You are on page 1of 36

Network

| Print |

TP-LINK
TP - Link Ethernet PCI 10/100 - TF-3200 TP - Link Ethernet PCI 10/100 REALTEK RTL8139D TF-3239DL TP - Link Ethernet PCI 10/100 32 Bits - TF-5239 TP - Link Ethernet PCI Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps - TG3269 TP - Link Ethernet PCI Express Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps - TG-3468 TP - Link Printserver 1 Port Pararel - TL-PS110P TP - Link Printserver 1 Port USB - TL-PS110U TP - Link Printserver 1 Port USB Multi Function - TLPS310U TP - Link Wireless-G Printserver 1 Port USB - TLWPS510U TP - Link 85Mbps SINGLE Ethernet Powerline Adapter,1LAN RJ45,Home plug 85Mbps,IEEE802.3 10/100,Plastic Case - PA101 TP - Link 200Mbps SINGLE Ethernet Powerline Adapter,1LAN RJ45,Home plug AV 200Mbps,IEEE802.3 10/100,Plastic Case - PA201 TP - Link AV200 Mini Powerline Adapter HomePlug AV standard compliant, high-speed data transfer rates of up to 200Mbps - PA210 TP - Link HS85 Mini Powerline Adapter Starter Kit PA111 TP - Link AV200 Mini Powerline starter kit - PA211 TP - Link 85Mbps STARTER KIT Ethernet Powerline Adapter (TWIN PACK= 2 PCS) ,1LAN RJ45,Home plug 85Mbps,IEEE802.3 10/100,Plastic Case - PA101KIT TP - Link 200Mbps STARTER KIT Ethernet Powerline Adapter (TWIN PACK=2 PCS),1LAN RJ45,Home plug AV 200Mbps,IEEE802.3 10/100,Plastic Case PA201KIT TP - Link PoE Receiver Adapter,1 PoE RJ45 ,1LAN RJ45,Compatible w/ PoE Compliant PSEs,Plastic Case POE10R TP - Link PoE Injector / Supplier Adapter,1 PoE RJ45 ,1LAN RJ45,IEEE802.3/ 802.3U/ 802.3af,Cat.5,Cat5e,Plastic Case - POE150S Rp 41,000 Rp 47,000 Rp 111,000 Rp 69,000 Rp 83,000 Rp 267,000 Rp 249,000 Rp 286,000 Rp 392,000 Rp 221,000

Rp 267,000

Rp 470,000 Rp 433,000 Rp 470,000 Rp 452,000

Rp 535,000

Rp 115,000

Rp 138,000

TP - Link PoE Supplier Adapter,1 PoE RJ45 ,1LAN RJ45,12/9/5VDC triple output adapts to different Rp 184,000 Ethernet-enable devices - POE200 TP - Link Switch 5 Port 10/100 - TL-SF1005D Rp 65,000 TP - Link Switch 8 Port 10/100 - TL-SF1008D Rp 83,000 TP - Link Switch 8 Port 10/100 + 1 Gigabit RackMount Rp 406,000 TL-SL1109 TP - Link Switch 16 Port 10/100 - TL-SF1016D Rp 157,000 TP - Link Switch 16 Port 10/100 RackMount - TLRp 253,000 SF1016 TP - Link Switch 16 Port 10/100 + 1 Gigabit RackMount Rp 498,000 - TL-SF1117 TP - Link Switch 24 Port 10/100 RackMount - TLRp 369,000 SF1024 TP - Link Switch 24 Port 10/100 RackMount - TLRp 866,000 SF1048 TP - Link Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit - TLRp 691,000 SL1226 TP - Link Switch 5 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 - TLRp 323,000 SG1005D TP - Link Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 - TLRp 221,000 SG1008D TP - Link Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Rp 664,000 RackMount - TL-SG1016 TP - Link Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Rp 820,000 RackMount - TL-SG1024 TP - Link Switch 48 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Rp 3,668,000 RackMount - TL-SG1048 TP - Link Cable / DSL Router 4 Port , Advance Firewall Rp 143,000 TL-R460 TP - Link Load Balance Broadband Router 1 WAN + 1 LAN Port + 3 CHANGEABLE LAN/WAN PORTS Rp 341,000 R470T+ TP - Link Cable / DSL Router 8 Port , Advance Firewall Rp 184,000 TL-R860 TP - Link Load Balance Router 2 WAN+3LAN , Firewall Rp 802,000 - TL-R480T+ TP - Link Load Balance Router 4 WAN+3LAN , Firewall Rp 866,000 - TL-R480T+ TP - Link Load Balance Router 4 WAN+1LAN , Firewall Rp 1,184,000 - TL-R488T TP - Link Load Balance Router 2 WAN+9LAN , Firewall Rp 1,733,000 - TL-R4299G TP - Link Router 4 Port - TL-R402M Rp 143,000 TP - Link 3G/3.75G Wireless N Router - TL-MR3220 Rp 244,000 (For EVDO (AHA ESIA) / 3G Modem)

TP - Link 3G/3.75G Wireless N Router - TL-MR3420 (For EVDO (AHA ESIA) / 3G Modem) TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Router 4 Port 10/100 - TLWR340G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Router 4 Port 10/100 (Fix Antenna) - TL-WR541G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Router 4 Port 10/100 (Detachable Antenna) - TL-WR542G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Router, AP Client 4 Port 10/100 (Detachable Antenna) - TL-WR543G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point + POE - TLWA500G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point - TL-WA501G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point Atheros - TLWA5110G TP - Link Outdoor 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point Atheros - TL-WA5210G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - TL-WN321G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - TL-WN322G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter, Antenna - TLWN422G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - TLWN350GD TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - TL-WN551G TP - Link 108 Mbps Wireless Access Point - TLWA601G TP - Link 108 Mbps Wireless Router- TL-WA642G TP - Link 108 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - TLWN620G TP - Link 108 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - TLWN651G TP - Link 108 Mbps Wireless PCI Mini Adapter - TLWN660G TP - Link 108 Mbps Wireless PCI Mini Adapter - TLWN662AG TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint, Atheros TL-WA701ND TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint, Range Extender, Atheros - TL-WA730RE TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Router - TL-WR740N TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Router, 1 Antenna - TLWR741ND TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N PCIE Adapter - TLWN781ND TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter, 1 Antenna (Up To 500 MW) - TL-WN7200ND

Rp 281,000 Rp 152,000 Rp 203,000 Rp 221,000 Rp 194,000 Rp 161,000 Rp 203,000 Rp 221,000 Rp 364,000 Rp 76,000 Rp 92,000 Rp 83,000 Rp 83,000 Rp 129,000 Rp 230,000 Rp 230,000 Rp 147,000 Rp 138,000 Rp 111,000 Rp 212,000 Rp 203,000 Rp 207,000 Rp 157,000 Rp 175,000 Rp 101,000 Rp 129,000

TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter - TLWN721N TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter + Antenna - TL-WN722N TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter + Antenna - TL-WN723N (Mini USB Adapter) TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint , 2 Antenna - TL-WA801ND TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint , 3 Antenna - TL-WA901ND TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router, 2 Fix Antenna TL-WR841N TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router, 2 Detachable Antenna - TL-WR841ND TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router, 3 Antenna - TLWR941ND TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N USB - TL-WN821G TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter, 2 Antenna TL-WN851N TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter, 2 Antenna - TL-WN821N TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter, 2 Antenna - TL-WN822N TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter, 3 Antenna TL-WN951N TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router Gigabit, 3 Antenna - TL-WR1043ND TP - Link 56K Internal PCI Fax Modem - TM-IP5600 TP - Link ADSL Modem 1 Port UTP + 1 Port USB - TD8817 TP - Link ADSL Modem 4 Port 10/100 Mbps - TD-8840 TP - Link 54 Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 1 Port 10/100 Mbps - TD-W8101G TP - Link 54 Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 4 Port 10/100 Mbps - TL-W8901G TP - Link 150Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 1 PORT LAN, 1 PORT WAN - TD-W8151N TP - Link 150Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 4 PORT LAN - TD-W8951ND TP - Link 300 Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 4 Port 10/100 Mbps - TD-W8961N TP - Link CABLE ANTENNA EXTENSION 5 METERS~ 2.4GHz 802.11 b/g device for extending wireless Networks - ANT24EC5S TP - Link CABLE ANTENNA EXTENSION 6M (Low loss LMR-400)~2.4GHz 802.11b/g device for extending

Rp 74,000 Rp 88,000 Rp 92,000 Rp 277,000 Rp 327,000 Rp 226,000 Rp 249,000 Rp 300,000 Rp 184,000 Rp 157,000 Rp 124,000 Rp 175,000 Rp 212,000 Rp 433,000 Rp 60,000 Rp 106,000 Rp 166,000 Rp 184,000 Rp 212,000 Rp 194,000 Rp 240,000 Rp 406,000 Rp 115,000 Rp 171,000

wireless Networks - ANT24EC6N TP - Link CABLE ANTENNA EXTENSION 12M (Low loss LMR-400)~2.4GHz 802.11b/g device for extending Rp 263,000 wireless Networks - ANT24EC12N TP - Link Antenna Omni 5 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor - TLRp 74,000 ANT2405C TP - Link Antenna Omni 5 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor - TLRp 55,000 ANT2405CL TP - Link Antenna Omni 8 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor - TLRp 120,000 ANT2408C TP - Link Antenna Yagi 6 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor - TLRp 124,000 ANT2406A TP - Link Antenna Omni 8 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor SMA Rp 65,000 TL-ANT2408CL TP - Link Antenna Yagi 9 dbi 2.4 Ghz Outdoor - TLRp 175,000 ANT2409A TP - Link Antenna Omni 12 dbi 2.4 Ghz Outdoor - TLRp 249,000 ANT2412D TP - Link Antenna Omni 15 dbi 2.4 Ghz Outdoor - TLRp 295,000 ANT2415D TP - Link Antenna Yogi 14 dbi 2.4 Ghz Outddor - TLRp 433,000 ANT2414A TP - Link Antenna Grid Parabolic 24 dbi 2.4 Ghz Rp 277,000 Outdoor Directional - TL-ANT2424B TP - Link Antenna Extension 12M - TL-ANT24EC12 Rp 263,000 TP - Link Pigtail Cable Antenna 50CM - TL-ANT24PT Rp 60,000 TP - Link SURGE PROTECTOR FROM LIGHTNING Rp 129,000 STRIKES,"N"CONNECTOR - TL-ANT24SP TP - Link 16+1G GIGABIT-UPLINK UNMANAGED 16 PORT + 1 PORT FIXED 10/100/1000M RJ45 Rp 479,000 RACKMOUNT SWITCH - SL1117 TP - Link 8+2G GIGABIT SWITCH 8 PORT RJ45 + 2 Rp 369,000 PORT 10/100/1000M RJ45 - SL1210 TP - Link 24+2G GIGABIT-UPLINK UNMANAGED 24 PORT 2 10/100M RJ45,RACKMOUNT SWICTH Rp 664,000 SL1226 TP - Link 48+3G GIGABIT-UPLINK UNMANAGED 48 PORT 2 10/100M RJ45,RACKMOUNT SWICTH Rp 1,401,000 SL1351 TP - Link WEB 8+2G GIGABIT-UPLINK WEB SMART 8 PORT RJ45,1 10/100M RJ45, 1 SFP Rp 544,000 EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL2210 TP - Link WEB 16+2G GIGABIT-UPLINK WEB SMART 16 PORT RJ45,1 10/100M RJ45, 1 SFP Rp 728,000 EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL2218 TP - Link WEB 24+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK WEB Rp 876,000

SMART 24 PORT RJ45,2 10/100M RJ45, 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL2428 TP - Link WEB 48+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK WEB SMART 48 PORT RJ45,2 10/100M RJ45, 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL2452 TP - Link 24+2G GIGABIT-UPLINK 24 PORT 2 10/100M RJ45, 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL3428 TP - Link 48+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK MANAGED SWITCH 48 PORT 10/100M RJ45 + 4GIGABIT + 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL3452 TP - Link 24+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK 24 PORT RJ45 + 4 Port Gigabit ,2 10/100M RJ45, 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL5428 TP - Link 24+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK 24 PORT RJ45 + 4 Port Gigabit L2 Manage Switch ,2 10/100M RJ45, MANAGEABLE - SL5428E TP - Link WEB Switching 9 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG2109 TP - Link WEB Switching 16 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG2216 TP - Link WEB Switching 24 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG2224 TP - Link Switching 9 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG3109 TP - Link 26 PORT Gigabit Managed Switch 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS SG5426 TP - Link IP Camera 3GPP Survaillance, Dual Codec (Mjpeg/Mpeg4) Controls 16 Network , Hybrid Digital/analog Vidoe Output - SC3000 TP - Link 2-WAY AUDIO Survaillance CAMERA,DUAL STREAMING - SC3130 TP - Link WIRELESS 2-WAY AUDIO Survaillance CAMERA,DUAL STREAMING - SC3130G TP - Link 2-WAY AUDIO Survaillance CAMERA,DUAL STREAMING - SC3171 TP - Link WIRELESS 2-WAY AUDIO Survaillance CAMERA,DUAL STREAMING - SC3171G TP - Link H.264 Megapixel Surveillance Camera,3MP progressive scan CMOS sensor high definition imaging quality - SC3430 TP - Link Wireless Pan/Tilt Surveillance Camera ,Motorized Pan/Tilt (354horizontal pan, 125vertical tilt) - SC4171G TP - Link up to 550M Mini GBIC Module, Multi-

Rp 1,788,000

Rp 1,373,000

Rp 2,304,000

Rp 1,788,000

Rp 1,373,000 Rp 700,000 Rp 1,419,000 Rp 1,972,000 Rp 1,272,000 Rp 2,728,000

Rp 645,000 Rp 618,000 Rp 673,000 Rp 977,000 Rp 1,152,000 Rp 1,097,000

Rp 2,028,000 Rp 300,000

Mode,LC interface - SM311LM TP - Link up to 10KM Mini GBIC Module, SingleiRp 336,000 Mode,LC interface - SM311LS TP - Link up to 20KM Mini GBIC Module, SingleiRp 258,000 Mode,LC interface 100base FX Fiber - SM201CM TP - Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module , up to 10Km with TP-LINKs Routers, Switches, Rp 599,000 Media Converters to provide high speed and stability SM321A TP - Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module , up to 10Km with TP-LINKs Routers, Switches, Rp 323,000 Media Converters to provide high speed and stability SM321B TP - Link up to 2KM 10/100M Base TX /FX single Rp 277,000 ModeFiber,RJ45 Connector - MC100CM TP - Link WDM up to 20KM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single Mode SC FConnector,External AC Adaptor Rp 286,000 MC110CS TP - Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Rp 461,000 Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC200CM TP - Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Rp 498,000 Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC210CS TP - Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Rp 194,000 Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC220L TP - Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Rp 1,281,000 Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC1400 TP - Link up to 2KM 10/100M Base TX /FX single Rp 253,000 ModeFiber,RJ45 Connector - TR-932D TP - Link up to 20KM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single Mode SC FConnector,External AC Adaptor - TR-965DA Rp 369,000 / MC111CS WDM TP - Link up to 20KM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single Mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - TRRp 323,000 965DB / MC112CS WDM TP - Link WDM up to 20KM Fiber Bridge 10/100M Base TX/FX 2 RJ45 +2SC to 100M single Mode SC Fiber Rp 599,000 Connector,External AC Adaptor - TR-966D Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Rp 415,000 Adaptor - MC200CM Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 Rp 470,000 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC

Adaptor - MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC1400

Rp 194,000

Rp 1,281,000

D-LINK
D-Link Ethernet 1 Port UTP 10/100, 32 bit - DFE-520TX D-Link Ethernet 1 Port UTP 10/100/1000, 32 bit, Gigabit - DGE-528T D-Link PCMCIA Ethernet 10/100 Mbps - DFE-690TXD D-Link Switch 5 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing - DES-1005A D-Link Switch 8 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing - DES-1008A D-Link Switch 16 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing - DES-1016A D-Link Switch 24 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing - DES-1024A D-Link Switch 24 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing, Rackmount - DES1024R+ D-Link Desktop 5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1005D/E D-Link Desktop 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1008D/E D-Link Desktop 16 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1210-16/E D-Link Desktop 24 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1210-24/E D-Link Rackmount 16 port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1016D D-Link Rackmount 24 port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1024D D-Link Web Smart 24-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots DGS-1210-24 D-Link Switch 24 port 10/100 Mbps + 2 Port Gigabit - DES-1026G D-Link Switch 48 port 10/100 Mbps + 2 Port Gigabit - DES-1050G D-Link 24 Port 10/100 Mbps + 2 Fiber / Gigabit Uplinks - DES3026/E D-Link 24 Port 10/100 Mbps Managed + 2 Port Gigabit/SFP - DES3526/E D-Link 48 Port 10/100 Mbps Managed + 2 Port Gigabit/SFP - DES3550/E D-Link Web Smart 24-Port 10/100 Switch with (2) 10/100/1000BASE-T Ports and 2 Combo SFP Slots - DES-1210-28 D-Link Cable Modem USB + 1 UTP Docsis 2.0 - DCM-202 D-Link Internal Model 56K Voice/Fax/Data - DFM-562IS D-Link ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port UTP + USB + Splitter - DSL526B D-Link ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port UTP + Splitter - DSL-2542B D-Link ADSL Wireless + Router 4 Port 54 Mbps + Splitter - DSL-2640B D-Link N ADSL Wireless + Router 4 port 54 Mbps + Splitter - DSL2740B D-Link 150 Mbps Wireless Router 4 Port - DIR-600 D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - DWA-120 D-Link 150 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - DWA-125 Rp 60,000 Rp 171,000 Rp 175,000 Rp 134,000 Rp 101,000 Rp 378,000 Rp 576,000 Rp 977,000 Rp 304,000 Rp 387,000 Rp 1,327,000 Rp 2,212,000 Rp 830,000 Rp 1,097,000 Rp 2,295,000 Rp 1,309,000 Rp 2,498,000 Rp 2,046,000 Rp 2,175,000 Rp 5,438,000 Rp 1,429,000 Rp 461,000 Rp 74,000 Rp 166,000 Rp 235,000 Rp 249,000 Rp 949,000 Rp 180,000 Rp 336,000 Rp 138,000

D-Link 150 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - DWA-525 D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless Access Point + 1 Port UTP - DAP-1360 D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless Access Point + 4 Port UTP - DI-624 D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless Access Point + Ant 5 Dbi + Support POE DWL-3200AP D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless Access Point - DWL-2100AP D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - DWA-520 D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless PCMIA Adapter - DWL-G650 D-Link Power Over Ethernet - DWL-P200 D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless AP a/b/g + 1 UTP 10/100 - DWL-7100AP D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless Outdoor Accesspoint - DAP-3220/E D-Link 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point + 1 Port UTP - DAP-1150 D-Link 54 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - DWA-510 D-Link Wireless Outdoor AP With 2 Antenna, 200mW - DWL-2700AP D-Link N Wireless Router 4 Port 300 Mbps, 2 Antenna - DIR-615 D-Link N Wireless Gigabit Router + USB, 3 Antenna - DIR-655/E D-Link N Wireless Storage Gigabit Router + 2 USB + LCD 3.2" - DIR685/E D-Link N Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router + USB, 2 Antenna DIR825/E D-Link N Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router + USB+Display, 3 Antenna - DIR855/E D-Link N Wireless AP 300 Mbps 1 Port UTP, 3 Antenna - DAP-1353/E D-Link N Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - DWA-140 D-Link N Dual Band Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - DWA-160 D-Link N Wireless PCI Adapter 300 Mbps - DWA-547 D-Link N Wireless PCMCIA 300 Mbps - DWA-645 D-Link Modem HSDPA USB 3,6 Mbps - DWM-152 D-Link EVDO USB Adapter Modem - DWM-162 D-Link Modem HSDPA USB 7,2 Mbps - DWM-156 D-Link 3G Router Wireless 150Mbps - DIR-412 D-Link 3G Router Wireless 54Mbps, Pocket, Build In Battery - DIR-457 D-Link 3G Router UMTS/HSDPA + 4 Port UTP - DIR-451 D-Link Internet Camera, Supports Motion JPEG Up to 640x480 - DCS920/E D-Link Internet Camera, MPEG4 Format, 2-way Audio Capability DCS-2100/E D-Link Internet Camera, MPEG4 Format, 3GPP, 2-way Audio Capability - DCS-2102/E D-Link Day/Night, MPEG4 Format, 2-way Audio Capability - DCS3110/E D-Link Internet Camera CCD Sensor, MPEG4, 2-way Audio - DCS3220P/E D-Link W.Internet Camera with CMOS, Supports Motion JPEG - DCS920/E D-Link W.Internet Camera with CMOS, Up to 640x480 - DCS-

Rp 138,000 Rp 599,000 Rp 627,000 Rp 1,936,000 Rp 6,701,000 Rp 313,000 Rp 313,000 Rp 452,000 Rp 1,581,000 Rp 3,208,000 Rp 378,000 Rp 184,000 Rp 6,590,000 Rp 364,000 Rp 820,000 Rp 1,009,000 Rp 1,350,000 Rp 2,184,000 Rp 1,627,000 Rp 341,000 Rp 585,000 Rp 553,000 Rp 571,000 Rp 267,000 Rp 313,000 Rp 470,000 Rp 235,000 Rp 903,000 Rp 1,396,000 Rp 931,000 Rp 1,627,000 Rp 1,254,000 Rp 4,655,000 Rp 3,438,000 Rp 986,000 Rp 1,807,000

G900/EEU D-Link W.Internet Camera with CMOS, MPEG4, AVI Formats - DCS950G/EEU D-Link W.Internet Camera with CMOS, MPEG4, 3GPP, 2-way Audio DCS-2120/E D-Link Print server 1 port Pararel + 1 Port UTP - DP-301P+ D-Link Print server 1 port USB + 1 Port UTP - DPR-1020 D-Link Print server 2 USB + 1 Pararel + 1 Port UTP - DPR-1061 D-Link Wireless Print server 1 Pararel Port Printer - DP-G301 D-Link Wireless Print server 1 Port USB + 1 Pararel Port Printer - DPG310 D-Link Wireless Print Server 1 Pararel 2 USB - DPG-321 D-Link Wireless Print Server 4 port USB - DPR-2000 D-Link DKVM Switch 2 port include 2 set Cable - DKVM-2 D-Link DKVM Switch 4 port include 2 set Cable - DKVM-4 D-Link DKVM Switch 8 port include 3 set Cable - DKVM-8 D-Link DKVM Switch 16 port include 16 set Cable - DKVM-16 D-Link Cable UTP Cat 4 Enhanced, Unshielded-Twisted - DCECAUTP D-Link Network Storage 2 HDD Max 2 Terra, USB - DNS-323/E D-Link Network Storage 4 HDD Max 4 Terra, USB - DNS-343/E D-Link Router Load Balancing 2 WAN + 4 Port UTP 10/100 - DI-LB604 D-Link Antenna Indoor 7dbi OMNI 2,4GHZ - ANT-24-0700 D-Link Antenna Outdoor 8dbi OMNI 2,4GHZ - ANT-24-0800 D-Link Antenna Outdoor 12dbi OMNI, 2,4GHZ - ANT-24-1201 D-Link Antenna Outdoor 15dbi OMNI, 2,4GHZ - ANT-24-1500 D-Link Antenna Outdoor 18dbi OMNI, 2,4GHZ - ANT-24-1800 D-Link Cable KVM Switch 4.5 Mtr - DKVM-CB5 D-Link UTP Cable Cat 5E 1000Ft - DCECAUTP4P3

Rp 2,793,000 Rp 1,558,000 Rp 599,000 Rp 608,000 Rp 719,000 Rp 1,161,000 Rp 1,078,000 Rp 1,134,000 Rp 1,097,000 Rp 286,000 Rp 470,000 Rp 2,028,000 Rp 3,899,000 Rp 654,000 Rp 1,673,000 Rp 3,438,000 Rp 1,507,000 Rp 525,000 Rp 811,000 Rp 931,000 Rp 1,184,000 Rp 1,184,000 Rp 138,000 Rp 673,000

Mikrotik
Mikrotik RB750 Mikrotik RB750GL Mikrotik RB450 Mikrotik RB450G Mikrotik RB250GS Rp 392,000 Rp 479,000 Rp 756,000 Rp 931,000 Rp 396,000

ASUS
ASUS Wireless-N 300 Mbps With Printer Server & Rp 540,000 Download Management - RT-N13U ASUS Wireless-N 300 Mbps ADSL Modem + USB Print Rp 1,000,000 Server - DSL-N13 ASUS Wireless Router G2 125 Mbps - WL-520GU Rp 230,000 ASUS Wireless Router G2 150 Mbps - RT-N10+ Rp 155,000 ASUS Wireless Router G2 150 Mbps - RT-N10 Rp 175,000 ASUS Wireless Router G2 54 Mbps - RT-G32 Rp 225,000 ASUS Wireless-N Router - RT-N12 Rp 480,000

ASUS Delux N Multifunction Wireless Router - RT-N16 Rp 1,000,000 Gigabit Router ASUS Wireless N Router 900 Mbps - RT-N56U Gigabit Rp 1,171,000 Router ASUS Wireless N Router For 3G Modem - WL330N3G Rp 498,000 ASUS Wireless-N Router + ADSL Modem + 4 SSID Rp 740,000 DSL-N11 ASUS Wireless-G Router + ADSL Modem - DSL-G31 Rp 490,000 ASUS Wireless-G USB Adapter - WL-167gv2 Rp 150,000 ASUS Wireless-N USB Adapter - USB N-13 Rp 280,000 ASUS 10/100 8 Port Switch - GX1008B Rp 140,000

C-NET
C-NET CWR-935 300 Mbps Wifi N 3.5G Server Router C-NET CWR-935M 300 Mbps Wifi N 3.5G Mini Server Router C-NET CWL-906 300 Mbps Wifi N USB Dongle with 7 dBi antenna C-NET CWL-907 300 Mbps Wifi N Long Range USB Dongle with 7 dBi antenna C-NET CBR-980 300 Mbps Wifi N Router C-NET CMR-986 300 Mbps Wifi N Mini Router C-NET CAR2-601U 24 Mbps ADSL 2 + 1 Port Router C-NET CAR2-604U 24 Mbps ADSL 2 + 4 Port Router C-NET CAR-854 24 Mbps Wifi G ADSL 2 + Router C-NET CDA-06 6 dBi Directional antenna C-NET CQU-906 WIFI N USB Dongle 150Mbps C-NET CWU-906 300 Mbps Wifi N USB Dongle Rp 286,000 Rp 217,000 Rp 106,000 Rp 138,000 Rp 230,000 Rp 166,000 Rp 184,000 Rp 217,000 Rp 203,000 Rp 92,000 Rp 69,000 Rp 65,000

Tenda
Tenda W150M+ - 150M WIRELESS AP/ROUTER Tenda W311U - 150M WIRELESS-N USB ADAPTER Tenda W311MA - 150M WIRELESS LAN USB ADAPTER Tenda W311 R+ - 150M WIRELESS-N ROUTER Tenda W268R - 150M WIRELESS-N ROUTER Tenda W322UV2.0 - 300MBPS WIRELESS-N USB ADAPTER Tenda W548DV2.0 - ADSL2+MODEM WITH WIRELESS-G ROUTER Tenda D810R - ADSL2+ MODEM WITH ROUTER Tenda W307R - 300MBPS WIRELESS-N ROUTER Tenda R502 - 4PORT BROADBAND ROUTER Tenda S108 - 8PORT 10/100 ETHERNET SWITCH Tenda TEH1600M - 16 PORT 10/100 ETHERNET SWITCH Rp 194,000 Rp 88,000 Rp 101,000 Rp 180,000 Rp 198,000 Rp 120,000 Rp 249,000 Rp 161,000 Rp 230,000 Rp 115,000 Rp 104,000 Rp 286,000

Tenda TEH2400M - 24 PORT 10/100 ETHERNET SWITCH Tenda G1005D - 5 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS ETHERNET SWITCH Tenda G1008D - 8 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS ETHERNET SWITCH

Rp 350,000 Rp 194,000 Rp 258,000

3COM
3COM Ethernet PCI 10/100 Mbps + Bootrom (BOX) 3C905CX-TXM 3COM Ethernet PCI 10/100/1000 Mbps Support 32 / 64 Bit - 3C996BT 3COM Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Int Power - 3CFSU08 3COM Switch 5 Port GIGABIT 1000 Mbps - 6CGSU05 3COM Switch 8 Port GIGABIT 1000 Mbps - 3CGSU08 3COM Office Connect Switch 16 Port 10/100 3C16792C 3COM Baseline 2016 Switch 16 Port 10/100 - 3C16470B 3COM Baseline 2024 Switch 24 Port 10/100 - 3C16471B 3COM Baseline 2226 Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit / 2 SFP - 3CBLSF26H 3COM Baseline 2250 Plus Switch 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit / 2 SFP - 3CBLSF50H 3COM Baseline 2816 Switch 16 Port Gigabit 3CBLUG16 3COM Baseline 2816 Switch 24 Port Gigabit 3CBLUG24A 3COM L2 Baseline 2916-SFP Switch 16 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed - 3CBLSG16 3COM L2 Baseline 2920-SFP Switch 16 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed - 3CRBSG2093 3COM L2 Baseline 2924-SFP 24 Gigabit + 4 SPP Managed - 3CBLSG24 3COM L2 Baseline 2928-SFP 24 Gigabit + 4 SPP Managed - 3CRBSG2893 3COM L2 Baseline 2924-PWR Switch 24 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed - 3CBLSG24PWR 3COM L2 Baseline 2928-HPWR Switch 24 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed - 3CBLSG28PWR 3COM L2 Baseline 2948-SFP 48 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed - 3CBLSG48 3COM 3COM L2 Baseline 2958-SFP 48 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed - 3CRBSG5293 3COM L2 Switch 4210 24 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Or 2 SFP Managed - 3CR17333-91 3COM L2 Switch 4210 PWR 24 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Or 2 Rp 120,000 Rp 1,005,000 Rp 253,000 Rp 433,000 Rp 553,000 Rp 461,000 Rp 636,000 Rp 627,000 Rp 1,470,000 Rp 2,599,000 Rp 2,046,000 Rp 2,369,000 N/A Rp 2,111,000 N/A Rp 2,369,000 Rp 5,954,000 Rp 5,954,000 N/A Rp 5,908,000 Rp 2,599,000 Rp 8,185,000

SFP Managed - 3CR17343-91 3COM L2 Switch 4210 48 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Or 2 SFP Managed - 3CR17334-91 3COM Switch 4200G Family - 24 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed - 3CR17661-91 3COM Switch 4200G Family - 48 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed - 3CR17662-91 3COM Switch 4500 (24 10/100 + 2 Giga UTP Or 2 SFP Managed) - 3CR17561-91 3COM Switch 4500 (48 10/100 + 2 Giga UTP Or 2 SFP Managed) - 3CR17562-91 3COM L2,3 Switch 4500G (24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed) - 3CR17761-91 3COM L2,3 Switch 4500G (48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed) - 3CR17762-91 3COM Switch 5500G-E1 (24 10/100/1000 + 4 Slot SFP Managed) - 3CR17250-91 3COM Switch 5500G-E1 (48 10/100/1000 + 4 Slot SFP Managed) - 3CR17251-91 3COM 1000 Base-SX (LC) SFP Transceiver Multi-Mode - 3CSFP91 3COM 1000 Base-LX (LC) SFP Transceiver Multi-Mode - 3CSFP92 3COM 1000 Base-T SFP Transceiver - 3CSFP93 3COM 100 Base-FX (LC) SFP Transceiver - 3CSFP81 3COM Wireless 54 Mbps ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port - 3CRWDR101A-75 3COM Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps 11g 3CRWE454G75 3COM Wireless Access Point + Router 4 Port 3CRWER100-75 3COM Wireless PCI Adapter 11a/b/g - 3CRDAG675B 3COM Wireless USB Adapter 11g 54 Mbps 3CRUSB10075 3COM Wireless USB Adapter 11g 108 Mbps 3CRUSB20075 3COM Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps 11a/b/g POE 3CRWE776075 3COM Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps Dual Band 11a/b/g POE - 3CRW876075 3COM Wireless 11g Printserver 1 USB - 3CRWPS10075 3COM Wireless-N + Router 4 Port - 3CRWE300-73 3COM Wireless-N USB - 3CRUSBN175

Rp 6,139,000 Rp 8,378,000 Rp 21,752,000 Rp 4,461,000 Rp 7,392,000 Rp 21,844,000 Rp 31,522,000 Rp 28,388,000 Rp 51,154,000 Rp 1,908,000 Rp 6,000,000 Rp 1,212,000 Rp 1,166,000 Rp 581,000 Rp 590,000 Rp 525,000 Rp 470,000 Rp 286,000 Rp 369,000 Rp 1,807,000 Rp 2,793,000 Rp 700,000 Rp 728,000 Rp 654,000

BELKIN
BELKIN N1 Vision Wireless Router 4 Port Rp 1,378,000

FSD8232ak4 BELKIN N+ Wireless Router Gigabit, 1 USB Storage Rp 885,000 F5D8235sa4 BELKIN N+ Wireless ADSL Modem + Router + 1 USB Rp 1,309,000 Storage - F5D8636sa4A BELKIN N+ USB Wireless - F5D8055ak Rp 581,000 BELKIN N Wireless Eouter 4 Port - F5D8236ak4 Rp 470,000 BELKIN N Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port Rp 857,000 F5D8636sa4 BELKIN N USB Wireless - F5D8053ak Rp 369,000 BELKIN N-150 Wireless Router 4 Port - F7D1301SA Rp 249,000 BELKIN N-150 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port Rp 737,000 - F6D4630ak4a BELKIN N-150 USB Wireless - F6D4050ak Rp 267,000 BELKIN G Wireless Router 4 Port - F5D7234AK4 Rp 286,000 BELKIN G Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port Rp 516,000 F5D7634sa4 BELKIN G PCI Wireless - F5D7000 Rp 212,000 BELKIN G USB Wireless - F5D7050 Rp 203,000 BELKIN Wireless 11g RANGE EXTENDER 54 Mbps Rp 581,000 F5D7132 BELKIN Skype Desktop Phone - F1PP010ENakSK Rp 1,042,000 BELKIN Wireless Skype Handset - F1PP000GNakSK Rp 1,300,000 BELKIN 1 Way TEL Protection, 2M - F9H110vidCW Rp 111,000 BELKIN 4 Way TEL Protetion , 2M - F9H410de2M Rp 175,000 BELKIN 6 Way TEL / AV Protection 2M - F9S623id2M Rp 203,000 BELKIN 7 Way AV / TEL / RJ-45 Protection 3M Rp 424,000 F9G726id3M

JAHT
JAHT Wireless AP , Bridge Repeater - WP-4001BR JAHT Wireless AP + 5 UTP Bridge, WDS , Repeater WP-4001BR2 JAHT Wireless Router 5 UTP Bridge, AP Client, BM WA-4054ER JAHT Wireless PCI Adapter 11g - WN-4054PCI JAHT Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 11g - WN-4054P JAHT Wireless USB Adapter 11g - WN-4054U JAHT Wireless AP Dual Band 11abg 108 Mbps - JWP6001BP JAHT Wireless AP Router 5p Dual Band 11abg 108 Mbps - JWA-6001 JAHT Wireless Dual Band PCI Adapter 11abg - WN6108PCI JAHT Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps AP, Bridge - JWP5001BP Rp 332,000 Rp 378,000 Rp 369,000 Rp 147,000 Rp 101,000 Rp 138,000 Rp 830,000 Rp 986,000 Rp 332,000 Rp 489,000

JAHT Wireless Turbo Router 4 Port 108 Mbps - JWA5108 JAHT Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps PCI Adapter - JWN5108PC JAHT Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps PCMCIA Adapter JWN-5108P JAHT Gigabit Ethernet PCI 1000 Mbps - JN-1132C JAHT Outdoor AP, Bridge, Client + Antenna 12 Dbi JWP-9004F12

Rp 516,000 Rp 230,000 Rp 240,000 Rp 101,000 Rp 1,696,000

Allied Telesis
Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps, Plastic Case - AT-LE700/8 Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps, Int Power - AT-FSW708 Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps, Int Power - AT-FSW716 Allied Telesis Rackmount Switch 24 Port 10/100 - ATFSW724 Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 8 Port 10/100 + 1x 100 FX (SC) - AT-FST709FC Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 16 Port 10/100 + 1x 100 FX (SC) - AT-FST717FC Allied Telesis Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 (Unmanaged) - AT-GSW900/8 Allied Telesis Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 (Unmanaged) - AT-GS900/8 Allied Telesis Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 (Unmanaged) - AT-GS900/16 Allied Telesis Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 (Unmanaged) - AT-GS900/24 Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 8 Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP - AT-GS950/8 Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 16 Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP - AT-GS950/16 Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 24 Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP - AT-GS950/24 Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 48 Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP - AT-GS950/48 Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 16 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & SFP - AT-FS750/16 Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & SFP - AT-FS750/24 Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & SFP + POE - AT-FS750/24POE Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Rp 157,000 Rp 245,000 Rp 450,000 Rp 630,000 Rp 1,566,000 Rp 3,290,000 Rp 553,000 Rp 700,000 Rp 1,885,000 Rp 2,413,000 Rp 1,994,000 Rp 2,178,000 Rp 2,608,000 Rp 8,044,000 Rp 1,319,000 Rp 1,484,000 Rp 5,281,000 Rp 4,320,000

Gigabit & SFP - AT-FS750/48 Allied Telesis L2 16 Port 10/100 + 1 Gigabit & 1 SFP Slot Managed - AT-8000S/16 Allied Telesis L2 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & 1 SFP Slot Managed - AT-8000S/24 Allied Telesis L2 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & 1 SFP Slot Managed - AT-8000S/48 Allied Telesis L2 20 Port Gigabit + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Slot Managed - AT-8000GS/24 Allied Telesis L2 44 Port Gigabit + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Slot Managed - AT-8000GS/48 Allied Telesis L2-L4 28 Port Gigabit + 4 Addistional SFP Slot - AT-9000/28 Allied Telesis Basic L3 20 Port Gigabit + 4 Gigabit / 4 SFP Managed - AT-9424T Allied Telesis Basic L3 20 Port + 4 Gigabit / 4 SFP, Stacking Module Managed - AT9424TS Allied Telesis L2 24 Port 10/100 TX + 2 EXP Slot (Managed) - AT-8524M Allied Telesis L2 16 Port 10/100 FX(SC) + 2 EXP Slot (Managed) - AT-8516F/SC Allied Telesis L3 24 Port 10/100 TX + 2 UP Link Slot (Managed) - AT-8624T/2M Allied Telesis 1000 Base SX Module Up Link For ATI Gigabit Switches - AT-G8SX Allied Telesis 1000 Base LX (10 KM) Module Up Link For ATI Gigabit Switches - AT-G8LX10 Allied Telesis 1000 Base SX Modula Up Link (500 m With MMF, 850nm) - AT-SPSX Allied Telesis 100 FX Modula UP Link (For AT-8000S Series Only) - AT-SPFX/2 Allied Telesis 1000 Base LX (10KM) Module Up Link (10Km with SMF, 1310nm) - AT-SPLX10 Allied Telesis Media Converter CDSL to 10/100TX Subscriber Side - AT-MC601 Allied Telesis Media Converter CDSL to 10/100TX Provider Side - AT-MC602 Allied Telesis Media Converter CDSL to 10/100TX Provider Side or Subscriber Side - AT-MC605 Allied Telesis 10Mbps UTP (RJ45) to 10Mbps MultiMode Fiber (ST) Ethernet - AT-MC13 Allied Telesis 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) MM 2 Port Unmanaged Switch - AT-FS232 Allied Telesis Media Converter UTP To Fiber FX(ST) 100 Mbps Multimode - AT-MC101XL Allied Telesis Media Converter UTP To Fiber FX(SC)

Rp 2,808,000 Rp 4,133,000 Rp 10,673,000 Rp 14,379,000 Rp 24,056,000 Rp 14,655,000 Rp 9,217,000 Rp 21,752,000 Rp 9,116,000 Rp 12,397,000 Rp 14,839,000 Rp 1,862,000 Rp 5,539,000 Rp 2,224,000 Rp 2,046,000 Rp 4,839,000 Rp 1,530,000 Rp 1,530,000 Rp 1,735,000 Rp 1,300,000 Rp 2,313,000 Rp 1,439,000 Rp 1,439,000

100 Mbps Multimode - AT-MC102XL Allied Telesis Media Converter UTP To Fiber FX(SC) 100 Mbps Singlemode - AT-MC103XL Allied Telesis Media Converter 100 Base TX To 100 Base FX (SC Singlemode 40Km) - AT-MC103LH Allied Telesis Converter UTP 10/100 To 10FL/100 SX (ST) Multi Mode - AT-MC115XL Allied Telesis Converter UTP 10/100 To 10FL/100 SX (SC) Multi Mode - AT-MC116XL Allied Telesis Media Converter 1000 BaseX SFP Slot To 1000 BaseT - AT-MC1008/SP Allied Telesis 12 Slots Media Convertor Chassis With 1 x AC PSU And Redundant Power Option - AT-MCR12 Allied Telesis Single Unit Rack & Wall Mounting Bracket For MC Products - AT-TRAY1 Allied Telesis Four Unit Rack Mouting Bracket For MC Products - AT-TRAY4 Allied Telesis Multiprotocol Modular Router, 4 x 10/100TX + 1 PIC Slot - AT-AR410 Allied Telesis AUI To BNC Micro Transceiver With Single LED, Slim Line - AT-MX10S Allied Telesis Transceiver With Non-Intrusive For 10 Base 5 - AT-206 Allied Telesis Wireless Router N Series 2 Antenna 300 Mbps - AT-WR2304N Allied Telesis Wireless LAN USB Adapter 300 Mbps AT-WNU300N Allied Telesis ADSL Modem 1 Port + USB - ATAR236E Allied Telesis ADSL Modem 1 Port - AT-AR226E

Rp 2,156,000 Rp 4,754,000 Rp 2,092,000 Rp 2,092,000 Rp 1,724,000 Rp 3,990,000 Rp 369,000 Rp 639,000 Rp 3,954,000 Rp 864,000 Rp 2,089,000 Rp 495,000 Rp 346,000 Rp 252,000 Rp 182,000

U.S Robotics
U.S Robotics Serial Modem External 56K Voice Message Rp 931,000 V.92 - USR566B U.S Robotics Serial Modem External 56K Non Voice Rp 608,000 Message V.92 - USR5631A U.S Robotics Serial Modem External 56K Non Voice Rp 627,000 Message V.92 - USR5630B U.S Robotics USB Modem External 56k V.92 - ISR5637 Rp 608,000 U.S Robotics ADSL Modem + Router 1 USB + 1 UTP Rp 424,000 USR9112 U.S Robotics ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port + 1 USB Rp 747,000 USR9107 U.S Robotics Wireless 125 Mbps ADSL + Router 4 Port Rp 1,069,000 + 1 USB - USR9108

ZyXEL
ZyXEL ADSL 2/2+ Modem + Router 1 RJ-45 & USB P-660RU-T1 ZyXEL ADSL 2/2+ Modem + Router 1 RJ-45 - P-660RT1 ZyXEL ADSL 2/2+ Modem + Router 4 Port - P-660H-T1 ZyXEL Wireless ADSL2+ Modem + Router 4 Port - P660HW-T1 ZyXEL Switch 8 Port 10/100 - ES-108A ZyXEL Switch 16 Port 10/100 , 8K Mac Rackmount ES-116P ZyXEL Switch 24 Port 10/100 , 8K Mac Rackmount ES-124P ZyXEL Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & 2 SFP Slot ES-1124 ZyXEL Switch 8 Port Gigabit - GS108B ZyXEL Switch 16 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Slots Rackmount - GS-1116A ZyXEL Switch 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Slots Rackmount - GS-1124A ZyXEL Wireless 108 Mbps AP, Bridge. Client, Repeater - G-570S ZyXEL Wireless Router 4 Port With 2 & 5 dBI Antenna P320W ZyXEL Wireless 802.11n Router 4 Port 10 / 100 Mbps NBG420N ZyXEL Wireless 802.11n Router 4 Port 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps - NBG460N ZyXEL 3G / HSDPA Wireless Router 4 Port With Modem - NBG410W3G ZyXEL 3G / HSDPA Wireless Router 4 Port NBG412W3G ZyXEL USB Wireless 54 Mbps - G202 ZyXEL USB Wireless 108 Mbps - G270S ZyXEL PCI Wireless 54 Mbps With 5 dBI Antenna G302 ZyXEL Wireless-N USB Adapter - NWD-210N ZyXEL Wireless-N PCI Adapter - NWD-310N ZyXEL VDSL Point To Point Modem - P-871M ZyXEL G.SHDSL Router - P-791 Series ZyXEL Wireless Projector Adapter - WPA-1000 Rp 203,000 N/A Rp 452,000 Rp 544,000 Rp 184,000 Rp 608,000 Rp 820,000 Rp 1,189,000 Rp 885,000 Rp 2,839,000 Rp 3,420,000 Rp 562,000 Rp 341,000 Rp 885,000 Rp 1,069,000 Rp 4,231,000 Rp 1,530,000 Rp 212,000 Rp 267,000 Rp 249,000 Rp 516,000 Rp 516,000 Rp 2,360,000 Rp 1,816,000 Rp 2,415,000

LINKSYS
Linksys Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps - SD205 Linksys Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps - SE1500-AP Rp 198,000 Rp 267,000

Linksys Switch 5 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps - SE2500-AP Linksys Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps - SD208 Linksys Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps SD2008 Linksys Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps SE2800-AP Linksys Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps - SD216 Linksys Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps Rackmount - SR216 Linksys Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps - SR224 Linksys Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Web View SRW208 Linksys Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Web View + POE SRW208P Linksys Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit/ SFP SLM224GTEU Linksys 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW224P Linksys 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW248P Linksys 24 Port 10/100 + 4 Gigabit Web View SRW224G4 Linksys 24 Port 10/100 + 4 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW224G4P Linksys 48 Port 10/100 + 4 Gigabit Web View SRW248G4 Linksys 48 Port 10/100 + 4 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW248G4P Linksys Hub 8 Port - SE2800 Linksys Switch 8 Port Gigabit - EG008W Linksys Switch 8 Port Gigabit - SD2008 Linksys Switch 16 Port Gigabit Rackmount - SR2016 Linksys Switch 24 Port Gigabit Rackmount - SR2024 Linksys 8 Port Gigabit Web View - SRW208-K9 Linksys 8 Port Gigabit Web View + POE - SRW2008P Linksys 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View - SRW2024K9 Linksys 16 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View - SRW2016 Linksys 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View + POE SRW2024P Linksys 24 ports of Fast Ethernet (10/100) + 4 Ports Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - SRW224G4-K9 Linksys 48 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View - SRW2048 Linksys 48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Web View - SRW2048K9 Linksys Wireless 3G Router - WRT54G3G Linksys Wireless G Home Router 4 Port 10/100 54Mbps -

Rp 387,000 Rp 217,000 Rp 498,000 Rp 507,000 Rp 535,000 Rp 627,000 Rp 737,000 Rp 1,244,000 Rp 2,378,000 Rp 1,742,000 Rp 4,194,000 Rp 6,544,000 Rp 1,613,000 Rp 3,595,000 Rp 4,885,000 Rp 7,466,000 Rp 581,000 Rp 562,000 Rp 618,000 Rp 1,760,000 Rp 4,332,000 Rp 1,447,000 Rp 2,673,000 Rp 4,221,000 Rp 3,549,000 Rp 6,728,000 Rp 1,963,000 Rp 7,060,000 Rp 8,526,000 Rp 2,028,000 Rp 286,000

WRT54GH Linksys Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps - WAP54G Linksys Wireless Router 4 Port 10/100 54 Mbps WRT54GL Linksys Wireless PCMIA Adapter 54 Mbps - WPC54G Linksys Wireless PCMIA Adapter 54 Mbps With Speed Booster - WPC54GS Linksys Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps - WMP54G Linksys Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps With Speed Booster - WMP54GS Linksys Wireless USB Adapter 54 Mbps - WUSB54G Linksys Wireless Compact USB Adapter 54 Mbps WUSB54GC Linksys Wireless G Access Point With Range Booster, Support POE - WAP200 Linksys Wireless G Exterior Access Point With POE WAP200E Linksys Wireless-G IP Camera 640 x 480 - WVC54GCA Linksys Wireless-G PTZ Internet Camera With Video WVC210 Linksys N - Wireless Broadband Router 4 Port 10/100 WRT120N Linksys N - Wireless Broadband Gigabit Router 4 Port 300 Mbps - WRT310N Linksys N - Wireless Router 4 Port + USB Port + LinuxWRT160NL Linksys N - Wireless Access Point Dual Band 3000 Mbps - WAP610N Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - WRT320N Linksys VOIP Cordless Internet Telephony Kit-Skype Phone VOIP - CIT200 Linksys VOIP Internet telephony kit with integrated skype VOIP - CIT300 Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E1000 [Detail] Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E1200 [Detail] Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E1500 [Detail] Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E2000 Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E2500 Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E3000 [Detail]

Rp 470,000 Rp 498,000 Rp 258,000 Rp 286,000 Rp 226,000 Rp 452,000 Rp 323,000 Rp 221,000 Rp 1,060,000 Rp 3,797,000 Rp 1,069,000 Rp 2,313,000 Rp 313,000 Rp 894,000 Rp 830,000 Rp 710,000 Rp 682,000 Rp 696,000 Rp 843,000 Rp 401,000 Rp 461,000 Rp 516,000 Rp 728,000 Rp 922,000 Rp 1,143,000

Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E3200 Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 450 Mbps - E4200 Linksys N - Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 300 Mbps WPC300N Linksys N - Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps WUSB600N Linksys N - Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - AE1000AS Linksys N - Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - AE1200AS Linksys N - Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - AE2500AS Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Security Router With VPN WRVS4400N Linksys N - Wireless Access Point 300 Mbps (Support POE) - WAP4410N Linksys N - Wireless ADSL + Cable Modem Router X2000-AP Linksys N - Advanced Wireless ADSL + Cable Modem Router - X3000-AP Linksys Wireless-N Range Extender - RE1000-AP Linksys Wireless N ADSL Modem Router + Router 4 Port - WAG120N Linksys Wireless N ADSL Gateway + Router 4 Port WAG160N Linksys Broadband Router 4 Port 10/100 - BEFSR41 Linksys Broadband Firewall Router 4 Port 10/100, VPN BEFSX41 Linksys VPN Router 4 Port 10/100 - RV042 Linksys VPN Router 8 Port 10/100 - RV082 Linksys VPN Router 16 Port 10/100 - RV016 Linksys 4 Port Gigabit LAN Security Router with VPN RVS4000 Linksys Phone Adapter With 2 Port VOIP - PAP2T Linksys Router + Analog Phone Adapter With 2 FXS SPA2102 Linksys Voice Adapter With 1FXS,1FXO, 2Port (LANWAN) - SPA3102 Linksys Internet Telephony Gateway With 4FXO SPA400 Linksys Voice Over IP Phone (SIP) - SPA841 Linksys IP Telephony System - SPA9000 Linksys SIP Voice Over IP Phone No Display - SPA901 Linksys 1-Line 1P Telephone + 1 Port RJ45 & Hi-Res

Rp 1,383,000 Rp 1,576,000 Rp 424,000 Rp 373,000 Rp 378,000 Rp 286,000 Rp 378,000 Rp 1,687,000 Rp 1,410,000 Rp 848,000 Rp 1,161,000 Rp 700,000 Rp 562,000 Rp 977,000 Rp 359,000 Rp 682,000 Rp 1,244,000 Rp 2,599,000 Rp 3,890,000 Rp 1,097,000 Rp 442,000 Rp 618,000 Rp 654,000 Rp 2,231,000 Rp 737,000 Rp 2,590,000 Rp 562,000 Rp 747,000

Display - SPA921 Linksys 1-Line 1P Telephone + 12Port RJ45, POE & HiRes Display - SPA922 Linksys 1P Phone + 1 Port RJ45 With Display - SPA941 Linksys 2 Or 4 Line IP Telephone + 2 Port RJ45, POE, Display - SPA942 Linksys 6 Line IP Telephone + 2 Port RJ45, POE, Display - SPA962 Linksys 2 Bay Gigabit Network Storage - NSS2000 Linksys 4 Bay Gigabit Network Storage - NSS3000 Linksys 2 Bay Media Hub Storage - NMH300 Linksys Wireless-G VPN Router Range Booster WRV200 Linksys Wireless + Router 4 Port With Range Plus WRT110 Linksys 2 Bay Media Hub Storage + Display + 500GB NMH405

Rp 903,000 Rp 866,000 Rp 1,069,000 Rp 1,917,000 Rp 3,991,000 Rp 5,927,000 Rp 1,438,000 Rp 747,000 Rp 700,000 Rp 3,392,000

Airlive
Airlive 32bit PCI Ethernet 10/100Mbps, extra bracket for low profile PC, v2 - LFE-8139-HTX Airlive 32bit Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps, extra bracket for low profile PC, v2 - GE-2032R Airlive Unmanaged Desktop Switch 8 Port 10/100Mbps FSH8PS Airlive 13" Unmanaged Switch 24 Port 10/100Mbps, Bracket 19" - FSH2400C Airlive 19" Unmanaged Switch 24 Port 10/100Mbps + 2port Gigabit 1000Base-T - FSH2402NT Airlive 19" Managed Switch 24 Port 10/100Mbps + 2Port 1000Base-T & 2Port Mini-GBIC - FSH2422W Airlive 19" SNMP Managed Switch 24 Port 10/100Mbps + 2Port 1000Base-T & 2Port Mini-GBIC - FSH2602MG Airlive Unmanaged Switch 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Autosensing - Live GSH8T Airlive 19" Unmanaged Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Autosensing - GSH24T v3 Airlive 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps + 4 Mini-GBIC (Combo) for Optional Fiber Connection - GSH2404 Airlive 19" Managed Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 4 MiniGBIC slots - GSH2404W Airlive 4-POE 802.3af ports 15.4W each POE, up to 55W + 8Port 10/100 Mbps - POE-FSH804 Airlive 8-POE 802.3af each port 15.4W, up to 120W + 16Port 10/100 Mbps - POE-FSH1608 Airlive 24-POE 802.3af POE + 4Port 1000Base-T + 2Port Rp 46,000 Rp 138,000 Rp 120,000 Rp 535,000 Rp 922,000 Rp 1,659,000 Rp 2,028,000 Rp 369,000 Rp 1,659,000 Rp 2,765,000 Rp 2,996,000 Rp 1,106,000 Rp 2,396,000 Rp 6,221,000

SFP slot, WEB Management - POE-FSH2442G Airlive 24-Port Full Power Websmart 802.3af PoE Switch Rp 7,143,000 - POE-FSH2442G-390 Airlive Wired ADSL2/2+ ADSL Modem Router, 1x Rp 166,000 10/100Mbps, 1xRJ11,ESD Protection - ARM201E Airlive Wireless Turbo G ADSL2+/2 Modem Router, 4x 10/100Mbps, 1xRJ11 WAN, ESD Protection - WTRp 341,000 2000ARM Airlive Wireless N Series ADSL2+ Router, 4x10/100, Rp 737,000 1WAN w/ VPN Security Features - WN-300ARM-VPN Airlive Wireless Multi Function N Series 3G Router support 3G Modem, High Power, Hotspot System, Rp 645,000 Antenna 5dBi - Air-3G Router Airlive Router Wireless 11n 150Mbps 3G Broadband Rp 507,000 Router - Air-3GII Airlive 11n 3G Mobile Router - Traveler3G II Rp 553,000 Airlive 11n 3G Mobile Router with Build-in SIM Card Rp 1,198,000 Slot - Traveler3GM Airlive Wireless N USB adapter, Speed up to 150Mbps Rp 138,000 WN-200USB Airlive Wireless N USB adapter, Speed up to 300Mbps Rp 157,000 WN-300USB Airlive Wireless N USB 300Mbps, Super High Power + Rp 507,000 2x Antenna 3dBi - X.USB-3 Airlive Wireless N PCI Card Adapter, Speed up to Rp 212,000 150Mbps, 1T1R Antenna 3dBi - WN-200PCI Airlive Wireless N PCI Card Adapter, Speed up to Rp 230,000 300Mbps, 2T2R Antenna 3dBi - WN-300PCI Airlive Wireless N-Series up to 150Mbps Router, 4x10/100, 1WAN, Multi Function AP, detachable Rp 277,000 Antenna - WN-200-R Airlive Wireless N-Series up to 150Mbps Router, 4x10/100, 1WAN, Multi Function AP, detachable Rp 369,000 Antenna - WN-220-R Airlive Wireless N Series up to 300Mbps Router, 4x10/100, 1 WAN, Ext. Antenna, Multi Function AP Rp 415,000 WN-300-R Airlive Wireless N Series up to 300Mbps Router, 4x10/100, 1 WAN, Int. Antenna, Multi Function AP Rp 415,000 WN-301-R Airlive Wireless N Series 300 Mbps Router, 4x 10/100, Rp 507,000 1WAN, 2x Antenna Detachable - WN-350R Airlive Turbo G, up to 125Mbps USB Adapter Wireless Rp 129,000 Card, 2X Speed of 11g - WT-2000USB Airlive Wireless 802.11g HIGH POWER 1000mW USB Rp 230,000 Ext Adapter w/ Dongle 1,5M Cable, 5dbi Antenna - WL-

1700-USB Airlive Multifunction Access Point / Router Turbo G+ up to 125Mbps - WT-2000AP / R Airlive 802.11g High Power Wireless & Multi Function AP 8 Mode, 4LAN + 1WAN - WL-5470AP Airlive 802.11g High Power Wireless & Multi Function AP 8 Mode, 4LAN + 1WAN, POE - WL-5470POE Airlive DUAL Radio AP Wireless 802.11G with 4 Port Lan & support 802.3af POE, Hotspot Installation Unit Air-G-DUO Airlive Wireless 2,4Ghz Outdoor Multifunction AP 54Mbps, 10dBi Antenna, Power 26dBm, POE - AirMax2 Airlive 802.11A 5Ghz Outdoor AP, Bridge, Client, Repeater, WISP Mode, 14dBi Antenna, Power 23dBm AirMax5 Airlive Wireless 2,4Ghz Outdoor Multifunction AP 54Mbps, 14dBi Antenna, Power 26dBm, POE - WH5420CPE-ESD Airlive Wireless 2,4Ghz & 5Ghz 802.11A/B/G Outdoor Multifunction AP, 20dBm, N-Type Connector, POE WHA-5500CPE-NT Airlive 802.11 a/b/g Dual Radio Base Station AIRMAX-DUO Airlive Wired Print Server, 1 parallel port, 1x10/100 , new housing - P-201 Airlive Wired Print Server,1 USB 2.0 port - P-201U Airlive Wired Print Server, 1 Parallel Port, 2 USB 2.0 Port, 1 Port 10/100 Mbps - P-203N Airlive Wired Print Server 1x USB2.0 for Multi-Function Printer & Scanner - MFP-101U Airlive Wireless Print Server 802.11G 1x USB2.0 for Multi-Function Printer & Scanner - WFP-101U Airlive Wireless Print Server 802.11G, 1 USB 2.0 Port WP-201G Airlive Wireless Print Server 802.11G, 3-ports ( 1xParallel, 2 xUSB2.0 ) - WP-203G Airlive Wireless Hotspot Gateway built in Billing System ( Generate User Password Ticket ) - WIAS-1200G Airlive Wireless N Series Internet Hotspot Gateway WIAS-3200N Airlive Thermal Ticket Printer - PRP-058 Airlive Converter Printer to WIAS, Signal bridge between RJ-45 and RS-232 - DS-100 Airlive Wireless Turbo G Network Storage 320GB WMU-6500FS Airlive Wireless Turbo G Network Storage 1TB - WMU-

Rp 249,000 Rp 599,000 Rp 645,000 Rp 830,000 Rp 553,000 Rp 737,000

Rp 922,000

Rp 1,244,000 Rp 5,300,000 Rp 415,000 Rp 415,000 Rp 571,000 Rp 525,000 Rp 571,000 Rp 525,000 Rp 783,000 Rp 3,226,000 Rp 4,562,000 Rp 1,751,000 Rp 1,843,000 Rp 1,705,000 Rp 2,074,000

6500FS-1TB Airlive The AirLive 2Bay DiskMaster - NAS-235 Airlive Wireless Video Presenter Dongle for LCD Proyektor, 4PC to 1 Display Project together AIRVIDEO-100 Airlive Wireless Video Presenter for LCD Projector, Audio & Video, Conference Displaying Control of PC AIRVIDEO-2000 Airlive Wireless IP-CAM Pan 355 degree & Tilt 125 degree , 1/4 CMOS, 10xDigital Zoom, 2way Audio, IR LED, MPEG4 - WL-2600CAM Airlive POE IP-CAM, Dome, 1,3MB Pixel, 2way Audio, 3GPP, H.264 - POE-200HD Airlive H.264 1.3 MegaPixel POE Vandal Proof Dome POE-250HD Airlive POE IP-CAM Pan 355 degree & Tilt 125 degree , 1/4 CMOS, 10xDigital Zoom, 2way Audio, IR LED, MPEG4 - POE-260CAM Airlive 2.0 Mega Pixel Wireless 150Mbps IPCamera WN-200HD Airlive 2.0 Mega Pixel Passive PoE IPCamera - IP200PHD Airlive Auto Light Sensor Wireless-G MegaPixel IP Camera - WL-350HD Airlive POE Outdoor IR IP-CAM, 1/3 MB pixel, 2way Audio, 25m IR-LED, 3GPP, H.264 - OD-325HD Airlive H.264 MegaPixel Outdoor 25M IR Night vision POE Camera - OD-325HD 2.5MM Airlive POE Outdoor IP65 IP-CAM Pan 355 degree & Tilt 90 degree, 1,3MB Pixel, 2way Audio, 3GPP, H.264 OD-600HD Airlive Software Recording Campro Express 64Channel CAMPRO 64 Airlive Network Video Recorder 4 Channel, support 2HDD, High capasity up to 2TB ( NO HDD ) - NVR-4 Airlive Network Video Recorder 8 Channel, support 2HDD, High capasity up to 4TB ( NO HDD ) - NVR-8 Airlive Network Video Recorder 16 Channel, support 2HDD, High capasity up to 4TB ( NO HDD ) - NVR-16 Airlive 100TX to multi-mode 100FX, ST - OvMC110TMT Airlive 100TX to multi-mode 100FX, SC - OVMC110TMC Airlive 100TX to Single Mode 100FX converter, SC, up to 30KM - OV-MC110TSC/30 Airlive 1000T to 1000SX converter, Multi-Mode, SC -

Rp 1,705,000 Rp 1,383,000

Rp 2,074,000

Rp 1,936,000 Rp 2,535,000 Rp 3,456,000 Rp 1,843,000 Rp 1,475,000 Rp 1,429,000 Rp 1,797,000 Rp 3,226,000 Rp 3,226,000 Rp 4,747,000 Rp 6,221,000 Rp 2,765,000 Rp 4,378,000 Rp 7,374,000 Rp 507,000 Rp 507,000 Rp 783,000 Rp 1,014,000

OV-MC1000TSC Airlive 1000T to 1000LX converter, Single-Mode, SC, up Rp 1,659,000 to 20KM - OV-MC1000TLC/20 Airlive 4dBi, 2.4Ghz Indoor Ceiling antenna, SMA Male Rp 230,000 - WAI-4C Airlive 5dBi, 2.4Ghz Indoor Rubber antenna, SMA Male Rp 92,000 - WAI-050 Airlive 8dBi, 2.4Ghz Indoor Rubber antenna, SMA Male Rp 111,000 - WAI-080 Airlive 10Dbi, 2.4Ghz Indoor Rubber Antenna, SMA Rp 138,000 Male - WAI-101 Airlive 5GHz 9 dBi Outdoor GP Antenna - WAE-509GP Rp 553,000 Airlive Internet VPN Router, 3x LAN, 1xWAN, 1xDMZ, IPSec & PPTP VPN Server, SPI & DoS Firewall - IPRp 599,000 2000-VPN Airlive Single WAN Security VPN Gateway, 1xWAn, Rp 2,581,000 1LAN, 1DMZ, QoS, SSL, PPTP, Ipsec Trunk - RS-2000 Airlive Public Internet Access Gateway, 4WAN, 1DMZ, Rp 3,456,000 8LAN, Load Balance, up to 150 Users IGR-2500 Airlive SIP IP Telephone Handset ( 1LAN/WAN, 1 Head Rp 461,000 Phone + 1MIC Jack ) - ePhone-1000S Airlive SIP IP Telephone Handset with digital screen ( 1LAN/WAN, 1 Head Phone + 1MIC Jack, LED Screen ) - Rp 553,000 ePhone-2000S Airlive 48V Active POE Splitter with 802.3af , switchable Rp 369,000 output ( 5V / 7.5V / 9V / 12V ) - POE-100AF Airlive 48V Active POE Injector Adaptor - POE-48PB Rp 230,000 Airlive POE KIT WH-5400CPE-ESD Adaptor 12V Rp 230,000 2Ampher with POE Injector - AD-WH-5400CPEESD Airlive 30cm Pigtail SMA-Male to N-Male / SMA-Male to N-Female / SMA Male - R-SMA Male - RG316-SNM / Rp 55,000 SNF Airlive 3 Meter Low Loss Data Cable N Male - N Female Rp 111,000 - RG213-NN-3M Airlive Car Adapter with DC Jack - CAR-100DC Rp 184,000 Airlive Outdoor Splitter 2 Way Antenna 2,4Ghz N Rp 230,000 Female - WSP Series Airlive OWC Antenna 2,4Ghz GRID 24dBi - OWC-2424 Rp 203,000 Airlive 9Dbi, 2.4Ghz Indoor Rubber Antenna, N - Male Rp 129,000 OW 2409N-M Airlive 9Dbi, 2.4Ghz Indoor Rubber Antenna, SMA Male Rp 129,000 - OW 2409S-M

Blue Link
Blue Link N Wireless Router 150 Mbps 1x Fix Antenna 5 dBI - BL-R31N Rp 295,000

Blue Link N Wireless Router 150 Mbps 3x Detachable Antenna 4 dBi - BL-R33N Blue Link N Wireless Router 150 Mbps + Detachable Antenna 2 dBi - BL-U93N Blue Link N Wireless USB 150 Mbps - BL-U90N Blue Link Wireless Router 4 Port 54 Mbps - BL-R30G Blue Link Wi-Fi USB 11g 54 Mbps Blister - BL-U80G Blue Link Wi-Fi USB 11g + Desktop Extender (BOX) BL-U80G Blue Link Wi-Fi USB 11g + Docking, Detachable Antenna - BL-U83G Blue Link Wi-Fi PCI 11g, Detachable Antenna 1,5mtr 3 dBI - BL-P20G Blue Link Wi-Fi PCMCIA 11g 54 Mbps - BL-A60G Blue Link ADSL2+ Modem + Router 1 Port - BLAM50G Blue Link Wireless ADSL2+ Modem + Router 4 Port + Antenna 3 dBI - BL-AW10G Blue Link Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps - BL-S95 Blue Link Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps - BL-S98 Blue Link Cable UTP Cat.5e Red, Yellow, Blue, Grey BL-UTP338

Rp 387,000 Rp 240,000 Rp 120,000 Rp 221,000 Rp 101,000 Rp 111,000 Rp 129,000 Rp 129,000 Rp 83,000 Rp 157,000 Rp 442,000 Rp 92,000 Rp 111,000 Rp 286,000

Minitar
Minitar Wireless AP - Client 11g 2M Flash + 8M, SDRAM - MNWAPG Minitar Wireless Router/Client 11g 160 mw 2M Flash + 16M SDRAM - WMGAR Minitar Wireless PCI Card 54 Mbps - MC54GPC Minitar Wireless 54 Mbps USB Adapter (Zyclas Chipset) - MWGUC Minitar Wireless 54 Mbps High Gain USB With 5 dBI Antenna - MWGUHA Minitar Wireless 802.11G Booster 2.4 Ghz 500mW MWIB500 Minitar Wireless AP-Client A/B/G With 5 Port Ethernet MWAAP Minitar PCI To Mini PCI Converter 1 Slot with UFL Pigtail - MWMPRA Minitar Home Plug Power Line Carrier (PLC) 85 Mbps MNHP085-AS Minitar Wireless Broadband Router 802,11 B/G/N MWNAPR-1 Minitar Wireless PCI Card 802,11 B/G/N - MWNPC-1 Minitar Wireless USB 802,11 B/G/N - MWNU-1 Minitar Ceiling Antenna 2,4/5,8 Ghz Dual Band 7 dBI Rp 332,000 Rp 396,000 Rp 194,000 Rp 166,000 Rp 249,000 Rp 922,000 Rp 885,000 Rp 175,000 Rp 562,000 Rp 802,000 Rp 406,000 Rp 424,000 Rp 424,000

EAN-2458C Minitar Ceiling Antenna 2,4 Ghz 9 dBI - EAN-2409-CP

Rp 562,000

SENAO
SENAO AP Outdoor 600 MB bg N-Type, 7 Multi Function - EOA-3630 SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11g + int Ant 16 dbi 400MW - EOC-3220Plus SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11g Outdoor 600MW EPC-3610-S Ext SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11a/b/g Outdoor 600MW - EOC-8610-S Ext SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11a/b/g, int 16 dbi 600MW - EOC-8610-S Plus SENAO Wi-Fi AP Client Bridge b/g + int 10dbi Outdoor 600MW - EOC-2610 SENAO Wi-Fi AP Client Bridge b/g + int 7dbi Outdoor 200MW - EOC-1650 SENAO Wi-Fi AP Client Bridge a/b/g + int 13dbi Outdoor 200MW - EOC-5611 SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11b/g Inddor 400MW ECB-3220 SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11b/g Inddor 600MW ECB-3610-S SENAO Wireless AP 108 Mbps Indoor 600MW, Ant 5 dbi - ECB-3500 SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11a/b/g Inddor 600MW - ECB-8610-S SENAO Wireless AP 11bg Inddor 600MW (Smoke Detector) - EAP-3660 SENAO Wi-Fi SOHO Router 4 Port, WDC, 100MW ESR-1220 SENAO Wi-Fi Router 4 Port, Client Bridge Repeater, 200MW - ECB-1220R SENAO Wi-Fi Router AP/Client/Bridge/Repeater/WDS 23dbm - ECB-1221R SENAO Wi-Fi USB Adapter 11b/g - EUB-3701 SENAO Wi-Fi USB Adapter 11b/g EXT Antenna - EUB3701 EXT SENAO Wi-Fi USB Adapter 11a/b/g - EUB-8603 SENAO Wi-Fi USB Adapter 11b/g 23dbm - EUB-362EU2 SENAO Wi-Fi USB Adapter 11b/g 23dbm EXT Antenna - EUB-362 EXT SENAO Wi-Fi USB Adapter 11a/b/g 23dbm EXT Antenna - EUB-862 EXT Rp 1,535,000 Rp 1,627,000 Rp 1,535,000 Rp 1,770,000 Rp 2,138,000 Rp 811,000 Rp 562,000 Rp 885,000 Rp 645,000 Rp 747,000 Rp 806,000 Rp 949,000 Rp 922,000 Rp 359,000 Rp 277,000 Rp 277,000 Rp 147,000 Rp 175,000 Rp 147,000 Rp 212,000 Rp 304,000 Rp 516,000

SENAO Mini PCI a/b/g Up To 800MW (Go Green Rp 608,000 Series) - NMP-8603 SENAO Mini PCI a/b/g 600MW - NMP-8602-S Plus Rp 442,000 SENAO Mini PCI a/b/g 400MW - NMP-8602 Rp 369,000 SENAO Mini PCI b/g 200MW - NMP-3602 Rp 221,000 SENAO Converter Mini PCI To PCI Adapter - EPI-1900 Rp 147,000 SENAO Wi-Fi PCI Adapter 11G Super-G 600MW - EPIRp 221,000 3601-S SENAO UTP Surge Arrester (Anti Petir) - NSA-7500 Rp 212,000 SENAO Switch 5 Port Gigabit - ESG-8805 Rp 286,000 SENAO Switch 8 Port Gigabit - ESG-8808 Rp 378,000 SENAO Wireless-N 150Mbps 3G Router 1 WAN, 2 Rp 525,000 LAN, 1 USB - ESR-6650 SENAO Wireless-N 300Mbps 3G Router 1 WAN, 2 Rp 627,000 LAN, 1USB - ESR-6670 SENAO Wireless-N 300Mbps 3G Router 1 WAN, 2 Rp 562,000 LAN, 1USB - ETR-9350 SENAO Wireless-A/B/G/N Router Gigabit 1 WAN, 4 Rp 885,000 LAN Up To 600Mbps - ESR-7750 SENAO Wireless-N Router Gigabit 1 WAN, 4 LAN Up Rp 700,000 To 300Mbps - ESR-9850 SENAO Wireless-N Router, Support WDS (Green Rp 700,000 Product) - ESR-9750 SENAO Wireless-N Router, Support WDS (Compact Rp 323,000 Size) - ESR-9753 SENAO Wireless-N AP/Client Bridge/Repeater, WDS, Rp 857,000 Gigabit - ECB-9500 SENAO Wireless-N USB Dongle - EUB-9701/02 Rp 194,000 SENAO Wireless-N USB Dongle - EUB-9703 Rp 147,000 SENAO Wireless-N USB Dongle (2 Detachable Antenna) Rp 378,000 - EUB-9701EXT2 SENAO Wireless-N USB - EUB-9706 Rp 212,000 SENAO Wireless-N Gaming Router Gigabit 1 WAN, 4 Rp 1,069,000 LAN - ESR-9855

TRENDnet
TRENDnet Wireless 11g AP , Bridge - TEW-430APB TRENDnet Wireless 11g Router 4 Port SPI Firewall TEW-432BRP TRENDnet Wireless 11g PCMCIA - TEW-421PC TRENDnet Wireless 11g PCI Adapter - TEW-423PI TRENDnet Wireless 11g USB Adapter - TEW-424UB TRENDnet Hot Spot Finder 11g USB Adapter - TEW429UB TRENDnet 108 Mbps Access Point Bridge - TEW450APB Rp 396,000 Rp 378,000 Rp 166,000 Rp 166,000 Rp 166,000 Rp 470,000 Rp 571,000

TRENDnet 108 Mbps AP Router 4 Port SPI Firewall Rp 571,000 TEW-452BRP TRENDnet 108 Mbps Hot Spot Access Point - TEWRp 1,014,000 453APB TRENDnet 108 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - TEWRp 277,000 443PI TRENDnet 108 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - TEWRp 332,000 444UB TRENDnet Wireless-N Home Router - TEW-652BRP Rp 516,000 TRENDnet N Draft Wireless AP - TEW-630APB Rp 977,000 TRENDnet N Draft Wireless Router 4 Port - TEWRp 830,000 631BRP TRENDnet N Draft Wireless PCI - TEW-623PI Rp 332,000 TRENDnet Nspeed PCI Wireless - TEW-643PI Rp 267,000 TRENDnet Nspeed USB Wireless - TEW-644UB Rp 240,000 TRENDnet Nspeed USB Wireless 450MBPS - TEWRp 442,000 684UB TRENDnet DSL / Broadband Router 4 Port - TW100Rp 313,000 S4WICA TRENDnet DSL / Broadband VPN Firewall Router 4 Port Rp 618,000 - TW100-BRV204 TRENDnet DSL / Broadband Advance VPN Firewall Rp 1,244,000 Router 4 Port - TW100-BRV304 TRENDnet 1 Port UTP + 1 Parallel - TE100-PIP Rp 424,000 TRENDnet 1 Port UTP + 1 USB - TE100-P1U Rp 424,000 TRENDnet 1 Port UTP + 2 USB + 1 Parallel - TE100Rp 627,000 P21 TRENDnet 1 Port UTP + 1 Port USB + Multi Function Rp 498,000 TE100-MP1U TRENDnet 2 Port UTP + 1 Port USB + Multi Function Rp 498,000 TE100-MP1UN TRENDnet 1 Port UTP + 2 Port USB + Multi Function Rp 747,000 TE100-MP2U TRENDnet Wireless 11g 1 Port USB, Multi Funtion Rp 737,000 TEW-MP1U TRENDnet Wireless 11g 2 Port USB, Multi Funtion Rp 949,000 TEW-MP2U TRENDnet Wireless 11g 1 Port Parallel - TEW-P1PG Rp 737,000 TRENDnet Wireless 11g 1 Port USB - TEW-P1UG Rp 737,000 TRENDnet Wireless 11g 2 Port USB + 1 Port Parallel Rp 876,000 TEW-P21G TRENDnet UTP 10/100 To Fiber 100 Base-FX SC MM Rp 553,000 TFC-110MSC TRENDnet UTP 10/100 To Fiber 100 Base-FX ST MM Rp 553,000 TFC-110MST TRENDnet UTP 10/100 To Fiber 100 Base-FX SC MM Rp 848,000

15 KM - TFC-110S15 TRENDnet Internet Camera Server - TV-IP100-N TRENDnet Wireless Internet Camera Server - TVIP100W-N TRENDnet Internet Camera Server - TV-IP110 TRENDnet Wireless Internet Camera Server - TVIP110W TRENDnet Internet Audio Camera Server - TV-IP201 TRENDnet Wireless Internet Audio Camera Server - TVIP201W TRENDnet POE Internet Audio Camera Server - TVIP201P TRENDnet 2 Way Audio Internet Camera Server - TVIP212 TRENDnet Wireless 2 Way Audio Internet Camera Server - TV-IP212W TRENDnet Advance Day & Night Audio Internet Camera Server - TV-IP301 TRENDnet Advance Day & Night Wi-Fi Internet Audio Camera Server - TV-IP301W TRENDnet Day & Night 2 Way Audio Internet Camera Server - TV-IP312 TRENDnet Wireless Day & Night 2 Way Audio Internet Camera Server - TV-IP312W TRENDnet Advance Pan / Tilt Internet Camera Server TV-IP4005 TRENDnet Advance Pan / Tilt Wireless Internet Camera Server - TV-IP400W TRENDnet Advance Pan / Tilt Audio Internet Camera Server - TV-IP410 TRENDnet Advance Pan / Tilt Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server - TV-IP410W TRENDnet Pan & Tilt, Day & Night 2 Way Audio Internet Camera Server - TV-IP422 TRENDnet Pan & Tilt, Day & Night 2 Way Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server - TV-IP422W TRENDnet POE Internet Audio Camera Server With 2Way Audio - TV-IP512P TRENDnet Wireless-N Internet Audio Camera Server With 2-Way Audio - TV-IP512WN TRENDnet Pan / Tilt Internet Camera Server - TV-IP600 TRENDnet Wireless Pan / Tilt Internet Camera Server TV-IP600W TRENDnet 2 Port PS2 KVM Switch With Audio (Includee 2 Cable) - TK-208K TRENDnet 2 Port USB KVM Switch With Audio

Rp 820,000 Rp 1,221,000 Rp 774,000 Rp 1,221,000 Rp 1,535,000 Rp 1,843,000 Rp 1,724,000 Rp 1,659,000 Rp 1,945,000 Rp 3,327,000 Rp 3,742,000 Rp 1,770,000 Rp 2,129,000 Rp 1,535,000 Rp 2,046,000 Rp 1,618,000 Rp 2,046,000 Rp 2,461,000 Rp 2,719,000 Rp 1,843,000 Rp 2,221,000 Rp 1,742,000 Rp 2,249,000 Rp 313,000 Rp 332,000

(Includee 2 Cable) - TK-209K TRENDnet 4 Port PS2 KVM Switch With Audio Rp 627,000 (Includee 2 Cable) - TK-408K TRENDnet 4 Port USB KVM Switch With Audio Rp 811,000 (Includee 2 Cable) - TK-209K TRENDnet 8 Port PS2 KVM Switch Rackmount - TKRp 1,217,000 801R TRENDnet 8 Port PS2 / USB KVM Switch Rackmount Rp 1,498,000 TK-803R

GSM MODEM
Huawei E-5830 (Unlock Semua Kartu GSM / Modem Router) Huawei E-585 (Unlock Semua Kartu GSM / Modem Router) Huawei E-583C (Unlock Semua Kartu GSM / Modem Router) Huawei E-560 (Unlock Semua Kartu GSM / Modem Router) Huawei E-1550 USB Huawei E-1553 USB (Unlock semua kartu GSM) Huawei E-1630 Huawei E-1750 Huawei E-1762 Huawei E-1831 Huawei E-122 - 3 Huawei E-150 Huawei E-153 Huawei E-153 Modis + Telkomflash - Free Internet Flash 3 Bulan @256MB Huawei E-160 - 3 Huawei E-161 + SP Axis (Unlock semua kartu GSM, Free Internet 1GB) Huawei E-161 (Unlock semua kartu GSM) Huawei E-169 - Optus Huawei E-171 Huawei E-172 Huawei E-173 Huawei E-173 + Flash 1 Bulan Huawei E-176 Huawei E-181 Huawei E-220 Huawei E-220 + Telkomsel 3 Bulan Huawei E-226 Huawei E-510 Huawei E-932 Huawei E-960 Huawei K-3520 Huawei K-3765 Haier WM220 + XL Harian / Bulanan (Unlock semua kartu GSM, Pulsa 10rb) Rp 720,000 Rp 840,000 Rp 845,000 Rp 910,000 Rp 235,000 Rp 290,000 Rp 400,000 Rp 235,000 Rp 320,000 Rp 435,000 Rp 270,000 Rp 240,000 Rp 250,000 Rp 305,000 Rp 245,000 Rp 390,000 Rp 330,000 Rp 400,000 Rp 230,000 Rp 470,000 Rp 235,000 Rp 350,000 Rp 270,000 Rp 385,000 Rp 220,000 Rp 310,000 Rp 240,000 Rp 400,000 Rp 660,000 Rp 700,000 Rp 425,000 Rp 320,000 Rp 395,000

Prolink P2000 ZTE MF 691 ZTE MF 633 ZTE MF 626 ZTE MF 627 ZTE MF 637 By T-Mobile ZTE MF 180 - Unlock All GSM ZTE MF 190A TELKOMFLASH (Unlock) ZTE MF 100 By O2 ZTE MF 112 By 3 ZTE AC 30 + Wi-Fi (GSM & CDMA) - Garansi Distributor 1 Tahun Welcom Telkomsel (Bundle Telkomsel Bonus 100Rb Free 1.5GB) (Unlock) Sierra C308 Sierra C301 Sierra AT&T 305 Option G10461 Option G10452 Option G10225 Advan DT-8 (Unlock) + Kartu XL Advan DT-8 (Unlock) + Kartu Flash

Rp 350,000 Rp 300,000 Rp 220,000 Rp 320,000 Rp 309,000 Rp 350,000 Rp 249,000 Rp 320,000 Rp 290,000 Rp 230,000 Rp 600,000 Rp 800,000 Rp 310,000 Rp 270,000 Rp 290,000 Rp 359,000 Rp 340,000 Rp 300,000 Rp 260,000 Rp 295,000

CDMA MODEM
Venus Fast 2 Venus VT28 AHA MyTV Huawei EC156 - Free 30 Hari Internet - Unlock Smart EC306-2 (Unlock) CDMA / EVDO Rev.B Haier CE610 (EVDO) + SP AHA (Ada SIM Card, Free Internet 30 Hari / Unlock) Haier CE210 (EVDO) + SP AHA (Ada SIM Card, Free Internet 30 Hari / Unlock) Smart Fren ZTE AC682 (Free Internet 30 Hari / Lock) Smart Fren Huawei EC1261-2 (Free Internet 30 Hari / Unlock) Smart Fren Grande Speedup 7000 (Free Internet 60 Hari / Unlock) Smart ZTE AC2726 (EVDO - Singleband) (Ada SIM Card, Free Internet 60 Hari, Kartu Smart) ZTE MF608 - Modem + Wifi Router / Unlock Speedup SU7300 Router JS2911 (Bisa GSM & CDMA, Sharing Max 5 Kom, Jarak Jauh 30M) Iconnect C8800 (Modem + Kartu Fren) Rp 320,000 Rp 180,000 Rp 290,000 Rp 685,000 Rp 310,000 Rp 350,000 Rp 200,000 Rp 295,000 Rp 330,000 Rp 575,000 Rp 455,000 Rp 300,000 Rp 605,000 Rp 270,000

Kartu Perdana
Indosat BROOM Merdeka - Unlimited 300MB Indosat M2 BROOM 2GB/Bln, 384 Kbps Telkomflash Unlimited (Free 1 Bulan) 384 Kbps - 300MB / Bln Rp 60,000 Rp 120,000 Rp 65,000

Telkomflash Unlimited (Free 3 Bulan) 1Mbps - 250MB / Bln XL Unlimited (Free 3 Bulan) 384Kbps, 1GB XL Harian - Pulsa 10rb XL Volume Base - Pulsa 10rb Three Quota 1GB - Free 1 Bulan Three Quota 1GB - Free 3 Bulan Three Quota 2GB - Free 1 Bulan Three Quota 2GB - Free 6 Bulan Three 1 Bulan Quota 5GB AHA AHA Dinamis SP Flexi Broadband Voucher Smart 20 Voucher Smart 50

Rp 95,000 Rp 110,000 Rp 20,000 Rp 20,000 Rp 55,000 Rp 95,000 Rp 75,000 Rp 260,000 Rp 105,000 Rp 30,000 Rp 85,000 Rp 35,000 Rp 31,000 Rp 61,000

Networking Cable & Accessories


Crimping Tool Double (RJ45 & RJ11) Crimping Tool Single (RJ45) Proskit Crimping Tool RJ45 & RJ11 TW Crimping Tool RJ45 & RJ11 Exon Crimping Tool RJ45 & RJ11 Crimping Tool Cat.6 TRENDnet Crimping Tool RJ45 & RJ11 (TC-CT68) TRENDnet Cable Tester RJ45 & RJ11 (TC-NT2) TRENDnet Punch Tool (TC-PDT) Cable Tester Standard RJ45 & RJ11 Cable Tester RJ45 & USB A/B Cable Tester Punktal UTP & BNC (TCT-101) Cable Tester Punktal RJ45 & RJ11, BNC (TCT-141) Cable Tester Punktal RJ45 & RJ11, USB, BNC (1620) LS Cable UTP Cat.5e LS Cable UTP Cat.6 LS Cable FTP Cat.5e LS Cable FTP Cat.6 AMP Cable UTP Cat.5e (1427287-2) AMP Cable UTP Cat.6 (1427071-6) AMP Cable STP Cat.5 (219413-2) AMP Connector RJ45 STP AMP Connector RJ45 Cat.5 (50 Pieces) AMP Connector RJ45 Cat.5 (100 Pieces) AMP Connector RJ45 Cat.6 (100 Pieces) AMP Face Plate 1 / 2 Hole AMP Modular Jack RJ45 Cat.5e (SL Series) AMP Modular Jack RJ45 Cat.6 (SL Series) AMP TW Modular Jack RJ11 AMP Wiring / Cable Management Rp 50,000 Rp 35,000 Rp 70,000 Rp 120,000 Rp 210,000 Rp 1,110,000 Rp 203,000 Rp 470,000 Rp 258,000 Rp 50,000 Rp 120,000 Rp 323,000 Rp 498,000 Rp 636,000 Rp 682,000 Rp 995,000 Rp 1,042,000 Rp 1,733,000 Rp 857,000 Rp 1,198,000 Rp 1,290,000 Rp 470,000 Rp 88,000 Rp 166,000 Rp 590,000 Rp 20,000 Rp 32,000 Rp 51,000 Rp 23,000 Rp 147,000

AMP Plugboost Cat.5 (100 Pieces) AMP Plugboost Cat.6 (100 Pieces) AMP Crimping Tool Cat.5 AMP Crimping Tool Cat.6 AMP Patch Panel 24 Port Cat.5e AMP Patch Panel 48 Port Cat.5e AMP Patch Panel 24 Port Cat.6 (Ori) AMP Wallmount Enclosure Fiber AMP Punch Down Tool AMP Patch Cord Cat.5e - 4 Feet AMP Patch Cord Cat.5e - 7 Feet AMP Patch Cord Cat.5e - 10 Feet AMP Patch Cord Cat.6 - 4 Feet AMP Patch Cord Cat.6 - 7 Feet AMP Patch Cord Cat.6 - 10 Feet Belden Cable UTP Cat.5e 305 Meters (1583A) Belden Cable STP Cat.5e 305 Meters (1624RA) Belden Cable STP Cat.5e 305 Meters (1533R) Belden Cable UTP Cat.6e 305 Meters (17814A) Belden RG-11 (1523) Belden RG-59 (9104) Belden RG-6, 75 Ohm 305 Meters (9116s) Belkin Cat.5e - A7L504-1000 Belkin Cat.6 - A7L704-1000 Belkin 24 Port Cat.5e Patch Panel - Support 568A & 568B installation F4P338-24-AB5 Belkin 24 Port Cat.6 Patch Panel - Support 568A & 568B installation F4P638-24-AB5 Belkin Cat.5e Keystock Jack - R6D024-AB5E-WHT Belkin Cat.6 CHNL CERT Keystone Jack - R6D024-AB6-WHT Belkin Faceplate Square 1 Port - F4E128-1-WHT Belkin Faceplate Square 2 Port - F4E128-2-WHT Belkin Connetor RJ45 Cat.5e & Cat.6 - R6G088QER-250 (Isi 250 Pieces) Belkin Cat.5e Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 3 Feet Belkin Cat.5e Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 5 Feet Belkin Cat.5e Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 7 Feet Belkin Cat.5e Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 10 Feet Belkin Cat.6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 3 Feet Belkin Cat.6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 5 Feet Belkin Cat.6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 7 Feet Belkin Cat.6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 10 Feet LS Connector RJ-45 UTP Cat. 5e (100pcs) LS Connector RJ-45 STP Cat. 5e (100pcs) LS 90 Cat 5e Unshielded Modular Jack w/ T568A/B Label LS Cat 5e Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B wiring (1M)

Rp 166,000 Rp 194,000 Rp 728,000 Rp 2,332,000 Rp 756,000 Rp 1,429,000 Rp 1,171,000 Rp 562,000 Rp 590,000 Rp 37,000 Rp 41,000 Rp 46,000 Rp 55,000 Rp 65,000 Rp 69,000 Rp 876,000 Rp 1,355,000 Rp 1,982,000 Rp 1,300,000 Rp 1,724,000 Rp 691,000 Rp 710,000 Rp 783,000 Rp 1,097,000 Rp 728,000 Rp 1,046,000 Rp 37,000 Rp 55,000 Rp 26,000 Rp 26,000 Rp 479,000 Rp 41,000 Rp 46,000 Rp 48,000 Rp 51,000 Rp 60,000 Rp 65,000 Rp 69,000 Rp 74,000 Rp 129,000 Rp 441,000 Rp 32,000 Rp 29,000

LS Cat 5e Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B wiring (2M) LS Cat 5e Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B wiring (3M) LS 24 Port Cat.5e Unshielded Patch Panel LS 48 Port Cat.5e Unshielded Patch Panel LS Connector RJ-45 UTP Cat.6 (100pcs) LS Connector RJ-45 STP Cat.6 (100pcs) LS 90 Cat 6 Unshielded Modular Jack w/ T568A/B Label LS Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B Wiring, 1M LS Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B Wiring, 2M LS Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B Wiring, 3M LS Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B Wiring, 5M LS 24 Port Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Panel w/ Wire Management LS 48 Port Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Panel w/ Wire Management LS 1-Port british Faceplate w/ Shutter&Station ID LS 2-Port british Faceplate w/ Shutter&Station ID LS 4-Port british Faceplate w/ Shutter&Station ID LS Punch Down Tool LS Crimping Tool Cat.5e LS Crimping Tool Cat.6 Avaya Systimax Cable UTP Cat.5e 305 Meters (1061) Avaya Systimax Cable UTP Cat.6 305 Meters Gigabit (1071) Avaya Systimax Cable RG6 (SAT660BV) Cable RG59 (SAT5967BV)Avaya Systimax Avaya Systimax Cable RG11 (SAT1160BV) Datwyler Cable UTP Cat.5e 305 Meters (1061) Datwyler Cable UTP Cat.5e Outdoor Rosenberger UTP Cat.5e (Germany) Panduit Crimping Tool For Cat.5e / Cat.6 (MPT5-8A) Panduit Cable Cat.5e 305 Meters (TX5500) Panduit Cable Cat.6 305 Meters Gigabit (TX6000) Panduit RJ45 Cat.5 Isi 50 Pieces (MP588L) Panduit RJ45 Cat.6 Isi 100 Pieces (SP688-C) Telebit Cable UTP Cat.5e 1000ft Telebit Cable UTP Cat.5e Professional 1000ft Telebit Cable UTP Cat.5 1000ft Telebit Cable STP/FTP Cat.5 1000ft

Rp 33,000 Rp 38,000 Rp 743,000 Rp 1,398,000 Rp 634,000 N/A Rp 49,000 Rp 44,000 Rp 49,000 Rp 54,000 Rp 61,000 Rp 1,061,000 Rp 2,072,000 Rp 26,000 Rp 27,000 Rp 44,000 Rp 691,000 Rp 659,000 Rp 2,029,000 Rp 1,014,000 Rp 1,521,000 Rp 682,000 Rp 636,000 Rp 1,631,000 Rp 756,000 Rp 1,724,000 Rp 710,000 Rp 2,581,000 Rp 903,000 Rp 1,309,000 Rp 203,000 Rp 1,171,000 Rp 470,000 Rp 562,000 Rp 968,000 Rp 986,000