservice . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .234,235
Graffiti Removing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .108
Hand . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 216-219,222,223
Hand Cleaning. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .180
Industrial Cleaning . . . . . 8,83,230-233
Paper . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 25,210,211
Paper, Bathroom . . . . . 26-30,212,213
Shop. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .229,232
Sports . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .236
Windshield . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 29,237

TOWELETTES
Antibacterial . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .82
Premoistened . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .379
Stain Removing. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .64
TRADES CART . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 331
TRAPS, INSECT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 114

TRASH
Can Liner Buying Guide . . . . . . . . .367
Can Liners . . . . . . . . . . 49,352,360-365
Cans & Lids . . . . .20,47-49,82,340,341,
344-349,352-356
Deodorizers . . . . . .16,144,146,148,149

TRAY(S)
Cover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .407
Cup Holder . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 53,390
Food Servicing . . . . . . . . . . 54,388-390
TREAD ROLLS. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 310
TROLLEY, WASTE RECEPTACLE . . . 348

TRUCKS
Cube. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 47,328,342
Hand . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .330
Platform . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 328,330-333
Tilt . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .47,328,329,342
Utility . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .328
TUB/TILE CLEANERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . 85
TUBES, FLUORESCENT LIGHT . . . . 319
TUMBLERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 386
TWINKLE STEEL
CLEANER & POLISH . . . . . . . . . . . 94
TWIST-LOK PAD HOLDER . . . . . . . . 119
TYLENOL TABLETS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 313

U
U.S. STAMP & SIGN
ADA Signs . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .316
UHS COMBO CLEANERS/
MAINTAINERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 103
ULTRATHON INSECT REPELLENT . .113

UNGER
Brushes, Corner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .268
Brushes, Pipe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .269
Brushes, Sanitary. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .129
Bulb Changers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .319
Cleaning Cloths . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33,127
Debris Grabber . . . . . . . . . . . . .127,324
Dust Pan/Broom . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127
Dusters . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 32,266,269
Microfiber Wipes . . . . . . . . . . . . 33,127
Mops & Accessories . . . . . . . . 35,126
Picker Pin . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .324
Plastic Bottles . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .122
Scrapers & Blades . . . . . . . . . . . . .322
Sponges & Clamps . . . . . . . . . . . . .120
Squeegees & Accessories . .128-131
Toilet Bowl Brush System . . . . . . .267
Tool Rack . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .324
Window Cleaning Tablets . . . . . . . .93

UNISAN
Broom Handle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .261
Brooms . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .262,263
Carpet Magnets . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .292

456

UNISAN (Cont.)
Cleaning Cloths . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33,228
Drum/Gallon Pumps . . . . . . . . . . . .124
Dust Mops, Frames &
Handles . . . . . . . . . .36,243,256,257
Feather Dusters . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .264
Finish Mop Heads . . . . . . . . . . . . . .250
Mop Head Laundry Bag . . . . . . . . .248
Plunger . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127
Rotary Yarn Bonnets . . . . . . . . . . . .302
Sprayers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .122
Squeegees . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .130
Toilet Bowl Mops . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .267
Wax Applicators. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .250
Wet Mops & Handles . . . . . . . 34,243,
246-249,251,252

UNIVERSAL
Chair Mats . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .278
Clipboards . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .325
Masking Tape . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .320
Sealing Tape & Dispenser . . . . . . .321
Stretch Film . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .320
UNTOUCHABLES WASTE
CONTAINERS & LIDS . . . . . . . . . 349

UPHOLSTERY
Shampoo . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .105
Stain Protection . . . . . . . . . . . .106,107
UPRIGHT VACUUM
CLEANERS . . . . . 40,41,281-286,290
URINAL DEODORIZERS &
CLEANERS . . . . . . . . . . . .17,148-151
URNS, SAND . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 47,347

UTENSILS
Plastic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .51,380,381,387
Serving . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .389

UTILITY
Bags. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .413
Brushes. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .269
Carts. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 314,329,334,335
Knives/Blades . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .323
Pads, Floor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .303
Shelving . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .337
Trucks . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .328
Wipes . . . . . . . . . . .28,228-234,236,237

V
VACUUM(S)
Bags & Belts . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .292
Carpet Magnets . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .292
Cleaners . . . . . .40-42,281-287,289,290
Cleaners Buying Guide . . . . . . . . . .279
Cleaners, Steam . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .295

VANI-SOL
Bathroom Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . .88
Washroom Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . . .85
VANISH BATHROOM
CLEANERS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 86,89
VEHICLE WASHING BRUSHES. . . . 268
VINYL GLOVES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 190
VOTIVES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 405

W
WA PASTE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 112
WALL BRACKET,
SANITIZING WIPES . . . . . . . . . . 408
WANDS, DUSTING . . . . . . . . . . . 35,265

WASHROOM
Air Fresheners . . . . . . . . . . . . .134-143
Body & Hair
Wash . . . . . . . . 154,160,162,168,171
Bowl Blocks &
Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . . .17,148-150
Bowl Cleaners. . . . . . . . . . . . .11,148-150
Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .8,11,71,85-89
Cleaning Cloths . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127
Debris Grabber . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127
Dust Pan/Broom . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127
Feminine Hygiene Care . . . . . . 194-196
Hand Dryers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .316

WASHROOM (Cont.)
Hand Sanitizers &
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 184-187
Hand Soap & Dispensers . . . . . . 18-21,
154-157,160-165,168-183
Mops & Accessories . . . . . . . . . . . . .126
Pads . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 118-121
Plunger . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .127
Receptacle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .20,196
Sponges . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .118-121
Toilet Bowl Brushes & Holders . . . 267
Toilet Bowl
Cleaners . . . . . . .11,88,89,148-150
Toilet Seat Covers &
Dispensers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 30,209
Toilet Tissue &
Dispensers . . . . . . . 22-24,200-207
Towels & Dispensers . .26-30,212-223
Urinal Blocks &
Deodorizers . . . . . . . . . 17,148-151
Urinal Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . .148-151
Urinal Screens . . . . . . . . . . 17,148-151
WASP & HORNET KILLERS . . . . . . . 115
WASTE CAN LINER
BUYING GUIDE . . . . . . . . . . 366,367

WASTE CONTAINER
Buying Guide . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .350
Caddy Bags . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .343
Decals . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .355
Dollies . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .343,348
Liners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 49,352,360-365
Panels . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .347
WASTE CONTAINERS &
LIDS . . . . . . . . . . . . 20,46-49,340,341,
344-349,351-357

Waste Receptacles
338-357
WASTEBASKETS. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 351

WATER
Coolers, Insulated . . . . . . . . . . . . . .428
Extractors, Carpet . . . . . . . . . . . . . .105
Hook-Up Kit . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .124

WAX
Applicators. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .250
Liquid Candle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .405
Paper . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .402,403
Receptacle Liners . . . . . . . . . . . . . .195
Remover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .109
Stripper, Floor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .98

WD-40
Bar Soap. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .182
Bowl Cleaners. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .150
Carpet Stain & Odor
Removers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 14,106
Lubricants . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .111
Odor Eliminator . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .148
Rust & Corrosion Inhibitor . . . . . . .111

WESCO
Hand Trucks. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .330

WESTCOTT
Shears . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .320

WET MOPS
Accessories. . . . . . . . . . . . 249,251,252
Handles. . . . . . . 34,35,241,251,252,257
Heads . . . . . . . . . . . .34,35,243,245-249
WET/DRY VACUUMS . . . . . . . . . . . . 295

WHISTLE
All-Purpose Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . . .81
Degreaser/Disinfectant . . . . . . . . . .76
WHITEBOARD CLEANER . . . . . 108,109

WINDEX
Glass Cleaners . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .91
Multi-Task Cleaner. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .81

WINDOW
Cleaning Kit . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .131
Scrapers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .322
Squeegees . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .130

WINDSHIELD TOWELS/
WIPES. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .28,29,219,237

WINDSOFT
Bathroom Tissue . . . . . .22,24,201,204
Facial Tissue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31,225
Hand Towels . . . . . . . . . . . . . .26,27,30,
213,217-219,223
Paper Towels. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 25,210
WIPER MATS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 36,37,276

WIPES
All-Purpose . . 8,9,80,228-234,236,237
Antibacterial . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10,82
Baby. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .197
Bathroom Cleaning . . . . . . . . . . . . . .86
Disinfectant . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10,72-75
Dust . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 96,97,236
Foodservice . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .235,408
Glass Cleaning . . . . . . . . . . . 91-93,234
Grease & Oil . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .234
Hand . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .180
Hand Sanitizing . . . . . . . . . . . . .186,408
Incontinence . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .197
Industrial. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .230-233
Insect Repellent . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .113
Lens Cleaning . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .237
Metal Polish. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 94,95
Microfiber . . . . . . . . . . .33,127,228,231
Multi-Surface . . . . . . . . . . . . . 72,75,79
Shop. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .229
Utility . . . . . . . . . . . .28,228-234,236,237
Whiteboard Cleaner . . . . . . . . . . . .108
Windshield . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 28,237
WISK LAUNDRY DETERGENTS . . 59,61

WNA
Coffee Mugs . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .386
Cups . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .375
Cutlery . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .387
Plates & Bowls . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .387
Serving Utensils . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .389
Stemware. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .386
Tumblers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .386
WOOD CLEANERS & POLISH . . . 96,97
WORK GLOVES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 193
WORKCENTER, MOBILE . . . . . . . . . 331
WORXWELL TOWELS. . . . . . . . . . . . 229
WRAP, FOOD. . . . . . . . . . . . . 400,401,403
WRINGERS, MOP . . 35,126,240,253-255

WYPALL
Hand Wipes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .180
Microfiber Wipes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .231
Shop Wipes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .229
Towels & Wipers . . . . 28,230,231,233,
234,236,237

X-Y-Z
YANKEE CANDLE AIR
FRESHENERS . . . . . . . . . . . . 135,137
YOUTH CHAIRS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 429
ZEST BAR SOAP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 183
ZIPLOC BAGS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 412