You are on page 1of 1

HIMPUNAN MAHASISWA PROGRAM STUDI

PENDIDIKAN EKONOMI

(HIMAPRODI PEKON)
FAKULTAS KEGURUAN DAN ILMU
PENDIDIKAN UNIVERSITAS RIAU

No NAMA NIM

1 Syafriani Sasmita 0905120635

2 Sefty Dwi Juwita 0905120666

3 Yulia Desmita 0905114040

4 Krisna Dewi 0905114014

5 Rena Purnama Sari 0905114005

6 Zainal Arifin 0905113952

7 Shinta Tri Wani 0905133986

8 Nidya Resti Anggraeni 0905114021

9 Yetri Olvanita 0905121190

10 Rimba Syafitri 0905120968

11 Riska Yuniati 090512032

12 Yulia Desw

13 Novita Ariyani 0905113814

14 Dian Alfira Kasmita 0905120617

15 Lona Paramita Ersa 0905120624

16 Rina Triana 0905120869

17 Wenny Agusriana 0905121013

18 Sri Aplianti 0905120705

19 Zahra Todour 0905120907

24 Beri Tariyo 0905120692

26 Elvita Nelda 0905114028

37 Nurhatini 0905121034

SEKRETARIAT: HIMA PRODI PEKON KAMPUS BINAWIDYA 12,5 KM SP. BARU. PEKAN BARU 28293