You are on page 1of 117

65.

99898-8117A

Parts Book
Propulsion Engine

Auxiliary Engine

FOREWORD
This parts list is shown the equipment components parts of
V222TI, and Auxiliary Engine AD158TI, AD180TI, AD222TI

DOOSAN Propulsion Engine V158TI, V180TI,

1. HOW TO ORDER PARTS
When ordering parts, please specify the following items as shown in the following example.
Ex. 1) Model of Machine
: V158TI
Shown on cylinder block
2) Machine Serial No.
: EBZKM300001
3) Part No.
: 65.02101-7498
4) Description
: Crank shaft ass'y
5) Q'ty
: 1
6) Purchaser's Name and Address:
2. HOW TO USE
Key No.
Parts No.
Description

Q'ty
S.C

I

C

A

Serial No.

THIS PARTS LIST
: Key No. Shows the referring number of illustration.
: Part No. is it's own number.
: Part name. There is printed information such as size, specification with the part name or
mark and shown below
not. Components parts of one assembling part are shown with
consist of further components
of an assembling part. Also, if the components parts marked
parts, these further component parts are with
: "Q'ty" shows the quantity used for one machine, however "Q'ty" of component parts shows
the quantity used for one assembling part.
: Abbreviation is service code of parts has its own meaning as shown below.
B
: The parts with this abbreviation show that they require some work on them before
installing in the machine.
D
: The part with this abbreviation is a component of an assembling part and is not available independently. The assembling part containing this part should be orderd.
R
: The part with this abbreviation shows that the quantity of the part is changed depending on the machine, such as an adjusting shim etc.
S
: This part is specially provided as a service part, which was not provided in the
machine before shipping from the factory.
G
: This part needs special care(grade control) to perform the maintenance job. Before
order, the grade of the paart should be confirmed(It should be same with the grade of
matching part.)
OP : Optional parts.
EX : Specific design parts.
OS : Over-sized parts.
US : Under-sized parts.
(Part with abbreviation "OS" or "US" is described on the line below the standard sized
part).
: The part with this abbreviation is not supplied for A/S.
*
: ICA shows the interchangeability between the original and the improved parts.
The improved part shows below the original part and with same key No.
(key No.shows by - .)
Abbreviations used in this column are as follows ;
Y
: This part with "Y" in the ICA column can be used original and improved part.
O
: This part with "O" in the ICA column can not use improved part, use only this part.
C
: This part with "C" in the ICA column can be used instead of improved part but not
vice versa.
N
: This part with "N" in the ICA column can not use interchange, use only part of
Serial No.
: Serial No. shows the machine serial number which the parts were applied.
Parts without any applicable serial number are used in every machine.

When repairing, it is recommended to use our standard parts.
Researching the parts from Part No., see the Parts Index in finish of this parts list.
Parts may be altered in a constant effort to improve machines. Then, it is recommended that customers contact
our after service center.

May. 2003.

CONTENTS
Fig. 001

Cylinder Block .................................................................................................... 2

002

Flywheel Housing .............................................................................................. 6

003

Oil Separator ...................................................................................................... 8

004

Crank Shaft ........................................................................................................ 10

005

Piston .................................................................................................................. 12

006

Cylinder Head .................................................................................................... 14

007

Cam Shaft .......................................................................................................... 16

008

Oil Pump(1) ........................................................................................................ 18

009

Oil Pump(2) ........................................................................................................ 20

010

Oil Drain Pump(1) ............................................................................................. 22

011

Oil Drain Pump(2) ............................................................................................. 24

012

Oil Filter ............................................................................................................. 26

013

Oil Cooler(1) ...................................................................................................... 28

014

Oil Cooler(2) ...................................................................................................... 30

015

Oil Pipe .............................................................................................................. 32

016

Oil Pan(1) ........................................................................................................... 34

017

Oil Pan(2) ........................................................................................................... 36

018

Oil BY-Pass Filter .............................................................................................. 38

019

Heat Exchanger ................................................................................................. 40

020

Cooling Water Pipe(1) ....................................................................................... 42

021

Cooling Water Pipe(2) ....................................................................................... 46

022

Cooling Water Pipe(3) ....................................................................................... 50

023

Cooling Water Pump(1) .................................................................................... 52

024

Cooling Water Pump(2) .................................................................................... 54

025

Exhaust Manifold ............................................................................................... 56

026

Intake Manifold .................................................................................................. 58

027

Turbo Charger ................................................................................................... 60

...................................................................................................................................................................................102 048 Idle Pulley ................................................................................................. 86 040 Control ........................... 94 044 Gauge Panel(1) ........................................................................................................................................................................................................ 68 031 Fuel Injection Pipe(1) .......................................................................... 76 035 Exhaust Pipe ............................................................100 047 Electric Wire(2) .........................................................Fig.............................................................................................................................................................. 74 034 Fuel Filter .................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 84 039 Battery ................ 028 Nozzle Holder ........................................................................................................................................................................................................... 82 038 Alternator .......................................................................... 64 030 Fuel Hose ................................................. 78 036 Lifting Hook ..................... 62 029 Fuel Injection Pump ................. 96 045 Gauge Panel(2) ...........................................................104  Index .................................. 88 041 Starter .......................... 92 043 Chock Liner ... 72 033 Fuel Injection Pipe(3) .................... 90 042 Clutch ....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 80 037 Engine Stop ............................................................................................................................................. 70 032 Fuel Injection Pipe(2) ..................... 98 046 Electric Wire(1) .............................................................................

001 CYLINDER BLOCK 12 11 11 13 1 13 25 A 14 46 24 14 26 27 13 43 45 14 11 23 16 15 11 10 38 14 13 14 3 13 8 2 34 33 23 35 7 37 20 36 5 32 46 42 40 39 41 6 4 28 31 45 44 11 18 17 16 21 15 9 VIEW A 2 19 .Fig.

CORE HOLE 2 2 3 3 4 4 11 65. CORE 10 10 10 10 13 13 12 65. SEAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 19 06.01101-0451 BLOCK . M6x28 16 16 20 20 24 24 32 06.56190-0706 RING .01601-2016A FLANGE ASS'Y 8 8 10 10 12 12 34 06. PLUG 14 06.90310-0135 SCREW .01102-6235 CYLINDER BLOCK ASS'Y - - - - 1 1 - 51. DOWEL 16H8x24 2 2 2 2 2 2 22 65. Remarks - 65. Part No. OIL SEPARATOR M26x1.96501-0059 O-RING 16 16 20 20 24 24 26 51.56190-0713 RING . HEX.22022-3061 6 65. CYLINDER 8 25 65.01102-6035 CYLINDER BLOCK ASS'Y 1 1 - - - - - 65.01102-6234 CYLINDER BLOCK ASS'Y - - 1 1 - - - 65.C ICA Serial No.01102-6056 CYLINDER BLOCK ASS'Y - - - - 1 1 1 51.01105-6014 D 3 65. CYLINDER 1 1 - - - - - 65.01102-6233 CYLINDER BLOCK ASS'Y 1 1 - - - - - 65.90310-0131 SCREW . SEAL 2 2 4 4 4 4 17 65. CAM SHAFT 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 65. CAM SHAFT 4 4 5 5 6 6 9 65.96501-0412 O-RING 8 8 10 10 12 12 27 65.91606-0037 PLUG .56190-0706 RING . PLUG 1 1 1 1 1 1 30 06. PLUG 2 2 4 4 4 4 16 06.90310-0134 SCREW .90310-0149 SCREW .04410-0078 BUSH . CYLINDER - - - - 1 1 D 2 65.22022-3563 PIN . Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI - 51. CYLINDER - - 1 1 - - D - 65.01101-0462 BLOCK .91701-0274 PIN .91301-0071 4 65.96501-0078 O-RING(LOW) 8 8 10 10 12 12 28 65.Fig.01101-0450 BLOCK . 10 10 12 12 14 14 8 65.98150-0051 SCREW .5 26x31 A30x36 A18x24 B6 A14x20 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 4 5 5 6 6 8 8 10 10 12 12 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 6 5 5 8 8 6 6 5 5 8 8 D D 8 10 10 12 12 16 16 20 20 24 24 3 .01601-5065 OIL SPRAY NOZZLE ASS'Y 8 8 10 10 12 12 29 65. SPRING 33 65. HEX.04410-0079 BUSH . BEARING CAP 12 12 12 12 14 14 7 06. SEAL A14x20 1 1 1 1 1 1 31 65.01201-0312B LINER .22180-0804 PIN 8 8 10 10 12 12 35 65.01102-6037 CYLINDER BLOCK ASS'Y - - 1 1 - - S.5x85 PIPE . SEAL 8 8 10 10 12 12 BEARING CAP ASS'Y PIN BEARING CAP ASS'Y PIN .90001-0129 BOLT . DOWEL 8H8x18 M12x1.91605-0013 COVER 1 1 1 1 1 1 23 65.91606-0039 PLUG . LOCATING 16 16 20 20 24 24 24 65.16044-0208 WASHER . SEAL 15 65.96601A0237 GASKET 8 8 10 10 12 12 36 65. STEEL 1/4 1 1 1 1 1 1 20 06. DOWEL 8M6x24 2 2 2 2 2 2 21 06.56190-0726 RING .31641-0615 BALL .56190-0732 RING .01494-4316 BOLT .001 CYLINDER BLOCK Q'ty Key No.22022-1063 PIN . PLUG 1 1 1 1 1 1 18 06.05701-0140 13 65. HOLLOW 8 8 10 10 12 12 37 06.90020-0293 BOLT .01105-6013 5 06.

001 CYLINDER BLOCK 12 11 11 13 1 13 25 A 14 46 24 14 26 27 13 43 45 14 11 23 16 15 11 10 38 14 13 14 3 13 8 2 34 33 23 35 7 37 20 36 5 32 46 42 40 39 41 6 4 28 31 45 44 11 18 17 16 21 15 9 VIEW A 4 19 .Fig.

ENGINE MOUNTING 1 1 1 1 1 1 65. Remarks 5 .01923-3116 BOLT ASS'Y 42 65.01510-0153 OIL SEAL 41 06. ENGINE MOUNTING 1 1 1 1 1 1 45 06.41530-5087 BRACKET . HEX.75x35 A12 S. OIL SEAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 40 51.16731-2109 WASHER .C ICA Serial No.41530-5081 44 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 6 6 6 6 6 GASKET .01913-3318 BOLT .001 CYLINDER BLOCK Q'ty Key No. SPRING 1 1 1 1 1 1 M8x28 M12x1.01501-5017B HOLDER .01903A0152 43 65. 8 8 8 8 8 8 46 06.Fig. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 38 65.01803-0007 PLATE . SEAL HOLDER 1 1 1 1 1 1 BRACKET . BAFFLE 1 1 1 1 1 1 39 65. Part No.

Fig.002 FLYWHEEL HOUSING 21 14 23 16 7 15 22 8 16 18 19 28 3 15 9 6 13 2 12 4 5 25 24 1 10 27 11 6 26 .

FLYWHEEL HOUSING COVER 1 1 1 1 1 1 23 06.90020-0054C BOLT .98131-0071 13 14 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 SCREW . FLYWHEEL HOUSING 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 65.41530-0127A BRACKET . Part No. Remarks 1 7 . SPRING 12 12 12 12 12 12 28 65.05540-0018 BRACKET . THRUST 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 65.01903-0200 GASKET .01913-3115 BOLT ASS'Y 12 65. HEX. SOCKET HEAD 12 12 12 12 12 12 27 06.96501-0260A O-RING 1 1 1 1 1 1 21 65. CONNECTION 1 1 1 1 1 1 65. BY-PASS FILTER 1 1 1 1 1 1 15 65.01903-0201 GASKET .01402-5004C COVER . 1 8 65. FLYWHEEL 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 65. SEAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 65. FLYWHEEL HOUSING 1 1 1 1 1 1 M8x25 M8x30 2 2 2 2 2 2 8 8 8 8 8 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 22 65.90020-0223 BOLT 10 10 10 10 10 10 7 65. 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 65.C ICA Serial No.90020-0065 BOLT .01402-0008 COVER 19 65.Fig. OIL 1 1 1 1 1 1 25 65.01510-0141 SEAL .96507-0040A RING . HEX.01923-3117 BOLT ASS'Y 18 65. HEX.002 FLYWHEEL HOUSING Q'ty Key No. 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 65.01402-5023 COVER 1 M8x30 1 1 1 1 S.02101-0717 BOLT .90720-0109 WASHER .01903-0166 GASKET .90020-0183B BOLT .96401-0007 CAP .54901-0022 GASKET 16 06.16110-0109 WASHER .01401-5003 HOUSING .98130-0127 ADAPTER 11 06. REAR 2 2 2 2 2 2 26 06. RUBBER 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 65. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65.01923-3117 BOLT ASS'Y 8 8 8 8 8 8 24 51. FLYWHEEL HOUSING 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 65.

Fig.003 OIL SEPARATOR 3 6 4 6 1 2 8 .

Fig. Part No. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 51.96501-0032B O-RING 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 65.96301-0370 HOSE . BREATHER 4 65. HOSE D28x80 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 S.01802-0010 PIPE .003 OIL SEPARATOR Q'ty Key No.01804-7026 SEPARATOR 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 65. Remarks 9 . SILICON 6 06.C ICA Serial No.67020-0106 CLAMP .

004 CRANG SHAFT 7 11 10 16 12 13 18 19 17 14 15 6 5 2 1 9 3 4 8 10 .Fig.

02106-0824 BOLT 8 8 8 8 8 8 11 19 M10x20 FLYWHEEL GEAR . Remarks 11 .02130-0013 RING .02110-0118 WEIGHT .02601-0322 PULLEY . CRANK SHAFT - - 1 1 1 1 65.02301-0303C 1 1 1 1 1 1 14 65.004 CRANG SHAFT Q'ty Key No. HEX.02130-0001 RING . THRUST 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 65.90030-0046A BOLT . CRANK 2 65. WEAR(REAR) 1 1 1 1 1 1 18 65.02115-0066 GEAR .90030-0015 BOLT . OIL THROWER 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 65.02201-7031 DAMPER .Fig. CRANK CRANK SHAFT ASS'Y - 65. CRANK SHAFT 1 1 - - - - 06.02301-5014 FLYWHEEL ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 13 65.02101-0410 - 65.22022-3065 PIN . 6 6 - - - - - 65. BALANCE - - 8 8 6 6 - - 2 2 - - - - CRANK SHAFT ASS'Y CRANK SHAFT ASS'Y SHAFT . PARALLER 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 65. BALANCE WEIGHT - 65.02310-0073C 1 1 1 1 1 1 15 65.02110-0101A - V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 1 - - - - 1 1 - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - 1 1 - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - 1 1 WEIGHT . CRANK SHAFT 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 06. MAIN 4 4 5 5 6 6 12 12 - - 20 20 12 12 - - 9 65. BALANCE 3 65.02101-0411 SHAFT .02101-7539 - 65.01110-6529 BEARING . FLYWHEEL 10 10 10 10 10 10 17 65.02101-7498 CRANK SHAFT ASS'Y - 65. Description 1 65.C ICA Serial No.01111-6539 BEARING . VISCOUS 1 1 - - - - 65.02110-0104A WEIGHT .90030-0048A BOLT . Part No. TAPER 1 1 1 1 1 1 16 65. RING S.90020-0127 BOLT . SOCKET HEAD - - 8 8 8 8 12 65. BALANCE 2 2 - - - - 65.90020-0062B BOLT .02101-7537 - 65. VIBRATION - - 1 1 1 1 - 65.02201-0045 DAMPER .01505-0007 RING . BALANCE WEIGHT 4 65.02110-0102 WEIGHT .02601-0165A PULLEY .91303-0005 PIN . WEAR(FRONT) 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 65. BALANCE 4 4 - - - - 65.02101-0384 - 65.

005 PISTON 7 8 9 4 6 5 6 1 3 2 3 12 .Fig.

PISTON(TOP) 8 8 10 10 12 12 8 51.90810-0011 RING . Part No.Fig. SNAP 16 16 20 20 24 24 7 51. Remarks 8 10 10 12 12 13 .02502-0081 PIN .02503-0678 RING . PISTON(OIL) 8 8 10 10 12 12 S.02503-0673 RING . PISTON(2ND) 8 8 10 10 12 12 9 65. PISTON 8 8 10 10 12 12 6 65. CONNECTING ROD 16 16 20 20 24 24 4 65. Description CON-ROD ASS'Y V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65.005 PISTON Q'ty Key No.02401-6020 8 2 65.02503-0661 RING .C ICA Serial No.02410-0100 BEARING .02411-0008 BOLT . CONNECTING ROD 16 16 20 20 24 24 3 65.02501-0702 PISTON 8 8 10 10 12 12 5 65.

006 CYLINDER HEAD 12 10 11 18 1 15 16 3 17 8 7 19 14 6 2 19 5 13 14 4 .Fig.

91606-0037 PLUG . VALVE 16 16 20 20 24 24 B 65.08022-2207 10 65. CYLINDER HEAD 7 7 9 9 11 11 15 65.03203-0242 SEAT .03401-0045A COVER .03101-6067 CYLINDER HEAD ASS'Y(ALT) 2 65. CORE HOLE 8 8 10 10 12 12 8 8 10 10 12 12 8 10 10 12 12 8 06.01923-3120 BOLT ASS'Y M8x45 8 8 10 10 12 12 18 65. Remarks 8 8 10 10 12 12 * HEAD .90020-0270 BOLT .03905-0015B GASKET .03203-0184 SEAT . CYLINDER HEAD 8 8 10 10 12 12 13 51. CYLINDER HEAD 16 16 20 20 24 24 11 65.03901-0338 GASKET . CYLINDER HEAD 8 8 10 10 12 12 14 65.01810-5007 FILLER CAP ASS'Y 1 1 19 65.03101-1047 3 4 Key No.90020-0269 BOLT .91606-0041 PLUG . PLUG M22x1.C ICA Serial No. CORE HOLE 8 8 10 10 12 12 7 65. VALVE(EXHAUST) 8 8 10 10 12 12 6 65. Description 1 65. CYLINDER HEAD COVER 8 8 10 10 12 12 SCREW . VALVE(INTAKE) 8 5 65.03201-1040 GUIDE .01923-3125 BOLT ASS'Y M8x70 16 16 20 20 24 24 17 06.5 1 1 1 1 1 1 15 .90020-0268 BOLT . CYLINDER HEAD 1 1 1 1 16 06.03401-0059 COVER .Fig.006 CYLINDER HEAD Q'ty Part No. CYLINDER HEAD 24 24 30 30 36 36 12 65. V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI S. CYLINDER 8 8 10 10 12 12 D 65.

Fig.007 CAM SHAFT 23 24 25 20 11 16 9 17 15 8 18 7 14 19 13 12 3 5 6 4 10 22 1 2 21 INTAKE 16 EXHAUST .

ROCKER ARM 16 16 20 20 24 24 15 65. CAM - - - - 1 1 D - 65.04101-0375B VALVE .Fig.04205-0021 SCREW . 16 16 20 20 24 24 17 65.04101-0367B VALVE .29010-0120 RING . INNER 16 16 20 20 12 12 4 65.04401-6003 - - - - 1 1 24 65. SPRING VALVE 16 16 20 20 24 24 9 51.04102-6007 SPRING VALVE ASS'Y 16 16 20 20 24 24 6 65.C ICA Serial No.2 16 16 20 20 24 24 20 65.04902-0027 SEAL . VALVE 16 16 20 20 24 24 22 65.04200-6029 ROCKER ARM ASS'Y 8 12 65. CAM DRIVE GEAR ASS'Y 1 1 - - - - D 1 1 1 1 1 1 D 17 . ARM 16 16 20 20 24 24 14 65.04401-6001 CAM SHAFT ASS'Y 1 1 - - - - CAM SHAFT ASS'Y ROCKER ARM ASS'Y S. VALVE(INNER) 16 16 20 20 24 24 8 65. CAM - - 1 1 - - D - 65.04302-0026 ROD . SNAP 24x1.04104-0023 COTTER .04401-0440 SHAFT .04301-0079 TAPPET .90701-0104 WASHER .93020-1011 BUSH . OUTER 16 16 20 20 24 24 5 65. ADJUST 16 16 20 20 24 24 16 65.007 CAM SHAFT Q'ty Key No. HEX.04401-0443 SHAFT .04202-5035 RADIATOR BRACKET ASS'Y 8 18 65. EXHAUST 8 8 10 10 12 12 3 65.04102-0083A SPRING .90701-0103 WASHER . INTAKE 8 8 10 10 12 12 2 65.90001-0146A BOLT .11300-6001 SHAFT . PUSH 16 16 20 20 24 24 23 65. Part No.04201-5020 13 65.04102-0084A SPRING .90701-0136B WASHER 16 16 20 20 24 24 19 06.04201-1003 ROCKER . VALVE 32 32 40 40 48 48 10 65.04401-0439 25 65. VALVE STEM 16 16 20 20 24 24 11 65.04401-6002 CAM SHAFT ASS'Y - - 1 1 - - - 65. HEX. VALVE(OUTOR) 16 16 20 20 24 24 7 65.90501-0049 NUT .04103-0074 RETAINER . Remarks 8 10 10 12 12 16 16 20 20 24 24 8 10 10 12 12 - 65. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65. 16 16 20 20 24 24 21 65.

008 OIL PUMP(1) 1 6 7 14 13 8 10 3 13 2 12 4 5 11 9 18 9 .Fig.

1 1 - - - - M8x55 M8 A8 S. OIL SUCTION PIPE 1 1 - - - - 11 06.C ICA Serial No.01013-9116 BOLT .008 OIL PUMP(1) Q'ty Key No.05401-5014 RELIEF VALVE ASS'Y 1 1 - - - - 6 65.11063-8214 NUT . RELIEF VALVE 1 1 - - - - 5 65. HEX. SPRING 1 1 - - - - 4 65.05100-6188 OIL PUMP ASS'Y 1 1 - - - - 2 06.Fig. OIL SUCTION 1 1 - - - - 8 06.05903A0007 GASKET .01913-3113 BOLT ASS'Y M8x20 1 1 - - - - 13 06. 1 1 - - - - 3 06.15233-0150 WASHER 2 2 - - - - 14 06.01913-3215 BOLT ASS'Y M10x25 1 1 - - - - 9 06.05740-0094 BRACKET . Part No.01913-3114 BOLT ASS'Y M8x22 1 1 - - - - 12 06.96601-0055 GASKET 1 1 - - - - 7 65.05701-5590 PIPE .01913-3126 BOLT ASS'Y M8x75 2 2 - - - - 10 65.16731-2107 WASHER . Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65. HEX. Remarks 19 .

Fig.009 OIL PUMP(2) 12 13 1 13 13 14 10 11 8 15 10 14 5 11 4 9 7 13 20 6 3 2 .

- - 4 4 4 4 15 65.05701-5815 PIPE . OIL SUCTION - - 1 1 - - 9 65.01913-3115 BOLT ASS'Y - - 4 4 4 4 12 65.01013-9129 BOLT . SPRING - - 1 1 1 1 4 65.05100-6043A OIL PUMP ASS'Y - - 1 1 1 1 2 06. SPRING - - 2 2 2 2 8 65.96601-0055 GASKET - - 2 2 2 2 11 06.05401-5024 RELIEF VALVE ASS'Y - - 1 1 1 1 5 65. Remarks 21 .97408-0422 HOLDER - - 1 1 1 1 M8x95 A8 M8x140 M8x25 M8x20 M8 A8 S. HEX. - - 2 2 2 2 7 06.C ICA Serial No.05701-5582 PIPE .05740-0093 BRACKET - - 1 1 1 1 13 06.009 OIL PUMP(2) Q'ty Key No. Part No.16731-2107 WASHER . OIL SUCTION - - 1 1 - - 10 65.05903A0006 GASKET . HEX.01013-9124 BOLT . HEX. - - 1 1 1 1 3 06.05701-5816 PIPE .01913-3113 BOLT ASS'Y - - 6 6 6 6 14 06.05701-5804 OIL SUCTION PIPE ASS'Y - - - - 1 1 - 65. OIL SUCTION - - - - 1 1 - 65.16731-2107 WASHER .Fig. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65.11063-8214 NUT . RELIEF VALVE - - 1 1 1 1 6 06.

Fig.010 OIL DRAIN PUMP(1) 15 19 22 4 1 2 19 23 20 5 17 16 7 14 15 6 13 14 11 10 9 17 10 16 12 14 13 18 21 22 14 8 23 .

RUBBER 2 - 2 - 2 - 14 65.01913-3217 BOLT ASS'Y 2 - - - - - 22 65.C ICA Serial No. SPRING 2 - 2 - 2 - 8 06. OIL DRAIN PUMP 1 - 1 - 1 - 2 06. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65.97480-0190 HOLDER 1 - 1 - 1 - 16 06.05140-5001 BRACKET . 1 - 1 - 1 - 17 65.98130-0126 T-ADAPTER 1 - 1 - 1 - 10 65. SEAL - - 2 - 2 - 20 06.Fig.05903A0004 GASKET 1 - - - - - 19 06.16731-2111 WASHER .01943-3317 BOLT ASS'Y 4 - 4 - 4 - A26x32 M10x30 M12x30 S.56190-0728 RING . 2 - 2 - 2 - M16x1.05701-5467 PIPE . HEX.01493-4507 BOLT .05701-5468 PIPE .5x45 A12 M12 9 65. SPRING 2 - 2 - 2 - 5 60. Remarks 23 .97480-0624 HOLDER 1 - 1 - 1 - 23 06. Part No. OIL 1 - - - - - - 65. HOSE 4 - 4 - 4 - 15 65.010 OIL DRAIN PUMP(1) Q'ty Key No. HEX.05701-0038 PIPE . OIL - - - - 1 - 18 - 60. OIL 1 - 1 - 1 - 13 65.98201-6001 GLOBE . 2 - 2 - 2 - 4 06.05701-5469 PIPE .16731-2109 WASHER .96301-0327 HOSE .05701-0009 PIPE .05101-7002 OIL DRAIN PUMP ASS'Y 1 - 1 - 1 - 6 06. VALVE 2 - 2 - 2 - 11 60. HOLLOW - - 1 - 1 - 21 06.01923-3217 BOLT . OIL - - 1 - - - 65. HEX.11063-8216 NUT .78147-2808 SCREW .5x50 A16 M12x1. OIL 1 - 1 - 1 - 12 65.97440-0103 CLAMP . HEX. 2 - 2 - 2 - 7 06.01493-4308 BOLT .

011 OIL DRAIN PUMP(2) 21 14 18 4 1 2 18 22 19 5 16 7 15 6 14 13 12 13 9 16 15 17 20 24 8 22 .Fig.

HOLLOW - - - 1 - 1 20 06. OIL - - - - - 1 17 - 60.05140-5001 BRACKET . SPRING - 2 - 2 - 2 5 60. OIL DRAIN PUMP - 1 - 1 - 1 2 06.Fig. SPRING - 2 - 2 - 2 8 06.16731-2109 WASHER .011 OIL DRAIN PUMP(2) Q'ty Key No.01493-4507 BOLT . OIL - 1 - 1 - 1 12 65.11063-8216 NUT . Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65.97440-0103 CLAMP .C ICA Serial No.05903A0004 GASKET - 1 - - - - 18 06. - 2 - 2 - 2 M16x1.5x45 A12 M12 9 65. OIL - 1 - - - - - 65. SEAL - - - 2 - 2 19 06.01923-3217 BOLT . HEX.01943-3317 BOLT ASS'Y - 4 - 4 - 4 A26x32 M10x30 M12x30 S.96301-0327 HOSE . HOSE - 2 - 2 - 2 14 65.5x50 A16 M12x1.97480-0190 HOLDER - 1 - 1 - 1 15 06.78147-2808 SCREW . HEX. RUBBER - 1 - 1 - 1 13 65.01493-4308 BOLT .97480-0624 HOLDER - 1 - 1 - 1 22 06. - 2 - 2 - 2 4 06. - 1 - 1 - 1 16 65.05701-5467 PIPE .01913-3217 BOLT ASS'Y - 2 - - - - 21 65.16731-2111 WASHER .05101-7002 OIL DRAIN PUMP ASS'Y - 1 - 1 - 1 6 06.05701-5469 PIPE . Remarks 25 . HEX.05701-5470 PIPE . Part No. OIL - - - 1 - - 65.56190-0728 RING . - 2 - 2 - 2 7 06.05701-5468 PIPE . HEX.

Fig.012 OIL FILTER 14 14 17 1 OIL COOLER COVER 2 13 12 13 12 10 6 11 8 5 13 13 7 12 9 16 22 4 15 3 21 20 19 21 20 18 26 .

05510-5020A CARTRIDGE ASS'Y 2 2 2 2 2 2 15 06.05541-0001 SEAT . Description OIL FILTER ASS'Y V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65. M10x60 1 1 1 1 1 1 20 06.05501-7048 2 65. FILTER(COVER) 1 1 1 1 1 1 18 06. COMPRESSION 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 65.31649-0615 BALL 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 65.05518-0005 VALVE 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 65.97601-0103 SPRING .5 5 5 5 5 5 5 22 65.29020-0125 RING . M10x125 4 4 4 4 4 4 19 06.05901A0080 GASKET . COMPRESSION 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 06.56011-0521 O-RING 1 1 1 1 1 1 12 06.75 M24x1. SENSOR 1 1 1 1 1 1 40x1. SPRING 5 5 5 5 5 5 21 06. SPRING 3 3 3 3 3 3 17 65. PLAIN 10.16110-0106 WASHER . OIL PRESS. SEAL 4 4 4 4 4 4 14 65. HEX. OIL FILTER 3 65. PLUG 4 4 4 4 3 3 13 06. HEX.02090-0410 BOLT .16731-2108 WASHER . VALVE 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 06.01284-7223 BOLT .08062-6208 SCREW . STEP 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 65.012 OIL FILTER Q'ty Key No. OIL FILTER 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 65.05503-0018 HEAD . Remarks 27 .01013-9237 BOLT .5 24x29 A8 A10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 S.97601-0083 SPRING . SOCKET HEAD 3 3 3 3 3 3 16 06.C ICA Serial No. Part No.98130-0112A ADAPTER .Fig. SNAP 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 06.56190-0722 RING .05517-0008 PLATE .05550-0003 COCK .15010-2312 WASHER .

Fig.013 OIL COOLER(1) 9 4 8 2 5 7 17 3 11 22 1 20 7 26 27 10 12 19 18 13 29 14 28 24 16 22 23 15 25 21 27 28 6 .

56190-0706 RING .16731-2108 WASHER .01284-7115 BOLT .90701-0091 WASHER .16044-0210 WASHER .98130-0178 ADAPTER 1 1 1 1 - - 17 65. SEAL 2 2 2 2 - - 28 65. M8x20 2 2 2 2 - - 5 06. SPRING 4 4 4 4 - - 15 60. BY-PASS FILTER 1 1 1 1 - - 27 06. OIL COOLER 1 1 1 1 - - 4 06.05601-7135 OIL COOLER ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 - - 11 65.C ICA Serial No. COVER HOUSING 1 1 1 1 - - 18 06.01284-7117 BOLT . SPRING 7 7 7 7 - - 8 65. 1 1 1 1 - - 19 06. SEAL 1 1 1 1 - - A10 10. Remarks 29 . HEX. 4 4 4 4 - - 14 06. HEX. SPRING 13 13 13 13 - - 23 06.96601-0221B GASKET 2 2 2 2 - - 13 06. PLAIN 3 3 3 3 - - 10 65. 1 1 1 1 - - 7 06. PLUG 1 1 1 1 - - 29 06. M8x25 1 1 - - 22 06.05901-0014 GASKET . DRAIN 1 1 1 1 - - 16 65.01283-7111 BOLT .56190-0708 RING . SEAL A14x20 1 1 1 1 - - 25 65. Part No. M8x30 12 12 12 12 - - 21 06.56190-0726 RING .98201-7009 VALVE . SPRING 1 1 1 1 - - 20 06.16044-0210 WASHER .90310-0134 SCREW .01013-9116 BOLT .16044-0210 WASHER . SOCKET HEAD 3 3 3 3 - - 9 65. HEX. HEX. HEX.05604-0012 PLATE 1 1 1 1 - - 3 65. OIL COOLER HOUSING 1 1 1 1 - - 12 65.5 M8x55 M8x16 26x31 30x36 1 1 S.05604-0018 HOUSING .01283-7113 BOLT .05902A0038 GASKET . M10x35 6 6 6 6 - - 6 06.01284-7218 BOLT .05605-0026 COVER . PLUG 2 2 2 2 - - 26 65.90310-0133 SCREW .Fig.56190-0732 RING .98130-0180 ADAPTER . HEX. HEX. SEAL A16x22 1 1 1 1 - - 24 06. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65. OIL COOLER 1 1 1 1 - - 2 65.013 OIL COOLER(1) Q'ty Key No.01014-9226 BOLT .90030-0001 BOLT .

014 OIL COOLER(2) 2 4 3 6 1 5 16 15 16 14 13 12 22 23 9 7 8 13 11 10 20 18 16 23 14 17 19 16 14 13 11 30 11 21 13 12 13 .Fig.

SOCKET HEAD - - - - 5 5 6 65. SEAL - - - - 3 3 M10x35 B10 10. OIL COOLER HOUSING - - - - 1 1 10 65. - - - - 5 5 4 06.01283-7111 BOLT .05605-0035 COVER .56190-0706 RING . WAVE - - - - 5 5 5 65.98130-0180 ADAPTER .Fig. Part No. HEX. OIL COOLER - - - - 1 1 2 65. M8x55 - - - - 8 8 12 06.01913-3123 BOLT .16044-0211 WASHER . SPRING - - - - 22 22 17 65. SEAL - - - - 1 1 19 60.01284-7218 BOLT .16044-0210 WASHER .90030-0001 BOLT . Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65.05901-0014 GASKET .16044-0210 WASHER . HEX.014 OIL COOLER(2) Q'ty Key No.C ICA Serial No. PLUG - - - - 2 2 22 65.98130-0178 ADAPTER - - - - 1 1 18 06. M8x16 - - - - 2 2 13 06.05604-0023 HOUSING . OIL COOLER - - - - 1 1 3 06. HEX. HEX. M8x60 - - - - 5 15 06. PLAIN - - - - 5 5 7 65.90701-0091 WASHER . M8x35 - - - - 17 17 16 06.90310-0133 SCREW .98201-7009 VALVE .01013-9116 BOLT .56190-0708 RING .05902A0041 GASKET . DRAIN - - - - 1 1 20 06.96601-0221B GASKET - - - - 4 4 9 65. OIL COOLER HOUSING - - - - 1 1 11 06.01283-7118 BOLT .5 A14x20 A16x22 26x31 S.56190-0726 RING . SEAL - - - - 1 1 21 65. Remarks 5 31 . SPRING - - - - 10 10 14 06.05601-7135 OIL COOLER ASS'Y - - - - 2 2 8 65. BY-PASS FILTER - - - - 1 1 23 06. HEX.

015 OIL PIPE 14 6 13 14 5 12 13 10 TURBO CHARGER 4 3 11 2 27 15 3 28 1 TURBO CHARGER 3 26 25 26 24 16 27 21 26 17 18 32 20 25 26 28 .Fig.

4 4 4 4 4 4 A26x32 M10x22 S. SEAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 25 65.91701-0086 SPACER 1 1 1 1 1 1 12 06.Fig.96601A0240 GASKET . HOSE 4 4 4 4 4 4 27 65.98150-0044A SCREW . OIL (RED MARKING) 1 1 1 1 1 1 A14x20 M8x55 M8x22 - 65.C ICA Serial No.05701-5963 PIPE . OIL 1 1 1 1 1 1 - 65. SEAL 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 65. HEX. CONNECTION 1 1 1 1 1 1 24 06.98131-0071 SCREW . Part No. OIL(R.015 OIL PIPE Q'ty Key No.H. OIL - - - - - 1 21 65.01913-3214 BOLT . OIL - - - - - 1 16 65.96601A0241 GASKET .H.) 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 65. OIL(L. CLIP 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 65. Remarks 33 .) 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 65.05701-5965 PIPE .56190-0706 RING .05701-5962A PIPE . T/C OIL RETURN 2 2 2 2 2 2 28 06. HOLLOW 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 65.97401-0110A PIPE . BANJO 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 06.05701-5967 PIPE .54901-0022 GASKET 1 1 1 1 1 1 18 06. OIL PIPE ADAPTER 2 2 2 2 2 2 14 06.05701-5966 PIPE .98103-0020A UNION .01402-5023 COVER 1 1 1 1 1 1 17 65. RUBBER 2 2 2 2 2 2 26 65.01913-3122 BOLT ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 13 65.01913-3144 BOLT ASS'Y 4 4 4 4 4 4 15 65.90710-0250A WASHER 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 65.97440-0103 CLAMP .01923-3117 BOLT ASS'Y 4 4 4 4 4 4 20 65.96301-0327 HOSE .05701-5968 PIPE .56190-0728 RING . Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65.

016 OIL PAN(1) 10 12 11 13 14 9 7 8 2 6 8 1 4 5 3 34 .Fig.

05801-5214 OIL PAN ASS'Y - - 1 1 - - 2 65. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65. Remarks 35 . HOLLOW 1 1 1 1 - - 8 06.98150-0075A SCREW . SEAL 2 2 2 2 - - 9 65. HEX. OIL PAN 1 1 - - - - - 65. SEAL 1 1 1 1 - - 6 65.11063-8212 NUT .01933-3118 BOLT ASS'Y 16 16 18 18 - - 4 65.98130-0132A ADAPTER 1 1 1 1 - - 5 06. SPRING 1 1 1 1 - - 14 06.97480-0197 HOLDER 1 1 1 1 - - 12 06.05805-5207A GAUGE . 1 1 1 1 - - 13 06.05805-5206A GAUGE .05806-6084 TUBE . OIL PAN - - 1 1 - - 3 06. GUIDE 1 1 1 1 - - 65.56190-0713 RING . HEX.56190-0713 RING . 1 1 1 1 - - M6x20 M6 A6 S. OIL LEVEL - - 1 1 - - 11 65.05801-5213 OIL PAN ASS'Y 1 1 - - - - - 65.01283-6913 BOLT .98130-0133A ADAPTER 1 1 1 1 - - 7 65.16731-2105 WASHER .016 OIL PAN(1) Q'ty Key No. Part No.05904A0093 GASKET . OIL LEVEL 1 1 - - - - 10 - M8x35 A18x24 A18x24 65.05904A0092 GASKET .C ICA Serial No.Fig.

017 OIL PAN(2) 13 15 14 10 16 11 12 7 11 7 8 6 5 3 36 4 17 .Fig.

56190-0713 RING .98130-0133A ADAPTER - - - - 1 1 10 65. HEX.01283-6913 BOLT .05904A0105 GASKET .05806-6084 TUBE .05805-5207A GAUGE . BY-PASS FILTER - - - - 1 1 6 06. OIL PAN - - - - 1 5 65. SEAL - - - - 2 2 12 65.017 OIL PAN(2) Q'ty Key No.05901A0019 GASKET . OIL PAN - - - - 1 1 3 06. SPRING - - - - 1 1 17 06. HEX. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65.98150-0075A SCREW .Fig. GUIDE - - - - 1 1 13 65. - - - - 1 1 M8x35 M10x30 A18x24 A18x24 M6x20 M6 A6 S.01913-3217 BOLT ASS'Y - - - - 4 4 7 65.05801-5215 OIL PAN ASS'Y - - - - 1 1 2 65.97480-0197 HOLDER - - - - 1 1 15 06. - - - - 1 1 16 06.98112-0031 COVER .56190-0713 RING .16731-2105 WASHER .C ICA Serial No. OIL LEVEL - - - - 1 1 14 65.98130-0132A ADAPTER - - - - 1 1 8 06.11063-8212 NUT . HOLLOW - - - - 1 1 11 06.01933-3118 BOLT ASS'Y - - - - 20 20 4 65. Remarks 1 37 . SEAL - - - - 1 1 9 65. Part No.

Fig.018 OIL BY-PASS FILTER 1 2 5 3 8 4 8 6 7 9 11 10 8 7 13 12 8 38 .

PIPE 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 65.01923-3110 BOLT ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 12 65.54901-0022 5 6 Description BY-PASS FILTER ASS'Y V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 BRACKET . 1 65. HOLLOW 2 2 2 2 2 2 8 06.Fig.05701-5484 PIPE . Remarks 39 . OIL 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 65. BY-PASS FILTER 1 1 1 1 1 1 06.05510-5030 3 65. BY-PASS FILTER 1 1 1 1 1 1 13 06.01923-3117 BOLT ASS'Y 4 4 4 4 4 4 65. SEAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 ROTOR M8x30 A14x20 M8x12 26x31 S. Part No.97401-0110A CLIP .56190-0726 RING . OIL FILTER 1 1 1 1 1 1 GASKET . SEAL 4 4 4 4 4 4 9 65.98150-0074 SCREW .98130-0180 ADAPTER .C ICA Serial No.56190-0706 RING .05501-7077 2 65.018 OIL BY-PASS FILTER Q'ty Key No.05540-0018 4 65.91701-0189A SPACER 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 06.

019 HEAT EXCHANGER 16 14 17 5 15 8 10 11 1 13 12 18 2 7 3 13 12 6 4 11 9 40 .Fig.

HEX.02097-8517 BOLT .16731-2108 WASHER . Part No.27480-6001 M18x1. 17 06.06168-0001A INNER TUBE . Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65.01283-6913 BOLT .08095-4606 SCREW .56026-0308 O-RING 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 06.06907-0002A GASKET . HEAT EXCHANGER 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 65. SEAL 2 2 2 2 2 2 14 60.16731-2106 18 65. HEAT EXCHANGER 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 65. SPRING 4 4 4 4 4 4 GAUGE . HEAT EXCHANGER 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 65.06160-6015A HEAT EXCHANGER ASS'Y - - - - 1 1 1 65.06907-0001 GASKET .02097-8513 BOLT .06165-0008A HOUSING . Remarks 41 . HEAT EXCHANGER 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 06.06163-0008 COVER .C ICA Serial No.56190-0713 RING .06162-5002B TUBE ASS'Y - - - - 1 1 4 65.06162-5006A TUBE ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 - - - 65.96610-0918 GASKET 16 06.019 HEAT EXCHANGER Q'ty Key No. COOLING WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 M6x20 S. HEAT EXCHANGER 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 65.01810-5001 FILLER CAP ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 15 60. HEAT EXCHANGER 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 65.06163-0009 COVER . PLUG 2 2 2 2 2 2 13 06. SPRING 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 06. SOCKET HEAD M10x30 6 6 6 6 6 6 11 06.06160-6016A HEAT EXCHANGER ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 - - - 65. SOCKET HEAD M10x40 6 6 6 6 6 6 10 06.5 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 4 4 4 4 WASHER .Fig.

020 COOLING WATER PIPE(1) 48 49 46 47 45 43 44 8 51 50 51 13 17 12 16 13 3 1 11 15 10 14 7 7 4 37 6 7 7 36 7 7 38 40 42 6 39 41 7 30 7 29 31 5 27 30 21 32 18 26 20 19 24 23 22 30 24 29 25 30 32 42 31 .Fig.

06402-0062 THERMOSTAT 3 3 3 3 3 3 44 06.97440-0097 CLAMP .5 A18x24 M8x60 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 4 4 4 4 4 S. SILICON 2 2 2 2 2 2 7 65.06903-0070 GASKET 1 1 1 1 1 1 48 06.01913-3128 BOLT .08092-2404 SCREW . PLUG M18x1. COOLING WATER PIPE FLANGE 1 1 1 1 1 1 22 06. HEX.5x30 4 4 4 4 4 4 5 60.01913-3234 BOLT ASS'Y M10x130 2 2 2 2 2 2 17 06.97440-0100 CLAMP .15010-2311 WASHER 12 65.97440-0100 25 26 D75x100 M8x85 8. M8x110 2 2 2 2 2 2 40 06. SILICON 13 65.01913-3224 BOLT ASS'Y M10x65 1 1 1 1 1 1 18 65.01943-3317 BOLT ASS'Y M12x1. SPRING 2 2 2 2 2 2 41 06. SILICON 2 2 2 2 2 2 35 65.06301-6056 PIPE . HOSE 4 4 4 4 4 4 31 65.56190-0713 RING .96310-0263 HOSE . SILICON 24 65.06301-0153 PIPE .96601-0057 GASKET 32 06.56190-0706 RING .01943-3323 BOLT ASS'Y 33 65. HEX.16731-2107 WASHER . SEAL 2 2 2 2 2 2 43 51.96301-0263 HOSE . SEAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 21 65.06301-0686 SCREW . COOLING WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 65. COOLING WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 19 06.96301-0269 HOSE .06901A0069 GASKET 3 3 3 3 3 3 46 65. Remarks 43 .06901A0001 GASKET 1 1 1 1 1 1 38 06.06301-0086 PIPE . COOLING WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 65. COOLING WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 47 65.06903-0025A GASKET 1 1 1 1 1 1 16 06.5x60 D50x80 A8 M18x1. HOSE 2 2 2 2 2 2 65. HEX.4 D75x55 M16x1. HOSE 14 60. WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 06.01923-3117 BOLT ASS'Y M8x30 2 2 2 2 2 2 39 06.Fig.06903B0010 GASKET 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 06.97440-0097 CLAMP .06301-0753 PIPE .06301-0136 PIPE .020 COOLING WATER PIPE(1) Q'ty Key No.5 1 1 1 1 1 1 29 65.01913-3228 BOLT . COOLING WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 34 65.06301-5384A PIPE . 11 06.06301-0077 PIPE .96601-0054 GASKET .01913-3123 BOLT ASS'Y 2 2 2 2 2 2 D50x80 NW60 M12x1.06301-0754 PIPE . COOLING WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 37 67.01013-9126 BOLT . COOLING WATER 15 60.56342-1208 O-RING 3 3 3 3 3 3 45 65.06405-0007 OUTLET . COOLING WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 65. SILICON D50x80 2 2 2 2 2 2 30 65. HOSE 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 60. Part No.5 A14x20 M10x85 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 CLAMP .97440-0100 CLAMP . Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 60.96301-0263 HOSE . PLUG 1 1 1 1 1 1 20 06. COOLING WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 27 65.96301-0271 HOSE . HOSE 4 4 4 4 4 4 36 65. PLUG 2 2 2 2 2 2 42 06. 23 65.08092-2406 SCREW .06301-0685 PIPE .C ICA Serial No.

020 COOLING WATER PIPE(1) 48 49 46 47 45 43 44 8 51 50 51 13 17 12 16 13 3 1 11 15 10 14 7 7 4 37 6 7 7 36 7 7 38 40 42 6 39 41 7 30 7 29 31 5 27 30 21 32 18 26 20 19 24 23 22 30 24 29 25 30 32 44 31 .Fig.

Description 49 06. Part No. HOSE D50x80 V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 S.020 COOLING WATER PIPE(1) Q'ty Key No.Fig. SILICON 51 65.01913-3115 BOLT ASS'Y M8x25 50 65.96301-0263 HOSE . Remarks 45 .C ICA Serial No.97440-0100 CLAMP .

Fig.021 COOLING WATER PIPE(2) 54 53 52 51 49 50 52 55 56 23 18 51 57 16 41 19 42 47 45 21 50 44 21 43 48 48 17 23 44 22 46 44 23 23 24 22 15 21 19 21 1 37 14 39 27 38 63 5 10 7 11 12 6 13 3 59 62 61 60 46 26 23 9 58 37 32 28 27 8 4 27 40 22 1 28 36 64 34 29 30 33 35 29 30 31 .

96605A0013 GASKET 3 3 3 3 3 3 23 06.06160-6015A HEAT EXCHANGER ASS'Y - - - - 1 1 2 65.5 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 06.Fig. SILICON 2 - 2 - 2 - 37 65. SEA WATER 1 - 1 - 1 - 39 06. COOLING WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 25 06.96605A0011 GASKET 2 2 2 2 2 2 19 65.91701-0273 34 35 M6x20 M6 M16x50 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - SPACER 1 - 1 - 1 - 60.96301-0261 HOSE .56190-0706 RING . COOLING WATER 1 1 1 1 - - 17 60.06301-5237 PIPE .01913-3217 BOLT ASS'Y M10x30 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 06. COOLING WATER 1 - 1 - 1 - 65. Part No.97440-0102 CLAMP .97401-0210 CLIP .06800-7063 PUMP .96901-0002 TUBE . SPRING 33 65. HEX.96605A0013 GASKET A14x20 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 06.11063-8215 NUT . HEX.01913-3218 BOLT .01283-6913 BOLT . HEAT EXCHANGER 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 06.06880-6008 STRAINER . SPRING 13 06.01913-2911 BOLT ASS'Y M6x16 1 - 1 - 1 - 41 60. VINYL 1 1 1 1 1 1 A16 D28x80 S.01913-3217 BOLT ASS'Y M10x30 3 - 3 - 3 - 40 06. STUD 2 2 2 2 2 2 12 06.06301-5197 PIPE . COOLING WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 18 60.11063-8212 NUT .16731-2111 WASHER . 2 - 2 - 2 - 29 06. SEAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 06. COOLING WATER - - 1 - - - M10 D55x90 M10x35 M10x35 12 12 12 12 12 12 - 65.06226-0806 BOLT .06160-6016A HEAT EXCHANGER ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 - - - 65.16731-2108 WASHER . 24 60. SEAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 60. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65.56190-0718 RING . COOLING WATER - 1 - 1 - 1 16 65.5 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 06.06301-5196 PIPE .06301-5387 PIPE . HEX. Remarks 47 .01493-4509 BOLT . COOLING WATER - - - - 1 1 - 65.06301-0751 PIPE .96301-0275 HOSE . PIPE 3 - 3 - 3 - 28 06. HOSE 4 - 4 - 4 - 38 60. PLUG M22x1. COOLING WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 PIPE .06140-5010 BRACKET . COOLING WATER - - - - 1 - 27 65. HEX.021 COOLING WATER PIPE(2) Q'ty Key No.01913-3218 BOLT ASS'Y 2 2 2 2 2 2 26 65.01943-3317 BOLT ASS'Y M12x1. SPRING 2 - 2 - 2 - 30 06.97480-0010 HOLDER 1 - 1 - 1 - 60.5x30 4 4 4 4 4 4 5 60.08095-4607 SCREW .97440-0099 CLAMP . 32 06. SEA WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 06. PLUG M14x1.C ICA Serial No.06301-0750 PIPE .06301-0752 PIPE . 14 65.97480-0011 HOLDER 1 - 1 - 1 - 36 65.06301-0065 PIPE .16731-2105 WASHER . COOLING WATER 1 - - - - - - 65. HOSE 4 4 4 4 4 4 22 60.08095-4604 SCREW . SILICON 2 2 2 2 2 2 21 65.06301-5195A 15 65.06301-5801 - A10 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 PIPE . 2 - 2 - 2 - 31 06. HEX.

021 COOLING WATER PIPE(2) 54 53 52 51 49 50 52 55 56 23 18 51 57 16 41 19 42 47 45 21 50 44 21 43 48 48 17 23 44 22 46 44 23 23 24 22 15 21 19 21 1 37 14 39 27 38 63 5 10 7 11 12 6 13 3 59 62 61 60 48 26 23 9 58 37 32 28 27 8 4 27 40 22 1 28 36 64 34 29 30 33 35 29 30 31 .Fig.

PIPE 2 - 2 - 2 - 53 65.97480-0183 HOLDER 2 - 2 - 2 - 54 06.06813-5010 BRACKET .06301-5210 PIPE . AIR VENT 1 1 1 1 1 1 44 06. COOLING WATER 1 - - - - - - 65.06903-0013 GASKET 1 1 1 1 1 1 51 06. SEAL 3 3 3 3 3 3 45 06.01943-3320 BOLT ASS'Y M12x1.021 COOLING WATER PIPE(2) Q'ty Key No. SPRING - 2 - 2 - 2 63 06. SEA WATER PUMP - 1 - 1 - 1 60 06.97401-0051 CLIP 1 1 1 1 1 1 43 60.C ICA Serial No.96801-0064 V-BELT 2x17x1325 1 1 - - - - - 65. Remarks 49 .Fig.01283-7420 BOLT . HEX.01913-3217 BOLT ASS'Y 2 2 2 2 2 2 52 65.16731-2105 WASHER . 2 - 2 - 2 - 55 06. RUBBER 1 1 1 1 1 1 48 65.01913-3214 BOLT ASS'Y - 2 - 2 - 2 64 65. COOLING WATER - - 1 - - - A14x20 M14 - 65.96801-0017 V-BELT 2x17x1350 - - 1 1 1 1 M10x30 M6x20 A14 M10x22 S. Part No. SEA WATER PUMP - 1 - 1 - 1 59 60. BLIND - 2 - 2 - 2 58 60.06301-5211 PIPE .98131-0060 SCREW .27405-0204A HOSE . M14x45 - 2 - 2 - 2 62 06.97440-0045 CLAMP . SPRING 2 - 2 - 2 - 56 06.97401-0210 CLIP . CONNECTION 1 1 1 1 1 1 47 04. COOLING WATER - - - - 1 - 50 60.06813-5011 BRACKET . Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 42 60.5x45 - 2 - 2 - 2 61 06. HEX.78144-2204 SCREW . HOLLOW 1 1 1 1 1 1 46 65.16731-2110 WASHER .01283-6913 BOLT . HEX.91615-0017 COVER .11063-8212 NUT .06301-5212 PIPE .06301-5386 PIPE .56190-0706 RING . HOSE 2 2 2 2 2 2 49 65. M6 2 - 2 - 2 - 57 65.

Fig.022 COOLING WATER PIPE(3) 14 8 15 13 12 13 11 10 TURBO CHARGER 7 6 7 1 14 15 16 7 4 6 5 7 10 TURBO CHARGER 2 3 11 12 3 13 9 50 13 .

COOLING WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 M8x50 ¨ª19 - 65. COOLING WATER - - - - - 1 9 65.06301-5741 PIPE . SILICON 2 2 2 2 2 2 7 65.96301-0281 HOSE . SEAL 2 2 2 2 2 2 16 65. Part No. COOLING WATER - - - - - - 2 65.97401-0500 CLIP .Fig. PLUG 2 2 2 2 2 2 15 06.06301-5074 PIPE .08091-4604 SCREW .97440-0103 CLAMP .06301-5049 PIPE .05903-0028 GASKET 2 2 2 2 2 2 11 06. HOSE ¨ª19 4 4 4 4 4 4 14 06. SILICON 2 2 2 2 2 2 13 65. COOLING WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 - 65.97440-0103 CLAMP .56190-0706 RING .06301-5738 PIPE . COOLING WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 - 65.05903-0028 GASKET 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 06. COOLING WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 65.022 COOLING WATER PIPE(3) Q'ty Key No.01913-3121 BOLT ASS'Y 2 2 2 2 2 2 5 65.06301-5214 PIPE .96301-0281 HOSE .C ICA Serial No.98131-0136 NIPPLE 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 65. Remarks 51 . PIPE 1 1 1 1 1 1 S. COOLING WATER - - - - - 1 10 65. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65.06301-5740 PIPE . HOSE 4 4 4 4 4 4 8 65.01913-3114 BOLT ASS'Y 4 4 4 4 4 4 12 65.06301-5213 PIPE .

Fig.023 COOLING WATER PUMP(1) CYLINDER BLOCK 15 14 18 2 13 3 4 12 7 8 9 10 52 19 20 17 1 2 ~ 11 16 17 .

BEARING 1 1 1 1 1 1 06. SNAP 1 1 1 1 1 1 65.29020-0132 RING .56190-0709 RING .C ICA Serial No. SCREW 1 1 1 1 1 1 16 06. SEAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 17 06. DRIVE 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 65. 1 65. V-BELT 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 06.56190-0709 RING .08092-2405 PLUG .06520-6007 SEAL .Fig. WATER PUMP 1 1 1 1 1 1 65.06506-6001 IMPELLER ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 IMPELLER 1 1 1 1 1 1 ADAPTER 1 1 1 1 1 1 UNIT .01923-3122 BOLT ASS'Y M8x55 3 3 3 3 3 3 20 06.01913-3114 BOLT ASS'Y 6 6 6 6 6 6 12 65.06503-0098 PULLEY .01913-3128 BOLT .06504-0008 7 65. HEX. SEAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 15 06.06504-0013 HUB . SCREW 1 1 1 1 1 1 18 65.08092-2405 PLUG .5 S.023 COOLING WATER PUMP(1) Q'ty Key No. M8x85 3 3 3 3 3 3 55x2 M8x22 A16x22 M16x1.93410-0024 8 9 Description WATER PUMP ASS'Y V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 1 1 1 1 1 HOUSING .06506-0025 6 65.06901A0074 GASKET 1 1 1 1 1 1 19 06.5 A16x22 M16x1. Part No.06501-0082 3 4 5 65. MECHANICAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 65.06320-0001 MANIPULATOR 1 1 1 1 1 1 13 65. Remarks 53 .06500-6160 2 65.06512-0017 COVER . WATER PUMP 1 1 1 1 1 1 14 06.

024 COOLING WATER PUMP(2) 9 13 12 13 10 10 9 11 13 12 13 11 1 4 5 6 54 .Fig.

HOSE 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 4 4 D75x80 1 1 1 1 1 1 NEW 64 4 4 4 4 4 4 M12x1.01913-3128 BOLT .06301-0163 PIPE .06301-0091 PIPE .01923-3122 BOLT ASS'Y M8x55 3 3 3 3 3 3 9 65.01913-3318 BOLT .06500-6160 WATER PUMP ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 65.06901A0074 GASKET 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 06. HEX. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65.96301-0271 HOSE .06301-0678 PIPE .Fig.C ICA Serial No. M8x85 3 3 3 3 3 3 6 06.75x35 S. Remarks 55 .024 COOLING WATER PUMP(2) Q'ty Key No. COOLING WATER - - - - 1 1 10 65. COOLING WATER - - 1 1 - - - 65. SILICON 13 65. COOLING WATER 1 1 - - - - - 65. HEX. 12 65.06903B0010 GASKET 11 06. Part No.97440-0097 CLAMP .

Fig.H.H. 29 35 36 31 39 38 39 30 41 56 35 36 . 29 39 26 38 39 23 24 22 33 32 29 39 38 39 29 40 35 36 16 39 38 39 L.025 EXHAUST MANIFOLD 13 5 39 38 39 39 38 39 R.

HEX.16731-2108 WASHER . EXHAUST MANIFOLD 8 8 10 10 12 12 3 06. HEX.90201-0072 BOLT . Remarks 57 .08101-6011 MANIFOLD .16731-2109 WASHER .) 1 1 1 1 1 1 65.06301-0161 39 06. HEX. 18 18 20 20 24 24 4 06.Fig.56026-0103 40 41 M10x1.08101-6002 22 23 M10x140 A10 M12x1.56190-0706 RING . EXHAUST 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 65. M12x60 32 06. HEX.90201-0144 BOLT . EXHAUST - - 2 65.08901-0015 GASKET 30 60.08101-6010 MANIFOLD .5 M14x1. SPRING 4 4 4 4 4 4 10 06.16731-2109 WASHER . HEX. STUD 4 4 4 4 4 4 9 06.01014-9229 BOLT .5 M10x1.5x30 M12x1.5x38 A12 M12x1. Part No. EXHAUST(L.025 EXHAUST MANIFOLD Q'ty Key No.11063-9216 NUT . STUD 16 65. STUD 29 60.90201-0144 BOLT . PLUG 36 06. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65. SPRING 4 4 4 4 4 4 24 06.C ICA Serial No.5x38 A12 M12x1. 1 1 1 1 1 1 A14x20 M12x90 S. M12x40 33 06.90201-0072 BOLT . EXHAUST - - 2 2 - - - - 2 2 - 65.08092-2424 SCREW .5 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 8 8 8 8 8 8 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 PIPE 8 8 8 8 8 8 O-RING 16 16 16 16 16 16 65. EXHAUST 2 2 - - - - - 65. STUD 4 4 4 4 4 4 06.16731-2109 WASHER .11063-9216 NUT .01493-4307 BOLT .01493-4311 BOLT .5 18 18 20 20 24 24 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 MANIFOLD .08116-0012 COVER 31 06. SPRING 34 06. SEAL 38 65. HEX.08101-6008 MANIFOLD .08116-0010 COVER 1 1 1 1 1 1 06. SPRING 5 65.11063-9216 NUT . 26 65.08901-0023B GASKET .01493-4317 BOLT . 35 06.08101-6007 MANIFOLD . 13 65. HEX.5x30 A12 M12x1.H.

026 INTAKE MANIFOLD 23 22 17 35 15 36 33 16 19 20 31 34 21 32 32 13 14 2 1 32 36 31 35 2 3 32 8 16 5 23 22 17 15 18 9 20 8 21 7 8 30 25 6 28 12 12 29 24 11 27 10 30 26 28 29 4 4 58 24 .Fig.

Remarks - 65. Part No.01923-3228 BOLT ASS'Y M10x85 3 3 3 3 3 3 10 06.09411-0105 INLET .08201-5366 MANIFOLD . AIR 2 2 - - - - 32 06.08203-0001 COVER 2 2 29 65.01913-3124 BOLT ASS'Y 22 06.97480-0179 HOLDER - - - 65. M8x30 10 10 10 10 10 10 6 06.01923-3117 BOLT .97480-0620 HOLDER 1 1 - 65.16044-0210 WASHER .01923-3132 BOLT ASS'Y M8x110 8 8 27 06.01913-3123 BOLT .01013-9231 BOLT .4 M8 12 12 12 12 12 12 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 - - 1 1 1 1 - - - - 1 1 1 1 - - 4 6 6 2 2 2 2 2 2 6 6 6 6 6 6 2 2 2 2 2 2 - - - - 2 2 - - 2 2 - - - - - - 65. AIR - - - - 2 2 INLET .15010-2311 WASHER 8.01923-3129 BOLT ASS'Y M8x90 8 8 12 12 16 16 28 65.97450-5001 V-CLAMP 2 2 2 2 2 2 59 . HEX. HEX.4 2 2 2 2 2 4 4 4 4 4 4 6 6 6 6 6 6 9 06. INTAKE 2 2 25 65. AIR 1 1 1 1 1 1 - 65.C ICA Serial No. AIR 1 1 1 1 1 1 14 06.96501-0420 O-RING 2 2 2 2 2 2 36 65.01913-3122 BOLT .09411-0109 INLET .09500-7002 INTER COOLER 1 1 1 1 - - - 65. HEX.09411-0106 INLET . M8x60 2 7 06.97480-0619 HOLDER 1 1 20 65. AIR 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 65. INTAKE - M8x30 M8x55 M8x65 8.56027-0111 O-RING 4 4 4 4 4 4 33 65.09411-0113A INLET . HEX. HEX. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65. 16 65.026 INTAKE MANIFOLD Q'ty Key No. HEX. AIR - - 2 2 - - 65.Fig.11063-8214 NUT . HEX. M8x120 8 06.01923-3117 BOLT .01013-9127 BOLT .09411-0111A - 65. HEX. AIR - - - - - 1 34 65. AIR 1 1 1 1 1 1 M10x30 S.01913-3217 BOLT ASS'Y 31 65. AIR - - - - - 1 35 65.08902-0078 GASKET 8 8 10 10 12 12 26 06.09411-0107 INLET .15010-2311 WASHER 23 06.09500-7021 INTER COOLER - - - - 1 1 2 65.08902A0057 GASKET 2 2 2 2 2 2 5 06.09411-0108 INLET .09411-0094 BEND .08902A0057 GASKET 30 06.97480-0179 HOLDER - - - 65.90710-0080 SPACER 4 4 4 21 06.97480-0618A HOLDER 17 06.09904-0011A GASKET 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 65. INTAKE - 65. M10x120 2 2 2 2 2 2 12 06.08201-5400 MANIFOLD .08201-5250A MANIFOLD .01013-9227 BOLT .09411-0112A - 8 2 8 2 8 2 8 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 6 6 6 6 6 6 INLET . SPRING A10 3 3 3 3 3 3 13 65. M10x160 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 06. 18 65. 24 65.

027 TURBO CHARGER 18 23 26 27 24 20 27 4 21 6 22 17 3 19 26 1 8 20 27 10 2 1 10 6 5 9 11 7 7 5 6 16 15 14 11 3 13 2 6 4 12 60 .Fig.

16731-2108 WASHER .97480-5012 HOLDER 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 06.96501-0075 O-RING 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 06. HEX. 8 8 8 8 8 8 23 06.09100-7092 TURBO CHARGER - - - - - 2 2 65. HEX. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65.08112-5010A ELBOW . AIR - - 1 1 1 1 13 65.5 27 06. INTAKE 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 65.08301-6016 FILTER . SEAL A10 M10 A8 M8 M16 2 2 2 2 2 2 A16x22 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 A14x20 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 S.06225-0706 BOLT .Fig.15010-2312 WASHER .08301-6015 FILTER .C ICA Serial No. 8 65.01013-9217 BOLT . SPRING 8 8 8 8 8 8 22 06. PLUG M14x1. Part No.08112-5009A ELBOW .027 TURBO CHARGER Q'ty Key No. STUD 8 8 8 8 8 8 15 06. STUD 8 8 8 8 8 8 20 65.11063-8215 NUT .97480-5011 HOLDER M10x1. SPRING 2 2 2 2 2 2 6 06.08202-0141 STAKE .09153-3217 BOLT ASS'Y M10x30 4 4 4 4 4 4 12 65.09100-7091 TURBO CHARGER - - 2 2 2 2 1 65. HEX.90201-0072 BOLT .11063-8214 NUT . Remarks 61 . AIR 1 1 - - - - - 65. 8 8 8 8 8 8 17 65. SPRING 8 8 8 8 8 8 16 65.5x60 A10 M10 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 65.01953-3317 BOLT ASS'Y M12x30 2 2 2 2 2 2 11 06.56190-0709 RING . SEAL 25 65.56190-0706 RING . PLUG PT1/4 26 06.90501-0047 NUT .08092-2405 SCREW . HEX.09901-0020 GASKET 2 2 2 2 2 2 21 06. PLUG 24 06.5 4 4 4 4 4 4 7 06.09901-0023 GASKET 2 2 2 2 2 2 14 65. 2 2 2 2 2 2 5 06.16731-2108 WASHER . PLAIN 10. EXHAUST 1 1 1 1 1 1 19 06.90310-0123 SCREW .16731-2107 WASHER . EXHAUST 1 1 1 1 1 1 18 65.08092-2424 SCREW .

Fig.028 NOZZLE HOLDER 7 6 3 8 6 9 SHIM COIL SPRING 1 GUIDE BUSH 4 INTERMEDIATE WASHER 5 2 UNION NUT 62 .

Fig. DOUBLE SEAL 8 8 10 10 12 12 7 65. FUEL OVER FLOW - - 2 2 - - - 65.C ICA Serial No.98150-0080 SCREW .12301-5143 PIPE . Remarks - 2 63 .10102-6070 3 65.12301-5144 PIPE . NOZZLE SCREW . SEAL 8 8 10 10 12 12 5 65.98150-0057 SCREW . Description NOZZLE HOLDER ASS'Y V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65. NOZZLE HOLDER 8 8 10 10 12 12 6 65. HOLLOW 2 2 2 2 TIP .028 NOZZLE HOLDER Q'ty Key No.96501-0348 RING .98701-0065 RING . Part No. FUEL OVER FLOW 2 2 - - - 65. PRESSURE 8 8 10 10 12 12 8 8 10 10 12 12 - 2 S.10108-0006 8 8 10 10 12 12 4 65. HOLLOW 6 6 8 8 10 10 9 65.98701-0006 SEAL .10101-7053 2 65.12301-5142 PIPE . FUEL OVER FLOW - - - - 2 2 8 65.

Fig. 34 31 32 31 28 17 24 23 28 25 27 14 28 16 28 28 15 C 19 28 36 28 27 37 28 26 26 29 64 23 21.029 FUEL INJECTION PUMP 4 5 6 8 E E 8 7 3 44 44 46 1 46 2 44 22 43 D 46 46 13 B A 12 9 18 41 A 39 11 C 40 10 42 13 33 12 D 32 30 A B 20. 35 29 38 .

SEAL - - 1 1 1 1 22 65.56190-0706 RING .12172-9316 NUT . SEAL 2 - 2 - 2 - 65.56190-0704 RING .029 FUEL INJECTION PUMP Q'ty Key No.12301-0001 PIPE .56190-0706 RING . SCREW - - 1 1 1 1 11 06. SPRING 17 06.11101-7302 INJECTION PUMP ASS'Y - - - 1 - - - 65.11101-7680 INJECTION PUMP ASS'Y 1 - - - - - - 65. SEAL 7 65.15010-2316 WASHER 18 65. SEAL A14x20 - - 4 4 4 4 14 65. HOLLOW - - 1 1 1 1 25 06.11101-7332 INJECTION PUMP ASS'Y(MEDIUM DUTY) 1 - - - - - - 65.16301-5011 PIPE . AIR - - 1 - - - - 65.11101-7333 INJECTION PUMP ASS'Y(MEDIUM DUTY) - - 1 - - - - 65.01494-4407 BOLT . SEAL - - 2 2 2 2 26 65.78144-2204 SCREW . HOLLOW - - 2 2 2 2 13 06. HEX.78190-2205 NIPPLE 6 06.11101-7682 INJECTION PUMP ASS'Y - - - - 1 - - 65. SEAL - - 1 1 1 1 12 06. HOLLOW - - 2 2 2 2 32 06.12301-0004 PIPE .5x40 B14 17 A14x20 - - 1 1 1 1 - - 1 1 1 1 65.98150-0064 SCREW .56180-0714 RING .12340-0001 PIECE . BANJO - - 2 2 2 2 24 06. Part No. FUEL - - 1 1 1 1 19 65.98103-6001 UNION . SEAL - - 8 8 8 8 29 06.12301-5831B PIPE .56190-0726 RING .98130-0151 ADAPTER . UNION - - 1 1 1 1 21 06.98150-0053 8 9 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - SCREW .11101-7303 INJECTION PUMP ASS'Y - - - - - 1 - 65.Fig.12301-0005A PIPE .11101-7334 INJECTION PUMP ASS'Y(MEDIUM DUTY) - - - - 1 - - 65. SEAL - - 4 4 4 4 A14x20 A14x20 M14x1. CONNECTION - - 1 1 1 1 15 06. FUEL - - 1 1 1 1 31 06.5 A14x20 S. FUEL - - 1 1 - - - A12x18 A10x15 26x31 M14x1.C ICA Serial No.71010-0213 NIPPLE .12501-7018 FUEL FILTER ASS'Y - - 2 2 2 2 27 65.05701-5357 OIL RETURN PIPE ASS'Y - - 1 1 - - - 65.78144-2204 SCREW .16301-5010 PIPE .05701-5355 OIL RETURN PIPE ASS'Y 1 1 - - - - - 65. Remarks 65 . AIR - - - - 1 - 5 06.11501-7006 GOVERNOR ASS'Y - 1 - 1 - 1 3 65.56190-0706 RING .56190-0706 RING . AIR 1 - - - - - - 65. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65. BANJO - - 1 1 1 1 20 06.05701-5360 OIL RETURN PIPE ASS'Y - - - - 1 1 10 65.11101-7681 INJECTION PUMP ASS'Y - - 1 - - - - 65.11220-7006 CONTROLLER . HOLLOW - - 2 2 2 2 28 06.78144-2204 SCREW . - - 1 1 1 1 16 06. HOLLOW 1 - 1 - 1 - 06.56190-0706 RING .16044-0213 WASHER .16301-5009 PIPE .98103-6001 UNION . CAP - - 2 2 2 2 30 65. ACTUATOR - 1 - 1 - 1 4 65.11101-7301 INJECTION PUMP ASS'Y - 1 - - - - 2 65. FUEL - - - - 1 1 23 65.

029 FUEL INJECTION PUMP 4 5 6 8 E E 8 7 3 44 44 46 1 46 2 44 22 43 D 46 46 13 B A 12 9 18 41 A 39 11 C 40 10 42 13 33 12 D 32 30 A B 20. 34 31 32 31 28 17 24 23 28 25 27 14 28 16 28 28 15 C 19 28 36 28 27 37 28 26 26 29 66 23 21. 35 29 38 .Fig.

46 06.96501-0322 O-RING 1 1 1 1 1 1 43 51.01014-7225 BOLT .71010-0213 NIPPLE .56190-0706 RING .Fig. Part No. UNION - - 1 1 1 1 35 06. Remarks 67 .12301-0002 PIPE .11301-0115A GEAR .56190-0706 RING .90001-0146A BOLT . HEX.12301-0003 PIPE . HEX.15061-0103 WASHER . SEAL - - 2 2 2 2 39 65. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 33 65. INJECTION PUMP DRIVE 1 1 1 1 1 1 40 06. SEAL - - 1 1 1 1 36 65.C ICA Serial No. HOLLOW - - 1 1 1 1 38 06.01284-7112 BOLT .96501-0295 O-RING 1 1 1 1 1 1 44 65. 6 6 6 6 6 6 41 65. BANJO - - 1 1 1 1 37 06.90710-0001A SPACER 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 51. 45 06. HEX.98103-6002 UNION .029 FUEL INJECTION PUMP Q'ty Key No. FUEL - - - - 1 1 34 06. BALL A14x20 A14x20 M8x18 M10x100 3 3 3 3 5 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 4 4 6 6 S.78144-2204 SCREW . FUEL - - 1 1 - - - 65.

Fig.030 FUEL HOSE 13 21 12 15 21 11 22 23 12 14 10 12 19 17 18 A 16 20 18 A 4 3 2 2 1 2 2 2 3 5 23 INJECTION PUMP 68 .

BANJO 1 1 1 1 1 1 16 65.56180-0712 RING . HOLLOW 2 2 - - - - 4 65.12501-7018 FUEL STRAINER ASS'Y 1 1 - - - - A14x20 1 1 - - - - 5 5 - - - - 5 60.96340-5037 HOSE .C ICA Serial No.96340-5011 HOSE . Remarks 69 . BANJO 2 2 2 2 2 2 17 65. HOLLOW 18 06.91701-0184 20 65.Fig. FUEL 1 1 1 1 1 1 12 06.98130-0087 ADAPTER 2 06.01923-3132 BOLT ASS'Y 4 4 4 4 4 4 22 65. FUEL 1 1 1 1 1 1 14 65. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65. RUBBER .12301-5215 PIPE .98130-0128 ADAPTER 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 65.12301-6003 PIPE .76030-0108 SCREW .78144-2204 SCREW . RING JOINT 1 1 1 1 1 1 23 06.030 FUEL HOSE Q'ty Key No.91701-0121 21 A14x20 M8x1 3 3 3 3 3 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 SPACER 2 2 2 2 2 2 SPACER 2 2 2 2 2 2 06.98103-0028 UNION .56190-0706 RING . SEAL 3 3 3 3 3 3 13 65. Part No. SEAL 3 06. CONNECTION 2 2 2 2 2 2 A8x14 S.12301-6002 PIPE .56190-0706 RING . SEAL 19 65. FUEL 1 1 - - - - 10 65.98103-0027 UNION .98150-0042A SCREW . FUEL 1 1 1 1 1 1 15 65.

Fig.031 FUEL INJECTION PIPE(1) 1 2 70 .

10301-6053 INJECTION PIPE ASS'Y NO. Remarks 71 .5~8 1 1 - - - - S.10301-6054 INJECTION PIPE ASS'Y NO.1~4 1 1 - - - - 2 65. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65.031 FUEL INJECTION PIPE(1) Q'ty Key No. Part No.Fig.C ICA Serial No.

032 FUEL INJECTION PIPE(2) 1 2 72 .Fig.

6~10 - - 1 1 - - S.C ICA Serial No. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65.10301-6056 INJECTION PIPE ASS'Y NO. Part No.10301-6055 INJECTION PIPE ASS'Y NO. Remarks 73 .1~5 - - 1 1 - - 2 65.032 FUEL INJECTION PIPE(2) Q'ty Key No.Fig.

033 FUEL INJECTION PIPE(3) 74 .Fig.

Remarks 75 . Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65.10301-6057 INJECTION PIPE ASS'Y NO.Fig.7~12 - - - - 1 1 S.1~6 - - - - 1 1 2 65.10301-6058 INJECTION PIPE ASS'Y NO.C ICA Serial No. Part No.033 FUEL INJECTION PIPE(3) Q'ty Key No.

Fig.034 FUEL FILTER 6 8 9 3 10 11 7 9 9 3 9 5 9 6 3 9 9 20 9 9 8 17 16 12 13 18 21 22 24 19 23 20 32 31 33 34 28 27 26 76 29 4 .

HEX.12540-5027 BRACKET.11063-8215 NUT . HOLLOW 2 2 2 2 2 2 9 06.12301-0009 PIPE .12503-5017 ELEMENT .01913-2911 BOLT ASS'Y 2 2 2 2 2 2 14 65. PIPE 1 1 1 1 1 1 15 06. HOLLOW 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 65.98130-0005 ADAPTER 1 1 1 1 1 1 24 06. SPRING 34 06.C ICA Serial No. FUEL 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 65.Fig. LIFTING 1 1 1 1 1 1 26 06. A14x20 A8x12 M6x17 A10x15 26x31 M10 A10 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 S. BREATHER 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 65. HEX. SEAL 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 65.96507-0003 RING . M16x2x40 2 2 2 2 2 2 27 06.034 FUEL FILTER Q'ty Key No.78144-2204 SCREW .91701-0183 SPACER 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 06. BANJO 1 1 - - - - 5 65. Remarks 77 . FUEL FILTER 1 1 1 1 1 1 20 65.01913-3216 BOLT . SEAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 25 65.01283-7218 BOLT .12504-5018A F/F HEAD ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 18 65. HEX.5x35 4 4 4 4 4 4 22 06. SPRING A16 2 2 2 2 2 2 28 65.12301-0007 PIPE . BANJO - - 1 1 1 1 - 65.12301-0006 PIPE . Part No.01923-3226 BOLT ASS'Y M12x75 2 2 2 2 2 2 23 65.91701-0532 SPACER 2 2 2 2 2 2 21 06. HEX.01283-7519 BOLT . M10x28 2 2 2 2 2 2 32 06.01953-3318 BOLT ASS'Y M12x1.56190-0726 RING .56190-0706 RING .97401-0110A CLIP .12509-5002 SCREW .98103-6003 UNION . M10x35 33 06. FUEL FILTER 2 2 2 2 2 2 19 65.12501-7034A FUEL FILTER ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 17 65.12301-0008 PIPE .16731-2111 WASHER . FUEL 1 1 - - - - 3 65.98103-6001 UNION . Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65.91701-0549 SPACER 1 1 1 1 1 1 29 06.01923-3111 BOLT ASS'Y M8x16 1 1 1 1 1 1 16 65.98150-0029 SCREW .19202-5006 HOOK . FUEL - - - - 1 1 - 65.78144-2204 SCREW .98103-6001 UNION . SEAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 12 65. HOLLOW 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 06. SEAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 30 65.01283-7218 WASHER . FUEL - - 1 1 - - - 65.56180-0714 RING .97480-5010 HOLDER 1 1 1 1 1 1 13 06. BANJO 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 65.97480-0191 HOLDER 1 1 1 1 1 1 31 06.

035 EXHAUST PIPE 78 .Fig.

5 M10x30 8 - 8 - 8 - 8 - 8 - 8 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 4 - 4 - 4 - 4 - 4 - 4 - 4 - 4 - 4 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 2 - 2 - 2 - 8 - 8 - 8 - 8 - 8 - 8 - S.C ICA Serial No.01493-4509 BOLT .15902A0003 GASKET 9 06.15211-5003 BELLOWS 2 - 2 - 2 - 15 65. 12 65.15902A0012 GASKET . HEX. 6 06.5x50 A16 M16x1.15901-0010 GASKET 16 06.Fig. Remarks 79 . Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 60.15902A0003 GASKET 2 - 2 - 2 - 5 06. HEX.11063-9218 NUT . HEX.11063-9218 NUT .15101-5007 SILENCER 1 - 1 - 1 - 3 60.01913-3217 BOLT ASS'Y 17 06.035 EXHAUST PIPE Q'ty Key No. SPRING 11 06. 10 06.15202-0005 FLANGE 2 - 2 - 2 - 4 60.15201-5005 PIPE . HEX. 7 60. Part No. EXHAUST PIPE 2 - 2 - 2 - 14 65.01493-4509 BOLT .15101-6002 SILENCER ASS'Y 1 - 1 - 1 - 2 60.11063-8215 NUT M16x50 M16 M16x1. EXHAUST PIPE 13 67.16731-2111 WASHER .15202-0005 FLANGE 8 60.

036 LIFTING HOOK 14 13 11 6 2 4 12 7 10 8 3 9 1 80 5 .Fig.

Fig.036 LIFTING HOOK
Q'ty
Key No.

Part No.

Description

V AD V AD V AD
158 158 180 180 222 222
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI

1

65.19202-5004

HOOK ; LIFTING

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

06.01283-7720

BOLT ; HEX.

1

1

1

1

1

1

3

06.16731-2113

WASHER ; SPRING

1

1

1

1

1

1

4

06.01913-3217

BOLT ASS'Y

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

65.19202-5006

HOOK ; LIFTING(REAR)

1

1

1

1

1

1

6

06.01283-7519

BOLT ; HEX.

2

2

2

2

2

2

7

06.16731-2111

WASHER ; SPRING

2

2

2

2

2

2

8

65.91701-0549

SPACER

9

06.56190-0726

RING ; SEAL

10

65.97480-0191

HOLDER

11

06.01913-3216

BOLT ASS'Y

M10x28

12

06.01283-7218

BOLT ; HEX.

M10x35

13

06.16731-2108

WASHER ; SPRING

14

06.11063-8215

NUT ; HEX.

M20x45
A20

M10x30
M16x2x40
A16

A26x31

M10

A10

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks

81

Fig.037 ENGINE STOP

8

6
1
7
5
3

4

2

82

Fig.037 ENGINE STOP
Q'ty
Key No.

Part No.

Description

V AD V AD V AD
158 158 180 180 222 222
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI

1

65.25900-6008

SOLENOID

1

-

1

-

1

-

2

65.25909-5013

BRACKET ; SOLENOID

1

-

1

-

1

-

3

06.01923-2910

BOLT ASS'Y

4

-

4

-

4

-

4

60.25909-0006

BRACKET ; SOLENOID

1

-

1

-

1

-

5

06.01923-2910

BOLT ASS'Y

M6x12

2

-

2

-

2

-

6

60.11610-7033

STOP CABLE ASS'Y

1

-

1

-

1

-

7

60.91010-0011

PIN

1

-

1

-

1

-

8

06.29030-2108

RING

1

-

1

-

1

-

M6x12

S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks

83

038 ALTERNATOR 14 15 1 7 12 2 13 8 3 10 11 4 9 6 5 84 .Fig.

19102-5049 BRACKET . ALTERNATOR SUPPORT 1 1 1 1 1 1 15 06.16731-2108 WASHER .91701-0050 SPACER 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 65.26101-7139 ALTERNATOR M10x130 V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI A10 24Vx50A 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 65. SPRING 3 60.01943-3317 BOLT ASS'Y M12x1.01913-3216 BOLT .15233-0105 WASHER 2 2 2 2 2 2 7 65.01943-3319 BOLT ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 14 65.17630-5006A COVER . 2 2 2 2 2 2 M12x1.5x40 M10x28 S. Part No.C ICA Serial No. M10x28 2 2 2 2 2 2 11 06.19103-5027 BRACKET .01913-3216 BOLT . Description 1 06. ALTERNATOR 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 60. HEX.038 ALTERNATOR Q'ty Key No.Fig. Remarks 85 .96801-0064 V-BELT 2x17x1325 1 1 1 1 1 1 2x17x1350 - 65. HEX.5x30 2 2 2 2 2 2 12 65.96801-0017 V-BELT 8 65.01913-3234 BOLT ASS'Y 2 06. ALTERNATOR 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 06.90020-0068 BOLT 2 2 2 2 2 2 6 06.19103-6009A EYE BOLT ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 13 06.

Fig.039 BATTERY 86 .

26609-0004 TERMINAL . BATTERY(BLACK) 1 - 1 - 1 - 5 65.96601-7002 BATTERY 2 - 2 - 2 - 2 66. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65.29101-0003 WIRE . BATTERY(+) 2 - 2 - 2 - 6 65. BATTERY(RED) 1 - 1 - 1 - 4 65. BATTERY(-) 2 - 2 - 2 - S.039 BATTERY Q'ty Key No.26609-0003 TERMINAL .C ICA Serial No.29101-0002 WIRE . Part No. Remarks 87 .Fig.29101-0022 WIRE(BATTERY) 1 - 1 - 1 - 3 65.

040 CONTROL 10 1 9 11 12 3 8 6 9 2 7 12 13 4 5 88 .Fig.

Fig. CONTROL 1 - - - - - - 65. CONTROL - - 1 - - - M6x16 M10x40 - 65.16731-2104 WASHER .C ICA Serial No. Remarks 89 . CONTROL 2 - 2 - 2 - 2 65.11601-6003 ROD .11165-0014 LEVER .01923-2914 BOLT ASS'Y 2 - 2 - 2 - 10 60. CONTROL - - - - 1 - 7 60.01913-2911 BOLT ASS'Y 2 - 2 - 2 - 4 65.11600-6004 ENGINE CONTROL ASS'Y 1 - 1 - 1 - 5 06. HEX.040 CONTROL Q'ty Key No.04190-8806 BOLT 4 - 4 - 4 - 12 06. CONTROL 1 - 1 - 1 - 3 06. 2 - 2 - 2 - M6x22 M5x12 M5x0.0L 1 - 1 - 1 - 9 06.0R 1 - 1 - 1 - 8 60.8 S. END M6x1.11613-6001 JOINT .11601-6001 ROD .11613-6004 BEARING .11613-6005 BEARING . SPRING 6 - 6 - 6 - 13 06. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 60.01913-3219 BOLT ASS'Y 2 - 2 - 2 - 6 65. Part No. ANGLE 2 - 2 - 2 - 11 06.11060-8211 NUT .32610-8002 CABLE . END M6x1.11601-6002 ROD .

041 STARTER 4 3 2 1 90 .Fig.

C ICA Serial No. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65. STUD 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 06. Part No. A12 M12x1.11063-9216 NUT . Remarks 91 . SPRING 4 06.06175-8309 BOLT .5 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 S.16731-2109 WASHER .Fig. HEX.041 STARTER Q'ty Key No.26201-7123 STARTER 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 06.

Fig.042 CLUTCH 92 .

SPRING 8 - 8 - 8 - 11 60.PTO 1 - 1 - 1 - 2 60. F. Part No.02106-0622 BOLT . BALL 1 - 1 - 1 - A14 M10x22 9 06. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 60.Fig.C ICA Serial No. SPRING 6 06.01913-3218 HEX.16731-2110 WASHER . HEX.01013-9217 BOLT .16110-0108 WASHER . BOLT ASS'Y 12 - 12 - 12 - 15 60.5x45 4 - 4 - 4 - 4 06.042 CLUTCH Q'ty Key No. HEX. 8 - 8 - 8 - 13 06.34805-0007 HOUSING .16731-2110 WASHER . 4 - 4 - 4 - 17 06. SPRING 4 - 4 - 4 - M10x1.5x60 A10 M10x35 M14x1.34800-7011 CLUTCH ASS'Y 1 - 1 - 1 - 12 06.01283-7420 BOLT . SOCKET HEAD 8 - 8 - 8 - 10 06. Remarks 93 .01913-3214 BOLT ASS'Y 7 60. HEX.5x25 A14 S. SEA WATER PUMP - - - - - - 3 06.41510-5020A BRACKET .93410-0006 4 - 4 - 4 - 4 - 4 - 4 - 2 - 2 - 2 - COUPLING 1 - 1 - 1 - BEARING . SPRING 8 - 8 - 8 - 14 06.16731-2108 WASHER .01943-3320 BOLT ASS'Y M12x1.34840-0011 BRACKET .06813-5011 BRACKET . M14x45 5 06.34801-0030 8 60. PTO HOUSING 2 - 2 - 2 - - 60. PTO 1 - 1 - 1 - 16 06.01733-4409 BOLT .

043 CHOCK LINER 94 .Fig.

M16x1.90001-0026 BOLT . Remarks 95 .Fig.5 16 - 16 - 16 - 8 60. Part No. HEX. REAMER 4 - 4 - 4 - 6 06.90201-0050 BOLT .41560-0005 LINER . M24x1. Description V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65.C ICA Serial No.90005-0034 BOLT . CHOCK 2 - 2 - 2 - 2 65.41560-0004 LINER .11063-9222 NUT .043 CHOCK LINER Q'ty Key No. HEX. STUD 8 - 8 - 8 - 5 60.11063-9218 NUT .41560-0006 LINER . HEX. CHOCK 2 - 2 - 2 - 4 60. 6 6 6 - - - S.5 32 - 32 - 32 - 7 06. CHOCK 2 - 2 - 2 - 3 65.

044 GAUGE PANEL(1) 1 3 17 18 9 11 10 4 5 14 2 6 7 16 15 96 13 8 .Fig.

044 GAUGE PANEL(1) Q'ty Key No. CIRCUIT(2A) 1 - 1 - 1 - S.27101-6002 METER .61710-0004 3 4 Description GAUGE PANEL ASS'Y V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 - 1 - 1 - PANEL . PUSH(YELLOW) 1 - 1 - 1 - 15 65. Remarks 97 .25501-6003 SWITCH . PUSH(RED) 1 - 1 - 1 - 14 65.27431-6003 CLUTCH .25502-6009 BREAKER .25501-7001 KEY SWITCH ASS'Y 1 - 1 - 1 - 9 65. CIRCUIT(5A) 1 - 1 - 1 - 18 65.25501-6001 BUTTON .25210-6002 LAMP ASS'Y 1 - 1 - 1 - 17 65.25502-6007 BREAKER . Part No.61700-6021 2 65.Fig. OIL PRESS GAUGE 1 - 1 - 1 - 8 65. DIMMER 1 - 1 - 1 - 16 65.25301-6004 BUZZER 1 - 1 - 1 - 13 65.25501-6002 BUTTON . TACHO 1 - 1 - 1 - 5 65. WATER TEMP 1 - 1 - 1 - 6 65. GAUGE 1 - 1 - 1 - 65. OIL PRESSURE 1 - 1 - 1 - 7 65. 1 65.61713-5006 CASE 1 - 1 - 1 - 65.26810-0008 CONNECTOR 1 - 1 - 1 - 10 65.61750-6008 PCB 1 - 1 - 1 - 11 60.27431-6002 GAUGE .27401-6004 GAUGE .C ICA Serial No.

Fig.045 GAUGE PANEL(2) 1 3 8 14 2 15 4 TA CH O ME TE R EN GIN EW AT ON ER EN 11 AL 5 AR M MU O PO FF WER GIN EO RA TED CO IL NT RO LU NIT IDLE 16 TE OF F ST 6 T ST 10 AR T 12 9 98 18 STAR 13 7 17 ON OP .

98814-7009 RELAY - 1 - 1 - 1 17 65.25501-7001 KEY SWITCH ASS'Y - 1 - 1 - 1 8 65.26810-0008 CONNECTOR - 1 - 1 - 1 9 65. GAUGE - 1 - 1 - 1 65.25502-6009 BREAKER .25502-6007 BREAKER .045 GAUGE PANEL(2) Q'ty Key No.11220-7006 CONTROLLER . TACHO - 1 - 1 - 1 5 65.61713-5002A CASE - 1 - 1 - 1 65.61700-6022 2 65. ACTUATOR - 1 - 1 - 1 16 65. PUSH(RED) - 1 - 1 - 1 10 65. CIRCUIT(2A) - 1 - 1 - 1 S. PUSH(YELLOW) - 1 - 1 - 1 11 65. 1 65.25501-6001 SWITCH .C ICA Serial No. CIRCUIT(5A) - 1 - 1 - 1 18 65.61750-6008 PCB - 1 - 1 - 1 15 65.25501-6001 BUTTON .25501-6002 BUTTON . Part No. Remarks 99 .Fig. TOGGLE - 2 - 2 - 2 13 65. CIRCUIT - 1 - 1 - 1 14 65. OIL PRESSURE - 1 - 1 - 1 7 65.27431-6002 GAUGE .25502-6005 BREAKER .25210-6002 LAMP ASS'Y - 1 - 1 - 1 12 60.61710-0005 3 4 Description GAUGE PANEL ASS'Y V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI - 1 - 1 - 1 PANEL .27101-6002 METER .27401-6004 GAUGE . WATER TEMP - 1 - 1 - 1 6 65.

046 ELECTRIC WIRE(1) 13 3 18 12 5 4 8 10 17 11 19 7 6 16 1 2 15 11 14 11 9 100 20 .Fig.

SEAL 2 65. HEX.90310-0033 SCREW . Description 1 06.27103-7002C SENSOR 1 - 1 - 1 - 18 60.27415-6002 SWITCH . OIL PRESSURE 1 - 1 - 1 - 13 65. Part No. OIL PRESS SENDE 1 - 1 - 1 - 19 65.29101-6072 WIRE .27435-6003 CLUTCH .97480-0193 HOLDER 1 - 1 - 1 - 06.27405-6003 UNIT .Fig.01913-3118 BOLT ASS'Y 2 - 2 - 2 - 8 65.046 ELECTRIC WIRE(1) Q'ty Key No. 2 - 2 - 2 - 5 06.05701-6091 PIPE . SPRING 2 - 2 - 2 - 6 65. SEAL 4 - 4 - 4 - 12 65. SEAL 1 - 1 - 1 - 15 65. HOLLOW 1 - 1 - 1 - 10 65.29101-8001 WIRE .56190-0706 RING . SENSOR 1 - 1 - 1 - 65. PLUG 2 - 2 - 2 - 11 06.98150-0053 SCREW . ELECTRIC 1 - 1 - 1 - 20 65. OIL 1 - 1 - 1 - 9 65.C ICA Serial No.27441-7009 UNIT .0 A10x15 A14x20 S.98130-0129 ADAPTER 1 - 1 - 1 - 7 06. THERMO 1 - 1 - 1 - 17 65.56190-0723 RING . PRESSURE GAUGE 1 - 1 - 1 - 14 06.16731-2108 WASHER . ELECTIRC 1 - 1 - 1 - M10x150 A10 M12x35 AM10x1. THERMOMETER 1 - 1 - 1 - 16 65.01013-9230 BOLT . Remarks 101 .98130-0112A 3 4 A30x36 V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 - 1 - 1 - ADAPTER .27441-6001 SWITHCH . OIL PRESS.56180-0714 RING .

047 ELECTRIC WIRE(2) 18 17 19 13 3 12 5 4 8 10 7 6 11 20 6 16 1 2 15 11 11 14 9 102 .Fig.

SPRING 2 - 2 - 2 - 6 65.047 ELECTRIC WIRE(2) Q'ty Key No. HEX.27405-6003 UNIT .05701-6091 PIPE .56190-0723 RING .56180-0714 RING . OIL 1 - 1 - 1 - 9 65.27103-7002C SENSOR 2 - 2 - 2 - 18 65. ELECTIRC M10x150 A10 M12x35 AM10x1. Remarks 103 . PLUG 2 - 2 - 2 - 11 06.98150-0053 SCREW . Part No.0 A10x15 A14x20 M8x25 1 - 1 - 1 - 2 - 2 - 2 - 1 - 1 - 1 - S.29101-6073 WIRE . SENSOR 1 - 1 - 1 - 65. SEAL 1 - 1 - 1 - 15 65.01913-3115 BOLT ASS'Y 20 65. SEAL 2 65.27441-6001 SWITHCH . HOLLOW 1 - 1 - 1 - 10 65.27441-7009 UNIT . OIL PRESS.97480-0193 HOLDER 1 - 1 - 1 - 06. OIL PRESSURE 1 - 1 - 1 - 13 65.27415-6002 SWITCH . THERMO 1 - 1 - 1 - 17 65.98130-0127 ADAPTER 19 06.C ICA Serial No.01013-9230 BOLT .98130-0129 ADAPTER 1 - 1 - 1 - 7 06. SEAL 4 - 4 - 4 - 12 65.Fig. Description 1 06.01913-3118 BOLT ASS'Y 2 - 2 - 2 - 8 65. 2 - 2 - 2 - 5 06.90310-0033 SCREW .56190-0706 RING . THERMOMETER 1 - 1 - 1 - 16 65. PRESSURE GAUGE 1 - 1 - 1 - 14 06.98130-0112A 3 4 A24x32 V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 - 1 - 1 - ADAPTER .16731-2108 WASHER .

048 IDLE PULLEY 20 1 2 5 6 4 6 7 8 10 15 9 11 14 13 3 16 12 19 18 17 104 .Fig.

15010-2312 WASHER . GREASE 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 65.95800-7019 2 65. 16 65. PLAIN 15 06. SPRING 14 06. SNAP 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 65.5 M12x75 M12x95 A12 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 L=1260 1 1 - - - - L=1275 - - 1 1 1 1 A12 S. BALL 2 2 2 2 2 2 7 06. SPRING 19 06.95820-0024 PULLEY 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 06. Remarks 105 .96801-0095 V-BELT - 65. PLAIN 20 65.96801-0018 V-BELT A12 10. Part No.01013-9324 BOLT . 18 06.16731-2109 WASHER . Description IDLE PULLEY ASS'Y V AD V AD V AD 158 158 180 180 222 222 TI TI TI TI TI TI 1 65. GUIDE 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 65.38013-0101 NIPPLE .Fig. SLOTTED 1 1 1 1 1 1 12 65.19107-0004 PIECE .90441-0015 BOLT .15010-2312 WASHER .98130-0116 ADAPTER 1 1 1 1 1 1 13 06.91701-0159 SPACER 17 06. HEX.91701-0080 SPACER 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 65.048 IDLE PULLEY Q'ty Key No.91701-0182 SPACER 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 65.29020-0136 RING .C ICA Serial No.31440-0913 BEARING .90620-0030 NUT .16731-2109 WASHER .95840-0088 BRACKET 3 06.01013-9320 BOLT . EYE 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 65. HEX.

INDEX .

026 30 2 035 16 31 036 4 021 23 021 25 06.01913-3318 001 45 047 4 024 11 06.01923-3228 026 9 06.01913-3218 023 11 06. Fig.01493-4311 025 31 021 39 042 3 06.01913-3216 034 31 017 3 06. Fig.01493-4308 010 6 017 6 06.01913-3122 015 12 020 38 026 17 026 5 06.01013-9231 026 10 06.01013-9230 046 4 06.01013-9217 027 4 06.01913-3224 020 17 06.01283-7420 021 61 024 5 042 4 06.01923-3110 018 11 45 009 11 06.01913-3234 020 16 06.01913-3144 015 14 06.01493-4317 025 41 021 51 020 32 06.01013-9227 026 11 038 1 06.01733-4409 042 16 06.01913-3214 015 28 036 6 021 63 06.01943-3317 06.01013-9124 009 2 035 9 06.01913-3121 022 4 018 5 28 06.27405-0204A 021 47 06.01014-7225 029 06.01913-3217 06.01923-3122 023 19 06.01013-9129 009 6 06.01923-3125 006 16 034 33 06.01913-3128 020 10 06.01923-3120 006 17 06.01284-7117 013 20 036 11 010 23 06.01943-3319 038 13 011 6 021 3 06.01913-2911 021 40 06.01913-3113 008 12 009 13 06.01923-2914 040 9 002 11 06.01283-7519 034 26 06.01933-3118 016 3 06.01923-3111 034 15 6 020 49 06.01913-3115 047 19 002 16 06.Part No.01913-3118 046 7 002 23 047 7 015 18 16 06.01283-7113 013 4 026 6 06.01913-3123 014 14 026 14 021 54 06.01913-3114 008 11 022 11 06. Key No.01923-3117 06.01923-3132 026 26 030 21 010 16 011 15 036 12 023 20 06. Key No.01013-9116 008 2 013 13 Part No.01283-7118 014 15 06.01913-3126 008 9 06.01494-4407 029 15 06.01923-3116 001 41 06.01943-3323 .01493-4307 025 32 011 20 038 11 06.01283-7218 034 32 06. 06.01494-4316 001 7 042 14 06.01923-3217 06.01493-4509 021 Part No.01913-3217 014 11 035 5 06.01283-6913 016 12 017 15 019 021 040 3 06.No.01014-9229 025 3 06.01923-2910 037 3 06.01913-3124 026 21 024 6 06.01284-7223 012 19 010 21 021 4 06.01923-3129 026 27 06.01923-3226 034 22 06.01014-9226 013 06. Fig.01284-7112 029 40 06. Key No.01913-3228 020 22 042 12 034 13 06.No.01013-9324 048 17 06.01013-9127 026 7 06.01013-9237 012 18 037 5 06.01913-3215 008 8 06.01913-3219 040 5 06.01013-9320 048 15 06.01284-7218 013 5 038 10 011 22 014 3 038 15 020 4 06.01283-7720 036 2 042 6 06.01013-9126 020 39 06.01493-4507 010 2 011 06.No.01284-7115 013 21 06.01283-7111 013 18 014 12 020 48 06. 04.01943-3320 021 60 06.

Key No.38013-0101 048 3 027 22 009 7 06.15010-2312 06.01953-3317 027 10 06. 06.02106-0824 004 06. Key No.08095-4607 021 6 06.06175-8309 Part No.29020-0125 012 10 06.56026-0103 025 39 027 7 027 21 06.11063-8215 06.No.16044-0211 014 4 06.29010-0120 007 19 06.15233-0150 008 13 06.29030-2108 037 8 021 56 021 55 06.31641-0615 001 19 009 14 06.16731-2108 047 5 06.11063-8214 06.08095-4606 019 12 06.16731-2113 036 3 06.16731-2104 040 12 06. Fig.11063-9218 043 6 21 06.56180-0712 030 18 036 14 019 11 06.09153-3217 027 11 06.56180-0714 029 8 010 8 021 12 034 24 011 8 025 4 046 11 025 10 027 5 047 11 025 24 027 15 06.08062-6208 012 12 06.08092-2405 023 15 013 19 034 27 023 17 013 22 035 10 027 23 014 13 036 7 06.56026-0308 019 8 034 34 012 20 06.02106-0622 042 9 06.29020-0132 023 8 017 17 017 16 06.02097-8517 Part No.16110-0108 042 10 06.11063-9218 06.15010-2311 020 019 9 026 06.08092-2404 020 19 06.29020-0136 048 7 021 30 021 29 06. Key No.08095-4604 021 8 06.08022-2207 006 8 06.11063-9216 06. 06.22022-3563 001 21 06.16731-2110 042 5 06. Fig.31649-0615 012 8 026 23 009 3 06.02101-0717 002 26 06.15233-0105 038 6 042 17 06.15010-2316 029 17 06.22022-3061 001 5 06.16731-2106 019 17 06.08092-2406 020 41 014 16 06.16731-2105 016 13 06.04190-8806 06.11063-9222 043 7 15 06.16044-0210 013 14 021 32 06.11060-8211 040 13 06.22180-0804 001 34 06.16731-2111 010 4 06.16731-2107 008 3 06.Part No.08092-2424 025 35 026 12 06.31440-0913 048 6 008 14 06.56011-0521 012 11 021 13 020 40 06. Fig.16731-2110 021 62 06.56190-0706 001 30 041 4 038 2 001 37 035 6 042 13 013 24 035 11 046 5 014 18 06.12172-9316 029 29 019 10 06.16110-0106 012 16 06.22022-3065 004 6 06.11063-8212 016 14 06.16044-0208 001 32 011 4 06.02097-8513 06.22022-1063 001 20 027 26 06.01953-3318 034 06.15061-0103 029 46 06.06226-0806 021 11 06.16731-2109 001 46 010 7 11 011 7 8 025 9 026 22 025 23 012 21 025 33 19 027 6 041 3 040 11 048 14 048 13 041 2 048 19 048 18 06.06225-0706 027 19 06.16044-0213 029 16 06.11063-8216 06.02090-0410 012 06.56190-0704 029 6 025 34 036 13 06.56027-0111 026 32 035 17 013 7 06.16110-0109 002 27 06.08091-4604 022 14 06.16731-2108 . 06.No.No.

34800-7011 042 11 014 20 51.71010-0213 029 20 Part No.56190-0708 013 23 51.No.78147-2808 034 8 010 20 011 19 60.25909-0006 037 4 046 14 51.56190-0726 001 14 60.11613-6005 040 8 029 13 029 31 60.25501-6001 045 12 034 9 51.15202-0005 035 3 029 28 034 6 035 7 029 32 035 4 029 35 035 8 029 38 60.06880-6008 .11610-7033 037 6 022 15 06.41510-5020A 042 15 001 18 51.01102-6234 001 1 013 29 021 5 65.96340-5011 030 5 011 5 60.06301-5384A 020 1 60.93410-0006 042 8 60.No.05903A0004 010 18 021 22 020 42 06.96605A0011 021 18 60.97401-0051 021 42 014 23 60.25301-6004 044 11 030 12 51.No.91701-0050 038 4 019 13 60.34840-0011 042 2 06.01102-6233 001 1 60.01510-0141 002 24 60.01102-6037 001 - 015 24 60. Fig.06813-5010 021 58 65.78144-2204 021 45 60.06813-5011 021 59 65. Key No.91010-0011 037 7 017 11 51.17630-5006A 038 3 06.06903-0025A 020 15 60. Key No.76030-0108 030 23 60.96901-0002 021 41 013 27 60.96605A0013 021 10 60.Part No.08116-0012 025 30 021 9 029 34 60.15902A0003 030 2 06.15101-5007 035 2 029 21 029 37 60.04104-0023 007 9 60.56190-0728 06.34801-0030 042 7 06.98201-7009 013 15 034 29 60.02503-0661 005 8 60.06800-7063 021 38 65.56190-0732 036 9 60.06903-0013 021 50 60.08901-0015 025 29 021 44 06.06301-0086 020 14 60.01102-6235 001 1 60.96501-0412 001 26 60.56190-0718 021 7 06.67020-0106 003 6 20 06.06301-0077 020 5 60.27435-6003 046 18 047 14 51.05101-7002 010 5 60.56342-1208 020 44 8 06.97480-0010 021 34 018 13 60. 015 3 018 020 Part No.56190-0722 012 13 06. 06.06402-0062 020 43 60.01510-0153 001 40 60.01101-0462 001 1 011 18 60.32610-8002 040 1 06.78190-2205 029 5 60. 60.06301-5386 021 43 60.01101-0450 001 1 60.90001-0026 043 8 016 5 51.01810-5001 019 14 60.97480-0011 021 35 029 11 60.01102-6035 001 - 60.03901-0338 006 13 60.01101-0451 001 1 010 19 60.56190-0723 046 1 047 1 011 17 60.96610-0918 019 15 06.15101-6002 035 1 029 25 030 3 60. Key No.06301-0065 021 24 60. Fig.11613-6004 040 7 027 27 029 24 60.06405-0007 020 8 65.01804-7026 003 1 60.01102-6056 001 - 001 16 042 2 65. 06.05701-0038 010 11 60.11613-6001 040 10 025 36 029 12 60.56190-0709 023 14 51.56190-0713 027 24 51.56190-0706 Fig.02503-0673 005 7 60.90005-0034 043 5 016 8 51.34805-0007 042 1 023 16 51.96501-0295 029 43 60.96501-0322 029 42 60.90201-0050 043 4 017 8 51.06301-5387 021 17 014 19 06.

05510-5030 018 2 65.01402-5023 Part No.01601-2016A 001 33 65.05601-7135 013 10 65.05701-5590 008 7 65.03401-0059 006 15 65.05540-0018 002 14 014 2 65.03201-1040 006 8 65.02101-7537 004 1 65.02110-0104A 004 2 65.05100-6188 008 1 047 8 65.01402-0008 002 18 65.01601-5065 001 28 65.02501-0702 005 4 65.02410-0100 005 3 65.04205-0021 007 15 65.05901-0014 013 3 65.05503-0018 012 2 65.Part No.05605-0035 014 9 65.05100-6043A 009 1 65.05701-5816 009 9 65.03101-1047 006 2 014 7 65.05701-5963 015 20 65.05501-7077 018 1 65.05701-5357 029 9 015 16 65.01105-6013 001 4 65.02101-7498 004 1 65.02310-0073C 004 14 65.03203-0242 001 24 65. 65.05806-6084 016 9 017 12 65.05903-0028 022 3 .No.05604-0023 014 1 006 4 65.05801-5214 016 1 65.No. Key No.04101-0375B 007 1 65.03203-0184 006 004 9 65.02110-0101A 004 2 65.01201-0312B 65.04101-0367B 007 2 65.02115-0066 004 5 65. Fig.05701-5469 010 17 65.05550-0003 012 4 65.02110-0102 004 2 65.04202-5035 007 17 65.05805-5207A 016 10 017 13 65.04401-0443 007 24 65.04401-0439 007 24 65.05401-5024 009 4 65.04201-5020 007 12 011 16 65.04301-0079 007 21 65.04902-0027 007 10 65.01803-0007 001 38 65. 65.01903A0152 001 42 65.05518-0005 012 5 65.01903-0200 002 4 65.05902A0038 013 17 65.01402-5004C 002 65.01810-5007 006 18 65. Fig.01903-0166 002 22 65.04410-0078 001 8 65.04410-0079 001 9 65.02101-0384 004 1 65.04401-0440 007 24 65.01401-5003 002 1 65.03401-0045A Part No.03101-6067 006 1 2 65.02411-0008 005 2 65.02301-5014 004 12 65.05701-5484 018 6 65.05701-5968 015 15 65.05604-0018 013 1 5 65. 65.01505-0007 004 7 65.03905-0015B 006 19 65.02110-0118 004 2 65.05801-5215 017 1 65.05605-0026 013 11 006 14 65.05701-5467 010 17 65.05801-5213 016 1 65.02201-7031 004 10 65.05140-5001 010 1 65.05701-5966 015 15 65.05701-5965 015 6 65.04401-6001 007 23 65.05701-6091 046 8 65.02101-7539 004 1 65.01110-6529 004 65.05401-5014 008 5 65.05701-5804 009 9 65.02601-0322 004 18 65.02601-0165A 004 18 65.05701-5355 029 9 002 28 65.05901A0019 017 5 65.02130-0001 004 4 011 1 65.05501-7048 012 1 65.04103-0074 007 8 010 17 65.05701-0140 001 12 21 65.04401-6002 007 23 65.04200-6029 007 11 011 16 65.04201-1003 007 13 65.01111-6539 65.05701-5967 015 20 65.02101-0410 004 1 65.05901A0080 012 17 65.05517-0008 012 3 65.04102-6007 007 5 011 16 65.05701-5582 009 8 65. Key No.02502-0081 005 5 018 3 65.05701-5470 011 9 65.05541-0001 012 9 65.02201-0045 004 10 65.01802-0010 003 3 65.04401-6003 007 23 65.01903-0201 002 5 65.02301-0303C 004 13 65.05701-5815 009 8 65.05604-0012 013 2 3 65.02101-0411 004 1 65.05805-5206A 016 10 65.05902A0041 014 10 65.No. Key No.04102-0083A 007 6 65.01501-5017B 001 39 65.05510-5020A 012 14 65.05740-0093 009 12 65.05701-0009 010 12 65.02130-0013 004 17 65.04302-0026 007 22 65. Fig.04102-0084A 007 7 65.05701-5360 029 9 65.01105-6014 001 65.05701-5962A 015 5 65.02503-0678 005 9 65.02401-6020 005 1 65.05740-0094 008 10 65.05701-5468 65.

Part No.

Fig.No.

Key No.

65.05903-0028

022

10

65.05903A0006

009

65.05903A0007

008

65.05904A0092
65.05904A0093

Part No.

Fig.No.

Key No.

65.06500-6160

024

1

5

65.06501-0082

023

4

65.06503-0098

023

016

2

65.06504-0008

023

016

2

65.06504-0013

023

65.05904A0105

017

2

65.06506-0025

65.06140-5010

021

2

65.06506-6001

65.06160-6015A

019

1

021
65.06160-6016A

019
021

1

65.06162-5002B

019

3

65.06162-5006A

019

3

65.06163-0008

019

5

65.06163-0009

019

4

65.06165-0008A

019

1

65.06168-0001A

019

2

65.06301-0091

024

65.06301-0136

020

65.06301-0153

020

65.06301-0161

025

65.06301-0163
65.06301-0678

Part No.

Fig.No.

Key No.

65.09500-7021

026

1

2

65.09901-0020

027

20

10

65.09901-0023

027

13

6

65.09904-0011A

026

2

9

65.10101-7053

028

1

023

5

65.10102-6070

028

2

023

4

65.10108-0006

028

3

65.06512-0017

023

13

65.10301-6053

031

1

1

65.06520-6007

023

3

65.10301-6054

031

2

1

65.06901A0069

020

45

65.10301-6055

032

1

65.06901A0074

023

18

65.10301-6056

032

2

024

4

65.10301-6057

033

1

65.06903-0070

020

47

65.10301-6058

033

2

65.06903B0010

020

3

65.11101-7301

029

1

024

10

65.11101-7302

029

1

65.06907-0001

019

6

65.11101-7303

029

1

65.06907-0002A

019

7

65.11101-7332

029

1

9

65.08101-6002

025

16

65.11101-7333

029

1

33

65.08101-6007

025

1

65.11101-7334

029

1

18

65.08101-6008

025

1

65.11101-7680

029

1

38

65.08101-6010

025

1

65.11101-7681

029

1

024

9

65.08101-6011

025

5

65.11101-7682

029

1

024

9

65.08112-5009A

027

17

65.11165-0014

040

2

65.06301-0685

020

25

65.08112-5010A

027

18

65.11220-7006

029

3

65.06301-0686

020

27

65.08116-0010

025

40

045

15

65.06301-0750

021

26

65.08201-5250A

026

24

65.11300-6001

007

25

65.06301-0751

021

26

65.08201-5366

026

24

65.11301-0115A

029

39

65.06301-0752

021

26

65.08201-5400

026

24

65.11501-7006

029

2

65.06301-0753

020

46

65.08202-0141

027

2

65.11600-6004

040

4

65.06301-0754

020

36

65.08203-0001

026

28

65.11601-6001

040

6

65.06301-5049

022

8

65.08301-6015

027

12

65.11601-6002

040

6

65.06301-5074

022

9

65.08301-6016

027

12

65.11601-6003

040

6

65.06301-5195A

021

14

65.08901-0023B

025

2

65.12301-0001

029

18

65.06301-5196

021

16

65.08902-0078

026

25

65.12301-0002

029

33

65.06301-5197

021

16

65.08902A0057

026

4

65.12301-0003

029

33

65.06301-5210

021

49

026

29

65.12301-0004

029

22

65.06301-5211

021

49

65.09100-7091

027

1

65.12301-0005A

029

22

65.06301-5212

021

49

65.09100-7092

027

1

65.12301-0006

034

1

65.06301-5213

022

1

65.09411-0094

026

3

65.12301-0007

034

2

65.06301-5214

022

1

65.09411-0105

026

33

65.12301-0008

034

2

65.06301-5237

021

15

65.09411-0106

026

34

65.12301-0009

034

2

65.06301-5738

022

9

65.09411-0107

026

13

65.12301-5142

028

7

65.06301-5740

022

8

65.09411-0108

026

33

65.12301-5143

028

7

65.06301-5741

022

2

65.09411-0109

026

34

65.12301-5144

028

7

65.06301-5801

021

15

65.09411-0111A

026

31

65.12301-5215

030

11

65.06301-6056

020

26

65.09411-0112A

026

31

65.12301-5831B

029

30

65.06320-0001

023

12

65.09411-0113A

026

31

65.12301-6002

030

13

65.06500-6160

023

1

65.09500-7002

026

1

65.12301-6003

030

14

Part No.

Fig.No.

Key No.

65.12340-0001

029

14

65.12501-7018

029

26

030

4

65.12501-7034A

034

16

65.12503-5017

034

18

65.12504-5018A

034

17

65.12509-5002

034

10

65.12540-5027

034

19

65.15201-5005

035

12

65.15211-5003

035

14

65.15901-0010

035

15

65.16301-5009

029

4

65.16301-5010

029

4

65.16301-5011

029

4

65.19102-5049

038

65.19103-5027
65.19103-6009A

Part No.

Fig.No.

Key No.

65.27401-6004

045

5

65.27405-6003

046

15

047

15

046

16

047

16

044
045

65.27431-6003

044

7

65.27441-6001

046

13

047

13

046

12

047

12

65.27480-6001

019

18

65.29101-0002

039

9

65.29101-0003

038

14

038

12

65.19107-0004

048

10

65.19202-5004

036

1

65.19202-5006

034
036

65.27415-6002

65.27431-6002

Part No.

Fig.No.

Key No.

65.90020-0293

001

6

65.90030-0001

013

8

014

5

65.90030-0015

004

11

65.90030-0046A

004

3

6

65.90030-0048A

004

3

6

65.90201-0072

025

13

025

26

027

14

65.90201-0144

025

8

025

22

65.90310-0033

046

10

047

10

3

65.90310-0123

027

25

039

4

65.90310-0131

001

17

65.29101-6072

046

19

65.90310-0133

013

25

65.29101-6073

047

20

014

21

65.29101-8001

046

20

001

15

65.41530-0127A

002

25

013

28

25

65.41530-5081

001

43

65.90310-0135

001

29

5

65.41530-5087

001

44

65.90310-0149

001

13

044

16

65.41560-0004

043

1

65.90441-0015

048

9

045

11

65.41560-0005

043

2

65.90501-0047

027

16

65.25501-6001

044

13

65.41560-0006

043

3

65.90501-0049

007

16

045

9

65.54901-0022

002

15

65.90620-0030

048

11

65.25501-6002

044

14

015

17

65.90701-0091

013

9

045

10

018

4

014

6

65.25501-6003

044

15

65.61700-6021

044

1

65.90701-0103

007

3

65.25501-7001

044

8

65.61700-6022

045

1

65.90701-0104

007

4

045

7

65.61710-0004

044

2

65.90701-0136B

007

18

65.25502-6005

045

13

65.61710-0005

045

2

65.90710-0001A

029

41

65.25502-6007

044

17

65.61713-5002A

045

3

65.90710-0080

026

20

045

17

65.61713-5006

044

3

65.90710-0250A

015

1

044

18

65.61750-6008

044

10

65.90720-0109

002

2

045

18

045

14

65.90810-0011

005

6

65.25900-6008

037

1

65.90001-0129

001

31

65.91301-0071

001

3

65.25909-5013

037

2

65.90001-0146A

007

20

65.91303-0005

004

15

65.26101-7139

038

8

029

44

65.91605-0013

001

22

65.26201-7123

041

1

65.90020-0054C

002

8

65.91606-0037

001

10

65.26609-0003

039

5

65.90020-0062B

004

11

006

6

65.26609-0004

039

6

65.90020-0065

002

3

65.91606-0039

001

11

65.26810-0008

044

9

65.90020-0068

038

5

65.91606-0041

006

7

045

8

65.90020-0127

004

16

65.91615-0017

021

57

65.27101-6002

044

4

65.90020-0183B

002

7

65.91701-0080

048

4

045

4

65.90020-0223

002

6

65.91701-0086

015

11

65.27103-7002C

046

17

65.90020-0268

006

10

65.91701-0121

030

20

047

17

65.90020-0269

006

11

65.91701-0159

048

16

044

5

65.90020-0270

006

12

65.91701-0182

048

8

65.25210-6002

65.25502-6009

65.27401-6004

65.27441-7009

65.90310-0134

Part No.

Fig.No.

Key No.

Part No.

Fig.No.

Key No.

65.91701-0183

034

5

65.96601A0241

015

13

65.91701-0184

030

19

65.96801-0017

021

65.91701-0189A

018

10

038

65.91701-0273

021

33

65.96801-0018

048

65.91701-0274

001

23

65.96801-0064

021

65.91701-0532

034

20

65.91701-0549

034

28

65.96801-0095

036

8

65.97401-0110A

015

65.93020-1011

007

14

65.93410-0024

023

7

65.95800-7019

048

1

65.95820-0024

048

5

Fig.No.

Key No.

65.97480-5012

027

9

64

65.97601-0083

012

6

7

65.97601-0103

012

7

20

65.98103-0020A

015

2

64

65.98103-0027

030

16

038

7

65.98103-0028

030

15

048

20

65.98103-6001

029

19

10

029

23

018

9

034

3

034

14

034

4

021

27

65.98103-6002

029

36

021

52

65.98103-6003

034

4

65.95840-0088

048

2

65.96301-0261

021

36

65.97401-0500

022

16

65.98112-0031

017

4

65.97408-0422

009

15

65.98130-0005

034

23

65.96301-0263

020

29

65.97440-0045

021

48

65.98130-0087

030

1

020

34

65.97440-0097

020

7

65.98130-0112A

012

22

020

50

020

13

046

2

65.96301-0269

020

12

024

13

047

2

65.96301-0271

020

6

65.97440-0099

021

21

65.98130-0116

048

12

024

12

65.97440-0100

020

24

65.98130-0126

010

9

65.96301-0275

021

19

020

30

65.98130-0127

002

10

65.96301-0281

022

6

020

35

047

18

022

12

020

51

65.98130-0128

030

10

010

13

65.97440-0102

021

37

65.98130-0129

046

6

011

12

65.97440-0103

010

14

047

6

015

25

011

13

65.98130-0132A

016

4

017

7

65.98130-0133A

016

6

65.96301-0327

65.97401-0210

Part No.

65.96301-0370

003

4

015

26

65.96310-0263

020

23

022

7

65.96340-5037

030

22

022

13

017

9

65.96401-0007

002

9

65.97450-5001

026

36

65.98130-0151

029

10

65.96501-0032B

003

2

65.97480-0179

026

18

65.98130-0178

013

16

65.96501-0059

001

25

026

18

014

17

65.96501-0075

027

3

65.97480-0183

021

53

65.98130-0180

013

26

65.96501-0078

001

27

65.97480-0190

010

15

014

22

65.96501-0260A

002

19

011

14

018

12

65.96501-0348

028

6

034

30

021

46

65.96501-0420

026

35

036

10

002

12

65.96507-0003

034

11

046

3

015

21

65.96507-0040A

002

13

047

3

65.98131-0136

022

5

65.96601-0054

020

21

65.97480-0197

016

11

65.98150-0029

034

7

65.96601-0055

008

6

017

14

65.98150-0042A

030

17

009

10

65.97480-0618A

026

16

65.98150-0044A

015

4

65.96601-0057

020

31

65.97480-0619

026

18

65.98150-0051

001

36

65.96601-0221B

013

12

65.97480-0620

026

18

65.98150-0053

029

7

014

8

65.97480-0624

010

22

046

9

65.96601-7002

039

1

011

21

047

9

65.96601A0237

001

35

65.97480-5010

034

12

65.98150-0057

028

9

65.96601A0240

015

27

65.97480-5011

027

8

65.98150-0064

029

27

65.97480-0191

65.97480-0193

65.98131-0060

15902A0012 035 13 Part No. Fig.98150-0074 018 7 65.98701-0006 028 5 65.98150-0075A 016 7 017 10 65.98201-6001 010 10 65. Key No. Part No.No. 65.98701-0065 028 4 65.Part No.No. .98814-7009 045 16 66. Key No.No. Fig.06901A0001 020 37 67. Fig.29101-0022 039 2 67.98150-0080 028 8 65. Key No.