You are on page 1of 101

XRX - RX 125

HYOSUNG

FW

5
5

17

19

10

13

6
3

11

12

13

16

11

10

15

18

14

18

14

NG01

JG01

KEN01

09280H32006

17

09168-08021

09168-08021

09168-08021

09168-08021

09168-08021

GASKET, cylinder head nut

09168-08021

19

01421-06168

SPARK PLUG,C8EH-9

O-RING INTAKE PIPE

STUD BOLT, INTAKE PIPE(M6*16)

01421-06168

09482-01248

09280H32006

PIPE COMP,INTAKE
PIPE COMP,INTAKE

SPARK PLUG,C8EH-9
01421-06168

09280H32006
09482-01248

13110HG5802
13110HG5870

BOLT INTAKE PIPE(M6*20)

BOLT INTAKE PIPE(M6*20)

BOLT INTAKE PIPE(M6*20)

01421-06168

01421-06168

09280H32006
09482-01248

13110HG5870

01547-06148

09128-06005

KNOCK PIN,CYLINDER HEAD

GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

PACKING, CYLINDER HEAD COVE BOLT

WASHER, CYLINDER HEAD COVER BOLT

BOLT,CYLINDER HEAD COVE(M7*18)

COVER,CYLINDER HEAD

GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD COVER

NUT, CYLINDER HEAD(M8)

OIL SEAL VALVE STEM

KNOCK PIN,CAMSHAFT HOLDER

18

01421-06168

09280H32006

09482-01248

13110HG5870

13110HG5802

09128-06005

01547-06148

04213-11169

11141HG5800

11141H93B01

11123H93B01

11124H93B11

09106H07009

11171HG580003S

11173HD6302

09159-08031

09289-05008

04213-11169

17-1

09482-01248

09280H32006

09482-01248

16

13110HG5870

13110HG5802

01547-06148

09128-06005

13110HG5802

13110HG5870

13110HG5802

15~1

13110HG5802

01547-06148

09128-06005

04213-11169

11141HG5800

11141H93B01

11123H93B01

11124H93B11

09106H07009

11171HG580003S

11173HD6302

09159-08031

09289-05008

04213-11169

15

01547-06148

14-1 01547-06148

04213-11169

11141HG5800

11141H93B01

11123H93B01

11124H93B11

09106H07009

11171HG580003S

11173HD6302

09159-08031

09289-05008

04213-11169

01547-06148

09128-06005

09128-06005

14

04213-11169

11141HG5800

11141H93B01

11123H93B01

11124H93B11

09106H07009

11171HG580003S

11173HD6302

09159-08031

09289-05008

04213-11169

14-2

04213-11169

04213-11169

13

11141H93B01

11141HG5800

11141H93B01

12

11123H93B01

11124H93B11

09106H07009

11171HG580003S

11173HD6302

09159-08031

09289-05008

04213-11169

12~1

11123H93B01

11171HG580003S

11

11173HD6302

09106H07009

09159-08031

11124H93B11

09289-05008

10

04213-11169

11130HD6303PCH

11130HD6303PCH 11130HD6303PCH 11130HD6303PCH 11130HD6303PCH 11130HD6303PCH HOLDER COMP,CAMSHAFT

11110HG5801PCH 11110HG5801PCH 11110HG5801PCH 11110HG5801PCH 11110HG5801PCH HEAD COMP, CYLINDER

11110HG5801PCH

11100HG5810PCH 11100HG5810PCH 11100HG5810PCH 11100HG5810PCH 11100HG5810PCH HEAD ASS'Y, CYLINDER

JEU02

PARTS NAME

11100HG5850PCH 11100HG5850PCH 11100HG5850PCH 11100HG5850PCH 11100HG5850PCH HEAD ASS'Y, CYLINDER

11100HG5810PCH

JEU01

PARTS NO.

1~1

NO. ST01

REF

FIG 1. CYLINDER HEAD

(PCS)

Q'TY

KM4PF41A641202818 ~

~ KM4PF41A641202817

KM4PF41A641202818 ~

~ KM4PF41A641202817

KM4PF41A641202818 ~

~ KM4PF41A641202817

REMARKS

FW

2
2

11241H05201

04213-11149

01421-06258

04213-11149

11241H05201

08316-16068

01421-06258

04213-11149

11241H05201

08316-16068

01421-06258

04213-11149

11241H05201

08316-16068

01421-06258

04213-11149

11241H05201

08316-16068

01421-06258

04213-11149

11241H05201

08316-16068

STUD BOLT(M6*25)

KNOCK PIN,CYLINDER

GASKET, CYLINDER(NA)

NUT(M16)

08316-16068

STUD BOLT (L=224)

01421-06258

09108H08175

09108H08175

09108H08175

09108H08175

09108H08175

09108H08175

(PCS)

11210HG5850PCY 11210HG5850PCY 11210HG5850PCY 11210HG5850PCY 11210HG5850PCY CYLINDER COMP

KEN01

11210HG5800PCY 11210HG5800PCY 11210HG5800PCY 11210HG5800PCY 11210HG5800PCY CYLINDER COMP

JG01

11210HG5800PCY

NG01

Q'TY

JEU02

PARTS NAME

JEU01

PARTS NO.

NO. ST01

REF

FIG 2. CYLINDER

KM4PF41A641202818 ~

~ KM4PF41A641202817

REMARKS

D
FW

6
7

10

11

12

11319-05200

01107-06106

11310HG5803PCC

11320HG5800PCC

09364-12001

13824-05331

13870H29B00

10

11

12

01547-06758

01547-06608

01547-06608

13870H29B00

13824-05331

09364-12001

11320HG5800PCC

11310HG5803PCC

01107-06106

11319-05200

01547-06758

01547-06608

13870H29B00

13824-05331

09364-12001

11320HG5800PCC

11310HG5803PCC

01107-06106

11319-05200

01547-06758

13870H29B00

13824-05331

09364-12001

11320HG5800PCC

11310HG5803PCC

01107-06106

11319-05200

01547-06758

01547-06608

01547-06558

13870H29B00

13824-05331

09364-12001

11320HG5800PCC

11310HG5803PCC

01107-06106

11319-05200

01547-06758

01547-06608

01547-06558

13870H29B00

13824-05331

09364-12001

11320HG5800PCC

11310HG5803PCC

01107-06106

11319-05200

01547-06758

01547-06608

01547-06558

CAP COMP, BREATHER DRAIN

CLAMP, BREATHER DRAIN CAP

UNION BREATH HOSE

CRANK CASE L

CRANK CASE R

BOLT, OIL GALLERY PLATE(M6*10)

PLATE OIL GALLERY PLUG

BOLT CRANK CASE(M6*75)

BOLT CRANK CASE(M6*60)

BOLT CRANK CASE(M6*55)

PIN,CRANK CASE

01547-06558

04213-13189

01547-06558

04213-13189

01547-06558

04213-13189

04213-13189

11300HG5800HPA 11300HG5800HPA 11300HG5800HPA 11300HG5800HPA 11300HG5800HPA CRANK CASE ASSY

04213-13189

04213-13189

KEN01

11300HG5800HPA

JG01

NG01

JEU02

PARTS NAME

JEU01

PARTS NO.

NO. ST01

REF

FIG 3. CRANK CASE

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

10
11

D
FW

13

12

18
19

14

15

16

21

20

15

16

4.5

17

22

23

17

16

24

23

11340HG580103S

11340HG580103S

11482H05211

04213-13189

09168H06009

01547-06303

09280-17003

09247-14026

11971HE6100

09280-17003

09247-14026

09168H14003

11351HG580203S

11483H05301

04213-09129

01547-06303

01547-06353

01547-06453

09247H12102

09168H12003

09259-2601503S

09280-22008

11361HG580003S

01547-06253

01547-06603

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

01547-06453

01547-06603

01547-06253

11361HG580003S

09280-22008

09259-2601503S

09168H12003

09247H12102

01547-06453

01547-06353

01547-06303

04213-09129

11483H05301

11351HG580203S

09168H14003

11971HE6100

01547-06403

01547-06453

01547-06403

01547-06303

09168H06009

04213-13189

11482H05211

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

01547-06603

01547-06253

11361HG580003S

09280-22008

09259-2601503S

09168H12003

09247H12102

01547-06453

01547-06353

01547-06303

04213-09129

11483H05301

11351HG580203S

09168H14003

09247-14026

09280-17003

11971HE6100

01547-06403

01547-06453

01547-06303

09168H06009

04213-13189

11482H05211

11340HG580103S

JEU02

01547-06603

01547-06253

11361HG580003S

09280-22008

09259-2601503S

09168H12003

09247H12102

01547-06453

01547-06353

01547-06303

04213-09129

11483H05301

11351HG580203S

09168H14003

09247-14026

09280-17003

11971HE6100

01547-06403

01547-06453

01547-06303

09168H06009

04213-13189

11482H05211

11340HG580103S

NG01

PARTS NO.

01547-06603

01547-06253

11361HG580003S

09280-22008

09259-2601503S

09168H12003

09247H12102

01547-06453

01547-06353

01547-06303

04213-09129

11483H05301

11351HG580203S

09168H14003

09247-14026

09280-17003

11971HE6100

01547-06403

01547-06453

01547-06303

09168H06009

04213-13189

11482H05211

11340HG580103S

JG01

01547-06603

01547-06253

11361HG580003S

09280-22008

09259-2601503S

09168H12003

09247H12102

01547-06453

01547-06353

01547-06303

04213-09129

11483H05301

11351HG580203S

09168H14003

09247-14026

09280-17003

11971HE6100

01547-06403

01547-06453

01547-06303

09168H06009

04213-13189

11482H05211

11340HG580103S

KEN01

BOLT ENGINE SPROCKET COVER(M6*60)

BOLT ENGINE SPROCKET COVER(M6*25)

COVER, ENGINE SPROCKET

O/RING CRANK SHAFT HOLE PLUG

PLUG, CRANK SHAFT HOLE

GASKET,T.D.C. PLUG

PLUG T.D.C.

BOLT, MAGNETO COVER(M6*45)

BOLT, MAGNETO COVER(M6*35)

BOLT, MAGNETO COVER(M6*30)

PIN,MAGNETO COVER

GASKET MAGNETO COVER(NA)

COVER,MAGNETO

GASKET,OIL CHECK PLUG

PLUG, OIL CHECK

O/RING ENGINE OIL FILTER PLUG

PLUG, ENGINE OIL FILLER

BOLT CLUTCH COVER(M6*40)

BOLT CLUTCH COVER(M6*45)

BOLT CLUTCH COVER(M6*30)

GASKET CLUTCH COVER BOLT

PIN,CLUTCH COVER

GASKET CLUTCH COVER(NA)

COVER COMP,CLUTCH

PARTS NAME

FIG 4. CRANK CASE COVER

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

12

FW

9
13

14

10

11
7

17

21

20

19

2
3
6

16

15

18

17

12140-16E00

12142-16E00

12144-16E00

20

21

09381-15001

17

12141-16E00

12151-30B00

16

19

12111HD6301PPS

18

09421-04004

21111HD6300

11

15

16321-04B01

10

14

09282-12001

09140-16019

09262H350A60AO

09166-16012

09262H28003

13

12211HF4600

12

12261H35C02CSA

12221HF4600CSA

12144-16E00

12142-16E00

12141-16E00

12140-16E00

09381-15001

12151-30B00

12111HD6301PPS

09421-04004

09166-16012

09140-16019

21111HD6300

16321-04B01

09282-12001

09262H350A60AO

09262H28003

12211HF4600

12261H35C02CSA

12221HF4600CSA

12144-16E00

12142-16E00

12141-16E00

12140-16E00

09381-15001

12151-30B00

12111HD6301PPS

09421-04004

09166-16012

09140-16019

21111HD6300

16321-04B01

09282-12001

09262H350A60AO

09262H28003

12211HF4600

12261H35C02CSA

12221HF4600CSA

12144-16E00

12142-16E00

12141-16E00

12140-16E00

09381-15001

12151-30B00

12111HD6301PPS

09421-04004

09166-16012

09140-16019

21111HD6300

16321-04B01

09282-12001

09262H350A60AO

09262H28003

12211HF4600

12261H35C02CSA

12144-16E00

12142-16E00

12141-16E00

12140-16E00

09381-15001

12151-30B00

12111HD6301PPS

09421-04004

09166-16012

09140-16019

21111HD6300

16321-04B01

09282-12001

09262H350A60AO

09262H28003

12211HF4600

12261H35C02CSA

12221HF4600CSA

09263H30003

12144-16E00

12142-16E00

12141-16E00

12140-16E00

09381-15001

12151-30B00

12111HD6301PPS

09421-04004

09166-16012

09140-16019

21111HD6300

16321-04B01

09282-12001

09262H350A60AO

09262H28003

12211HF4600

12261H35C02CSA

12221HF4600CSA

09263H30003

RING PISTON OIL

RING PISTON 2ND

RING PISTON 1ST

RING SET, PISTON

CIRCLIP PISTON PIN

PIN PISTON

PISTON

KEY

WASHER PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR

NUT PRIMARY DRIVEN GEAR(M16)

GEAR PRIMARY DRIVE

GEAR OIL PUMP DRIVE

OIL SEAL CRANK SHAFT R

BEARING,CRANK SHAFT L(6207)

BEARING,CRANK SHAFT R(28*68*18)

PIN,CRANK

CRANK SHAFT L

CRANK SHAFT R

BEARING,CRANK PIN

ROD CONECTINT

12221HF4600CSA

09263H30003

12161HD6301

09263H30003

12161HD6301

09263H30003

12161HD6301

09263H30003

12161HD6301

12161HD6301

12200HD6301HPA 12200HD6301HPA 12200HD6301HPA 12200HD6301HPA 12200HD6301HPA CRANK SHAFT ASSY

12161HD6301

KEN01

12200HD6301HPA

JG01

NG01

JEU02

PARTS NAME

JEU01

PARTS NO.

NO. ST01

REF

FIG 5. CRANK SHAFT

(PCS)

Q'TY

NOT SALE

REMARKS

13

13

12

FW

10

16

13

13

21

17

14

14

10

18

14

14

11

19

15

20

16600HG5801

09360H10036

16600HG5801

09180-06030

09320-10015

09116-06143

16460HG5800

16470HG5800

09161-10009

09168-14011

09360H10036

09407-14403

09462-000E6

11283HF4600

19

20

21

47541HG5801

16

41327HE6100

47430HG5802

15

02142-06128

01517-06125

14

17

09440H09001

13

18

16640HG5801

47531HG5801

11

11283HF4600

09462-000E6

09407-14403

02142-06128

41327HE6100

47541HG5801

47430HG5802

01517-06125

09440H09001

47531HG5801

16640HG5801

09360H12007

09360H12007

10

12

09360H10034

9~1 09360H10034

09168-14011

09161-10009

16470HG5800

16460HG5800

09116-06143

09320-10015

09180-06030

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

11283HF4600

09462-000E6

09407-14403

02142-06128

41327HE6100

47541HG5801

47430HG5802

01517-06125

09440H09001

47531HG5801

16640HG5801

09360H12007

09360H10034

09360H10036

09168-14011

09161-10009

16470HG5800

16460HG5800

09116-06143

09320-10015

09180-06030

16600HG5801

JEU02

11283HF4600

09462-000E6

09407-14403

02142-06128

41327HE6100

47541HG5801

47430HG5802

01517-06125

09440H09001

47531HG5801

16640HG5801

09360H12007

09360H10034

09360H10036

09168-14011

09161-10009

16470HG5800

16460HG5800

09116-06143

09320-10015

09180-06030

16600HG5801

NG01

PARTS NO.

11283HF4600

09462-000E6

09407-14403

02142-06128

41327HE6100

47541HG5801

47430HG5802

01517-06125

09440H09001

47531HG5801

16640HG5801

09360H12007

09360H10034

09360H10036

09168-14011

09161-10009

16470HG5800

16460HG5800

09116-06143

09320-10015

09180-06030

16600HG5801

JG01

11283HF4600

09462-000E6

09407-14403

02142-06128

41327HE6100

47541HG5801

47430HG5802

01517-06125

09440H09001

47531HG5801

16640HG5801

09360H12007

09360H10034

09360H10036

09168-14011

09161-10009

16470HG5800

16460HG5800

09116-06143

09320-10015

09180-06030

16600HG5801

KEN01

FIG 6. OIL COOER

BOLT, oil pipe(M10X22)

BAND, TOOL BOX

CLAMP, CLUTCH CABLE ASS'Y

SCREW, CDI PLATE(M6*12)

PLATE, CDI

GRILLE, TOOL BOX

BRACKET COMP, TOOL BOX

BOLT, OIL COOLER BRACKET(M6*12)

SPRING, OIL COOLE GRILLE

GRILLE, OIL COOLER

BRACKET COMP, OIL COOLER

BOLT, OIL COOLER HOSE UNION NO.2

BOLT, OIL COOLER HOSE UNION NO.1

BOLT, OIL COOLER HOSE UNION NO.1

GASKET, OIL COOLER HOSE NO.2

GASKET, OIL COOLER HOSE NO.1

HOSE COMP, OIL COOLER NO.2

HOSE COMP, OIL COOLER NO.1

BOLT, OIL COOLER

CHSHION, OIL COOLER

SPACER, OIL COOLER

COOLER ASS'Y, OIL

PARTS NAME

(PCS)

Q'TY

KM4PF41A741252968 ~

~ KM4PF41A741252967

REMARKS

FW

10

11

6
7
5

12620-05303

09261-10003

09440-03004

12633-05300

09263-22031

09106-06030

12649-05300

12630-29B00

10

11

09180-13006

12630-29B00

12649-05300

09106-06030

09263-22031

12633-05300

09440-03004

09261-10003

12620-05303

09180-13006

09206-13003

12611-05300

12611-05300

09206-13003

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

12630-29B00

12649-05300

09106-06030

09263-22031

12633-05300

09440-03004

09261-10003

12620-05303

09180-13006

09206-13003

12611-05300

JEU02

12630-29B00

12649-05300

09106-06030

09263-22031

12633-05300

09440-03004

09261-10003

12620-05303

09180-13006

09206-13003

12611-05300

NG01

PARTS NO.

12630-29B00

12649-05300

09106-06030

09263-22031

12633-05300

09440-03004

09261-10003

12620-05303

09180-13006

09206-13003

12611-05300

JG01

12630-29B00

12649-05300

09106-06030

09263-22031

12633-05300

09440-03004

09261-10003

12620-05303

09180-13006

09206-13003

12611-05300

KEN01

HUB COMP, STARTER CLUTCH

SHIM, STARTER CLUTCH HUB

BOLT, STARTER CLUTCH(M6*16)

BEARING,STARTER CLUCH GEAR(22*28*1

PLECE, STARTER CLUTCH

SPRING, STARTER CLUTCH

ROLLER, STARTER CLUTCH

GEAR COMP, STARTER CLUTCH

SPACER, STARTER IDLE GEAR

PIN, STARTER IDLE GEAR

GEAR, STARTER IDLE

PARTS NAME

FIG 7. STARTER CLUTCH

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

13

D
FW

15

11
10

24

22

11
10

21
20
19

25

18

16

19

21
20

22
18

22
17

19

14

21
20

25

17

12

19

21
20

11
10

22

23

11
10
8

09390H38001

12911HD6300

12912HD6300

12921HD6300

12931HD6300

16

17

18

19

20

12840HD6300

12850HD6300

09202H04002

23

24

25

12932HD6300

09448H17009

15

12933HD6300

09448H17008

14

22

12871HD6300

13

21

12861HD6300

12

12850HD6300

12842-49201

12840HD6300

12843-27A00

09269H17003

11

09262H17002

10

09160H08016

09103H08007

09421H04004

12741HD6301

12711HD6302888

12711HD6302888

09202H04002

12850HD6300

12840HD6300

12933HD6300

12932HD6300

12931HD6300

12921HD6300

12912HD6300

12911HD6300

09390H38001

09448H17009

09448H17008

12871HD6300

12861HD6300

12843-27A00

12842-49201

12850HD6300

12840HD6300

09269H17003

09262H17002

09103H08007

09160H08016

09421H04004

12741HD6301

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

09202H04002

12850HD6300

12840HD6300

12933HD6300

12932HD6300

12931HD6300

12921HD6300

12912HD6300

12911HD6300

09390H38001

09448H17009

09448H17008

12871HD6300

12861HD6300

12843-27A00

12842-49201

12850HD6300

12840HD6300

09269H17003

09262H17002

09103H08007

09160H08016

09421H04004

12741HD6301

12711HD6302888

JEU02

09202H04002

12850HD6300

12840HD6300

12933HD6300

12932HD6300

12931HD6300

12921HD6300

12912HD6300

12911HD6300

09390H38001

09448H17009

09448H17008

12871HD6300

12861HD6300

12843-27A00

12842-49201

12850HD6300

12840HD6300

09269H17003

09262H17002

09103H08007

09160H08016

09421H04004

12741HD6301

12711HD6302888

NG01

PARTS NO.

09202H04002

12850HD6300

12840HD6300

12933HD6300

12932HD6300

12931HD6300

12921HD6300

12912HD6300

12911HD6300

09390H38001

09448H17009

09448H17008

12871HD6300

12861HD6300

12843-27A00

12842-49201

12850HD6300

12840HD6300

09269H17003

09262H17002

09103H08007

09160H08016

09421H04004

12741HD6301

12711HD6302888

JG01

09202H04002

12850HD6300

12840HD6300

12933HD6300

12932HD6300

12931HD6300

12921HD6300

12912HD6300

12911HD6300

09390H38001

09448H17009

09448H17008

12871HD6300

12861HD6300

12843-27A00

12842-49201

12850HD6300

12840HD6300

09269H17003

09262H17002

09103H08007

09160H08016

09421H04004

12741HD6301

12711HD6302888

KEN01

FIG 8. CAM SHAFT

PIN, ROCKER ARM SHAFT

ARM EXHAUST VALVE ROCKER

ARM INTAKE VALVE ROCKER

SEAT,VALVE SPRING

COTTER VALVE

RETAINER VALVE SPRING

SPRNG SET, VALVE

VALVE EXHAUST

VALVE INTAKE

CIRCLIP CAMSHAFT BEARING NO.2

SPRNG,VALVE ROCKER ARM NO.2

SPRNG,VALVE ROCKER ARM NO.1

SHAFT VALVE ROCKET ARM NO.2

SHAFT VALVE ROCKET ARM NO.1

NUT TAPPET ADJUSTER

SCRW TAPPET ADJUSTER

ARM COMP,EXHAUST VALVE ROCKER

ARM COMP,INTAKE VALVE ROCKER

BEARING, CAMSHAFT NO.2(17*40*12)

BEARING, CAMSHAFT NO.1(17*35*10)

BOLT CAMSHAFT CENTER(M8*23)

WASH SPROCKET CENTER

KEY CAMSHAFT

SPROCKET,CAMSHAFT

CAM SHAFT

PARTS NAME

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

D
FW

12760HD6300

12760HD6300

12771HD6300

12811HD6300

12812-32410

09168-08008

12830H93B00

12837H19B11

01104-06208

01104-06208

12837H19B11

12830H93B00

09168-08008

12812-32410

12811HD6300

12771HD6300

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

01104-06208

12837H19B11

12830H93B00

09168-08008

12812-32410

12811HD6300

12771HD6300

12760HD6300

JEU02

01104-06208

12837H19B11

12830H93B00

09168-08008

12812-32410

12811HD6300

12771HD6300

12760HD6300

NG01

PARTS NO.

01104-06208

12837H19B11

12830H93B00

09168-08008

12812-32410

12811HD6300

12771HD6300

12760HD6300

JG01

01104-06208

12837H19B11

12830H93B00

09168-08008

12812-32410

12811HD6300

12771HD6300

12760HD6300

KEN01

FIG 9. CAM CHAIN

BOLT, TENSIONER ADJUSTER (M6*20)

GASKET, TENSIONER ADJUSTER(NA)

ADJUSTER ASS'Y, TENSIONER

WASHER, CAM LINK TENSIONER BOLT

BOLT CAM LINK TENSIONER (M8*40)

TENSIONER, CAM LINK

GUID CAM LINK

SILENT LINK CAMSHAFT DRIVE (98LINK)

PARTS NAME

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

D
FW

7
6

47

37

53

43

38

42

44

24

13

14

16
15

39

11

52

12

40
41

45

10

46

51

23

30

22

28

25

26

48

54

32

34

27

33

31

49

50

35

20

18

21

19

17

13681H93B00

13249H93B00

13261H93B00

13577H93B00

13247H93B00

13278H93B00

02112-44166

13297H93B00

13258H93B00

13250HG5800

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

13413H93B00

02112-44126

20

13411H93B00

13450H93B00

19

32

13452H93B00

18

31

13460H93B00

17

13472H93B00

13455H93B00

16

30

13295H93B00

15

13370HG5800

13291H93B00

14

13410H93B00

13268H93B00

13

29

13279H93B00

12

28

09491HG5800

09492HG5800

11

13681H93B00

13573H93B00

09494HG5800

13581H93B00

13533H93B00

10

13577H93B00

13383HG5800

13200HG5801

13413H93B00

13411H93B00

13472H93B00

13410H93B00

13370HG5800

13250HG5800

13258H93B00

13297H93B00

02112-44166

13278H93B00

13247H93B00

02112-44126

13450H93B00

13452H93B00

13460H93B00

13455H93B00

13295H93B00

13291H93B00

13268H93B00

13279H93B00

09492HG5800

09491HG5800

09494HG5800

13261H93B00

13249H93B00

13573H93B00

13581H93B00

13533H93B00

13383HG5800

13551HG5800

13200HG5801

13551HG5800

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

13413H93B00

13411H93B00

13472H93B00

13410H93B00

13370HG5800

13250HG5800

13258H93B00

13297H93B00

02112-44166

13278H93B00

13247H93B00

02112-44126

13450H93B00

13452H93B00

13460H93B00

13455H93B00

13295H93B00

13291H93B00

13268H93B00

13279H93B00

09492HG5800

09491HG5800

09494HG5800

13681H93B00

13577H93B00

13261H93B00

13249H93B00

13573H93B00

13581H93B00

13533H93B00

13383HG5800

13551HG5800

13200HG5801

JEU02

13413H93B00

13411H93B00

13472H93B00

13410H93B00

13370HG5800

13250HG5800

13258H93B00

13297H93B00

02112-44166

13278H93B00

13247H93B00

02112-44126

13450H93B00

13452H93B00

13460H93B00

13455H93B00

13295H93B00

13291H93B00

13268H93B00

13279H93B00

09492HG5800

09491HG5800

09494HG5800

13681H93B00

13577H93B00

13261H93B00

13249H93B00

13573H93B00

13581H93B00

13533H93B00

13383HG5800

13551HG5800

13200HG5801

NG01

PARTS NO.

13413H93B00

13411H93B00

13472H93B00

13410H93B00

13370HG5800

13250HG5800

13258H93B00

13297H93B00

02112-44166

13278H93B00

13247H93B00

02112-44126

13450H93B00

13452H93B00

13460H93B00

13455H93B00

13295H93B00

13291H93B00

13268H93B00

13279H93B00

09492HG5800

09491HG5800

09494HG5800

13681H93B00

13577H93B00

13261H93B00

13249H93B00

13573H93B00

13581H93B00

13533H93B00

13383HG5800

13551HG5800

13200HG5801

JG01

13413H93B00

13411H93B00

13472H93B00

13410H93B00

13370HG5800

13250HG5800

13258H93B00

13297H93B00

02112-44166

13278H93B00

13247H93B00

02112-44126

13450H93B00

13452H93B00

13460H93B00

13455H93B00

13295H93B00

13291H93B00

13268H93B00

13279H93B00

09492HG5800

09491HG5800

09494HG5800

13681H93B00

13577H93B00

13261H93B00

13249H93B00

13573H93B00

13581H93B00

13533H93B00

13383HG5800

13551HG5800

13200HG5801

KEN01

.STAY,CHOKE WIRE

.LEVER,CHOKE

.SPRING

.SHAFT ASSY,CHOKE

.VALVE ASSY,NEEDLE

.FLOAT COMP

.GASKET,FOLAT CHAMBER

.O-RING

.SCREW(M44*16)

.O-RING,DRAIN SCREW

.SCREW,DRAIN

.SCREW(M44*12)

.COVER COMP,PUMP

.SPRING,PUMP DIAPHRAGM

.DIAPHRAGM COMP.PUMP

.CAP,SEALING

.O-RING

.WASHER

.SPRING,PILOT SCREW

.SCREW,PILOT

.JET,pilot

.JET,MAIN

.JET,NEEDLE

.CAP,CARBURETOR TOP

.ADJUSTER,THROTTLE CABLE

.COVER,TOP

.GASKET,TOP COVER

.SPRING,THROTTLE VALVE

.CLIP

.E-RING,THROTTLE VALVE

.NEEDLE,JET

.VALVE,THROTTLE

CARBURETOR ASS'Y

PARTS NAME

FIG 10. CARBURETOR ASS'Y

(PCS)

Q'TY

NOT SALE

REMARKS

D
FW

7
6

47

37

53

43

38

42

44

24

13

14

16
15

39

11

52

12

40
41

45

10

46

51

23

30

22

28

25

26

48

54

32

34

27

33

31

49

50

35

20

18

21

19

17

13415H93B00

13415H93B00

02112-45126

02112-44086

33

34

35

13442H93B00

13449H93B00

13268H93B00

13441H93B00

13443H93B00

13442H93B00

13449H93B00

13447H93B00

13446H93B00

13445H93B00

08310-31046

02112-45146

13448H93B00

09401-08401

13684H93B00

13683H93B00

09401-08401

08316-16068

09407-14403

38

39

40

41

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

49

50

51

52

53

54

13277H93B00

37

09407-14403

08316-16068

09401-08401

13683H93B00

13684H93B00

09401-08401

13448H93B00

02112-45146

08310-31046

13445H93B00

13446H93B00

13447H93B00

13443H93B00

13441H93B00

13268H93B00

13267H93B00

13277H93B00

13267H93B00

36

02112-44086

02112-45126

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

09407-14403

08316-16068

09401-08401

13683H93B00

13684H93B00

09401-08401

13448H93B00

02112-45146

08310-31046

13445H93B00

13446H93B00

13447H93B00

13449H93B00

13442H93B00

13443H93B00

13441H93B00

13268H93B00

13267H93B00

13277H93B00

02112-44086

02112-45126

13415H93B00

JEU02

09407-14403

08316-16068

09401-08401

13683H93B00

13684H93B00

09401-08401

13448H93B00

02112-45146

08310-31046

13445H93B00

13446H93B00

13447H93B00

13449H93B00

13442H93B00

13443H93B00

13441H93B00

13268H93B00

13267H93B00

13277H93B00

02112-44086

02112-45126

13415H93B00

NG01

PARTS NO.

09407-14403

08316-16068

09401-08401

13683H93B00

13684H93B00

09401-08401

13448H93B00

02112-45146

08310-31046

13445H93B00

13446H93B00

13447H93B00

13449H93B00

13442H93B00

13443H93B00

13441H93B00

13268H93B00

13267H93B00

13277H93B00

02112-44086

02112-45126

13415H93B00

JG01

09407-14403

08316-16068

09401-08401

13683H93B00

13684H93B00

09401-08401

13448H93B00

02112-45146

08310-31046

13445H93B00

13446H93B00

13447H93B00

13449H93B00

13442H93B00

13443H93B00

13441H93B00

13268H93B00

13267H93B00

13277H93B00

02112-44086

02112-45126

13415H93B00

KEN01

CLMP CARBURTER AIR VENT

NUT, CARBURETER (M6)

CLIP

.HOSE

.HOSE

CLIP FUEL HOSE

.NOZZLE,PUMP

.SCREW,PUMP ARM STAY PLATE(M5*14)

.NUT,PUMP ADJUSTER

.PUMP ARM-A

.SPRING,PUMP ARM-A

.ADJUSTER,PUMP

.STAY,PLATE PUMP ARM

.GUIDE,PUMP ARM-B SPRING

.SPRING,PUMP ARM-B

.PUMP ARM-B

.SPRING,THROTTLE STOP

.ADJUSTER,THROTTLE VALVE STOP

.O-RING

.SCREW,CHOKE WIRE STAY(M4*8)

.SCREW,STAY PLATE(M5*12)

.PLATE,STAY

PARTS NAME

FIG 10. CARBURETOR ASS'Y

(PCS)

Q'TY

NOT SALE

REMARKS

D
FW

14

10

12

10

10

10

11

13

13700HG5801

13722HG5800

13750HG5800

13723HG5800

09402-44207

13

14

02142-15125

10

12

13821H11210

11

13824-05331

13881HG5801

13891HG5800

13780HG5800

13870-11124

08316-16068

13740HG5800

13720HG5800

13720HG5800

09402-44207

13723HG5800

13750HG5800

13722HG5800

02142-15125

13821H11210

13824-05331

13870-11124

13891HG5800

13881HG5801

13780HG5800

08316-16068

13740HG5800

13700HG5870

0~1

13700HG5801

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

09402-44207

13723HG5800

13750HG5800

13722HG5800

02142-15125

13821H11210

13824-05331

13870-11124

13891HG5800

13881HG5801

13780HG5800

08316-16068

13740HG5800

13720HG5800

13700HG5870

13700HG5801

JEU02

09402-44207

13723HG5800

13750HG5800

13722HG5800

02142-15125

13821H11210

13824-05331

13870-11124

13891HG5800

13881HG5801

13780HG5800

08316-16068

13740HG5800

13720HG5800

13700HG5870

13700HG5801

NG01

PARTS NO.

09402-44207

13723HG5800

13750HG5800

13722HG5800

02142-15125

13821H11210

13824-05331

13870-11124

13891HG5800

13881HG5801

13780HG5800

08316-16068

13740HG5800

13720HG5800

13700HG5870

13700HG5801

JG01

09402-44207

13723HG5800

13750HG5800

13722HG5800

02142-15125

13821H11210

13824-05331

13870-11124

13891HG5800

13881HG5801

13780HG5800

08316-16068

13740HG5800

13720HG5800

13700HG5870

13700HG5801

KEN01

CLAMP,OUTLET TUBE CARBURETOR

HEAT SHLD,AIR CLEANER

FRAME COMP,FILTER TRAP

GASKET,AIR CLEANER

BOLT, AIR CLEANER(M5*12)

SLIDER,AIR CLEANER

CLIP, DRAIN TUBE

TUBE COMP,DRAIN

TUBE,INET

TUBE,OUTLET

FILTER COMP, AIR CLEANER

NUT, FILTER TRAP(M6)

CAP COMP,AIR CLEANER

CASE COMP,AIR CLEANER

CLEANER ASS'Y, AIR

CLEANER ASS'Y, AIR

PARTS NAME

FIG 11. AIR CLEANER

(PCS)

Q'TY

KM4PF41A641202818 ~

~ KM4PF41A641202817

REMARKS

19

FW

10

12

18

17

15

18

16

17

8
7

14

6
5

11

13

08316-26086

09118H08041

09160-08004

09180H08102

09320-12026

01421-08258

01421-08258

01421-08258

01421-08258

01421-08258

09320-12026

09180H08102

09160-08004

09118H08041

08316-26086

STUD BOLT,EXHAUST PIPE(M8*25)

CUSHION, MUFFLER SUPPORT

SPACER, MUFFLER SUPPORT

WASHER MUFFLER SUPPORT

BPLT, MUFFLER SUPPORT(M8*35)

NUT, EXHAUST PIPE(M8)

08322-21088

14760HG5801PLA

20

16

19

14186HG580103S

15

02112-96105

01187-08168

14

14790HG5801

01187-08168

13

18

14781HG5803

12

17

14773HG5800

01517-08468

11

14760HG5801PLA

08322-21088

14790HG5801

02112-96105

14186HG580103S

01187-08168

01187-08168

14781HG5803

01517-08468

14773HG5800

14760HG5801PLA

08322-21088

14790HG5801

02112-96105

14186HG580103S

01187-08168

01187-08168

14781HG5803

01517-08468

14773HG5800

14760HG5801PLA

08322-21088

14790HG5801

02112-96105

14186HG580103S

01187-08168

01187-08168

14781HG5803

01517-08468

14773HG5800

14760HG5801PLA

08322-21088

14790HG5801

02112-96105

14186HG580103S

01187-08168

01187-08168

14781HG5803

01517-08468

14773HG5800

14760HG5801PLA

08322-21088

14790HG5801

02112-96105

14186HG580103S

01187-08168

01187-08168

14781HG5803

01517-08468

14773HG5800

PROTECTOR ASS,Y, muffler body

WASHER, EXHAUST PIPE CONNECTOR

CLAMP ASSY,MUFFLER COVER

SCREW,EXHAUST COVER(M5*8)

COVER,EXHAUST

BOLT,EXHAUST SUPPORT FRONT BRACK

BOLT,EXHAUST PIPE SUPPORT BRACKET

COVER MUFFLER

BOLT CONNECTOR EXHAUST PIPE(M8*16

GASKET,CONNECTOR EXHAUST PIPE

14150HG5803PAM 14150HG5803PAM 14150HG5803PAM 14150HG5803PAM 14150HG5803PAM 14150HG5803PAM PIPE COMP, EXHAUST

09320-12026

09180H08102

09160-08004

09118H08041

08316-26086

14770HG5802PAM 14770HG5802PAM 14770HG5802PAM 14770HG5802PAM 14770HG5802PAM 14770HG5802PAM CONNECT COMP, EXHAUST PIPE

09320-12026

09180H08102

09160-08004

09118H08041

08316-26086

10

09320-12026

09180H08102

09160-08004

09118H08041

08316-26086

14181-17C00

09320-12026

09180H08102

09160-08004

09118H08041

08316-26086

14181-17C00

GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

01421-08258

14181-17C00

MUFFLER ASS'Y

14181-17C00

14305HG5800

14181-17C00

14305HG5800

14181-17C00

14305HG5800

14305HG5800

14305HG5800

14310HG5805PAM 14310HG5805PAM 14310HG5805PAM 14310HG5805PAM 14310HG5805PAM 14310HG5805PAM BODY COMP, MUFFLER

KEN01

14305HG5800

JG01

NG01

JEU02

PARTS NAME

JEU01

PARTS NO.

NO. ST01

REF

FIG 12. MUFFLER

(PCS)

Q'TY

NOT SALE

NOT SALE

REMARKS

19

D
FW

19

20

10

19

10

18

11

12

18

17

10

15

16

14

13

02112-06258

16520-05202

02112-95126

16523-05200

09280-60005

09168H14003

16510-05240

09280-13004

16512HG580103S

09280-54001

09440-18002

01421-06128

08313-11068

01421-06958

16419HG5100

09206-08001

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

01547-06208

08332-11069

09247-14002

09261-02008

11

16331H93B00

10

16400HF4600

16400HF4600

09206-08001

16419HG5100

01421-06958

08313-11068

01421-06128

09440-18002

09280-54001

16512HG580103S

09280-13004

16510-05240

09168H14003

09247-14002

01547-06208

09280-60005

16523-05200

02112-95126

16520-05202

02112-06258

08332-11069

09261-02008

16331H93B00

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

09206-08001

16419HG5100

01421-06958

08313-11068

01421-06128

09440-18002

09280-54001

16512HG580103S

09280-13004

16510-05240

09168H14003

09247-14002

01547-06208

09280-60005

16523-05200

02112-95126

16520-05202

02112-06258

08332-11069

09261-02008

16331H93B00

16400HF4600

JEU02

09206-08001

16419HG5100

01421-06958

08313-11068

01421-06128

09440-18002

09280-54001

16512HG580103S

09280-13004

16510-05240

09168H14003

09247-14002

01547-06208

09280-60005

16523-05200

02112-95126

16520-05202

02112-06258

08332-11069

09261-02008

16331H93B00

16400HF4600

NG01

PARTS NO.

09206-08001

16419HG5100

01421-06958

08313-11068

01421-06128

09440-18002

09280-54001

16512HG580103S

09280-13004

16510-05240

09168H14003

09247-14002

01547-06208

09280-60005

16523-05200

02112-95126

16520-05202

02112-06258

08332-11069

09261-02008

16331H93B00

16400HF4600

JG01

09206-08001

16419HG5100

01421-06958

08313-11068

01421-06128

09440-18002

09280-54001

16512HG580103S

09280-13004

16510-05240

09168H14003

09247-14002

01547-06208

09280-60005

16523-05200

02112-95126

16520-05202

02112-06258

08332-11069

09261-02008

16331H93B00

16400HF4600

KEN01

FIG 13. OIL PUMP

PIN, oil pump knock

BUSH, oil pump

STUD BOLT, OIL FILTER CAP(M6*95)

NUT, OIL FILTER CAP(M11)

STUD BOLT, OIL FILTER CAP(M6*12)

SPRNG, OIL FILTER CAP

O-RING, OIL FILTER CAP

CAP,OIL FILTER

O-RING, OIL FILTER

FILTER COMP, ENGINE OIL

GASKET, DRAIN PLUG

PLUG OIL DRAIN

SCREW, OIL STRAINER CAP(M6*20)

O-RING, OIL STRAINER CAP

CAP OIL STRAINER

SCREW ENGINE OIL STRAINER(M5*12)

STRIAINER COMP, ENGINE OIL

SCREW , ENGINE OIL PUMP(M6*25)

CIRCLIP, OIL PUMP DRIVEN GEAR

PIN OIL PUMP DRIVEN GEAR

GEAR, OIL PUMP DRIVEN

PUMP ASS'Y, oil

PARTS NAME

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

12

FW

12

12

12

11

11

11

13

11

10

17

23

18

22

21

20
14

15

19
16
3

09282-10007

08310-22068

23271HJ8250

01107-06168

21

22

23

09263H15001

18

09134-06010

09160-15015

17

20

08211-10201

16

19

23122-05200

09440-15014

11

15

21462-14102

10

23121-38201

21451-28000

14

21441-13A01

09116-05003

08211-20352

23110-05202

09169-16003

13

09140-16014

12

21411-05200

21411-05200

01107-06168

23271HJ8250

08310-22068

09134-06010

09282-10007

09263H15001

09160-15015

08211-10201

23122-05200

23121-38201

23110-05202

09116-05003

09440-15014

21462-14102

21451-28000

21441-13A01

08211-20352

09169-16003

09140-16014

21411-05200

01107-06168

23271HJ8250

08310-22068

09134-06010

09282-10007

09263H15001

09160-15015

08211-10201

23122-05200

23121-38201

23110-05202

09116-05003

09440-15014

21462-14102

21451-28000

21441-13A01

08211-20352

09169-16003

09140-16014

01107-06168

23271HJ8250

08310-22068

09134-06010

09282-10007

09263H15001

09160-15015

08211-10201

23122-05200

23121-38201

23110-05202

09116-05003

09440-15014

21462-14102

21451-28000

21441-13A01

08211-20352

09169-16003

09140-16014

21411-05200

02142-06108

01107-06168

23271HJ8250

08310-22068

09134-06010

09282-10007

09263H15001

09160-15015

08211-10201

23122-05200

23121-38201

23110-05202

09116-05003

09440-15014

21462-14102

21451-28000

21441-13A01

08211-20352

09169-16003

09140-16014

21411-05200

02142-06108

01107-06168

23271HJ8250

08310-22068

09134-06010

09282-10007

09263H15001

09160-15015

08211-10201

23122-05200

23121-38201

23110-05202

09116-05003

09440-15014

21462-14102

21451-28000

21441-13A01

08211-20352

09169-16003

09140-16014

21411-05200

02142-06108

(PCS)

Q'TY

BOLT, CLUTCH RELEASE ARM(M6*16))

ARM CLUTCH RELEASE

NUT CLUTCH RELEASE ADJUSTER(M6)

SCREW, CLUTCH RELEASE ADJUSTER

OIL SEAL CLUTCH RELEASE CAMSHAFT(

THRUST WASHER, CLUTCH RELEASE

THRUST WASHER, CLUTCH RELEASE

THRUST WASHER, CLUTCH RELEASE CAM 1

CAM SH CLUTCH RELEASE

PIECE CLUTCH PUSH

ROD COMP, CLUTCH PUSH

BOLT CLUTCH SPRING(M5*16)

SPRING CLUTCH

DISK, CLUTCH PRESSURE

PLATE CLUTCH DRIVEN

PLATE CLUTCH DRIVE

THRUST WASHER, CLUTCH SLEEVE HUB

WASHER CLUTCH SLEEVE HUB

NUT CLUTCH SLEEVE HUB(M16)

HUB, CLUTCH SLEEVE

STOPPER, CLUTCH RELEASE CAMSHAFT

SPACER PRIMARY DRIVEN GEAR

02142-06108

21251H13E00

02142-06108

21251H13E00

02142-06108

21251H13E00

21251H13E00

21200HD6300HPA 21200HD6300HPA 21200HD6300HPA 21200HD6300HPA 21200HD6300HPA GEAR ASS'Y PRIMARY DRIVEN

21251H13E00

21251H13E00

KEN01

21200HD6300HPA

JG01

NG01

JEU02

PARTS NAME

JEU01

PARTS NO.

NO. ST01

REF

FIG 14. CLUTCH ASS'Y


REMARKS

FW

10

33 32

11

31
32

24

27

14

13

26

15
14

25

21

22

17
19

39

36

28

35

20

19

29

18
17

30
34

23

37

38

17

12

16

24231-29B10

24251-05202

09380-20009

09262-20062

08123-60020

24741-05200

02122-06128

09140-16017

24311-29B00

08211-15251

09263H15002

24320-29B00

09380-20009

24331-05201

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

24741-05200

25

26

24751-05201

01107-06106

26260-05201

08211-15201

08331-31159

29

30

31

32

33

02122-06128

08113-62040

24

09283-27010

09263H15003

23

27

24421-05300

22

28

24351-05201

24359-05200

21

09167-20011

24221-29B00

24341-29B10

24741-05200

24125-38201

20

08123-60020

24121-05211

19

24130HG5800

24130HG5800

08331-31159

08211-15201

26260-05201

01107-06106

24751-05201

09283-27010

02122-06128

24741-05200

08113-62040

09263H15003

24421-05300

24359-05200

24351-05201

24341-29B10

09167-20011

24331-05201

09380-20009

24320-29B00

09263H15002

08211-15251

24311-29B00

09140-16017

02122-06128

09262-20062

09380-20009

24251-05202

24231-29B10

24221-29B00

24125-38201

24121-05211

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

08331-31159

08211-15201

26260-05201

01107-06106

24751-05201

09283-27010

02122-06128

24741-05200

08113-62040

09263H15003

24421-05300

24359-05200

24351-05201

24341-29B10

09167-20011

24331-05201

09380-20009

24320-29B00

09263H15002

08211-15251

24311-29B00

09140-16017

02122-06128

24741-05200

08123-60020

09262-20062

09380-20009

24251-05202

24231-29B10

24221-29B00

24125-38201

24121-05211

24130HG5800

JEU02

08331-31159

08211-15201

26260-05201

01107-06106

24751-05201

09283-27010

02122-06128

24741-05200

08113-62040

09263H15003

24421-05300

24359-05200

24351-05201

24341-29B10

09167-20011

24331-05201

09380-20009

24320-29B00

09263H15002

08211-15251

24311-29B00

09140-16017

02122-06128

24741-05200

08123-60020

09262-20062

09380-20009

24251-05202

24231-29B10

24221-29B00

24125-38201

24121-05211

24130HG5800

NG01

PARTS NO.

08331-31159

08211-15201

26260-05201

01107-06106

24751-05201

09283-27010

02122-06128

24741-05200

08113-62040

09263H15003

24421-05300

24359-05200

24351-05201

24341-29B10

09167-20011

24331-05201

09380-20009

24320-29B00

09263H15002

08211-15251

24311-29B00

09140-16017

02122-06128

24741-05200

08123-60020

09262-20062

09380-20009

24251-05202

24231-29B10

24221-29B00

24125-38201

24121-05211

24130HG5800

JG01

08331-31159

08211-15201

26260-05201

01107-06106

24751-05201

09283-27010

02122-06128

24741-05200

08113-62040

09263H15003

24421-05300

24359-05200

24351-05201

24341-29B10

09167-20011

24331-05201

09380-20009

24320-29B00

09263H15002

08211-15251

24311-29B00

09140-16017

02122-06128

24741-05200

08123-60020

09262-20062

09380-20009

24251-05202

24231-29B10

24221-29B00

24125-38201

24121-05211

24130HG5800

KEN01

CIRCLIP, KICK STARTER IDLE GEAR

THRUST WASHER, KICK STARTER IDLE

GEAR COMP, KICK STARTER IDLE

BOLT, DRIVE SHAFT OIL SEAL RETAINER

RETAINER, DRIVE SHAFT OIL SEAL

OIL SEAL, DRIVE SHAFT(27*40*6)

SCREW, DRIVE SHAFT BEARING RETAINE

RETAINER, DRIVE SHAFT BEARING

BEARING, DRIVE SHAFT L(6204)

BEARING, DRIVE SHAFT R(15*33*12)

WHEEL, SLIDING DOG

WASHER, OIL SEALING

GEAR, 5TH DRIVEN

GEAR, 4TH DRIVEN

THRUST WASHER, 3&4RD DRIVEN GEAR

GEAR, 3RD DRIVEN

CIRCLIP, 4TH DRIVEN GEAR

GEAR 2ND DRIVEN

BEARING 1ST DRIVEN GEAR(15*19*8)

THRUST WASHER, 1ST DRIVEN GEAR

GEAR, 1ST DRIVEN

NUT ENGINE SPROCKET(M16)

(PCS)

Q'TY

SCREW, COUNTER SHAFT BEARING RETA

RETAINER COUNTER SHAFT BEARING

BEARING, COUNTER SHAFT L(6002)

BEARING, COUNTER SHAFT R

CIRCLIP, 5TH DRIVE GEAR

GEAR 5TH DRIVE

GR 3RD/4TH DRIVE

GR 2ND DRIVE

BUSH, COUNTER SHAFT

SHAFT COMP,COUNTER

SHAFT COMP,DRIVE

PARTS NAME

FIG 15. TRANSMISSION


REMARKS

FW

10

33 32

11

31
32

24

27

14

13

26

15
14

25

21

22

17
19

39

36

28

35

20

19

29

18
17

30
34

23

37

38

17

12

16

09280-19005

09167-20006

27600HG5801

27620H93B00

35

36

37

38

39

27620H93B00

27600HG5801

09167-20006

09280-19005

27531-08300

27510H41732

27510H41732

27531-08300

34

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

27620H93B00

27600HG5801

09167-20006

09280-19005

27531-08300

27510H41732

JEU02

27620H93B00

27600HG5801

09167-20006

09280-19005

27531-08300

27510H41732

NG01

PARTS NO.

27620H93B00

27600HG5801

09167-20006

09280-19005

27531-08300

27510H41732

JG01

27620H93B00

27600HG5801

09167-20006

09280-19005

27531-08300

27510H41732

KEN01

JOINT,CHAIN

CHAIN ASS'Y, DRIVE(132L)

LOCK WASHER, ENGINE SPROCKET

O-RING, ENGINE SPROCKET

SPACER, ENGINE SPROCKET

SPROCKET COMP, ENGINE(14T)

PARTS NAME

FIG 15. TRANSMISSION

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

13

11

10

12

D
FW

13

11
10

15

28

14

25

19

22

30

27
1

29

26

20

21

24

17

38

16

37

31

18

6
23

33

35

32

36

34

39

36

09443-08044

09223-04001

02122-06128

25350-44A00

09111-06019

08211-06141

09440-11016

09443-08044

09223-04001

25351-30010

25381-45400

04221-04069

09247-14026

09168H14003

25510-05400

09180-12068

09444-26013

25671-01000

09285-12002

25600HG5802

25652HG5800

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

25652HG5800

25600HG5802

09285-12002

25671-01000

09444-26013

09180-12068

25510-05400

09168H14003

09247-14026

04221-04069

25381-45400

25351-30010

09440-11016

08211-06141

09111-06019

25350-44A00

02122-06128

25341-05200

02122-06128

25331-30000

02122-06128

25331-30000

12

09440-04003

09261-05003

25341-05200

09440-04003

11

14

09261-05003

10

25324-34201

25323-34201

25322-31301

08211-25401

25310-05200

25421-35403

25411-05201

13

25324-34201

08211-25401

25310-05200

25322-31301

25421-35403

25323-34201

25411-05201

25231-05201

25211-05200

25211-05200

25231-05201

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

25652HG5800

25600HG5802

09285-12002

25671-01000

09444-26013

09180-12068

25510-05400

09168H14003

09247-14026

04221-04069

25381-45400

25351-30010

09223-04001

09443-08044

09440-11016

08211-06141

09111-06019

25350-44A00

02122-06128

25341-05200

02122-06128

25331-30000

09440-04003

09261-05003

25324-34201

25323-34201

25322-31301

08211-25401

25310-05200

25421-35403

25411-05201

25231-05201

25211-05200

JEU02

25652HG5800

25600HG5802

09285-12002

25671-01000

09444-26013

09180-12068

25510-05400

09168H14003

09247-14026

04221-04069

25381-45400

25351-30010

09223-04001

09443-08044

09440-11016

08211-06141

09111-06019

25350-44A00

02122-06128

25341-05200

02122-06128

25331-30000

09440-04003

09261-05003

25324-34201

25323-34201

25322-31301

08211-25401

25310-05200

25421-35403

25411-05201

25231-05201

25211-05200

NG01

PARTS NO.

25652HG5800

25600HG5802

09285-12002

25671-01000

09444-26013

09180-12068

25510-05400

09168H14003

09247-14026

04221-04069

25381-45400

25351-30010

09223-04001

09443-08044

09440-11016

08211-06141

09111-06019

25350-44A00

02122-06128

25341-05200

02122-06128

25331-30000

09440-04003

09261-05003

25324-34201

25323-34201

25322-31301

08211-25401

25310-05200

25421-35403

25411-05201

25231-05201

25211-05200

JG01

25652HG5800

25600HG5802

09285-12002

25671-01000

09444-26013

09180-12068

25510-05400

09168H14003

09247-14026

04221-04069

25381-45400

25351-30010

09223-04001

09443-08044

09440-11016

08211-06141

09111-06019

25350-44A00

02122-06128

25341-05200

02122-06128

25331-30000

09440-04003

09261-05003

25324-34201

25323-34201

25322-31301

08211-25401

25310-05200

25421-35403

25411-05201

25231-05201

25211-05200

KEN01

SHAFT COMP, GEAR SHIFT

RUBBER,GEAR SHIFT PEDAL

LEVER ASS'Y, GEAR SHIFT CAM

OIL SEAL, GEAR SHIFT SHAFT(12*22*9)

STOPPER, GEAR SHIFT ARM

SPRING,GEAR SHIFT SHAFT RETURN

SPACER, GEAR SHIFT SHAFT

(PCS)

Q'TY

WASHER, GEAR SHIFT CAM STOPPER PLU

PLUG, GEAR SHIFT CAM STOPPER

PIN, GEAR SHIFT CAM STOPPER PLATE

PLATE, GEAR SHIFT CAM STOPPER

STOPPER, GEAR SHIFT CAM NEUTRAL

HOOK, GEAR SHIFT SHAFT SPRING

SPRING, GEAR SHIFT CAM STOPPER ARM

SPRING, GEAR SHIFT CAM STOPPER

WASHER, GEAR SHIFT CAM STOPPER

BOLT, GEAR SHIFT CAM STOPPER(M6*15)

STOPPER COMP, GEAR SHIFT CAM

SCREW, GEAR SHIFT CAM GUIDE(M6*12)

GUIDE, GEAR SHIFT CAM

SCREW, GEAR SHIFT PAWI(M6*12)

LIFTER, GEAR SHIFT PAWI

SPRING, GEAR SHIFT PAWI RETURN

PIN, GEAR SHIFT PAWI CLICK

PAWL, GEAR SHIFT NO.2

PAWL, GEAR SHIFT NO.1

GEAR, GEAR SHIFT CAM DRIVEN

WASHER, GEAR SHIFT CAM

CAM COMP GEAR SHIFT

SHAFT GEAR SHIFT NO.2

SHAFT GEAR SHIFT NO.1

FORK, GEAR SHIFT N0,3

FORK, GEAR SHIFT N0,1

PARTS NAME

FIG 16. GEAR SHIFTING


REMARKS

13

11

10

12

D
FW

13

11
10

15

28

14

25

19

22

30

27
1

29

26

20

21

24

17

38

16

37

31

18

6
23

33

35

32

36

34

39

36

37720HG5800

37720HG5800

09280-26003

02112-95208

09209-05011

09440-04010

01104-06208

34

35

36

37

38

39

01104-06208

09440-04010

09209-05011

02112-95208

09280-26003

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

01104-06208

09440-04010

09209-05011

02112-95208

09280-26003

37720HG5800

JEU02

01104-06208

09440-04010

09209-05011

02112-95208

09280-26003

37720HG5800

NG01

PARTS NO.

01104-06208

09440-04010

09209-05011

02112-95208

09280-26003

37720HG5800

JG01

01104-06208

09440-04010

09209-05011

02112-95208

09280-26003

37720HG5800

KEN01

BOLT, GEAR SHIFT LEVER(M6*60)

SPRING, GEAR SHIFT SWITCH CONTACT

CONTACT, GEAR SHIFT SWITCH

SCREW, GEAR SHIFT SWITCH(M5*20)

O-RING, GEAR SHIFT SWITCH

SWITCH ASS'Y NEUTRAL

PARTS NAME

FIG 16. GEAR SHIFTING

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

FW

10

16

8
9

6
12

15

17

11

13

2
14

09440-32006

09448-45003

08211-17341

09285-16003

26231-38200

26232-38200

26233-32400

01107-08208

26240-05201

09160-16003

08211-20261

09380-17001

26300HG5802

26352HE6100

01107-08258

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

01107-08258

26352HE6100

26300HG5802

09380-17001

08211-20261

09160-16003

26240-05201

01107-08208

26233-32400

26232-38200

26231-38200

09285-16003

08211-17341

09448-45003

09440-32006

26221-05200

26211HG5800

26211HG5800

26221-05200

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

01107-08258

26352HE6100

26300HG5802

09380-17001

08211-20261

09160-16003

26240-05201

01107-08208

26233-32400

26232-38200

26231-38200

09285-16003

08211-17341

09448-45003

09440-32006

26221-05200

26211HG5800

JEU02

01107-08258

26352HE6100

26300HG5802

09380-17001

08211-20261

09160-16003

26240-05201

01107-08208

26233-32400

26232-38200

26231-38200

09285-16003

08211-17341

09448-45003

09440-32006

26221-05200

26211HG5800

NG01

PARTS NO.

01107-08258

26352HE6100

26300HG5802

09380-17001

08211-20261

09160-16003

26240-05201

01107-08208

26233-32400

26232-38200

26231-38200

09285-16003

08211-17341

09448-45003

09440-32006

26221-05200

26211HG5800

JG01

01107-08258

26352HE6100

26300HG5802

09380-17001

08211-20261

09160-16003

26240-05201

01107-08208

26233-32400

26232-38200

26231-38200

09285-16003

08211-17341

09448-45003

09440-32006

26221-05200

26211HG5800

KEN01

BOLT(M8*25)

RUBBER KICK STARTER LEVER

LEVER ASS'Y, KICK STARTER

CIRCLIP, KICK STARTER SHAFT

WASHER, KICK DRIVE GEAR L

WASHER, KICK DRIVE GEAR R

GEAR COMP, KICK STARTER DRIVE

BOLT, KICK STARTER STOPPER(M8*20)

STOPPER, KICK STARTER

GUIDE KICK STARTER

STARTER, KICK

OIL SEAL, KICK STARTER SHAFT(16*24*5

PLATE, KICK STARTER SPRING

SPRING KICK STARTER SHAFT

SPRING, KICK STARTER

GUIDE KICK STARTER SHAFT SPRING

SHAFT,KICK STARTER

PARTS NAME

FIG 17. KICK STARTER

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

13

14

16

10

17

18
19

23

15

20

15

21
11
12

22

09160-06003

09280-24001

01547-06308

23

20

22

08316-26066

19

21

31161-05310

31156-38300

18

31281-05310

08321-21057

17

31264-05300

15

16

31143-38300

14

31131-10200

31171-05300

31130-05300

13

31361-47010

31172-05300

31153-43400

12

31361-38300

31135-65010

31361-01400

08310-22067

31361-10200

11

31311-10201

10

31100HD6300

31100HD6300

01547-06308

09280-24001

09160-06003

08316-26066

31156-38300

31161-05310

08321-21057

31281-05310

31264-05300

31143-38300

31171-05300

31172-05300

08310-22067

31135-65010

31131-10200

31130-05300

31361-47010

31153-43400

31361-38300

31361-01400

31361-10200

31311-10201

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

01547-06308

09280-24001

09160-06003

08316-26066

31156-38300

31161-05310

08321-21057

31281-05310

31264-05300

31143-38300

31171-05300

31172-05300

08310-22067

31135-65010

31131-10200

31130-05300

31361-47010

31153-43400

31361-38300

31361-01400

31361-10200

31311-10201

31100HD6300

JEU02

01547-06308

09280-24001

09160-06003

08316-26066

31156-38300

31161-05310

08321-21057

31281-05310

31264-05300

31143-38300

31171-05300

31172-05300

08310-22067

31135-65010

31131-10200

31130-05300

31361-47010

31153-43400

31361-38300

31361-01400

31361-10200

31311-10201

31100HD6300

NG01

PARTS NO.

01547-06308

09280-24001

09160-06003

08316-26066

31156-38300

31161-05310

08321-21057

31281-05310

31264-05300

31143-38300

31171-05300

31172-05300

08310-22067

31135-65010

31131-10200

31130-05300

31361-47010

31153-43400

31361-38300

31361-01400

31361-10200

31311-10201

31100HD6300

JG01

01547-06308

09280-24001

09160-06003

08316-26066

31156-38300

31161-05310

08321-21057

31281-05310

31264-05300

31143-38300

31171-05300

31172-05300

08310-22067

31135-65010

31131-10200

31130-05300

31361-47010

31153-43400

31361-38300

31361-01400

31361-10200

31311-10201

31100HD6300

KEN01

SCREW, STARTING MOTOR(M6*30)

O-RING

WASHER

NUT(M35)

O-RING

WASHER

LOCK WASHER

BOLT

O-RING

O-RING

BUSHING(B)

BUSHING(A)

NUT(M22)

SPRING, BRUSH

BRUSH( )

BRUSH( )

SHIM(B)

OIL SEAL

SHIM(A)

SHIM(A)

SHIM(A)

ARMATURE

MOTOR ASSY, STARTING

PARTS NAME

FIG 18. STARTING MOTOR

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

FW

4
5
6

02112-05258

02112-05128

08316-26108

08341-31039

32102HG5800

08341-31039

08316-26108

02112-05128

02112-05258

32102HG5800

32101HG5800

32100HG5800

32100HG5800

32101HG5800

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

08341-31039

08316-26108

02112-05128

02112-05258

32102HG5800

32101HG5800

32100HG5800

JEU02

08341-31039

08316-26108

02112-05128

02112-05258

32102HG5800

32101HG5800

32100HG5800

NG01

PARTS NO.

08341-31039

08316-26108

02112-05128

02112-05258

32102HG5800

32101HG5800

32100HG5800

JG01

08341-31039

08316-26108

02112-05128

02112-05258

32102HG5800

32101HG5800

32100HG5800

KEN01

FIG 19. MAGONTO

KEY, MAGNETO

NUT,MAGNETO FLYWHEEL

SCREW, PICK-UP COIL(M5*12)

SCREW, MAGNOTO STARTER(M5*25)

ROTOR ASS'Y

STATOR ASS'Y

MAGNETO ASS'Y

PARTS NAME

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

6
5

6
5

33610-06C11

33610-06C11

33860HG5800

41545HG5803

09462H00009

01517-06165

09169-06034

09169-06034

01517-06165

09462H00009

41545HG5803

33860HG5800

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

09169-06034

01517-06165

09462H00009

41545HG5803

33860HG5800

33610-06C11

JEU02

09169-06034

01517-06165

09462H00009

41545HG5803

33860HG5800

33610-06C11

NG01

PARTS NO.

09169-06034

01517-06165

09462H00009

41545HG5803

33860HG5800

33610-06C11

JG01

09169-06034

01517-06165

09462H00009

41545HG5803

33860HG5800

33610-06C11

KEN01

FIG 20. BATTERY

WASHER, BATTERY GUARD

BOLT,BATTERY GUARD(M6*16)

BAND BATTERY

GUARD,BATTERY

LEAD WIRE,BATTERY(-)

BATTERY(12V,6AH)

PARTS NAME

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

D
FW

11

10

12

38740HM5401

02112-06128

13

14

12-1

32900HG5800

12

33541-38210

33500HF4600

02112-46208

33542-98000

33410HG5800

11

09128-06035

10

33850HG5800

32800H01413

36740HG5800

08316-26066

31800-35C00

31800-35C00

32900HG5850

33542-98000

33500HF4600

33541-38210

02112-46208

33410HG5800

09128-06035

32800H01413

33850HG5800

36740HG5800

08316-26066

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

32900HG5850

33542-98000

33500HF4600

33541-38210

02112-46208

33410HG5800

09128-06035

32800H01413

33850HG5800

36740HG5800

08316-26066

31800-35C00

JEU02

32900HG5850

33542-98000

33500HF4600

33541-38210

02112-46208

33410HG5800

09128-06035

32800H01413

33850HG5800

36740HG5800

08316-26066

31800-35C00

NG01

PARTS NO.

32900HG5800

33542-98000

33500HF4600

33541-38210

02112-46208

33410HG5800

09128-06035

32800H01413

33850HG5800

36740HG5800

08316-26066

31800-35C00

JG01

32900HG5850

33542-98000

33500HF4600

33541-38210

02112-46208

33410HG5800

09128-06035

32800H01413

33850HG5800

36740HG5800

08316-26066

31800-35C00

KEN01

SCREW, HEAD LAMP RELAY

RELAY, HEAD LAMP

CDI UNIT

CDI UNIT

SEAL,HIGHTENSION CORD

CAP SPARK PLUG

SEAL,SPARK PLUG

SCREW, IGNITION(M6*20)

COIL ASSY,IGNITION

SCREW, RECTIFIER

RECTIFIER ASS'Y, REGULATOR

LEAD WIRE,STARTING MOTOR

FUSE CASE ASS'Y

NUT, STARTING MOTOR

RELAY ASS'Y, STARTING MOTOR

PARTS NAME

FIG 21. ELECTRICAL

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

FW

39000HG5800

39000HG5800

34950HG5800

34171HG5800

34910HG5803

01107-06208

09169H06012

09169H06012

01107-06208

34910HG5803

34171HG5800

34950HG5800

34100HG5860

34100HG5800

JEU01

1-1

NO. ST01

REF

09169H06012

01107-06208

34910HG5803

34171HG5800

34950HG5800

39000HG5800

34100HG5860

JEU02

09169H06012

01107-06208

34910HG5803

34171HG5800

34950HG5800

39000HG5800

34100HG5860

NG01

PARTS NO.

09169H06012

01107-06208

34910HG5803

34171HG5800

34950HG5800

39000HG5800

34100HG5860

JG01

09169H06012

01107-06208

34910HG5803

34171HG5800

34950HG5800

39000HG5800

34100HG5860

KEN01

WASHER, SPEEDOMETER BRACKET

BOLT, SPEEDOMETER BRACKET(M6*20)

CABLE ASS'Y, SPEEDOMETER

SOCKET ASSY,SPEEDOMETER

BRACKET,SPEEDOMETER

INDICATORLAMP,SPEEDOMETER

SPEEDOMETER ASS'Y

SPEEDOMETER ASS'Y

PARTS NAME

FIG 22. SPEEDOMETER ASS'Y

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

FW

8
11

10

10

35154HG5800

51811HG5802

35155HG5800

03241-05125

68210HG5800

10

11

68210HG5800

03241-05125

51816HG5850

02142-06125

02142-06125

51816HG5802

51815HG5802

51815HG5802

8-1

51811HG5850

6-1

35154HG5800

35155HG5800

68210HG5800

03241-05125

02142-06125

51816HG5850

51815HG5802

51811HG5850

35154HG5800

35155HG5800

68210HG5800

03241-05125

02142-06125

51816HG5850

51815HG5802

51811HG5850

35154HG5800

35155HG5800

68210HG5800

03241-05125

02142-06125

51816HG5850

51815HG5802

51811HG5850

35154HG5800

68210HG5800

03241-05125

02142-06125

51816HG5850

51815HG5802

51811HG5850

35154HG5800

35155HG5800

35151HG5800

35155HG5800

35151HG5800

09471-12100

35151HG5800

09471-12100

35151HG5800

09471-12100

09471-12100

35151HG5800

09471-12100

35151HG5800

35100HG5850

KEN01

09471-12100

35100HG5850

JG01

35100HG5850

NG01

35100HG5850

JEU02

35100HG5860

35100HG5801

JEU01

PARTS NO.

1-2

1-1

NO. ST01

REF

EMBLEM, HYOSUNG(COLOR)

SCREW, HEAD LAMP(M5*12)

SCREW, HEAD LAMP HOUSING(M6*12)

PLATE, HEAD LAMP HOUSING

PLATE, HEAD LAMP HOUSING

BAND, HEAD LAMP HOUSING

COV, HEAD LAMP(3R1, 16B, 6B1)

COVER, HEAD LAMP HOUSING(COLOR)

SPRING,HEAD LAMP AIMING

WASHER,HEAD LAMP AIMING

SCREW,HEAD LAMP AIMING

BULB,HEAD LAMP(12V,35/35W))

HEAD LAMP ASS'Y

HEAD LAMP ASS'Y

HEAD LAMP ASS'Y

PARTS NAME

FIG 23. HEAD LAMP ASS'Y

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

D
FW

12

10

2.3

12

11

11

8 13

8 13

FW

1.4

38610H09411

35625-01A00

02142-05125

08316-26066

10

11

12

13

08316-26066

02142-05125

35625-01A00

38610H09411

08322-21068

08316-26066

02142-05125

35625-01A00

38610H09411

08322-21068

08316-26066

02142-05125

35625-01A00

38610H09411

08322-21068

08310-11068

08316-26066

02142-05125

35625-01A00

38610H09411

08322-21068

08310-11068

08316-26066

02142-05125

35625-01A00

38610H09411

08322-21068

08310-11068

35616HG5800

NUT, FRONT TURN SIGNAL(M6)

SCREW, FRONT TURN SIGNAL PLATE(M5* 2

TAPPING SCREW

RELAY ASS'Y, TURN SIGNAL

WASHER, REAR TURN SIGNAL

NUT, REAR TURN SIGNAL(M6)

PLATE, FRONT TURN SIGNAL LAMP LH

PLATE, FRONT TURN SIGNAL LAMP RH

08322-21068

08310-11068

35616HG5800

35615HG5800

08310-11068

35616HG5800

35615HG5800

08310-11068

35616HG5800

35615HG5800

35616HG5800

35615HG5800

35616HG5800

35615HG5800

35615HG5800

09471-12066

09471-12066

09471-12066

LAMP, RR TURN SIGNAL L


LAMP, RR TURN SIGNAL L

09471-12066

35604-35C50

BULB, ASS'Y TURN SIGNAL LAMP(12V10W

09471-12066

35604-35C50

LAMP, RR TURN SIGNAL R

LAMP, RR TURN SIGNAL R

LAMP FT TURN SIGNAL L

LAMP FT TURN SIGNAL L

LAMP FT TURN SIGNAL R

LAMP FT TURN SIGNAL R

09471-12066

35604-35C50

35603-35C50

35602-35C50

35601-35C50

(PCS)

35604-35C50

35603-35C50

35602-35C50

35601-35C50

KEN01

Q'TY

4-2

4-1

35604-35C50

35603-35C50

35602-35C50

35601-35C50

JG01

LAMP, RR TURN SIGNAL L

35603-35C50

35602-35C50

35601-35C50

NG01

LAMP, RR TURN SIGNAL R

35603-35C50

35602-35C50

35601-35C50

JEU02

PARTS NAME

35604-35C00

35603-35C00

35602-35C00

35601-35C00

JEU01

PARTS NO.

3-2

3-1

2-1

1-1

NO. ST01

REF

FIG 24. TURN SIGNAL LAMP


REMARKS

D
FW

09471-12047

09471-12047

35760HG5800

03241-05256

02142-06165

02142-06165

03241-05256

35760HG5800

35710HG5850

35710HG5800

JEU01

1-1

NO. ST01

REF

02142-06165

03241-05256

35760HG5800

09471-12047

35710HG5850

JEU02

02142-06165

03241-05256

35760HG5800

09471-12047

35710HG5850

NG01

PARTS NO.

02142-06165

03241-05256

35760HG5800

09471-12047

35710HG5850

JG01

02142-06165

03241-05256

35760HG5800

09471-12047

35710HG5850

KEN01

SCREW,REAR FENDER & REAR COMBI UP

(PCS)

Q'TY

SCREW,REAR FENDER & REAR COMBI LO

SOCKET ASS'Y, TAIL & STOP

BULB, REAR COMBI(12V 21/5W)

LAMP ASS'Y, RR COMB

LAMP ASS'Y, RR COMB

PARTS NAME

FIG 25. TAIL & STOP LAMP


REMARKS

D
FW

HY
OS
UN

10

38500HG5800

01517-06168

09139H06016

09407-22402

09407-14403

09407-11401

02112-36128

37100H93B30

01517-06168

9-1 01517-06168
09407-11401

01517-06168

37100H93B30

02112-36128

09407-11401

09407-14403

09407-11401

09407-11401

09139H06016

01517-06168

37100H93B30

02112-36128

09407-11401

09407-14403

09407-22402

09407-254A1

38500HG5800

09139H06044

09407-11401

09139H06016

01517-06168

37100H93B30

02112-36128

09407-11401

09407-14403

09407-22402

09407-254A1

38500HG5850

10

37100H93B30

02112-36128

09407-11401

09407-14403

09407-22402

09407-254A1

38500HG5850

9-2

09407-11401

09407-254A1

09407-254A1

09407-22402

38500HG5850

2-1

09407-11401

09139H06016

01517-06168

37100H93B30

02112-36128

09407-11401

09407-14403

09407-22402

09407-254A1

38500HG5850

CLAMP, WIRING HARNESS

SCREW, STEER LOCK

SCREW, STEER LOCK

BOLT, STEERING LOCK(M6*20)

LOCK ASS'Y, STEERING

BOLT, HORN(M6*12)

CLAMP, WIRING HARNESS

CLAMP, WIRING HARNESS

CLAMP, WIRING HARNESS

CLAMP, WIRING HARNESS

HORN ASS'Y

HORN ASS'Y

WIRING HARNESS

36610HG5880

WIRING HARNESS

36610HG5880

1-4

36610HG5851

1-3

36610HG5851

WIRING HARNESS

36610HG5851

KEN01

1-2

JG01

WIRING HARNESS

NG01
WIRING HARNESS

JEU02

PARTS NAME

JEU01

PARTS NO.

1-1 36610HG5803

NO. ST01

REF

FIG 26. WIRING HARNESS & HORN

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

10
10

FW

16

15

15

14

14

2
3

13

17

12

4
5

15

18

14

11

41100HG585003P

41100HG580903P

41993HG5801

41994HG5801

01517-08608

01517-08508

08319-31088

01517-08658

41990HG580103P

09103H10149

08319-31108

09103-08010

08319-31088

42511HG5850

02142-06125

09169-06034

08319-31088

41140HG580303P

01517-08728

01517-08168

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

01517-08168

01517-08728

41140HG580303P

08319-31088

09169-06034

02142-06125

42511HG5850

08319-31088

09103-08010

08319-31108

09103H10149

41990HG580103P

01517-08658

08319-31088

01517-08508

01517-08608

41994HG5801

41993HG5801

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

01517-08168

01517-08728

41140HG580303P

08319-31088

09169-06034

02142-06125

42511HG5850

08319-31088

09103-08010

08319-31108

09103H10149

41990HG580103P

01517-08658

08319-31088

01517-08508

01517-08608

41994HG5801

41993HG5801

41100HG585003P

JEU02

01517-08168

01517-08728

41140HG580303P

08319-31088

09169-06034

02142-06125

42511HG5850

08319-31088

09103-08010

08319-31108

09103H10149

41990HG580103P

01517-08658

08319-31088

01517-08508

01517-08608

41994HG5801

41993HG5801

41100HG585003P

NG01

PARTS NO.

01517-08168

01517-08728

41140HG580303P

08319-31088

09169-06034

02142-06125

42511HG5850

08319-31088

09103-08010

08319-31108

09103H10149

41990HG580103P

01517-08658

08319-31088

01517-08508

01517-08608

41994HG5801

41993HG5801

41100HG585003P

JG01

01517-08168

01517-08728

41140HG580303P

08319-31088

09169-06034

02142-06125

42511HG5850

08319-31088

09103-08010

08319-31108

09103H10149

41990HG580103P

01517-08658

08319-31088

01517-08508

01517-08608

41994HG5801

41993HG5801

41100HG585003P

KEN01

FIG 27. FRAME

(PCS)

Q'TY

BOLT, under guard pipe

BOLT, e/g m.t.g. low bkt & Frame NO.2

TUBE COMP, down

NUT, E/G MTG LOW BRACKETT & FRAME

WASHER, ENGINE GUARD

SCREW, ENGINE GUARD(M6*12)

GUARD, ENGINE

NUT, ENGINE MOUNTING REAR(M8)

BOLT, ENGINE MTG REAR (L=88)

NUT, E/G MTG LOW BRACKETT & ENGINE

BOLT, E/G MTG LOW BRACKETT & ENGIN

BRACKET COMP, ENGINE MOUNTING LOW 1

BOLT, E/G MTG LOW BRACKETT & FRAM

NUT, ENGINE MTG UPPER PLATE(M8)

BOLT, E/G MTG UPPER PLATE & ENGINE(M 1

BOLT, E/G MTG UPPER PLATE & FRAME(M 2

PLATE, ENGINE MTG UPPER LH

PLATE, ENGINE MTG UPPER RH

FRAME COMP

PARTS NAME

REMARKS

FW

07110-08258

08319-31088

09443-06001

09443-06001

08319-31088

42340HG585103P

07110-08258

09443-14036

08313-11107

5-1

42340HG580103P

09443H14037

4-1

08313-11107

09100-10031

42310HG5850

42310HG5850

09100-10031

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

09443-06001

08319-31088

07110-08258

42340HG585103P

09443-14036

08313-11107

09100-10031

42310HG5850

JEU02

09443-06001

08319-31088

07110-08258

42340HG585103P

09443-14036

08313-11107

09100-10031

42310HG5850

NG01

PARTS NO.

09443-06001

08319-31088

07110-08258

42340HG585103P

09443-14036

08313-11107

09100-10031

42310HG5850

JG01

09443-06001

08319-31088

07110-08258

42340HG585103P

09443-14036

08313-11107

09100-10031

42310HG5850

KEN01

FIG 28. PROP STAND

(PCS)

Q'TY

SPRING, prop stand inner

NUT,PROP STAND & BRACKET BOLT UPPE 2

BOLT, PROP STAND & BRACKETT UPPER(

BRACKET COMP,PROP STAND

BRACKET COMP,PROP STAND

SPRING,PROP STAND

SPRING,PROP STAND

NUT, PROP STAND(M10)

BOLT, PROP STAND(M10*30)

STAND COMP, PROP

PARTS NAME

REMARKS

D
FW

16

18

12

11

14

13
17

15

10

19

43310HG5801

19

09443H06006

16

43129-35C00

01107-06168

15

37740-04502

43123HG5802

14

17

09160-06012

18

01104-06208

13

09200-06013

12

09150-06009

09443H14025

09209-11006

11

09440-09013

04111-20208

08322-21068

08322-21068

43300HG5801

10

08310-11068

43100HG5802

43100HG5802

43310HG5801

37740-04502

43129-35C00

09443H06006

01107-06168

43123HG5802

09160-06012

01104-06208

09443H14025

08322-21068

04111-20208

09200-06013

09150-06009

09209-11006

09440-09013

08322-21068

43300HG5801

08310-11068

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

43310HG5801

37740-04502

43129-35C00

09443H06006

01107-06168

43123HG5802

09160-06012

01104-06208

09443H14025

08322-21068

04111-20208

09200-06013

09150-06009

09209-11006

09440-09013

08322-21068

43300HG5801

08310-11068

43100HG5802

JEU02

43310HG5801

37740-04502

43129-35C00

09443H06006

01107-06168

43123HG5802

09160-06012

01104-06208

09443H14025

08322-21068

04111-20208

09200-06013

09150-06009

09209-11006

09440-09013

08322-21068

43300HG5801

08310-11068

43100HG5802

NG01

PARTS NO.

43310HG5801

37740-04502

43129-35C00

09443H06006

01107-06168

43123HG5802

09160-06012

01104-06208

09443H14025

08322-21068

04111-20208

09200-06013

09150-06009

09209-11006

09440-09013

08322-21068

43300HG5801

08310-11068

43100HG5802

JG01

43310HG5801

37740-04502

43129-35C00

09443H06006

01107-06168

43123HG5802

09160-06012

01104-06208

09443H14025

08322-21068

04111-20208

09200-06013

09150-06009

09209-11006

09440-09013

08322-21068

43300HG5801

08310-11068

43100HG5802

KEN01

ROD COMP,REAR BRAKE

SWITCH ASS'Y, STOP LAMP

WASHER LOCK

SPRING STOP LAMP SWITCH

BOLT, BRAKE PEDAL(M6*16)

ARM,BRAKE ROD

WASHER, BRAKE PEDAL

BOLT, BRAKE PEDAL(M6*20)

SPRING, R/R BRAKE RETURN

WASHER, R/R BRAKE FT

COTTER PIN, R/R BRAKE ROD

PIN RR BRAKE ROD FRONT

NUT,R/R BRAKE ROD R/R(M6)

PIN,R/R BRAKE ROD R/R

SPRING, R/R BRAKE ROD R/R

WASHER, R/R BRAKE ROD R/R

ROD ASS'Y, REAR BRAKE

NUT, BRAKE PEDAL ADJUSTER(M6)

PEDAL COMP, BRAKE

PARTS NAME

FIG 29. REAR BRAKE

(PCS)

Q'TY

NOT SALE

REMARKS

FW

23

13

2
14
12

16

19

20

22

17

10

15

13

12

16

18

11

14

19

17

21

43551-29B21

43510HG5801

43550HG5800

43520HG5801

43560HG5800

09319-10033

09448H16001

08322-21108

43650HG580003P

10

11

12

13

14

15

43750HG5800HPA

43520HG5801HPA

43510HG5801HPA

23

20

22

43650HG5800HPA

19

21

43750HG580003P

01517-08168

18

09200H06057

43610-12B01

04111-20208

43710-12B01

17

08322-21108

43631-34A00

16

09448H16001

08322-21068

01517-08168

43750HG580003P

04111-20208

09200H06057

43650HG580003P

08322-21108

09448H16001

09319-10033

43560HG5800

43520HG5801

43550HG5800

43510HG5801

43551-29B21

43610-12B01

43710-12B01

43631-34A00

08322-21068

09116H10061

09200-10008

JEU02

01517-08168

43750HG580003P

04111-20208

09200H06057

43650HG580003P

08322-21108

09448H16001

09319-10033

43560HG5800

43520HG5801

43550HG5800

43510HG5801

43551-29B21

43610-12B01

43710-12B01

43631-34A00

08322-21068

09116H10061

09200-10008

NG01

PARTS NO.

01517-08168

43750HG580003P

04111-20208

09200H06057

43650HG580003P

08322-21108

09448H16001

09319-10033

43560HG5800

43520HG5801

43550HG5800

43510HG5801

43551-29B21

43610-12B01

43710-12B01

43631-34A00

08322-21068

09116H10061

09200-10008

JG01

01517-08168

43750HG580003P

04111-20208

09200H06057

43650HG580003P

08322-21108

09448H16001

09319-10033

43560HG5800

43520HG5801

43550HG5800

43510HG5801

43551-29B21

43610-12B01

43710-12B01

43631-34A00

08322-21068

09116H10061

09200-10008

KEN01

BOLT, PILLION FOOTREST BRACKET(M8*

BRACKET COMP, PILLION FOOTREST L

COTTER PIN, PILLION FOOTREST

PIN, FILLION FOOTREST

BRACKET COMP, PILLION FOOTREST R

WASHER,FRONT FOOTREST

SPRING,FRONT FOOTREST

BUSH, FRONT FOOTREST

FOOTREST COMP,FRONT L

BAR COMP, FRONT FOOTREST L

FOOTREST COMP,FRONT R

BAR COMP, FRONT FOOTREST R

RUBBER.PILLION FOOTREST

BAR COMP, PILLION FOOTREST R

BAR COMP, PILLION FOOTREST L

WASHER, PILLION FOOTREST RUBBER

WASHER, PILLION FOOTREST PIN

BOLT, FRONT FOOTREST BRACKT

PIN, FRONT FOOTREST

PARTS NAME

43510HG5801HPA 43510HG5801HPA 43510HG5801HPA 43510HG5801HPA 43510HG5801HPA BAR FOOTREST R ASS'Y

43520HG5801HPA 43520HG5801HPA 43520HG5801HPA 43520HG5801HPA 43520HG5801HPA BAR FOOTREST L ASS'Y

43750HG5800HPA 43750HG5800HPA 43750HG5800HPA 43750HG5800HPA 43750HG5800HPA BRACKET PILLION L ASS'Y

43650HG5800HPA 43650HG5800HPA 43650HG5800HPA 43650HG5800HPA 43650HG5800HPA BRACKET PILLION R ASS'Y

01517-08168

43750HG580003P

04111-20208

09200H06057

43650HG580003P

09319-10033

43560HG5800

43520HG5801

43550HG5800

43510HG5801

43551-29B21

43610-12B01

43710-12B01

43631-34A00

08322-21068

09116H10061

09200-10008

09200-10008

09116H10061

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

FIG 30. FOOTREST BAR

(PCS)

Q'TY

NOT SALE

REMARKS

FW

14
13
12
11
15
11
12
13

16

14

10

19 20

17

18

SCREW, FUEL TANK COVER R/R(M5*12)

68116HG58500NI

68116HG58500NI

68116HG58500LZ

68116HG58500NI

68116HG58500LZ

EMBLEM,FUEL TANK L 0CR

EMBLEM,FUEL TANK L 0SY

68116HG58500NI

20-7

68116HG58500LZ

68116HG58500LZ

20-6

68116HG58500NI

EMBLEM,FUEL TANK L 0OR

68116HG58500LZ

EMBLEM,FUEL TANK L 0CB


68116HG58500LY

20-5

68116HG58500LY

68116HG58500LY

20-4 68116HG58000NK

EMBLEM,FUEL TANK L 0CR

EMBLEM,FUEL TANK R 0CB

20-3 68116HG58000NI

68116HG58500LY

EMBLEM,FUEL TANK R 0SY


EMBLEM,FUEL TANK R 0CR

EMBLEM,FUEL TANK L 0SY

68114HG58500LK

68114HG58500NI

68114HG58500LZ

68114HG58500LY

03241-15125

NUT, FUEL TANK COVER R/R(M5)

SCREW, FUEL TANK COVER FRONT(M5*1

EMBLEM,FUEL TANK L 0OR

68114HG58500LK

68114HG58500NI

68114HG58500LZ

68114HG58500LY

03241-15125

09148-05004

03241-15125

20-2 68116HG58000LZ

68114HG58500LK

68114HG58500NI

68114HG58500LZ

03241-15125

09148-05004

03241-15125

CUSHION, FUEL TANK UPPER

20-1 68116HG58000LY

68114HG58500LK

68114HG58500NI

68114HG58500LZ

68114HG58500LY

03241-15125

09148-05004

03241-15125

44541HG5800

BOLT, FUEL TANK FRONT(M6*25)

WASHER, FUEL TANK FRONT

68114HG58500LK

03241-15125

09148-05004

03241-15125

44541HG5800

01104-06258

09160-06004

19-8

03241-15125

18

09148-05004

03241-15125

44541HG5800

01104-06258

09160-06004

CUSHION, FUEL TANK FRONT

68114HG58500NI

09148-05004

17

44541HG5800

01104-06258

09160-06004

09320H10038

HOSE FUEL TANK BRTH(L=580)


SPACER, FUEL TANK FRONT

68114HG58500LZ

03241-15125

16

44541HG5800

01104-06258

09160-06004

09320H10038

09343-05052
09180H06069

19-7

44541HG5800

15

01104-06258

09160-06004

09320H10038

09343-05052
09180H06069

GASKET,FUEL TANK FILTER CAP


CAP ASS'Y, FUEL TANK FILTER

19-6

01104-06258

14

09320H10038

09343-05052
09180H06069

44248-05210
44210HG5801

EMBLEM,FUEL TANK R 0OR

09160-06004

13

09320H10038

09343-05052

09180H06069

44248-05210
44210HG5801

WASHER, FUEL TANK COVER

68114HG58500LY

09320H10038

12

09343-05052

09180H06069

44248-05210
44210HG5801

09169-06034

SCREW, FUEL TANK COVER(M6*12)

19-5

09180H06069

11

44248-05210

44210HG5801

09169-06034

02142-06125

BOLT, FUEL TANK R/R(6*20)


SPACER, FUEL TANK R/R

EMBLEM,FUEL TANK R 0CB

09343-05052

10

44248-05210

44210HG5801

09169-06034

02142-06125

01137-06208
09180H06067

EMBLEM,FUEL TANK R 0CR

44210HG5801

09169-06034

02142-06125

01137-06208
09180H06067

PLATE, SEAT FRONT HOOK

19-4 68114HG58000NK

44248-05210

09169-06034

02142-06125

01137-06208
09180H06067

45119HG5800

TANK COMP, FUEL


COVER ASS'Y, FUEL(16B:0SY,3R1:0CR,6B1

19-3 68114HG58000NI

09169-06034

02142-06125

01137-06208

09180H06067

45119HG5800

44500HG5880

44110HG5810

KEN01

EMBLEM,FUEL TANK R 0SY

02142-06125

01137-06208

09180H06067

45119HG5800

44500HG5850

44110HG5810

JG01

19-2 68114HG58000LZ

09180H06067

45119HG5800

44500HG5850

44110HG5810

NG01

PARTS NAME

EMBLEM,FUEL TANK R 0OR

01137-06208

45119HG5800

44500HG5880

44110HG5810

JEU02

PARTS NO.

19-1 68114HG58000LY

45119HG5800

44500HG5880

44110HG5810

44110HG5810

44500HG5860

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

FIG 31. FUEL TANK

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

FW

14
13
12
11
15
11
12
13

16

14

10

19 20

17

18

68319H93B30015
68319H93B30120

21-2

21-3

68319H05340
68319H93B30120

68319H93B30015

68319H05340
PLATE, caution OR,SY

PLATE, caution OB,CR

PLATE, caution 0SY

PLATE, caution OR,CB,CR

68319H05340

68319H05330

21-1 68319H05340

68319H05330

68116HG58500NK 68116HG58500NK 68116HG58500NK 68116HG58500NK 68116HG58500NK EMBLEM,FUEL TANK L 0CB

KEN01

68319H05330

JG01

68319H05330

NG01

PARTS NAME

21

JEU02

PARTS NO.

20-8

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

FIG 31. FUEL TANK

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

FW

44300HG5802

09128-06005

44300HG5802

09168-06010

09128-06005

44191HG5800

44191HG5800

09401-08401

09401-08401

01547-06148

3~1 01547-06148

09168-06010

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

09401-08401

44191HG5800

01547-06148

09128-06005

09168-06010

44300HG5802

JEU02

09401-08401

44191HG5800

01547-06148

09128-06005

09168-06010

44300HG5802

NG01

PARTS NO.

09401-08401

44191HG5800

01547-06148

09128-06005

09168-06010

44300HG5802

JG01

09401-08401

44191HG5800

01547-06148

09128-06005

09168-06010

44300HG5802

KEN01

FIG 32. FUEL COCK

CLIP, FUEL HOSE

HOSE,FUEL (L=140)

BOLT, FUEL COCK

BOLT, FUEL COCK

GASKET, FUEL COCK

COCK ASS'Y, FUEL

PARTS NAME

(PCS)

Q'TY

KM4MP41A841203033 ~

~ KM4MP41A841203032

REMARKS

FW

3
4

7
5

4
3

45100HG5804

45100HG5804

45511HG5851

02142-06125

09169-06034

46210HG580103P

46220HG580103P

01517-08168

01517-08168

46220HG580103P

46210HG580103P

09169-06034

02142-06125

45511HG5851

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

01517-08168

46220HG580103P

46210HG580103P

09169-06034

02142-06125

45511HG5851

45100HG5804

JEU02

01517-08168

46220HG580103P

46210HG580103P

09169-06034

02142-06125

45511HG5851

45100HG5804

NG01

PARTS NO.

01517-08168

46220HG580103P

46210HG580103P

09169-06034

02142-06125

45511HG5851

45100HG5804

JG01

01517-08168

46220HG580103P

46210HG580103P

09169-06034

02142-06125

45511HG5851

45100HG5804

KEN01

BOLT, REAR CARRIER(M8*16)

CARRIER COMP, REAR L

CARRIER COMP, REAR R

WASHER, SEAT TAIL COVER

SCREW, SEAT TAIL COVER(M6*12)

COVER, SEAT TAIL (COLOR)

SEAT SET

PARTS NAME

FIG 33. SEAT & SEAT TAIL COVER

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

FW

7 8

12

11

5
6

11

8
7

13

10

6
5

47161HE6101

9
47161HG5801

47239HG5800

47161HE6101

09169-06034

02142-06125

09169-06034

02142-06125

47111HG5850

47211HG5850

47161HG5801

47239HG5800

47161HE6101

09169-06034

02142-06125

09169-06034

02142-06125

47111HG5850

47211HG5850

47311HG580103P

47321HG580103P

KEN01

TAPE,SIDE COVER R 0OR,0CR

MOLDING, SIDE COVER

HEAT SHIELD, SIDE COVER LH

CUSHION, SIDE COVER RH

WASHER, FRAME COVER

SCREW, FRAME COVER(M6*12)

WASHER, SIDE COVER

SCREW, SIDE COVER(M6*12)

COVER,SIDE R(COLOR)

COVER,SIDE L(COLOR)

COVER, FRAME FRONT R

COVER, FRAME FRONT L

68136HG58500MA 68136HG58500MA 68136HG58500MA 68136HG58500MA 68136HG58500MA TAPE,SIDE COVER L 0OR,0CR

68136HG58500MB 68136HG58500MB 68136HG58500MB 68136HG58500MB 68136HG58500MB TAPE,SIDE COVER L 0SY

68136HG58500MC 68136HG58500MC 68136HG58500MC 68136HG58500MC 68136HG58500MC TAPE,SIDE COVER L 0CB

13-4

13-5

TAPE,SIDE COVER L 0CB

13-2 68136HG58000MC

13-3

TAPE,SIDE COVER L 0SY

13-1 68136HG58000MB

TAPE,SIDE COVER L 0OR,0CR

12-5

68136HG58000MA

68134HG58500MB 68134HG58500MB 68134HG58500MB 68134HG58500MB 68134HG58500MB TAPE,SIDE COVER R 0SY

68134HG58500MC 68134HG58500MC 68134HG58500MC 68134HG58500MC 68134HG58500MC TAPE,SIDE COVER R 0CB

12-4

13

68134HG58500MA 68134HG58500MA 68134HG58500MA 68134HG58500MA 68134HG58500MA TAPE,SIDE COVER R 0OR,0CR

12-3

TAPE,SIDE COVER R 0CB

47161HG5801

47239HG5800

47161HE6101

09169-06034

02142-06125

09169-06034

02142-06125

47111HG5850

47211HG5850

47311HG580103P

47321HG580103P

JG01

12-2 68134HG58000MC

47161HG5801

47239HG5800

47161HE6101

09169-06034

02142-06125

09169-06034

02142-06125

47111HG5850

47211HG5850

47311HG580103P

47321HG580103P

NG01

PARTS NAME

TAPE,SIDE COVER R 0SY

47161HG5801

47239HG5800

47161HE6101

09169-06034

02142-06125

09169-06034

02142-06125

47111HG5850

47211HG5850

47311HG580103P

47321HG580103P

JEU02

PARTS NO.

12-1 68134HG58000MB

68134HG58000MA

09169-06034

12

02142-06125

47239HG5800

09169-06034

47161HG5801

02142-06125

10

47111HG5850

11

47211HG5850

47311HG580103P

47321HG580103P

47321HG580103P

47311HG580103P

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

FIG 34. SIDE COVER

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

17 18

19

21

23

D
FW

15

20

22

27

17 18

28

29

16

25

29

26

24

11

14

10

12

19

13

22

23
20

JG01

KEN01

51411HG581003P

02142-05125

09169-05008

51201HG5800

51202HG5800

02142-05125

09169-05008

51210HG5801

02112-05258

34938HG5800

08316-26055

08322-21058

59266HG5800

59268HG5801

01517-06125

53111HG5850

01104-06208

09169-06053

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

09160H22031

09169-06053

01104-06208

53111HG5850

01517-06125

59268HG5801

59266HG5800

08322-21058

08316-26055

34938HG5800

02112-05258

51210HG5801

51202HG5800

51201HG5800

09265H28001

09160H22031

09265H28001

09159H22001

51643HG5801

51631-28000

09265H25001

01517-08468

01517-10458

51412HG5811

14

09159H22001

51311HG581303P

51311HG581303P

51311HG581303P

51311HG581303P

BRACKET, FRONT FORK UPPER

09169-06053

01104-06208

53111HG5850

01517-06125

59268HG5801

59266HG5800

08322-21058

08316-26055

34938HG5800

02112-05258

51210HG5801

09169-05008

02142-05125

51202HG5800

51201HG5800

09265H28001

09160H22031

09159H22001

51643HG5801

51631-28000

51104HG5800

51103HG5801

09265H25001

01517-08468

01517-10458

51412HG5811

51411HG581003P

09169-06053

01104-06208

53111HG5850

01517-06125

59268HG5801

59266HG5800

08322-21058

08316-26055

34938HG5800

02112-05258

51210HG5801

09169-05008

02142-05125

51202HG5800

51201HG5800

09265H28001

09160H22031

09159H22001

51643HG5801

51631-28000

51104HG5800

51103HG5801

09265H25001

01517-08468

01517-10458

51412HG5811

51411HG581003P

09169-06053

01104-06208

53111HG5850

01517-06125

59268HG5801

59266HG5800

08322-21058

08316-26055

34938HG5800

02112-05258

51210HG5801

09169-05008

02142-05125

51202HG5800

51201HG5800

09265H28001

09160H22031

09159H22001

51643HG5801

51631-28000

51104HG5800

51103HG5801

09265H25001

01517-08468

01517-10458

51412HG5811

51411HG581003P

09169-06053

01104-06208

53111HG5850

01517-06125

59268HG5801

59266HG5800

08322-21058

08316-26055

34938HG5800

02112-05258

51210HG5801

09169-05008

02142-05125

51202HG5800

51201HG5800

09265H28001

09160H22031

09159H22001

51643HG5801

51631-28000

51104HG5800

51103HG5801

09265H25001

01517-08468

01517-10458

51412HG5811

51411HG581003P

WASHER, FRONT FENDER

BOLT, FRONT FENDER(M6*20)

FENDER, FRONT (16B:0SY,3R1:0CR,6B1:0C

BOLT, HOSE CLAMP NO.3(M6*12)

CLAMP, BRAKE HOSE NO.3

CLAMP, BRAKE HOSE NO.1

WASHER, GUIDE PROTECTOR SCREW

NUT, GUIDE PROTECTOR(M5)

GUIDE, SPEEDOMETER CABLE

SCREW, GUIDE PROTECTOR(M5*25)

GUIDE, FRONT FORK PROTECTOR

WASHER, FRONT FORK PROTECTOR

Q'TY

(PCS)

SCREW, FRONT FORK PROTECTOR(M5*12

PROTECTOR, FRONT FORK L

PROTECTOR, FRONT FORK R

BRARING, STEERING UPPER

WASHER, STEERING UPPER

NUT, STEERING UPPER

DUST SEAL, STEERING UPPER

NUT, STEERING STEM

DAMPER ASS'Y, FRONT FORK L

DAMPER ASS'Y, FRONT FORK R

BEARING, STEERING LOWER

BOLT, FRONT FORK UPPER BRACKET(M8

BOLT, FRONT FORK UPPER BRACKET(M1

STEERING, STEM

BRACKET, FRONT FORK UPPER

51412HG5800HPA 51412HG5800HPA 51412HG5800HPA 51412HG5800HPA 51412HG5800HPA BRACKET COMP, FRONT FORK UNDER

13

51643HG5801

51103HG5801

12

09265H25001

11

51104HG5800

01517-08468

51104HG5800

01517-10458

51631-28000

51412HG5811

51411HG581003P

10

51103HG5801

51412HG5800HPA

51311HG581303P

51100HG5800HPA

51311HG581303P

NG01

51100HG5800HPA 51100HG5800HPA 51100HG5800HPA 51100HG5800HPA 51100HG5800HPA FORK ASS'Y,FRONT

JEU02

PARTS NAME

JEU01

PARTS NO.

NO. ST01

REF

FIG 35. FRONT FORK & FENDER

NOT SALE

NOT SALE

NOT SALE

REMARKS

FW

11
12

13

14

8
6

9
15

15
7

15

15

10

55200-16510

55261-16510

59421-03A01

54110HG5806HPA

54731HG5800

15

16

17

55100HG5800

12

14

55101HG5800

13

54711HG5810

54750HG5800

11

08123-62027

10

65325-03020

54600HG5802

55322HG5801

59211HG5800

55321HG5801

55311HG5850

54110HG5806

54110HG5806

59421-03A01

55261-16510

55200-16510

55100HG5800

55101HG5800

54711HG5810

59211HG5800

54600HG5802

54750HG5800

08123-62027

65325-03020

55322HG5801

55321HG5801

55311HG5850

54110HG5806

JEU02

59421-03A01

55261-16510

55200-16510

55100HG5800

55101HG5800

54711HG5810

59211HG5800

54600HG5802

54750HG5800

08123-62027

65325-03020

55322HG5801

55321HG5801

55311HG5850

54110HG5806

NG01

PARTS NO.

59421-03A01

55261-16510

55200-16510

55100HG5800

55101HG5800

54711HG5810

59211HG5800

54600HG5802

54750HG5800

08123-62027

65325-03020

55322HG5801

55321HG5801

55311HG5850

54110HG5806

JG01

59421-03A01

55261-16510

55200-16510

55100HG5800

55101HG5800

54711HG5810

59211HG5800

54600HG5802

54750HG5800

08123-62027

65325-03020

55322HG5801

55321HG5801

55311HG5850

54110HG5806

KEN01

BOLT, FRONT DISC

PROTECTOR, FRONT WHEEL INNER

TUBE ASS'Y, FRONT WHEEL INNER

TIRE COMP,FRONT(2.75*21 45P)

TIRE SET,FRONT(2.75*21 45P)

AXLE,FRONT

DISK,FRONT BRAKE

BOX ASS'Y, SPEEDOMETER GEAR

SPACER COMP, FRONT AXLE LH

BEARING, FRONT HUB

NIPPLE, WHEEL SPOKE

SPOKE, FRONT WHEEL OUTER

SPOKE, FRONT WHEEL INNER

RIM, FRONT WHEEL(1.60*21)

HUB,FRONT WHEEL

PARTS NAME

54731HG5800

54731HG5800

54731HG5800

54731HG5800

54731HG5800

SPC, FT AXLE

54110HG5806HPA 54110HG5806HPA 54110HG5806HPA 54110HG5806HPA 54110HG5806HPA FRONT WHEEL COMP

59421-03A01

55261-16510

55200-16510

55100HG5800

55101HG5800

54711HG5810

59211HG5800

54600HG5802

54750HG5800

08123-62027

65325-03020

55322HG5801

55321HG5801

55311HG5850

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

FIG 36. FRONT WHEEL

36

18

18

(PCS)

Q'TY

NOT SALE

REMARKS

D
FW

13

5
5

13

10

14

12

11

09200-06004

04111-20158

09407-14403

56501HM5450

56271HF4501PLA

07110-08258

11

12

13

14

15

16

58300HG5805

58410HG5808

58200HG5802

10

56600HM5450

56500HM5450

56500HM5450

07110-08258

56271HF4501PLA

56501HM5450

09407-14403

04111-20158

09200-06004

58410HG5808

58300HG5805

58200HG5802

56600HM5450

07110-08258

56271HF4501PLA

56501HM5450

09407-14403

04111-20158

09200-06004

58410HG5808

58300HG5805

58200HG5802

56600HM5450

56500HM5450

01517-08355

07110-08258

56271HF4501PLA

56501HM5450

09407-14403

04111-20158

09200-06004

58410HG5808

58300HG5805

58200HG5802

56600HM5450

56500HM5450

01517-08355

07110-08258

56271HF4501PLA

56501HM5450

09407-14403

04111-20158

09200-06004

58410HG5808

58300HG5805

58200HG5802

56600HM5450

56500HM5450

01517-08355

56211-272A0

09407-18401

07110-08258

56271HF4501PLA

56501HM5450

09407-14403

04111-20158

09200-06004

58410HG5808

58300HG5805

58200HG5802

56600HM5450

56500HM5450

01517-08355

56211-272A0

09407-18401

BOLT, handle bar balancer

BALANCER, handle bar

MIRROR SET

CLAMP, HANDLE SWITCH HARNESS

COTTER PIN, CLUTCH

PIN CLUTCH CABLE

CABLE ASS'Y STARTER

CABLE ASSY THROTTLE

CABLE ASSY,CLUTCH

MIRROR ASSY,REAR VIEW L

MIRROR ASSY,REAR VIEW R

BOLT,HANDLEBAR HOLDER(M8*35)

HOLDER, HANDLEBAR

BAND, CROSSBAR PAD

PAD CROSSBAR

01517-08355

56211-272A0

09407-18401

56172HG5800

01517-08355

56211-272A0

09407-18401

56172HG5800

56211-272A0

09407-18401

56172HG5800

56211-272A0

56172HG5800

09407-18401

56172HG5800

KEN01

JG01

56172HG5800

NG01

56110HG5856PAM 56110HG5856PAM 56110HG5856PAM 56110HG5856PAM 56110HG5856PAM 56110HG5856PAM HANDLE BAR COMP

JEU02

PARTS NAME

JEU01

PARTS NO.

NO. ST01

REF

FIG 37. HANDLE BAR

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

FIG

D
FW

4
7

- 4 7-

23

14

10

18

17

16

13

21

15

19
20

57460-17C00

07110-08208

37400H35C10

57211HG5800

02112-05105

57431H05D00

08319-21065

57500HG5800

57620HG5800

57511HG5800

57431H05D00

08319-21065

57451HG5800

57442H93B00

57441H93B00

57661HJ8200

09407-14403

02112-05455

02112-05105

02112-05205

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

10

21

22

23

24

25

57460-17C00

56271HF4501PLA

57421-13001

57113H93B00

02112-05105

57110HG5803

10

37200HM5401

37200HM5401

02112-05205

02112-05105

02112-05455

09407-14403

57661HJ8200

57441H93B00

57442H93B00

57451HG5800

08319-21065

57431H05D00

57511HG5800

57620HG5800

57500HG5800

08319-21065

57431H05D00

57421-13001

57211HG5800

37400H35C10

07110-08208

56271HF4501PLA

57113H93B00

57110HG5803

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

02112-05205

02112-05105

02112-05455

09407-14403

57661HJ8200

57441H93B00

57442H93B00

57451HG5800

08319-21065

57431H05D00

57511HG5800

57620HG5800

57500HG5800

08319-21065

57431H05D00

57421-13001

57460-17C00

02112-05105

57211HG5800

37400H35C10

07110-08208

56271HF4501PLA

57113H93B00

57110HG5803

37200HM5401

JEU02

02112-05205

02112-05105

02112-05455

09407-14403

57661HJ8200

57441H93B00

57442H93B00

57451HG5800

08319-21065

57431H05D00

57511HG5800

57620HG5800

57500HG5800

08319-21065

57431H05D00

57421-13001

57460-17C00

02112-05105

57211HG5800

37400H35C10

07110-08208

56271HF4501PLA

57113H93B00

57110HG5803

37200HM5401

NG01

PARTS NO.

02112-05205

02112-05105

02112-05455

09407-14403

57661HJ8200

57441H93B00

57442H93B00

57451HG5800

08319-21065

57431H05D00

57511HG5800

57620HG5800

57500HG5800

08319-21065

57431H05D00

57421-13001

57460-17C00

02112-05105

57211HG5800

37400H35C10

07110-08208

56271HF4501PLA

57113H93B00

57110HG5803

37200HM5401

JG01

02112-05205

02112-05105

02112-05455

09407-14403

57661HJ8200

57441H93B00

57442H93B00

57451HG5800

08319-21065

57431H05D00

57511HG5800

57620HG5800

57500HG5800

08319-21065

57431H05D00

57421-13001

57460-17C00

02112-05105

57211HG5800

37400H35C10

07110-08208

56271HF4501PLA

57113H93B00

57110HG5803

37200HM5401

KEN01

SCREW, H/switch RH

SCREW, choke cable

SCREW, h/switch LH

CLAMP, handle switch harness

COVER, clutch lever

ADJUSTER, wire

LOCK NUT

BOLT, clutch lever holder

NUT, brake lever pivot

BOLT , clutch lever pivot

HOLDER, clutch lever

CLUTCH LEVER

LEVER ASS`Y, clutch

NUT, brake lever pivot

BOLT, brake lever pivot

LEVER, brake

SWITCH ASS`Y, clutch lever

SCREW, throttle cable

GRIP COMP, L

SWITCH ASS`Y, handle L

BOLT, handle balancer

BALANCER

COVER, throttle grip

GRIP COMP, throttle

SWITCH ASS`Y, handle R

PARTS NAME

FIG 38. HANDLE SWITCH

(PCS)

Q'TY

NOT SALE

NOT SALE

REMARKS

FW

59300HG5810

59300HG5810

07120-08308

59300HG5800

59300HG5800

07120-08308

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

59300HG5800

07120-08308

59300HG5810

JEU02

59300HG5800

07120-08308

59300HG5810

NG01

PARTS NO.

59300HG5800

07120-08308

59300HG5810

JG01

59300HG5800

07120-08308

59300HG5810

KEN01

FIG 39. CALIPER

PAD SET

BOLT,CALIPER

CALIPER ASS'Y, FRONT

PARTS NAME

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

FW

59600-35C03

59600-35C03

59480HG5806

09161-10005

09360-10039

59711H49002

59265HG5800

59265HG5800

59711H49002

09360-10039

09161-10005

59480HG5806

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

59265HG5800

59711H49002

09360-10039

09161-10005

59480HG5806

59600-35C03

JEU02

59265HG5800

59711H49002

09360-10039

09161-10005

59480HG5806

59600-35C03

NG01

PARTS NO.

59265HG5800

59711H49002

09360-10039

09161-10005

59480HG5806

59600-35C03

JG01

59265HG5800

59711H49002

09360-10039

09161-10005

59480HG5806

59600-35C03

KEN01

GUIDE, BRAKE HOSE

BOOT, MASTER CYLINDER

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

WASHER, BRAKE FLUID

HOSE COMP, FRONT BRAKE

CYLINDER ASS'Y, FRONT MASTER

PARTS NAME

FIG 40. MASTER CYLINDER & BRAKE HOSE

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

40

41

27

D
FW

29

30

11

44

24

10

38

14

23
30

32

29

24
28

11

16 18

41

42 32

26

43

25

12

18 16
17

13

17

10

15

38

39

21

37

34

19

33

4
3

3
4

35

20 22

36

21

19

20

22

09180H12001

26

09284H32001

09263H20003

09284H17001

09284H32001

61396HG5801

29

30

31

32

33

09103H12046

09263-20073

25

08319-31128

09284H33003

24

28

62611HG5800

23

27

64712HG5800

08316-26108

61421HG5800

20

22

61410HG5800

21

08321-31088

19

09180H14001

12

18

09263H20003

11

04111-20208

09283-20031

10

09140-08008

09159H14008

17

09180H14003

16

09180H14002

09111-08013

09263-20073

15

61211HG5801

64310HG5800

09169H06011

09111-08012

02142-06165

14

61273HG5802

13

61100HG580503P

61100HG580503P

61396HG5801

09284H32001

09284H17001

09263H20003

09284H32001

08319-31128

09103H12046

09180H12001

09263-20073

09284H33003

62611HG5800

08316-26108

64712HG5800

61421HG5800

61410HG5800

08321-31088

04111-20208

09140-08008

09111-08013

09111-08012

64310HG5800

09180H14001

09263H20003

09283-20031

09159H14008

09180H14003

09180H14002

09263-20073

61211HG5801

09169H06011

02142-06165

61273HG5802

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

61396HG5801

09284H32001

09284H17001

09263H20003

09284H32001

08319-31128

09103H12046

09180H12001

09263-20073

09284H33003

62611HG5800

08316-26108

64712HG5800

61421HG5800

61410HG5800

08321-31088

04111-20208

09140-08008

09111-08013

09111-08012

64310HG5800

09180H14001

09263H20003

09283-20031

09159H14008

09180H14003

09180H14002

09263-20073

61211HG5801

09169H06011

02142-06165

61273HG5802

61100HG580503P

JEU02

61396HG5801

09284H32001

09284H17001

09263H20003

09284H32001

08319-31128

09103H12046

09180H12001

09263-20073

09284H33003

62611HG5800

08316-26108

64712HG5800

61421HG5800

61410HG5800

08321-31088

04111-20208

09140-08008

09111-08013

09111-08012

64310HG5800

09180H14001

09263H20003

09283-20031

09159H14008

09180H14003

09180H14002

09263-20073

61211HG5801

09169H06011

02142-06165

61273HG5802

61100HG580503P

NG01

PARTS NO.

61396HG5801

09284H32001

09284H17001

09263H20003

09284H32001

08319-31128

09103H12046

09180H12001

09263-20073

09284H33003

62611HG5800

08316-26108

64712HG5800

61421HG5800

61410HG5800

08321-31088

04111-20208

09140-08008

09111-08013

09111-08012

64310HG5800

09180H14001

09263H20003

09283-20031

09159H14008

09180H14003

09180H14002

09263-20073

61211HG5801

09169H06011

02142-06165

61273HG5802

61100HG580503P

JG01

61396HG5801

09284H32001

09284H17001

09263H20003

09284H32001

08319-31128

09103H12046

09180H12001

09263-20073

09284H33003

62611HG5800

08316-26108

64712HG5800

61421HG5800

61410HG5800

08321-31088

04111-20208

09140-08008

09111-08013

09111-08012

64310HG5800

09180H14001

09263H20003

09283-20031

09159H14008

09180H14003

09180H14002

09263-20073

61211HG5801

09169H06011

02142-06165

61273HG5802

61100HG580503P

KEN01

(PCS)

Q'TY

GUIDE,DRIVEN CHAIN NO.1

WASHER, REAR CUSHION ROD

DUST SEAL, REAR CUSHION LEVER REAR

BEARING, REAR CUSHION LEVER CENTER 2

SEAL, REAR CUSHION LEVER CENTER

NUT, REAR CUSHION LEVER FRONT(M12)

BOLT,REAR CUSHION LEVER FRONT

SPACER, REAR CUSHION LEVER FRONT

BRARING, REAR CUSHION LEVER FRONT

DUST SEAL, REAR CUSHION LEVER FRON

LEVER, REAR CUSHION

NUT, CHAIN ADJUSTER(M10)

WASHER, CHAIN ADJUSTER

PLATE, CHAIN ADJUSTER GUIDE

ADJUSTER COMP, CHAIN

WASHER, REAR TORQUE LINK

COTTER PIN, REAR TORQUE LINK

NUT, REAR TORQUE LINK

BOLT, REAR TORQUE LINK REAR

BOLT, REAR TORQUE LINK FRONT

TORQUE LINK COMP,REAR

SPACER, REAR CUSHION ROD

BRARING, REAR CUSHION ROD

SEAL, REAR CUSHION ROD

NUT, REAR SWINGARM PIVOT

SPACER, REAR SWINGARM PIVOT L

SPACER, REAR SWINGARM PIVOT R

BEARING, REAR SWINGARM PIVOT

SHAFT, REAR SWINGARM PIVOT

WASHER, CHAIN TOUCH DEFENSE BUFFE

BOLT, CHAIN TOUCH DEFENSE BUFFER(M 2

BUFFER,CHAIN TOUCH DEFENSE

SWING ARM COMP, REAR

PARTS NAME

FIG 41. REAR SWINGARM


REMARKS

40

41

27

D
FW

29

30

11

44

24

10

38

14

23
30

32

29

24
28

11

16 18

41

42 32

26

43

25

12

18 16
17

13

17

10

15

38

39

21

37

34

19

33

4
3

3
4

35

20 22

36

21

19

20

22

09263H17002

62611HG5800HPA

68320HG5850

43

44

45

61397HG5801

09263H17002

09180H10073

62641HG5800

09103H14001

09159H14008

09284H32001

09316-26066

01547-06458

01517-06308

09263H17002

09180H10073

62641HG5800

09103H14001

09159H14008

09284H32001

09316-26066

01547-06458

01517-06308

61397HG5801

NG01

09263H17002

09180H10073

62641HG5800

09103H14001

09159H14008

09284H32001

09316-26066

01547-06458

01517-06308

61397HG5801

JG01

09263H17002

09180H10073

62641HG5800

09103H14001

09159H14008

09284H32001

09316-26066

01547-06458

01517-06308

61397HG5801

KEN01

BEARING, REAR CUSHION LEVER REAR

SPACER, REAR CUSHION LEVER REAR

ROD, REAR CUSHION LEVER

BOLT, REAR CUSHION ROD

NUT, REAR CUSHION ROD

SEAL, rear cushion lever

NUT, SWING ARM & CHAIN GUIDE(M6)

BOLT, CHAIN GUIDE NO.1 & NO.2(M6*45)

BOLT, SWING ARM & CHAIN GUIDE(M6*3

GUIDE,DRIVEN CHAIN NO.2

PARTS NAME

68320HG5860

LABEL, chain case

LABEL, chain case

LABEL, chain case

68320HG5860

68320HG5850

45-3

68320HG5850
LABEL, chain case

68320HG5850

62611HG5800HPA 62611HG5800HPA 62611HG5800HPA 62611HG5800HPA 62611HG5800HPA LEVER, REAR CUSHION

09263H17002

09180H10073

62641HG5800

09103H14001

09159H14008

09284H32001

09316-26066

01547-06458

01517-06308

JEU02

PARTS NO.

45-2

45-1

09180H10073

42

39

09103H14001

09159H14008

38

62641HG5800

09284H32001

37

41

09316-26066

36

40

01547-06458

35

61397HG5801

61397HG5801

01517-06308

34

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

FIG 41. REAR SWINGARM

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

FW

62100HG5804

62100HG5801

09103H10230

08319-31108

09103H10101

61311HG5800

09111H06066

09160-10001

09160-10001

09111H06066

61311HG5800

09103H10101

08319-31108

09103H10230

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

09160-10001

09111H06066

61311HG5800

09103H10101

08319-31108

09103H10230

62100HG5804

JEU02

09160-10001

09111H06066

61311HG5800

09103H10101

08319-31108

09103H10230

62100HG5804

NG01

PARTS NO.

09160-10001

09111H06066

61311HG5800

09103H10101

08319-31108

09103H10230

62100HG5804

JG01

09160-10001

09111H06066

61311HG5800

09103H10101

08319-31108

09103H10230

62100HG5804

KEN01

WASHER, REAR ABSORBER LOWER

BOLT, CHAIN CASE

CHAIN CASE

BOLT, REAR SHOCK ABSORBER LOWER

NUT, REAR SHOCK ABSORBER(M10)

BOLT,REAR SHOCK ABSORBER UPPER

SHOCK ABSORBER ASS'Y, REAR

PARTS NAME

FIG 42. REAR SHOCKABSORBER

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS

FW

17
18

17

18

4
3

16

11

11

14

13

15

10

15

12

63112HG5803

63112HG5803

02142-06125

02142-06165

09169-06034

63113HG5851

02142-06125

09148-06020

35970-17303

08316-26055

35927H44430

02142-06165

08316-16068

01517-08168

09169-06034

12

14

15

16

17

18

11

13

08316-26055

10

09169-06034

01517-08168

08316-16068

02142-06165

35927H44430

08316-26055

35970-17303

08316-26055

01107-05605

09169-06034

01517-08168

08316-16068

02142-06165

35927H44430

08316-26055

35970-17303

08316-26055

01107-05605

35915HG5800

09169-06034

01517-08168

08316-16068

02142-06165

35927H44430

08316-26055

35970-17303

08316-26055

01107-05605

35915HG5800

09169-06034

01517-08168

08316-16068

02142-06165

08316-26055

35970-17303

08316-26055

01107-05605

35915HG5800

09169-06034

01517-08168

08316-16068

02142-06165

35927H44430

08316-26055

35970-17303

08316-26055

01107-05605

35915HG5800

35910HG5850

WASHER, SEAT REAR BOLT

BOLT,SEAT REAR(M8*16)

NUT, LICENSE PLATE BRACKET(M6)

SCREW, LICENSE PLATE BRACKET(M6*16

BRACKET,LICENSE PLATE

NUT, REAR REFLEX REFLECTOR(M5)

REFLEX REFLECTOR ASS'Y, REAR

NUT, LICENSE LAMP(M5)

BOLT, LICENSE LAMP(M5*60)

COVER, LICENSE LAMP

35915HG5800

35915HG5800

01107-05605

35910HG5850

(PCS)

Q'TY

NUT, REAR FENDER & REAR COMBI UP(M

SCREW, REAR FENDER REAR(M6*12)

REAR FENDER, REAR

WASHER, REAR FENDER FRONT

SCREW, REAR FENDER FRONT(M6*16)

SCREW, REAR FENDER FRONT(M6*12)

REAR FENDER, FRONT

LAMP ASS'Y, LICENSE

35910HG5850

09148-06020

02142-06125

63113HG5851

09169-06034

02142-06165

02142-06125

63112HG5803

KEN01

LAMP ASS'Y, LICENSE

35910HG5850

09148-06020

02142-06125

63113HG5851

09169-06034

02142-06165

02142-06125

63112HG5803

JG01

35910HG5850

09148-06020

02142-06125

63113HG5851

09169-06034

02142-06165

02142-06125

63112HG5803

NG01

PARTS NAME

35910HG5800

09148-06020

02142-06125

63113HG5851

09169-06034

02142-06165

02142-06125

63112HG5803

JEU02

PARTS NO.

8-1 35910HG5850

09148-06020

02142-06125

63113HG5851

09169-06034

02142-06165

02142-06125

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

FIG 43. REAR FENDER


REMARKS

30

FW

22

31

21

28

18

19

10

14

16

25
24

32

11

29

12

35
34
33

15

17

23

20

13

26

27

64711HG5800

64741-08B10

09285-28001

08113-62047

08310-11088

64711HG5800

64741-08B10

64751H93B00

08322-11148

09159H14008

65101HG5800

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

65101HG5800

09159H14008

08322-11148

64751H93B00

08310-11088

08113-62047

09285-28001

09169-08012

09105H08001

64733-39100

64511H93B00

64611H05300

09169-08012

19

08316-16068

23

64611H05300

18

01517-06358

09105H08001

08316-16068

17

09280-14003

09160H14001

22

01517-06358

16

64511H93B00

09160H14001

15

64451-38210

64733-39100

09280-14003

14

54441-29306

09443H08025

64400S93B01

21

64451-38210

13

08124-63027

08123-62027

65325-03020

65322H08B00

65321H08B00

09180-15011

64651-07001

65311HG5850

08124-63027

08123-62027

65325-03020

65322H08B00

65321H08B00

09180-15011

64651-07001

65311HG5850

08124-63027

08123-62027

65325-03020

65322H08B00

65321H08B00

09180-15011

64651-07001

65311HG5850

08124-63027

08123-62027

65325-03020

65322H08B00

65321H08B00

09180-15011

64651-07001

65311HG5850

64110-07605

BEARING, EAR HUB R

BEARING, EAR HUB L

NIPPLE, WHEEL SPOKE

SPOKE REAR WHEEL OUTER

SPOKE REAR WHEEL INNER

SPACER, REAR HUB BEARING

DAMPER SHOCK, REAR HUB

RIM, REAR WHEEL(1.60*18)

HUB,REAR

65101HG5800

09159H14008

08322-11148

64751H93B00

64741-08B10

64711HG5800

08310-11088

08113-62047

09285-28001

09169-08012

09105H08001

64733-39100

64511H93B00

64611H05300

08316-16068

01517-06358

09160H14001

09280-14003

64451-38210

54441-29306

09443H08025

64400S93B01

65101HG5800

09159H14008

08322-11148

64751H93B00

64741-08B10

64711HG5800

08310-11088

08113-62047

09285-28001

09169-08012

09105H08001

64733-39100

64511H93B00

64611H05300

08316-16068

01517-06358

09160H14001

09280-14003

64451-38210

54441-29306

09443H08025

64400S93B01

65101HG5800

09159H14008

08322-11148

64751H93B00

64741-08B10

64711HG5800

08310-11088

08113-62047

09285-28001

09169-08012

09105H08001

64733-39100

64511H93B00

64611H05300

08316-16068

01517-06358

09160H14001

09280-14003

64451-38210

54441-29306

09443H08025

64400S93B01

65101HG5800

09159H14008

08322-11148

64751H93B00

64741-08B10

64711HG5800

08310-11088

08113-62047

09285-28001

09169-08012

09105H08001

64733-39100

64511H93B00

64611H05300

08316-16068

01517-06358

09160H14001

09280-14003

64451-38210

54441-29306

09443H08025

64400S93B01

TIRE SET,REAR (4.10*18 59P)

NUT REAR AXLE

WASHER, REAR AXLE

SPACER REAR AXLE L

SPACER REAR AXLE R

AXLE,REAR

NUT, REAR SPROCKET(M8)

BRARING, REAR SPROCKET MTG DRUM

OIL SEAL, REAR SPROCKET MTG DRUM

WASHER, REAR SPROCKET

BOLT, REAR SPROCKET

RETAINER, REAR SPROCKET DRUM

SPROCKET REAR(48T)

DRUM REAR SPROCKET MOUNTING

NUT, REAR BRAKE CAM LEVER(M6)

BOLT, REAR BRAKE CAM LEVER(M6*35)

WASHER,REAR BRAKE CAM DUST SEAL

O-RING,REAR BRAKE CAM

LEVER REAR BRAKE CAM

CAM REAR BK

SPRING,REAR BRAKE SHOE

SHOE COMP, BRAKE

64210HG5800BRA 64210HG5800BRA 64210HG5800BRA 64210HG5800BRA 64210HG5800BRA PANEL COMP,REAR BRAKE ANCHOR

08124-63027

08123-62027

65325-03020

65322H08B00

65321H08B00

09180-15011

64651-07001

20

09443H08025

54441-29306

12

64400S93B01

11

08123-62027

08124-63027

65325-03020

64210HG5800BRA

65322H08B00

10

65321H08B00

64651-07001

09180-15011

65311HG5850

64110-07605

65311HG5850

64110-07605

64110-07605

65310HG5850HPA 65310HG5850HPA 65310HG5850HPA 65310HG5850HPA 65310HG5850HPA REAR WHEEL COMP

64110-07605

64110-07605

KEN01

65310HG5850HPA

JG01

NG01

JEU02

PARTS NAME

JEU01

PARTS NO.

NO. ST01

REF

FIG 44. REAR WHEEL

36

18

18

(PCS)

Q'TY

NOT SALE

REMARKS

30

FW

22

31

21

28

18

19

10

14

16

25
24

32

11

29

12

35
34
33

15

17

23

20

13

26

27

65200-11601

65261-14010

65200-11601
65261-14010

65200-11601
65261-14010

65200-11601
65261-14010

PROTECTOR, REAR WHEEL INNER

TUBE ASS'Y, REAR WHEEL INNER

65261-14010

65200-11601

65261-14010

35

TIRE COMP,REAR (4.10*18 59P)

34

65100HG5800

KEN01

TIRE COMP,REAR (4.10*18 59P)

65100HG5800

JG01

33-2 65100HG5860

65100HG5800

NG01

PARTS NAME

TIRE COMP,REAR (4.10*18 59P)

65100HG5800

JEU02

PARTS NO.

33-1 65100HG5850

65200-11601

65100HG5800

33

65100HG5800

JEU01

NO. ST01

REF

FIG 44. REAR WHEEL

(PCS)

Q'TY

REMARKS