You are on page 1of 9

BB003

Cod. 9942019.05

rev.00

BEZZERA
dal 1901
POS DESCRIPTION

Tav. 01

CODE

REFERENCE

1 2 2 3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 11 12 13 14 14 15 16 17 18 19 19 20 21 21 22 23 24 25 26 26 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 33 33 33 33

COVER FOR HOPPER 1 KG SAFE-FINGER CAP BLUE WITH MAGNET AND SCREW (UP TO 04.05.08) SAFE-FINGER CAP GREY WITH MAGNET AND SCREW (FROM 05.05.08) HOPPER 1.5 KG BLUE (UP TO 04.05.08) HOPPER 1.5 KG GREY (FROM 05.05.08) REGULATOR FLAT DOWEL M6 X 10 GRINDSTONE COUPLE SCREW TC M4X10 SCREW COVER RING NUT D5 FLANGED BLUE CHASSIS WITH LOGO GOLD CHASSIS WITH LOGO STAINLESS STEEL CHASSIS WITH LOGO BLACK CHASSIS WITH LOGO RED RAL 3000 CHASSIS WITH LOGO BLUE CHASSIS WITHOUT LOGO GOLD CHASSIS WITHOUT LOGO STAINLESS STEEL CHASSIS WITHOUT LOGO BLACK CHASSIS WITHOUT LOGO RED RAL 3000 CHASSIS WITHOUT LOGO WASHER D6 NUT D6 ANTIJAMMING FILTER LIGHT SWITCH 110/120V LIGHT SWITCH 380V NUT M8 FAN CATCH STUD SPRING FOR CATCH STUD CONDENSER 6.3 F 220-240V CONDENSER 20 F110V SCREW MOTOR 220-240V (RPM NEW MOTOR 110-120V (RPM NEW) DRIP TRAY SCREW TC M3 X 16 FORK CONDENSER CLAMP RELAY 110V RELAY 220V RELAY 380V SCREW M2,9 X 16 CLAMP SCREW TC M4X10 RUBBER FEET WITHOUT SCREW SCREW TC M4X10 NUT CABLE WITH AUSTRALIAN PLUG CABLE WITH ENGLISH PLUG CABLE WITH SWITZERLAND PLUG ELECTRIC CABLE MONOPHASE 110V WITH USA PLUG ELECTRIC CABLE MONOPHASE 230V WITH SHUKO PLUG Cod. 9942019.05

0BEB01 0BEB04C 0BEB04CG 0BG02 0BG02G 0BEB053 0BMQ51 0BEB08 0BMQ36 0BEB085 0BBB45F 5346318.01LL-YB 5346316.01LL-DT 5346316.01LL 5346318.01LL-VM 5346318.01LL-VT 5346319.01LL-YB 5346317.01LL-DT 5346317.01LL 5346319.01LL-VM 5346319.01LL-VT 0BMQ43/6 0BMQ45/6 0BEB078 0BEB079 0BEB079T 0BMQ45/8 0BEB090 0BEB06 0BEB05 0BBB6 0BBB20 0BBB53 0BBB703 0BBB803 5070645LW 0BMQ35 5079908LL 0BEB96 0BEB074 0BEB073 0BEB074T 0BMQ55 0BEB096 0BMQ36TSP 0BEB019 0BMQ36 7822601 7552001 7554001 7555003 0BEB89110 0BEB89

rev.00

Mod. BB003

Tav. 01

BEZZERA
dal 1901

Cod. 9942019.05

rev.00

BEZZERA
dal 1901
POS DESCRIPTION

Tav. 01

CODE

REFERENCE

34 35 36 37 37 38 38 39 40 41 42 43

COMPLETE BOTTOM BB003 COMPLETE CABLE LOCK SCREW TC M5X12 RELAY 2CR4-125 (220-240V) RELAY 2CR4-148 (110V) CONDENSER 10 F 220-240V CONDENSER 35 F 110V BRACKET MOTOR NUT M5 WASHER D5 SCREW M5 X 16 WASHER D5

5346320LL 0BEB0890B0 0BMQ38 0BBB73 0BBB73/120 0BBB10 0BBB35 5038110LW 0BBB45F 0BBB45RD 0BBB46 0BBB45R

Cod. 9942019.05

rev.00

Mod. BB003

Tav. 01

BEZZERA
dal 1901

Cod. 9942019.05

rev.00

BEZZERA
dal 1901
POS DESCRIPTION

Tav. 02

CODE

REFERENCE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 31 32 33 34 34 35 37

UPPER COFFEE-PRESS KNOB COFFEE-PRESS ROD SPRING SUPPORT SCREW M5 X 8 OR RUBBER GASKET COFFEE-PRESS DOSAGE ADJUSTMENT KNOB GLASS-SCRAPER SPRING UPPER STAR DIAPHRAGM INTERMEDIATE STAR SPRING SPLIT PIN BOTTOM STAR DOSING RING BUMPER STROKE COUNTER STUD SPRING FOR STUD STROKE COUNTER SPRING HAND LEVER RETURN SPRING SCREW TC M5X10 DOSER HAND DIVISOR GEAR WASHER D8 NUT M8 SPRING STAINLESS STEEL SHEET DOSER BOTTOM DOSER COVER DOSER CYLINDER BLUE (UP TO 04.05.08) DOSER CYLINDER GREY (FROM 05.05.08) MICROSWITCH COVER MICROSWITCH WIRED ALUMINIUM FEELER PLASTIC FEELER MICROSWITCH HOUSING STOP MICROSWITCH WIRED

0BEB047P 0BEB045 0BEB041 0BEB039P 0BMQ37CE 0BDS69 0BEB037P 0BEB048 0BEB050 0BEB042 0BEB060 0BEB059 0BEB061 0BEB043 0BEB062 0BEB071 0BEB030 0BEB054 0BEB056 0BEB057 0BEB028 0BEB055 0BMQ37 0BEB029P 0BEB092 0BMQ42 0BMQ45 0BEB070 0BEB093 0BEB051 0BEB094 0BEB094G 0BEB087 0BEB066MC 0BEB088A 0BEB088P 0BEB086 0BEB066AC

Cod. 9942019.05

rev.00

Mod. BB003

Tav. 02

BEZZERA
dal 1901

8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 2 16 3 4 18 5 6 7 19 20 25 26 27 28 17 21 22 23 24 28 29 23 33 30 32

31 37

34 35

Cod. 9942019.05

rev.00

BEZZERA
dal 1901
POS DESCRIPTION

Tav. 03

CODE

REFERENCE

1 2 5

COVER FOR HOPPER LOCK DOSER COVER

0BEB82 0BEB8 0BEB81

Cod. 9942019.05

rev.00

Mod. BB003

Tav. 03

BEZZERA
dal 1901

2 1 2 5

TAV.1

Cod. 9942019.05

rev.00