You are on page 1of 3

CURRICULUM VITAE

PERSONAL PROFILE

Name : McBilly Wilford Sy

Nickname : Billy, Wilford

Address : Kimba, Talisay City

Birthdate : March 14, 1989

Nationality : Filipino

Sex : Male

PERSONAL BACKGROUND

Father : William Sy

Occupation : Businessman

Mother : Amy Flourine Sy

Occupation : Businesswoman

EDUCATIONAL BACKGROUND

Elementary : Bacolod Tay Tung High School

Secondary : Bacolod Tay Tung High School

College : AMA Computer College – Cebu


Course : Bachelor of Science in Information
Technology

CURRICULUM VITAE

PERSONAL PROFILE

Name : Ralph Arman Sia

Nickname : Insik, Ralph, dili Arman

Address : Pardo, Cebu City

Birthdate : February 2, 1983

Nationality : Filipino

Sex : Male

PERSONAL BACKGROUND

Father : Robert V. Sia

Occupation : Retired Employee

Mother : Rosalinda D. Sia


Occupation : Housewife

EDUCATIONAL BACKGROUND

Elementary : St. John Institute – Bacolod, Cebu


Cherish School

Secondary : Sacred Heart School - Jesuit

College : University of San Carlos, AMA Computer


College – Cebu

Course : Bachelor of Science in Information


Technology