P. 1
P 135 LS

P 135 LS

|Views: 228|Likes:
Published by Eko Suharyanto

More info:

Published by: Eko Suharyanto on Feb 24, 2011
Copyright:Attribution Non-commercial

Availability:

Read on Scribd mobile: iPhone, iPad and Android.
download as PDF, TXT or read online from Scribd
See more
See less

04/12/2014

pdf

text

original

PT BAJAJ AUTO INDONESIA

HARGA ECERAN TERTINGGI
EFEKTIF : 01 April 2010
(for Pulsar 135 LS )
No. MATERIAL DESCRIPTION FINAL MRP
1 01160508 WASHER ‐ LOCK 300
2 14151033 BEARING ‐ BALL 17,700
3 22150241 WASHER ‐ PLAIN 300
4 30151005 INDICATOR 300
5 30151118 STOPPER FOR BUSHING 500
6 30181006 BALL ‐ STEEL 300
7 30181029 RING ‐ O 2,800
8 30191048 BAND 700
9 33141008 CLAMP :P.COK OUT+F.FLTR IN,OUT+CARBU. IN 300
10 35161060 NUT ‐ CLIP 1,100
11 39020111 WASHER ‐ PLAIN 300
12 39021111 WASHER ‐ PLAIN 300
13 39024011 WASHER ‐ PLAIN 300
14 39029215 NUT ‐ HEXAGON :‐ M6 X 1 300
15 39042215 NUT ‐ NYLOC :‐ M10 1,100
16 39055302 SCREW ‐ SELF TAPPING 300
17 39074601 SCREW PAN CROSS ‐ M6 300
18 39074701 SCREW PAN CROSS ‐ M6 500
19 39078408 PIN ‐ SPLIT 300
20 39080708 PIN ‐ SNAP 300
21 39084001 SCREW PAN CROSS ‐ M4 300
22 39105411 WASHER ‐ PLAIN 300
23 39106504 BOLT ‐ FLANGED :‐ SMALL 1,100
24 39118011 WASHER ‐ PLAIN 300
25 39118101 SCREW ‐ HEXAGON 1,100
26 39150611 WASHER ‐ PLAIN 300
27 39152301 SCREW PAN CROSS ‐ M5 300
28 39167304 BOLT ‐ FLANGE :‐ M6 500
29 39167504 BOLT ‐ FLANGE :‐ M6 500
30 39174004 BOLT SH. :‐ 6 X 85 1,300
31 39175904 BOLT ‐ SH ‐ 6 X 55 1,100
32 39177304 BOLT ‐ HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :‐ M5 500
33 39184401 SCREW PAN CROSS ‐ M5 300
34 39191204 BOLT ‐ FLANGED 500
35 39191304 BOLT ‐ FLANGED 700
36 39194304 BOLT ‐ FLANGED 700
37 39194604 BOLT ‐ FLANGED :‐ M8 1,100
38 39197215 NUT ‐ HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :‐ M5 500
39 39212104 BOLT ‐ HEXAGON WITH FLANGE 1,200
40 39224020 BEARING ‐ BALL 18,500
41 39244704 BOLT ‐ HEXAGON HEAD :‐ M6 700
42 39248415 NUT ‐ FLANGE :‐ M5 300
43 39262921 O‐RING 2,300
44 39268620 BEARING ‐ BALL  6202 RS1/C3 ‐ 15X35X11 18,500
45 39268720 BEARING ‐ BALL  6302 RS1/C3 ‐ 15X42X13 18,500
46 59020001 SCREW SELF TAPPING 3.5X9.5 300
PT BAJAJ AUTO INDONESIA
HARGA ECERAN TERTINGGI
EFEKTIF : 01 April 2010
(for Pulsar 135 LS )
No. MATERIAL DESCRIPTION FINAL MRP
47 59040014 BOLT FLANGED M6X1 700
48 59040050 FLANGED BOLT M8X1.25X148L (BASH‐0404) 8,100
49 59120003 WASHER BELLIVILLE 900
50 36JE0001 KIT VALVE REPAIR SPRINT 38,200
51 36JE0002 KIT PISTON RING SET SPRINT 46,500
52 36JE0003 KIT CHAIN GUIDE SPRINT 16,200
53 36JE0005 KIT CLUTCH PLATE SPRINT 78,500
54 36JE0008 KIT BEARING CONE SPRINT 54,200
55 36JE0009 KIT SIDE COVER GROMMET SPRINT 3,600
56 36JW0014 KIT STARTER CLUTCH REPAIR XCD 135 CC 15,400
57 52JE0012 CRANKCASE CLUTCH SIDE FOR SPD 395,300
58 52JE0013 CRANKCASE MAGNET SIDE FOR SPD 388,800
59 52JE0014 CYLINDER HEAD COM  FOR SPD 419,800
60 52JE0016 CYLINDER BLOCK PISTON ASSLY FOR SPD 321,800
61 52JE0017 COVER MAGNETO SPRINT FOR SPD 95,700
62 52JE0018 COVER CLUTCH SPRINT FOR SPD 173,400
63 CF111019 PLUG SPARK UR4AC 9,500
65 DD111018 PLUG ‐ SPARK (FOR CHAMPION P‐RZ9HC) 9,500
66 DD201002 REFLECTOR ‐ REFLEX 9,000
67 DD201011 DAMPER 500
68 DE191028 DIAPHRAGM 30,100
69 DE191029 COVER ‐ RESERVOIR 11,000
70 DE191033 CLAMP ‐ HOLDER :‐ RH 7,300
71 DG121002 CLAMP 1,500
72 DG161114 COVER ‐ SIDE (LEFT HAND) 98,400
73 DH101395 PRECOATED TRUSS SCREW ‐ DH101302 3,400
74 DH101648 NUT CLUTCH CENTER LOCK (PRECOATED) 4,000
75 DH161309 PLUG FRONT FENDER 500
76 DJ141002 CLAMP ‐ DRAIN PIPE 500
77 DJ151031 CHAIN ‐ 114 HD 92,600
78 DJ151088 COUPLING RUBBER 14,000
79 DJ171033 U NUT SWING ARM 4,600
80 DJ181083 SLEEVE 500
81 DJ201183 SENSOR SPEED (MORE LENGTH) 20,500
82 DK101314 BOLT SOCKET HEAD M10X50 3,200
83 DK181031 BUSH SILENT HANDLE BAR 9,000
84 DK181058 BOLT HANDLE BAR M8X40 2,300
85 DL161015 GROMMET 700
86 DL161065 DECAL ‐COVER SIDE:LH FOR SILVER VEHICLE 29,900
87 DP101107 WHEEL ‐ CLUTCH 29,100
88 DP101111 PLATE ‐ CLUTCH 4,200
89 DP101114 SPRING 6,700
90 DP101116 BOLT ‐ UPSET 1,300
91 DP101165 RING ‐ SNAP (OD = 15.8, WIRE DIA. = 1.0) 1,000
92 DP101198 CLAMP (ID 45 X W 10) 2,500
93 DP101243 PLATE (JUDDER SPRING) 7,500
PT BAJAJ AUTO INDONESIA
HARGA ECERAN TERTINGGI
EFEKTIF : 01 April 2010
(for Pulsar 135 LS )
No. MATERIAL DESCRIPTION FINAL MRP
94 DS109905 CAM CHAIN (94 LINKS) 64,000
95 DS151029 TUBE :‐ 90 / 90 X 17 73,000
96 DS151031 TYRE :‐ 100 / 90 X 17 341,600
97 DS151048 TYRE 2.75 X 17 140,100
98 DS151049 TUBE ‐ 2.75 X 17 11,500
99 DS171014 MUDFLAP 10,400
100 DX151022 COLLAR 11,300
101 DX151081 DRIVE CHAIN CONNECTING LINK 3,000
102 FD101078 SCREW PAN CROSS :‐ PRE‐COATED 900
103 JA351606 SEALING RING 2,300
104 JA401805 PAD BATTERY II 500
105 JA541015 STUD INHIBITOR MOUNTING 1,900
106 JA541027 DAMPER 3,600
107 JA541236 PLAIN WASHER (12.5X24X0.8) 300
108 JA581013 CARTRIDGE COVER ASSLY 6,700
109 JA621414 BODY STARTER ASSEMBLY 127,900
110 JB111033 PLUG REAR PIPE 500
111 JB113005 PLAIN WASHER 500
112 JB511020 PLATE CYLINDER HEAD 4,200
113 JB531021 PLUNGER OIL CRANKSHAFT 4,200
114 JB621003 GEAR STARTER PINION ASSLY 45,100
115 JC141017 GROMMET II TANK COVER 700
116 JC191009 BOLT BRAKE PEDAL 5,900
117 JD111012 BKT SIDE COVER LOCK 3,000
118 JD113002 HOLDER STEP LH 124,200
119 JD113003 HOLDER STEP RH 135,600
120 JD113005 RIDER STEP LH 14,800
121 JD113009 RIDER STEP RH 14,800
122 JD113013 PILLION STEP COMP. LH 27,900
123 JD113014 BALL & SPRING ASSY 12,900
124 JD113015 PILLION STEP COMP. RH 27,200
125 JD113019 PIN FOOT STEP 2,700
126 JD113024 PLATE LOCK RIDER STEP 7,100
127 JD113025 DAMPER FOOT REST 3,000
128 JD113200 SIDE STAND 16,000
129 JD113201 SIDE STAND MTG BKT 32,400
130 JD113400 BRACKET ENGINE HANGER 3,600
131 JD113800 BRACKET REAR NUMBER PLATE 5,200
132 JD113801 BRACKET REAR BLINKER MTG 56,500
133 JD113802 BRACKET REFLECTOR MTG 3,800
134 JD122001 SWING ARM ASSEMBLY WITH TORQUE ROD. 232,300
135 JD122002 SHAFT SWING ARM 20,400
136 JD122003 SHOCK ABSORBER REAR 206,600
137 JD122004 TORQUE ROD 8,800
138 JD131002 WHEEL 1.4X17 DISC (BLACK) ‐ GROOVED 491,400
139 JD131601 LEVER CAM BRAKE 31,000
PT BAJAJ AUTO INDONESIA
HARGA ECERAN TERTINGGI
EFEKTIF : 01 April 2010
(for Pulsar 135 LS )
No. MATERIAL DESCRIPTION FINAL MRP
140 JD131808 HOSE ASSEMBLY 86,000
141 JD131809 HOSE CLAMP 2,700
142 JD131810 DISC BRAKE ‐ 5 MTG ‐134 PCD 229,400
143 JD131811 SPECIAL BOLT M8 3,600
144 JD151000 FRONT FORK ASSY DISC 910,700
145 JD151003 OUTER TUBE LH 174,000
146 JD151004 OUTER TUBE RH 178,100
147 JD151006 LAMP SHADE ASSY 61,700
148 JD151015 UPPER BRACKET 134,100
149 JD151016 HANDLE HOLDER‐LH 104,900
150 JD151017 HANDLE HOLDER‐RH 104,900
151 JD151023 BLINKER MTG FR LH 3,600
152 JD151024 BLINKER MTG FR RH 3,600
153 JD151026 FORK PIPE SPINNING 140,600
154 JD151029 UNDER BRACKET ASSLY 195,400
155 JD151032 PLUG HANDLE HOLDER 1,100
156 JD151034 HANDLE BAR TUBE ASSY LH 41,100
157 JD151035 HANDLE BAR TUBE ASSY RH 41,100
158 JD151037 BRACKET HEADLMAP MTG LH 1,700
159 JD151038 BRACKET HEADLMAP MTG RH 1,700
160 JD161002 SPRING BRAKE PEDAL 2,500
161 JD161003 ROD BRAKE 10,000
162 JD161200 THROTTLE CABLE ASSY 21,600
163 JD161200 THROTTLE CABLE ASSY 21,600
164 JD161201 CABLE CLUTCH 25,000
165 JD171016 ROUND HEAD SCREW (BLACK) 500
166 JD171018 DUAL LOCK TAPE 10X 20 3,000
167 JD171030 FUEL COCK ASSY 31,800
168 JD171038 SEAT TAPE 3,200
169 JD171600 FUEL TANK CAP 107,200
170 JD171800 PIPE FUEL 6,700
171 JD181000 FLAP RUBBER LH 2,500
172 JD181001 FLAP RUBBER RH 2,500
173 JD181002 FOAM FOAM RR FENDER FR 4,400
174 JD181003 FENDER REAR FRONT ASSLY 42,800
175 JD181211 SPEEDO FLAP 31,000
176 JD181221 BRACKET SPEEDO FLAP MTG 3,200
177 JD181228 COVER HARNESS LH 3,400
178 JD181229 COVER HARNESS RH 3,400
179 JD181401 BRACE FENDER 21,800
180 JD181402 FLAP FRONT FENDER 7,100
181 JD191000 SEAT ASSY COMP FRONT 151,600
182 JD191003 SEAT ASSY COMP REAR 107,400
183 JD191006 DAMPER ROUND 900
184 JD191007 GROMMET RIDER SEAT BASE MTG 500
185 JD191008 COLLAR RIDER SEAT BASE MTG 1,500
PT BAJAJ AUTO INDONESIA
HARGA ECERAN TERTINGGI
EFEKTIF : 01 April 2010
(for Pulsar 135 LS )
No. MATERIAL DESCRIPTION FINAL MRP
186 JD231402 GRAB HANDLE LH WITH FOAM 44,700
187 JD231403 GRAB HANDLE RH WITH FOAM 44,700
188 JD231600 MIRROR ASSLY LH 26,600
189 JD231601 MIRROR ASSLY RH 26,600
190 JD232801 NUMBER PLATE MTG BKT 6,300
191 JD232802 NUMBER PLATE BRACKET 12,100
192 JD233000 TANK DECAL PULSAR‐BLACK 42,200
193 JD233001 TANK DECAL PULSAR‐RED 42,200
194 JD233002 SEAT COWL  DECAL PULSAR‐BLACK 6,900
195 JD233003 SEAT COWL DECAL PULSAR‐RED 6,900
196 JD233004 4 VALVE PULSAR BLACK DECAL LH 12,300
197 JD233005 4 VALVE PULSAR RED DECAL LH 12,300
198 JD233006 4 VALVE PULSAR BLACK DECAL RH 12,300
199 JD233007 4 VALVE PULSAR RED DECAL RH 12,300
200 JD351206 GROMMET SLEEVE SPARK PLUG CAP 2,500
201 JD401003 INDICATOR RR LH‐CL LENS 37,600
202 JD401004 INDICATOR RR RH‐CL LENS 37,600
203 JD401005 INDICATOR FR LH‐CL LENS 37,600
204 JD401006 INDICATOR FR RH‐CL LENS 37,600
205 JD401007 REAR NUMBER PLATE LAMP 22,300
206 JD401008 LED TAIL LAMP ASSEMBLY 212,400
207 JD401024 HEADLAMP ASSLY W/O BULB&HARNESS 202,800
208 JD401025 HL HARNESS WITH CAP W/O BULB 31,400
209 JD402201 HARNESS WIRING FRONT (SS) 143,100
210 JD402202 HARNESS WIRING (REAR) (SS) 232,300
211 JD402214 FRONT HARNESS(SS)‐SINGLE COUPLER 175,400
212 JD402400 DIGITAL SPEEDOMETER‐XCD SPRINT 502,400
213 JD402401 SPEEDOMETER WITH 16PIN CONNECTOR 506,500
214 JD402601 TFR FUEL LEVEL SENSOR‐NEW TANK 41,400
215 JD511004 SLEEVE SPARK PLUG 20,800
216 JD511006 COVER CLYLINDER HEAD 71,200
217 JD511008 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD 13,500
218 JD511010 GASKET HEAD COVER 18,700
219 JD511201 INTAKE VALVE 25,200
220 JD511202 VALVE EXHAUST 34,900
221 JD511207 ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY 74,200
222 JD511209 SHAFT ROCKER ARM INTAKE 3,800
223 JD511211 CAM SHAFT COMP. 106,100
224 JD521002 GASKET CYLINDER BLOCK 300
225 JD531004 SPACER CRANK SHAFT 5,700
226 JD541000 DAMPER CRANK SHAFT 3,800
227 JD551000 * SHAFT INPUT T/M 81,400
228 JD551002 * SHAFT OUTPUT T/M 52,800
229 JD551200 * GEAR 4RD DRIVEN 49,200
230 JD551201 * GEAR 2nd DRIVE 27,200
231 JD551202 GEAR SECOND DRIVEN 49,700
PT BAJAJ AUTO INDONESIA
HARGA ECERAN TERTINGGI
EFEKTIF : 01 April 2010
(for Pulsar 135 LS )
No. MATERIAL DESCRIPTION FINAL MRP
232 JD551203 * GEAR 5TH DRIVEN 48,800
233 JD551204 * GEAR 3RD DRIVEN 50,100
234 JD551205 * GEAR 5th DRIVE 48,200
235 JD551206 * GEAR 3rd DRIVE 48,000
236 JD551207 * GEAR 4th DRIVE 41,600
237 JD551208 BUSH 2ND DRIVEN 9,800
238 JD551209 * SPLINE WASHER 1,100
239 JD551400 SPACER CLUTCH ASSEMBLY(17.1*31*4) 4,200
240 JD561001 DRUM COMP GEAR SHIFT 54,800
241 JD561002 CAM‐DRUM CHANGE 10,000
242 JD561004 FORK GEAR SHIFT OUTPUT 33,900
243 JD561005 FORK GEAR SHIFT INPUT 31,400
244 JD561006 SHAFT GEAR FORK SHIFT 5,000
245 JD561011 SPECIAL BOLT DRUM CHANGE M6X1 2,100
246 JD561203 INHIBITOR COMP. GEAR SHIFT 11,500
247 JD561204 SPRING (INHIBITOR) 2,100
248 JD561411 ASSEMBLY LEVER CHANGE ARM 16,200
249 JD561413 TIE ROD 4,200
250 JD561414 ASSEMBLY LEVER COMPLETE CHANGE 28,100
251 JD561416 WASHER ‐ NYLON (DIA6.5XD15X2.0) 900
252 JD561417  OOT ‐ CHANGE ARM 2,100
253 JD581001 DUCT AIR INTAKE 13,700
254 JD581005 AIRFILTER ASSLY BS26 123,800
255 JD581007 COVER AIR FILTER BS 26 10,000
256 JD591026 SHIELD MUFFLER 57,800
257 JD591056 SILINCER 793,000
258 JD621001 * SHAFT KICK 38,900
259 JD71014M FUELTANK PULSAR 135 LS MID BLK WITH DECA 798,000
260 JD71014R FUELTANK Pulsar 135 ls PASS RED WTH DECL 827,900
261 JD72024M PNTD FRONT FENDER WITH FLAP ‐ MID BLK 108,000
262 JD72024R PNTD FRONT FENDER WITH FLAP ‐ PASS RED 110,900
263 JD73014M PNTD COWLING LH (JD181208) MID BLK 36,800
264 JD73014R PNTD COWLING LH (JD181208) PASS RED 39,700
265 JD73024M PNTD COWLING RH (JD181209) MID BLK 36,800
266 JD73024R PNTD COWLING RH (JD181209) PASS RED 39,500
267 JD74014M PNTD TANK SPOILER LH  MID BLK 84,700
268 JD74014R PNTD TANK SPOILER LH  PASS RED 87,400
269 JD74024M PNTD TANK SPOILER RH  MID BLK 84,700
270 JD74024R PNTD TANK SPOILER RH PASS RED 87,400
271 JD74034M PNTD TANK SPOILER CENTRAL MID BLK 118,800
272 JD74034R PNTD TANK SPOILER CENTRAL PASSION RED 121,700
273 JD76014M PNTD SEAT COWL ASSY MID BLK 156,100
274 JD76014R PNTD SEAT COWL ASSY PASS RED 166,300
275 JE351200 DC CDI UNIT 224,400
276 JE531000 CRANK SHAFT ASSLY 527,700
277 JE531001 BALL BEARING‐22X56X16  SKF 54,000
PT BAJAJ AUTO INDONESIA
HARGA ECERAN TERTINGGI
EFEKTIF : 01 April 2010
(for Pulsar 135 LS )
No. MATERIAL DESCRIPTION FINAL MRP
278 JE541008 SPRING KICK RETURN 2,500
279 JE541208 CAP OIL FILLER 11,900
280 JE541209 DAMPER 12,300
281 JE541210 DAMPER MAGNETO COVER 17,700
282 JE541211 DECAL CLUTCH COVER 6,900
283 JE541212 DECAL MAGNETO COVER 8,400
284 JE551401 ROD PUSH 3,000
285 JE581000 CONNECTING TUBE BS26 12,900
286 JE581200 CARBURETTOR BS26 573,600
287 JE581400 MANIFOLD BS26 16,400
288 JE581401 SLEEVE CARBURETOR BS26 4,400
289 JE621200 ASSEMBLY KICK LEVER 103,400
290 JF401400 CONTROL SWITCH LH 105,500
291 JF401401 CONTROL SWITCH RH 53,500
292 JG401600 HORN (MT) 35,800
293 JK121007 GUIDE BUSH (DIA. 30) 6,100
294 JK161000 PLAIN WASHER‐ BRAKE PEDAL 300
295 JN131003 SPACER 10,500
296 JN131603 CASE  METER ASSY 80,700
297 JN131806 CALIPER ASSY BRAKE FRONT 276,700
298 JN351604 STARTER RELAY‐ WITH GROMMET 53,400
299 JP351007 STATOR ASSY‐KS‐ SEALED COUPLER 220,700
300 JV521003 CHAIN TENSIONER(SILVER) 47,600
301 JV541007 BOLT FLANGE M6x1x35L (HEAD & COVER MTG) 500
302 JV541208 * SHAFT CLUTCH RELEASE ASSY 11,100
303 JV541209 BRACKET CLUTCH CABLE 4,000
304 JV551000 SPROCKET OUTPUT (15T) 17,900
305 JW111025 BOLT ‐ SOCKET 2,700
306 JW113200 Centre stand 94,300
307 JW171006 CLIP NUT ‐ M6 1,100
308 JW171007 DUAL LOCK TAPE 15X 20 4,900
309 JW171014 GROMMET SPOILER CENTRAL 1,300
310 JW171015 COLLAR SPOILER CENTRAL 1,500
311 JW171016 ROUND HEAD SCREW (BLACK) 900
312 JW171017 DAMPER REAR 3,600
313 JW171026 DRAIN PIPE 6,100
314 JW232601 LOCK SET 3 IN 1 92,800
315 JW351400 THERMAL SENSOR WITH ALUMINIUM GASKET 18,700
316 JW401010 CAP TAIL LAMP 500
317 JW402001 DC REGULATOR WITH CAPACITOR 99,900
318 JW402202 CABLE ASSLY‐RELAY TO STARTER MOTOR 15,400
319 JW561205 LEVER COMP GEAR SHIFT 33,500
320 JW561206 EXTENSION SPRING 500
321 JW591030 GROMMET SHIELD 1,100

100 4. 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 MATERIAL 59040014 59040050 59120003 36JE0001 36JE0002 36JE0003 36JE0005 36JE0008 36JE0009 36JW0014 52JE0012 52JE0013 52JE0014 52JE0016 52JE0017 52JE0018 CF111019 DD111018 DD201002 DD201011 DE191028 DE191029 DE191033 DG121002 DG161114 DH101395 DH101648 DH161309 DJ141002 DJ151031 DJ151088 DJ171033 DJ181083 DJ201183 DK101314 DK181031 DK181058 DL161015 DL161065 DP101107 DP101111 DP101114 DP101116 DP101165 DP101198 DP101243 DESCRIPTION BOLT FLANGED M6X1 FLANGED BOLT M8X1.200 6.300 700 29.100 11.400 3.0) CLAMP (ID 45 X W 10) PLATE (JUDDER SPRING) FINAL MRP 700 8.200 78.800 321.200 9.200 3. = 1.500 16.500 .000 7.000 500 30.600 14.000 2.300 1.500 3.500 98.500 54.800 419.400 395.000 500 500 92.500 9.600 500 20.400 9.700 173.900 29.000 4.25X148L (BASH‐0404) WASHER BELLIVILLE KIT VALVE REPAIR SPRINT KIT PISTON RING SET SPRINT KIT CHAIN GUIDE SPRINT KIT CLUTCH PLATE SPRINT KIT BEARING CONE SPRINT KIT SIDE COVER GROMMET SPRINT KIT STARTER CLUTCH REPAIR XCD 135 CC CRANKCASE CLUTCH SIDE FOR SPD CRANKCASE MAGNET SIDE FOR SPD CYLINDER HEAD COM  FOR SPD CYLINDER BLOCK PISTON ASSLY FOR SPD COVER MAGNETO SPRINT FOR SPD COVER CLUTCH SPRINT FOR SPD PLUG SPARK UR4AC PLUG ‐ SPARK (FOR CHAMPION P‐RZ9HC) REFLECTOR ‐ REFLEX DAMPER DIAPHRAGM COVER ‐ RESERVOIR CLAMP ‐ HOLDER :‐ RH CLAMP COVER ‐ SIDE (LEFT HAND) PRECOATED TRUSS SCREW ‐ DH101302 NUT CLUTCH CENTER LOCK (PRECOATED) PLUG FRONT FENDER CLAMP ‐ DRAIN PIPE CHAIN ‐ 114 HD COUPLING RUBBER U NUT SWING ARM SLEEVE SENSOR SPEED (MORE LENGTH) BOLT SOCKET HEAD M10X50 BUSH SILENT HANDLE BAR BOLT HANDLE BAR M8X40 GROMMET DECAL ‐COVER SIDE:LH FOR SILVER VEHICLE WHEEL ‐ CLUTCH PLATE ‐ CLUTCH SPRING BOLT ‐ UPSET RING ‐ SNAP (OD = 15.300 1.800 95.500 9.8.700 1.000 2. WIRE DIA.300 388.PT BAJAJ AUTO INDONESIA HARGA ECERAN TERTINGGI EFEKTIF : 01 April 2010 (for Pulsar 135 LS ) No.600 15.200 46.400 4.100 900 38.500 7.

You're Reading a Free Preview

Download
scribd
/*********** DO NOT ALTER ANYTHING BELOW THIS LINE ! ************/ var s_code=s.t();if(s_code)document.write(s_code)//-->