ALTO EQUIPMENTS

ALTO PRESSURE CONTROL SWITCH 1

TOP COVER
BLUE ORANGE BOTTOM COVER COVER LOCK SIDE PIECE TRIP ADJUSTOR ABS O- RING RUBBER HYLEM PIECE

1 Y Y 1Y Y Y Y 3Y 1 1Y 1Y N 1Y N N N N N 1 1 1 3 Y Y Y Y N N N 1020 107 100 100 100 DIE READY 980 1570 975 450 980 ORDER GIVEN

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

AIR RELEASE VALVE
BRASS VALVE BRASS PIN FILM PAPER WASHER BRASS BUSH VAVE BALL VALVE SPRING VALVE RUBBRER AIR RELEASE VALVE PLASTIC AIR RELEASE NUT

DIE READY

DIE READY DIE READY HAV TO PURCASE

SPRING
SPRING 20DIA*65 MECH ASSEMBLY SPRING TRIP ADJ SPRING BAKELITE SPRING

BAKELITE
BAKELITE PIECE BAKELITE COVER L-TYPE FIXING CONTACT MOVING CONTACT SPRING BOLT 5*72 SPRING TOP WASHER BLANK PIERCING FORMING ARROW FORM EARTH PLATE BLANK,PIERCING TAPPING EARTH PLATE WASHER BLANK ,PIRCING FORMING CONTACTS CAP BLANK,PIERCING 1 1 6 3 1Y 1 Y Y Y

21 N

26

Y Y N N 1500 Y

27

28

2 BLANK PIERCING FORMING MECHANISM NO.29 30 31 32 FORMING VALVE RELEASE KNOB KNOB HOLDER BLANK.3 BLANK PIERCING FORMING W -PIERCING 122 40 103 41 .PIERCING TAPPING FORMING VALVE KNOB ASSEMBLY Y Y Y Y Y N DIAPHRAM TOP WASHER BLANK FORMING PIERCING DIAPHRAM BOTTOM WASHER BLANK FORMING PIERCING I"X NIPPLE DIAPHRAM BOTTOM ASSEMBLY WELDING DIAPHRAM RUBBER BOLT BASE RUBBER 5 MM BOT SQUARE WASHER WELDING U -TYPE ACTUATOR BLANK FORMING Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y N Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 102 33 11 70 477 DIE READY 34 35 36 37 38 81 MECHANISM 39 MECHANISM NO.1 BLANK PIERCING FORMING 4 HOLE FORMING CUTTING FORMING 4MM DRILLING 4MM TAPPING 3MM DRILLING 3MM TAPPING MECHANISM NO.

42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 H+O PIERCING H BEND FORMING DRILLING MECHANISM NO.50 M5*720 6*25 STEEL SCREW 6*16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 7780 8100 2000 2080 2000 1700 1000 2 BOX 1020 1000 2000 .4 BLANK MILLING SIDE U-FORMING L-FORMING Z FORMING 3 MM DRILLING 3 MM TAPPING MECHANISM NO.5 BLANK PIERCING FORMING MILLING WIRE BUSH MECHANISM Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y ] N N N 99 DIE READY SCREWS M3*6 STAR WASHER SCREW M4*10 STAR PH M4*8 STAR OH M3 NYT Y M4*16 STAR WASHER SCREW M4 SPRING WASHER M4*8 STAR CSK M5 NUT Y 2*4.

Sign up to vote on this title
UsefulNot useful