Receipt

1

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

NAME
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes

DATE PURCH DATE POST
2/10/2014
4/14/2011
5/4/2011
9/23/2011
10/4/2011
10/25/2011
10/28/2011
4/18/2013
12/18/2013
4/25/2014
5/11/2011
5/11/2011
5/12/2011
5/12/2011
3/1/2013
3/5/2013
3/5/2013
6/20/2013
11/4/2013
11/7/2013
11/22/2013
12/10/2013
3/3/2014
2/4/2011
3/3/2011
3/3/2011
3/7/2011
4/1/2011
4/11/2011
4/11/2011
4/11/2011
4/21/2011
4/21/2011
4/28/2011
5/2/2011
5/5/2011
5/11/2011
5/11/2011
5/11/2011
5/14/2011
5/14/2011

VENDOR

2/11/2014
PAYPAL ETHYLL
4/15/2011 INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FOUN
5/6/2011
RA @ LONGWORTH11187317
9/26/2011
KIN ATLBUSINESSLG
10/5/2011
KIN ATLBUSINESSLG
10/26/2011
SQ DONALD EGBULONU
10/31/2011
SQ DONALD EGBULONU
4/19/2013
PAYPAL DANCENIA
12/19/2013
PAYPAL GREATERLITH
4/28/2014
PAYPAL CORNERSTONE
5/13/2011
DELTA AIR 0060763893267
5/13/2011
DELTA AIR 0062188895951
5/13/2011
DELTA AIR 0068242516300
5/13/2011
DELTA AIR 0068242708423
3/4/2013
DELTA AIR 0068210044956
3/6/2013
DELTA AIR 0068210100878
3/6/2013
DELTA AIR 0068210300700
6/21/2013
DELTA AIR 0062334851532
11/5/2013
DELTA AIR 0068228861845
11/8/2013
DELTA AIR 0068228088346
11/25/2013
DELTA AIR 0062345304676
12/11/2013
DELTA AIR 0068230888415
3/4/2014
DELTA AIR 0068235739224
2/7/2011
DELTA AIR 0062343663853
3/4/2011
DELTA AIR 0062186330853
3/4/2011
DELTA AIR 0068237028122
3/8/2011
DELTA AIR 0068237896650
4/4/2011
DELTA AIR 0062347179168
4/12/2011
DELTA AIR 0062347057809
4/12/2011
DELTA AIR 0062347225821
4/12/2011
DELTA AIR 0062347879405
4/22/2011
DELTA AIR 0062187394859
4/26/2011
DELTA AIR 0062347879405
4/29/2011
DELTA AIR 0068241306208
5/3/2011
DELTA AIR 0068241964259
5/6/2011
DELTA AIR 0068242202294
5/13/2011
DELTA AIR 0060763893268
5/13/2011
DELTA AIR 0062188895952
5/13/2011
DELTA AIR 0062349642562
5/16/2011
DELTA AIR 0068242341376
5/16/2011
DELTA AIR 0068242942224

DESCRIPTION

TOTAL AMNT

?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE

$500.00
$150.00
$9.50
$125.00
$150.00
$90.00
$90.00
$100.00
$20.00
$250.00
$25.00
$531.40
$23.00
$23.00
$25.00
$25.00
$60.00
$396.80
$25.00
$25.00
$299.80
$25.00
$25.00
$249.40
$217.00
$55.00
$23.00
$275.40
$229.40
$344.00
$229.40
$185.00
($229.40)
$23.00
$55.00
$23.00
$25.00
$531.40
$668.80
$23.00
$23.00

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes

7/14/2011
7/14/2011
7/18/2011
9/8/2011
10/25/2011
10/27/2011
1/7/2013
1/8/2013
3/1/2013
4/16/2013
6/18/2013
6/19/2013
6/19/2013
7/18/2013
7/21/2013
12/13/2013
2/5/2014
2/27/2014
3/2/2014
4/3/2014
4/10/2014
10/28/2011
12/14/2013
12/14/2013
8/26/2011
11/10/2011
6/8/2012
6/19/2012
9/7/2012
9/26/2012
11/29/2012
8/4/2011
9/9/2011
1/10/2012
3/9/2012
3/26/2012
9/9/2013
3/13/2014
3/5/2011
3/9/2011
5/7/2011
5/9/2011
5/14/2011

7/15/2011
7/15/2011
7/19/2011
9/9/2011
10/26/2011
10/28/2011
1/8/2013
1/9/2013
3/4/2013
4/17/2013
6/19/2013
6/20/2013
6/20/2013
7/19/2013
7/22/2013
12/16/2013
2/6/2014
2/28/2014
3/3/2014
4/4/2014
4/14/2014
10/31/2011
12/16/2013
12/16/2013
8/29/2011
11/14/2011
6/11/2012
6/21/2012
9/10/2012
9/28/2012
12/3/2012
8/8/2011
9/12/2011
1/13/2012
3/12/2012
3/28/2012
9/11/2013
3/14/2014
3/7/2011
3/10/2011
5/9/2011
5/10/2011
5/16/2011

DELTA AIR 0068247556389
DELTA AIR 0068247568826
DELTA AIR 0068248045244
DELTA AIR 0062358487371
DELTA AIR 0068255339833
DELTA AIR 0068255371482
DELTA AIR 0062321280949
DELTA AIR 0062321925387
DELTA AIR 0068210444727
DELTA AIR 0062329198679
DELTA AIR 0062118822510
DELTA AIR 0060175802904
DELTA AIR 0062171077315
DELTA AIR 0068220327935
DELTA AIR 0062172403990
DELTA AIR 0068230119819
DELTA AIR 0062351635381
DELTA AIR 0068235881097
DELTA AIR 0062179592348
DELTA AIR 0062356180410
DELTA AIR 0062181239610
ATL AIRPORT N PLZ CASHIER
LAGUARDIA USA, LLC
LAGUARDIA USA, LLC
SUBURBAN CUSTOM AWAR
SUBURBAN CUSTOM AWAR
SUBURBAN CUSTOM AWAR
SUBURBAN CUSTOM AWAR
SUBURBAN CUSTOM AWAR
SUBURBAN CUSTOM AWAR
SUBURBAN CUSTOM AWARDS
SUBURBAN CUSTOM AWAR
SUBURBAN CUSTOM AWAR
SUBURBAN CUSTOM AWAR
SUBURBAN CUSTOM AWAR
SUBURBAN CUSTOM AWAR
SUBURBAN CUSTOM AWARDS
SUBURBAN PICTURE FRAME
ALEXANDRIA UNION 803
MEKONNEN DESTA TAXI SERV
YELLOW CAB CO.OF DC
ARLINGTON YELLOW CAB
YELLOW CAB

AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRLINE
AIRPORT
AIRPORT
AIRPORT
AWARDS
AWARDS
AWARDS
AWARDS
AWARDS
AWARDS
AWARDS
AWARDS
AWARDS
AWARDS
AWARDS
AWARDS
AWARDS
AWARDS
CAR
CAR
CAR
CAR
CAR

$23.00
$35.00
$55.00
$206.40
$25.00
$25.00
$309.80
$307.80
$60.00
$358.80
$152.55
$29.00
$265.00
$25.00
$200.00
$25.00
$270.00
$25.00
$200.00
$394.00
$52.00
$48.00
$47.45
$3.27
$219.72
$31.00
$184.88
$23.00
$31.00
$21.00
$21.00
$21.00
$31.00
$21.00
$162.17
$32.31
$23.00
$52.00
$23.89
$19.25
$15.50
$16.95
$81.00

Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes

1

1
1

1

Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Brownlee, Judy T
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Brownlee, Judy T

7/15/2011
7/16/2011
10/26/2011
10/26/2011
5/2/2012
1/17/2013
1/24/2013
3/1/2013
3/2/2013
5/2/2013
7/19/2013
11/7/2013
12/12/2013
2/28/2014
3/1/2014
3/1/2014
3/1/2014
3/2/2014
4/18/2014
10/20/2013
6/2/2011
3/28/2013
10/19/2013
1/7/2013
2/4/2011
3/31/2011
6/16/2011
7/13/2011
9/15/2011
1/4/2012
1/4/2012
1/24/2012
4/23/2012
11/1/2012
1/17/2013
3/22/2013
5/2/2013
5/22/2013
5/22/2013
10/10/2013
12/16/2013
2/21/2014
1/7/2013

7/25/2011
BROADWAY CAB
7/25/2011
RADIO CAB CO
10/28/2011 PALM BEACH TRANSPORTATION
10/28/2011 PALM BEACH TRANSPORTATION
5/3/2012
ENTERPRISE RENT-A-CAR
1/18/2013
ADVANTAGE CAR # 110101
1/25/2013
ADVANTAGE CAR # 110101
3/4/2013
ALEXANDRIA YELLOW CAB
3/4/2013
ARLINGTON YELLOW CAB
5/6/2013
BUDGET RENT-A-CAR
7/22/2013 YELLOW CHECKER SHUTTLE
11/8/2013 FLN RH EXECUTIVE TRANSPO
12/16/2013
NYC TAXI 3T67
3/3/2014
ALEXANDRIA YELLOW CAB
3/3/2014
DC TAXI G054
3/3/2014 FALLSCHRCH/FAIRFXYLLWCAB
3/3/2014
TAXI CHARGE DC
3/4/2014
GRAND CAB
4/21/2014
ENTERPRISE RENT-A-CAR
10/21/2013
SQ AFRICA'S CHILDREN'S F
6/3/2011
PAYPAL NATIONALORG
3/29/2013
PAYPAL NATIONALORG
10/21/2013
PAYPAL AFRICASCHIL
1/8/2013
NATIONAL ASSC COUNTIES
2/7/2011
NATIONAL ASSC COUNTIES
4/1/2011
ACCG
6/17/2011
NATIONAL ASSC COUNTIES
7/14/2011
NATIONAL ASSC COUNTIES
9/16/2011
ACCG
1/5/2012
ACCG
1/5/2012
NATIONAL ASSC COUNTIES
1/25/2012
NATIONAL ASSC COUNTIES
4/24/2012
ACCG
11/2/2012
NATIONAL ASSC COUNTIES
1/18/2013
ACCG
3/25/2013
ACCG
5/6/2013
ACCG
5/23/2013
NATIONAL ASSC COUNTIES
5/23/2013
NATIONAL ASSC COUNTIES
10/11/2013
PAYPAL LEADERSHIPD
12/17/2013
NATIONAL ASSC COUNTIES
2/24/2014
ACCG
1/9/2013
PAYPAL NACIO

CAR
CAR
CAR
CAR
CAR
CAR
CAR
CAR
CAR
CAR
CAR
CAR
CAR
CAR
CAR
CAR
CAR
CAR
CAR
CHARITY
CHARITY
CHARITY
CHARITY
COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY

$40.20
$10.50
$28.00
$22.63
$248.07
$897.70
($87.96)
$27.62
$23.98
$498.96
$21.00
$63.00
$20.50
$22.60
$46.49
$40.77
$18.65
$27.06
$464.86
$1,100.00
$250.00
$150.00
$240.00
$490.00
$490.00
$400.00
$490.00
$490.00
$175.00
$400.00
$250.00
$490.00
$550.00
$100.00
$200.00
$450.00
$225.00
$505.00
$490.00
$75.00
$490.00
$600.00
$75.00

1
1
1
1

1
1
1

1

Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes

1/8/2013
4/2/2013
1/21/2014
10/10/2013
1/9/2014
11/14/2011
2/21/2013
3/22/2013
12/5/2013
10/20/2011
8/23/2011
2/21/2012
10/16/2012
3/8/2013
1/10/2014
6/23/2011
1/26/2011
1/26/2011
5/1/2011
7/21/2011
11/1/2012
11/7/2012
3/4/2013
3/5/2013
4/1/2013
4/17/2013
4/29/2013
6/6/2013
6/7/2013
6/18/2013
7/20/2013
7/21/2013
7/24/2013
11/14/2013
11/20/2013
11/24/2013
11/25/2013
1/10/2014
1/23/2014
1/24/2014
2/3/2014
2/19/2014
2/21/2014

1/9/2013
NATIONAL ASSC COUNTIES
4/4/2013
PAYPAL NACIO
1/22/2014
PAYPAL NACIO
10/14/2013
PAYPAL LEADERSHIPD
1/10/2014
GODADDY.COM
11/15/2011
GODADDY.COM
2/25/2013
EMORY CONTINUING ED
3/25/2013
PAYPAL ADDEDPIZZAZ
12/6/2013
PAYPAL ADDEDPIZZAZ
10/24/2011
FTD MAUD BAKER FLORIST
8/25/2011
FTD MAUD BAKER FLORIST
2/23/2012
EDIBLE ARRANGEMENTS 10/18/2012
FTD MAUD BAKER FLORIST
3/11/2013
EDIBLE ARRANGEMENTS 1/13/2014 EDIBLE ARRANGEMENTS 173
6/27/2011
FEAST RESTAURANT
1/27/2011
PASTRIES A GO GO
1/28/2011
PROVINOS #10
5/2/2011 CRACKER BARREL #46 MACON/
7/22/2011
PASTRIES A GO GO
11/5/2012
EVERYBODYS RESTAURANT
11/8/2012
PICCADILLY
3/5/2013
FIVE GUYS--NATIONA
3/6/2013
MOES SOUTHWEST GRILL
4/2/2013
PASTRIES A GO GO
4/18/2013
PICCADILLY
4/30/2013 CRACKER BARREL #46 MACON/
6/10/2013
BONEFISH 7107
6/10/2013
BOJANGLES 799 01007996
6/19/2013
TMG054 ATLANTA, GA
7/22/2013
STARBUCKS OMNI FT WORT
7/23/2013
DICKEY'S BBQ PIT -GATE
7/26/2013
FARM BURGER
11/18/2013
WAHOO GRILL
11/21/2013
RUBY TUESDAY #4548
11/25/2013
ORIGINAL PANCAKE HOUSE
11/26/2013
JIM N NICKS CONYERS
1/13/2014
J ALEXANDERS 02000297
1/27/2014 FRONT PAGE NEWS - MORELAN
1/27/2014
J ALEXANDERS 02000297
2/4/2014
SQ LE PETIT MARCHE
2/21/2014
BIG TEX CANTINA
2/24/2014
J ALEXANDERS 02000248

COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY
COUNTY
DOMAIN
DOMAIN
EDUCATION
EVENT PLANNER
EVENT PLANNER
FLORIST
FLORIST
FLORIST
FLORIST
FLORIST
FLORIST
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD

$490.00
$35.00
$75.00
$75.00
$24.84
$23.24
$225.00
$400.00
$215.00
$165.00
$85.95
$72.46
$49.17
$63.13
$58.85
$150.00
$24.18
$69.17
$34.60
$25.44
$81.28
$35.56
$19.98
$2.74
$27.24
$19.66
$28.00
$33.15
$8.00
$41.07
$5.68
$11.00
$31.09
$71.00
$41.27
$28.34
$34.42
$23.38
$64.57
$31.00
$31.45
$74.49
$52.64

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T

3/7/2014
3/12/2014
3/20/2014
3/28/2014
3/29/2014
3/31/2014
4/12/2014
4/14/2014
4/15/2014
8/10/2011
9/4/2012
9/24/2012
11/8/2012
11/9/2012
12/10/2012
1/24/2013
1/24/2013
3/7/2013
7/23/2013
7/30/2013
11/14/2013
11/21/2013
11/25/2013
12/11/2013
1/18/2014
1/20/2014
3/19/2014
9/13/2011
5/31/2011
12/20/2011
1/25/2012
2/8/2012
4/12/2012
11/28/2012
12/22/2012
1/7/2013
1/10/2013
1/16/2013
1/16/2013
1/19/2013
2/20/2013
3/4/2013
3/21/2013

3/10/2014
3/13/2014
3/24/2014
3/31/2014
3/31/2014
4/1/2014
4/14/2014
4/15/2014
4/16/2014
8/11/2011
9/6/2012
9/25/2012
11/9/2012
11/12/2012
12/11/2012
1/25/2013
1/25/2013
3/11/2013
7/24/2013
7/31/2013
11/18/2013
11/22/2013
11/26/2013
12/12/2013
1/20/2014
1/21/2014
3/21/2014
9/14/2011
6/1/2011
12/21/2011
1/26/2012
2/9/2012
4/16/2012
11/29/2012
12/24/2012
1/8/2013
1/11/2013
1/18/2013
1/17/2013
1/21/2013
2/21/2013
3/6/2013
3/22/2013

LONGHORN STEAK00050633
RUBY TUESDAY #4548
ARIZONA'S- STONECREST
SQ LE PETIT MARCHE
RHODES BAKERY
PASTRIES A GO GO
WHOLEFDS SAV #10489
WHOLEFDS SAV #10489
FIDDLER'S SOUTHSID
JASON'S DELI # 056 Q64
JIMMY JOHNS - 1605
WM SUPERCENTER#1184
PASTRIES A GO GO
TAQUERIA DEL SOL
JASON'S DELI # 056 Q64
PASTRIES A GO GO
PASTRIES A GO GO
CVS PHARMACY #2367 Q03
SQ CALLE LATINA
Blue Ribbon Grill
SMOOTHIE KING #1029
PASTRIES A GO GO
PASTRIES A GO GO
SMOOTHIE KING #0441
CHICK-FIL-A #00816
PUBLIX #544
WAL-MART #3188
JASON'S DELI # 056 Q64
JASON'S DELI # 056 Q64
JASON'S DELI # 056 Q64
JASON'S DELI # 056 Q64
JASON'S DELI # 056 Q64
JASON'S DELI # 056 Q64
PASTRIES A GO GO
DOMINO'S 4147
PASTRIES A GO GO
PASTRIES A GO GO
MCDONALD'S F21330
PASTRIES A GO GO
CAPTAIN DS 00036400
PASTRIES A GO GO
HILTON TDL RESTAURANT
PASTRIES A GO GO

FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD

$46.70
$32.29
$79.98
$26.95
$87.36
$42.48
$129.67
$51.64
$144.38
$70.99
$41.31
$50.19
$9.78
$25.29
$62.44
$59.49
$11.88
$6.99
$57.78
$61.72
$6.61
$17.23
$8.40
$7.48
$7.05
$5.14
$19.52
$74.54
$55.48
$43.55
$90.95
$230.86
$258.40
$9.99
$51.53
$45.31
$37.89
$1.07
$56.26
$9.16
$30.60
$25.65
$18.80

1
1

Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes

4/17/2013
4/20/2013
4/27/2013
5/14/2013
5/15/2013
6/7/2013
6/12/2013
6/12/2013
7/12/2013
7/15/2013
7/25/2013
8/9/2013
8/27/2013
9/21/2013
10/3/2013
11/11/2013
11/14/2013
11/26/2013
12/2/2013
12/21/2013
12/23/2013
2/5/2014
2/10/2014
2/27/2014
2/28/2014
3/5/2014
3/12/2014
4/3/2014
4/28/2012
4/30/2012
5/1/2012
11/16/2012
1/18/2013
1/19/2013
1/21/2013
1/21/2013
4/28/2013
5/1/2013
4/14/2014
4/16/2014
4/18/2014
5/2/2011
5/6/2011

4/18/2013
4/22/2013
4/29/2013
5/16/2013
5/17/2013
6/10/2013
6/14/2013
6/13/2013
7/15/2013
7/16/2013
7/26/2013
8/12/2013
8/29/2013
9/23/2013
10/4/2013
11/12/2013
11/15/2013
11/27/2013
12/3/2013
12/23/2013
12/26/2013
2/6/2014
2/11/2014
3/3/2014
3/3/2014
3/6/2014
3/13/2014
4/7/2014
4/30/2012
5/1/2012
5/2/2012
11/19/2012
1/21/2013
1/21/2013
1/23/2013
1/23/2013
4/30/2013
5/2/2013
4/15/2014
4/18/2014
4/21/2014
5/4/2011
5/9/2011

PICCADILLY
AIRPT HILTON CAFE MAGN
KROGER #461
CHICK-FIL-A #01873
TAQUERIA DEL SOL
BUSY BEE CAFE
BUSY BEE CAFE
ORIGINAL PANCAKE HOUSE
TMG054 ATLANTA, GA
SOUTHERN SWEETS BAKERY
PASTRIES A GO GO
ORIGINAL PANCAKE HOUSE
KRISPY KREME DOUGH
ORIGINAL PANCAKE HOUSE
PASTRIES A GO GO
SMOOTHIE KING #0441
PASTRIES A GO GO
SMOOTHIE KING #1029
SMOOTHIE KING #0441
MCDONALD'S F7679
CHICK-FIL-A #00816
SMOOTHIE KING #0441
PASTRIES A GO GO
BIG TEX CANTINA
CHICK-FIL-A #02799
PASTRIES A GO GO
FIVE GUYS--GA # 02
THE FLYING BISCUIT CAFE
TEXACO 00302521
PARKER'S #22
Q52
CHEVRON 00208904
QT 747
07007479
RACEWAY 675 81567521
SHELL OIL 54564080015
EXXONMOBIL 42199299
EXXONMOBIL 47848239
SHELL OIL 57542552906
CHEVRON 00201847
CHEVRON 00207611
SHELL OIL 57542375100
SHELL OIL 57529455800
HYATT HOTELS SAVANNAH
THE LIAISON CAPITOL HILL

FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
FOOD
GAS
GAS
GAS
GAS
GAS
GAS
GAS
GAS
GAS
GAS
GAS
GAS
GAS
HOTEL
HOTEL

$13.02
$217.79
$29.94
$6.07
$18.00
$27.01
$14.87
$33.46
$64.47
$42.80
$33.50
$42.78
$52.20
$36.65
$6.78
$8.54
$17.38
$6.40
$8.54
$20.33
$8.43
$8.54
$50.76
$29.61
$6.35
$11.84
$6.40
$38.10
$37.94
$63.37
$59.59
$26.50
$46.21
$55.97
$44.42
$62.11
$51.84
$57.80
$75.41
$32.81
$20.32
$507.72
$1,757.13

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes

1
1
1
1
1
1

Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes

5/6/2011
5/14/2011
5/14/2011
10/29/2011
1/21/2013
3/6/2013
3/4/2014
3/9/2011
3/9/2011
4/30/2011
5/12/2011
5/12/2011
7/13/2011
7/15/2011
7/15/2011
7/18/2011
7/19/2011
9/10/2011
10/2/2012
11/30/2012
11/30/2012
1/23/2013
3/5/2013
3/5/2013
4/30/2013
5/8/2013
6/6/2013
6/7/2013
6/23/2013
7/22/2013
7/23/2013
11/7/2013
12/16/2013
3/3/2014
3/4/2014
4/16/2014
4/18/2014
1/11/2013
4/8/2013
9/8/2013
10/8/2013
11/7/2013
12/8/2013

5/9/2011
5/17/2011
5/17/2011
10/31/2011
1/23/2013
3/8/2013
3/6/2014
3/10/2011
3/10/2011
5/2/2011
5/16/2011
5/16/2011
7/15/2011
7/18/2011
7/18/2011
7/20/2011
7/20/2011
9/12/2011
10/4/2012
12/3/2012
12/3/2012
1/25/2013
3/7/2013
3/8/2013
5/2/2013
5/10/2013
6/10/2013
6/12/2013
6/24/2013
7/23/2013
7/24/2013
11/11/2013
12/17/2013
3/5/2014
3/6/2014
4/17/2014
4/21/2014
1/14/2013
4/9/2013
9/9/2013
10/9/2013
11/11/2013
12/9/2013

THE LIAISON CAPITOL HILL
OMNI HOTEL FT WORTH
OMNI HOTEL FT WORTH
WALDORF ASTORIA BOCA R
RESIDENCE INNS-FAIRFAX
HILTON HOTELS WASHNGTN
HILTON HOTELS WASHNGTN
MARRIOTT 337W0 WARDMAN PK
MARRIOTT 337W0 WARDMAN PK
HOTELS.COM US
OMNI HOTEL FT WORTH
OMNI HOTEL FT WORTH
DECATUR HOTEL&CONFERENCE
RESIDENCE INNS NO HARBOUR
RESIDENCE INNS NO HARBOUR
RESIDENCE INNS NO HARBOUR
HILTON HOTELS
WALDORF ASTORIA BOCA R
HOTEL INDIGO ATHENS
LOEWS HOTEL ATLANTA
MARRIOTT MACON CITY CENTR
RESIDENCE INNS-FAIRFAX
HILTON HOTELS WASHNGTN
HILTON HOTELS WASHNGTN
HYATT HOTELS SAVANNAH
HYATT REGENCY WASHINGTON
COURTYARD BY MARRIOTT ATL
LEGACY LODGE & CONFERENCE
HILTON HOTELS COLUMBUS
SHERATON FT WORTH
SHERATON FT WORTH
HILTON TIMES SQUARE
AFFINIA MANHATTAN
HILTON COFFEE BN TEA
HILTON COFFEE BN TEA
SAVANNAH MARRIOTT RIVERFR
SAVANNAH MARRIOTT RIVERFR
CTC CONSTANTCONTACT.COM
CTC CONSTANTCONTACT.COM
CTC CONSTANTCONTACT.COM
CTC CONSTANTCONTACT.COM
CONSTANT CONTACT 1
CTC CONSTANTCONTACT.COM

HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
HOTEL
MARKETING
MARKETING
MARKETING
MARKETING
MARKETING
MARKETING

$44.50
$296.97
$217.35
$566.45
$867.64
$1,311.05
$1,302.42
$839.02
$37.45
$235.10
$217.35
$217.35
$147.06
$127.13
($127.13)
$381.39
$936.27
$179.00
$142.64
$487.79
$124.26
($71.64)
$1,275.70
$262.21
$841.82
$320.60
$190.97
$225.40
$767.04
$388.70
$583.05
$32.31
$1,453.94
$9.74
$17.66
$1,181.10
$144.00
$44.50
$35.00
$35.00
$35.00
$35.00
$35.00

1
1
1

1

1
1

Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Brownlee, Judy T
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T

1
1
1

1
1
1
1
1

Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T

1/8/2014
2/8/2014
3/8/2014
2/8/2013
3/8/2013
5/8/2013
6/8/2013
7/8/2013
8/8/2013
4/8/2014
5/8/2013
1/27/2014
2/21/2013
11/1/2011
1/31/2014
4/18/2014
10/24/2013
3/10/2014
6/14/2011
11/28/2011
8/1/2012
10/15/2012
10/24/2012
1/8/2013
1/29/2013
2/8/2013
2/8/2013
2/8/2013
10/28/2013
1/17/2014
3/11/2014
1/19/2012
3/13/2014
3/28/2014
7/2/2013
2/5/2014
2/10/2014
4/23/2014
9/28/2011
9/20/2012
9/28/2012
2/20/2013
6/14/2013

1/9/2014
2/10/2014
3/10/2014
2/11/2013
3/11/2013
5/9/2013
6/10/2013
7/9/2013
8/9/2013
4/9/2014
5/10/2013
2/3/2014
2/22/2013
11/3/2011
2/3/2014
4/21/2014
10/28/2013
3/12/2014
6/15/2011
11/30/2011
8/3/2012
10/17/2012
10/26/2012
1/10/2013
1/31/2013
2/11/2013
2/11/2013
2/11/2013
10/30/2013
1/20/2014
3/11/2014
1/20/2012
3/14/2014
3/31/2014
7/3/2013
2/6/2014
2/11/2014
4/24/2014
9/29/2011
9/24/2012
10/1/2012
2/21/2013
6/17/2013

CTC CONSTANTCONTACT.COM
MARKETING
CTC CONSTANTCONTACT.COM
MARKETING
CTC CONSTANTCONTACT.COM
MARKETING
CTC CONSTANTCONTACT.COM
MARKETING
CTC CONSTANTCONTACT.COM
MARKETING
CTC CONSTANTCONTACT.COM
MARKETING
CTC CONSTANTCONTACT.COM
MARKETING
CTC CONSTANTCONTACT.COM
MARKETING
CTC CONSTANTCONTACT.COM
MARKETING
CTC CONSTANTCONTACT.COM
MARKETING
ATLANTA BIZ CHRONICLE
NEWS
CITY OF ATLANTA UNDERGROU
PARKING
WWWADVANTRENTALFINECOM SPEEDING TICKET
SPRINT STORE #938
PHONE
NEXT STAR COMMUNICATIONS
PHONE
AT&T SPRING MOBILE 814
PHONE
SPRINT STORE #1038
PHONE
NEXT STAR COMMUNICATIONS
PHONE
NEXT STAR COMMUNICATIONS
PHONE
SPRINT STORE #938
PHONE
SPRINT STORE #884
PHONE
SPRINT STORE #938
PHONE
SPRINT STORE #938
PHONE
SPRINT STORE #938
PHONE
SPRINT STORE #1038
PHONE
SPRINT STORE #938
PHONE
SPRINT STORE #938
PHONE
SPRINT STORE #938
PHONE
SPRINT STORE #938
PHONE
SPRINT STORE #938
PHONE
SPRINT WIRELESS
PHONE
FEDEXOFFICE 00015636
POSTAL
USPS 12244202228507002
POSTAL
FEDEXOFFICE 00015636
POSTAL
FEDEXOFFICE 00015636
POSTAL
FEDEXOFFICE 00015636
POSTAL
FEDEXOFFICE 00015636
POSTAL
FEDEXOFFICE 00015636
POSTAL
CPC CAFEPRESS.COM
PRINTING
BEST PRINT & DESIGN
PRINTING
CPC CAFEPRESS.COM
PRINTING
DECATUR ATLANTA PRINTING
PRINTING
TICKETPRINTINGCOM
PRINTING

$35.00
$35.00
$35.00
$35.00
$35.00
$35.00
$35.00
$35.00
$35.00
$35.00
$77.95
$6.00
$130.00
$52.15
$19.99
$32.09
$32.39
$26.74
$52.98
$34.23
$16.95
$47.06
($4.28)
$67.39
$73.42
$55.62
$42.78
($55.62)
$32.09
$149.78
$88.49
$142.96
$28.50
$90.95
$81.59
$85.58
$90.94
$220.99
$524.00
$240.00
$322.00
$81.00
$81.03

1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes
Sutton, Sharon Barnes

GRIGLEY, VALERIE
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T

9/12/2013
3/28/2014
6/25/2011
1/12/2012
3/22/2013
8/20/2013
3/6/2014
2/22/2013
3/29/2014
1/3/2012
1/14/2012
1/16/2012
2/17/2013
9/3/2013
10/16/2013
11/17/2013
3/31/2014
4/2/2014
3/31/2011
1/3/2012
9/22/2012
2/8/2013
2/9/2013
2/11/2013
5/3/2013
9/2/2013
12/1/2013
3/27/2014
3/28/2014
3/29/2014
4/1/2014
4/6/2014
4/14/2014
4/22/2011
6/1/2011
6/11/2011
6/13/2011
7/8/2011
7/28/2011
7/28/2011
8/1/2011
8/10/2011
8/24/2011

9/13/2013
3/31/2014
6/27/2011
1/16/2012
3/25/2013
8/21/2013
3/7/2014
2/25/2013
3/31/2014
1/5/2012
1/16/2012
1/18/2012
2/19/2013
9/6/2013
10/18/2013
11/19/2013
4/2/2014
4/7/2014
4/1/2011
1/5/2012
9/24/2012
2/11/2013
2/11/2013
2/14/2013
5/6/2013
9/4/2013
12/3/2013
3/28/2014
3/31/2014
3/31/2014
4/3/2014
4/8/2014
4/15/2014
6/3/2011
6/13/2011
6/15/2011
7/11/2011
8/1/2011
8/1/2011
8/3/2011
8/11/2011
8/25/2011

CPC CAFEPRESS.COM
DECATUR ATLANTA PRINTING
TICKETPRINTINGCOM
Decatur Atlanta Printing
DECATUR ATLANTA PRINTING
DECATUR ATLANTA PRINTING
DECATUR ATLANTA PRINTING
OFFICE DEPOT #137
STAPLES
00119107
OFFICE DEPOT #137
OFFICE DEPOT #434
OFFICE DEPOT #137
OFFICE DEPOT #434
OFFICE DEPOT #137
OFFICE DEPOT #137
OFFICE DEPOT #591
STAPLES
00119107
OFFICE DEPOT #96
STAPLS7072369072000001
OFFICE DEPOT #137
OFFICE DEPOT #464
BARNES & NOBLE #2204
BARNES & NOBLE #2204
CRATE & BARREL #851
APPLE STORE #R225
BED BATH & BEYOND #57
APPLE STORE #R184
TUESDAY MORNING # 0909
TUESDAY MORNING # 0653
TUESDAY MORNING # 0909
BARNES & NOBLE #2204
OFFICE MAX
PUBLIX #521
STAPLES
OFFICE DEPOT #96
HEYS USA
BROOKSTONE 010000149
OFFICE DEPOT #360
OFFICE DEPOT #1165
OFFICE DEPOT #1214
OFFICE DEPOT #1214
FEDEX OFFICE #1563
DMI DELL BUS ONLINE

PRINTING
PRINTING
PRINTING
PRINTING
PRINTING
PRINTING
PRINTING
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE

$85.96
$160.00
$116.96
$152.41
$16.25
$16.25
$26.83
$28.44
$1,327.74
$468.31
$314.67
$72.93
$603.95
$1,463.70
$89.94
$124.49
$134.93
$344.56
$121.30
$40.60
$2,371.16
$361.39
$160.77
$43.09
$229.70
$239.97
$133.65
$213.26
$119.26
$274.88
$159.03
$127.44
$69.02
179.31
$138.04
$170.00
$106.99
$196.60
$48.55
$139.07
$38.41
$54.51
$175.54

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T

11/30/2011
12/16/2011
1/25/2012
2/24/2012
4/4/2012
4/26/2012
5/24/2012
6/18/2012
8/15/2012
9/7/2012
9/26/2012
10/1/2012
10/6/2012
10/20/2012
10/25/2012
10/29/2012
10/29/2012
10/29/2012
11/21/2012
12/8/2012
12/12/2012
12/21/2012
12/22/2012
1/4/2013
1/16/2013
2/18/2013
2/18/2013
3/14/2013
4/11/2013
4/16/2013
4/16/2013
5/1/2013
5/27/2013
7/24/2013
8/4/2013
10/9/2013
10/16/2013
10/24/2013
11/6/2013
11/12/2013
12/2/2013
12/2/2013
12/11/2013

12/2/2011
12/19/2011
1/27/2012
2/27/2012
4/6/2012
4/30/2012
5/28/2012
6/20/2012
8/17/2012
9/10/2012
9/28/2012
10/3/2012
10/8/2012
10/22/2012
10/26/2012
10/30/2012
10/31/2012
10/31/2012
11/23/2012
12/10/2012
12/13/2012
12/24/2012
12/24/2012
1/7/2013
1/18/2013
2/20/2013
2/20/2013
3/18/2013
4/15/2013
4/18/2013
4/18/2013
5/3/2013
5/28/2013
7/26/2013
8/5/2013
10/11/2013
10/18/2013
10/28/2013
11/7/2013
11/13/2013
12/4/2013
12/3/2013
12/13/2013

OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #96
HEYS USA
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #96
CVS PHARMACY #2367 Q03
OFFICE DEPOT #591
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #96
WM SUPERCENTER#1184
OFFICE DEPOT #591
WM SUPERCENTER#3709
OFFICE DEPOT #96
PARTY CITY 183
PARTY CITY 183
OFFICE DEPOT #2296
WAL-MART#2584
MICHAELS #2860
FEDEXOFFICE 00044081
WM SUPERCENTER#1184
OFFICE DEPOT #2226
OFFICE DEPOT #2226
BARNES & NOBLE #2204
OFFICE DEPOT #2296
OFFICE DEPOT #1214
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #1214
OFFICE DEPOT #1214
OFFICE DEPOT #2226
TARGET
00019646
OFFICE DEPOT #96
WAL-MART #3775
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #2296
TARGET
00013904
MICHAELS STORES 2860
TUESDAY MORNING # 0004
WAL-MART #1184
OFFICE DEPOT #96

RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE

$275.97
$123.76
$195.73
$187.50
$76.03
$118.33
$14.99
$52.40
$12.29
$62.29
$236.96
$258.93
$43.21
$213.23
$282.66
$65.51
$50.92
$17.08
$111.92
$100.00
$30.36
$42.79
$130.62
$165.03
$128.07
$48.42
$49.46
$86.63
$77.98
$61.62
$30.98
$152.67
$120.00
$217.94
$9.27
$283.05
$31.16
$23.98
$73.58
$39.50
$35.67
$79.45
$94.60

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T

12/16/2013
1/4/2014
2/11/2014
3/2/2014
3/3/2014
9/12/2011
8/10/2011
3/26/2012
4/12/2012
5/2/2012
5/15/2012
8/17/2012
8/23/2012
1/14/2013
1/24/2013
3/15/2013
3/15/2013
3/23/2013
3/27/2013
8/1/2013
9/6/2013
10/11/2013
10/17/2013
11/14/2013
12/9/2013
1/9/2014
1/17/2014
2/5/2014
2/24/2014
3/29/2014
4/21/2014
9/29/2011
7/15/2011
10/31/2011
11/14/2011
11/16/2011
11/16/2011
11/17/2011
11/17/2011
11/28/2011
1/11/2012
2/7/2012
6/7/2012

12/17/2013
1/6/2014
2/13/2014
3/4/2014
3/5/2014
9/14/2011
8/12/2011
3/28/2012
4/16/2012
5/4/2012
5/17/2012
8/20/2012
8/27/2012
1/15/2013
1/28/2013
3/18/2013
3/18/2013
3/25/2013
3/29/2013
8/2/2013
9/9/2013
10/14/2013
10/21/2013
11/18/2013
12/10/2013
1/13/2014
1/20/2014
2/7/2014
2/26/2014
3/31/2014
4/23/2014
10/3/2011
7/18/2011
11/3/2011
11/16/2011
11/18/2011
11/18/2011
11/21/2011
11/21/2011
11/30/2011
1/13/2012
2/9/2012
6/11/2012

WAL-MART #1184
TARGET
00013904
STAPLES
00119107
STAPLES
00119107
STAPLES
00119107
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #137
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #96
STAPLES
00105684
TARGET
00013904
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #1214
OFFICE DEPOT #1214
OFFICE DEPOT #2296
OFFICE DEPOT #96
TARGET
00019646
OFFICE DEPOT #2296
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #96
TARGET
00013904
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #96
STAPLES
00119107
OFFICE DEPOT #591
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #360
CSI CRESTLINE CO INC
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #1165
OFFICE DEPOT #1165
OFFICE DEPOT #1214
OFFICE DEPOT #1214
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #96
OFFICE DEPOT #137
OFFICE DEPOT #591

RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE

$88.85
$29.94
$113.13
$82.68
$106.99
$90.04
$128.30
$196.24
$78.42
$106.25
$14.99
$128.04
$112.92
$101.44
$80.04
$412.97
$139.09
$14.86
$52.46
$12.98
$143.19
$98.46
$23.37
$103.94
$66.77
$154.61
$127.55
$150.52
$443.46
$41.63
$210.11
$96.05
$504.00
$80.57
$111.77
$61.62
$61.62
$130.53
$130.53
$5.30
$202.05
$214.15
$93.68

Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T

6/20/2012
6/25/2012
6/27/2012
7/22/2012
8/8/2012
9/5/2012
9/12/2012
9/17/2012
10/24/2012
10/24/2012
11/2/2012
11/9/2012
11/12/2012
11/16/2012
11/20/2012
12/6/2012
12/10/2012
12/15/2012
12/19/2012
1/21/2013
1/30/2013
3/30/2013
4/11/2013
4/12/2013
5/10/2013
7/16/2013
9/21/2013
10/27/2013
11/9/2013
11/9/2013
11/26/2013
11/26/2013
11/26/2013
12/20/2013
1/10/2014
1/18/2014
2/17/2014
2/19/2014
3/7/2014
3/23/2014
3/26/2014
3/26/2014
3/29/2014

6/22/2012
6/26/2012
6/29/2012
7/23/2012
8/9/2012
9/7/2012
9/13/2012
9/19/2012
10/25/2012
10/25/2012
11/5/2012
11/12/2012
11/13/2012
11/19/2012
11/21/2012
12/10/2012
12/12/2012
12/17/2012
12/21/2012
1/23/2013
1/31/2013
4/1/2013
4/12/2013
4/15/2013
5/13/2013
7/17/2013
9/23/2013
10/29/2013
11/11/2013
11/11/2013
11/29/2013
11/27/2013
11/27/2013
12/23/2013
1/13/2014
1/20/2014
2/18/2014
2/20/2014
3/10/2014
3/24/2014
3/27/2014
3/28/2014
3/31/2014

OFFICE DEPOT #96
BATTERIES PLUS #12
APPLE STORE #R184
WM SUPERCENTER#3389
BEST BUY MHT 00005041
OFFICE DEPOT #96
FEDEXOFFICE 00015636
OFFICE DEPOT #96
WAL-MART#2584
WAL-MART#2584
WM SUPERCENTER#1184
OFFICE DEPOT #2226
WM SUPERCENTER#3402
OFFICE DEPOT #96
WM SUPERCENTER#3709
OFFICE DEPOT #96
CVS PHARMACY #2367 Q03
WM SUPERCENTER#3710
OFFICE DEPOT #2226
OFFICE DEPOT #96
PUBLIX #752
WAL-MART #1184
KROGER #479
WAL-MART #2584
OFFICE DEPOT #2244
PUBLIX #665
KROGER 318
OFFICE DEPOT #2296
WAL-MART #2584
WAL-MART #2584
OFFICE DEPOT #96
TARGET
00013904
TARGET
00014860
WAL-MART #2584
KROGER 212
PUBLIX #544
WAL-MART #1184
WAL-MART #2584
STAPLES
00119107
Amazon.com
Amazon.com
HOBBY LOBBY #338
HOBBY LOBBY #338

RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE

$70.05
$64.19
$10.65
$187.44
$55.09
$69.40
$134.66
$151.71
$54.20
$28.44
$31.67
$160.50
$15.97
$80.79
$21.36
$212.18
$10.68
$121.80
$184.61
$86.25
$14.65
$53.55
$33.62
$75.20
$176.64
$27.81
$60.62
$149.92
$53.94
$6.90
$187.73
$63.13
$63.13
$130.60
$26.40
$2.39
$34.64
$38.52
($403.90)
$301.35
$221.29
$108.93
($19.12)

Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T
Brownlee, Judy T

3/30/2014
4/2/2014
4/2/2014
4/25/2014
4/26/2014

3/31/2014
4/3/2014
4/3/2014
4/28/2014
4/28/2014

PUBLIX #544
TARGET
00013904
TARGET
00013904
WAL-MART #1184
PUBLIX #544

511 total purchases: $75,583.33
178 receipts
34.8%
Receipts: $29,901.63
Barnes Sutton 240 purchases total
46 receipts
19.2%
Brownlee 270 purchases total
131 receipts
48.5%
Grigley 1 purchase total
1 receipt
TOTAL RETAIL/OFFICE $24,442.98
OFFICE DEPOT INVOICES - 0
Retail/Office total purch with receipts $14,387.46
Retail/Office total purch w/o receipts $10,055.52
$14,625.49 Brownlee total retail/office
$9234.49 w/ receipts -- $5391 w/o receipts
$9638.18 Barnes Sutton total retail/office $4973.66 w/ receipts -- $4664.52 w/o receipts
Grigley retail office: 179.31
$1,740 CHARITY
Brownlee 27 gift cards $1060
Added Pizzazz total: $3245.75 w/ invoices

RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE
RETAIL/OFFICE

$442.88
$32.09
$5.03
$13.55
$46.00

No Receipts $45,681.70

ITEMS PURCHASED

Reimbursed on card

Notes

OBAMA PHOTOS - CORRECTED
DIPLOMA PLAQUE
PUBLIC SAFETY FLAG FOOTBALL PROC
ITEM GEM009 DESIGN PT COVERED
DIPLOMA PLAQUE
CUSTOM PICTURE FRAMING 8.5X14
CUSTOM FRAMING

Reimbursed on card

20TH ANNIVERSARY GALA 2 TIX

2 YEAR DOMAIN NAME

INVOICE 003 SHELIA MANTS
EVENT PROF SHELIA MANTS INV 18

PLANNING MEETING CANCER WALK
YOUTH LEADERSHIP ACADEMY MTG

DELIVERY

CANDY
ALCOHOL ON BILL

WATER, BAKING SODA, EPSOM SALT, BROTH

Reimbursed on card

Reimbursed on card

CELL PHONE CHARGER COUNTY PHONE
BUMPER

Reimbursed on card

Reimbursed on card

RECEIPT $137.62
MAIL: MOBILE, AL EXP 1DAY $100INSURANCE
WOMEN'S HISTORY EASE 24X36 POSTER PKG

OVARIAN CANCER SHIRTS
WANTED POSTERS 4
OVARIAN CANCER SHIRTS
BARNES SUTTON BUSINESS CARDS
ADMISSION TICKETS

OVARIAN CANCER SHIRTS
RECEIPT COVERS WHAT WAS PRINTED

toshiba laptop PC setup office pro2013
OJ100 PRINTER

NEW PRINTER

LEATHER TOTE
NEW PRINTER

Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner

Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
SHREDDER
LIGHT BLUE ECASE BUSINESS CASE
IPAD V2 KEYBOARD
6 VISA VANILLA GIFT CARDS ($25 ea)
INVOICE
ONLINE
ONLINE
PRINTER CARTRIDGE INK

OJ100 PRINTER
1 VANILLA VISA GIFT CARD $100
PHOTOSHOP PREM $108
PURPLE BIZ CASE
PLANNER, PHOTO PRINTER PAPER, TOTE
LAPTOP TOTE
TRUSS CASE
12 PENS / PAPER
BAG, CARD, WRAP PAPER, GANNON AIDE GIFT
BANKERS LAMP, JUMP DRIVE
PRINTER AND REPLACEMENT PLAN
2 TONER $125ea, VISA GIFT CARD $25
OVARIAN WALK SUPPLIES (& FOOD)
TONER CART $125, BOOKCASES $100
26" LED TV / 3YR SERVICE PLAN
$25 GIFT CARD
HALLOWEEN COSTUMES TRUNK OR TREAT
HALLOWEEN ITEMS
$50 VISA VANILLA GIFT CARD
$100 GIFT CARD, WITH DOC ATTACHED
CHRISTMAS DECORATIONS
POSTER PACKAGE
$50 GIFT CARD (1/2 RECEIPT) YLA TOYS 4 TOTS
COMPUTER BAG
PLANNER NOTEBOOK FRAME SANITIZER
BUSINESS HANDBOOKS
1 VANILLA VISA GIFT CARD $25
4 PRINTER INK CARTRIDGES
2 SCANDISK 32GB FLASH DRIVES /VoIP HEADSET
HP USB 2.0 PRINTER CABLE
LIGHT GREY DESK PRINTER STAND
1 VANILLA VISA GIFT CARD $25
3 GIFT CARDS $40 EACH
PRINTER INK EPSON T126, 200XLBCS, T126 3PK
3 PRINTER INK, 2 PLANNERS NOTEBOOK
4 8.5X11 HOLDERS
TABLE LAMP/ PHONE CASE SAMSUNG GALAXY
CHRISTMAS DECORATIONS
CRYSTAL ITEMS, EARBUDS, OTHER
CHRISTMAS DECORATIONS
$25 GIFT CARD /BOOKCASE/SPEAKERS

TOYS CHRISTMAS
2 FRAMES
MOPHIE POWERSTATION PORTABLE BATTERY
$50 BIRTHDAY GIFT CARD / $4.95 visa
PDF CONVERTER PRO

GIFT CARD $50
GIFT CARD $25
MISC 60$ CHARGE GIFT CARD

NEW PRINTER
GIFT CARD $25

MISC $55 GIFT CARD
GIFT CARD $50
2 GIFT CARDS $25 ($50)
ORIGINAL PURCHASE OF TABLET(RETURNED)

CUSTOM PROMOTIONAL PRODUCTS

Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner
Receipt provided by bank not commissioner

RET. 64GB 10-IN TABLET /TOUCH COVER

Reimbursed on card

Sign up to vote on this title
UsefulNot useful

Master Your Semester with Scribd & The New York Times

Special offer for students: Only $4.99/month.

Master Your Semester with a Special Offer from Scribd & The New York Times

Cancel anytime.