You are on page 1of 77

Electrical component list

Date
26.04.05
Page
1 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

=TBG1

+SS

-A881A1

=FM18

+SS

B46

=FM17

+SS

=FM52

Function

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

8000003795 NOT USED

signal transmission PA
B46

8000011023 TERMINAL STRIP FOR CUSTOMER

B47

signal transmission
depalletiser B47

8000011023 TERMINAL STRIP FOR CUSTOMER

+SS

B63

uninterruptible power
supply unit

8000011023 TERMINAL STRIP FOR CUSTOMER

=FM51

+SS

B65

power supply unit 400V


ACmain switch

8000011023 TERMINAL STRIP FOR CUSTOMER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8101

control cabinet
components

7226700798 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8102

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8103

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8104

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8105

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8106

control cabinet
components

7223121124 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8107

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8108

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8109

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8110

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8111

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8112

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8113

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8114

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8115

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8116

control cabinet
components

7223121124 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8117

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8118

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8119

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8120

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
2 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J8121

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8123

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8124

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8125

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8126

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8127

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8128

control cabinet
components

0900598921 CABLE DUCT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8129

control cabinet
components

7223121124 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8130

control cabinet
components

7223103394 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8131

control cabinet
components

7223103394 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8133

control cabinet
components

7223103399 COVER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8134

control cabinet
components

7223103152 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8135

control cabinet
components

7223103152 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8136

control cabinet
components

7223103152 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8138

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8139

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8140

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8141

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8142

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8143

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8144

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8145

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8146

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8147

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8148

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
3 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J8149

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8150

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8151

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8152

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8153

control cabinet
components

7223103152 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8155

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8156

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8157

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8160

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8162

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8163

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8164

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8165

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8167

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8169

control cabinet
components

7223103151 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8170

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8171

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8172

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8201

control cabinet
components

7226700798 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8202

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8203

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8204

control cabinet
components

7226700798 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8205

control cabinet
components

7226700798 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8206

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8207

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
4 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J8208

control cabinet
components

7226700798 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8209

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8210

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8211

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8212

control cabinet
components

7226700798 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8213

control cabinet
components

7226700770 CHANNEL/CANAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8214

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8215

control cabinet
components

7223103399 COVER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8216

control cabinet
components

7223103399 COVER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8217

control cabinet
components

7223121124 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8218

control cabinet
components

7223103109 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8219

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8220

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8221

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8222

control cabinet
components

7223121124 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8223

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8224

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8225

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8226

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8227

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8228

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8229

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8230

control cabinet
components

7223103109 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8231

control cabinet
components

7223103109 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8233

control cabinet
components

7223103109 BUSBAR ADAPTER

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
5 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J8234

control cabinet
components

0900154785 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8235

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8236

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8237

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8238

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8239

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8240

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8241

control cabinet
components

7223121124 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8242

control cabinet
components

7221200124 BUS BAR NLS-CU 3/10

=TBG1

+SS

-J8243

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8244

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8245

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8246

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8247

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8290

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8291

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8292

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8298

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8301

control cabinet
components

7226700798 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8302

control cabinet
components

7226700798 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8303

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8304

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8305

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8306

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8307

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
6 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J8308

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8309

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8310

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8311

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8312

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8313

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8314

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8315

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8316

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8317

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8318

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8319

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8320

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8321

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8322

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8323

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8324

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8325

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8326

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8327

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8328

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8329

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8330

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8331

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8332

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
7 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J8333

control cabinet
components

7221200124 BUS BAR NLS-CU 3/10

=TBG1

+SS

-J8334

control cabinet
components

7221200124 BUS BAR NLS-CU 3/10

=TBG1

+SS

-J8335

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8336

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8337

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8338

control cabinet
components

7221200124 BUS BAR NLS-CU 3/10

=TBG1

+SS

-J8339

control cabinet
components

7221200124 BUS BAR NLS-CU 3/10

=TBG1

+SS

-J8340

control cabinet
components

7221200124 BUS BAR NLS-CU 3/10

=TBG1

+SS

-J8341

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8342

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8343

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8344

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8345

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8346

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8347

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8348

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8349

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8350

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8351

control cabinet
components

7221200124 BUS BAR NLS-CU 3/10

=TBG1

+SS

-J8352

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8353

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8354

control cabinet
components

7221200124 BUS BAR NLS-CU 3/10

=TBG1

+SS

-J8355

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8356

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8357

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
8 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J8358

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8359

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8360

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8361

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8362

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8363

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8364

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8365

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8366

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8367

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8368

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8369

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8370

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8371

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8390

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8401

control cabinet
components

7226700798 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8402

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8403

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8404

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8405

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8406

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8407

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8408

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8409

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8410

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
9 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J8411

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8412

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8413

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8414

control cabinet
components

7223121124 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8415

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8416

control cabinet
components

0900154785 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8417

control cabinet
components

7223121124 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8418

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8419

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8420

control cabinet
components

0900154785 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8421

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8422

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8423

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8424

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8425

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8426

control cabinet
components

7221200124 BUS BAR NLS-CU 3/10

=TBG1

+SS

-J8427

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8428

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8429

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8430

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8431

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8432

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8433

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8434

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8435

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
10 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J8436

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8437

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8438

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8439

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8440

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8441

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8442

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8443

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8444

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8445

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8446

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8447

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8448

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8449

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8450

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8490

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8501

control cabinet
components

7226700798 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8502

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8503

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8504

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8505

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8506

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8507

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8508

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8509

control cabinet
components

7223121124 RAIL

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
11 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J8510

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8511

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8512

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8513

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8514

control cabinet
components

7223121124 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8515

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8516

control cabinet
components

0900154785 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8517

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8518

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8519

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8520

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8521

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8522

control cabinet
components

7223121124 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8523

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8524

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8525

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8526

control cabinet
components

7221200124 BUS BAR NLS-CU 3/10

=TBG1

+SS

-J8527

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8528

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8529

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8530

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8531

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8532

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8533

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8534

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
12 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J8536

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8537

control cabinet
components

0900154785 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8538

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8539

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8540

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8541

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8542

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8543

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8544

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8545

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8546

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8547

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8548

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8549

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8550

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8551

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8552

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8553

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8555

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8556

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8557

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8601

control cabinet
components

7223121124 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8602

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8603

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8604

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
13 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J8605

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8606

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8607

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8608

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8609

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8610

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8611

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8612

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8613

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8614

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8615

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8616

control cabinet
components

7223121124 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8617

control cabinet
components

0900154785 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8618

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8619

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8620

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8621

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8622

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8623

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8624

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8625

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8626

control cabinet
components

7221200124 BUS BAR NLS-CU 3/10

=TBG1

+SS

-J8627

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8628

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8629

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
14 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J8630

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8631

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8632

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8633

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8634

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8635

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8636

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8637

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8638

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8639

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8640

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8641

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8642

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8643

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8644

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8645

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8646

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8647

control cabinet
components

7226700798 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8648

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8649

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8650

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8651

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8652

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8701

control cabinet
components

7226700798 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8702

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
15 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J8703

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8704

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8705

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8706

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8707

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8708

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8709

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8710

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8711

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8712

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8713

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8714

control cabinet
components

7223121124 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8715

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8716

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8717

control cabinet
components

7223121124 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8718

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8719

control cabinet
components

0900154785 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8720

control cabinet
components

7223121124 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8721

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8722

control cabinet
components

0900154785 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8723

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8724

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8725

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8726

control cabinet
components

7221200124 BUS BAR NLS-CU 3/10

=TBG1

+SS

-J8727

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
16 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J8728

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8729

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8730

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8731

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8732

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8733

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8734

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8735

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8736

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8737

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8738

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8739

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8740

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8741

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8742

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8743

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8744

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8746

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8747

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8748

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8749

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8750

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8751

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8752

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8753

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
17 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J8755

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8756

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8757

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8801

control cabinet
components

7226700798 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8802

control cabinet
components

7223121124 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8803

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8804

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8805

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8806

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8807

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8808

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8809

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8810

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8811

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8812

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8813

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8814

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8815

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8816

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8817

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8818

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8819

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8820

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8821

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8822

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
18 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J8823

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8824

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8825

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8826

control cabinet
components

7221200124 BUS BAR NLS-CU 3/10

=TBG1

+SS

-J8827

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8828

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8829

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8830

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8831

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8832

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8833

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8834

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8835

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8836

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8837

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8838

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8839

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8840

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8841

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8842

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8843

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8844

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8845

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8846

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8848

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
19 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J8849

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8850

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8901

control cabinet
components

7226700798 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8902

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8903

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8904

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8905

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8906

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8907

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8908

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8909

control cabinet
components

7223121124 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8910

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8911

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8912

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8913

control cabinet
components

0900154785 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8914

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8915

control cabinet
components

7223121124 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8916

control cabinet
components

0900154785 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8917

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8918

control cabinet
components

7223103395 SUPPORT

=TBG1

+SS

-J8919

control cabinet
components

7223103106 BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J8920

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8921

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8922

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J8925

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
20 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J8926

control cabinet
components

7221200124 BUS BAR NLS-CU 3/10

=TBG1

+SS

-J8927

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8928

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8929

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8930

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8931

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8932

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8933

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8934

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8935

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8936

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8938

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8939

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8940

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8941

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8948

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8949

control cabinet
components

5722100211 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J8959

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J8960

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J9001

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J9002

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J9003

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J9004

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J9005

control cabinet
components

7226700798 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J9006

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
21 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J9007

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J9008

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J9009

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J9010

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J9011

control cabinet
components

7226700778 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J9013

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J9014

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J9015

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J9016

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J9017

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J9018

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J9019

control cabinet
components

7221500475 RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

-J9020

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J9021

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J9022

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J9023

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J9024

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J9025

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J9026

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J9027

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J9028

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J9029

control cabinet
components

7221200787 BRACKET/GUIDE

=TBG1

+SS

-J9030

control cabinet
components

0900374500 ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

-J9031

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J9032

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
22 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

-J9033

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J9034

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J9035

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J9036

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J9037

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J9038

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J9039

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J9040

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J9041

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J9042

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J9043

control cabinet
components

7221200546 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J9044

control cabinet
components

7221200124 BUS BAR NLS-CU 3/10

=TBG1

+SS

-J9045

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J9046

control cabinet
components

7221200498 SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

-J9047

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J9048

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J9049

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J9050

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J9051

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J9052

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J9053

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J9054

control cabinet
components

5722100210 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

-J9055

control cabinet
components

7226700788 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

=TBG1

+SS

-J9090

control cabinet
components

7226700798 CHANNEL/CONDUIT

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
23 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+BP1

PE1

control panel

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Consists of

Item no.

Designation

1
4
0
6
2

E992100120
7221200024
7221200124
7221200023
7221200495

RAIL
CLAMP/TERMINAL
BUS BAR NLS-CU 3/10
CLAMP/TERMINAL
SUPPORT/BRACKET

=TBG1

+SS

PE2

control cabinet

8000012399 EQUIPOTENTIAL BONDING

=TBG1

+KTG1

PE3

terminal box KA

8000012399 EQUIPOTENTIAL BONDING

=TBG1

+KTG2

PE4

terminal box KB

8000012399 EQUIPOTENTIAL BONDING

=TBG1

+KTG3

PE5

terminal box KC

8000012399 EQUIPOTENTIAL BONDING

=TBG1

+KTG4

PE6

terminal box KD

8000012399 EQUIPOTENTIAL BONDING

=TBG1

+KTG5

PE7

terminal box KE

8000012399 EQUIPOTENTIAL BONDING

=TBG1

+SS

X0-

terminal strip

5722100168 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+BP1

X2-

terminal strip

5722100168 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+BP15

X2-

terminal strip

5722100168 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+KTG2

X2-

terminal strip

5722100168 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+KTG4

X2-

terminal strip

5722100168 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+KTG3

X2-

terminal strip

5722100168 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

X2-

terminal strip

5722100168 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+KTG5

X2-

terminal strip

5722100168 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+KTG1

X2-

terminal strip

5722100168 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+BP14

X2-

terminal strip

5722100168 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+BP11

X2-

terminal strip

5722100168 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+BP12

X2-

terminal strip

5722100168 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+BP13

X2-

terminal strip

5722100168 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

X3-

terminal strip

5722100168 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+BP1

X4-

terminal strip

5722100168 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

X4-

terminal strip

5722100168 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

X7-

terminal strip

5722100168 CLAMP/TERMINAL

1
1

1120170320 BRACKET LIGHT


3022012000 SHEET 2X1000X2000 1.4301 DIN59

=TBG1.0901 +BP1

-@010
Consists of

=TBG1.0501 +SS

-@012

7878993410 DISKETTES

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@013

7470500303 IDENTIFICATION PLATE

=TBG1.1101 +SS

-@018

0900374500 ADAPTER

=TBG1.0901 +BP1

-@040

0900840250 PLATE/DIAPHRAGM

=TBG1.0901 +BP1

-@041

0900779676 CONTROL PANEL

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
24 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

=TBG1.0901 +BP1

Device

Function

-@045

-@046
Consists of

=TBG1.0901 +BP1

-@047

=TBG1.0503 +KTG1

-@050

Name
Quantity

Consists of

=TBG1.0901 +BP1

Vietnam Brewery Limited

Consists of

1
1
2
2
2
4
12
6

Item no.

Designation

0900735743
1018171060
0900023976
0900010511
0900023992
0179900045
0563563002
0423562002

SUPPORT
GASKET
HOSE ROHRFLEX
LOCK NUT M50
CABLE CONNECTOR ROHRFLEXQUICK
FOOT
WASHER/RING/DISK 10,5 A2 DIN9
HEXAGON NUT M10
A2 DIN 9

1
0

1706171460 ANGLE/ELBOW
3022012000 SHEET 2X1000X2000 1.4301 DIN59

0900121800

1
0
1
30
250
5
2
4
200
6
2
20
5
4
6
4
6
4
15
1
20
1
4

E994700005
7221500475
7226700788
7921121020
7921121015
0900010505
0900010508
7182101118
7221200115
7221200546
0900010479
0900010477
0900010476
0625546451
0620230402
0560548002
0560532002
0423546002
7221200050
0900010511
0900010506
0900010481
7221200548

ACCESSORIES FOR TERMINAL BOX


RAIL
CHANNEL/CONDUIT
MULTICORE CABLE END 2,5QMM
MULTICORE CABLE END 1,5QMM
LOCK NUT
LOCK NUT
H05V-K 1,0 QMM BLUE / WHITE
MARKERS TERMINAL
SUPPORT/BRACKET
CABLE CONNECTOR M32
CABLE CONNECTOR
CABLE CONNECTOR
HEX.HD.SCREW
SCREW
M 4X 25 A2 DIN7985
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
HEXAGON NUT M 6 A2 D93
BRIDGE
LOCK NUT M50
LOCK NUT M20
CABLE CONNECTOR
ENDPLATE D-UK 4/10

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
25 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

=TBG1.0505 +KTG3

Device

Function

Name
Quantity

-@051
Consists of

=TBG1.0506 +KTG4

Vietnam Brewery Limited

-@052
Consists of

Item no.

Designation

1
6
4
1
0
200
2
5
2
4
1
4
6
4
6
4
15
5
20
1
20
30
250

E994700005
7221200546
7221200548
7226700788
7221500475
7221200115
0900010479
0900010505
0900010508
7182101118
0900010511
0625546451
0620230402
0560548002
0560532002
0423546002
7221200050
0900010476
0900010506
0900010481
0900010477
7921121020
7921121015

ACCESSORIES FOR TERMINAL BOX


SUPPORT/BRACKET
ENDPLATE D-UK 4/10
CHANNEL/CONDUIT
RAIL
MARKERS TERMINAL
CABLE CONNECTOR M32
LOCK NUT
LOCK NUT
H05V-K 1,0 QMM BLUE / WHITE
LOCK NUT M50
HEX.HD.SCREW
SCREW
M 4X 25 A2 DIN7985
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
HEXAGON NUT M 6 A2 D93
BRIDGE
CABLE CONNECTOR
LOCK NUT M20
CABLE CONNECTOR
CABLE CONNECTOR
MULTICORE CABLE END 2,5QMM
MULTICORE CABLE END 1,5QMM

1
15
200
4
6
250
30
5
2
5
1
4
6
4
1
6
2
20
20
4
4
1
0

E994700005
7221200050
7221200115
7221200548
7221200546
7921121015
7921121020
0900010476
0900010479
0900010505
0900010481
0560548002
0560532002
0423546002
0900010511
0620230402
0900010508
0900010506
0900010477
0625546451
7182101118
7226700788
7221500475

ACCESSORIES FOR TERMINAL BOX


BRIDGE
MARKERS TERMINAL
ENDPLATE D-UK 4/10
SUPPORT/BRACKET
MULTICORE CABLE END 1,5QMM
MULTICORE CABLE END 2,5QMM
CABLE CONNECTOR
CABLE CONNECTOR M32
LOCK NUT
CABLE CONNECTOR
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
HEXAGON NUT M 6 A2 D93
LOCK NUT M50
SCREW
M 4X 25 A2 DIN7985
LOCK NUT
LOCK NUT M20
CABLE CONNECTOR
HEX.HD.SCREW
H05V-K 1,0 QMM BLUE / WHITE
CHANNEL/CONDUIT
RAIL

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
26 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

=TBG1.0507 +KTG5

Device

Function

Name
Quantity

-@053
Consists of

=TBG1.0504 +KTG2

Vietnam Brewery Limited

-@054
Consists of

Item no.

Designation

1
30
1
15
4
4
1
2
6
5
4
4
20
5
6
1
2
20
4
250
0
6
200

E994700005
7921121020
0900010511
7221200050
7182101118
7221200548
7226700788
0900010508
0620230402
0900010476
0625546451
0423546002
0900010506
0900010505
0560532002
0900010481
0900010479
0900010477
0560548002
7921121015
7221500475
7221200546
7221200115

ACCESSORIES FOR TERMINAL BOX


MULTICORE CABLE END 2,5QMM
LOCK NUT M50
BRIDGE
H05V-K 1,0 QMM BLUE / WHITE
ENDPLATE D-UK 4/10
CHANNEL/CONDUIT
LOCK NUT
SCREW
M 4X 25 A2 DIN7985
CABLE CONNECTOR
HEX.HD.SCREW
HEXAGON NUT M 6 A2 D93
LOCK NUT M20
LOCK NUT
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
CABLE CONNECTOR
CABLE CONNECTOR M32
CABLE CONNECTOR
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
MULTICORE CABLE END 1,5QMM
RAIL
SUPPORT/BRACKET
MARKERS TERMINAL

1
250
30
1
1
2
20
4
200
4
6
20
5
4
6
4
6
4
5
1
2
0
15

E994700005
7921121015
7921121020
7226700788
0900010511
0900010508
0900010506
7182101118
7221200115
7221200548
7221200546
0900010477
0900010476
0625546451
0620230402
0560548002
0560532002
0423546002
0900010505
0900010481
0900010479
7221500475
7221200050

ACCESSORIES FOR TERMINAL BOX


MULTICORE CABLE END 1,5QMM
MULTICORE CABLE END 2,5QMM
CHANNEL/CONDUIT
LOCK NUT M50
LOCK NUT
LOCK NUT M20
H05V-K 1,0 QMM BLUE / WHITE
MARKERS TERMINAL
ENDPLATE D-UK 4/10
SUPPORT/BRACKET
CABLE CONNECTOR
CABLE CONNECTOR
HEX.HD.SCREW
SCREW
M 4X 25 A2 DIN7985
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
HEXAGON NUT M 6 A2 D93
LOCK NUT
CABLE CONNECTOR
CABLE CONNECTOR M32
RAIL
BRIDGE

=TBG1.0506 +KTG4

-@060

8994100694 PLATE/DISK

=TBG1.0507 +KTG5

-@061

8994100694 PLATE/DISK

=TBG1.0505 +KTG3

-@062

8994100694 PLATE/DISK

=TBG1.0503 +KTG1

-@063

8994100694 PLATE/DISK

=TBG1.0504 +KTG2

-@064

8994100694 PLATE/DISK

=TBG1.0506 +KTG4

-@072

0900121800

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
27 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1.0507 +KTG5

-@073

0900121800

=TBG1.0505 +KTG3

-@074

0900121800

=TBG1.0503 +KTG1

-@075

0900121800

=TBG1.0504 +KTG2

-@076

0900121800

=TBG1.0503 +KTG1

-@078

8994100694 PLATE/DISK

=TBG1.0503 +KTG1

-@081

0560568002 WASHER/RING/DISK

=TBG1.0504 +KTG2

-@084

8994100694 PLATE/DISK

=TBG1.0504 +KTG2

-@087

0560568002 WASHER/RING/DISK

=TBG1.2446 +BP14

-@090
Consists of

1
1

8706170674 CONTROL PANEL


7120101138 POLYESTER HOUSING

Consists of

1
1

8706170674 CONTROL PANEL


7120101138 POLYESTER HOUSING

Consists of

1
1

8706170674 CONTROL PANEL


7120101138 POLYESTER HOUSING

=TBG1.2409 +BP13
=TBG1.2109 +BP11

-@091
-@092

=TBG1.0505 +KTG3

-@093

8994100694 PLATE/DISK

=TBG1.0505 +KTG3

-@096

0560568002 WASHER/RING/DISK

=TBG1.1101 +TBG

-@097

0900179748 empty housing

=TBG1.2446 +BP14

-@098
Consists of

1
8

8465800684 FASTENING ANGLE


3022012000 SHEET 2X1000X2000 1.4301 DIN59

Consists of

1
8

8465800684 FASTENING ANGLE


3022012000 SHEET 2X1000X2000 1.4301 DIN59

Consists of

1
8

8465800684 FASTENING ANGLE


3022012000 SHEET 2X1000X2000 1.4301 DIN59

Consists of

1
1

8465800665 ANGLE/ELBOW
3022054000 SHEET 4X1000X2000 1.4301 DIN59

Consists of

1
1

8465800665 ANGLE/ELBOW
3022054000 SHEET 4X1000X2000 1.4301 DIN59

Consists of

1
1

8465800665 ANGLE/ELBOW
3022054000 SHEET 4X1000X2000 1.4301 DIN59

=TBG1.2109 +BP11
=TBG1.2409 +BP13
=TBG1.2446 +BP14
=TBG1.2109 +BP11
=TBG1.2409 +BP13

-@099
-@100
-@102
-@103
-@104

=TBG1.0506 +KTG4

-@106

8994100694 PLATE/DISK

=TBG1.0506 +KTG4

-@109

0560568002 WASHER/RING/DISK

=TBG1.1101 +TBG

-@112

0900783860 SUPPORT

=TBG1.0507 +KTG5

-@113

8994100694 PLATE/DISK

=TBG1.0507 +KTG5

-@116

0560568002 WASHER/RING/DISK

=TBG1.0901 +BP1

-@118
Consists of

1
0
3
1
15
15
1
50
30
40

E994600020
7221500475
0900032726
7226700738
7040600980
7040200999
7040200989
7921121010
7944001005
7182101111

ACCESSORIES FOR CONTROL PANEL


RAIL
SCREW PLUG / BLIND SCREW CONNE
CHANNEL/CONDUIT
IDENTIFICATION PLATE
IDENTIFICATION PLATE BASE
IDENTIFICATION PLATE
MULTICORE CABLE END 1,0 QMM
CABLE FASTENER
WIRE/LEAD BLUE 18AWG MTW

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
28 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@119

10

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@150

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@160

20

0900279737 BASE

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@180

25

0900340801 SIDE PART

=TBG1

181F0

=TBG1

=TBG1

+SS

+SS

181F6

power supply unit brake


transformer 400/230V
50Hz
Consists of
power supply unit brake
transformer 400/230V
50Hz
Consists of
power supply unit brake
transformer 400/230V
50Hz

0900393645 CONTROL CABINET


0900330420 SIDE WALL

E991004496 TRANSFORMER

1
1

5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH


7411001004 CONTACTOR 3100 29009

E991003531 MOTOR OVERLOAD

1
1

7411002022 MOTOR OVERLOAD


5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH

0900019317 SINGLE PHASE ISOLATION TRANSFO

+SS

181T2

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@182

30

0900352129 PIECE

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@184

0900367580 COVER

=TBG1.2315 +BP12

-@186

1
1

8706170674 CONTROL PANEL


7120101138 POLYESTER HOUSING

Consists of
=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@190

=TBG1.2315 +BP12

-@191

10
Consists of

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@192

=TBG1.2315 +BP12

-@193

1
8
15

Consists of

1
1

0900136335 HANDLE
8465800684 FASTENING ANGLE
3022012000 SHEET 2X1000X2000 1.4301 DIN59
5746000319 FREQUENCY CONVERTER
8465800665 ANGLE/ELBOW
3022054000 SHEET 4X1000X2000 1.4301 DIN59

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@194

40

0900428067 ADAPTER

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@196

40

CA80490018 FOOT

=FM37

+SS

198A7

power supply unit scale


power supply unit scale

8000020477 CUSTOMER SIGNAL

=TBG1

+SS

198F1

power supply unit scale


Consists of

1
1
1

E991004498 TRANSFORMER
5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH
7411001003 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

198F5

power supply unit scale


Consists of

1
1
1

E991003532 MOTOR OVERLOAD


5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH
7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+SS

198T3

power supply unit scale

0900068840 TRANSFORMER

=TBG1

+SS

199F1

power supply unit


230Vin front of main
switch
Consists of

E991004499 TRANSFORMER

1
1

5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH


7411001005 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH

5763000203 TRANSFORMER

=TBG1

+SS

199T3

power supply unit


230Vin front of main
switch

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
29 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+SS

200F1

power supply unit


230Vin front of main
switch
Consists of

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

E991004499 TRANSFORMER

1
1

7411001005 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH


5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

200T3

power supply unit


230Vin front of main
switch

5763000203 TRANSFORMER

=TBG1

+SS

201F1

power supply unit


230Vin front of main
switch
Consists of

E991004500 TRANSFORMER

1
1

0900020140 MOTOR OVERLOAD PROTECTION


5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

201T3

power supply unit


230Vin front of main
switch

CB35010062 TRANSFORMER

=TBG1

+SS

202E4

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

0900106479 Control cabinet light

=TBG1

+SS

202E6

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

0900106479 Control cabinet light

=TBG1

+SS

202F0/1 power supply unit 230V


AC
Consists of

E991003532 MOTOR OVERLOAD

1
1

5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH


7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

E991004492 SWITCH

1
1

5755340171 SWITCH
5755340170 FAULT CURRENT BREAKER

=TBG1

+SS

202F0/2 power supply unit 230V


AC
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

202W3

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

CB40190201 CABLE

=TBG1

+SS

202W5

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

CB40190201 CABLE

=TBG1

+SS

202W7

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

CB40190201 CABLE

=TBG1

+SS

203E1

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

0900106479 Control cabinet light

=TBG1

+SS

203E3

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

0900106479 Control cabinet light

=TBG1

+SS

203E5

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

0900106479 Control cabinet light

=TBG1

+SS

203E7

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

0900106479 Control cabinet light

=TBG1

+SS

203W2

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

CB40190201 CABLE

=TBG1

+SS

203W4

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

CB40190201 CABLE

=TBG1

+SS

203W6

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

CB40190201 CABLE

=TBG1

+SS

203W7

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

CB40190201 CABLE

=TBG1

+SS

204E1

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

0900106479 Control cabinet light

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
30 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

204E3

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

0900106479 Control cabinet light

=TBG1

+SS

204E5

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

0900106479 Control cabinet light

=TBG1

+SS

204E7

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

0900106479 Control cabinet light

=TBG1

+SS

204W2

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

CB40190201 CABLE

=TBG1

+SS

204W4

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

CB40190201 CABLE

=TBG1

+SS

204W6

control cabinet lighting


system /socket

CB40190201 CABLE

=TBG1

+SS

206F0

power supply unit 230V


AC
Consists of

E991004492 SWITCH

1
1

5755340170 FAULT CURRENT BREAKER


5755340171 SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

207E1

control cabinet cooling


unit malfunction climate
1/2

0900330243 THREE-PHASE CURRENT AIR CONDIT

=TBG1

+SS

207E4

control cabinet cooling


unit malfunction climate
3/4

0900330243 THREE-PHASE CURRENT AIR CONDIT

=TBG1

+SS

207F1

control cabinet cooling


unit malfunction climate
1/2
Consists of

E991003530 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH

1
1

5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH


7411002021 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH

E991003530 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH

1
1

5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH


7411002021 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH

E991003532 MOTOR OVERLOAD

1
1

5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH


7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

E991004492 SWITCH

1
1

5755340170 FAULT CURRENT BREAKER


5755340171 SWITCH

=TBG1

=TBG1

=TBG1

+SS

+SS

+SS

207F4

control cabinet cooling


unit malfunction climate
3/4
Consists of

208F0/1 power supply unit 230V


AC
Consists of
208F0/2 power supply unit 230V
AC
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

209E1

control cabinet cooling


unit malfunction climate
5/6

0900330243 THREE-PHASE CURRENT AIR CONDIT

=TBG1

+SS

209E4

control cabinet cooling


unit malfunction climate
7/8

0900330243 THREE-PHASE CURRENT AIR CONDIT

=TBG1

+SS

209E7

control cabinet cooling


unit malfunction climate
9/10

0900330243 THREE-PHASE CURRENT AIR CONDIT

=TBG1

+SS

209F1

control cabinet cooling


unit malfunction climate
5/6
Consists of

E991003530 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH

1
1

5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH


7411002021 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
31 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+SS

209F4

control cabinet cooling


unit malfunction climate
7/8
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

209F7

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@210

=TBG1

210E3

=TBG1

+BP1

+BP1

210X1

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@215

=TBG1

216F1

+SS

control cabinet cooling


unit malfunction climate
9/10
Consists of

control panel
Rfan/ventilator
Consists of
plug

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Designation

E991003530 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH

1
1

5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH


7411002021 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH

E991003530 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH

1
1

7411002021 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH


5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH

5746000219 CONNECTION DIAGRAM STORAGE POC

E991001995 FAN / VENTILATOR

1
1

7611000079 FAN
7871100030 CONNECTION CABLE

7590500056 SOCKET

10
power supply unit 24V
DCgeneral power
supply unit 1
Consists of

Item no.

5746000540 CABLE RETAINER

E991003531 MOTOR OVERLOAD

1
1

5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH


7411002022 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+SS

216F5

power supply unit 24V


DCgeneral CPU
touchscreen

7557111550 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

216F6

power supply unit 24V


DCgeneral emergency
stop

7557111470 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

216F7

power supply unit 24V


DCgeneral oper.safety
guarding

7557111470 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

216T3

power supply unit 24V


DCgeneral power
supply unit 1

0900171629 POWER SUPPLY UNIT

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@217

20

7460010249 PIVOTED FASTENING

=TBG1

218F1

+SS

power supply unit 24V


DCfrequency converter
power supply unit 2
Consists of

E991003531 MOTOR OVERLOAD

1
1

5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH


7411002022 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+SS

218F5

power supply unit 24V


DCfrequency converter
control cabinet 4

7557111550 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

218F6

power supply unit 24V


DCfrequency converter
control cabinet 5

7557111550 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

218F7

power supply unit 24V


DCfrequency converter
control cabinet 6

7557111550 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

218F8

power supply unit 24V


DCfrequency converter
control cabinet 7

7557111550 SAFETY SWITCH

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
32 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+SS

218T3

power supply unit 24V


DCfrequency converter
power supply unit 2

0900171629 POWER SUPPLY UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

22F4

power supply unit 400V


ACovervoltage
protection

0900121090 OVERVOLTAGE PROTECTION

=TBG1

+SS

22F8

uninterruptible power
supply unit
Consists of

E991003532 MOTOR OVERLOAD

1
1

5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH


7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

power supply unit 400V


ACmain switch
Consists of

E991004619 POWER CIRCUIT BREAKER

1
1
1
1
2

7049916930
7470500184
7470509806
7532800023
7470509903

uninterruptible power
supply unit
Consists of

E991004733 UPS-POWER SWITCH 12kW

1
1
1
1
1

0900254238
0900266538
0900266819
8706171225
0900404507

E991003531 MOTOR OVERLOAD

1
1

5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH


7411002022 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

=TBG1

=TBG1

+SS

+SS

+SS

22Q1

22Q8

220F1

power supply unit 24V


DCfrequency converter
power supply unit 3
Consists of

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

CONTACT ELEMENT
POWER CIRCUIT BREAKER
HANDLE HU-NZM7
DRIVE
CABLE LUG COVER

WARNING STICKER
COVER
MULTIPLE CONTACT SWITCH
IDENTIFICATION PLATE
LOCK

=TBG1

+SS

220F5

power supply unit 24V


DCfrequency converter
control cabinet 8

7557111550 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

220F6

power supply unit 24V


DCfrequency converter
control cabinet 9

7557111550 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

220T3

power supply unit 24V


DCfrequency converter
power supply unit 3

0900171629 POWER SUPPLY UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

223KF1

emergency stop total

7456000107 RELAY

=TBG1

+SS

223KF6

emergency stop total

0900010621 EXTENSION UNIT

=TBG1

+BP12

224S1/1 emergency stop control


panel
Consists of

E991004048 EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON

1
1
2

0900015532 PUSH-BUTTON
0900015549 ADAPTER
0900015591 CONTACT ELEMENT

E991004048 EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON

1
1
2

0900015532 PUSH-BUTTON
0900015549 ADAPTER
0900015591 CONTACT ELEMENT

E991004048 EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON

2
1
1

0900015591 CONTACT ELEMENT


0900015549 ADAPTER
0900015532 PUSH-BUTTON

=TBG1

=TBG1

+BP15

+BP11

224S1/2 emergency stop control


panel
Consists of

224S1/3 emergency stop control


panel
Consists of

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
33 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

=TBG1

+BP13

224S3/1 emergency stop control


panel
Consists of

=TBG1

=TBG1

+BP14

+BP1

Function

224S3/2 emergency stop control


panel
Consists of

224S5/3 emergency stop control


panel
Consists of

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

E991004048 EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON

1
1
2

0900015532 PUSH-BUTTON
0900015549 ADAPTER
0900015591 CONTACT ELEMENT

E991004048 EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON

1
1
2

0900015532 PUSH-BUTTON
0900015549 ADAPTER
0900015591 CONTACT ELEMENT

E991004062 EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON

1
1
2
1

0900026453
0900015440
0900015379
7049911510

IDENTIFICATION PLATE
SWITCHING/ACTUATING ELEMENT
SWITCHING/ACTUATING ELEMENT
PUSH-BUTTON

=TBG1

+SS

225KF1

emergency stop control


panel

7456000107 RELAY

=TBG1

+SS

225KF6

emergency stop control


panel

0900010621 EXTENSION UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

230KF1

emergency stop
depalletiser R50-601

7456000107 RELAY

=TBG1

+SS

231KF1

emergency stop APAC


R61-286

7456000107 RELAY

=TBG1

+SS

232KF1

emergency stop packer


R61-287

7456000107 RELAY

=TBG1

+SS

233KF1

emergency stop
palletiser R50-602

7456000107 RELAY

=TBG1

+SS

24F1

turn-on assembly 1
Consists of

1
1
1

E991003530 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH


5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH
7411002021 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

24F3

turn-on assembly 2
Consists of

1
1
1

E991001158 RELAY OVERLOAD 10 -16 A


7411012000 MOTOR OVERLOAD
7411012160 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

24F5

turn-on assembly 3
Consists of

1
1
1

E991003532 MOTOR OVERLOAD


5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH
7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+SS

24F7

turn-on assembly 4
Consists of

1
1
1

E991001158 RELAY OVERLOAD 10 -16 A


7411012000 MOTOR OVERLOAD
7411012160 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@240

50

0900463375 PIECE

=TBG1

+SS

240KF1

guards depalletiser
R50-601

7456000107 RELAY

=TBG1

+SS

241KF1

guards APAC R61-286

7456000107 RELAY

=TBG1

+SS

242KF1

guards packer
R61-287

7456000107 RELAY

=TBG1

+SS

243KF1

guards palletiser
R50-602

7456000107 RELAY

=TBG1

+SS

25F1

turn-on assembly 5
Consists of

1
1
1

E991001158 RELAY OVERLOAD 10 -16 A


7411012000 MOTOR OVERLOAD
7411012160 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
34 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+SS

25F3

turn-on assembly 6
Consists of

1
1
1

E991003531 MOTOR OVERLOAD


5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH
7411002022 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+SS

25F5

turn-on assembly 7
Consists of

1
1
1

E991001158 RELAY OVERLOAD 10 -16 A


7411012000 MOTOR OVERLOAD
7411012160 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

25F7

turn-on assembly 8
Consists of

1
1
1

E991003530 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH


5747500055 AUXILIARY SWITCH
7411002021 MOTOR OVERLOAD SWITCH

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@250

=TBG1

255KM1 disconnecting device


400Vturn-on assembly
1
Consists of

=TBG1

=TBG1

=TBG1

+SS

+SS

+SS

+SS

Quantity

30

255KM3 disconnecting device


400Vturn-on assembly
2
Consists of
255KM5 disconnecting device
400Vturn-on assembly
3
Consists of
255KM7 disconnecting device
400Vturn-on assembly
4
Consists of

Item no.

Designation

0900308459 ANGLE/ELBOW

E991002717 CONTACTOR

1
1

7532900166 AUXILIARY SWITCH


7532020948 CONTACTOR

E991000313 CONTACTOR

1
1

7532020950 CONTACTOR
7532900155 AUXILIARY SWITCH

E991002717 CONTACTOR

1
1

7532020948 CONTACTOR
7532900166 AUXILIARY SWITCH

E991000313 CONTACTOR

1
1

7532020950 CONTACTOR
7532900155 AUXILIARY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

255V1

disconnecting device
400Vturn-on assembly
1

7532900050 QUENCHING DIODE FDB-DIL

=TBG1

+SS

255V3

disconnecting device
400Vturn-on assembly
2

7532900050 QUENCHING DIODE FDB-DIL

=TBG1

+SS

255V5

disconnecting device
400Vturn-on assembly
3

7532900050 QUENCHING DIODE FDB-DIL

=TBG1

+SS

255V7

disconnecting device
400Vturn-on assembly
4

7532900050 QUENCHING DIODE FDB-DIL

=TBG1

+SS

256KM1 disconnecting device


400Vturn-on assembly
5
Consists of

E991000313 CONTACTOR

1
1

7532020950 CONTACTOR
7532900155 AUXILIARY SWITCH

E991002717 CONTACTOR

1
1

7532020948 CONTACTOR
7532900166 AUXILIARY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

256KM3 disconnecting device


400Vturn-on assembly
6
Consists of

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
35 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

=TBG1

+SS

256KM5 disconnecting device


400Vturn-on assembly
7
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

Function

256KM7 disconnecting device


400Vturn-on assembly
8
Consists of

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

E991000313 CONTACTOR

1
1

7532020950 CONTACTOR
7532900155 AUXILIARY SWITCH

E991002717 CONTACTOR

1
1

7532900166 AUXILIARY SWITCH


7532020948 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

256V1

disconnecting device
400Vturn-on assembly
5

7532900050 QUENCHING DIODE FDB-DIL

=TBG1

+SS

256V3

disconnecting device
400Vturn-on assembly
6

7532900050 QUENCHING DIODE FDB-DIL

=TBG1

+SS

256V5

disconnecting device
400Vturn-on assembly
7

7532900050 QUENCHING DIODE FDB-DIL

=TBG1

+SS

256V7

disconnecting device
400Vturn-on assembly
8

7532900050 QUENCHING DIODE FDB-DIL

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@260

0900312760 COUPLING/CONNECTOR

=TBG1

+SS

261A1

plugging slot 1section


rail / CPU

7459920042 SECTIONAL RAIL

=TBG1

+SS

266A1

CPU 317-2 DP-MMC

0900349178 CENTRAL PROCESSING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

266D2

CPU 317-2 DP-MMC

0900460419 MEMORY MODULE

=TBG1

+SS

266N7

repeater MPI

7459923051 AMPLIFIER

=TBG1

+SS

266X1

bus connector

0900062724 PLUG

=TBG1

+SS

266X4

bus connector

0900062724 PLUG

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@270

=TBG1

+SS

271A2

data communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply
unit

0900016440 INPUT BOARD

=TBG1

+SS

271A3

control cabinet
1SOND&32 -bit input
board
Consists of

E991003071 TERMINAL

1
1

7459922995 TERMINAL
7459922996 CLAMP/TERMINAL

18

5746000319 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+SS

271F2

data communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply
unit

7557111470 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

271X1

data communicat.board
ET200Lprofibus

0900062725 BUS WALL PLUG

=TBG1

+SS

275A2

data communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply
unit

0900016440 INPUT BOARD

=TBG1

+SS

275A3

control cabinet
3SOND&32 -bit input
board
Consists of

E991003071 TERMINAL

1
1

7459922995 TERMINAL
7459922996 CLAMP/TERMINAL

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
36 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

275F2

data communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply
unit

7557111470 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

275X1

data communicat.board
ET200Lprofibus

0900062725 BUS WALL PLUG

=TBG1

+SS

277A2

data communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply
unit

0900015418 ASSEMBLY (CONSTR. GRP.)

=TBG1

+SS

277A3

control cabinet
4SOND&16 -bit output
board
Consists of

E991003071 TERMINAL

1
1

7459922995 TERMINAL
7459922996 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

277F2

data communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply
unit

7557111470 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

277X1

data communicat.board
ET200Lprofibus

0900062725 BUS WALL PLUG

=TBG1

+SS

279A2

data communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply
unit

0900015418 ASSEMBLY (CONSTR. GRP.)

=TBG1

+SS

279A3

control cabinet
5SOND&16 -bit output
board
Consists of

E991003071 TERMINAL

1
1

7459922995 TERMINAL
7459922996 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

279F2

data communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply
unit

7557111470 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

279X1

data communicat.board
ET200Lprofibus

0900062725 BUS WALL PLUG

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@280

=TBG1

+SS

281A2

control cabinet 6data


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

0900015418 ASSEMBLY (CONSTR. GRP.)

=TBG1

+SS

281A3

control cabinet
6SOND&16 -bit output
board SOND&16 -bit
Consists of

E991003071 TERMINAL

1
1

7459922995 TERMINAL
7459922996 CLAMP/TERMINAL

10

5746000099 FOAM RUBBER GASKET

=TBG1

+SS

281F2

control cabinet 6data


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

7557111470 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

281X1

control cabinet 6data


communicat.board
ET200Lprofibus

0900062725 BUS WALL PLUG

=TBG1

+SS

283A2

control cabinet 7data


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

0900015418 ASSEMBLY (CONSTR. GRP.)

=TBG1

+SS

283A3

control cabinet
7SOND&16 -bit output
board SOND&16 -bit
Consists of

E991003071 TERMINAL

1
1

7459922996 CLAMP/TERMINAL
7459922995 TERMINAL

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
37 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

283F2

control cabinet 7data


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

7557111470 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

283X1

control cabinet 7data


communicat.board
ET200Lprofibus

0900062725 BUS WALL PLUG

=TBG1

+SS

285A2

control cabinet 8data


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

0900015418 ASSEMBLY (CONSTR. GRP.)

=TBG1

+SS

285A3

control cabinet
8SOND&16 -bit output
board SOND&16 -bit
Consists of

E991003071 TERMINAL

1
1

7459922995 TERMINAL
7459922996 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

285F2

control cabinet 8data


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

7557111470 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

285X1

control cabinet 8data


communicat.board
ET200Lprofibus

0900062725 BUS WALL PLUG

=TBG1

+SS

293A2

rack 0control cabinet


plugging slot
3SOND&16-bit input
Consists of

E991003221 OUTPUT BOARD

1
1

7459920602 DIGITAL INPUT/OUTPUT BOARD


7459920288 PLUG 323829153

E991002991 DIGITAL INPUT BOARD

1
1

7459920288 PLUG 323829153


7459920521 DIGITAL INPUT ASSEMBLY 321

E991002991 DIGITAL INPUT BOARD

1
1

7459920288 PLUG 323829153


7459920521 DIGITAL INPUT ASSEMBLY 321

E991002990 DIGITAL OUTPUT BOARD

1
1

7459920288 PLUG 323829153


7459920601 OUTPUT BOARD

7557111470 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

=TBG1

=TBG1

=TBG1

+SS

+SS

+SS

293A6

294A2

294A6

rack 0control cabinet


plugging slot
4SOND&32-bit input
Consists of
rack 0control cabinet
plugging slot
5SOND&32-bit input
Consists of
rack 0control cabinet
plugging slot
6SOND&32-bit output
Consists of

+SS

294F2

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@298

=TBG1

+KTG1

301A2

terminal box KAdata


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

0900015418 ASSEMBLY (CONSTR. GRP.)

=TBG1

+KTG1

301A3

terminal box
KASOND&16 -bit output
board SOND&16 -bit EI
Consists of

E991003071 TERMINAL

1
1

7459922995 TERMINAL
7459922996 CLAMP/TERMINAL

7557111470 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

301F2

rack 0control cabinet


plugging slot
5SOND&32-bit input

40

terminal box KAdata


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

0900789607 PLATE

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
38 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+KTG1

301X1

terminal box KAdata


communicat.board
ET200Lprofibus

0900062725 BUS WALL PLUG

=TBG1

+KTG1

302A2

terminal box KAdata


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

0900016440 INPUT BOARD

=TBG1

+KTG1

302A3

terminal box
KASOND&32 -bit input
board
Consists of

E991003071 TERMINAL

1
1

7459922995 TERMINAL
7459922996 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+KTG1

302X1

terminal box KAdata


communicat.board
ET200Lprofibus

0900062725 BUS WALL PLUG

=TBG1

+KTG2

303A2

terminal box KBdata


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

0900015418 ASSEMBLY (CONSTR. GRP.)

=TBG1

+KTG2

303A3

terminal box
KBSOND&16 -bit output
board SOND&16 -bit EI
Consists of

E991003071 TERMINAL

1
1

7459922995 TERMINAL
7459922996 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

303F2

terminal box KBdata


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

7557111470 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+KTG2

303X1

terminal box KBdata


communicat.board
ET200Lprofibus

0900062725 BUS WALL PLUG

=TBG1

+KTG2

304A2

terminal box KBdata


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

0900016440 INPUT BOARD

=TBG1

+KTG2

304A3

terminal box
KBSOND&32 -bit input
board
Consists of

E991003071 TERMINAL

1
1

7459922995 TERMINAL
7459922996 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+KTG2

304X1

terminal box KBdata


communicat.board
ET200Lprofibus

0900062725 BUS WALL PLUG

=TBG1

+KTG3

305A2

terminal box KCdata


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

0900015418 ASSEMBLY (CONSTR. GRP.)

=TBG1

+KTG3

305A3

terminal box
KCSOND&16 -bit output
board SOND&16 -bit EI
Consists of

E991003071 TERMINAL

1
1

7459922995 TERMINAL
7459922996 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

305F2

terminal box KCdata


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

7557111470 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+KTG3

305X1

terminal box KCdata


communicat.board
ET200Lprofibus

0900062725 BUS WALL PLUG

=TBG1

+KTG3

306A2

terminal box KCdata


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

0900016440 INPUT BOARD

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
39 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+KTG3

306A3

terminal box
KCSOND&32 -bit input
board
Consists of

E991003071 TERMINAL

1
1

7459922995 TERMINAL
7459922996 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+KTG3

306X1

terminal box KCdata


communicat.board
ET200Lprofibus

0900062725 BUS WALL PLUG

=TBG1

+KTG4

307A2

terminal box KDdata


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

0900015418 ASSEMBLY (CONSTR. GRP.)

=TBG1

+KTG4

307A3

terminal box
KDSOND&16 -bit output
board SOND&16 -bit EI
Consists of

E991003071 TERMINAL

1
1

7459922995 TERMINAL
7459922996 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

307F2

terminal box KDdata


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

7557111470 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+KTG4

307X1

terminal box KDdata


communicat.board
ET200Lprofibus

0900062725 BUS WALL PLUG

=TBG1

+KTG4

308A2

terminal box KDdata


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

0900016440 INPUT BOARD

=TBG1

+KTG4

308A3

terminal box
KDSOND&32 -bit input
board
Consists of

E991003071 TERMINAL

1
1

7459922995 TERMINAL
7459922996 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+KTG4

308X1

terminal box KDdata


communicat.board
ET200Lprofibus

0900062725 BUS WALL PLUG

=TBG1

+KTG5

309A2

terminal box KEdata


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

0900016440 INPUT BOARD

=TBG1

+KTG5

309A3

terminal box
KESOND&16 -bit output
board SOND&16 -bit EI
Consists of

E991003071 TERMINAL

1
1

7459922995 TERMINAL
7459922996 CLAMP/TERMINAL

=TBG1

+SS

309F2

terminal box KEdata


communicat.board
ET200Lpower supply

7557111470 SAFETY SWITCH

=TBG1

+KTG5

309X1

terminal box KEdata


communicat.board
ET200Lprofibus

0900062725 BUS WALL PLUG

=FM18

+SS

311A4

signal transmission PA&


B46coupling module
DP/DP

8000020477 CUSTOMER SIGNAL

=FM18

+SS

311X2

signal transmission PA&


B46bus connector
conveyor control unit

8000020477 CUSTOMER SIGNAL

=FM18

+SS

311X4

signal transmission PA&


B46bus connector
machine

8000020477 CUSTOMER SIGNAL

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
40 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

=FM17

+SS

312A4

signal transmission
depalletiser
B47coupling module

8000003802 PARTS, REFER TO COMPONENT

=FM18

+SS

312X2

signal transmission
depalletiser B47bus
connector conveyor

8000020477 CUSTOMER SIGNAL

=FM18

+SS

312X4

signal transmission
depalletiser B47bus
connector machine

8000020477 CUSTOMER SIGNAL

=TBG1

+BP1

321A2

interface

7459950404 ADAPTER CABLE

=TBG1

+BP1

321A6/1 monitor

0900609629 TOUCH-SCREEN

=TBG1

+BP1

321A6/2 monitor

0900609629 TOUCH-SCREEN

=TBG1

+BP1

321D6

monitor

0900795982 MEMORY

=TBG1

+BP1

321N2

repeater L-DPMPI

7459923051 AMPLIFIER

=TBG1

+BP1

321X3

plug

1
1
1
1
3

2098426300
7884045330
1098426300
7866001382
7884045321

INTERFACE
ENDPLATE
PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD (PCB)
HOUSING/BODY
ISOLATING TERMINAL

1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1

2098426100
1098426100
109846B940
7815002147
7815002147
7884045330
7884045321
7831413215
7831413215

INTERFACE
PC BOARD COMMUNICATION RS 232
HOUSING
LIGHT EMITTING DIODE (LED)
LIGHT EMITTING DIODE (LED)
ENDPLATE
ISOLATING TERMINAL
RESISTOR/RESISTANCE
RESISTOR/RESISTANCE

Consists of

=TBG1

+BP1

321X5

plug
Consists of

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

323N4

repeater profibus

7459923051 AMPLIFIER

=TBG1

+SS

324N4

repeater profibus

7459923051 AMPLIFIER

=TBG1

+KTG4

325N4

repeater bus
terminat.resistor

7459923051 AMPLIFIER

5746000841 CAM ROLLER -CAM FOLLOWER-

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@330

=TBG1

+SS

336K7

turn off cooling unit

7532020966 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

336K8

turn off cooling unit

7532020966 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

336S1/1 turn off cooling unit

5746000105 LIMIT SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

336S1/2 turn off cooling unit

5746000105 LIMIT SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

336S1/3 turn off cooling unit

5746000105 LIMIT SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

336S2/1 turn off cooling unit

5746000105 LIMIT SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

336S2/2 turn off cooling unit

5746000105 LIMIT SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

336S2/3 turn off cooling unit

5746000105 LIMIT SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

336S4/1 turn off cooling unit

5746000105 LIMIT SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

336S4/2 turn off cooling unit

5746000105 LIMIT SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

336S4/3 turn off cooling unit

5746000105 LIMIT SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

336S5/1 turn off cooling unit

5746000105 LIMIT SWITCH

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
41 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

361A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

361D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

362A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

362D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

363A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

363D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

363K7

braking contactor

7532020967 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

364A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

364D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

365A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

365D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

366A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

366D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

367A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

367D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

368A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

368D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

369A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

369D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

369K7

braking contactor

7532020967 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

370A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

370D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

371A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

371D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

372A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

372D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

373A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

373D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

374A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

374D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

375A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

375D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

375K7

braking contactor

7532020967 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

376A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

376D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

376K7

braking contactor

7532020967 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

377A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

377D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
42 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

378A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

378D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

379A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

379D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@380

7878997000 DISC ALBUM

=TBG1

+SS

380A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

380D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

381A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

381D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

381K7

braking contactor

7532020967 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

382A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

382D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

383A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

383D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

384A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

384D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

385A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

385D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

386A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

386D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

387A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

387D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

388A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

388D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

389A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

389D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

390A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

390D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

390K7

braking contactor

7532020967 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

391A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

391D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

392A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

392D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

393A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

393D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

394A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

394D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

395A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
43 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

=TBG1

+SS

395D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

396A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

396D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

396K7

braking contactor

7532020967 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

397A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

397D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

398A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

398D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

399A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

399D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@400
Consists of

10
3
2
6
6
2
15
50
1
3
6
45
15
55
24
6
16
20
6
4
35
1
1
5
3
25
12
20
30
6
1
16
5
1
5
25

Item no.

E994500009
7221200790
7221500475
7221200548
7223101300
7182101286
7221200023
7221200115
7221200527
7221200546
7182101166
0244099031
7182101111
0629905399
0625546242
0625539242
0620230242
0563548002
0563542002
7226700788
7921121010
7226700778
7223103500
7944001231
7944001230
7944001224
7944001005
7921121020
7921121015
7182101130
7226700798
0560532002
7221200522
7221200050
7186203120
7182101168

Designation

ACCESSORIES F. CONTROL CABINET


BRACKET/GUIDE
RAIL
ENDPLATE D-UK 4/10
CLAMP/TERMINAL
WIRE/LEAD
CLAMP/TERMINAL
MARKERS TERMINAL
PROTECTIVE CONDUCTOR TERMINAL
SUPPORT/BRACKET
WIRE/LEAD
PLUG GPN 1000 1068
WIRE/LEAD BLUE 18AWG MTW
SCREW 4.8X13K ST/ZN DIN7504
HEX HD SCREW M6 X 12 A2 DIN93
HEX.HD.SCREW M 5X 12 A2-70 DIN
CHEESE HD.SCREW
WASHER/RING/DISK
WASHER/RING/DISK 5,3 A2 DIN90
CHANNEL/CONDUIT
MULTICORE CABLE END 1,0 QMM
CHANNEL/CONDUIT
COVER
CABLE LUG
CABLE LUG
CABLE LUG
CABLE FASTENER
MULTICORE CABLE END 2,5QMM
MULTICORE CABLE END 1,5QMM
WIRE/LEAD
CHANNEL/CONDUIT
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
PROTECTIVE CONDUCTOR TERMINAL
BRIDGE
CABLE
WIRE/LEAD

=TBG1

+SS

400A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

400D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

400K7

braking contactor

7532020967 CONTACTOR

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
44 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

=TBG1

+SS

401A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

401D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

402A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

402D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1

+SS

403A9

LC terminal

7409809200 OPERATING UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

403D4

control board profibus

0900257504 PROFI BUS CARD FOR VLT 5000

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@420
Consists of

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@500

=TBG1

+TBG

501B1

=TBG1

+TBG

=TBG1

1
2
600
120
10
5
5
15
16
10
8
70
8
12
8
60
1
3
3
5
5
900
3
12
600
7
8
20
40

Item no.

E994500013
7226700798
7921121010
7921121015
7921121020
7944001231
7226700788
7221200023
7221200522
7221200548
7221200546
0629905399
0625546242
0625530402
0563548002
0244099031
7226700778
7182101286
7221500475
7182101168
7182101161
7182101111
7164300127
7221200787
7221200115
7186203120
7944001230
7944001005
7921121025

Designation

ACCESSORIES F. CONTROL CABINET


CHANNEL/CONDUIT
MULTICORE CABLE END 1,0 QMM
MULTICORE CABLE END 1,5QMM
MULTICORE CABLE END 2,5QMM
CABLE LUG
CHANNEL/CONDUIT
CLAMP/TERMINAL
PROTECTIVE CONDUCTOR TERMINAL
ENDPLATE D-UK 4/10
SUPPORT/BRACKET
SCREW 4.8X13K ST/ZN DIN7504
HEX HD SCREW M6 X 12 A2 DIN93
SCREW
M 4X 25 A2 DIN 933
WASHER/RING/DISK
PLUG GPN 1000 1068
CHANNEL/CONDUIT
WIRE/LEAD
RAIL
WIRE/LEAD
WIRE/LEAD
WIRE/LEAD BLUE 18AWG MTW
HOSE
BRACKET/GUIDE
MARKERS TERMINAL
CABLE
CABLE LUG
CABLE FASTENER
MULTICORE CABLE END 4 QMM

0900726349 BUSBAR ADAPTER 32A

terminal box
KAback-up press.cut-off
G21-5

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

501B2

terminal box KAstop


conveyor G21-7

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

+TBG

501B3

terminal box
KAdetection unit G21-9

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

501B4

terminal box
KAacknowledgement
signal G21-9

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

501B5

terminal box KAjam


G21-9

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

501X1

terminal box
KAback-up press.cut-off
G21-5

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
45 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+TBG

501X2

terminal box KAstop


conveyor G21-7

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

501X3

terminal box
KAdetection unit G21-9

0900154880 MULTIPLE CONTACT STRIP

=TBG1

+TBG

501X4

terminal box
KAacknowledgement
signal G21-9

0900154880 MULTIPLE CONTACT STRIP

=TBG1

+TBG

501X5

terminal box KAjam


G21-9

0900154880 MULTIPLE CONTACT STRIP

=TBG1

+TBG

502B1

terminal box
KAback-up press.cut-off
G21-14

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

502B2

terminal box
KAback-up press.cut-off
G21-18

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

502B3

terminal box
KAback-up press.cut-off
G21-22A

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

502B4

terminal box
KAaccelerating control
G21-22B

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

502B5

terminal box
KAback-up press.cut-off
G21-29

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

502B6

terminal box
KAback-up press.cut-off
G21-31

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

502B7

terminal box
KAback-up press.cut-off
G21-34

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

502S8

terminal box
KAcompr.-air
press.monit.

0900007621 CONVERTER/TRANSDUCER

=TBG1

+TBG

502X1

terminal box
KAback-up press.cut-off
G21-14

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

502X2

terminal box
KAback-up press.cut-off
G21-18

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

502X3

terminal box
KAback-up press.cut-off
G21-22A

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

502X4

terminal box
KAaccelerating control
G21-22B

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

502X5

terminal box
KAback-up press.cut-off
G21-29

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

502X6

terminal box
KAback-up press.cut-off
G21-31

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

502X7

terminal box
KAback-up press.cut-off
G21-34

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

502X8

plug

0900154880 MULTIPLE CONTACT STRIP

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
46 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+BP11

505S1

control panel RAturning


unit reset general
Consists of

=TBG1

=TBG1

+BP11

+BP11

505S2

505S3

control panel RAturning


unit off
Consists of

control panel RAturning


unit on
Consists of

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

E991004051 ILLUMINATING PUSH BUTTON

1
1
1
1

0900015591
0900015590
0900015549
0900015534

E991004056 PUSH-BUTTON

1
1
1
1

0900015538
0900015549
0900015591
0900015590

E991004050 ILLUMINATING PUSH BUTTON

1
1
1
1

0900015590
0900015533
0900015549
0900015591

CONTACT ELEMENT
CONTACT ELEMENT
ADAPTER
ELUMINATED PUSH-BUTTON

PUSH-BUTTON
ADAPTER
CONTACT ELEMENT
CONTACT ELEMENT

CONTACT ELEMENT
PUSH-BUTTON
ADAPTER
CONTACT ELEMENT

=TBG1

+TBG

509B1

terminal box
KBaccelerating control
23-4B

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

509B2

terminal box
KBback-up press.cut-off
G23-10

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

509B3

terminal box
KBback-up press.cut-off
G23-12

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

509B4

terminal box
KBback-up press.cut-off
G23-22

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

509B5

terminal box
KBback-up press.cut-off
G23-24

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

509B6

terminal box
KBback-up press.cut-off
G23-27

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

509X1

terminal box
KBaccelerating control
23-4B

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

509X2

terminal box
KBback-up press.cut-off
G23-10

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

509X3

terminal box
KBback-up press.cut-off
G23-12

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

509X4

terminal box
KBback-up press.cut-off
G23-22

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

509X5

terminal box
KBback-up press.cut-off
G23-24

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

509X6

terminal box
KBback-up press.cut-off
G23-27

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
47 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+SS

51A1

drive G21-02A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

51F1

=TBG1

+TBG

=TBG1

=TBG1

Designation

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7411002023
7223103199
7532020968

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
MOTOR OVERLOAD
BUSBAR ADAPTER
CONTACTOR

drive G21-02A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

51M4

drive G21-02A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

+TBG

51Q4

drive G21-02A
Consists of

1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
4
2

0900568607
0625546222
0900010506
0900010671
0900014690
5747050275
0900012845
0900012816
8706170686
8996213157
8994752469
0560548002
0560532002
0620230242

+SS

51U4

drive G21-02A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

0900726340 BUSBAR ADAPTER

E991004056 PUSH-BUTTON

1
1
1
1

0900015538
0900015549
0900015591
0900015590

E991004050 ILLUMINATING PUSH BUTTON

1
1
1
1

0900015549
0900015591
0900015533
0900015590

main control panel


Rcontainer conveyance
reset general
Consists of

E991004051 ILLUMINATING PUSH BUTTON

1
1
1
1

0900015534
0900015549
0900015590
0900015591

main control panel


Rcontainer conveyance
off
Consists of

E991004056 PUSH-BUTTON

1
1
1
1

0900015591
0900015538
0900015590
0900015549

-@510

=TBG1

513S1

=TBG1

=TBG1

Name
Item no.

=TBG1.0101 +SS

=TBG1

Vietnam Brewery Limited

+BP12

+BP12

+BP1

+BP1

513S2

514S1

514S2

control panel
RBterminal box
KBmanual pick-up,
Consists of

control panel
RBterminal box
KBmanual pick-up,
Consists of

Quantity

ISOLATOR ASY
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
LOCK NUT M20
SEALING DISK M16
CABLE CONNECTOR
ISOLATOR
SCREW CONNECTION M20
LOCK NUT
ANGLE/ELBOW
HOUSING/BODY
ANGLE/ELBOW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
CHEESE HD.SCREW

PUSH-BUTTON
ADAPTER
CONTACT ELEMENT
CONTACT ELEMENT

ADAPTER
CONTACT ELEMENT
PUSH-BUTTON
CONTACT ELEMENT

ELUMINATED PUSH-BUTTON
ADAPTER
CONTACT ELEMENT
CONTACT ELEMENT

CONTACT ELEMENT
PUSH-BUTTON
CONTACT ELEMENT
ADAPTER

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
48 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+BP1

514S3

main control panel


Rcontainer conveyance
on
Consists of

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

E991004050 ILLUMINATING PUSH BUTTON

1
1
1
1

0900015590
0900015591
0900015549
0900015533

CONTACT ELEMENT
CONTACT ELEMENT
ADAPTER
PUSH-BUTTON

=TBG1

+TBG

517B1

terminal box
KCback-up press.cut-off
G24-5

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

517B2

terminal box KCstop


conveyor G24-7

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

517B3

terminal box KCjam


G24-9

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

517B4

terminal box
KCdischarge conveyor
G24-9full

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

517B5

terminal box
KCback-up press.cut-off
G24-18

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

517X1

terminal box
KCback-up press.cut-off
G24-5

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

517X2

terminal box KCstop


conveyor G24-7

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

517X3

terminal box KCjam


G24-9

0900154880 MULTIPLE CONTACT STRIP

=TBG1

+TBG

517X4

terminal box
KCdischarge conveyor
G24-9full

0900154880 MULTIPLE CONTACT STRIP

=TBG1

+TBG

517X5

terminal box
KCback-up press.cut-off
G24-18

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

518B1

terminal box
KCback-up press.cut-off
G24-22

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

518B2

terminal box
KCaccelerating control
G24-28

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

518X1

terminal box
KCback-up press.cut-off
G24-22

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

518X2

terminal box
KCaccelerating control
G24-28

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+SS

52A1

drive G21-05A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
7223103199
7411002023
7532020968
5747500055

=TBG1

+SS

52F1

drive G21-05A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

52M4

drive G21-05A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

COVER
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
CONTACTOR
AUXILIARY SWITCH

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
49 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+TBG

52Q4

drive G21-05A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

52U4

=TBG1

+BP13

521S1

=TBG1

=TBG1

+BP13

+BP13

521S2

521S3

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Item no.

Designation

1
1
2
2
4
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1

0900568607
0900010671
0900012816
0900012845
0560532002
0900014690
0625546222
0620230242
0560548002
8996213157
0900010506
8994752469
8706170686
5747050275

ISOLATOR ASY
SEALING DISK M16
LOCK NUT
SCREW CONNECTION M20
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
CABLE CONNECTOR
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
CHEESE HD.SCREW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
HOUSING/BODY
LOCK NUT M20
ANGLE/ELBOW
ANGLE/ELBOW
ISOLATOR

drive G21-05A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

control panel
RCterminal box
KCrejection reset
Consists of

E991004051 ILLUMINATING PUSH BUTTON

1
1
1
1

0900015590
0900015534
0900015591
0900015549

E991004056 PUSH-BUTTON

1
1
1
1

0900015538
0900015549
0900015591
0900015590

E991004050 ILLUMINATING PUSH BUTTON

1
1
1
1

0900015533
0900015549
0900015590
0900015591

control panel
RCterminal box
KCrejection off
Consists of

control panel
RCterminal box
KCrejection
Consists of

Quantity

CONTACT ELEMENT
ELUMINATED PUSH-BUTTON
CONTACT ELEMENT
ADAPTER

PUSH-BUTTON
ADAPTER
CONTACT ELEMENT
CONTACT ELEMENT

PUSH-BUTTON
ADAPTER
CONTACT ELEMENT
CONTACT ELEMENT

=TBG1

+TBG

521S8

control panel
RCterminal box
KCcompr.-air

0900007621 CONVERTER/TRANSDUCER

=TBG1

+TBG

521X8

plug

0900154880 MULTIPLE CONTACT STRIP

=TBG1

+TBG

525B1

terminal box
KDback-up press.cut-off
G24-34

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

525B2

terminal box
KDaccelerating control
G24-38

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

525B3

terminal box
KDback-up press.cut-off
G24-42

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

525B4

terminal box KDstop


conveyor G24-45

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

525B5

terminal box KDjam


G24-46

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
50 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+TBG

525X1

terminal box
KDback-up press.cut-off
G24-34

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

525X2

terminal box
KDaccelerating control
G24-38

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

525X3

terminal box
KDback-up press.cut-off
G24-42

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

525X4

terminal box KDstop


conveyor G24-45

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

525X5

terminal box KDjam


G24-46

0900154880 MULTIPLE CONTACT STRIP

=TBG1

+TBG

526B1

terminal box
KDback-up press.cut-off
G24-48

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

526B2

terminal box
KDback-up press.cut-off
G24-51

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

526X1

terminal box
KDback-up press.cut-off
G24-48

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

526X2

terminal box
KDback-up press.cut-off
G24-51

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+BP14

529S1

control panel RDturning


unit terminal box
KDreset general
Consists of

E991004051 ILLUMINATING PUSH BUTTON

1
1
1
1

0900015590
0900015591
0900015534
0900015549

E991004056 PUSH-BUTTON

1
1
1
1

0900015538
0900015590
0900015549
0900015591

E991004050 ILLUMINATING PUSH BUTTON

1
1
1
1

0900015533
0900015549
0900015591
0900015590

=TBG1

=TBG1

+BP14

+BP14

529S2

529S3

control panel RDturning


unit terminal box KDoff
Consists of

control panel RDturning


unit terminal box KDon
Consists of

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

CONTACT ELEMENT
CONTACT ELEMENT
ELUMINATED PUSH-BUTTON
ADAPTER

PUSH-BUTTON
CONTACT ELEMENT
ADAPTER
CONTACT ELEMENT

PUSH-BUTTON
ADAPTER
CONTACT ELEMENT
CONTACT ELEMENT

=TBG1

+TBG

529S8

control panel RDturning


unit terminal box
KDcompr.-air

0900007621 CONVERTER/TRANSDUCER

=TBG1

+TBG

529X8

plug

0900154880 MULTIPLE CONTACT STRIP

=TBG1

+SS

53A1

drive G21-07A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1
1

E995000026
5747500055
7532020968
7532900175
7411002023
7223103199

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
CONTACTOR
AUXILIARY SWITCH
MOTOR OVERLOAD
BUSBAR ADAPTER

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
51 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

53F1

drive G21-07A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

53M4

drive G21-07A

0900142436 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

53Q4

drive G21-07A
Consists of

1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
2
1
2
1
1
2
1

0900570594
0620230242
0625546222
0900010506
0900011871
0900012845
0900012816
8706170686
8996213157
8994752469
0560532002
0423530002
0900029120
0900014690
0900012846
7470700661
0560548002
0900010671

=TBG1

+SS

53U4

drive G21-07A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+TBG

536B2

back-up press.cut-off
G22-8

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

536B3

accelerating control
G22-10

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

536B4

accelerating control
G22-13

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

536B5

back-up press.cut-off
G22-18

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

536X2

back-up press.cut-off
G22-8

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

536X3

accelerating control
G22-10

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

536X4

accelerating control
G22-13

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

536X5

back-up press.cut-off
G22-18

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

537B1

terminal box
KEback-up press.cut-off
G22-23

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

537B2

terminal box
KEback-up press.cut-off
G22-27

7815002886 PHOTO ELECTRIC CELL 302229221

=TBG1

+TBG

537X1

terminal box
KEback-up press.cut-off
G22-23

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

=TBG1

+TBG

537X2

terminal box
KEback-up press.cut-off
G22-27

0900033226 PLUG-IN CONNECTOR 90-DEGREE

ISOLATOR ASY
CHEESE HD.SCREW
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
LOCK NUT M20
CLAMP/TERMINAL
SCREW CONNECTION M20
LOCK NUT
ANGLE/ELBOW
HOUSING/BODY
ANGLE/ELBOW
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
HEXAGON NUT M 4 A2 DIN 934
EXTENSION
CABLE CONNECTOR
SCREW CONNECTION
REPAIR SWITCH 322030076
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
SEALING DISK M16

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
52 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+SS

54A1

drive G21-08A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

54F1

=TBG1

+TBG

=TBG1

=TBG1

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
7223103199
7411002023
5747500055
7532020968

COVER
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
AUXILIARY SWITCH
CONTACTOR

drive G21-08A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

54M4

drive G21-08A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

+TBG

54Q4

drive G21-08A
Consists of

1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
1

0900568607
0900010671
0900012816
0900014690
5747050275
0900012845
8706170686
8996213157
8994752469
0625546222
0620230242
0560548002
0560532002
0900010506

+SS

54U4

drive G21-08A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

0900702174 BUSBAR ADAPTER

ISOLATOR ASY
SEALING DISK M16
LOCK NUT
CABLE CONNECTOR
ISOLATOR
SCREW CONNECTION M20
ANGLE/ELBOW
HOUSING/BODY
ANGLE/ELBOW
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
CHEESE HD.SCREW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
LOCK NUT M20

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@540

=TBG1

+SS

55A1

drive G21-09A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
7223103199
7411002023
7532020968
5747500055

=TBG1

+SS

55F1

drive G21-09A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

55M4

drive G21-09A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

55Q4

drive G21-09A
Consists of

1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
1
1

0900568607
0900010671
0900012816
0900014690
0900012845
5747050275
8994752469
8996213157
0625546222
0620230242
0560548002
0560532002
0900010506
8706170686

=TBG1

+SS

55U4

drive G21-09A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

0900702176 BUSBAR ADAPTER 80A

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@550

COVER
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
CONTACTOR
AUXILIARY SWITCH

ISOLATOR ASY
SEALING DISK M16
LOCK NUT
CABLE CONNECTOR
SCREW CONNECTION M20
ISOLATOR
ANGLE/ELBOW
HOUSING/BODY
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
CHEESE HD.SCREW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
LOCK NUT M20
ANGLE/ELBOW

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
53 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+SS

56A1

drive G21-14A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

56F1

=TBG1

+TBG

=TBG1

=TBG1

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
7223103199
7411002023
7532020968
5747500055

COVER
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
CONTACTOR
AUXILIARY SWITCH

drive G21-14A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

56M4

drive G21-14A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

+TBG

56Q4

drive G21-14A
Consists of

1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
4
1
1
1

0900568607
0900010671
0900012816
0900014690
0900012845
8706170686
8996213157
0625546222
0620230242
0560548002
0560532002
8994752469
0900010506
5747050275

+SS

56U4

drive G21-14A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@560

=TBG1

+SS

57A1

drive G21-18A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
7223103199
7411002023
7532020968
5747500055

=TBG1

+SS

57F1

drive G21-18A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

57M4

drive G21-18A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

57Q4

drive G21-18A
Consists of

1
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
1

0900568607
0900010671
0900012816
0900014690
0900012845
8994752469
0625546222
0620230242
0560548002
0560532002
8996213157
0900010506
8706170686
5747050275

=TBG1

+SS

57U4

drive G21-18A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

7223103550 COVER

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@570

21

ISOLATOR ASY
SEALING DISK M16
LOCK NUT
CABLE CONNECTOR
SCREW CONNECTION M20
ANGLE/ELBOW
HOUSING/BODY
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
CHEESE HD.SCREW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
ANGLE/ELBOW
LOCK NUT M20
ISOLATOR

7223103395 SUPPORT
COVER
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
CONTACTOR
AUXILIARY SWITCH

ISOLATOR ASY
SEALING DISK M16
LOCK NUT
CABLE CONNECTOR
SCREW CONNECTION M20
ANGLE/ELBOW
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
CHEESE HD.SCREW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
HOUSING/BODY
LOCK NUT M20
ANGLE/ELBOW
ISOLATOR

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
54 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+SS

58A1

drive G21-22A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

58F1

=TBG1

+TBG

=TBG1

=TBG1

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
7223103199
7411002023
7532020968
5747500055

COVER
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
CONTACTOR
AUXILIARY SWITCH

drive G21-22A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

58M4

drive G21-22A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

+TBG

58Q4

drive G21-22A
Consists of

1
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1

0900568607
0900010671
0900012816
0900012845
0900014690
0625546222
0620230242
0560548002
0560532002
8996213157
8994752469
0900010506
8706170686
5747050275

+SS

58U4

drive G21-22A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

0900145142 CONNECTION CABLE

ISOLATOR ASY
SEALING DISK M16
LOCK NUT
SCREW CONNECTION M20
CABLE CONNECTOR
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
CHEESE HD.SCREW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
HOUSING/BODY
ANGLE/ELBOW
LOCK NUT M20
ANGLE/ELBOW
ISOLATOR

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@580

=TBG1

+SS

59A1

drive G21-22B
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1
1

E995000026
7223103199
7411002023
7532900175
7532020968
5747500055

=TBG1

+SS

59F1

drive G21-22B

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

59M4

drive G21-22B

0900142437 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

59Q4

drive G21-22B
Consists of

1
1
2
2
4
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

0900570594
0900012845
0900012816
0900014690
0560532002
0560548002
0423530002
0900029120
0620230242
0900010506
0625546222
8996213157
8994752469
8706170686
7470700661
0900012846
0900011871
0900010671

=TBG1

+SS

59U4

drive G21-22B

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

COVER
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
AUXILIARY SWITCH
CONTACTOR
AUXILIARY SWITCH

ISOLATOR ASY
SCREW CONNECTION M20
LOCK NUT
CABLE CONNECTOR
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
HEXAGON NUT M 4 A2 DIN 934
EXTENSION
CHEESE HD.SCREW
LOCK NUT M20
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
HOUSING/BODY
ANGLE/ELBOW
ANGLE/ELBOW
REPAIR SWITCH 322030076
SCREW CONNECTION
CLAMP/TERMINAL
SEALING DISK M16

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
55 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

=TBG1.0101 +SS

-@590

=TBG1

+SS

60A1

=TBG1

+SS

=TBG1

Function

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

7223103399 COVER

drive G21-29A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7532020968
7223103199
7411002023

60F1

drive G21-29A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

+TBG

60M4

drive G21-29A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

60Q4

drive G21-29A
Consists of

1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
4
2
1
1
2
1

0900568607
8996213157
0620230242
0900010506
0625546222
0900012816
0900014690
8706170686
0560532002
0560548002
8994752469
5747050275
0900012845
0900010671

=TBG1

+SS

60U4

drive G21-29A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+SS

604S8

control cabinet 10reset


safety circuit
Consists of

E991001046 YELLOW PILOT LAMP

1
1

7042300790 BASE/BOTTOM PART


5704230011 ACTUATOR

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
CONTACTOR
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD

ISOLATOR ASY
HOUSING/BODY
CHEESE HD.SCREW
LOCK NUT M20
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
LOCK NUT
CABLE CONNECTOR
ANGLE/ELBOW
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
ANGLE/ELBOW
ISOLATOR
SCREW CONNECTION M20
SEALING DISK M16

=TBG1

+SS

61A1

drive G21-31A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7532020968
7411002023
7223103199

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
CONTACTOR
MOTOR OVERLOAD
BUSBAR ADAPTER

=TBG1

+SS

61F1

drive G21-31A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

61M4

drive G21-31A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

61Q4

drive G21-31A
Consists of

1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
4
1
2
1
2

0900568607
8994752469
8996213157
0560548002
8706170686
0620230242
0900010506
0900012816
0900014690
0560532002
5747050275
0900012845
0900010671
0625546222

=TBG1

+SS

61U4

drive G21-31A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

ISOLATOR ASY
ANGLE/ELBOW
HOUSING/BODY
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
ANGLE/ELBOW
CHEESE HD.SCREW
LOCK NUT M20
LOCK NUT
CABLE CONNECTOR
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
ISOLATOR
SCREW CONNECTION M20
SEALING DISK M16
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
56 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+SS

62A1

drive G21-34A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

62F1

=TBG1

+TBG

=TBG1

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7223103199
7411002023
7532020968

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
CONTACTOR

drive G21-34A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

62M4

drive G21-34A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

+TBG

62Q4

drive G21-34A
Consists of

1
1
2
2
1
1
4
1
1
2
2
2
1
1

0900568607
8996213157
0620230242
0625546222
0900010671
0900014690
0560532002
8706170686
8994752469
0560548002
0900012845
0900012816
0900010506
5747050275

=TBG1

+SS

62U4

drive G21-34A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+TBG

621X1

turning unit
G21-9valves rotate

7944779600 PLUG

=TBG1

+TBG

621X2

turning unit
G21-9valves not rotate

7944779600 PLUG

=TBG1

+TBG

621X3

conveyor lubricat.syst.
depalletiser APAC

8000003802 PARTS, REFER TO COMPONENT

=TBG1

+TBG

621Y1

turning unit
G21-9valves rotate

0027005030 SOLENOID VALVE

=TBG1

+TBG

621Y3

conveyor lubricat.syst.
depalletiser APAC

8000003802 PARTS, REFER TO COMPONENT

=TBG1

+BP11

622H1

terminal box KAcontrol


panel RAreset general

0900015592 PILOT LAMP

=TBG1

+BP11

622H2

terminal box KAcontrol


panel RAmalfunction
general
Consists of

E991004060 PILOT LAMP

1
1
1

0900015549 ADAPTER
0900015552 PILOT LAMP COVER/CAP
0900015592 PILOT LAMP

ISOLATOR ASY
HOUSING/BODY
CHEESE HD.SCREW
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
SEALING DISK M16
CABLE CONNECTOR
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
ANGLE/ELBOW
ANGLE/ELBOW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
SCREW CONNECTION M20
LOCK NUT
LOCK NUT M20
ISOLATOR

=TBG1

+BP11

622H3

terminal box KAcontrol


panel RAturning unit on

0900015592 PILOT LAMP

=TBG1

+BP12

625H1

control panel
RBmalfunction general
Consists of

E991004060 PILOT LAMP

1
1
1

0900015549 ADAPTER
0900015552 PILOT LAMP COVER/CAP
0900015592 PILOT LAMP

=TBG1

+BP12

625H2

control panel
RBmanual pick-up,
sorting on

0900015592 PILOT LAMP

=TBG1

+BP1

625H5

control panel RBreset


general

0900015592 PILOT LAMP

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
57 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+BP1

625H6

control panel
RBmalfunction general
Consists of

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

E991004060 PILOT LAMP

1
1
1

0900015549 ADAPTER
0900015592 PILOT LAMP
0900015552 PILOT LAMP COVER/CAP

=TBG1

+BP1

625H7

control panel
RBcontainer
conveyance on

0900015592 PILOT LAMP

=TBG1

+TBG

626E5

terminal box KBsignal


beacon post acoustic
signal
Consists of

E991004476 SIGNAL BEACON POST

1
1
1

0900094697 MOUNTING BASE


CA15110051 TUBE SIGNAL COLUMN XVB-C02
0900081786 CONNECTING ELEMENT AND COVER

=TBG1

+TBG

626H5

terminal box KBsignal


beacon post acoustic
signal

0900081785 AUDIBLE WARNING

=TBG1

+TBG

626H6

terminal box KBsignal


beacon post automatic
/manual mode

0900081781 ILLUMINATING/LUMINOUS ELEMENT

=TBG1

+TBG

626H7

terminal box KBsignal


beacon post lack of
cases

0900104417 LIGHT EMITTING DIODE (LED)

=TBG1

+TBG

626H8

terminal box KBsignal


beacon post
malfunction

0900081780 ILLUMINATING/LUMINOUS ELEMENT

=TBG1

+TBG

626X1

conveyor lubricat.syst.
case washing machine
APAC

8000007032 MOUNTED ON THE UNIT

=TBG1

+TBG

626X2

conveyor lubricat.syst.
case washing machine
packer

8000007032 MOUNTED ON THE UNIT

=TBG1

+TBG

626Y1

conveyor lubricat.syst.
case washing machine
APAC

8000007032 MOUNTED ON THE UNIT

=TBG1

+TBG

626Y2

conveyor lubricat.syst.
case washing machine
packer

8000007032 MOUNTED ON THE UNIT

=TBG1

+TBG

629X1

terminal box
KCconveyor
lubricat.syst. packer

8000007032 MOUNTED ON THE UNIT

=TBG1

+TBG

629Y1

terminal box
KCconveyor
lubricat.syst. packer

8000007032 MOUNTED ON THE UNIT

=TBG1

+SS

63A1

drive G22-04A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7532020968
7411002023
7223103199

=TBG1

+SS

63F1

drive G22-04A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

63M4

drive G22-04A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
CONTACTOR
MOTOR OVERLOAD
BUSBAR ADAPTER

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
58 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+TBG

63Q4

drive G22-04A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

63U4

=TBG1

+BP13

=TBG1

+BP13

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
4
1
2
1
2

0900568607
8994752469
8996213157
0560548002
8706170686
0625546222
0900010671
0900012845
5747050275
0560532002
0900014690
0900012816
0900010506
0620230242

ISOLATOR ASY
ANGLE/ELBOW
HOUSING/BODY
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
ANGLE/ELBOW
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
SEALING DISK M16
SCREW CONNECTION M20
ISOLATOR
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
CABLE CONNECTOR
LOCK NUT
LOCK NUT M20
CHEESE HD.SCREW

drive G22-04A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

630H1

control panel KCreset


general

0900015592 PILOT LAMP

630H2

control panel
KCmalfunction general
Consists of

E991004060 PILOT LAMP

1
1
1

0900015549 ADAPTER
0900015592 PILOT LAMP
0900015552 PILOT LAMP COVER/CAP

=TBG1

+BP13

630H3

control panel KCstation


on

0900015592 PILOT LAMP

=TBG1

+BP14

634H1

terminal box KDcontrol


panel RDreset general

0900015592 PILOT LAMP

=TBG1

+BP14

634H2

terminal box KDcontrol


panel RDmalfunction
general
Consists of

E991004060 PILOT LAMP

1
1
1

0900015552 PILOT LAMP COVER/CAP


0900015592 PILOT LAMP
0900015549 ADAPTER

=TBG1

+BP14

634H3

terminal box KDcontrol


panel RDstation on

0900015592 PILOT LAMP

=TBG1

+TBG

635X1

turning unit 1valves


rotate

7944779600 PLUG

=TBG1

+TBG

635X2

turning unit 1valves not


rotate

7944779600 PLUG

=TBG1

+TBG

635Y1

turning unit 1valves


rotate

0027005030 SOLENOID VALVE

=TBG1

+SS

64A1

drive G22-08A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7223103199
7532020968
7411002023

=TBG1

+SS

64F1

drive G22-08A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

64M4

drive G22-08A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
BUSBAR ADAPTER
CONTACTOR
MOTOR OVERLOAD

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
59 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+TBG

64Q4

drive G22-08A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

64U4

=TBG1

+SS

=TBG1

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
4
1
1
2

0900568607
5747050275
8706170686
0560548002
0625546222
0900010671
0900012845
0900014690
0900012816
0900010506
0560532002
8996213157
8994752469
0620230242

ISOLATOR ASY
ISOLATOR
ANGLE/ELBOW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
SEALING DISK M16
SCREW CONNECTION M20
CABLE CONNECTOR
LOCK NUT
LOCK NUT M20
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
HOUSING/BODY
ANGLE/ELBOW
CHEESE HD.SCREW

drive G22-08A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

65A1

drive G22-10A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1
1

E995000026
5747500055
7532900175
7223103199
7411002023
7532020968

+SS

65F1

drive G22-10A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

65M4

drive G22-10A

0900142437 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

65Q4

drive G22-10A
Consists of

1
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2

0900570594
0560532002
0560548002
0625546222
0620230242
0900011871
8706170686
8996213157
8994752469
0423530002
0900029120
0900014690
0900012846
7470700661
0900012845
0900012816
0900010671
0900010506

=TBG1

+SS

65U4

drive G22-10A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+SS

66A1

drive G22-13A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1
1

E995000026
5747500055
7223103199
7532020968
7411002023
7532900175

=TBG1

+SS

66F1

drive G22-13A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

66M4

drive G22-13A

0900142437 3-PHASE MOTOR

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
AUXILIARY SWITCH
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
CONTACTOR

ISOLATOR ASY
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
CHEESE HD.SCREW
CLAMP/TERMINAL
ANGLE/ELBOW
HOUSING/BODY
ANGLE/ELBOW
HEXAGON NUT M 4 A2 DIN 934
EXTENSION
CABLE CONNECTOR
SCREW CONNECTION
REPAIR SWITCH 322030076
SCREW CONNECTION M20
LOCK NUT
SEALING DISK M16
LOCK NUT M20

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
BUSBAR ADAPTER
CONTACTOR
MOTOR OVERLOAD
AUXILIARY SWITCH

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
60 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+TBG

66Q4

drive G22-13A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

66U4

drive G22-13A

=TBG1

+SS

=TBG1

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
1
1
2
2
2
1
1

0900570594
0900010671
0900011871
0900012816
8994752469
0900012845
8996213157
0900014690
0423530002
0560548002
0560532002
8706170686
7470700661
0900010506
0625546222
0620230242
0900029120
0900012846

ISOLATOR ASY
SEALING DISK M16
CLAMP/TERMINAL
LOCK NUT
ANGLE/ELBOW
SCREW CONNECTION M20
HOUSING/BODY
CABLE CONNECTOR
HEXAGON NUT M 4 A2 DIN 934
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
ANGLE/ELBOW
REPAIR SWITCH 322030076
LOCK NUT M20
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
CHEESE HD.SCREW
EXTENSION
SCREW CONNECTION

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

665KM1 control cabinet 4mains


contactor G21-02A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

+SS

665KM2 control cabinet 4mains


contactor G21-05A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

665KM3 control cabinet 4mains


contactor G21-07A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

665KM4 control cabinet 4mains


contactor G21-08A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

665KM5 control cabinet 4mains


contactor G21-09A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

665KM6 control cabinet 4mains


contactor G21-14A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

665KM7 control cabinet 4mains


contactor G21-18A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

665KM8 control cabinet 4mains


contactor G21-22A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

669KM2 control cabinet 5mains


contactor G21-22B

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

669KM3 control cabinet 5mains


contactor G21-29A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

669KM4 control cabinet 5mains


contactor G21-31A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

669KM5 control cabinet 5mains


contactor G21-34A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

669KM6 control cabinet 5mains


contactor G22-04A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

669KM7 control cabinet 5mains


contactor G22-08A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

669KM8 control cabinet 5mains


contactor G22-10A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
61 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+SS

67A1

drive G22-18A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

67F1

=TBG1

+TBG

=TBG1

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
7223103199
7411002023
5747500055
7532020968

COVER
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
AUXILIARY SWITCH
CONTACTOR

drive G22-18A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

67M4

drive G22-18A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

+TBG

67Q4

drive G22-18A
Consists of

1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
4
1

0900568607
0900010506
0900010671
0900012816
5747050275
0900014690
0900012845
8706170686
8996213157
0625546222
0620230242
0560548002
0560532002
8994752469

=TBG1

+SS

67U4

drive G22-18A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+SS

670KM1 control cabinet 5mains


contactor G22-13A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

673KM1 control cabinet 6mains


contactor G22-18A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

673KM2 control cabinet 6mains


contactor G22-23A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

673KM3 control cabinet 6mains


contactor G22-27A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

673KM4 control cabinet 6mains


contactor G23-04A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

673KM5 control cabinet 6mains


contactor G23-04B

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

673KM6 control cabinet 6mains


contactor G23-10A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

673KM7 control cabinet 6mains


contactor G23-12A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

673KM8 control cabinet 6mains


contactor G23-15A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

677KM1 control cabinet 7mains


contactor G23-22A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

677KM2 control cabinet 7mains


contactor G23-24A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

677KM3 control cabinet 7mains


contactor G23-27A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

677KM4 control cabinet 7mains


contactor G24-02A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

677KM5 control cabinet 7mains


contactor G24-05A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

ISOLATOR ASY
LOCK NUT M20
SEALING DISK M16
LOCK NUT
ISOLATOR
CABLE CONNECTOR
SCREW CONNECTION M20
ANGLE/ELBOW
HOUSING/BODY
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
CHEESE HD.SCREW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
ANGLE/ELBOW

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
62 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Function

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

677KM6 control cabinet 7mains


contactor G24-07A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

677KM7 control cabinet 7mains


contactor G24-08A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

677KM8 control cabinet 7mains


contactor G24-09A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

68A1

drive G22-23A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
7532020968
7223103199
7411002023
5747500055

=TBG1

+SS

68F1

drive G22-23A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

68M4

drive G22-23A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

68Q4

drive G22-23A
Consists of

1
2
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
2
2
1

0900568607
0900012845
0900014690
8706170686
5747050275
8996213157
0560548002
0560532002
0900012816
0900010671
0900010506
0625546222
0620230242
8994752469

=TBG1

+SS

68U4

drive G22-23A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+SS

681KM1 control cabinet 8mains


contactor G24-14A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

681KM2 control cabinet 8mains


contactor G24-18A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

681KM3 control cabinet 8mains


contactor G24-22A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

681KM4 control cabinet 8mains


contactor G24-28A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

681KM5 control cabinet 8mains


contactor G24-34A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

681KM6 control cabinet 8mains


contactor G24-38A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

681KM7 control cabinet 8mains


contactor G24-42A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

681KM8 control cabinet 8mains


contactor G24-45A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

682KM1 control cabinet 8mains


contactor G24-46A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

682KM2 control cabinet 8mains


contactor G24-48A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

=TBG1

+SS

682KM3 control cabinet 8mains


contactor G24-51A

7532020968 CONTACTOR

COVER
CONTACTOR
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
AUXILIARY SWITCH

ISOLATOR ASY
SCREW CONNECTION M20
CABLE CONNECTOR
ANGLE/ELBOW
ISOLATOR
HOUSING/BODY
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
LOCK NUT
SEALING DISK M16
LOCK NUT M20
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
CHEESE HD.SCREW
ANGLE/ELBOW

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
63 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+SS

69A1

drive G22-27A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

69F1

=TBG1

+TBG

=TBG1

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
7411002023
7532020968
7223103199
5747500055

COVER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
CONTACTOR
BUSBAR ADAPTER
AUXILIARY SWITCH

drive G22-27A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

69M4

drive G22-27A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

+TBG

69Q4

drive G22-27A
Consists of

1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
1
1

0900568607
0900010671
0900012816
0900014690
0900012845
5747050275
8994752469
0900010506
0625546222
0620230242
0560548002
0560532002
8996213157
8706170686

=TBG1

+SS

69U4

drive G22-27A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+SS

70A1

drive G23-04A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
7411002023
5747500055
7532020968
7223103199

=TBG1

+SS

70F1

drive G23-04A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

70M4

drive G23-04A

0900142430 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

70Q4

drive G23-04A
Consists of

1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
1

0900568607
0900012816
0900012845
5747050275
0900014690
8706170686
8996213157
8994752469
0900010506
0625546222
0620230242
0560548002
0560532002
0900010671

=TBG1

+SS

70U4

drive G23-04A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+SS

705H1

control cabinet 10reset


safety circuit

0900015592 PILOT LAMP

=TBG1

+SS

705K7

control cabinet 10reset


emergency stop
Consists of

E991003130 CONTACTOR

1
1

7532900175 AUXILIARY SWITCH


7532020966 CONTACTOR

ISOLATOR ASY
SEALING DISK M16
LOCK NUT
CABLE CONNECTOR
SCREW CONNECTION M20
ISOLATOR
ANGLE/ELBOW
LOCK NUT M20
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
CHEESE HD.SCREW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
HOUSING/BODY
ANGLE/ELBOW

COVER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
AUXILIARY SWITCH
CONTACTOR
BUSBAR ADAPTER

ISOLATOR ASY
LOCK NUT
SCREW CONNECTION M20
ISOLATOR
CABLE CONNECTOR
ANGLE/ELBOW
HOUSING/BODY
ANGLE/ELBOW
LOCK NUT M20
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
CHEESE HD.SCREW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
SEALING DISK M16

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
64 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+SS

705K8

control cabinet 10reset


emergency stop
Consists of

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

E991003130 CONTACTOR

1
1

7532020966 CONTACTOR
7532900175 AUXILIARY SWITCH

=TBG1

+SS

71A1

drive G23-04B
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1
1

E995000026
5747500055
7223103199
7532900175
7532020968
7411002023

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
BUSBAR ADAPTER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
CONTACTOR
MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+SS

71F1

drive G23-04B

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

71M4

drive G23-04B

0900142436 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

71Q4

drive G23-04B
Consists of

1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
2

0900570594
0625546222
0900010506
0900010671
0900011871
0900012845
8706170686
8996213157
0900014690
0423530002
0900029120
7470700661
0620230242
0560548002
0560532002
0900012846
8994752469
0900012816

=TBG1

+SS

71U4

drive G23-04B

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+SS

711K5

7857003085 RELAY (replaces 7857003079)

=TBG1

+SS

711K6

7857003085 RELAY (replaces 7857003079)

=TBG1

+SS

711K7

7857003085 RELAY (replaces 7857003079)

=TBG1

+SS

711K8

7857003085 RELAY (replaces 7857003079)

=TBG1

+SS

712K1

signal transmission at
packer infeed conveyor
discharge conveyor

7857003085 RELAY (replaces 7857003079)

=TBG1

+SS

712K2

signal transmission at
packer infeed conveyor
discharge conveyor

7857003085 RELAY (replaces 7857003079)

=TBG1

+SS

712K3

signal transmission at
packer infeed conveyor
discharge conveyor

7857003085 RELAY (replaces 7857003079)

=TBG1

+SS

712K4

signal transmission at
packer infeed conveyor
discharge conveyor

7857003085 RELAY (replaces 7857003079)

=TBG1

+SS

712K5

signal transmission at
case washing machine
restart

7857003085 RELAY (replaces 7857003079)

ISOLATOR ASY
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
LOCK NUT M20
SEALING DISK M16
CLAMP/TERMINAL
SCREW CONNECTION M20
ANGLE/ELBOW
HOUSING/BODY
CABLE CONNECTOR
HEXAGON NUT M 4 A2 DIN 934
EXTENSION
REPAIR SWITCH 322030076
CHEESE HD.SCREW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
SCREW CONNECTION
ANGLE/ELBOW
LOCK NUT

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
65 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

712K6

signal transmission at
case washing machine
empty

7857003085 RELAY (replaces 7857003079)

=TBG1

+SS

713K1

control cabinet 10scale


on

7857003085 RELAY (replaces 7857003079)

=TBG1

+SS

713K2

control cabinet 10signal


transmission scale
programme selection bit

7857003085 RELAY (replaces 7857003079)

=TBG1

+SS

713K3

control cabinet 10signal


transmission scale
programme selection bit

7857003085 RELAY (replaces 7857003079)

=TBG1

+SS

713K4

control cabinet 10signal


transmission scale
programme selection bit

7857003085 RELAY (replaces 7857003079)

=TBG1

+SS

713K5

control cabinet 10signal


transmission scale
programme selection bit

7857003085 RELAY (replaces 7857003079)

=TBG1

+SS

72A1

drive G23-10A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7223103199
7411002023
7532020968

=TBG1

+SS

72F1

drive G23-10A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

72M4

drive G23-10A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

72Q4

drive G23-10A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
4
1
2
1
2
2

0900568607
8994752469
8996213157
8706170686
0560548002
0900010671
0900012845
5747050275
0560532002
0900014690
0900012816
0900010506
0625546222
0620230242

=TBG1

+SS

72U4

drive G23-10A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+SS

73A1

drive G23-12A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7532020968
7411002023
7223103199

=TBG1

+SS

73F1

drive G23-12A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

73M4

drive G23-12A

0900142430 3-PHASE MOTOR

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
CONTACTOR

ISOLATOR ASY
ANGLE/ELBOW
HOUSING/BODY
ANGLE/ELBOW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
SEALING DISK M16
SCREW CONNECTION M20
ISOLATOR
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
CABLE CONNECTOR
LOCK NUT
LOCK NUT M20
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
CHEESE HD.SCREW

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
CONTACTOR
MOTOR OVERLOAD
BUSBAR ADAPTER

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
66 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+TBG

73Q4

drive G23-12A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

73U4

=TBG1

+SS

=TBG1

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
4
1
2

0900568607
8996213157
0620230242
0900010506
0900010671
0625546222
0900012816
0900014690
8706170686
0560548002
8994752469
0560532002
5747050275
0900012845

ISOLATOR ASY
HOUSING/BODY
CHEESE HD.SCREW
LOCK NUT M20
SEALING DISK M16
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
LOCK NUT
CABLE CONNECTOR
ANGLE/ELBOW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
ANGLE/ELBOW
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
ISOLATOR
SCREW CONNECTION M20

drive G23-12A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

74A1

drive G23-15A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7223103199
7532020968
7411002023

+SS

74F1

drive G23-15A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

74M4

drive G23-15A

0900142430 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

74Q4

drive G23-15A
Consists of

1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
4
1
2
1
1

0900568607
0900010506
0900010671
0900012845
0900012816
5747050275
8994752469
0620230242
0560548002
0560532002
8996213157
0625546222
8706170686
0900014690

=TBG1

+SS

74U4

drive G23-15A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+SS

75A1

drive G23-22A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
7223103199
7411002023
7532020968
5747500055

=TBG1

+SS

75F1

drive G23-22A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

75M4

drive G23-22A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
BUSBAR ADAPTER
CONTACTOR
MOTOR OVERLOAD

ISOLATOR ASY
LOCK NUT M20
SEALING DISK M16
SCREW CONNECTION M20
LOCK NUT
ISOLATOR
ANGLE/ELBOW
CHEESE HD.SCREW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
HOUSING/BODY
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
ANGLE/ELBOW
CABLE CONNECTOR

COVER
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
CONTACTOR
AUXILIARY SWITCH

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
67 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+TBG

75Q4

drive G23-22A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

75U4

=TBG1

+SS

=TBG1

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

1
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
1

0900568607
0900010671
0900012816
0900014690
0900012845
8706170686
0625546222
0620230242
0560548002
0560532002
8996213157
0900010506
8994752469
5747050275

ISOLATOR ASY
SEALING DISK M16
LOCK NUT
CABLE CONNECTOR
SCREW CONNECTION M20
ANGLE/ELBOW
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
CHEESE HD.SCREW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
HOUSING/BODY
LOCK NUT M20
ANGLE/ELBOW
ISOLATOR

drive G23-22A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

76A1

drive G23-24A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
7411002023
7532020968
7223103199
5747500055

+SS

76F1

drive G23-24A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

76M4

drive G23-24A

0900142430 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

76Q4

drive G23-24A
Consists of

1
2
2
1
1
2
4
1
2
2
1
1
1
1

0900568607
0900012816
0900012845
5747050275
0900014690
0560548002
0560532002
0900010506
0625546222
0620230242
8996213157
0900010671
8994752469
8706170686

=TBG1

+SS

76U4

drive G23-24A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+SS

77A1

drive G23-27A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
7532020968
7411002023
7223103199
5747500055

=TBG1

+SS

77F1

drive G23-27A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

77M4

drive G23-27A

0900142430 3-PHASE MOTOR

COVER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
CONTACTOR
BUSBAR ADAPTER
AUXILIARY SWITCH

ISOLATOR ASY
LOCK NUT
SCREW CONNECTION M20
ISOLATOR
CABLE CONNECTOR
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
LOCK NUT M20
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
CHEESE HD.SCREW
HOUSING/BODY
SEALING DISK M16
ANGLE/ELBOW
ANGLE/ELBOW

COVER
CONTACTOR
MOTOR OVERLOAD
BUSBAR ADAPTER
AUXILIARY SWITCH

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
68 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+TBG

77Q4

drive G23-27A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

77U4

=TBG1

+SS

=TBG1

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
4

0900568607
0900014690
5747050275
8994752469
8706170686
0900012845
8996213157
0900012816
0900010671
0900010506
0625546222
0620230242
0560548002
0560532002

ISOLATOR ASY
CABLE CONNECTOR
ISOLATOR
ANGLE/ELBOW
ANGLE/ELBOW
SCREW CONNECTION M20
HOUSING/BODY
LOCK NUT
SEALING DISK M16
LOCK NUT M20
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
CHEESE HD.SCREW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125

drive G23-27A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

78A1

drive G24-02A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7223103199
7411002023
7532020968

+SS

78F1

drive G24-02A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

78M4

drive G24-02A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

78Q4

drive G24-02A
Consists of

1
1
1
4
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2

0900568607
8706170686
8994752469
0560532002
8996213157
5747050275
0560548002
0625546222
0900010671
0900010506
0900014690
0900012845
0900012816
0620230242

=TBG1

+SS

78U4

drive G24-02A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+SS

79A1

drive G24-05A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7223103199
7411002023
7532020968

=TBG1

+SS

79F1

drive G24-05A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

79M4

drive G24-05A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
CONTACTOR

ISOLATOR ASY
ANGLE/ELBOW
ANGLE/ELBOW
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
HOUSING/BODY
ISOLATOR
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
SEALING DISK M16
LOCK NUT M20
CABLE CONNECTOR
SCREW CONNECTION M20
LOCK NUT
CHEESE HD.SCREW

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
CONTACTOR

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
69 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+TBG

79Q4

drive G24-05A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

79U4

=TBG1

+SS

=TBG1

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
4
1
2
1
2
2

0900568607
8994752469
8996213157
0560548002
8706170686
0900010506
0900012816
0900014690
0560532002
5747050275
0900012845
0900010671
0625546222
0620230242

ISOLATOR ASY
ANGLE/ELBOW
HOUSING/BODY
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
ANGLE/ELBOW
LOCK NUT M20
LOCK NUT
CABLE CONNECTOR
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
ISOLATOR
SCREW CONNECTION M20
SEALING DISK M16
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
CHEESE HD.SCREW

drive G24-05A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

80A1

drive G24-07A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1
1

E995000026
5747500055
7532020968
7532900175
7411002023
7223103199

+SS

80F1

drive G24-07A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

80M4

drive G24-07A

0900142437 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

80Q4

drive G24-07A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2

0900570594
0900010671
0900011871
0900012845
0900010506
0900012846
0900029120
0560532002
0620230242
0625546222
8706170686
7470700661
0560548002
0423530002
8996213157
8994752469
0900012816
0900014690

=TBG1

+SS

80U4

drive G24-07A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+SS

801U1

signal transmission
BPLturning unit
reversed can

7459000140 OPTOCOUPLER

=TBG1

+SS

801U3

signal transmission
BPLturning unit not
reversed can

7459000140 OPTOCOUPLER

=TBG1

+SS

802U1

signal transmission
BPLturning unit stop
conveyor

7459000140 OPTOCOUPLER

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
CONTACTOR
AUXILIARY SWITCH
MOTOR OVERLOAD
BUSBAR ADAPTER

ISOLATOR ASY
SEALING DISK M16
CLAMP/TERMINAL
SCREW CONNECTION M20
LOCK NUT M20
SCREW CONNECTION
EXTENSION
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
CHEESE HD.SCREW
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
ANGLE/ELBOW
REPAIR SWITCH 322030076
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
HEXAGON NUT M 4 A2 DIN 934
HOUSING/BODY
ANGLE/ELBOW
LOCK NUT
CABLE CONNECTOR

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
70 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

802U3

signal transmission
BPLturning unit jam

7459000140 OPTOCOUPLER

=TBG1

+SS

803U1

signal transmission
scale malfunction

7459000140 OPTOCOUPLER

=TBG1

+SS

803U3

signal transmission
scale malfunction / error

7459000140 OPTOCOUPLER

=TBG1

+SS

803U5

signal transmission
scale serial error
malfunction / error

7459000140 OPTOCOUPLER

=TBG1

+SS

81A1

drive G24-08A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7223103199
7532020968
7411002023

=TBG1

+SS

81F1

drive G24-08A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

81M4

drive G24-08A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

81Q4

drive G24-08A
Consists of

1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
2
1

0900568607
8996213157
0620230242
0625546222
0900012816
0900010671
0900010506
0900012845
5747050275
8994752469
8706170686
0560532002
0560548002
0900014690

=TBG1

+SS

81U4

drive G24-08A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=FM1

+SS

815A1

emergency stop

8000003802 PARTS, REFER TO COMPONENT

=FM14

+SS

819A1

emergency stop

8000003802 PARTS, REFER TO COMPONENT

=TBG1

+SS

82A1

drive G24-09A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7223103199
7411002023
7532020968

=TBG1

+SS

82F1

drive G24-09A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

82M4

drive G24-09A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
BUSBAR ADAPTER
CONTACTOR
MOTOR OVERLOAD

ISOLATOR ASY
HOUSING/BODY
CHEESE HD.SCREW
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
LOCK NUT
SEALING DISK M16
LOCK NUT M20
SCREW CONNECTION M20
ISOLATOR
ANGLE/ELBOW
ANGLE/ELBOW
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
CABLE CONNECTOR

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
CONTACTOR

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
71 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+TBG

82Q4

drive G24-09A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

82U4

=FM22

+SS

=FM37

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Item no.

Designation

1
1
2
2
1
1
4
1
2
1
2
2
1
1

0900568607
8996213157
0620230242
0625546222
0900010671
0900014690
0560532002
8706170686
0560548002
8994752469
0900012845
0900012816
0900010506
5747050275

ISOLATOR ASY
HOUSING/BODY
CHEESE HD.SCREW
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
SEALING DISK M16
CABLE CONNECTOR
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
ANGLE/ELBOW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
ANGLE/ELBOW
SCREW CONNECTION M20
LOCK NUT
LOCK NUT M20
ISOLATOR

drive G24-09A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

824A1

signal transmission of
case washing machine
case washing machine

8000010559 TERMINAL STRIP FOR "FOREIGN"

+SS

826A1

signal transmission of
scale malfunction

8000020477 CUSTOMER SIGNAL

=TBG1

+SS

83A1

drive G24-14A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7532020968
7223103199
7411002023

=TBG1

+SS

83F1

drive G24-14A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

83M4

drive G24-14A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

83Q4

drive G24-14A
Consists of

1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
4
2
1
1
2
1

0900568607
8996213157
0620230242
0900010506
0625546222
0900012816
0900014690
8706170686
0560532002
0560548002
8994752469
5747050275
0900012845
0900010671

=TBG1

+SS

83U4

drive G24-14A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=USV

+SS

832A1

signal transmission of
USV&power supply
missing

8000010559 TERMINAL STRIP FOR "FOREIGN"

=FM90

+SS

839A1

8000010559 TERMINAL STRIP FOR "FOREIGN"

=TBG1

+SS

84A1

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7532020968
7411002023
7223103199

drive G24-18A
Consists of

Quantity

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
CONTACTOR
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD

ISOLATOR ASY
HOUSING/BODY
CHEESE HD.SCREW
LOCK NUT M20
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
LOCK NUT
CABLE CONNECTOR
ANGLE/ELBOW
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
ANGLE/ELBOW
ISOLATOR
SCREW CONNECTION M20
SEALING DISK M16

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
CONTACTOR
MOTOR OVERLOAD
BUSBAR ADAPTER

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
72 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name

Line

Place

Device

Function

Quantity

Item no.

Designation

=TBG1

+SS

84F1

drive G24-18A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

84M4

drive G24-18A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

84Q4

drive G24-18A
Consists of

1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
4
2
1

0900568607
8706170686
8994752469
0560548002
0620230242
8996213157
0625546222
0900010671
0900012845
5747050275
0900014690
0560532002
0900012816
0900010506

=TBG1

+SS

84U4

drive G24-18A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+SS

85A1

drive G24-22A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7223103199
7411002023
7532020968

=TBG1

+SS

85F1

drive G24-22A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

85M4

drive G24-22A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

85Q4

drive G24-22A
Consists of

1
1
2
1
2
2
1
4
1
1
2
1
2
1

0900568607
8996213157
0620230242
0900010506
0625546222
0900012845
5747050275
0560532002
8706170686
8994752469
0560548002
0900014690
0900012816
0900010671

=TBG1

+SS

85U4

drive G24-22A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+SS

86A1

drive G24-28A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1
1

E995000026
5747500055
7411002023
7223103199
7532900175
7532020968

=TBG1

+SS

86F1

drive G24-28A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

86M4

drive G24-28A

0900142438 3-PHASE MOTOR

ISOLATOR ASY
ANGLE/ELBOW
ANGLE/ELBOW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
CHEESE HD.SCREW
HOUSING/BODY
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
SEALING DISK M16
SCREW CONNECTION M20
ISOLATOR
CABLE CONNECTOR
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
LOCK NUT
LOCK NUT M20

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
CONTACTOR

ISOLATOR ASY
HOUSING/BODY
CHEESE HD.SCREW
LOCK NUT M20
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
SCREW CONNECTION M20
ISOLATOR
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
ANGLE/ELBOW
ANGLE/ELBOW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
CABLE CONNECTOR
LOCK NUT
SEALING DISK M16

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
MOTOR OVERLOAD
BUSBAR ADAPTER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
CONTACTOR

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
73 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+TBG

86Q4

drive G24-28A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

86U4

=TBG1

+SS

=TBG1

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

1
2
1
1
2
1
1
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2

0900570594
0900012816
0900012845
0900012846
0900014690
0900011871
0900029120
0560532002
0620230242
0900010506
0625546222
8994752469
8706170686
7470700661
8996213157
0900010671
0560548002
0423530002

ISOLATOR ASY
LOCK NUT
SCREW CONNECTION M20
SCREW CONNECTION
CABLE CONNECTOR
CLAMP/TERMINAL
EXTENSION
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
CHEESE HD.SCREW
LOCK NUT M20
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
ANGLE/ELBOW
ANGLE/ELBOW
REPAIR SWITCH 322030076
HOUSING/BODY
SEALING DISK M16
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
HEXAGON NUT M 4 A2 DIN 934

drive G24-28A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

87A1

drive G24-34A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7223103199
7411002023
7532020968

+SS

87F1

drive G24-34A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

87M4

drive G24-34A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

87Q4

drive G24-34A
Consists of

1
1
2
1
2
2
1
4
1
1
2
1
2
1

0900568607
8996213157
0620230242
0900010506
0625546222
0900012845
5747050275
0560532002
8706170686
8994752469
0560548002
0900014690
0900012816
0900010671

=TBG1

+SS

87U4

drive G24-34A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+SS

88A1

drive G24-38A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7411002023
7223103199
7532020968

=TBG1

+SS

88F1

drive G24-38A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

88M4

drive G24-38A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
CONTACTOR

ISOLATOR ASY
HOUSING/BODY
CHEESE HD.SCREW
LOCK NUT M20
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
SCREW CONNECTION M20
ISOLATOR
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
ANGLE/ELBOW
ANGLE/ELBOW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
CABLE CONNECTOR
LOCK NUT
SEALING DISK M16

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
MOTOR OVERLOAD
BUSBAR ADAPTER
CONTACTOR

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
74 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+TBG

88Q4

drive G24-38A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

88U4

=TBG1

+SS

=TBG1

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

1
2
1
1
2
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
2

0900568607
0625546222
0900010506
0900010671
0620230242
0560548002
0560532002
0900012816
8706170686
8996213157
8994752469
5747050275
0900014690
0900012845

ISOLATOR ASY
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
LOCK NUT M20
SEALING DISK M16
CHEESE HD.SCREW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
LOCK NUT
ANGLE/ELBOW
HOUSING/BODY
ANGLE/ELBOW
ISOLATOR
CABLE CONNECTOR
SCREW CONNECTION M20

drive G24-38A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

-881A0

control cabinet
components

0900393645 CONTROL CABINET

+SS

-881A1

control cabinet
components

8000003795 NOT USED

=TBG1

+SS

-882A0

control cabinet
components

0900393645 CONTROL CABINET

=TBG1

+SS

-883A0

control cabinet
components

0900393645 CONTROL CABINET

=TBG1

+SS

-884A0

control cabinet
components

0900393645 CONTROL CABINET

=TBG1

+SS

-885A0

control cabinet
components

0900393645 CONTROL CABINET

=TBG1

+SS

-886A0

control cabinet
components

0900393645 CONTROL CABINET

=TBG1

+SS

-887A0

control cabinet
components

0900393645 CONTROL CABINET

=TBG1

+SS

-888A0

control cabinet
components

0900393645 CONTROL CABINET

=TBG1

+SS

-889A0

control cabinet
components

0900393645 CONTROL CABINET

=TBG1

+SS

89A1

drive G24-42A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
7223103199
7411002023
5747500055
7532020968

=TBG1

+SS

89F1

drive G24-42A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

89M4

drive G24-42A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

COVER
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
AUXILIARY SWITCH
CONTACTOR

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
75 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+TBG

89Q4

drive G24-42A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

89U4

=TBG1

+SS

=TBG1

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
1

0900568607
0900010671
0900012816
0900014690
5747050275
0900012845
8706170686
8996213157
0900010506
0625546222
0620230242
0560548002
0560532002
8994752469

ISOLATOR ASY
SEALING DISK M16
LOCK NUT
CABLE CONNECTOR
ISOLATOR
SCREW CONNECTION M20
ANGLE/ELBOW
HOUSING/BODY
LOCK NUT M20
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
CHEESE HD.SCREW
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
ANGLE/ELBOW

drive G24-42A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

-890A0

control cabinet
components

0900393645 CONTROL CABINET

+SS

90A1

drive G24-45A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1
1

E995000026
7223103199
7411002023
7532020968
5747500055
7532900175

=TBG1

+SS

90F1

drive G24-45A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

90M4

drive G24-45A

0900142436 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

90Q4

drive G24-45A
Consists of

1
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
2

0900570594
0900012816
0900012845
0900014690
0900029120
0620230242
0900010506
8996213157
8994752469
8706170686
7470700661
0900011871
0900012846
0900010671
0625546222
0560548002
0560532002
0423530002

=TBG1

+SS

90U4

drive G24-45A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+SS

91A1

drive G24-46A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7532020968
7411002023
7223103199

=TBG1

+SS

91F1

drive G24-46A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

91M4

drive G24-46A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

COVER
BUSBAR ADAPTER
MOTOR OVERLOAD
CONTACTOR
AUXILIARY SWITCH
AUXILIARY SWITCH

ISOLATOR ASY
LOCK NUT
SCREW CONNECTION M20
CABLE CONNECTOR
EXTENSION
CHEESE HD.SCREW
LOCK NUT M20
HOUSING/BODY
ANGLE/ELBOW
ANGLE/ELBOW
REPAIR SWITCH 322030076
CLAMP/TERMINAL
SCREW CONNECTION
SEALING DISK M16
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
HEXAGON NUT M 4 A2 DIN 934

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
CONTACTOR
MOTOR OVERLOAD
BUSBAR ADAPTER

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
76 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+TBG

91Q4

drive G24-46A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

91U4

=TBG1

+SS

=TBG1

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
2
1

0900568607
8996213157
0620230242
0625546222
0900012816
0900010671
0900010506
0900012845
5747050275
8994752469
8706170686
0560532002
0560548002
0900014690

ISOLATOR ASY
HOUSING/BODY
CHEESE HD.SCREW
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
LOCK NUT
SEALING DISK M16
LOCK NUT M20
SCREW CONNECTION M20
ISOLATOR
ANGLE/ELBOW
ANGLE/ELBOW
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
CABLE CONNECTOR

drive G24-46A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

92A1

drive G24-48A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7532020968
7411002023
7223103199

+SS

92F1

drive G24-48A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

92M4

drive G24-48A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

=TBG1

+TBG

92Q4

drive G24-48A
Consists of

1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
4
1
1
1
2

0900568607
8996213157
0620230242
0900010506
0625546222
0900010671
0900012845
5747050275
0560548002
0560532002
8994752469
8706170686
0900014690
0900012816

=TBG1

+SS

92U4

drive G24-48A

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER

=TBG1

+SS

93A1

drive G24-51A
Consists of

1
1
1
1
1

E995000004
5747500055
7411002023
7223103199
7532020968

=TBG1

+SS

93F1

drive G24-51A

7411002023 MOTOR OVERLOAD

=TBG1

+TBG

93M4

drive G24-51A

0900142431 3-PHASE MOTOR

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
CONTACTOR
MOTOR OVERLOAD
BUSBAR ADAPTER

ISOLATOR ASY
HOUSING/BODY
CHEESE HD.SCREW
LOCK NUT M20
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
SEALING DISK M16
SCREW CONNECTION M20
ISOLATOR
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
ANGLE/ELBOW
ANGLE/ELBOW
CABLE CONNECTOR
LOCK NUT

COVER
AUXILIARY SWITCH
MOTOR OVERLOAD
BUSBAR ADAPTER
CONTACTOR

Electrical component list


Date
26.04.05
Page
77 / 77
Connection diagram number
K465N10001
Line

Place

Device

Function

=TBG1

+TBG

93Q4

drive G24-51A
Consists of

=TBG1

+SS

93U4

drive G24-51A

Vietnam Brewery Limited


Name
Quantity

Item no.

Designation

1
1
2
2
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
2
1

0900568607
8996213157
0620230242
0625546222
0900010671
0900012845
0560548002
0560532002
5747050275
8994752469
8706170686
0900014690
0900012816
0900010506

ISOLATOR ASY
HOUSING/BODY
CHEESE HD.SCREW
HEX.HD.SCREW M 6X 10 A2-70 DIN
SEALING DISK M16
SCREW CONNECTION M20
WASHER 6,4MM DIN125 A2
WASHER 4,3X 9 X0,8 A2 D125
ISOLATOR
ANGLE/ELBOW
ANGLE/ELBOW
CABLE CONNECTOR
LOCK NUT
LOCK NUT M20

5740980445 FREQUENCY CONVERTER