ROLLING LOBE STYLE

GOODYEAR
PART NO.

Side View With Extended
and Compressed Height

Upper Mounting View

Lower Mounting View

1R8-034

Replaces These Springs
Firestone
5710

Flexmember
566-16-3-007
Piston
566-16-7-021
Composite

Firestone
5406
Granning
1971

1R9-038
Flexmember
566-18-3-010
Piston
566-16-7-017
Aluminum

Navistar
2013947C2

1R9-054
Flexmember
566-18-3-004
Piston
566-16-7-000
Aluminum

Firestone
2119
8997
Granning
5122
Hendrickson
B-2394
Ridewell
1003588992C
Triangle
8525
Watson & Chalin
AS-0026

1R9-065
Flexmember
566-18-3-003
Piston
566-16-7-009
Steel

Firestone
5410
Ridewell
1003585410C
Triangle
8446
Watson & Chalin
AS-0029

1R9-070
Flexmember
566-18-3-004
Piston
566-16-7-021
Composite

Bolt or Stud - 1/2-13 or 1/2-20
Tapped Hole on Top Retainers
3/8-16, on Pistons - 1/2-13

Air Fitting - 1/4 NPTF
Air Fitting - 1/2 NPTF
3/8 NPTF

Stud - 3/4-10
Combination Stud Air Fitting
Stud - 3/4-16; Air Fitting - 1/4 NPTF

1

ROLLING LOBE STYLE
GOODYEAR
PART NO.

Side View With Extended
and Compressed Height

Upper Mounting View

Lower Mounting View

Replaces These Springs
Auto Bus
10530087
Firestone
9017
Flxible
6-304-157
6-336-174
6-841-92
97-240-153
GMC
661756
677302
684192

1R10-089
Flexmember
566-20-3-021
Piston
566-20-7-240
Composite

684193
684195-3
8870485
8875032
10530087
Novabus
N15558
Prevost
63-0044
63-0093

Firestone
9380
Prevost
63-0067

1R10-091
Flexmember
566-20-3-021
Piston
566-20-7-240
Composite

1R10-120

Firestone
9293
Neway
90557120
Triangle
8424

Flexmember
566-20-3-021
Piston
566-20-7-240
Composite

Firestone
9291
Neway
90557122
90557139
Triangle
8425

1R10-122
Flexmember
566-20-3-021
Piston
566-20-7-237
Composite

Replaces 1R11-172
Circle R
Dayton
352-9073
352-9415
Firestone
9073
9415
Hendrickson
B-7193
Kenworth
K-102-A
K-303-5

1R11-018
Flexmember
566-22-3-006
Piston
566-20-7-079
Steel

2

Bolt or Stud - 1/2-13 or 1/2-20
Tapped Hole on Top Retainers
3/8-16, on Pistons - 1/2-13

Air Fitting - 1/4 NPTF
Air Fitting - 1/2 NPTF
3/8 NPTF

Load Guard
SC2049
Navistar
554761C1
Ridewell
1003589073C
1013580708C
Taurus
AS103-9073
Triangle
8322

Stud - 3/4-10
Combination Stud Air Fitting
Stud - 3/4-16; Air Fitting - 1/4 NPTF

ROLLING LOBE STYLE
GOODYEAR
PART NO.

Side View With Extended
and Compressed Height

Upper Mounting View

Lower Mounting View

Replaces These Springs
Dayton
352-9422
Firestone
9422
Kenworth
K-303-6
K-303-14
K-303-15
Load Guard
SC2050
Navistar
554762C1

1R11-028
Flexmember
566-22-3-021
Piston
566-20-7-014
Steel

Toyo
TRL230H
3603-8200
Triangle
8314
Watson
&Chalin

AS-0017

Firestone
9439
9441
Flxible
6-336-200
Triangle
8337

1R11-039
Flexmember
566-22-3-143
Piston
566-20-7-036
Aluminum

Firestone
9447
Ridewell
1003589447C

1R11-066
Flexmember
566-22-3-021
Piston
566-20-7-055
Aluminum

1R11-075
Flexmember
566-22-3-028
Piston
566-20-7-055
Aluminum

Firestone
9448
Ridewell
1003589448C
Triangle
8563

1R11-150
Flexmember
566-22-3-021
Piston
566-20-7-055
Aluminum

Bolt or Stud - 1/2-13 or 1/2-20
Tapped Hole on Top Retainers
3/8-16, on Pistons - 1/2-13

Air Fitting - 1/4 NPTF
Air Fitting - 1/2 NPTF
3/8 NPTF

Stud - 3/4-10
Combination Stud Air Fitting
Stud - 3/4-16; Air Fitting - 1/4 NPTF

3

ROLLING LOBE STYLE
GOODYEAR
PART NO.

Side View With Extended
and Compressed Height

Upper Mounting View

Lower Mounting View

Replaces These Springs
Firestone
9457
Ridewell
1003589457C

1R11-151
Flexmember
566-22-3-021
Piston
566-20-7-055
Aluminum

Firestone
9459

1R11-152
Flexmember
566-22-3-021
Piston
566-20-7-055
Aluminum

1R11-159
Flexmember
566-22-3-021
Piston
566-20-7-014
Steel

American
Carrier
8003-023
Firestone
5766
Hutchens
19141-01

1R11-161
Flexmember
566-22-3-057
Piston
566-20-7-150
Steel

1R11-162
Flexmember
566-22-3-021
Piston
566-20-7-014
Steel

4

Bolt or Stud - 1/2-13 or 1/2-20
Tapped Hole on Top Retainers
3/8-16, on Pistons - 1/2-13

Air Fitting - 1/4 NPTF
Air Fitting - 1/2 NPTF
3/8 NPTF

Stud - 3/4-10
Combination Stud Air Fitting
Stud - 3/4-16; Air Fitting - 1/4 NPTF

ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . on Pistons . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 9295 Neway 90557121 Triangle 8417 1R11-166 Flexmember 566-24-3-048 Piston 566-20-7-235 Composite 1R11-170 Flexmember 566-22-3-143 Piston 566-20-7-240 Composite Firestone 9421 American Carrier 8003-003 Triangle 8468 1R11-171 Flexmember 566-22-3-057 Piston 566-20-7-150 Steel Firestone 8919 Ridewell 1003588919C Triangle 8517 1R11-191 Flexmember 566-22-3-143 Piston 566-20-7-239 Composite Firestone 9376 Monaco Coach 14002 Triangle 8477 1R11-200 Flexmember 566-22-3-021 Piston 566-20-7-252 Composite Bolt or Stud .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.3/4-16.1/4 NPTF 5 .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . Air Fitting .

Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 9377 Reyco 21054-01 Triangle 8478 1R11-201 Flexmember 566-22-3-021 Piston 566-20-7-252 Composite Firestone 9378 Ridewell 1003589378C Triangle 8447 1R11-202 Flexmember 566-22-3-021 Piston 566-20-7-252 Composite 1R11-203 Firestone 9387 Ridewell 1003589387C Triangle 8479 Flexmember 566-22-3-021 Piston 566-20-7-251 Composite Firestone 8900 Reyco 17361-01 Triangle 8401 1R11-204 Flexmember 566-22-3-021 Piston 566-20-7-253 Composite Firestone 9476 Reyco 20446-01 Triangle 8516 1R11-205 Flexmember 566-22-3-021 Piston 566-20-7-253 Composite 6 Bolt or Stud .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.1/4 NPTF .3/4-16. on Pistons .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . Air Fitting .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .

on Pistons . Air Fitting .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF 7 .3/4-16.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16. Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 9617 Kenworth K-303-18 Triangle 8514 1R11-219 Flexmember 566-22-3-021 Piston 566-20-7-287 Firestone 9618 Kenworth K-303-19 Triangle 8538 1R11-220 Flexmember 566-22-3-021 Piston 566-20-7-286 Firestone 9622 Kenworth K-303-22 Triangle 8537 1R11-221 Flexmember 566-22-3-021 Piston 566-20-7-287 Firestone 9625 Kenworth K-303-25 Triangle 1R11-222 Flexmember 566-22-3-021 Piston 566-20-7-286 Firestone 9469 1R11-223 Flexmember 566-22-3-143 Piston 566-20-7-156 Bolt or Stud .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .

1/2-13 Air Fitting . but with 3/4” blind tap in piston) Dayton 352-9083 Firestone 9083 Granning B59 1359 1528 Load Guard SC2036 Navistar 554763C1 Ridewell 1003589083C Taurus AS506-9080 Triangle 8333 Watson & Chalin AS-0018 AS-0028 Dayton 352-9069 Firestone 9069 Load Guard SC2034 Navistar 554764C1 Peterbilt 03-01649 03-02038 03-02456 03-04759 03-07112 23-10042 Taurus AS506-9069 Triangle 8312 Watson &Chalin AS-0077 Stud . on Pistons . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 9650 Neway 90557097 1R11-225 Flexmember 566-22-3-057 Piston 566-20-7-253 Dayton 352-9098 Load Guard SC2037 Navistar 350243C94 426212C1 426212C3 442306C91 454588C91 454590C1 1R12-014 Flexmember 566-24-3-019 Piston 566-20-7-011 Aluminum 1R12-047 Dayton 352-9098 Firestone 9098 Load Guard SC2057 Navistar 426212C1 426212C3 442305C91 442306C91 454588C91 454590C1 Flexmember 566-24-3-019 Piston 566-20-7-011 Aluminum 1R12-066 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-080 Composite 1R12-069 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-235 Composite 8 Bolt or Stud .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Triangle 8374 (Same as 1R12-047.1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .3/4-16.1/4 NPTF .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16. Air Fitting . but with 1/2” blind tap in piston) Triangle 8374 (Same as 1R12-014.

ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO. on Pistons . for 1R12-092 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Use existing piston Piston Not included Service Assembly for 1R12-092 is the 1R12-092 without the piston.1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . Bolt or Stud .1/4 NPTF 9 . Use only with Goodyear pistons.1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud . Air Fitting .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . 201869 Taurus AS506-9082 Toyo TRL240/393 Triangle 8310 Watson & Chalin AS-0011 1R12-093 Service Assy.. Inc.3/4-16. Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Dayton 352-9213 Firestone 9213 Load Guard SC2048 Navistar 1660581C1 501559C1 501599C2 Triangle 8407 1R12-090 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-079 Steel Dayton 352-9082 Fab Tek 101828 Firestone 9082 9228 Granning 2727 HDA PMABG9082 B Hendrickson B-2066 36514-7 Hutchens 9630-01 Kelderman Kwick Lock / Todco CP-3281 CP-5125 CP-5152 Load Guard SC2035 Navistar 1R12-092 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-080 Composite 517559C9 Neway 90557006 90557027 90557037 90557054 90557075 R&S Truck 1090217 Reyco 12882-01 Ridewell 1003589082C Silent Drive Susp.

for 1R12-095 Flexmember 566-24-3-067 Use existing piston Service Assembly for 1R12-095 is the 1R12-095 without the piston.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Toyo TRL-250 Triangle 8315 Truckstell 63647 Watson & Chalin AS-0040 Stud . Inc. 1R12-097 Service Assy.3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . Piston Not included Use only with Goodyear pistons.ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.. 1R12-103 Dayton 352-9101 Firestone 9101 Hendrickson B-3842 Load Guard SC2038 Navistar 554768C1 Neway AR-1415-1-F 90044701 90557008 90557009 90557082 Reyco 12883-01 Ridewell S-5828-C S-740-C 1003589101C Silent Drive Taurus AS504-9101 Flexmember 566-24-3-066 Piston 566-20-7-006 Aluminum 10 Bolt or Stud . on Pistons . with 3/4” stud. Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Dayton 352-9039 Fab Tek 101827 Firestone 9039 HDA PMABG9039 Hendrickson B-11650 B-2064 Hutchens 9424-01 & -03 Load Guard SC2033 Navistar 554766C1 Neway AR-1517-1F 90557011 90557023 90557085 R&S Truck 1090218 Reyco 17360-01 1R12-095 Flexmember 566-24-3-067 Piston 566-20-7-014 Steel Ridewell S-2061-C S-5356-C 1013589039C Sauer Axles P50-734 Susp. 200457 Taurus AS500-9039 Triangle 8311 Watson & Chalin AS-0012 Same as 1R12-435.1/2-13 Air Fitting .3/4-16.1/4 NPTF . Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.

ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO. Piston Not included Use only with Goodyear pistons.1/4 NPTF 11 . 1R12-130 Firestone 9227 Hendrickson B-2924 Triangle 8353 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-080 Composite Dayton 352-9105 Firestone 9105.3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . on Pistons . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs 1R12-113 Service Assy. for 1R12-103 Flexmember 566-24-3-066 Use existing piston Service Assembly for 1R12-103 is the 1R12-103 without the piston. 9113 9302 Granning 5065 Hendrickson B-1245 Load Guard SC2039 Navistar 554770C1 1R12-132 Flexmember 566-24-3-076 Piston 566-20-7-036 Aluminum Neway AR-1315-5-F AR-1315-5-G Ridewell S-570-C 1003580725C 1003589105C Sauer Axles P50-705 Silent Drive Watson & Chalin AS-0015 Firestone 9241 Load Guard SC2108 Navistar 1681579C1 Suspensions Inc.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .1/2-13 Air Fitting . Air Fitting .3/4-16. 200041 Taurus AS509-9241 Triangle 8358 1R12-142 Flexmember 566-24-3-066 Piston 566-20-7-006 Aluminum Firestone 9392 Hendrickson B-4773 Triangle 8376 1R12-143 Flexmember 566-24-3-048 Piston 566-20-7-006 Aluminum Bolt or Stud .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.

on Pistons .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Dayton 352-9238 Firestone 9238 Hendrickson B-5060 Load Guard SC2109 Navistar 1681737C1 Siebert Triangle 8356 1R12-145 Flexmember 566-24-3-066 Piston 566-20-7-006 Aluminum Firestone 9096 Fruehauf UCE-1304-1 Triangle 8325 1R12-155 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-080 Composite 1R12-167 Dayton 352-9192 Firestone 9192 Hendrickson B-6195 Load Guard SC2102 Navistar 1681738C1 1681740C1 Flexmember 566-24-3-066 Piston 566-20-7-080 Composite Watson &Chalin AS-0038 Firestone 9379 Load Guard SC2110 Navistar 1660694C1 Triangle 8379 UHaul 1R12-178 Flexmember 56-24-3-067 Piston 566-20-7-055 Aluminum Firestone 9219 Load Guard SC2070 Navistar 1681739C1 Triangle 8408 Volvo / GM 35003-3201 35003-3203 35003-3204 35003-3209 1R12-182 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-079 Steel 12 Neway 90557086 90557108 Taurus AS509-9192 Triangle 8326 Bolt or Stud .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.3/4-16.1/2-13 Air Fitting .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/4 NPTF . Air Fitting .

Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 9223 Hendrickson 48195 Reyco 12884-01 Triangle 8409 1R12-188 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-079 Steel Firestone 9349 Hendrickson B-8988 Reyco 17636-01 Triangle 8438 1R12-195 Flexmember 566-24-3-066 Piston 566-20-7-006 Aluminum Firestone 9566 Navistar 1672401C1 Triangle 8408 1R12-204 Flexmember 566-24-3-067 Piston 566-20-7-055 Aluminum Firestone 9568 Navistar 1675495C1 Triangle 8450 1R12-205 Flexmember 566-24-3-076 Piston 566-50-7-055 Aluminum Firestone 9092 Hendrickson S-12353 Navistar 517096C91 Neway AR-1315-3-F AR-1315-3-G 90557031 Triangle 8372 8399 1R12-220 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-080 Composite Bolt or Stud .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .1/4 NPTF 13 .3/4-16.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . on Pistons . Air Fitting .

3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . 201335 Triangle 8505 1R12-256 Flexmember 566-24-3-090 Piston 566-20-7-159 Composite Watson &Chalin AS-0104 Firestone 9241 R & S Truck and Body 10907 Triangle 8358 8361 1R12-261 Flexmember 566-24-3-066 Piston 566-20-7-006 Aluminum 1R12-265 Firestone 9204 9245 Triangle 8390 8506 Watson & Chalin AS-0031 Flexmember 566-24-3-066 Piston 566-20-7-080 Composite 1R12-274 Flexmember 566-24-3-097 Piston 566-20-7-079 Steel Firestone 9394 Fruehauf UCE-9393-2 Triangle 8383 1R12-279 Flexmember 566-24-3-066 Piston 566-20-7-080 Composite 14 Bolt or Stud .1/2-13 Air Fitting . Air Fitting .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO. on Pistons .1/4 NPTF . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 9367 Hendrickson B-14249 B-4375 Load Guard SC2120 Suspensions Inc.3/4-16.1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .

1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . on Pistons .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .3/4-16.1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16. Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Dayton 352-9130 Firestone 9130 9394 Fruehauf UCE-9393-1 UCE-9393-3 UCE-9393-4 Triangle 8321 1R12-281 Flexmember 566-24-3-066 Piston 566-20-7-080 Composite Flexmember 566-24-3-275 Firestone 9780 Freightliner 6813200017 Triangle 8382 Piston 566-20-7-116 Composite 1R12-603 is the same air spring with aluminum piston.3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . suspension. 1R12-303 Replaces 1R12-189 1R12-603 MUST be used on 46.1/4 NPTF 15 . Dayton 352-9053 E-Z Ride 8030192 Fab Tek 10828 Firestone 9053 Fruehauf UCE-1304-2 Ridewell 1003589053C 1R12-309 Flexmember 566-24-3-067 Piston 566-20-7-164 Aluminum Taurus AS502-9053 Triangle 8327 Watson &Chalin AS-0095 1R12-319 Flexmember 566-24-3-097 Piston 566-20-7-079 Steel Firestone 9565 Navistar 2027912C1 Triangle 8456 1R12-324 Flexmember 566-24-3-067 Piston 566-20-7-055 Aluminum Bolt or Stud . Air Fitting .1/2-13 Air Fitting .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.000 lb.

Air Fitting .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . on Pistons .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16. Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 9567 Navistar 2027913C1 Triangle 8461 1R12-325 Flexmember 566-24-3-076 Piston 566-20-7-055 Aluminum Firestone 9321 Watson & Chalin AS-0036 1R12-335 Flexmember 566-24-3-090 Piston 566-20-7-006 Aluminum 1R12-350 Firestone 9031 Peerless 0550-00051 Taurus AS500-9031 Triangle 8339 Flexmember 566-24-3-061 Piston 566-20-7-197 Aluminum Firestone 9033 Neway AR-1515-1 90557012 Taurus AS500-9033 Triangle 8328 1R12-351 Flexmember 566-24-3-061 Piston 566-20-7-197 Aluminum Firestone 9010 Hendrickson B-2827 Reyco 12928-01 Ridewell 1003589010C Triangle 8345 Watson & Chalin AS-0044 1R12-352 Flexmember 566-24-3-076 Piston 566-20-7-080 Composite 16 Bolt or Stud .1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.3/4-16.1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF .

1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 9078 Fruehauf MFR022355 UCB-9668-1 Triangle 8329 1R12-355 Flexmember 566-24-3-076 Piston 566-20-7-036 Aluminum Dayton 352-9194 Firestone 9194 Peterbilt 03-05107 Taurus AS506-9194 Triangle 8352 Watson & Chalin AS-0101 1R12-356 Flexmember 566-243-038 Piston 566-20-7-080 Composite 1R12-357 CCG Flexmember 566-24-3-066 Firestone 9348 Taurus AS509-9348 Piston 566-20-7-006 Aluminum Dayton 352-9096 Firestone 9096 Fruehauf UCE-1304-1 Taurus AS504-9096 Triangle 8325 1R12-358 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-080 Composite Replaces 1R12-155 Firestone 9077 Fruehauf MFR-022354 UCB-4453-1 Taurus AS500-9077 Triangle 8331 1R12-359 Flexmember 566-24-3-061 Piston 566-20-7-197 Aluminum Bolt or Stud .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud . Air Fitting . on Pistons .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .1/4 NPTF 17 .3/4-16.ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.

Air Fitting .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/4 NPTF . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 9320 Neway 90557099 Silent Drive Triangle 8360 1R12-363 Flexmember 566-24-3-090 Piston 566-20-7-159 Composite Firestone 9466 Hendrickson 49048 49674 Mack 57QL411M Triangle 8410 1R12-365 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-079 Steel (replaces 1R12-197) 1R12-366 Firestone 8944 9015 (OBS) Hendrickson C20217 Triangle 8436 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-163 Steel Replaces 1R12-271 Firestone 9640 Hendrickson C20223 Triangle 8427 1R12-367 Flexmember 566-24-3-076 Piston 566-20-7-164 Aluminum Firestone 9070 9336 Neway AR-90112 90557038-1 90557090 90557136 Silent Drive 1R12-370 Flexmember 566-24-3-076 Piston 566-20-7-036 Aluminum Watson & Chalin AS-0050 AS-0053 Triangle 8330 8490 18 Bolt or Stud .3/4-16. on Pistons .1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .

1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO. Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 9265 Hendrickson C20124 Triangle 8435 1R12-375 Flexmember 566-24-3-066 Piston 566-20-7-163 Steel Firestone 9306 Flxible 97-999902185 Orion 010132404-4 1R12-383 Flexmember 566-24-3-061 Piston 566-20-7-014 Steel Dayton 352-9203 Firestone 9203 Taurus AS509-9203 Triangle 8355 1R12-395 Flexmember 566-24-3-066 Piston 566-20-7-080 Composite Firestone 9648 Navistar 2027911C1 2027911C2 1R12-398 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-220 Composite Replaced by 1R12-538 1R12-400 Firestone 9296 Triangle 8416 Volvo 8061151 8169868 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-246 Steel Replaces 1S12-022 Bolt or Stud .1/2-13 Air Fitting . on Pistons .3/4-16.1/4 NPTF 19 . Air Fitting .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.

1/4 NPTF .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Replaces 1R12-488 1S12-031 Replaces 1R12-427 1R12-536 1S12-002 1S12-033 1S12-035 Stud .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16. Air Fitting .1/2-13 Air Fitting . on Pistons .3/4-16.3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 9371 Navistar 1670043C1 1686386C1 Triangle 8521 1R12-401 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-221 Composite Replaces 1S12-244 Firestone 9297 Hendrickson 50898-1 50898-2 Triangle 8520 1R12-402 Flexmember 566-24-3-097 Piston 566-20-7-246 Steel Replaces 1S12-029 1R12-403 Firestone 9373 Hendrickson 57122-1 Triangle 8519 Flexmember 566-24-3-097 Piston 566-20-7-246 Steel Replaces 1S12-030 Firestone 9375 Hendrickson 50899-1 50899-2 Mack 364SQ27 57QL414M Triangle 8451 1R12-404 Flexmember 566-24-3-097 Piston 566-20-7-246 Steel Firestone 8829 Triangle 8449 Volvo 20413888 3934699 8079902 8097092 1R12-405 Flexmember 566-24-3-097 Piston 566-20-7-220 Composite 20 Bolt or Stud .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .

Firestone 8924 Ridewell 1003588924C Triangle 8497 1R12-436 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-158 Composite Bolt or Stud . with 1/2” stud.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Volvo 3180673 1R12-423 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-246 Firestone 9287 Hendrickson 50405 50405-1 50405-2 Triangle 8406 1R12-424 Flexmember 566-24-3-097 Piston 566-20-7-246 Steel Replaces 1S12-027 Firestone 8802 Neway 90557170 Ridewell 1003588802C Triangle 8469 1R12-434 Flexmember 566-24-3-076 Piston 566-20-7-164 Steel Firestone 9307 9334 Neway 90557129 Ridewell 1003589334C Triangle 8471 8482 1R12-435 Flexmember 566-24-3-067 Piston 566-20-7-014 Steel Same as 1R12-095.1/2-13 Air Fitting . on Pistons .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.3/4-16.1/4 NPTF 21 .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO. Air Fitting .

3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.3/4-16. on Pistons . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 9797 Ridewell 1003589797C Triangle 8496 1R12-437 Flexmember 566-24-3-076 Piston 566-20-7-156 Composite Firestone 8805 Ridewell 1003588805C Triangle 8462 1R12-438 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-158 Composite 1R12-439 Firestone 9346 Neway 90557126 Triangle 8470 Watson & Chalin AS-0056 Flexmember 566-24-3-066 Piston 566-20-7-237 Composite Firestone 9362 Neway 90557113 Triangle 8391 Watson & Chalin AS-0049 1R12-441 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-235 Composite Firestone 8802 Ridewell 1003288802X 1R12-445 Flexmember 566-24-3-076 Piston 566-20-7-156 22 Bolt or Stud .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.1/2-13 Air Fitting . Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .1/4 NPTF .

1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 9245 Ridewell 1003589245C Triangle 8390 1R12-446 Flexmember 566-24-3-097 Piston 566-20-7-158 1R12-467 Flexmember 566-24-3-066 Piston 566-20-7-005 Aluminum Firestone 9243 Neway 90557112 Watson & Chalin AS-0061 1R12-480 Flexmember 566-24-3-066 Piston 566-20-7-235 Composite Firestone 9923 Neway 90557118 Triangle 8429 1R12-481 Flexmember 566-24-3-097 Piston 566-20-7-235 Composite Firestone 9473 Neway 90557215 Triangle 8445 1R12-484 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-215 Composite Bolt or Stud .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .1/2-13 Air Fitting . Air Fitting .3/4-16.1/4 NPTF 23 .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16. on Pistons .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .

1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .3/4-16.1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 9471 Neway 90557214 Triangle 8502 1R12-485 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-215 Composite Neway 90557216 1R12-486 (Same as 1R12-484 WITHOUT bracket) Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-215 Composite 1R12-487 Firestone 9366 Neway 90557160 90557210 90557225 Triangle 8488 Watson & Chalin AS-0054 Flexmember 566-24-3-067 Piston 566-20-7-239 Composite 1R12-498 Flexmember Drawing not available Drawing not available Drawing not available Firestone 9922 Neway 90557119 Triangle 8428 Piston 1R12-499 Flexmember Drawing not available Drawing not available Drawing not available Firestone 9936 Neway 90557156 Triangle 8454 Piston 24 Bolt or Stud .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO. on Pistons .1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF . Air Fitting .

ROLLING LOBE STYLE
GOODYEAR
PART NO.

Side View With Extended
and Compressed Height

Upper Mounting View

Lower Mounting View

Replaces These Springs
Firestone
9921
Neway
90557117
Silent Drive

1R12-502
Flexmember
566-24-3-097

Triangle
8443
Watson & Chalin
AS-0090

Piston
566-20-7-235
Composite

Replaces
1R12-440
Firestone
9370
Watson & Chalin
AS-0057

1R12-503
Flexmember
566-24-3-090
Piston
566-20-7-237
Composite

Firestone
9471
Neway
90557146

1R12-504
Flexmember
566-24-3-066

90557182
(remove
bracket)

Piston
566-20-7-237
Composite

Firestone
9325
Neway
90557149
Triangle
8395

1R12-505
Flexmember
566-24-3-076
Piston
566-20-7-235
Composite

Same as 1R12-092, except
with aluminum piston

1R12-509
Flexmember
566-24-3-038
Piston
566-20-7-005
Aluminum

Bolt or Stud - 1/2-13 or 1/2-20
Tapped Hole on Top Retainers
3/8-16, on Pistons - 1/2-13

Air Fitting - 1/4 NPTF
Air Fitting - 1/2 NPTF
3/8 NPTF

Stud - 3/4-10
Combination Stud Air Fitting
Stud - 3/4-16; Air Fitting - 1/4 NPTF

25

ROLLING LOBE STYLE
GOODYEAR
PART NO.

Side View With Extended
and Compressed Height

Upper Mounting View

Lower Mounting View

Replaces These Springs
Firestone
8204
Neway
90557173
90557223
Triangle
8484

1R12-522
Flexmember
566-24-3-067
Piston
566-20-7-251
Composite

Firestone
9935
Neway
90557157
Triangle
8548

1R12-532
Flexmember
566-24-3-097
Piston
566-20-7-235
Composite

1R12-533

Firestone
9923
Neway
90557118

Flexmember
566-24-3-097
Piston
566-20-7-235
Composite

Firestone
9648
Navistar
2027911C1
2027911C2
2027911C3

1R12-538
Flexmember
566-24-3-038
Piston
566-20-7-236
Composite

Replaces 1R12-398
Bracket:
order part number 566 209 162
Volvo
20396293
8084296

1R12-548
Flexmember
566-24-3-097
Piston
566-20-7-236

Replaces
1R12-397
1R12-537

26

Bolt or Stud - 1/2-13 or 1/2-20
Tapped Hole on Top Retainers
3/8-16, on Pistons - 1/2-13

Air Fitting - 1/4 NPTF
Air Fitting - 1/2 NPTF
3/8 NPTF

Stud - 3/4-10
Combination Stud Air Fitting
Stud - 3/4-16; Air Fitting - 1/4 NPTF

ROLLING LOBE STYLE
GOODYEAR
PART NO.

Side View With Extended
and Compressed Height

Upper Mounting View

Lower Mounting View

Replaces These Springs
Firestone
9471
Neway
90557212

1R12-552
Flexmember
566-24-3-038
Piston
566-20-7-215
Composite

Replaces
1R12-372

NOTE:
Neway used
single-stud
(early) and
dual stud
(late) mounting on this
application.
Suspension
will accept
either version.

Firestone
9472
Neway
90557213
Triangle
8467

1R12-553
Flexmember
566-24-3-038
Piston
566-20-7-213
Composite

Replaces
1R12-373
Firestone
9470
Neway
90557211
Triangle
8501

1R12-554
Flexmember
566-24-3-038
Piston
566-20-7-214
Composite

Replaces
1R12-390
Firestone
8961
Reyco
23377-01
Triangle
8542

1R12-555
Flexmember
566-24-3-067

Piston
566-20-7-253

Firestone
8964
Reyco
21598-01
Triangle
8480

1R12-556
Flexmember
566-24-3-067

Piston
566-20-7-252

Bolt or Stud - 1/2-13 or 1/2-20
Tapped Hole on Top Retainers
3/8-16, on Pistons - 1/2-13

Air Fitting - 1/4 NPTF
Air Fitting - 1/2 NPTF
3/8 NPTF

Stud - 3/4-10
Combination Stud Air Fitting
Stud - 3/4-16; Air Fitting - 1/4 NPTF

27

ROLLING LOBE STYLE
GOODYEAR
PART NO.

Side View With Extended
and Compressed Height

Upper Mounting View

Lower Mounting View

Replaces These Springs
Firestone
8976
Reyco
21055-01
Triangle
8503

1R12-557
Flexmember
566-24-3-067

Piston
566-20-7-252

Firestone
8986
Ridewell
1003588986C
Triangle
8400

1R12-558
Flexmember
566-24-3-067

Piston
566-20-7-252

1R12-559

Firestone
9029
Ridewell
1003589029C
Triangle
8399

Flexmember
566-24-3-067

Piston
566-20-7-252

Firestone
9308
Neway
90557089
Reyco
17360-01
Triangle
8398

1R12-560
Flexmember
566-24-3-067

Piston
566-20-7-253

Firestone
9332
Reyco
20074-01
Triangle
8397

1R12-561
Flexmember
566-24-3-067

Piston
566-20-7-253

28

Bolt or Stud - 1/2-13 or 1/2-20
Tapped Hole on Top Retainers
3/8-16, on Pistons - 1/2-13

Air Fitting - 1/4 NPTF
Air Fitting - 1/2 NPTF
3/8 NPTF

Stud - 3/4-10
Combination Stud Air Fitting
Stud - 3/4-16; Air Fitting - 1/4 NPTF

1/4 NPTF 29 . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 8197 Neway 90557230 1R12-562 Flexmember 566-24-3-067 Piston 566-20-7-251 Firestone 8934 Hendrickson S-20228 Triangle 8544 1R12-563 Flexmember 566-24-3-067 Piston 566-20-7-252 Firestone 9026 Peterbilt 03-06213 03-07111 Triangle 8393 1R12-567 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-235 Firestone 8852 Peterbilt 03-07887 Triangle 8472 1R12-568 Flexmember 566-24-3-066 Piston 566-20-7-235 Firestone 9365 Neway 90557159 Triangle 8495 1R12-571 Flexmember 566-24-3-067 Piston 566-20-7-238 Bolt or Stud .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . Air Fitting .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.3/4-16. on Pistons .

3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/4 NPTF . 1R12-663 Firestone 9320 Neway 90557099 Silent Drive Flexmember Drawing not available Drawing not available Drawing not available Triangle 8360 Piston Heavy Duty version of 1R12-363 Dayton 352-9069 Firestone 9069 Load Guard SC2034 Navistar 554764C1 Peterbilt 03-01649 03-02038 03-02456 03-04759 1R12-669 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-053 Steel 30 Bolt or Stud . Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .3/4-16.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF 03-07112 23-10042 Taurus AS506-9069 Triangle 8312 Watson &Chalin AS-0077 Same as 1R12-069 with steel piston Stud .000 lb. on Pistons . suspension.1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16. Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 9473 Neway 90557152 1R12-586 Flexmember 566-24-3-038 Piston 566-20-7-237 Composite Firestone 9780 Freightliner 6813200017 Triangle 8382 1R12-603 Flexmember 566-24-3-275 Piston 566-20-7-241 Aluminum Replaces 1R12-189 Heavy Duty version of 1R12-303 1R12-603 MUST be used on 46.

Air Fitting .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.3/4-16.3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .1/2-13 Air Fitting . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View 1R13-038 Flexmember 566-26-3-072 Piston 566-20-7-097 Steel 1R13-039 Flexmember 566-26-3-051 Replaces These Springs Dayton 352-9122 Firestone 9122 Hendrickson B-12514-008 Load Guard SC2041 Navistar 554772C1 Neway AR-1215-1-G 90557020 90557071 90557076 90557077 Porcupine Reyco 12883-02 Ridewell S-3053-C 1003589122C Sauer Axles P50-732 Taurus AS622-9122 Temisko Toyo TRL-270/476 Triangle 8313 Watson & Chalin AS-0023 Dayton 352-9121 Firestone 9121 HDA Sauer Axles P50-733 Taurus AS621-9121 Triangle 8317 Watson & Chalin AS-0013 AS-0083 PMABG9123B Henrickson B-3411 Load Guard SC2040 Navistar 554773C1 Neway AR-1115-1-G 90557019 90557052 90557078 90557083 R&S Truck 1090023 Reyco 12882-02 Ridewell S-3052-C 1003589121C Piston 566-20-7-096 Steel Neway 90557110 Triangle 8377 1R13-047 Flexmember 566-26-3-051 Piston 566-20-7-096 Steel Bolt or Stud .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . on Pistons .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .1/4 NPTF 31 .

1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16. Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs 1R13-048 Service Assy. 1R13-049 Service Assy.1/4 NPTF .1/2-13 Air Fitting . on Pistons . Load Guard SC-2776 Neway 90544608 90557070 90557087 Triangle 8444 Flexmember 566-26-3-015 Piston 566-20-7-084 Aluminum Firestone 8752 Ridewell 1001R13-097 1001R13-087 Triangle 8518 1R13-097 Flexmember 566-26-3-050 Piston 566-20-7-124 Steel Ridewell 1001R13109G Watson & Chalin AS-0098 1R13-109 Flexmember 566-26-3-050 Piston 566-20-7-124 Steel 32 Bolt or Stud . for 1R13-038 Flexmember 566-26-3-072 Use existing piston Piston Not included Service Assembly for 1R13-038 is the 1R13-038 without the piston. Air Fitting .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO. Use only with Goodyear pistons.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .3/4-16.3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . for 1R13-039 Flexmember 566-26-3-051 Use existing piston Piston Not included 1R13-070 Service Assembly for 1R13-039 is the 1R13-039 without the piston. Use only with Goodyear pistons.

1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . on Pistons .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . Air Fitting .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .1/4 NPTF 33 .3/4-16.1/2-13 Air Fitting . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 9250 Ridewell 1003589250C Silent Drive Triangle 8324 Watson & Chalin AS-0096 1R13-115 Flexmember 566-26-3-044 Piston 566-20-7-006 Aluminum Firestone 9252 Ridewell 1003589252C Triangle 8363 1R13-116 Flexmember 566-26-3-044 Piston 566-20-7-006 Aluminum Firestone 9275 Ridewell 1003589275C Triangle 8323 1R13-117 Flexmember 566-26-3-043 Piston 566-20-7-080 Composite Firestone 9262 9580 Hendrickson C20127 Triangle 8434 1R13-118 Flexmember 566-26-3-034 Piston 566-20-7-127 Steel Replaces 1R13-081 Firestone 9270 Hendrickson C20010 C21208 Triangle 8433 Watson & Chalin AS-0084 1R13-119 Flexmember 566-26-3-053 or 26-3-036 Piston 566-20-7-106 Steel Bolt or Stud .

Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 9218 Neway 90557209 Ridewell 1003589218C Triangle 8422 Suspensions.ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .3/4-16. on Pistons . Inc.1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . Air Fitting . Inc. 202796 Triangle 8513 Flexmember 566-26-3-055 Piston 566-20-7-210 Composite Firestone 8748 Neway AR250-14 AR250-15 90557167 1R13-152 Flexmember 566-26-3-071 Piston 566-20-7-235 Composite Firestone 8749 Neway AR250-12 AR250-16 AR250-17 90557168 Triangle 8486 1R13-153 Flexmember 566-26-3-071 Piston 566-20-7-237 Composite 34 Bolt or Stud . 1R13-120 Flexmember 566-26-3-054 Piston 566-20-7-076 Aluminum Watson & Chalin AS-0073 Firestone 8710 8755 Hendricksion C22045 C22046 C21623 Triangle 8522 1R13-124 Flexmember 566-26-3-050 Piston 566-20-7-127 Steel 1R13-130 Firestone 8729 Meritor 20279 Suspensions.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .

ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.3/4-16. Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 8709 8751 Hendrickson S20900 S21800 Triangle 8460 1R13-159 Flexmember 566-26-3-073 Piston 566-20-7-154 Composite Dana / Spicer SR1VA101 1R13-174 Flexmember 566-26-3-078 Piston 566-20-7-152 Firestone 8713 Hendrickson S22948 Triangle 8533 1R13-176 Flexmember 566-26-3-078 Piston 566-20-7-154 Composite Replaces 1R13-140 Firestone 8708 Hendrickson S21966 1R13-177 Flexmember 566-26-3-080 Piston 566-20-7-154 Composite Replaces 1R13. on Pistons .1/4 NPTF 35 .1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .5-128 Ridewell 1R13-181 Flexmember 566-26-3-051 Piston 566-20-7-124 Steel Bolt or Stud .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud . Air Fitting .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.

for 1R14-019 Flexmember 566-28-3-020 Use existing piston Piston Not included 36 Bolt or Stud . Use only with Goodyear pistons. 1R14-025 Service Assy.ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO. Use only with Goodyear pistons. on Pistons . for 1R14-018 Flexmember 566-28-3-021 Use existing piston Piston Not included Service Assembly for 1R14-018 is the 1R14-018 without the piston.3/4-16.1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Service Assembly for 1R14-019 is the 1R14-019 without the piston. Air Fitting . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Ridewell 1R13-182 Flexmember 566-26-3-051 Piston 566-20-7-124 Steel Bilt Rite / City Welding 1R14-018 Dayton 352-9149 Firestone 9149 Load Guard SC2043 Navistar 554776C1 Peerless 0550-00010 Flexmember 566-28-3-021 Piston 566-20-7-096 Steel 1R14-019 Bilt Rite / City Welding Columbia Trailer Flexmember 566-28-3-020 Firestone 9152 Hendrickson B-7128 Load Guard SC2044 Piston 566-20-7-097 Steel Taurus AS621-9149 Triangle 8365 Navistar 554777C1 Peerless 0550-00080 0550-00081 Taurus AS622-9156 Triangle 8318 1R14-024 Service Assy.1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . Stud .1/4 NPTF .

1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF 37 . Use only with Goodyear pistons. for 1R14-028 Use existing piston Flexmember 566-28-3-021 Piston Not included Service Assembly for 1R14-028 is the 1R14-028 without the piston. Columbia TLR Dayton 352-9177 Firestone 9177 9179 HDA PMABG9177B Hendrickson B-2065 Load Guard SC2046 Navistar 554779C1 Neway AR-1115-1-F Flexmember 566-28-3-021 Piston 566-20-7-096 Steel 90557003 R&S Truck 1090216 Ridewell S-2573C S-4695C S-4797C 1003589177C Taurus AS621-9177 AS621-9179 Triangle 8316 8366 Watson &Chalin AS-0010 1R14-029 Service Assy. Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . on Pistons .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO. Service Assy. Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Dayton 352-9148 Firestone 9148 Load Guard SC2042 Navistar 554777C1 Peerless 0550-00070 Sterling Trk 1R14-026 Flexmember 566-28-3-021 Piston 566-20-7-096 Steel Taurus AS621-9148 Triangle 8364 1R14-027 Service Assembly for 1R14-026 is the 1R14-026 without the piston. for 1R14-026 Flexmember 566-28-3-021 Use existing piston Piston Not included 1R14-028 Use only with Goodyear pistons. Dayton 352-9158 Firestone 9158 Hendrickson B-12514-004 B-2063 36514-1 36514-4 Load Guard SC2045 Navistar 554780C1 1R14-030 Flexmember 566-28-3-020 Piston 566-20-7-097 Steel Bolt or Stud .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Neway AR-1215-1-F 90557005 Peerless Porcupine Ridewell S-2574C 1003589158C Taurus AS622-9158 Triangle 8318 Stud .3/4-16.

on Pistons . for 1R14-030 Flexmember 566-28-3-020 Use existing piston Piston Not included Use only with Goodyear pistons.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .1/2-13 Air Fitting . Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF .3/4-16. Inc.1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16. Bolt or Stud .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO. 200458 Triangle 8415 Watson &Chalin AS-0082 Dayton 352-8050 Firestone 8050 Hendrickson B-4771 36514-13 Load Guard SC2052 Navistar 1685174C1 Triangle 8320 1R14-039 Flexmember 566-28-3-015 Piston 566-20-7-076 Aluminum Replaces 1R14-083 Firestone 8052 Hendrickson B-12514-012 36514-12 Load Guard SC2121 Navistar 1681747C1 Triangle 8378 Watson & Chalin AS-0078 1R14-042 Flexmember 566-28-3-015 Piston 566-20-7-076 Aluminum 38 Service Assembly for 1R14-030 is the 1R14-030 without the piston. Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs 1R14-031 Service Assy. Dayton 352-9215 Firestone 9215 Hendrickson B-3648 Load Guard SC2047 Navistar 554781C1 Triangle 8414 1R14-037 Flexmember 566-28-3-015 Piston 566-20-7-076 Aluminum Dayton 352-9200 Firestone 9200 Hendrickson B-3839 Load Guard SC2116 Navistar 1681746C1 Ridewell S-2572C 1003589200C 1R14-038 Flexmember 566-28-3-015 Piston 566-20-7-076 Aluminum Susp.

Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 8792 9122 Hendrickson B-3467 36514-2 36514-8 Load Guard SC2098 Navistar 1681748C1 Triangle 8313 1R14-045 Flexmember 566-28-3-020 Piston 566-20-7-097 Steel Hendrickson B-9001 1R14-052 Flexmember 566-28-3-015 Piston 566-20-7-076 1R14-060 Service Assy.3/4-16. Firestone 5505 Neway 90557103 1R14-113 Flexmember 566-28-3-030 Piston 566-20-7-181 Steel Firestone 9961 Ridewell 1003589961C Taurus AS621-9961 Triangle 8367 1R14-115 Flexmember 566-28-3-021 Piston 566-207-097 Steel Bolt or Stud . Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF 39 .1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16. Use only with Goodyear pistons.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . for 1R14-045 Flexmember 566-28-3-020 Use existing piston Piston Not included Service Assembly for 1R14-045 is the 1R14-045 without the piston. on Pistons .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.

Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Ridewell 1R14-123 Flexmember 566-28-3-021 Piston 566-20-7-076 Aluminum Firestone 9264 Hendrickson C-13122 Triangle 8539 1R14-127 Flexmember 566-28-3-031 Piston 566-20-7-181 Steel Firestone 9134 Neway 90557125 Triangle 8431 1R14-137 Flexmember 566-28-3-021 Piston 566-20-7-096 Steel Firestone 8053 Neway 90557098 Triangle 8431 1R14-147 Flexmember 566-28-3-015 Piston 566-20-7-076 Aluminum Firestone 9164 R&S Truck 1090326 Triangle 8405 1R14-159 Flexmember 566-28-3-021 Piston 566-20-7-096 Steel 40 Bolt or Stud .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . on Pistons .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud . Air Fitting .1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.3/4-16.

1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .ROLLING LOBE STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO. Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 9144 Neway 90557155 Triangle 8523 1R14-160 Flexmember 566-28-3-021 Piston 566-20-7-097 Steel Watson & Chalin AS-0047G 1R14-170 Flexmember 566-28-3-020 Piston 566-20-7-097 Firestone 8091 Hendrickson S20901 1R14-171 Flexmember 566-28-3-015 Piston 566-20-7-152 Composite Replaces 1R14-093 Hendrickson S25873 1R14-172 Flexmember 566-28-3-042 Piston 566-20-7-152 Composite Firestone 5503 Neway 90557200 Triangle 8530 Watson & Chalin AS-0047 1R14-174 Flexmember 566-28-3-020 Piston 566-20-7-097 Steel Bolt or Stud .1/4 NPTF 41 . Air Fitting .3/4-16.1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.1/2-13 Air Fitting .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . on Pistons .

3/4-16.3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16. Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 7009 Neway 90557002 Triangle 4468 1B12-301 Flexmember 578-91-3-301 Firestone 6920 7043 1B12-305 Flexmember 578-91-3-301 Firestone 7103 Peerless 0550-00015 Triangle 4442 1B14-350 Flexmember 578-91-3-351 Firestone 7104 Triangle 4446 1B14-351 Flexmember 578-91-3-351 Dayton 354-7112 Firestone 7112 Load Guard SC2012 Navistar 554782C1 Neway AR-1834 90557026 90557028 90557041 1B14-358 Flexmember 578-91-3-352 42 Bolt or Stud .1/2-13 Air Fitting . Air Fitting . on Pistons .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Ridewell S-3364-C Triangle 4339 Stud .BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF .

3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . 200042 Taurus AS218-6902 Triangle 4310 Dayton 354-6905 Firestone 6905 Hendrickson B-3518 B-5270 45843-1 Load Guard SC2071 Navistar 1685175C1 Ridewell S-2845-C 1003586905C Silent Drive Watson&Chali n Taurus AS218-6905 Triangle 4315 Watson &Chalin AS-0110 Stud .3/4-16. on Pistons .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16. Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/4 NPTF 43 . Inc.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Navistar 554783C1 R&S Truck 1027405 Ridewell S-4512C 1003586910C Taurus AS218-6910 Triangle 4320 Watson&Chalin AS-0001 Dayton 354-6902 Firestone 6902 6935 Granning 4848 Hendrickson B-2630 Load Guard SC2010 Navistar 554784C1 R&S Truck 1027505 Ridewell S-1728C 1003586902C Susp. Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Lodair P10-754U 2B6-535 Flexmember Replaces These Springs Drawing not available Drawing not available Drawing not available American Carrier 8003-006 Firestone 7325 Mack 227QS-32 57QK113 Triangle 4509 Watson & Chalin AS-0030 2B8-550 Flexmember 579-92-3-530 Dayton 354-6910 Firestone 6910 Granning 1371 HDA PMABG6910B Hendrickson 45843-3 B-8768 Load Guard SC2011 2B9-200 Flexmember 578-92-3-202 2B9-201 Flexmember 578-92-3-202 2B9-206 Flexmember 578-92-3-202 Bolt or Stud .1/2-13 Air Fitting .

1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 6908 Triangle 4362 Watson & Chalin AS-0035 2B9-210 Flexmember 578-92-3-202 2B9-218 Firestone 6927 Langes Flexmember 578-92-3-206 Load Guard SC2072 Navistar 1685176C1 Reyco 12906-01 12906-02 Taurus AS218-6927 2B9-225 Misner Brake System Thraul Davis Rail Car Flexmember 578-92-3-202 Firestone 6897 Triangle 4505 Watson & Chalin AS-0058 2B9-229 Flexmember 578-92-3-202 2B9-230 Firestone 6940 Langes Flexmember 578-92-3-202 Triangle 4450 44 Triangle 4453 Bolt or Stud .1/2-13 Air Fitting . on Pistons .3/4-16.BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud . Air Fitting .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.1/4 NPTF .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .

1/4 NPTF 45 . on Pistons .1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 6941 2B9-244 Flexmember 578-92-3-202 Firestone 7788 Triangle 4510 2B9-245 Flexmember 578-92-3-202 Firestone 6932 Ridewell 1003586932C Triangle 4452 2B9-246 Flexmember 578-92-3-211 Firestone 6943 Load Guard SC2112 Suspensions.BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO. 200835 Triangle 4426 Watson & Chalin AS-0041 2B9-250 Flexmember 578-92-3-206 Firestone 6948 Load Guard SC2123 Ridewell 1003586948C Triangle 4429 2B9-251 Flexmember 578-92-3-206 Bolt or Stud . Inc.1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16. Air Fitting .3/4-16.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .

1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . Inc.1/4 NPTF . 6962 Hendrickson B-21323 Load Guard SC2126 Ridewell 1003586946C Suspensions.1/2-13 Air Fitting . 200180 Triangle 4463.1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16. on Pistons .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . Air Fitting .3/4-16.BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO. Inc. 4511 2B9-254 Flexmember 578-92-3-206 Dayton 354-6947 Firestone 6947 Hendrickson B-8701 Load Guard SC2127 Ridewell 1006586947C Triangle 4428 2B9-255 Flexmember 578-92-3-206 Firestone 6941 HISTEER 10302 2B9-265 Flexmember 578-92-3-206 46 Bolt or Stud . 200118 Triangle 4448 Firestone 6945 Load Guard SC2125 Ridewell 1003586945C Triangle 4427 2B9-253 Flexmember 578-92-3-206 Firestone 6946.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 6941 HISTEER 10302 Langes 2B9-252 Flexmember 578-92-3-206 Load Guard SC2124 Suspensions.

Air Fitting .3/4-16.1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF 47 .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Dayton 354-7424 Firestone 7424 HDA PMABG7424B Load Guard SC2024 Navistar 554785C1 Neway TC-144-2 90557014 R&S Truck 1090215 Porcupine Sauer Axles P10-755 Taurus AS214-7424 Triangle 4327 Dayton 354-7443 Firestone 7443 Granning 1218 1589 Load Guard SC2026 Navistar 554786C1 Ridewell S-2683C Triangle 4323 Watson&Chali n AS-0009 Watson&Chali n AS-0027 Stud .BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .1/2-13 Air Fitting . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 6944 Triangle 4454 2B9-266 Flexmember 578-92-3-208 Ridewell 1002B09270G 2B9-270 Flexmember 578-92-3-206 Firestone 7795 Hendrickson B14486 Triangle 4524 2B10-226 Flexmember 578-92-3-250 2B12-300 Flexmember 578-92-3-309 2B12-305 Flexmember 578-92-3-310 Bolt or Stud . on Pistons .

Inc.1/4 NPTF . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View 2B12-307 Flexmember 578-92-3-305 2B12-309 Flexmember 578-92-3-309 2B12-313 Flexmember 578-92-3-309 Replaces These Springs Dayton 354-7403 Firestone 7403 Granning 2725 HDA PMABG-7403B Hendrickson B-1159 B-2883 Load Guard SC2021 Navistar 554787C1 Ridewell S-4302C R&S Truck 1040201 1090201 Taurus AS214-7403 Triangle 4318 Dayton 354-7400 Firestone 7400 Freightliner 16-10796 GMC 693230 Granning 2726 Hendrickson C-1013 Load Guard SC2020 Navistar 554788C1 Neway TC-144-4 90557016 R&S Truck 1027519 Ridewell S-788-C 1003587400C Dayton 354-7405 Firestone 7405 Hutchens 10384-01 Load Guard SC2073 Navistar 1685177C1 Susp. -0068 Watson &Chalin AS-0003 2B12-317 Chalmers Flexmember 578-92-3-310 Firestone 7185 7499 Suspensions.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud ..BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO. Triangle 4502 Chalmers 2B12-318 Firestone 7185 Flexmember 578-92-3-309 48 Bolt or Stud .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .1/2-13 Air Fitting .3/4-16. 200981 Taurus AS214-7405 Triangle 4364 Watson &Chalin AS0007.1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16. Air Fitting . on Pistons . Inc.

on Pistons . 4337 PMABG-7401B Load Guard SC2025 Navistar 554789C1 Allison Dayton 354-7447 E-Z Ride 8030150 Firestone 7447. Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View 2B12-319 Flexmember 578-92-3-309 2B12-320 Flexmember 578-92-3-309 Replaces These Springs Dayton 354-7409 Firestone 7409 Fruehauf Load Guard SC2074 Navistar 1685178C1 Taurus AS214-7409 Triangle 4367 Watson &Chalin Dayton 354-7437 Firestone 7401.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud . 4513 2B12-340 Flexmember 578-92-3-309 Firestone 7545 Triangle 4514 2B12-345 Flexmember 578-92-3-315 Bolt or Stud .BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/4 NPTF 49 .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . 7437 GMC 711954 HDA Neway TC-144-3A 90557015 Ridewell S-3363-C 1006587437C Volvo / GM 2076095 Triangle 4334.1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . Air Fitting .1/2-13 Air Fitting . 7790 Hendrickson B-6242 Load Guard SC2028 Navistar 554790C1 2B12-324 Flexmember 578-92-3-310 AS-0093 Watson &Chalin AS-0014 Triangle 4340.1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.3/4-16.

3/4-16.1/4 NPTF .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . on Pistons .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Dayton 354-7446 Firestone 7446 HDA PMABG7446B Hendrickson B-3798 Load Guard SC2027 Navistar 554791C1 R&S Truck 1082914 Triangle 4370 Dayton 354-7446 Firestone 7410 Freightliner 16-11378 Load Guard SC2023 Navistar 554792C1 Taurus AS214-7410 Triangle 4331 Dayton 354-7404 Firestone 7404 Hendrickson B-1345 B-5468 Load Guard SC2022 Navistar 554793C1 Taurus AS214-7404 Triangle 4346 Dayton 354-7181 Firestone 7181 Fruehauf UAB-5620 UCC-3054-1 Load Guard SC2018 Navistar 554794C1 Taurus AS214-7181 Triangle 4472 Watson &Chalin AS-0005 Stud . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 7550 Triangle 4541 2B12-346 Flexmember 578-92-3-315 2B12-402 Flexmember 578-92-3-310 2B12-406 Flexmember 578-92-3-309 2B12-410 Flexmember 578-92-3-309 2B12-411 Flexmember 578-92-3-309 50 Bolt or Stud .BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16. Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .

on Pistons .1/2-13 Air Fitting .BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/4 NPTF 51 .3/4-16.3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16. Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Dayton 354-7183 Firestone 7183 Fruehauf UCA-0112 UCA-0112B Load Guard SC2019 Navistar 554795C1 Taurus AS214-7183 2B12-412 Flexmember 578-92-3-309 Triangle 4471 Firestone 7444 Hendrickson B-9830 Triangle 4369 2B12-416 Flexmember 578-92-3-315 EZ Ride 8030190 Firestone 7180 Hendrickson 2B12-425 Flexmember 578-92-3-309 International 1685779C1 Kwik-Lok Peerless 0550-00001 Ridewell S-4538-C Taurus AS214-7180 Talbert Triangle 4363 Load Guard SC-2075 Dayton 354-7406 Firestone 7406 Load Guard SC2076 Navistar 1685180C1 Ridewell S-3159C 1003587406C Taurus AS214-7406 Triangle 4365 2B12-427 Dayton 354-7429 Firestone 7429 Taurus AS214-7429 Triangle 4343 Flexmember 578-92-3-309 KwikLok/Todco 2B12-426 Flexmember 578-92-3-309 (Jifflox) CP-5223 Load Guard SC2077 Navistar 1685181C1 Silent Drive Bolt or Stud . Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .

1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . Air Fitting . on Pistons .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.1/4 NPTF .1/2-13 Air Fitting . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Flexmember 578-92-3-310 Firestone 7473 Load Guard SC2078 Navistar 1685182C1 Ridewell 1003587473C Triangle 4372 2B12-429 Firestone 8184 2B12-428 Flexmember 578-92-3-309 Firestone 7423 Load Guard SC2101 Navistar 1681750C1 Sauer Axles P10-784 Triangle 4368 2B12-432 Flexmember 578-92-3-309 Firestone 7472 Hendrickson 36514-5 Load Guard SC2128 Navistar 1681751C1 Triangle 4371 2B12-434 Flexmember 578-92-3-310 Firestone 7550 7555 Reyco 18813-01 20018-01 Triangle 4480 Watson & Chalin AS-0087 2B12-440 Flexmember 578-92-3-315 52 Bolt or Stud .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.3/4-16.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .

1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.3/4-16. on Pistons .BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 7444 Hendrickson B-9830 Triangle 4369 2B12-446 Flexmember 578-92-3-310 Firestone 6850 Ridewell 1003586850C 2B12-463 Flexmember 578-92-3-309 2B14-354 Flexmember 578-92-3-353 2B14-355 Flexmember 578-92-3-353 Dayton 354-7145 Firestone 7145 Load Guard SC2016 Mack 57QL239 Navistar 554796C1 Ridewell S-4540C 1003587145C Triangle 4374 Volvo / GM 35203-0005 35203-3204 American Carrier 8003-005 Dayton 354-7146 E-Z Ride Firestone 7146 Load Guard SC2017 Navistar 554797C1 Neway AFR-1520 90557039 Ridewell 1003587146C Triangle 4342 Dayton 354-7136 Fargo Trailer Firestone 7136 Granning 1626 HDA 2B14-356 Flexmember 578-92-3-353 PMABG-7136B Hendrickson B-1080 SC2014 Navistar 554798C1 R&S TRUCK 1027556 Ridewell 1003587136C Triangle 4321 Watson &Chalin AS-0004 Load Guard Bolt or Stud .1/4 NPTF 53 .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . Air Fitting .1/2-13 Air Fitting .

1/2-13 Air Fitting .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud . on Pistons .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16. Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Dayton 354-7140 Firestone 7140 Granning 1015 HDA PMABG7140B Hendrickson B-3184 Load Guard SC2015 2B14-359 Flexmember 578-92-3-353 2B14-360 Flexmember 578-92-3-353 Navistar 554799C1 Porcupine R&S Truck 1090214 Ridewell 1003587140C Temisko Triangle 4316 Watson &Chalin AS-0008 AS-0032 Dayton 354-7135 Firestone 7135 Load Guard SC2013 Navistar 554800C1 Neway AR-21-A 90557001 Pezzani Ridewell S-1326-C 1003587135C Silent Drive Triangle 4311 Truckstell 63641 63644 Dayton 354-6801 E-Z Ride 8030160 Firestone 6801 Hendrickson B-2734 Load Guard SC2079 Navistar 1685183C1 Ridewell 1003586801C Triangle 4451 2B14-363 Flexmember 578-92-3-356 2B14-365 Flexmember 578-92-3-356 AS-0021 Dayton 354-6803 Firestone 6803 Hendrickson B-6412 Load Guard SC2129 Triangle 4449 2B14-366 Flexmember 578-92-3-353 54 Watson &Chalin Bolt or Stud .3/4-16.1/4 NPTF .

Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Dayton 354-7123 Firestone 7123 7133 2B14-367 Flexmember 578-92-3-353 Triangle 4345 KwikLok/Todco (Jifflox) 53671 Load Guard SC2080 Navistar 1685184C1 Firestone 7557 Reyco 19983-01 Triangle 4530 Watson & Chalin AS-0089 2B14-383 Flexmember 578-92-3-356 Firestone 6805 Ridewell 1003586805C 2B14-462 Flexmember 578-92-3-356 Neway 90557257 2B14-469 Flexmember 556-23-8-329 Firestone 7782 Triangle 4544 2B14-470 Flexmember 578-92-3-356 Bolt or Stud .BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .3/4-16. Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.1/4 NPTF 55 . on Pistons .

Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs 2B14-473 Flexmember 578-92-3-353 Firestone 6799 Neway 90557203 2B14-476 Flexmember 578-92-3-356 3B12-300 Dayton 354-8008 E-Z Ride Ridewell 1003588008C Silent Drive Flexmember 578-93-3-100 Firestone 8008 8025 Hendrickson B-11637 Langes Load Guard SC2130 Triangle 4431 4469 Watson &Chalin AS-0019 Firestone 8010 8030 Load Guard SC2119 Ridewell S-5844C 1003588010C Tafco 3B12-301 Flexmember 578-93-3-100 Triangle 4432 4498 Firestone 8018 8027 HISTEER 10303 Langes 3B12-303 Flexmember 578-93-3-100 Watson & Chalin AS-0075 Load Guard SC2131 Triangle 4434 4466 56 Bolt or Stud .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.3/4-16.1/2-13 Air Fitting . on Pistons .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .1/4 NPTF .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud . Air Fitting .BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .

1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud . Inc.1/2-13 Air Fitting .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . Air Fitting . 200117 Triangle 4466 Firestone 8033 Hendrickson B-14487 Triangle 4508 4525 3B12-312 Flexmember 578-93-3-100 Firestone 8032 Watson & Chalin AS-0048 3B12-315 Flexmember 578-93-3-100 Firestone 8032 Triangle 4413 3B12-319 Flexmember 578-93-3-100 Bolt or Stud .1/4 NPTF 57 . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 8006 Load Guard SC2132 Superior 3B12-304 Flexmember 578-93-3-100 Suspensions.BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO. on Pistons .3/4-16. Inc. 200620 Triangle 4430 4503 3B12-310 Firestone 8027 HISTEER Flexmember 578-93-3-100 Silent Drive Suspensions.

3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16. on Pistons .BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 8042 3B12-322 Flexmember 578-93-3-103 Firestone 8043 3B12-323 Flexmember 578-93-3-103 Watson & Chalin AS0048-2G 3B12-324 Flexmember 578-93-3-100 Firestone 8048 3B12-325 Flexmember 578-93-3-103 Firestone 8047 3B12-326 Flexmember 578-93-3-103 58 Bolt or Stud .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .1/4 NPTF . Air Fitting .1/2-13 Air Fitting .3/4-16.

1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.1/4 NPTF Air Fitting .BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO. on Pistons .1/4 NPTF 59 .1/2-13 Air Fitting .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 7994 Triangle 4546 Watson & Chalin AS-0019-1F 3B12-328 Flexmember 578-93-3-100 Firestone 7995 Triangle 4547 Watson & Chalin AS-0048-1F 3B12-329 Flexmember 578-93-3-100 Firestone 7996 Granning 8221 Triangle 4520 3B12-335 Flexmember 578-93-3-100 3B14-351 Flexmember 578-93-3-350 3B14-352 OBSOLETE Flexmember 578-93-3-350 Replaced by 3B14-361 Replaced by 3B14-361 Bolt or Stud .1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud . Air Fitting .3/4-16.

on Pistons .1/4 NPTF .3/4-16.1/2-13 Air Fitting . 7839 Granning 1014.BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . 1476 Hendrickson B-6861 Langes Porcupine 3B14-359 Flexmember 578-93-3-350 Dayton 354-7800 Firestone 7800 7848 Granning 4514 Holland Hitch 4514 Load Guard SC2030 3B14-360 Flexmember 578-93-3-350 Truckstell 63640 Load Guard SC2029 Navistar 554802C1 R&S Truck 1090023 Triangle 4329 Watson &Chalin AS-0006 Load Guard SC2032 Navistar 554803C1 Ridewell S-2685C 1003587819C 1003587839C Triangle 4325 Watson &Chalin AS-0025 AS-0033 Navistar 554804C1 Ridewell S-1505C 1003587800C Silent Drive Superior Triangle 4333 3B14-361 Flexmember 578-93-3-350 Replaces 3B14-352 60 Bolt or Stud . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 7808 Load Guard SC2031 Navistar 554801C1 Peerless 0550-00030 Ridewell S-4830C 1003587808C Triangle 4336 3B14-354 Flexmember 578-93-3-350 Allison Dayton 354-7798 E-Z Ride 8030170 Firestone 7798 7838 Granning 1613 HDA PMABG7798B 3B14-356 Flexmember 578-93-3-350 Dayton 354-7818 354-7839 E-Z Ride 8030180 Firestone 7818. Air Fitting .3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.

3/4-10 Combination Stud Air Fitting Stud . Side View With Extended and Compressed Height Upper Mounting View Lower Mounting View Replaces These Springs Firestone 7843 Hendrickson B-7100 Triangle 4455 3B14-364 Flexmember 578-93-3-350 Dayton 354-7847 Firestone 7847 Hendrickson B-8874 Triangle 4457 3B14-367 Flexmember 578-93-3-350 Firestone 7846 Hendrickson S-7853 Triangle 4456 3B14-451 Flexmember 556-33-8-335 Firestone 7850 Triangle 4441 3B14-452 Flexmember 556-33-8-335 Bolt or Stud .3/4-16.BELLOWS STYLE GOODYEAR PART NO.1/2 NPTF 3/8 NPTF Stud .1/4 NPTF Air Fitting . on Pistons .1/4 NPTF 61 .1/2-13 or 1/2-20 Tapped Hole on Top Retainers 3/8-16.1/2-13 Air Fitting . Air Fitting .

Piston Number 566-16-3-007 566-16-7-021 1R8-034 566-18-3-003 566-16-7-009 1R9-065 566-18-3-004 566-18-3-004 566-16-7-000 566-16-7-021 1R9-054 1R9-070 566-18-3-010 566-16-7-017 1R9-038 (2 studs) 566-20-3-021 566-20-3-021 566-20-3-021 566-20-3-021 566-20-7-237 566-20-7-240 566-20-7-240 566-20-7-240 1R10-122 1R10-089 1R10-091 1R10-120 (Single Stud) 566-20-7-097 566-20-7-158 1R12-446 566-22-3-006 566-20-7-079 1R11-018 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-20-7-014 566-20-7-014 566-20-7-014 566-20-7-055 566-20-7-055 566-20-7-055 566-20-7-055 566-20-7-251 566-20-7-252 566-20-7-252 566-20-7-252 566-20-7-253 566-20-7-253 566-20-7-286 566-20-7-286 566-20-7-287 566-20-7-287 1R11-028 1R11-159 1R11-162 1R11-066 1R11-150 1R11-151 1R11-152 1R11-203 1R11-200 1R11-201 1R11-202 1R11-204 1R11-205 1R11-220 1R11-222 1R11-219 1R11-221 566-22-3-028 566-20-7-055 1R11-075 566-22-3-048 566-20-7-235 1R11-166 566-22-3-057 566-22-3-057 566-22-3-057 566-20-7-150 566-20-7-150 566-20-7-253 1R11-161 1R11-171 1R11-225 566-22-3-060 566-20-7-257 1R11-175 Flexible Member No. .Rolling Lobe Style Air Spring Number FLEX MEMBER INDEX Flexible Member No. Piston Number Air Spring Number 566-22-3-143 566-22-3-143 566-22-3-143 566-22-3-143 566-20-7-036 566-20-7-156 566-20-7-239 566-20-7-240 1R11-039 1R11-223 1R11-191 1R11-170 566-24-1-000 566-20-7-107 1S12-244 Replaced by 1R12-401 or 1R12-538 566-24-1-008 566-20-7-114 1S12-002 Replaced by 1R12-405 566-24-1-008 566-20-7-107 1S12-022 Replaced by 1R12-400 566-24-1-010 566-20-7-197 1S12-033 Replaced by 1R12-405 566-24-1-012 566-20-7-108 1S12-027 Replaced by 1R12-424 566-24-1-012 566-20-7-115 1S12-029 Replaced by 1R12-402 566-24-1-012 566-20-7-115 1S12-030 Replaced by 1R12-403 566-24-1-012 566-20-7-115 1S12-031 Replaced by 1R12-404 566-24-3-019 566-24-3-019 566-20-7-011 566-20-7-011 1R12-014 1R12-047 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-20-7-005 566-20-7-053 566-20-7-079 1R12-509 1R12-669 1R12-090 *The prefixes "AS3" & "ASC" or "AS4" & "ASD" may be used interchangeably with "566" and may appear on some flex members or pistons.

FLEX MEMBER INDEX Flexible Member No. Piston Number Rolling Lobe Style Air Spring Number 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-20-7-079 566-20-7-079 566-20-7-079 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-158 566-20-7-158 566-20-7-163 566-20-7-213 566-20-7-214 566-20-7-215 566-20-7-215 566-20-7-215 566-20-7-215 566-20-7-220 566-20-7-221 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-236 566-20-7-237 566-20-7-238 566-20-7-246 566-20-7-246 1R12-182 1R12-188 1R12-365 1R12-066 1R12-092 1R12-130 1R12-155 1R12-220 1R12-356 1R12-358 1R12-436 1R12-438 1R12-366 1R12-553 1R12-554 1R12-484 1R12-485 1R12-486 1R12-552 1R12-398 1R12-401 1R12-069 1R12-441 1R12-567 1R12-538 1R12-586 1R12-499 1R12-400 1R12-423 566-24-3-048 566-20-7-006 1R12-143 566-24-3-061 566-24-3-061 566-24-3-061 566-24-3-061 566-20-7-014 566-20-7-197 566-20-7-197 566-20-7-197 1R12-383 1R12-350 1R12-351 1R12-359 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-20-7-005 566-20-7-006 566-20-7-006 566-20-7-006 566-20-7-006 566-20-7-006 566-20-7-006 566-20-7-080 1R12-467 1R12-103 1R12-142 1R12-145 1R12-195 1R12-261 1R12-357 1R12-167 Flexible Member No. Piston Number Air Spring Number 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-163 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-237 566-20-7-237 1R12-265 1R12-279 1R12-281 1R12-395 1R12-375 1R12-480 1R12-568 1R12-439 1R12-504 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-20-7-014 566-20-7-014 566-20-7-055 566-20-7-055 566-20-7-055 566-20-7-164 566-20-7-238 566-20-7-239 566-20-7-251 566-20-7-251 566-20-7-252 566-20-7-252 566-20-7-252 566-20-7-252 566-20-7-252 566-20-7-253 566-20-7-253 566-20-7-253 1R12-095 1R12-435 1R12-178 1R12-204 1R12-324 1R12-309 1R12-571 1R12-487 1R12-508 1R12-562 1R12-556 1R12-557 1R12-558 1R12-559 1R12-563 1R12-555 1R12-560 1R12-561 566-24-3-076 566-24-3-076 566-24-3-076 566-24-3-076 566-24-3-076 566-24-3-076 566-24-3-076 566-24-3-076 566-24-3-076 566-24-3-076 566-24-3-076 566-20-7-036 566-20-7-036 566-20-7-036 566-20-7-055 566-20-7-055 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-156 566-20-7-156 566-20-7-164 566-20-7-164 566-20-7-235 1R12-132 1R12-355 1R12-370 1R12-205 1R12-325 1R12-352 1R12-437 1R12-445 1R12-367 1R12-434 1R12-505 566-24-3-090 566-24-3-090 566-24-3-090 566-24-3-090 566-20-7-006 566-20-7-006 566-20-7-159 566-20-7-159 1R12-335 1R12-663 1R12-256 1R12-363 *The prefixes "AS3" & "ASC" or "AS4" & "ASD" may be used interchangeably with "566" and may appear on some flex members or pistons. .

Rolling Lobe Style Flexible Member No. Piston Number Air Spring Number 566-24-3-090 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-097 566-20-7-237 566-20-7-079 566-20-7-079 566-20-7-220 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-236 566-20-7-237 566-20-7-246 566-20-7-246 566-20-7-246 566-20-7-246 1R12-503 1R12-274 1R12-319 1R12-405 1R12-481 1R12-502 1R12-532 1R12-533 1R12-548 1R12-498 1R12-402 1R12-403 1R12-404 1R12-424 566-24-3-275 566-24-3-275 566-20-7-116 566-20-7-241 1R12-303 1R12-603 566-26-3-015 566-20-7-084 1R13-070 566-26-3-034 566-20-7-127 1R13-118 566-26-3-036 566-20-7-106 1R13-119 566-26-3-043 566-20-7-080 1R13-117 566-26-3-044 566-26-3-044 566-20-7-006 566-20-7-006 1R13-115 1R13-116 566-26-3-050 566-26-3-050 566-20-7-124 566-20-7-127 1R13-109 1R13-124 566-26-3-051 566-26-3-051 566-26-3-051 566-26-3-051 566-20-7-096 566-20-7-096 566-20-7-124 566-20-7-124 1R13-039 1R13-047 1R13-181 1R13-182 566-26-3-053 566-20-7-106 1R13-119 566-26-3-054 566-20-7-076 1R13-120 566-26-3-055 566-20-7-210 1R13-130 566-26-3-071 566-26-3-071 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-237 1R13-152 1R13-153 FLEX MEMBER INDEX Flexible Member No. . Piston Number Air Spring Number 566-26-3-072 566-20-7-097 1R13-038 566-26-3-073 566-20-7-154 1R13-159 566-26-3-078 566-26-3-078 566-20-7-152 566-20-7-154 1R13-174 1R13-176 566-26-3-080 566-20-7-154 1R13-177 566-26-3-081 566-20-7-124 1R13-097 566-28-3-015 566-28-3-015 566-28-3-015 566-28-3-015 566-28-3-015 566-28-3-015 566-28-3-015 566-20-7-076 566-20-7-076 566-20-7-076 566-20-7-076 566-20-7-076 566-20-7-076 566-20-7-152 1R14-037 1R14-038 1R14-039 1R14-042 1R14-052 1R14-147 1R14-171 566-28-3-020 566-28-3-020 566-28-3-020 566-28-3-020 566-28-3-020 566-20-7-097 566-20-7-097 566-20-7-097 566-20-7-097 566-20-7-097 1R14-019 1R14-030 1R14-045 1R14-170 1R14-174 566-28-3-021 566-28-3-021 566-28-3-021 566-28-3-021 566-28-3-021 566-28-3-021 566-28-3-021 566-28-3-021 566-20-7-076 566-20-7-096 566-20-7-096 566-20-7-096 566-20-7-096 566-20-7-096 566-20-7-097 566-20-7-097 1R14-123 1R14-018 1R14-026 1R14-028 1R14-137 1R14-159 1R14-115 1R14-160 566-28-3-030 566-20-7-181 1R14-113 566-28-3-031 566-20-7-181 1R14-127 566-28-3-042 566-28-3-042 566-20-7-076 566-20-7-152 1R14-175 1R14-172 *The prefixes "AS3" & "566" or "AS4" & "566" may be used interchangeably with "566" and may appear on some flex members or pistons.

Air Spring Number 566-16-7-000 566-18-3-004 1R9-054 566-16-7-009 566-18-3-003 1R9-065 566-16-7-017 566-18-3-010 1R9-038 566-16-7-021 566-16-7-021 566-16-3-007 566-18-3-004 1R8-034 1R9-070 566-20-7-005 566-20-7-005 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-038 1R12-467 1R12-509 566-20-7-006 566-20-7-006 566-20-7-006 566-20-7-006 566-20-7-006 566-20-7-006 566-20-7-006 566-20-7-006 566-20-7-006 566-20-7-006 566-20-7-006 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-048 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-090 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-090 566-26-3-044 566-26-3-044 1R12-103 1R12-142 1R12-143 1R12-145 1R12-195 1R12-261 1R12-335 1R12-357 1R12-663 1R13-115 1R13-116 566-20-7-011 566-20-7-011 566-24-3-019 566-24-3-019 1R12-014 1R12-047 566-20-7-014 566-20-7-014 566-20-7-014 566-20-7-014 566-20-7-014 566-20-7-014 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-061 566-24-3-067 1R11-028 1R11-159 1R11-162 1R12-095 1R12-383 1R12-435 566-20-7-023 Replaced by 566-20-7-096 566-20-7-036 566-20-7-036 566-20-7-036 566-20-7-036 566-22-3-143 566-24-3-076 566-24-3-076 566-24-3-076 1R11-039 1R12-132 1R12-355 1R12-370 566-20-7-053 566-24-3-038 1R12-669 566-20-7-055 566-22-3-021 1R11-066 Piston Number Flexible Member No. . Air Spring Number 566-20-7-055 566-20-7-055 566-20-7-055 566-20-7-055 566-20-7-055 566-20-7-055 566-20-7-055 566-20-7-055 566-20-7-055 566-22-3-028 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-076 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-076 1R11-075 1R11-150 1R11-151 1R11-152 1R12-178 1R12-204 1R12-205 1R12-324 1R12-325 566-20-7-076 566-20-7-076 566-20-7-076 566-20-7-076 566-20-7-076 566-20-7-076 566-20-7-076 566-20-7-076 566-20-7-076 566-26-3-054 566-28-3-015 566-28-3-015 566-28-3-015 566-28-3-015 566-28-3-015 566-28-3-021 566-28-3-015 566-28-3-042 1R13-120 1R14-037 1R14-038 1R14-039 1R14-042 1R14-052 1R14-123 1R14-147 1R14-175 566-20-7-079 566-20-7-079 566-20-7-079 566-20-7-079 566-20-7-079 566-20-7-079 566-20-7-079 566-22-3-006 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-038 1R11-018 1R12-090 1R12-182 1R12-188 1R12-274 1R12-319 1R12-365 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-20-7-080 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-076 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-066 566-26-3-043 1R12-066 1R12-092 1R12-130 1R12-155 1R12-167 1R12-220 1R12-265 1R12-279 1R12-281 1R12-352 1R12-356 1R12-358 1R12-395 1R13-117 566-20-7-084 566-26-3-015 1R13-070 *The prefixes "AS3" & "ASC" or "AS4" & "ASD" may be used interchangeably with "566" and may appear on some flex members or pistons.PISTON INDEX Piston Number Flexible Member No.

Air Spring Number 566-20-7-096 566-20-7-096 566-20-7-096 566-20-7-096 566-20-7-096 566-20-7-096 566-20-7-096 566-26-3-051 566-26-3-051 566-28-3-021 566-28-3-021 566-28-3-021 566-28-3-021 566-28-3-021 1R13-039 1R13-047 1R14-018 1R14-026 1R14-028 1R14-137 1R14-159 566-20-7-097 566-20-7-097 566-20-7-097 566-20-7-097 566-20-7-097 566-20-7-097 566-20-7-097 566-20-7-097 566-26-3-072 566-28-3-020 566-28-3-020 566-28-3-020 566-28-3-021 566-28-3-021 566-28-3-020 566-28-3-020 1R13-038 1R14-019 1R14-030 1R14-045 1R14-115 1R14-160 1R14-170 1R14-174 566-20-7-106 566-20-7-106 566-26-3-036 566-26-3-053 1R13-119 1R13-119 566-20-7-116 566-24-3-275 1R12-303 566-20-7-124 566-20-7-124 566-20-7-124 566-20-7-124 566-26-3-050 566-26-3-051 566-26-3-051 566-26-3-081 1R13-109 1R13-181 1R13-182 1R13-097 566-20-7-127 566-20-7-127 566-26-3-034 566-26-3-050 1R13-118 1R13-124 566-20-7-150 566-20-7-150 566-22-3-057 566-22-3-057 1R11-161 1R11-171 566-20-7-152 566-20-7-152 566-20-7-152 566-26-3-078 566-28-3-015 566-28-3-042 1R13-174 1R14-171 1R14-172 566-20-7-154 566-20-7-154 566-20-7-154 566-26-3-073 566-26-3-078 566-26-3-080 1R13-159 1R13-176 1R13-177 566-20-7-156 566-20-7-156 566-20-7-156 566-22-3-143 566-24-3-076 566-24-3-076 1R11-223 1R12-437 1R12-445 Piston Number Flexible Member No. .PISTON INDEX Piston Number Flexible Member No. Air Spring Number 566-20-7-158 566-20-7-158 566-20-7-158 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-20-7-097 1R12-436 1R12-438 1R12-446 566-20-7-159 566-20-7-159 566-24-3-090 566-24-3-090 1R12-256 1R12-363 566-20-7-163 566-20-7-163 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-066 1R12-366 1R12-375 566-20-7-164 566-20-7-164 566-20-7-164 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-076 566-24-3-076 1R12-309 1R12-367 1R12-434 566-20-7-181 566-20-7-181 566-28-3-030 566-28-3-031 1R14-113 1R14-127 566-20-7-197 566-20-7-197 566-20-7-197 566-24-3-061 566-24-3-061 566-24-3-061 1R12-350 1R12-351 1R12-359 566-20-7-210 566-26-3-055 1R13-130 566-20-7-213 566-24-3-038 1R12-553 566-20-7-214 566-24-3-038 1R12-554 566-20-7-215 566-20-7-215 566-20-7-215 566-20-7-215 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 1R12-484 1R12-485 1R12-486 1R12-552 566-20-7-220 566-20-7-220 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-097 1R12-398 1R12-405 566-20-7-221 566-24-3-038 1R12-401 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-235 566-22-3-048 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-076 566-24-3-097 1R11-166 1R12-069 1R12-441 1R12-480 1R12-481 1R12-502 1R12-505 1R12-532 *The prefixes "AS3" & "ASC" or "AS4" & "ASD" may be used interchangeably with "566" and may appear on some flex members or pistons.

Air Spring Number 566-20-7-252 566-20-7-252 566-20-7-252 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 1R12-558 1R12-559 1R12-563 566-20-7-253 566-20-7-253 566-20-7-253 566-20-7-253 566-20-7-253 566-20-7-253 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-057 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 1R11-204 1R11-205 1R11-225 1R12-555 1R12-560 1R12-561 566-20-7-257 566-22-3-060 1R11-175 566-20-7-286 566-20-7-286 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 1R11-220 1R11-222 566-20-7-287 566-20-7-287 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 1R11-219 1R11-221 *The prefixes "AS3" & "ASC" or "AS4" & "ASD" may be used interchangeably with "566" and may appear on some flex members or pistons. Air Spring Number 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-235 566-20-7-235 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-066 566-26-3-071 1R12-533 1R12-567 1R12-568 1R13-152 566-20-7-236 566-20-7-236 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-097 1R12-538 1R12-548 566-20-7-237 566-20-7-237 566-20-7-237 566-20-7-237 566-20-7-237 566-20-7-237 566-20-7-237 566-20-3-021 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-090 566-24-3-066 566-24-3-038 566-26-3-071 1R10-122 1R12-439 1R12-498 1R12-503 1R12-504 1R12-586 1R13-153 566-20-7-238 566-20-7-238 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-067 1R12-499 1R12-571 566-20-7-239 566-20-7-239 566-22-3-143 566-24-3-067 1R11-191 1R12-487 566-20-7-240 566-20-7-240 566-20-7-240 566-20-7-240 566-20-3-021 566-20-3-021 566-20-3-021 566-22-3-143 1R10-089 1R10-091 1R10-120 1R11-170 566-20-7-241 566-24-3-275 1R12-603 566-20-7-246 566-20-7-246 566-20-7-246 566-20-7-246 566-20-7-246 566-20-7-246 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-097 566-24-3-038 566-24-3-097 1R12-400 1R12-402 1R12-403 1R12-404 1R12-423 1R12-424 566-20-7-251 566-20-7-251 566-20-7-251 566-22-3-021 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 1R11-203 1R12-508 1R12-562 566-20-7-252 566-20-7-252 566-20-7-252 566-20-7-252 566-20-7-252 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-22-3-021 566-24-3-067 566-24-3-067 1R11-200 1R11-201 1R11-202 1R12-556 1R12-557 Piston Number Flexible Member No.PISTON INDEX Piston Number Flexible Member No. .

Air Spring Number 578-92-3-309 578-92-3-309 578-92-3-309 578-92-3-309 578-92-3-309 578-92-3-309 578-92-3-309 578-92-3-309 578-92-3-309 578-92-3-309 578-92-3-309 578-92-3-309 578-92-3-309 578-92-3-309 578-92-3-309 578-92-3-309 2B12-309 2B12-313 2B12-318 2B12-319 2B12-320 2B12-340 2B12-406 2B12-410 2B12-411 2B12-412 2B12-425 2B12-426 2B12-427 2B12-429 2B12-432 2B12-463 578-92-3-310 578-92-3-310 578-92-3-310 578-92-3-310 578-92-3-310 578-92-3-310 578-92-3-310 2B12-305 2B12-317 2B12-324 2B12-402 2B12-428 2B12-434 2B12-446 578-92-3-315 578-92-3-315 578-92-3-315 578-92-3-315 2B12-345 2B12-346 2B12-416 2B12-440 578-92-3-353 578-92-3-353 578-92-3-353 578-92-3-353 578-92-3-353 578-92-3-353 578-92-3-353 578-92-3-353 2B14-354 2B14-355 2B14-356 2B14-359 2B14-360 2B14-366 2B14-367 2B14-473 578-92-3-356 578-92-3-356 578-92-3-356 578-92-3-356 578-92-3-356 578-92-3-356 2B14-363 2B14-365 2B14-383 2B14-462 2B14-470 2B14-476 *The prefixes "AS3" & "ASC" or "AS4" & "ASD" may be used interchangeably with "566" and may appear on some flex members or pistons. Air Spring Number 556-23-8-329 2B14-469 556-23-8-325 Use 578-92-3-202 556-33-8-335 556-33-8-335 3B14-451 3B14-452 578-91-3-301 578-91-3-301 1B12-301 1B12-305 578-91-3-351 578-91-3-351 1B14-350 1B14-351 578-91-3-352 1B14-358 578-92-3-202 578-92-3-202 578-92-3-202 578-92-3-202 578-92-3-202 578-92-3-202 578-92-3-202 578-92-3-202 578-92-3-202 2B9-200 2B9-201 2B9-206 2B9-210 2B9-225 2B9-229 2B9-230 2B9-244 2B9-245 578-92-3-206 578-92-3-206 578-92-3-206 578-92-3-206 578-92-3-206 578-92-3-206 578-92-3-206 578-92-3-206 578-92-3-206 2B9-218 2B9-250 2B9-251 2B9-252 2B9-253 2B9-254 2B9-255 2B9-265 2B9-270 578-92-3-208 2B9-266 578-92-3-211 2B9-246 578-92-3-250 2B10-226 578-92-3-305 2B12-307 578-92-3-309 578-92-3-309 2B12-300 2B12-307 FLEX MEMBER INDEX Flexible Member No. .Bellows Style Flexible Member No.

Air Spring Number 578-93-3-100 578-93-3-100 578-93-3-100 578-93-3-100 578-93-3-100 578-93-3-100 578-93-3-100 578-93-3-100 578-93-3-100 578-93-3-100 578-93-3-100 578-93-3-100 3B12-300 3B12-301 3B12-303 3B12-304 3B12-310 3B12-312 3B12-315 3B12-319 3B12-324 3B12-328 3B12-329 3B12-335 578-93-3-103 578-93-3-103 578-93-3-103 578-93-3-103 3B12-322 3B12-323 3B12-325 3B12-326 578-93-3-350 578-93-3-350 578-93-3-350 578-93-3-350 578-93-3-350 578-93-3-350 578-93-3-350 578-93-3-350 578-93-3-350 3B14-351 3B14-352 3B14-354 3B14-356 3B14-359 3B14-360 3B14-361 3B14-364 3B14-367 579-92-3-515 2B6-535 579-92-3-530 2B8-550 Bellows Style Flexible Member No. .FLEX MEMBER INDEX Flexible Member No. Air Spring Number *The prefixes "AS3" & "ASC" or "AS4" & "ASD" may be used interchangeably with "566" and may appear on some flex members or pistons.

352-9122 352-9130 352-9148 352-9149 352-9158 352-9177 352-9192 352-9194 352-9200 352-9203 352-9213 352-9215 352-9238 352-9321 352-9415 352-9422 354-6801 354-6803 354-6902 354-6905 354-6910 354-6947 354-7112 354-7123 354-7135 354-7136 354-7140 354-7145 354-7146 354-7181 354-7183 354-7400 354-7403 354-7404 354-7405 354-7406 354-7409 354-7410 354-7424 354-7429 354-7437 354-7443 354-7446 354-7447 354-7798 354-7800 354-7818 354-7839 354-7847 354-8008 1R13-038 1R12-281 1R14-026 1R14-018 1R14-030 1R14-028 1R12-167 1R12-356 1R14-038 1R12-395 1R12-090 1R14-037 1R12-145 1R12-261 1R11-018 1R11-028 2B14-365 2B14-366 2B9-201 2B9-206 2B9-200 2B9-255 1B14-358 2B14-367 2B14-360 2B14-356 2B14-359 2B14-354 2B14-355 2B12-411 2B12-412 2B12-309 2B12-307 2B12-410 2B12-313 2B12-426 2B12-319 2B12-406 2B12-300 2B12-427 2B12-320 2B12-305 2B12-402 2B12-324 3B14-356 3B14-360 3B14-359 3B14-359 3B14-367 3B12-300 .CROSS REFERENCE INFORMATION Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No. Allison ------------- 2B12-324 3B14-356 American Carrier ------8003-003 8003-005 8003-006 8003-023 2B9-201 1R11-171 2B14-355 2B8-550 1R11-161 Auto Bus 10530087 1R10-089 Biltrite/City Welding ------------- 1R14-018 1R14-019 CCG ------- 1R12-357 Chalmers ------------- 2B12-317 2B12-318 Circle R ------- 1R11-018 Columbia Trailer ------------- 1R14-019 1R14-028 Dana / Spicer SR1VA101 1R13-174 Dayton 352-8050 352-9039 352-9053 352-9069 352-9073 352-9082 352-9083 352-9096 352-9098 352-9101 352-9105 352-9121 1R14-039 1R12-095 1R12-309 1R12-069 or 1R12-669 1R11-018 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R12-066 1R12-358 1R12-047 1R12-103 1R12-132 1R13-039 Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No.

2B14-355 3B12-300 2B12-324 2B14-365 3B14-356 3B14-359 2B12-425 1R12-309 10828 2B12-309 1R12-095 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R12-309 Fargo Trailer --------------- 2B12-309 2B14-356 Firestone 2119 5406 5410 5503 5505 5710 5766 6799 6801 6803 6805 6850 6897 6902 6905 6908 6910 6920 6927 6932 6935 6940 6941 6943 6944 6945 6946 6947 1R9-065 1R9-038 1R9-070 1R14-174 1R14-113 1R8-034 1R11-161 2B14-476 2B14-365 2B14-366 2B14-462 2B12-463 2B9-229 2B9-201 2B9-206 2B9-210 2B9-200 1B12-305 2B9-218 2B9-246 2B9-201 2B9-230 2B9-265 2B9-250 2B9-266 2B9-253 2B9-254 2B9-255 Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No.CROSS REFERENCE INFORMATION Manufacturer Part Number E-Z Ride ------------------8030150 8030160 8030170 8030180 8030190 8030192 Fab Tek (Western Unit) 40080 101827 101828 Goodyear Air Spring No. 6948 6962 7009 7043 7103 7104 7112 7123 7133 7135 7136 7140 7145 7146 7180 7181 7183 7185 7325 7400 7401 7403 7404 7405 7406 7409 7410 7423 7424 7429 7437 7443 7444 2B9-251 2B9-254 1B12-301 1B12-305 1B14-350 1B14-351 1B14-358 2B14-367 2B14-367 2B14-360 2B14-356 2B14-359 2B14-354 2B14-355 2B12-425 2B12-411 2B12-412 2B12-318 2B8-550 2B12-309 2B12-320 2B12-307 2B12-410 2B12-313 2B12-426 2B12-319 2B12-406 2B12-432 2B12-300 2B12-427 2B12-320 2B12-305 2B12-416 or 2B12-446 2B12-402 2B12-324 2B12-434 2B12-428 2B12-317 2B12-345 2B12-346 2B12-440 2B14-383 2B14-470 2B9-245 2B12-324 2B10-226 3B14-356 3B14-360 3B14-354 7446 7447 7472 7473 7499 7545 7550 7555 7557 7782 7788 7790 7795 7798 7800 7808 .

7816 7818 7838 7839 7843 7846 7847 7848 7850 7994 7995 7996 8006 8008 8010 8018 8025 8027 8030 8032 8033 8042 8043 8047 8048 8050 8052 8053 8091 8184 8197 8204 8708 8709 8710 8713 8729 8748 8749 8751 8752 8755 8792 8802 8805 8829 8852 8900 8919 8924 3B14-359 3B14-359 3B14-356 3B14-359 3B14-364 3B14-451 3B14-367 3B14-360 3B14-452 3B12-328 3B12-329 3B12-335 3B12-304 3B12-300 3B12-301 3B12-303 3B12-300 3B12-310 3B12-301 3B12-319 3B12-312 3B12-322 3B12-323 3B12-326 3B12-325 1R14-039 1R14-042 1R14-147 1R14-171 2B12-429 1R12-562 1R12-508 1R13-177 1R13-159 1R13-124 1R13-176 1R13-130 1R13-152 1R13-153 1R13-159 1R13-097 1R13-124 1R14-045 1R12-434 1R12-438 1R12-405 1R12-568 1R11-204 1R11-191 1R12-436 8934 8944 8961 8964 8976 8986 8997 9010 9015 9017 9026 9029 9031 9033 9039 9053 9067 9069 1R12-563 1R12-366 1R12-555 1R12-556 1R12-557 1R12-558 1R9-065 1R12-352 1R12-366 1R10-089 1R12-567 1R12-559 1R12-350 1R12-351 1R12-095 1R12-309 1R10-089 1R12-069 or 1R12-669 1R12-370 1R11-018 1R12-359 1R12-355 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R12-066 1R12-220 1R12-155 or 1R12-358 1R12-047 1R12-103 1R12-132 1R12-132 1R13-039 1R13-038 1R12-281 1R14-137 1R14-160 1R14-026 1R14-018 1R14-019 1R14-030 1R14-159 1R14-028 1R14-028 1R12-167 1R12-356 1R14-038 1R12-395 1R12-265 9070 9073 9077 9078 9082 9083 9092 9096 9098 9101 9105 9113 9121 9122 9130 9134 9144 9148 9149 9152 9158 9164 9177 9179 9192 9194 9200 9203 9204 . Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No.CROSS REFERENCE INFORMATION Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No.

1R12-090 1R14-037 1R13-120 1R12-182 1R12-188 1R12-130 1R10-089 1R12-145 1R12-261 1R12-480 1R12-446 1R13-115 1R13-116 1R13-118 1R14-127 1R12-375 1R13-119 1R13-117 1R12-424 1R10-122 1R10-120 1R11-166 1R12-400 1R12-402 1R12-132 1R12-132 1R12-383 1R12-435 1R12-560 1R12-363 or 1R12-663 1R12-335 1R12-505 1R12-561 1R12-435 1R12-370 1R12-439 1R12-357 1R12-195 1R12-441 1R12-571 1R12-487 1R12-256 1R12-503 1R12-401 1R12-403 1R12-404 1R11-200 1R11-201 1R11-202 Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No.CROSS REFERENCE INFORMATION Manufacturer Part Number 9213 9215 9218 9219 9223 9227 9236HR 9238 9241 9243 9245 9250 9252 9262 9264 9265 9270 9275 9287 9291 9293 9295 9296 9297 9302 9303 9306 9307 9308 9320 9321 9325 9332 9334 9336 9346 9348 9349 9362 9365 9366 9367 9370 9371 9373 9375 9376 9377 9378 Goodyear Air Spring No. 9379 9380 9386 9387 9392 9394 9415 9421 9422 9436 9439 9441 9447 9448 9457 9459 9466 9469 9470 9471 9472 9473 9476 9565 9566 9567 9568 9580 9610 9617 9618 9622 9625 9640 9648 9650 9780 9935 9936 9961 1R12-178 1R10-091 1R10-089 1R11-203 1R12-143 1R12-279 1R11-018 1R11-171 1R11-028 1R10-089 1R11-039 1R11-039 1R11-066 1R11-150 1R11-151 1R11-152 1R12-365 1R11-223 1R12-554 1R12-552 1R12-553 1R12-586 1R11-205 1R12-324 1R12-204 1R12-325 1R12-205 1R13-118 1R10-089 1R11-219 1R11-220 1R11-221 1R11-222 1R12-367 1R12-538 1R11-225 1R12-303 or 1R12-603 1R12-437 1R12-502 1R12-498 1R12-481 or 1R12-533 1R12-532 1R12-499 1R14-115 Flxible 6-304-157 6-336-174 1R10-089 1R10-089 9797 9921 9922 9923 .

Manufacturer Part Number 6-336-200 6-841-92 97-240-153 97-9999-02185 1R11-039 1R10-089 1R10-089 1R12-383 Freightliner A16-14004-000 A16-14004-001 16-10796 16-11378 16-15595-000 16-15595-001 16-15595-002 16-13810-000 16-13810-001 16-13810-002 6813200017 1R12-603 1R12-603 2B12-309 2B12-406 1R12-303 1R12-303 1R12-303 1R12-303 1R12-303 1R12-303 1R12-603 Granning ------B59 1014 1015 1218 1359 1371 1476 1528 1589 1613 1626 1971 2112 2725 2726 2727 Fruehauf ------MFR-022354 MFR-022355 UAB-5620 UCA-0112 UCA-0112B UCB-4453-1 UCB-9668-1 UCC-3054-1 UCE-1304-1 UCE-1304-2 UCE-9393-1 UCE-9393-2 UCE-9393-3 UCE-9393-4 2B12-319 1R12-359 1R12-355 2B12-411 2B12-412 2B12-412 1R12-359 1R12-355 2B12-411 1R12-155 or 1R12-358 1R12-309 1R12-281 1R12-279 1R12-281 1R12-281 GMC 10530087 2076095 661756 677302 684192 684193 684195-3 693230 711954 8870485 8875032 1R10-089 2B12-320 1R10-089 1R10-089 1R10-089 1R10-089 1R10-089 2B12-309 2B12-320 1R10-089 1R10-089 4514 4848 5065 5122 8221 HDA PMABG-6902B PMABG-6910B PMABG-7136B PMABG-7140B PMABG-7400B PMABG-7401B PMABG-7403B PMABG-7424B PMABG-7446B PMABG-7798B PMABG-9039B PMABG-9082B Goodyear Air Spring No.CROSS REFERENCE INFORMATION Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No. 3B14-360 1R12-066 3B14-359 2B14-359 2B12-305 1R12-066 2B9-200 3B14-359 1R12-066 2B12-305 3B14-356 2B14-356 1R9-038 1R9-070 2B12-307 2B12-309 1R12-092 or 1R2-509 3B14-360 2B9-201 1R12-132 1R9-065 3B12-335 PMABG-9105B PMABG-9123B PMABG-9177B 2B9-201 2B9-200 2B14-356 2B14-359 2B12-309 2B12-320 2B12-307 2B12-300 2B12-402 3B14-356 1R12-095 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R12-132 1R13-039 1R14-028 Hendrickson ------B-1080 B-1159 B-11637 B-11650 B-12353 2B12-425 2B14-356 2B12-307 3B12-300 1R12-095 1R12-220 .

CROSS REFERENCE INFORMATION Manufacturer Part Number B-12405 B-1245 B-12514-004 B-12514-008 B-12514-012 B-1345 B-14249 B-14486 B-14487 B-2063 B-2064 B-2065 B-2066 B-21323 B-22046 B-2394 B-2630 B-2694 B-2734 B-2827 B-2883 B-2924 B-3184 B-3411 B-3467 B-3518 B-3648 B-3798 B-3830 B-3839 B-3842 B-4375 B-4771 B-4773 B-5060 B-5270 B-5468 B-6195 B-6242 B-6412 B-6861 B-7100 B-7128 B-7193 B-8701 B-8768 B-8874 B-8988 B-9001 Goodyear Air Spring No. 3B12-319 1R12-132 1R14-030 1R13-038 1R14-042 2B12-410 1R12-256 2B10-226 3B12-312 1R14-030 1R12-095 1R14-028 1R12-092 or 1R2-509 2B9-254 1R13-124 1R9-065 2B9-201 1R12-395 2B14-365 1R12-352 2B12-307 1R12-130 2B14-359 1R13-039 1R14-045 2B9-206 1R14-037 2B12-402 1R13-038 1R14-038 1R12-103 1R12-256 1R14-039 1R12-143 1R12-145 2B9-206 2B12-410 1R12-167 2B12-324 2B14-366 3B14-359 3B14-364 1R14-019 1R11-018 2B9-255 2B9-200 3B14-367 1R12-195 1R14-052 Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No. B-9830 C-1013 C-13122 C-20010 C-20124 C-20127 C-20217 C-20223 C-20900 C-20901 C-21623 C-21800 C-21966 C-22045 C-22046 C-22948 C-25873 S-12405 S-20228 S-25559 36514-1 36514-2 36514-3 36514-4 36514-5 36514-7 36514-8 36514-12 36514-13 45843-1 45843-3 48195 49048 49674 50405 50405-1 50405-2 50898-1 50898-2 50899-1 57122-1 2B12-416 2B12-309 1R14-127 1R13-119 1R12-375 1R13-118 1R12-366 1R12-367 1R13-159 1R14-171 1R13-124 1R13-159 1R13-177 1R13-124 1R13-124 1R13-176 1R14-172 3B12-319 1R12-563 1R13-119 1R14-030 1R14-045 1R12-132 1R14-030 2B12-434 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R14-045 1R14-042 1R14-039 2B9-206 2B9-200 1R12-188 1R12-365 1R12-365 1R12-424 1R12-424 1R12-424 1R12-402 1R12-402 1R12-404 1R12-403 HISTEER -------10301 10302 10303 3B12-310 3B14-452 2B9-252 3B12-303 .

19141-01 9424-01 9424-1 9424-03 9630-01 9630-03 10384-01 1R11-161 1R12-095 1R12-097 1R12-095 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R12-093 2B12-313 Integrated Transport (CANADA) ------- 2B12-300 International 1660581C1 1660694C1 1670043C1 1672401C1 1675495C1 1681579C1 1681737C1 1681738C1 1681739C1 1681740C1 1681741C1 1681742C1 1681743C1 1681744C1 1681745C1 1681746C1 1681747C1 1681748C1 1681749C1 1681750C1 1681751C1 1685174C1 1685175C1 1685176C1 1685177C1 1685178C1 1685179C1 1685180C1 1685181C1 1685182C1 1685183C1 1685184C1 1686386C1 1R12-090 1R12-178 1R12-401 1R12-204 1R12-205 1R12-142 1R12-145 1R12-167 1R12-182 1R12-167 1R14-024 1R14-025 1R14-027 1R14-029 1R14-031 1R14-038 1R14-042 1R14-045 1R14-060 2B12-432 2B12-434 1R14-039 2B9-206 2B9-218 2B12-313 2B12-319 2B12-425 2B12-426 2B12-427 2B12-428 2B14-365 2B14-367 1R12-401 Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No. Holland Hitch 4514 3B14-360 Hutchens Industries.CROSS REFERENCE INFORMATION Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No. 2013947C2 2027911C1 2027911C2 2027911C3 2027912C1 2027913C1 350243C94 426212C1 1R9-054 1R12-538 1R12-538 1R12-538 1R12-324 1R12-325 1R12-014 1R12-014 or 1R12-047 1R12-014 or 1R12-047 1R12-047 1R12-014 or 1R12-047 1R12-014 or 1R12-047 1R12-014 or 1R12-047 1R12-090 1R12-090 1R12-220 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R11-018 1R11-028 1R12-066 1R12-069 or 1R12-669 1R12-093 1R12-095 1R12-097 1R12-103 1R12-113 1R12-132 1R13-038 1R13-039 1R13-048 1R13-049 1R14-018 1R14-019 1R14-026 1R14-028 1R14-030 1R14-037 1B14-358 2B9-200 2B9-201 2B12-300 2B12-305 2B12-307 426212C3 442305C91 442306C91 454588C91 454590C1 501559C1 501559C2 517096C91 517559C9 554761C1 554762C1 554763C1 554764C1 554765C1 554766C1 554767C1 554768C1 554769C1 554770C1 554772C1 554773C1 554774C1 554775C1 554776C1 554777C1 554778C1 554779C1 554780C1 554781C1 554782C1 554783C1 554784C1 554785C1 554786C1 554787C1 . Inc.

------------- 3B12-303 3B14-359 Loadair P10-754U 2B6-535 Load Guard SC2010 SC2011 SC2012 SC2013 SC2014 SC2015 SC2016 SC2017 SC2018 SC2019 SC2020 SC2021 SC2022 SC2023 SC2024 SC2025 SC2026 SC2027 SC2028 SC2029 SC2030 SC2031 SC2032 SC2033 SC2034 SC2035 2B12-425 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 2B12-427 2B14-367 CP-5125 Manufacturer Part Number SC2036 SC2037 SC2038 SC2039 SC2040 SC2041 SC2042 SC2043 SC2044 SC2045 SC2046 SC2047 SC2048 SC2049 SC2050 2B9-201 2B9-200 1B14-358 2B14-360 2B14-356 2B14-359 2B14-354 2B14-355 2B12-411 2B12-412 2B12-309 2B12-307 2B12-410 2B12-406 2B12-300 2B12-320 2B12-305 2B12-402 2B12-324 3B14-356 3B14-360 3B14-354 3B14-359 1R12-095 1R12-069 or 1R12-669 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R12-066 1R12-014 1R12-103 1R12-132 1R13-039 1R13-038 1R14-026 1R14-018 1R14-019 1R14-030 1R14-028 1R14-037 1R12-090 1R11-018 1R11-028 .CROSS REFERENCE INFORMATION Manufacturer Part Number 554788C1 554789C1 554790C1 554791C1 554792C1 554793C1 554794C1 554795C1 554796C1 554797C1 554798C1 554799C1 554800C1 554801C1 554802C1 554803C1 554804C1 Kelderman ------- Kenworth K-102-A K-303-5 K-303-6 K-303-14 K-303-15 K-303-18 K-303-19 K-303-22 K-303-25 Kwik-Lok/Todco (Jifflox) ------CP-3281 Goodyear Air Spring No. 2B12-309 2B12-320 2B12-324 2B12-402 2B12-406 2B12-410 2B12-411 2B12-412 2B14-354 2B14-355 2B14-356 2B14-359 2B14-360 3B14-354 3B14-356 3B14-359 3B14-360 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R11-018 1R11-018 1R11-028 1R11-028 1R11-028 1R11-219 1R11-220 1R11-221 1R11-222 CP-5223 53671 Langes ------------------------- 2B9-218 2B9-230 2B9-252 3B12-300 CP-5152 Goodyear Air Spring No.

Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No. .CROSS REFERENCE INFORMATION Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No.See Truck Stell Meritor 20279 1R13-130 Monaco Coach 14002 1R11-200 Neway AR-21-A AR-1115-1-F AR-1115-1-G AR-1215-1-F AR-1215-1-G AR-1315-1-F OR G AR-1315-3-F AR-1315-5-F AR-1415-1-F AR-1517-1-F AR-1515-1 AR-1520 AR-250-12 AR-250-14 AR-250-15 AR-250-16 AR-250-17 AR-1834 TC-144-2 TC-144-3A TC-144-4 900-44-197 900-44-199 900-44-200 900-44-201 900-44-216 900-44-647 900-44-653 900-44-658 900-44-668 900-44-670 900-44-701 900-44-702 900-44-708 900-54-218 OR OR OR OR G G G G 2B14-360 1R14-028 1R13-039 1R14-030 1R13-038 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R12-220 1R12-132 1R12-103 1R12-095 1R12-351 2B14-355 1R13-153 1R13-152 1R13-152 1R13-153 1R13-153 1B14-358 2B12-300 2B12-320 2B12-309 1R14-031 1R12-097 1R12-093 1R12-113 1R12-093 1R12-093 1R12-113 1R13-048 1R13-048 1R13-049 1R12-103 1R13-049 1R12-097 1R12-113 . SC2052 SC2053 SC2054 SC2055 SC2056 SC2057 SC2058 SC2070 SC2071 SC2072 SC2073 SC2074 SC2075 SC2076 SC2077 SC2078 SC2079 SC2080 SC2098 SC2099 SC2101 SC2102 SC2108 SC2109 SC2110 SC2111 SC2112 SC2113 SC2114 SC2115 SC2116 SC2119 SC2120 SC2121 SC2122 SC2123 SC2124 SC2125 SC2126 SC2127 SC2128 SC2129 SC2130 SC2131 SC2132 1R14-039 1R12-113 1R12-093 1R13-049 1R13-048 1R12-047 1R12-097 1R12-182 2B9-206 2B9-218 2B12-313 2B12-319 2B12-425 2B12-426 2B12-427 2B12-428 2B14-365 2B14-367 1R14-045 1R14-060 2B12-432 1R12-167 1R12-142 1R12-145 1R12-178 1R14-025 1R14-024 1R14-027 1R14-029 1R14-031 1R14-038 3B12-301 1R12-256 1R14-042 2B9-250 2B9-251 2B9-252 2B9-253 2B9-254 2B9-255 2B12-434 2B14-366 3B12-300 3B12-303 3B12-304 57QL239 57QL411M 57QL414M 2B14-354 1R12-365 1R12-404 Mack Truck 227QS-32 364SQ27 57QK113 2B8-550 1R12-404 2B8-550 Marion Mfg.

CROSS REFERENCE INFORMATION Manufacturer Part Number 900-54-234 900-57-001 905-44-608 905-54-060 905-57-001 905-57-002 905-57-003 905-57-005 905-57-006 905-57-007 905-57-008 905-57-009 905-57-011 905-57-012 905-57-014 905-57-015 905-57-016 905-57-019 905-57-020 905-57-023 905-57-026 905-57-027 905-57-028 905-57-031 905-57-032 905-57-035 905-57-037 905-57-038-1 905-57-039 905-57-041 905-57-052 905-57-054 905-57-070 905-57-071 905-57-075 905-57-076 905-57-077 905-57-078 905-57-082 905-57-083 905-57-085 905-57-086 905-57-089 905-57-090 905-57-097 Goodyear Air Spring No. 905-57-098 905-57-099 1R14-147 1R12-363 or 1R12-663 1R14-170 1R14-113 1R12-167 1R13-047 1R12-480 1R12-441 1R12-502 1R12-481 1R12-498 1R10-120 1R11-166 1R10-122 1R14-137 1R12-439 1R12-435 1R12-370 1R10-122 1R12-504 1R12-505 1R12-586 1R14-160 1R12-499 1R12-532 1R12-571 1R12-487 1R13-152 1R13-153 1R12-434 1R12-508 1R12-586 1R12-504 1R13-038 1R14-174 2B14-476 1R13-120 1R12-487 1R12-554 1R12-552 1R12-553 1R12-485 1R12-484 1R12-486 1R12-508 1R12-487 1R12-562 2B14-469 905-57-102 905-57-103 905-57-108 905-57-110 905-57-112 905-57-113 905-57-117 905-57-118 905-57-119 905-57-120 905-57-121 905-57-122 905-57-125 905-57-126 905-57-129 905-57-136 905-57-139 905-57-146 905-57-149 905-57-152 905-57-155 905-57-156 905-57-157 905-57-159 905-57-160 905-57-167 905-57-168 905-57-170 905-57-173 905-57-179 905-57-182 (No bracket) 905-57-185 905-57-200 905-57-203 905-57-209 905-57-210 905-57-211 905-57-212 905-57-213 905-57-214 905-57-215 905-57-216 905-57-223 905-57-225 905-57-230 905-57-257 . 1R12-097 1R14-029 1R13-070 1R13-049 2B14-360 1B12-301 1R14-028 1R14-030 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R12-103 1R12-103 1R12-103 1R12-095 1R12-351 2B12-300 2B12-320 2B12-309 1R13-039 1R13-038 1R12-095 1B14-358 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1B14-358 1R12-220 1R12-103 1R12-103 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R12-370 2B14-355 1B14-358 1R13-039 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R13-070 1R13-038 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R13-038 1R13-038 1R13-039 1R12-103 1R13-039 1R12-095 1R12-167 1R12-560 1R12-370 1R11-225 Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No.

CROSS REFERENCE INFORMATION Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No. Orion 010132404-4 1R12-383 Novabus N15558 1R10-089 Page.(Page) 1027405 1027505 1027519 1027556 1040201 1082914 1090023 1090201 1090214 1090215 1090216 1090217 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R13-039 1R12-103 1R13-038 1R12-188 2B9-218 2B9-218 1R12-352 1R12-560 1R11-204 1R12-195 2B12-440 2B14-383 2B12-440 1R12-561 1R11-205 1R11-201 1R12-557 1R12-556 1R12-555 1090218 1090276 1090326 10907 2B9-200 2B9-201 2B12-309 2B14-356 2B12-307 2B12-402 1R13-039 2B12-307 2B14-359 2B12-300 1R14-028 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R12-095 1R12-132 1R14-159 1R12-261 Ridewell -------S-1326-C 1R14-123 2B14-360 . See R&S Truck & Body Peerless ------0550-00001 0550-00010 0550-00015 0550-00030 0550-00051 0550-00060 0550-00070 0550-00080 0550-00081 Peterbilt 03-01649 1R14-030 2B12-425 1R14-018 1B14-350 3B14-354 1R12-350 1R14-024 1R14-026 1R14-019 1R14-019 03-07111 03-07887 23-10042 1R12-069 or 1R12-669 1R12-069 or 1R12-669 1R12-069 or 1R12-669 1R12-069 or 1R12-669 1R12-356 1R12-567 1R12-069 or 1R12-669 1R12-567 1R12-568 1R12-069 Pezzani ------- 2B14-360 03-02038 03-02456 03-04759 03-05107 03-06213 03-07112 Pioneer. Prevost 63-0044 63-0067 63-0093 1R10-089 1R10-091 1R10-089 Reyco 12882-01 12882-02 12883-01 12883-02 12884-01 12906-01 12907-02 12928-01 17360-01 17361-01 17636-01 18813-01 19983-01 20018-01 20074-01 20446-01 21054-01 21055-01 21598-01 23377-01 R&S Truck & Body. See Fab Tek Porcupine ------------------------------- 1R13-038 1R14-030 2B12-300 2B14-359 3B14-359 Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No.

1003587146C 1003587400C 1003587406C 1003587437C 1003587473C 1003587800C 1003587808C 1003587818C 1003587839C 1003588008C 1003588010C 1003588802C 1003588802X 1003588805C 1003588919C 1003588924C 1003588986C 1003589010C 1003589029C 1003589039C 1003589053C 1003589073C 1003589082C 2B14-355 2B12-309 2B12-426 2B12-320 2B12-428 3B14-360 3B14-354 3B14-359 3B14-359 1R12-445 1R12-438 1R12-434 1R12-445 1R12-438 1R11-191 1R12-436 1R12-558 1R12-352 1R12-559 1R12-095 1R12-309 1R11-018 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R12-066 1R12-103 1R12-132 1R13-039 1R13-038 1R14-030 1R14-028 1R14-038 1R13-120 1R12-446 1R13-115 1R13-116 1R13-117 1R12-435 1R11-202 1R11-203 1R11-066 1R11-150 1R11-151 1R12-437 1R14-115 1R12-097 1R11-018 1R12-093 1R12-095 1R12-113 1003589083C 1003589101C 1003589105C 1003589121C 1003589122C 1003589158C 1003589177C 1003589200C 1003589218C 1003589245C 1003589250C 1003589252C 1003589275C 1003589334C 1003589378C 1003589387C 1003589447C 1003589448C 1003589457C 1003589797C 1003589961C 1013580702C 1013580708C 1013580712C 1013589039C 1013589102C . 3B14-360 2B9-201 1R12-095 1R14-038 1R14-028 1R14-030 2B12-305 3B14-359 2B9-206 1R13-039 1R13-038 2B12-426 2B12-320 1B14-358 2B12-307 2B9-200 2B12-425 2B14-354 1R14-028 1R14-028 3B14-354 1R12-095 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R12-132 1R12-103 3B12-301 1R12-103 2B12-309 1R13-097 1R13-097 1R13-109 2B9-270 1R12-132 1R9-070 2B14-365 2B14-462 2B12-463 2B9-201 2B9-206 2B9-200 2B9-246 2B9-253 2B9-254 2B9-255 2B9-251 2B14-360 2B14-356 2B14-359 2B14-354 Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No.CROSS REFERENCE INFORMATION Manufacturer Part Number S-1505-C S-1728-C S-2061-C S-2572-C S-2573-C S-2574-C S-2683-C S-2685-C S-2845-C S-3052-C S-3053-C S-3159-C S-3363-C S-3364-C S-4302-C S-4512-C S-4538-C S-4540-C S-4695-C S-4797-C S-4830-C S-5356-C S-542-C S-570-C S-5828-C S-5844-C S-740-C S-788-C 1001R13-087 1001R13-097 1001R13-109 1002B09270G 1003580725C 1003585410C 1003586801C 1003586805C 1003586850C 1003586902C 1003586905C 1003586910C 1003586932C 1003586945C 1003586946C 1003586947C 1003586948C 1003587135C 1003587136C 1003587140C 1003587145C Goodyear Air Spring No.

Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No. 1013589123C 1013589124C 1013589154C 1013589159C 1R13-049 1R13-048 1R14-031 1R14-029 Sauer Axles (SAS) P10-755 P10-784 P50-705 P50-732 P50-733A (Lift Spring) P50-733B (Load spring) P50-734 2B12-300 2B12-432 1R12-132 1R13-038 2B9-201 1R13-039 1R12-095 200448 200457 200458 200620 200835 200981 201335 201869 202796 2B12-307 1R12-095 1R14-038 3B12-304 2B9-250 2B12-313 1R12-256 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R13-130 Tafco ------------- 2B12-309 3B12-301 Siebert ------------- 1R12-142 1R12-145 Talbert ------------- 2B12-309 2B12-425 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R12-103 1R12-132 1R12-363 1R12-370 2B9-206 2B12-427 2B14-360 3B12-300 3B12-310 3B14-360 1R12-502 Sterling Truck ------- 1R14-026 Superior ------------------- 3B12-304 3B14-359 3B14-360 Suspensions. ------200041 200042 200117 200118 200177 200180 3B12-317 1R12-142 2B9-201 3B12-310 2B9-252 3B14-452 2B9-254 Taurus AS103-9073 AS214-7180 AS214-7181 AS214-7183 AS214-7400 AS214-7401 AS214-7403 AS214-7404 AS214-7405 AS214-7406 AS214-7409 AS214-7410 AS214-7424 AS214-7429 AS214-7437 AS218-6902 AS218-6905 AS218-6910 AS218-6927 AS302-9302 AS500-0702 AS500-9031 AS500-9033 AS500-9039 AS500-9077 AS502-0725 AS502-9053 AS502-9105 AS502-9113 AS504-9069 1R11-018 2B12-425 2B12-411 2B12-412 2B12-309 2B12-320 2B12-307 2B12-410 2B12-313 2B12-426 2B12-319 2B12-406 2B12-300 2B12-427 2B12-320 2B9-201 2B9-206 2B9-200 2B9-218 1R12-132 1R12-097 1R12-350 1R12-351 1R12-095 1R12-359 1R12-132 1R12-309 1R12-132 1R12-132 1R12-069 Silent Drive ------- .CROSS REFERENCE INFORMATION Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No. Inc.

AS506-9093 AS506-9194 AS509-9101 AS509-9102 AS509-9192 AS509-9203 AS509-9238 AS509-9241 AS509-9348 AS621-9121 AS621-9123 AS621-9148 AS621-9149 AS621-9159 AS621-9177 AS621-9179 AS621-9181 AS621-9198 AS621-9961 AS622-9122 AS622-9124 AS622-9154 AS622-9156 AS622-9158 or 1R12-669 1R12-370 1R12-358 1R12-093 1R12-069 or 1R12-669 1R12-066 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R12-103 1R12-356 1R12-103 1R12-113 1R12-167 1R12-395 1R12-145 1R12-142 1R12-357 1R13-039 1R13-049 1R14-026 1R14-018 1R14-029 1R14-028 1R14-028 1R14-024 1R14-027 1R14-115 1R13-038 1R13-048 1R14-031 1R14-019 1R14-030 Temisko ------------------- 1R13-038 2B14-359 3B14-359 AS504-9070 AS504-9096 AS506-0712 AS506-9069 AS506-9080 AS506-9082 Toyo TRL-240/393 TRL-250 TRL-270/476 TRL-230H 3603-8200 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R12-103 1R13-038 1R11-028 Triangle 4310 4311 4313 2B9-201 2B14-360 2B12-309 Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No. 4315 4316 4318 4320 4321 4323 4325 4327 4329 4331 4333 4334 4336 4337 4339 4340 4342 4343 4345 4346 4362 4363 4364 4365 4367 4368 4369 4370 4371 4372 4374 4413 4426 4427 4428 4429 4430 4431 4432 4434 4436 4437 4439 4441 4442 4447 4448 4449 4450 4451 2B9-206 2B14-359 2B12-307 2B9-200 2B14-356 2B12-305 3B14-359 2B12-300 3B14-356 2B12-406 3B14-360 2B12-320 3B14-354 2B12-320 1B14-358 2B12-324 2B14-355 2B12-427 2B14-367 2B12-410 2B9-210 2B12-425 2B12-313 2B12-426 2B12-319 2B12-432 2B12-446 2B12-402 2B12-434 2B12-428 2B14-354 3B12-319 2B9-250 2B9-253 2B9-255 2B9-251 3B12-304 3B12-300 3B12-301 3B12-303 3B14-356 3B14-359 3B14-360 3B14-452 1B14-350 1B14-351 2B9-252 2B14-366 2B9-230 2B14-365 .CROSS REFERENCE INFORMATION Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No.

Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No.CROSS REFERENCE INFORMATION Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No. 4452 4453 4454 4455 4456 4457 4463 4464 4465 4466 4468 4469 4471 4472 4480 4498 4499 4502 4503 4505 4508 4509 4510 4511 4513 4514 4520 4524 4525 4530 4541 4544 4546 4547 8310 2B9-246 2B9-218 2B9-252 3B14-364 3B14-451 3B14-367 2B9-254 2B12-434 2B12-432 3B12-310 1B12-301 3B12-300 2B12-412 2B12-411 2B12-440 3B12-301 2B9-201 2B12-317 3B12-304 2B9-229 3B12-312 2B8-550 2B9-245 2B9-254 2B12-324 2B12-345 3B12-335 2B10-226 3B12-312 2B14-383 2B12-346 2B14-470 3B12-328 3B12-329 1R12-092 or 1R12-509 1R12-095 1R12-069 or 1R12-669 1R14-045 1R11-028 1R12-103 1R14-028 1R13-039 1R14-030 1R12-132 1R14-039 1R12-281 1R11-018 1R13-117 8324 8325 1R13-115 1R12-155 or 1R12-358 1R12-167 1R12-309 1R12-351 1R12-355 1R12-370 1R12-359 1R12-066 1R11-039 1R12-350 1R12-352 1R12-356 1R12-130 1R12-395 1R12-145 1R12-261 1R12-363 1R12-261 1R13-116 1R14-026 1R14-018 1R14-028 1R14-115 1R14-018 1R14-019 1R12-220 1R12-014 1R12-143 1R13-047 1R14-042 1R12-178 1R14-147 1R12-303 1R12-279 1R12-446 1R12-441 1R12-567 1R12-505 1R12-561 1R12-560 1R12-559 1R12-558 1R11-204 1R14-159 1R12-424 1R12-090 1R12-182 1R12-188 8311 8312 8313 8314 8315 8316 8317 8318 8319 8320 8321 8322 8323 8326 8327 8328 8329 8330 8331 8333 8337 8339 8345 8352 8353 8355 8356 8358 8360 8361 8363 8364 8365 8366 8367 8369 8370 8372 8374 8376 8377 8378 8379 8380 8382 8383 8390 8391 8393 8395 8397 8398 8399 8400 8401 8405 8406 8407 8408 8409 .

Co. 8506 8513 8514 8516 8517 8518 8519 8520 8521 8523 8525 8526 8530 8533 8537 8538 8539 8542 8544 8548 8563 1R12-265 1R13-130 1R11-219 1R11-205 1R11-191 1R13-097 1R12-403 1R12-402 1R12-401 1R14-171 1R9-065 1R13-177 1R14-174 1R13-176 1R11-221 1R11-220 1R14-127 1R12-555 1R12-563 1R12-532 1R11-150 Truckstell (Marion Mfg.CROSS REFERENCE INFORMATION Manufacturer Part Number 8410 8414 8415 8416 8417 8422 8424 8425 8427 8428 8429 8431 8433 8434 8435 8436 8438 8443 8444 8446 8447 8449 8450 8451 8454 8456 8460 8461 8462 8467 8468 8469 8470 8472 8477 8478 8479 8480 8482 8484 8486 8488 8490 8495 8496 8497 8501 8502 8503 8505 Goodyear Air Spring No. 1R12-365 1R14-037 1R14-038 1R12-400 1R11-166 1R13-120 1R10-120 1R10-122 1R12-367 1R12-498 1R12-481 1R14-137 1R13-119 1R13-118 1R12-375 1R12-366 1R12-195 1R12-502 1R13-070 1R9-070 1R11-202 1R12-405 1R12-205 1R12-404 1R12-499 1R12-324 1R13-159 1R12-325 1R12-438 1R12-553 1R11-171 1R12-434 1R12-439 1R12-568 1R11-200 1R11-201 1R11-203 1R12-556 1R12-435 1R12-508 1R13-153 1R12-487 1R12-370 1R12-571 1R12-437 1R12-436 1R12-554 1R12-485 1R12-557 1R12-256 Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No.) 63640 63641 63644 63647 3B14-354 2B14-360 2B14-360 1R12-103 U-Haul ------ 1R12-178 Volvo/Gm 2076095 20413888 20396293 3180673 35003-3201 35003-3203 35003-3204 35003-3209 35203-0005 35203-3204 3934699 8061151 8079902 8084296 8097092 8169868 2B12-320 1R12-405 1R12-548 1R12-423 1R12-182 1R12-182 1R12-182 1R12-182 2B14-354 2B14-354 1R12-405 1R12-400 1R12-405 1R12-548 1R12-405 1R12-400 .

CROSS REFERENCE INFORMATION Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No. OBSOLETE AIR SPRINGS 1R9-019 1R10-053 1R10-059 1R10-078 1R10-086 1R11-075 1R11-172 1R12-501 1S12-002 1S12-022 1S12-027 1S12-029 1S12-030 1S12-031 1S12-035 1S12-244 REPLACED BY 1R9-065 1R10-091 1R10-089 1R10-089 1R10-089 NONE 1R10-122 1R10-120 1R12-405 1R12-400 1R12-424 1R12-402 1R12-403 1R12-404 1R12-405 1R12-401 . Watson & Chalin AS-0001 AS-0002 AS-0003 AS-0004 AS-0005 AS-0006 AS-0007 AS-0008 AS-0009 AS-0010 AS-0011 AS-0012 AS-0013 AS-0014 AS-0015 AS-0017 AS-0019-1F AS-0021 AS-0023 AS-0025 AS-0027 AS-0028 AS-0029 AS-0033 AS-0035 AS-0036 AS-0039 AS-0040 AS-0041 AS-0047 AS-0047G AS-0048 AS-0048-1F AS-0048-2G AS-0049 AS-0054 AS-0056 AS-0057 AS-0058 AS-0061 AS-0073 AS-0084 AS-0089 AS-0090 2B9-200 2B9-201 2B12-309 2B14-356 2B12-402 3B14-356 2B12-307 2B14-359 2B12-300 1R14-028 1R12-092 1R12-095 1R13-039 2B12-320 1R12-132 1R11-028 3B12-328 2B14-365 1R13-038 3B14-359 2B12-305 1R12-066 1R9-070 3B14-359 2B9-210 1R12-261 1R12-335 1R12-103 2B9-250 1R14-174 1R14-170 3B12-315 3B12-319 3B12-324 1R12-441 1R12-487 1R12-439 1R12-503 2B9-229 1R12-480 1R13-120 1R13-119 2B14-383 1R12-502 Manufacturer Part Number Goodyear Air Spring No.

Sign up to vote on this title
UsefulNot useful