You are on page 1of 6

Hydromatic-60 Part Lists

No Code Parts Name


Topframe assembly
1 Q48-201 Top frame
2 Q9 Hinge spring
3 Q48A318 Pin

4 Q48-202 Back top lid


5 Q48-203 Front top lid
6 Q52-204 Top lid handle
7 J52-055 Screw 4X12
8 Q52-205 Control panel Sticker

9 Q48F206 Control panel


10 Q48F508 Wiring hamess
11 Q52-500 PCB Complete
12 Q22 Screw 4X12(zn)

13 Q22 Screw 3.5×11(Zn)

14 Q12 Seal for water inlet valve

15 Q22 Screw 4X14(zn)

16 Q45F318 Big Water Guard


17 Q14 Water Inlet subassembly
18 Q13 Hose for Water inet valve
19 Q48F207 Small Water Guard
20 Q40E317 WEater level switch
21 Q18 Small hose band
22 Q19 Air trap hose
23 Q48F208 Sticker for water level switch
24 Q40E212 Knob of water level selector
25 T95Q320 Safety device
26 Q48F210 Safety label
27 Q24 Seal for water inlet valve
Inner tub assembly
28 T95Q123 Lint filter subassembly
29 Q45G616 Water cycle

30 T95Q333 Screw 4X8

31 Q45G617
32 Q45G621 Balancing ring
33 Q45G611 Inner tub
Q22 Screw 4X16
34
35 Q45F615 Flange for inner-tub
36 Q45F614 Screw for flange
Outter tub assembly
37 Q45F654 Overflow tube
38 Q45F651 Outer tub
39 Q39-1 Special screw (H62)
40 Q55 Stopper
41 Q45F040 Clutch subassembly
42 Q42 Big screw
43 T95Q648 Down vibration-damp washer
44 Q46 Motor complete
45 T95Q649 Upper vibration-damp washer
46 Q40-12 Big washer
47 GB93 Spring washer Ø8(65Mn)
48 GB5781 Bolt M8X30

49 Q46-1 Fix ring for motor lead wire


50 NO.86-1 Screw for motor pulley M6
51 GB41 Nut M6
52 T96Q647 Motor pulley
53 T95Q662 V-belt
54 Q80 Screw for motor support
55 GB96-85 Washer6
56 T96Q864 Motor support
57 GB70 Hex screw M6X16

58 GB848 Washer Ø6 (A3)

59 GB93 Spring washer Ø6

60 T95Q663 Torque moter


Pin4×32
61 GB91
62 T96Q631 Drain valve subassembly
63 GB818 Screw M4X12

64 Q52 Inner ground wire

65 GB862.2 Washer4

66 GB52 Ground nut


Total assembly
NO.28 Pulsator screw
67
68 NO.29 Anti-recession washer
69 Q45F604A/QB Pulsator complete
70 NO.31 Pulsator washer
71 Q22 Screw 4X12
72 Q45F652 Outer tub cover
73 GB5781 Hex bolt M6X16(1Cr17)
74 GB93 Spring washer Ø6
75 GB848 Washer Ø6
76 T95Q706 Anti-recession pin
77 T95Q705 Ball-shape pedestal
78 Q71 Woolen washer
79 Q31-6 Cushion washer
80 Q48-100 Cabinet
81 Q37 Drain cap
82 Q48-002a Suspension rod subassembly
83 Q45F351 Base
84 Q33-1 leg adjuster-A
85 Q35 leg adjuster-B
86 Q34 leg adjuster-C
87 Q32 Washer for leg adjuster
88 Q32A Leg washer
89 Q45K070 Power cord subassembly
90 Q75 Tie wrap
91 Q22 Screw 4X14(Ni)
92 NO.105 Wire nip
93 NO.135 Nut wire
94 GB818 Screw M4X12
95 GB93 Washer 4
96 NO.153 Ground sign
97 Q41-1 Foam lining
98 NO.143 Screw 4X12(Zn)
99 Q73 Capacitor cover
100 Q69 Capacitor and inductance subassembly
101 GB41 Nut M4 (H62)
102 Q68 Inner drain hose subassembly
103 Q68-4A Hose band
104 Q36 Handle
105 Q22 Screw 4X10(Ni)
106 Q76 Back cover
107 Q52-002 Name plate
108 Q52-001 Circuit diagram
109 T96Q326 Screw
110 Q48-001
Packing assembly
111 Q52-902 User manual
112 Q45F861 EPS base packing subassembly
113 T96Q863 Support
114 Q48-903 Tub foam ling
115 Q74 Water supply hose subassembly
116 Q45F681 Drain hose subassembly
117 Q68-4 Hose band
118 Q45F866 Foam lining
119 Q86-8 Washing machine bag
120 Q48-902 Top foam lining
121 Q87 Bottom cover
122 Q87-1 Bottom cover explain
123 Q52-901 Carton
Quanity for per sets

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
10
7
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
11
3
1
1
7
1
8

1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
6
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
4
4
1
5
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
6
1
1
1
2
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1