You are on page 1of 468

APR.

2001

CNC TURRET PUNCH PRESS

VIPROS- 255(EXP)<Ver.2>
(FANUC 18-PC + PHNC)

PARTS LIST

12372

Ver.1

GENERAL INFORMATION

INTRODUCTION

* Specifications subject to change without notice.

1. TABLE OF CONTENTS

* This parts list shows all of the parts used in your machine.
Please file this parts list for reference and refer to it when you order parts or
maintain the machine.

a

b

01

Frame(1)-1/3

c
02

Frame(1)-2/3

* This edition has been divided into sections.
Please refer to MACHINE COMPONENT.
* The scale used on each page of drawings is different.
Please be aware that parts may seem to be different sizes on different pages.

a Unit No.
b Unit Name
c Assembly drawings shown in the main text.

2. MAIN TEXT
A

C

B

B

E

D

F

G

H

I

C

A Unit No. and Name

Drawing No.

Q'ty

Type (Maker)

74386601

Side Roof Cover

6594487

6

75428708

Flange Socket Bolt

P330468015

7

74386602

Center Roof Cover

6594486

1

8

74379003

Plate Nut(800)

6573133

1

9

74379004

Plate Nut(500)

6573134

10

74314410

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330230011

11

74365113

Roof Cover Cap

6017734

1

12

74384402

Button Head Screw

6594137

6

13

74365114

Fan Cover

6017735 A

1

14

74384402

Button Head Screw

6594137

6

M6x12
(Nissan)

8

1
M8x45

4

G Type (Maker)
The type description and manufacturer of each marketed item are shown.
H Quantity
The quantity of each part used on the models is shown.

of parts for that drawing.
I

Notes
Cautions and notes necessary to the ordering each part.

The individual Code No. for each part on the models is shown.
Nos. in parentheses represent interchangeable with other machines.

J Rev. No.
The number to administrate history of revision.

E Parts Name
The name (description) of each part.

Rev. No.

The numbers of drawings relevant to the part are given.

The index No. for each part in a drawing is shown and corresponds to the list

D Parts No.

Note

2

F Drawing No.

The Serial Nos. of machines corresponding to the information shown.
C Index No.

Parts Name

5

The Unit No. and Name are shown on relevant pages.
B Machine Serial No.

Parts Number

J

Unit No. 01
Frame(1)-1/3

From serial No. 35840001 and after
index

A

ORDER INSTRUCTIONS
1. Confirm whether the model name and No. on the serial plate of the machine
correspond to the numbers of the machines for which the parts list is effective.

UNIT LIST
Frame
Drive
Turret

2. Use the drawings in the Table of Contents to find the unit on which the part in
question is shown in greater detail.

Slide
Y-axis
Table

3. Spread out the referred pages.

Clamp

4. Use the drawings and corresponding lists to confirm the specs,etc. of the part in

Repositioning
Piping

question.

Lubrication
Electric

5. When ordering,please supply the following information:

Standard Accessory

(1) Machine Model

Control Device

(2) Serial No.
(3) Parts No.

3AI

(4) Quantity

Brush Table
Auxiliary Control Stand(US)

Air Blow V.EX

MP-C
Pass Line
Sub Table
Vibration Isolator
Punch Assembling Jig
Center Locating Pin
Mat Switch
Warp Sensor
Jig
Scrap Conveyor

© 2001 AMADA Co.,LTD.
All rights reserved. Printed in Japan.

Ver.1

CONTENTS (1)
01 Frame (1)-1/5

01 Frame (1)-2/5

01 Frame (1)-3/5

01 Frame (1)-4/5

01 Frame (1)-5/5

02 Frame (2)-1/2

02 Frame (2)-2/2

03 Frame (3)-1/4

03 Frame (3)-2/4

03 Frame (3)-3/4

03 Frame (3)-4/4

04 Frame (4)

Ver.1

1 .CONTENTS (2) 05 Drive(1) 06 Drive(2)-1/2 06 Drive(2)-2/2 07 Turret (1) 08 Turret (2) 09 Turret (3) 10 Turret (4) 11 Turret (5) 12 Slide-1/2 12 Slide-2/2 13 Y-axis-1/4 13 Y-axis-2/4 Ver.

CONTENTS (3) 13 Y-axis-3/4 13 Y-axis-4/4 14 Table(1) 15 Table(2) 16 Table(3) 17 Table(4) 18 Table(5) 19 Table(6) 20 Table(7) 21 Clamp 22 Repositioning 23 Piping(1)-1/3 Ver.1 .

CONTENTS (4) 23 Piping(1)-2/3 23 Piping(1)-3/3 24 Piping(2)-1/2 24 Piping(2)-2/2 25 Piping(3)-1/2 25 Piping(3)-2/2 26 Piping(4) 27 Piping(5) 28 Lubrication-1/2 28 Lubrication-2/2 29 Electric(1)-1/2 29 Electric(1)-2/2 Ver.1 .

1 .CONTENTS (5) 30 Electric(2) 31 Electric(3) 32 Electric(4) 33 Electric(5) 34 Electric(6) 35 Electric(7) 36 Electric(8) 37 Electric(9)-1/2 37 Electric(9)-2/2 38 Standard Accessory 39 Control Device(1)-1/2 39 Control Device(1)-2/2 Ver.

CONTENTS (6) 40 Control Device(2) 41 Control Device(3) 42 Control Device(4) 43 Control Device(5) 44 Control Device(6) 45 Control Device(7) 46 Control Device(8) 47 Control Device(9) 48 Control Device(10) 49 3AI(1)-1/4 49 3AI(1)-2/4 49 3AI(1)-3/4 Ver.1 .

CONTENTS (7) 49 3AI(1)-4/4 50 3AI(2)-1/3 50 3AI(2)-2/3 50 3AI(2)-3/3 51 3AI(3)-1/2 51 3AI(3)-2/2 52 3AI(4) 53 3AI(5) 54 3AI(6) 55 3AI(7) 56 3AI(8) 57 3AI(9)-1/2 Ver.1 .

1 .CONTENTS (8) 57 3AI(9)-2/2 58 3AI(10) 59 3AI(11) 60 Air Blow V.EX-1/2 60 Air Blow V.EX-2/2 61 Brush Table(1) 62 Brush Table(2) 63 Brush Table(3) 64 Brush Table(4) 65 Brush Table(5) 66 Brush Table(6) 67 Brush Table(7) Ver.

1 .CONTENTS (9) 68 Brush Table(8) 69 Brush Table(9) 70 Auxiliary Control Stand(US)(1) 71 Auxiliary Control Stand(US)(2) 72 MP-C(1) 73 MP-C(2) 74 MP-C(3) 75 MP-C(4) 76 MP-C(5) 77 Pass Line 78 Sub Table 79 Sub Table(Brush) Ver.

CONTENTS (10) 80 Vibration Isolator 81 Punch Assembling Jig 82 Center Locating Pin(1) 83 Center Locating Pin(2) 84 Mat Switch(1) 85 Mat Switch(2) 86 Warp Sensor 87 Jig(S) 88 Jig(L) 89 Scrap Conveyor Ver.1 .

1 .25510321 and after Frame (1) Ver.01 From Serial No.

.

.

.

.

.

1 74388205 Sub Control Box Cover(Upper) 6596561 A 1 APT04391 3 74562302 Sub Control Box Cover(Lower) 6596562 A 1 APT05203 4 74382078 Flange Socket Bolt P330468006 M8X15 5 75420658 Button Head Screw P334500017 M8X10 2 6 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 2 7 74383626 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230001 M8X10 1 8 75410465 Cover Hook (1) 6044017 A 9 74383626 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230001 10 74388207 Bracket (F) 6596563 11 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 12 74388208 Bracket (LL) 6596564 13 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 14 74388224 Bracket (F2) 6596565 15 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 18 74561602 Front Turret Cover 22 74388210 23 24 (Nissan) M8X10 M8X15 4 11 APT03967 22 APT03967 1 APT03967 2 1 M8X15 APT03967 2 1 APT03967 2 APT03967 659656600C 1 APT05023 Front Turret Door 6596567 1 APT03967 74382078 Flange Socket Bolt P330468006 74385711 Door Stay 6595594 M8X15 M8X15 (Nissan) 4 2 01 .6 Ver.Unit No.1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev. 01 Frame (1) From Serial No.No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.

7 Rev.1 .No. 01 Frame (1) From Serial No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 25 31179491 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220006 M6X15 6 26 31179251 Washer P336000005 6(Regular Round) 6 27 74388211 Window 6596568 28 74716036 Button Head Screw P334513002 M6X15LOC-WEL 29 31179251 Washer P336000005 6(Regular Round) 30 74561603 Front Turret Cover (Lower) 6596569 B 31 74382078 Flange Socket Bolt P330468006 M8X15 32 75420658 Button Head Screw P334500017 M8X10 2 33 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 2 34 74383626 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230001 M8X10 1 37 74565601 Work Jamming Sensor Bracket(F) 6523652 38 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 39 74379018 Handle For Door P317012011 A-151-2-2 40 31177909 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330210003 M5X10 41 74386305 Rubber Support P229102011 C-30-RK-23 42 74300601 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200018 M4X15 43 74565602 Lower Turret Door (F) 6597463 C 44 75420658 Button Head Screw P334500017 (Unbrako) APT03967 6 APT05197 6 (Nissan) APT05023 3 1 APT06185 2 (Takigen) 2 4 (Takigen) 01 .Unit No. 1 1 M8X10 Note 5 APT03967 5 APT03967 1 APT05737 1 APT03967 Ver.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.

Unit No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 45 74383626 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230001 M8X10 1 46 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 2 47 31179193 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220009 M6X20 2 48 74161611 Free Bearing 7830072 2 49 74303630 Backup Plate 7932064 2 50 74383626 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230001 51 74386312 Lower Turret Bracket 6593278 A 52 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 53 74562306 Door Plate 6593280 D 54 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 55 74561607 Lower Turret Cover (F) 6597461 C 57 75420658 Button Head Screw P334500017 M8X10 2 58 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 3 59 74383626 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230001 M8X10 1 60 74389107 Lower Turret Cover(F) Bracket 6597460 B 61 31179259 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230006 62 74561608 Air Set Cover 6597464 B 63 31179352 Washer P336000006 M8X10 1 01 . 4 2 M8X15 Note APT04889 3 Ver.1 .No.8 APT04914 APT04889 APT04821 APT04889 4 1 8(Regular Round) APT04889 3 1 M8X20 APT03967 6 1 M8X15 Rev.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 01 Frame (1) From Serial No.

64 74383626 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230001 3 65 74300426 Rubber Plate (A) 0820594 B 66 74722686 Rubber (NBR) P230600004 T2X220X500 1 67 74300624 Button Head Screw P334500015 M6X15 2 68 31179252 Spring Washer P336050005 6 2 69 74562308 Cover 6595645 70 74306424 Button Head Screw P334500013 71 74565603 Transformer Cover 6596572 A 1 APT06230 72 74388215 Stud (F) 6596573 6 APT03967 73 75420658 Button Head Screw P334500017 M8X10 2 74 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 2 75 74382078 Flange Socket Bolt P330468006 M8X15 76 74306424 Button Head Screw P334500013 M6X10 2 77 31179251 Washer P336000005 6(Regular Round) 2 78 74561604 Frame Cover 6596574 A 79 75420658 Button Head Screw P334500017 M8X10 4 80 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 4 81 74386201 Switch P826163002 33008 1 1 M6X10 4 (Nissan) 2 1 (Yamatake) 01 .No. 01 Frame (1) From Serial No.9 APT04077 2 APT04914 APT03887 Ver.1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty M8X10 Note Rev.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No.

APT05207 4 2 APT03887 2 APT04077 M6X10 8 APT04077 P330550064 M12X35(flat-end) 8 APT03967 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 2 APT04821 74561605 Front Under Turret Cover 6597465 C 1 APT04889 93 74383626 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230001 M8X10 3 APT04889 94 10383031 Vinyl Washer P230030001 D12XD6XT1 6 APT05256 95 74562301 Center Roof Cover 6596585 A 2 APT04739 96 74383626 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230001 M8X10 12 97 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 12 98 74385702 Roof Cover Cap (1) 6593304 A 99 74300624 Button Head Screw P334500015 (Yamatake) 1 M6X15 01 .No.Unit No.1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 82 31178258 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200024 M4X35 4 83 31179418 Washer P336000003 4(Small Round) 8 84 74300601 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200018 M4X15 4 85 74562307 Y-axis B/S Cover (F) 6597053 86 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 87 74386202 Fitting For Conduit P866026003 BF9 88 74562309 Sub Guide Arm Cover 6595652 89 74306424 Button Head Screw P334500013 90 57131407 Socket Set Screw 91 31179352 92 1 Note Rev.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 01 Frame (1) From Serial No.10 4 Ver.

No.11 1 6 Ver.Unit No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 6(Regular Round) Note Rev.1 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 01 Frame (1) From Serial No. 100 31179251 Washer P336000005 4 101 74388202 Roof Cover Cap (2) 6593305 B 102 74300624 Button Head Screw P334500015 M6X15 4 103 31179251 Washer P336000005 6(Regular Round) 4 104 74389102 Roof Cover Cap (3) 6593306 B 105 74300624 Button Head Screw P334500015 106 31179251 Washer P336000005 107 74300453 Cover 0819106 108 74379007 Fan P538003001 PN-254-002SG 109 31179280 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220011 M6X25 8 110 31179252 Spring Washer P336050005 6 8 111 75420647 Nut P332000030 M6(Type-1) 8 112 74388203 Side Roof Cover (R) 6596586 1 APT04077 113 74561601 Side Roof Cover (L) 6596587 B 1 APT04997 114 74300624 Button Head Screw P334500015 M6X15 10 APT03967 115 31179251 Washer P336000005 6(Regular Round) 10 APT03967 116 74562310 Right Side Cover 6595651 A 1 APT04997 117 74300624 Button Head Screw P334500015 1 APT03967 1 APT04739 M6X15 10 APT04739 6(Regular Round) 10 APT04739 1 (Hitachi) M6X15 01 .

12 Ver.No. 01 Frame (1) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.1 .Unit No. 118 31179251 Washer P336000005 6 119 74385733 Right Side Cover (Down) 6593297 120 74300624 Button Head Screw P334500015 M6X15 4 121 31179251 Washer P336000005 6(Regular Round) 4 122 74385726 Y-axis Motor Cover 6593313 123 74300624 Button Head Screw P334500015 124 74389111 Rear Turret Cover (Upper) 6596575 A 1 APT04850 125 74561610 Rear Turret Cover(Lower) 6595587 B 1 APT05023 126 74382078 Flange Socket Bolt P330468006 M8X15 6 APT03967 127 74382078 Flange Socket Bolt P330468006 M8X15 2 APT03967 128 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 2 APT03967 129 74300313 Bolt 6018086 2 130 74385737 Bracket (R) 6593282 1 131 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 132 74386324 Lower Turret Cover (R1) 6593288 C 133 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 3 134 31179193 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220009 M6X20 3 135 74385739 Lower Turret Cover (R) 6593307 1 1 M6X15 4 (Nissan) (Nissan) M8X15 2 1 APT03887 1 01 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 6(Regular Round) Note Rev.

No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.13 5 Ver.1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty M6X15 Note Rev.Unit No. 01 Frame (1) From Serial No. 136 74300624 Button Head Screw P334500015 4 137 74561612 Lower Turret Cover (R2) 6596505 D 138 75420658 Button Head Screw P334500017 M8X10 2 139 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 2 140 74383626 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230001 M8X10 1 141 74388234 Index Cover (Upper) 6596576 1 APT03967 142 74565604 Index Cover (Lower) 6595589 A 1 APT06280 143 74382078 Flange Socket Bolt P330468006 144 74388235 Stud (1) 6593286 A 1 APT03967 145 74388236 Stud (2) 6593287 A 1 APT03967 146 75420658 Button Head Screw P334500017 M8X10 2 147 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 2 148 74385745 Index Cover 6595590 149 74306424 Button Head Screw P334500013 150 74562311 Cover For Wiring (1) 6596557 151 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 152 74385728 Cover For Wiring (2) 6593300 B 153 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 1 M8X15 (Nissan) APT04889 4 2 M6X10 2 1 M8X15 APT04077 7 1 M8X15 01 .

1 . 01 Frame (1) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No.14 4 2 1 APT04077 4 APT04077 Ver. Type(Maker) 8(Regular Round) Q'ty Note Rev. 154 31179352 Washer P336000006 5 155 74565605 Cover For Wiring (3) 6599663 B 156 31179491 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220006 157 31179251 Washer P336000005 160 74562312 Y-axis B/S Cover (R) 6597054 161 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 167 74388237 Lower Turret Cover Bracket 6597462 1 APT04889 169 74386315 Lower Turret Cover(F) Bracket 6593314 A 1 APT04988 170 31179259 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230006 172 74562314 Sub Guide Arm Cover (R) 6596545 173 74306424 Button Head Screw P334500013 1 APT06391 M6X15 4 APT06156 6(Regular Round) 4 APT06156 1 APT05207 M8X15 M8X20 M6X10 01 .Unit No.

.

25510321 and after Frame (2) Ver.1 .02 From Serial No.

.

.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 1 74562315 Carriage Cover (F) 6593328 E 2 75420638 Flange Socket Bolt P330468018 3 74562316 Carriage Cover(R) 6593329 C 4 75420638 Flange Socket Bolt P330468018 5 74385755 Carriage Cover Setting Bracket 6593324 A 6 74382078 Flange Socket Bolt P330468006 7 74386332 Cover Bracket 6593325 A 8 74307928 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330233003 M8X15 10 74385749 Bush For Cable P229112044 C-30-SG-30B 11 74386335 X-axis Motor Cover 6593327 A 12 74382078 Flange Socket Bolt P330468006 13 74562317 Carriage Cover Bracket (R) 6593334 C 1 APT05098 14 74562318 Cover Bracket (2) 6593567 1 APT05098 15 74307928 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330233003 2 APT05098 20 74385752 Scale For MM 6593539 A 1 mm APT03651 74385753 Scale For Inch 6593540 A 1 inch APT03651 74326603 Blind Rivet P339208001 21 M8X12 (Nissan) M8X12 (Nissan) M8X15 (Nissan) (Unbrako) (Takigen) 1 APT04285 8 APT03910 1 APT05098 8 APT05098 1 APT03481 4 1 APT05098 2 APT05098 1 1 M8X15 (Nissan) M8X15 (Unbrako) NTA3-2 (Lobtex) 02 . Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev.Unit No.No.1 . 02 Frame (2) From Serial No.3 APT03887 3 5 APT03540 Ver.

25510321 and after Frame (3) Ver.1 .03 From Serial No.

.

.

.

.

1 .5 Rev.No. APT03967 APT03707 4 APT03910 APT04084 APT04084 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty Note 1 74365105 Legend Plate (Amada #100) 6034406 1 2 74385758 Legend Plate (Model) 6593336 2 3 74300488 Legend Plate (X-axis Motor) 6502837 1 4 74300490 Legend Plate (Y-axis Motor) 6502839 1 5 74300489 Legend Plate (T-axis Motor) 6502838 1 6 74300977 Legend Plate (C-axis Motor) 6502763 1 7 74386340 Legend Plate (Pneumatic) 6045138 A 2 8 74300429 Legend Plate (Board) 0820825 D 1 9 74379097 Rivet P339070006 10 74383817 Legend Plate (PHNC) 6017754 A 1 11 74300145 Legend Plate 0810649 B 8 12 74700584 Legend Plate(X-axis Direction) 1507335 2 STD 74380072 Legend Plate (Y Direction) (1) 6576706 1 Brush Table 74700583 Legend Plate(Y-axis Direction) 1500049 A 1 STD 74380073 Legend Plate (Y Direction) (2) 6576707 1 Brush Table 14 74700594 Legend Plate (Y Direction) (2) 6541165 1 15 74700596 Legend Plate (Foot Switch) 6541167 1 16 74300979 Legend Plate (Caution) 2 680012702 5 13 6X12(round) 03 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 03 Frame (3) From Serial No.Unit No.

Type(Maker) Q'ty Note JISB6015-80H 7 Sticker AS-K1001-C 5 74382541 Sticker AS-K1006 6 20 74307485 Sticker(1) EXP 6502726 1 List Only 21 74307486 Sticker(2) EXP 6502727 1 List Only 22 74383821 Sticker(3) EXP 6579209 1 List Only 23 74300125 Legend Plate (Caution) 0820843 1 24 74306424 Button Head Screw P334500013 M6X10 4 25 74716209 Toothed Washer P336030004 B-6 4 26 74300495 Legend Plate (Warning)(1) 6018111 27 74326603 Blind Rivet P339208001 28 74300969 Legend Plate (Warning)(2) 6018112 29 74326603 Blind Rivet P339208001 30 74300973 Legend Plate (Warning)(3) 6018113 31 74326603 Blind Rivet P339208001 32 74565606 Legend Plate (Lubrication) 6599976 33 74306424 Button Head Screw P334500013 34 74565607 Legend Plate (Lubrication) 6599981 17 74379098 Charging Mark 18 74382540 19 P360200003 Rev. 5 NTA3-2 (Lobtex) 16 2 NTA3-2 (Lobtex) 8 4 NTA3-2 (Lobtex) 24 1 M6X10 4 1 03 .No.Unit No.6 APT05560 APT05560 Ver.1 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 03 Frame (3) From Serial No.

7 Ver. 03 Frame (3) From Serial No.Unit No.No. 12 8 1 03 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 35 74385760 Legend Plate (X-axis) 6593473 1 36 74385761 Legend Plate (Y-axis)(F) 6593474 1 37 74385762 Legend Plate (Y-axis)(R) 6593475 1 38 74300121 Legend Plate (Caution) 0810618 A 1 39 71362136 Legend Plate (Warning)(3) 6045924 3 40 74326603 Blind Rivet P339208001 41 74510416 Legend Plate (Caution) 0820851 4 42 74385764 Legend Plate (Warning)(1) 6594567 1 43 31177607 Drive Screw Rivet P339100002 44 75410342 Legend Plate (Caution) 6010842 NTA3-2 (Lobtex) NO.8 Note Rev.2X4.

25510321 and after Frame (4) Ver.04 From Serial No.1 .

.

Type(Maker) 1 74389135 Receiver (R) 6593317 B 2 74382078 Flange Socket Bolt P330468006 3 74386365 Receiver (L) 6593318 B 4 74382078 Flange Socket Bolt P330468006 M8X15 5 75420658 Button Head Screw P334500017 M8X10 6 74386366 Receiver Catch 6593319 B 7 74382078 Flange Socket Bolt P330468006 8 75425226 Hook 6048694 A 9 75420658 Button Head Screw P334500017 10 74385766 Receiver (F) 6593316 A 11 74382078 Flange Socket Bolt P330468006 M8X15 12 75420658 Button Head Screw P334500017 M8X10 Q'ty 1 M8X15 (Nissan) Rev.1 . APT04760 3 1 (Nissan) Note APT03910 2 3 1 M8X15 (Nissan) APT03887 2 1 M8X10 2 1 (Nissan) 04 .No.Unit No. 04 Frame (4) From Serial No.2 APT03373 3 1 Ver.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.

.

25510321 and after Drive(1) Ver.1 .05 From Serial No.

.

2 1 Note Rev. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74565608 Drive Unit 7832504 K 2 10342329 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330260037 M16X65 4 3 31178066 Spring Washer P336050010 16 4 (Yuken) 05 . 05 Drive(1) From Serial No. APT06901 APT03809 Ver.1 .Unit No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No.

.

1 .25510321 and after Drive(2) Ver.06 From Serial No.

.

.

3 Note Rev. Ver. 06 Drive(2) From Serial No.Unit No.No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74565609 Body CP2-27063 1 2 74565610 Manifold U1-38775 1 3 74565611 Piston Rod CP3-78010-3 1 4 71373956 Head Cover CP4-124963 1 5 74565612 Plate CP3-78309-3 1 6 74563628 Collar CP4-105179-1 1 7 74565613 Slide Rod CP4-124964-2 1 8 74565614 Bracket CP4-124012-2 1 9 74565615 Ring GR6901000-C38C 3 10 74565616 Ring GR6901200-C38C 2 11 10001517 Nut M8 1 12 10001521 Spring Washer M8 1 13 10386551 Spring Washer M5 2 14 74560192 Washer M5 2 15 71362636 Hex Soc Cap Screw M5X12 2 16 74314401 Hex Soc Cap Screw M4X10 4 17 15129896 Hex Soc Cap Screw M12X25 4 18 74565617 Bracket LH-16 B 2 06 .1 .

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 19 74565618 Differential Transformer LT1-060L-YA 1 20 78180005 Eye Bolt M16 2 21 43160526 Hex Soc Cap Screw M16X110 4 22 74565619 Oilless Drymet Bushing 70B-1625 1 23 74565620 Dust Seal SC3-100 1 24 74565621 Locating Snap Ring DSP-100 1 25 74565622 Rod Packing RNY-100 1 26 74565623 Glide Ring RT0301000-T46N 1 27 74565624 Piston Packing SPGW-120 1 28 74565625 O Ring JISB-G115 1 29 74563655 O Ring JISB-G50 2 30 74563652 O Ring JISB-P14 1 31 74565626 O Ring JISB-P10P 1 32 74563666 Check Valve CPDG-06-E-20-50 1 33 74563662 Stop Valve SC1105-10 1 34 74565627 Pressure Transmitter VT-3A-200SB-4(N32A)-J2 1 35 74563658 Backup Ring JISB-G50 2 36 74565628 Backup Ring JISB-G115 1 06 .1 . 06 Drive(2) From Serial No.4 Note Rev.Unit No. List Only Ver.

Ver.1 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No. Type(Maker) Q'ty Note 37 74565629 Proximity Switch PE2-C83S 1 38 74565630 Slide Ring GR6901000-T47 1 39 74565631 Slide Ring GP5901200-T47 2 40 74565632 Flow Control Valve SE1013-ET-1301 1 41 74565633 Pressure Control Valve SE1014-ET-1301 1 42 74565634 Backup Ring TCS-115X100 1 43 74565635 Elbow 1035-06 1 List Only 44 74565636 High Pressure Nipple SNP03-000J 1 List Only 45 74565637 High Pressure Tee STA03-000J 1 46 74565638 Silencer SLW-10A 1 47 74565639 Oilless Drymet Bushing 70B-1615 1 48 44027928 Spring Washer M6 4 49 15129901 Hex Soc Cap Screw M6X16 4 50 36384459 Spring Washer M4 4 51 74565640 Set Screw M8X8 1 52 74565641 Shim CP4-124965 2 53 74565642 Shim CP4-127437 1 54 74565643 Shim CP4-125865 1 06 .5 Rev. 06 Drive(2) From Serial No.Unit No.

1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 55 74565644 Switch Setting Stay CP4-124016-2 1 56 74565645 Plug Rc1/8 1 57 74565646 Plug Rc3/8 1 06 . Ver.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 06 Drive(2) From Serial No.6 Note Rev.Unit No.No.

.

25510321 and after Turret (1) Ver.07 From Serial No.1 .

.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.1 .2 APT05710 5 APT04084 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev.No.Unit No. 07 Turret (1) From Serial No. 1 74389136 Upper Turret Base 6593371 D 1 APT04760 2 74385773 Washer 6593373 A 6 APT03342 3 73158578 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330260047 M16X120 6 4 74715320 Grease Nipple P560600002 A-MT6X1 1 5 74385775 Bearing Shaft (Upper) 6593374 6 75429500 Roller Bearing P402017011 HR32016J 7 75412610 Lock Washer P406040015 AW-16 1 8 75412609 Lock Nut P406030015 AN-16 1 9 75412643 Shield P406188004 32016XAV 10 75420743 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330260038 M16X70 11 75429159 Sprocket Wheel 6045184 B 12 74304917 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250007 13 74388278 Spacer (A) 6593375 B 6 14 75412459 Spacer 6045185 1 15 75425922 Parallel Pin P337050009 8X30(Inner Screw)M6 2 16 74304917 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250007 M12X40 4 17 10327836 Reamer Bolt (M12) 1230243 A 1 18 75425903 Reamer Bolt 0811979 1 1 (NSK) (Fukuda) 2 2 5 1 M12X40 07 .

07 Turret (1) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No. APT03342 2 1 APT03342 M16X100 2 APT03342 P330040022 M10X80(all-thread) 2 APT03342 P332000006 M10 3 APT03342 07 .3 Ver. 19 74385772 Pin 6593376 A 20 74314809 Socket Set Screw P330550029 21 74385774 Adjustable Block 6593377 22 31178063 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330260044 23 11139523 Bolt 24 74304423 Nut Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 M6X15(flat-end) Note Rev.No.1 .

08 From Serial No.1 .25510321 and after Turret (2) Ver.

.

2 4 Ver.1 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 75412425 Index Pin 6045201 A 2 74314807 Socket Set Screw P330550026 3 75412427 Bushing 7952292 4 74385776 Index Pin Guide 6045202 D 1 5 75412447 Joint 6045203 A 1 6 75412452 Key 6045204 A 1 7 74304909 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230010 M8X40 8 74722994 Hose Adapter P589223029 8021RG02 9 74385777 Air Cylinder 7832551 10 73156522 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230021 Note Rev. 1 M6X10(flat-end) 1 (Oiles) 1 1 (Bridgeston) 1 1 M8X95 08 .Unit No. 08 Turret (2) From Serial No.

.

25510321 and after Turret (3) Ver.1 .09 From Serial No.

.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No. 1 74389137 Lower Turret Base 6048141 D 1 APT04760 2 10570060 Washer (M16) 0825718 6 3 74385773 Washer 6593373 A 6 APT03342 4 75420743 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330260038 M16X70 3 APT03481 5 10325724 Bolt P330040033 M10X30(all-thread) 4 6 75425918 Bearing Shaft (Lower) 6048142 B 7 75429500 Roller Bearing P402017011 HR32016J 8 75412610 Lock Washer P406040015 AW-16 1 9 75412609 Lock Nut P406030015 AN-16 1 10 75412643 Shield P406188004 32016XAV 11 74385778 Disk Support Base 6593384 12 36322120 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250009 13 74389138 Disk Support (Front) 6593382 A 14 36382875 Bolt P330050006 15 74389139 Disk Support (Rear) 6593383 A 16 36382875 Bolt P330050006 17 74333819 Stud 0813577 4 18 75429160 Table Plate 0812022 A 1 1 (NSK) (Fukuda) 2 2 1 M12X50 4 1 M12X45 2 1 M12X45 09 .No. Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev.2 APT04792 APT04792 2 APT06325 Ver. 09 Turret (3) From Serial No.1 .

3 3 APT03481 8 APT03925 4 APT04042 Ver.No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 19 74383626 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230001 M8X10 4 20 74715320 Grease Nipple P560600002 A-MT6X1 1 21 75412459 Spacer 6045185 22 75425922 Parallel Pin P337050009 8X30(Inner Screw)M6 2 23 74304917 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250007 M12X40 4 24 75420743 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330260038 M16X70 5 25 75425903 Reamer Bolt 0811979 26 10555634 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330260036 27 74312516 Free Bearing 7932054 28 31178084 Spring Washer P336050008 Note Rev.Unit No. 1 1 M16X60 (Kyouei) 12 09 . 09 Turret (3) From Serial No.1 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.

1 .25510321 and after Turret (4) Ver.10 From Serial No.

.

Unit No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74565647 Motor Base 6599952 2 74385788 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330260040 3 74302325 Washer (M16) Quenching 0811632 A 4 4 74565648 Slide Nut 6599145 4 5 74565649 Motor Bracket 6599953 1 6 31178083 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250004 M12X25 4 7 31178071 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330240007 M10X25 4 8 31179595 Spring Washer P336050007 10 4 9 74565650 End Plate 6599954 10 31177801 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200014 11 74565651 Cycle Transmission 7830446 A 12 31179233 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230007 13 74565652 Sprocket (A) 7830447 14 74565653 Drive Plate 6599143 A 15 74565654 Parallel Key 16 74722738 Socket Set Screw P330590019 17 74565655 Shaft 6599144 1 18 74565656 Pillow Block Base 6599951 1 Note Rev.1 .2 Ver. 10 Turret (4) From Serial No. 1 M16X80 4 1 M4X8 2 (Sumitomo) M8X25 1 18 (Tsubaki) 1 1 12X8X40 1 M6X10(cup-end) 2 10 .No.

10 Turret (4) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No.3 1 Ver.Unit No.1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty M16X80 19 74385788 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330260040 20 74302325 Washer (M16) Quenching 0811632 A 2 21 74565648 Slide Nut 6599145 2 22 75429048 Bearing Unit P405020506 UCF208 23 10459005 Bolt P330060002 M14X35 4 24 10322219 Spring Washer P336050009 14 4 25 74565657 Sprocket (B) 7830448 26 74384077 Tension Block 6530347 B 27 74385789 Bolt P330060042 M16X150(all-thread) 2 28 74302906 Nut P332000009 M16 2 29 75412021 Roller Chain 7952290 Note Rev. 2 (NSK &other) (Tsubaki) 1 1 2 (Tsubaki) 10 .

25510321 and after Turret (5) Ver.11 From Serial No.1 .

.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No. APT05710 4 M10X35 APT06602 4 1 M8X25 1 1 2 (Yamatake) 2 2 M6X15 (Unbrako) 8 1 M12X40 11 . 11 Turret (5) From Serial No.Unit No.1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 75425806 Insulating Plate 6048191 A 1 2 75429154 Punch Holder Guide 6048192 B 1 3 75428403 Punch Holder 6144033 1 4 74302821 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250008 5 75425809 Guide 6048194 2 6 74565658 Punch 6596951 C 1 7 74302629 Insulating Washer 0822038 4 8 74302327 Washer 0822039 4 9 36113119 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330240009 10 74385790 Backup Plate 6593386 A 11 31179233 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230007 12 74385791 Proximity Switch Bracket 6593387 A 13 52102331 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330260029 M16X25 14 74385792 Proximity Switch P829003037 FL7M-7J6HD(5M) 15 75425801 Seal 0811989 16 74377057 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330223005 17 75425802 Cylinder Bracket 0811990 B 18 74304917 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250007 M12X45 Note Rev.2 4 Ver.

25-5 1 23 75425811 Cord (P.0X1000(Blue) 1 24 74307624 Pan Head Screw P334100040 M5X12 1 25 75417132 Instant Fitting P586536007 SLH-062V 26 75425810 Plastic Hose P230224047 F-1506-1M 27 75425812 Hose For Tie Up P869108013 SPP-08L-0.C) P342200191 KIV2. 1 M8X40 2 (SMC) (Aoi) (Aoi) (Kitagawa) 1 1 1 1 1 (Gosho) 2 1 (Unbrako) (JEC) 11 .V. 11 Turret (5) From Serial No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 19 74385793 Block 0811991 C 20 74304909 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230010 21 74329416 Air Cylinder 7931022 A 22 75425813 Solderless Terminal P869200004 R1.2M 28 62105101 Grease Nipple P560600013 B-PF1/8 29 36308302 Plug For Piping P580208001 GM-1/8 30 75428401 Key 6014523 31 74377057 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330223005 M6X15 32 74389142 Ball Plunger P338182009 BP-5-H 33 10380090 Socket Set Screw P330550009 M4X6(flat-end) Note Rev.Unit No.No.1 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.3 2 1 APT04846 2 Ver.

1 .12 From Serial No.25510321 and after Slide Ver.

.

.

3 4 1 APT04431 1 2 APT03342 Ver. 1 74562320 X-axis Gear Box 6593394 D 2 31179225 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230008 M8X30 4 3 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 4 4 31177910 Bolt P330030008 M8X30 1 5 74706210 Plug For Piping P580208002 GM-1/4 6 74385810 Motor Bracket (X) 6593395 A 1 APT03342 7 74385811 Packing (X) 6593396 A 1 APT03373 8 74374414 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330233028 10 APT03342 9 74385812 Packing (X2) 6593403 10 74374414 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330233028 M8X30LOC-WEL 11 10379739 Gasket P590602005 WF8 12 74385796 Drive Gear (X) 6593397 B 13 74562321 Locknut P332505031 14 74385797 Driven Gear (X) 6593398 A 15 75414541 Parallel Key P436000022 6X6X20 17 75426333 Lock Nut P406168009 FU04SC 18 75428791 Level Gauge P600103017 VA-01-Hinomaru 19 74385798 Complex Bearing P404027027 20TAC47BSUC10PN7B (Gosho) M8X30LOC-WEL (Unbrako) APT03936 2 1 (Unbrako) (NOK) M10X1.Unit No. Slide From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number 12 Drawing No.25(Type-1) (Fuji Seimi) 4 1 APT03481 1 APT05300 1 APT03342 1 (Fuji Seimi) (Koho) (NSK) 12 .No.1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 Note Rev.

4 APT03342 APT04387 Ver. 1 1 APT03643 1 1 M8X25 APT04097 28 15 1 1 M8X25 APT03481 APT04431 4 1 12 . Type(Maker) Q'ty AF1311G0 20 74385799 Oil Seal P590162008 21 74385800 Bearing Retainer 6045356 B 22 31179225 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230008 M8X30 4 23 10317606 O Ring P590010007 G55 1 24 74385801 Locating Pin 6593404 25 31179225 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230008 M8X30 8 26 44027922 Socket Set Screw P330550041 M8X20(flat-end) 2 27 74562325 LM Guide (X) 7952569 A 28 31179233 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230007 29 74385813 Push Piece (X) 6593402 30 74722753 Button Head Screw P334500014 M6X12 30 31 10334105 Socket Set Screw P330550018 M5X10(flat-end) 15 32 74385802 X-axis Nut Holder 6593393 A 33 31179225 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230008 M8X30 4 34 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 4 35 74562322 Ball Screw (X) 7830331 C 36 31179233 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230007 37 74562323 Bearing Housing (X) 6593399 A (NOK) Note Rev. Slide From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number 12 Drawing No.Unit No.1 .No.

Unit No.1 .5 1 APT05045 1 APT03481 Ver. 4 1 4 1 APT03035 1 APT04431 6593400 B 1 APT03607 Damper (X2) 6593401 E 1 APT05102 74722120 Collar (L) 6530424 1 47 74304904 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220012 M6X30 1 48 31179251 Washer P336000005 6(Regular Round) 1 49 74562326 X-axis Carriage 6593392 B 50 74300504 Nut P332000005 (NTN &other) (Fuji Seimi) M8 12 . Slide From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number 12 Drawing No.No. Type(Maker) Q'ty M8X115 38 74385805 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230025 39 74385806 Bearing Cover (A) 6593431 40 31179284 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220003 M6X10 41 74385807 Complex Bearing P404020529 7204CDB/GNP5 43 75426333 Lock Nut P406168009 FU04SC 44 74385808 Damper (X1) 45 74562324 46 Note Rev.

1 .25510321 and after Y-axis Ver.13 From Serial No.

.

.

.

.

5 3 APT03481 APT03342 1 Ver.No. 13 Y-axis From Serial No.1 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 1 74383474 Set Plate 6043285 B 14 2 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 3 74562333 LM Guide (Y) 7952791 A 1 APT04097 4 74562334 LM Guide (Y) 7952792 A 1 APT04097 5 31179233 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230007 M8X25 6 73114706 Flange Socket Bolt P330468002 M8X30 7 75420641 Socket Set Screw P330623002 M8X20(flat-end)LOC-WEL 8 75414521 Parallel Pin P337054003 MSTM13-40 9 75426302 Plate 6045372 A 10 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 11 75426303 Plate 6045373 A 12 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 13 74385815 Y-axis Gear Box 6593424 D 14 36322122 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330260035 M16X55 4 15 31178066 Spring Washer P336050010 16 4 16 74314206 Washer P336000010 16(Regular Round) 4 17 74380195 Plug For Piping P580208004 GM-1/2 18 31177910 Bolt P330030008 M8X30 M8X15 14 54 (Nissan) (Unbrako) (Misumi) 16 APT03697 2 1 1 M8X15 2 1 M8X15 2 1 (Gosho) 13 .Unit No. Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev.

13 Y-axis From Serial No.6 APT03342 APT03643 1 APT03481 1 APT05300 1 APT03342 1 Ver.Unit No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 19 31177970 Nut P332000062 M8(Type-3) 1 20 74385816 Socket Set Screw P330550139 M8X45(flat-end) 1 21 31179597 Nut P332000064 M8(Type-1) 1 24 74562327 Motor Bracket (Y) 6593425 B 1 25 74385818 Packing (Y) 6593426 1 26 74374414 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330233028 27 74385812 Packing (X2) 6593403 28 74374414 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330233028 M8X30LOC-WEL 29 10379739 Gasket P590602005 WF8 30 74385798 Complex Bearing P404027027 20TAC47BSUC10PN7B 31 74385799 Oil Seal P590162008 AF1311G0 32 74385800 Bearing Retainer 6045356 B 33 31179225 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230008 M8X30 4 34 10317606 O Ring P590010007 G55 1 36 74385820 Drive Gear (Y) 6593427 B 37 74562321 Locknut P332505031 38 74385821 Driven Gear (Y) 6593428 A 39 75414541 Parallel Key P436000022 M8X30LOC-WEL (Unbrako) Note Rev.25(Type-1) (Fuji Seimi) 6X6X20 13 . APT03903 8 1 (Unbrako) (NOK) (NSK) (NOK) 4 4 2 1 1 M10X1.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No.1 .

41 75426333 Lock Nut P406168009 FU04SC 42 75428791 Level Gauge P600103017 VA-01-Hinomaru 43 74562328 Ball Screw (Y) 7830332 B 44 31179233 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230007 45 74562329 Y-axis Nut Holder 6593423 D 46 74302819 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250005 M12X30 4 47 31178084 Spring Washer P336050008 12 4 48 74303703 Washer (M12) 0827014 B 4 50 74562330 Bearing Housing (Y) 6593429 C 1 51 74388789 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230017 52 74385825 Pre-Load Shaft 6593430 A 1 APT03342 53 74388330 Guide Shaft 6593438 A 1 APT04294 54 36323029 Socket Set Screw P330580020 55 74385827 Coned Disc Spring Guide 6593439 56 74722775 Coned Disc Spring P336155005 MDS30-1 57 10342329 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330260037 M16X65 58 74385807 Complex Bearing P404020529 7204CDB/GNP5 60 75426333 Lock Nut P406168009 FU04SC (Fuji Seimi) (Koho) 1 1 1 M8X25 APT04431 APT04431 4 1 M8X75 APT04156 APT05039 4 M6X10(cone-end) 1 2 (Heiwa) 2 (NTN &other) (Fuji Seimi) 13 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No.1 .Unit No. Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev. 13 Y-axis From Serial No.7 8 1 APT03035 1 APT04431 Ver.

61 74562331 Bearing Cover (A) 6593435 62 31179284 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220003 63 74385828 Bearing Cover (B) 6593432 64 74306424 Button Head Screw P334500013 65 74386393 Cushion (Y) 6048274 A 66 75420815 Flange Socket Bolt P330468001 67 74565659 Stopper (Y) 6599662 69 74304910 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230013 71 74565660 Damper Block 6593437 A 72 74305402 Bolt P330050003 73 74562332 Damper Bracket (Y) 6593433 C 74 74301627 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230009 75 74385830 Damper (Y) 6593434 B 1 APT03481 76 74562335 Cover 6593419 A 2 APT03903 77 74304817 Button Head Screw P334500019 M8X15 4 APT03342 78 74353709 Socket Set Screw P330550067 M12X60(flat-end) 2 APT03342 79 74301826 Nut P332000007 M12 2 APT03342 80 74565661 Y-axis Carriage 6593421 I 1 APT06783 M6X10 APT05039 4 1 M6X10 M8X20 (Nissan) M8X55 M12X30 M8X35 13 .Unit No. 13 Y-axis From Serial No.No.1 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.8 4 APT03481 2 APT03873 2 2 APT05632 4 APT05632 2 APT05632 4 APT03481 1 APT03903 4 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 Note Rev.

.

25510321 and after Table(1) Ver.1 .14 From Serial No.

.

Unit No.No. 1 74562337 Front Table 6593455 E 2 73114706 Flange Socket Bolt P330468002 3 74161611 Free Bearing 4 74303630 5 Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev. 14 Table(1) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.1 .2 Ver. 1 APT05405 13 APT05163 7830072 31 APT05163 Backup Plate 7932064 31 APT05163 74300605 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230002 62 APT05163 6 74562338 Channel 6593468 C 1 APT05163 7 74382078 Flange Socket Bolt P330468006 4 APT03342 8 74562339 Channel (2) 6593469 1 APT05163 M8X30 (Nissan) M8X12 M8X15 (Nissan) 14 .

.

1 .15 From Serial No.25510321 and after Table(2) Ver.

.

Unit No. 15 Table(2) From Serial No. 1 APT05163 13 APT05163 7830072 30 APT05163 Backup Plate 7932064 30 APT05163 74300605 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230002 60 APT05163 6 74562338 Channel 6593468 C 1 APT05163 7 74382078 Flange Socket Bolt P330468006 4 APT03342 8 74562339 Channel (2) 6593469 1 APT05163 M8X30 (Nissan) M8X12 M8X15 (Nissan) 15 .2 Ver. 1 74562340 Rear Table 6593456 E 2 73114706 Flange Socket Bolt P330468002 3 74161611 Free Bearing 4 74303630 5 Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev.No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.1 .

.

16 From Serial No.25510321 and after Table(3) Ver.1 .

.

16 Table(3) From Serial No.Unit No.1 .No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74562341 Center Table 6593457 D 1 2 31178083 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250004 3 74161611 Free Bearing 7830072 4 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 5 74385844 Free Bearing Guide 6593461 A 6 6 71671816 Roller 0803028 A 12 7 75426408 Bushing 6048343 12 8 31179225 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230008 9 75426410 Stopper Screw 6048345 A 12 10 71671821 Rubber Stopper 0841655 12 11 74304817 Button Head Screw P334500019 12 75415201 Lifter Spring 6010252 13 74385839 Shoulder Screw P338134005 MSB10-45 14 74300512 Washer P336000007 10(Regular Round) 15 74385840 Washer 16 74385841 17 18 M12X25 Note Rev. APT04506 6 30 M8X15 60 M8X30 APT03342 12 M8X15 12 12 (Misumi) APT03342 12 24 APT03342 6593454 24 APT03342 Stud (A) 6593464 A 6 APT03342 57131407 Socket Set Screw P330550064 74565662 Roller Cam 6593462 D M12X35(flat-end) 6 2 16 .2 APT06568 Ver.

4 APT06568 M8X20 4 APT03481 P330230006 M8X20 4 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 24 APT03342 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 24 APT03342 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 8 APT03481 16 .1 .No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No. 19 74565663 Roller Cam Bracket 6593463 D 20 31179259 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230006 21 31179259 Hex Soc Cap Screw 22 31177902 23 24 Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev.3 Ver. 16 Table(3) From Serial No.

17 From Serial No.25510321 and after Table(4) Ver.1 .

.

2 Note APT03342 Ver. APT05737 16 5 17 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74565664 CL Table 6593458 D 1 2 74161611 Free Bearing 7830072 8 3 74303630 Backup Plate 7932064 8 4 31179259 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230006 5 74385841 Stud (A) 6593464 A 6 31178083 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250004 M12X25 5 7 57131407 Socket Set Screw P330550064 M12X35(flat-end) 5 M8X20 Rev.No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 17 Table(4) From Serial No.Unit No.1 .

.

25510321 and after Table(5) Ver.1 .18 From Serial No.

.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. APT03342 4 4 M12X35(flat-end) Note APT03342 4 Ver.1 .No. 18 Table(5) From Serial No.Unit No. 1 74385846 Cover Table 6593467 A 2 74301631 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250003 3 74385841 Stud (A) 6593464 A 4 57131407 Socket Set Screw P330550064 Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 M12X20 18 .2 Rev.

.

25510321 and after Table(6) Ver.19 From Serial No.1 .

.

2 Rev.1 .No.Unit No. 19 Table(6) From Serial No. 4 (SMC) M8(Type-3) Note APT03302 APT03302 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 75426501 Bracket 6048311 B 2 31178071 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330240007 3 74562345 Locating Pin Guide 6048313 A 4 74301628 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330240006 M10X20 5 75429502 Air Cylinder P550012086 CDQ2B32-15D-A79HLS 6 75426506 Instant Fitting P586566011 SLL-061V 7 31177855 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330210015 M5X50 8 75426503 Locating Pin 6048314 A 9 74722743 Nut P332000018 10 74385847 Cylinder Cover 6048316 A 11 31179284 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220003 M6X10 2 12 31179251 Washer P336000005 6(Regular Round) 2 13 74306022 Washer (M10) 0827013 B M10X25 (Aoi) 1 APT01476 4 APT03302 1 APT05284 1 APT01070 2 APT01191 4 1 APT01191 1 1 4 19 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.

.

25510321 and after Table(7) Ver.20 From Serial No.1 .

.

20 Table(7) From Serial No. 1 74385848 Spacer 6593466 A 2 APT03342 2 74385850 Stud (B) 6593465 A 6 APT03342 3 31178083 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250004 M12X25 6 4 57131407 Socket Set Screw P330550064 M12X35(flat-end) 6 5 74385851 Air Cylinder 7832555 6 74383549 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330240016 7 74383544 Cylinder Head 6540781 2 8 74385852 Repositioning Plate (F) 6593459 A 1 9 74161611 Free Bearing 7830072 2 10 74303630 Backup Plate 7932064 2 11 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 4 12 31178083 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250004 M12X25 3 13 74385849 Repositioning Plate (R) 6593460 A 1 14 74161611 Free Bearing 7830072 2 15 74303630 Backup Plate 7932064 2 16 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 4 17 31178083 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250004 M12X25 3 18 74385841 Stud (A) 6593464 A (SMC) M10X70 2 8 6 20 .No.Unit No. Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev.2 APT03342 APT03342 APT03342 Ver.1 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.

20 Table(7) From Serial No.No. 6 Ver.1 . P330550064 Type(Maker) M12X35(flat-end) 20 .3 Q'ty Note Rev.25510321 and after Index 19 Parts Number 57131407 Parts Name Socket Set Screw Drawing No.Unit No.

21 From Serial No.25510321 and after Clamp Ver.1 .

.

No.Unit No. 1 KKR10X30-BR 1 APT03302 0826183 D 1 APT04383 Piston 0826184 D 1 APT04383 74305202 O Ring P590000050 P50A 1 6 74305201 O Ring P590000012 P12 1 7 74335606 Spring 0806005 1 8 74335901 Cylinder Cover 0826188 1 9 31179491 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220006 10 74335701 Insert 0806073 11 74305504 Socket Set Screw P330550024 12 74335602 Hook Spring 0826218 13 71101406 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220025 14 74335830 Stroke Shaft 0826187 15 74306405 Socket Set Screw P330590017 M6X6(cup-end) 16 74305214 Locating Snap Ring P406108043 STW-20 17 74335622 Stroke Bearing 6010232 18 74377002 Socket Set Screw P330580005 (Imao) M6X15 4 4 M6X6(flat-end) 2 2 M6X100 2 APT03840 2 4 (Ochiai) 4 2 M4X4(cone-end) 21 . 21 Clamp From Serial No.1 . 1 71360513 Clamp Housing 0826181 C 2 74386415 Lever P437354039 3 74388637 Cylinder 4 74388638 5 Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev.2 2 Ver.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.

21 Clamp From Serial No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 19 74305509 Socket Set Screw P330570059 M10X14(dog-end) 2 20 74306405 Socket Set Screw P330590017 M6X6(cup-end) 2 21 74335627 Cushion 0806009 4 22 74335706 Lock Plate 0816004 A 1 23 74335716 Pressure Pin 0816005 B 2 24 74335617 Release Spring 0816006 2 25 74717028 Shoulder Screw P338135015 26 75426619 Clamp Base 6048243 27 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 28 74705532 Parallel Pin P337055045 SP-S45C-H7-A6X63 29 74305515 Socket Set Screw P330580028 M8X8(cone-end) 1 30 74716145 Parallel Pin P337050005 10X28(Inner Screw)M6 2 31 74563772 Clamper 0826227 C 1 32 74335826 Socket Set Screw 0826186 2 33 71672231 Parallel Pin P337055042 SP-S45C-M6-A5X36 34 74305504 Socket Set Screw P330550024 M6X6(flat-end) 35 74563966 Clamp Plate 0816025 C 36 74388640 Flat Head Screw P334110072 STO8X25 (Okita) Note Rev.3 1 APT06310 1 2 1 APT01057 4 APT04581 Ver.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No.Unit No. 2 1 4 (Okita) (Okita) M5X12-SUS304 21 .1 .

1 .6M 47 74310044 Instant Fitting P586564002 EL6-PT1/4 48 75429187 Clamp Assy 6048240 B M4X10LOC-WEL (Unbrako) SP-S45C-M6-A4X10 (Okita) Note Rev. APT03417 2 1 1 4 (Junron) (Nitta) 21 .4 1 1 APT01037 2 APT04383 Ver.Unit No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 37 74304620 Stopper Plate 0816026 C 2 38 74161383 Flat Head Bolt P334533001 39 75426617 Plunger Housing 6048241 1 40 75426618 Plunger 6048242 1 41 75416113 Spring 6010230 1 42 74173903 Roller 6010227 1 43 75426622 Parallel Pin P337055050 44 75416128 Retainer 6010229 45 31177897 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200022 M4X25 46 36177520 Plastic Hose P230218005 UH30-06(Black)-0. 21 Clamp From Serial No.No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.

.

25510321 and after Repositioning Ver.1 .22 From Serial No.

.

2 Ver.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. APT03342 4 (SMC) (Unbrako) 2 8 8 2 22 .Unit No. 22 Repositioning From Serial No. Type(Maker) 1 74385853 Cylinder Base 6593501 A 2 74314419 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330260034 3 74305801 Air Cylinder 7931015 4 74302848 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330253004 M12X35 5 31178084 Spring Washer P336050008 12 6 74305805 Cylinder Head 0826535 A Q'ty 2 M16X50 Note Rev.1 .No.

.

1 .23 From Serial No.25510321 and after Piping(1) Ver.

.

.

.

05M (HYDAC) 4 (Ihara) (Ihara) (Ihara) (YH) OMB2012-1004-0. Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev.9M 18 74385866 Hose Adapter P589222035 1013-08-12(1/2-3/4) 22 74722979 Hose Adapter P589222005 1013-08(1/2) 23 74561677 Oil Hose Assy P220462027 WP21012-1004-4.1 .No. 1 74565665 Accumulator (4L) 7832730 1 APT05233 2 74565666 Accume Base (4L) 6810028 1 APT07279 3 74565667 Hose Clamp P381128005 HYRAC167-175ST 2 APT05233 4 31179259 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230006 M8X20 4 APT05233 5 74565668 Accumulator Assy 6573023 B 1 APT05215 8 74304917 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250007 M12X40 4 APT05515 9 31178084 Spring Washer P336050008 12 4 10 74303703 Washer (M12) 0827014 B 11 74722883 Bush For Piping P580012010 SBU06-040J 12 74722892 Nipple P580022004 SNP04-000J 13 74722917 Tee P580102003 STA04-000J 14 74722979 Hose Adapter P589222005 1013-08(1/2) 15 74561671 Oil Hose Assy 16 74722983 Hose Adapter P589222015 1033-08(1/2) 17 74385867 Oil Hose P220402065 OMB2012-1004-4.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.4 APT05247 1 1 1 1 1 APT03697 1 1 APT04077 1 1 APT03553 1 APT03975 Ver. 23 Piping(1) From Serial No.Unit No.31M (YA) (YH) (YH) (YH) (YH) (YH) 23 .

Unit No.5 Note APT05247 1 1 APT05100 1 1 Ver. 2 1 APT03975 4 APT03975 4 APT03975 1 1 APT04572 1 1 APT05451 1 APT07279 2 APT07279 4 APT05233 4 APT04572 4 4 SLA12-000J (Ihara) (Ihara) (Ihara) (Ihara) 23 . Type(Maker) 24 74379355 Hose Adapter P589222023 1035-08(1/2) 25 74379341 Piping Clamp P381103003 MC75-2 26 74379326 Bush For Cable P229116005 RB75-004 27 73156522 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230021 M8X95 28 74722985 Hose Adapter P589222027 1013-24(1-1/2) 29 74386421 Oil Hose Assy P220462014 WP21038-1004-1.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 23 Piping(1) From Serial No.No.06M 30 74722985 Hose Adapter P589222027 1013-24(1-1/2) 31 74565669 Accumulator (10L) 7832731 A 32 74565670 Accume Base (10L) 6810029 33 74565671 Hose Clamp P381128006 HYRAC223-230ST 34 31179259 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230006 M8X20 35 74535126 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330253005 M12X40 36 31178084 Spring Washer P336050008 12 37 74303703 Washer (M12) 0827014 B 38 36192449 Elbow P580052012 39 74561675 Nipple 7832719 40 74722918 Tee P580102006 STA12-000J 41 74722882 Bush For Piping P580012008 SBU12-060J Q'ty (YH) (NHK) (NHK) (YH) (YH) (YH) (HYDAC) (HYDAC) (Unbrako) Rev.1 .

APT05100 1 1 APT03975 1 4 APT03553 4 APT03553 2 2 1013-24(1-1/2) Note APT03975 1 1 APT04077 1 APT03975 4 (Unbrako) APT04077 4 1 1 1035-24(1-1/2) (YH) 23 .No. 23 Piping(1) From Serial No.Unit No.6 1 Ver.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 42 74561676 Nipple 7832718 43 74722984 Hose Adapter P589222024 1013-12(3/4) 44 74561678 Oil Hose Assy P220462028 WP21019-1004-2.78M (YA) M8X50 Rev.1 .9M 45 74722986 Hose Adapter P589222029 1035-12(3/4) 46 74379341 Piping Clamp P381103003 MC75-2 47 74379326 Bush For Cable P229116005 RB75-004 48 74385870 Bush For Cable P229116023 RB75-006 49 74386433 Spacer 6596532 50 74722985 Hose Adapter P589222027 51 74388390 Oil Hose Assy 52 74386434 Junction Block 6593516 B 53 74314411 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230012 54 74367715 Collar (A) 6017548 4 55 74388394 Pipe 6597191 1 56 74388641 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330243008 M10X50 57 36324624 O Ring P590010008 G60 58 74367604 Pipe (D) 6017546 A 59 74722987 Hose Adapter P589222032 (Ihara) (YH) (YH) (YH) (NHK) (NHK) (NHK) 1 (YH) WP3538-1004-0.

No.08M 61 74722824 Piping Clamp P381103005 MC100-1 62 74722641 Bush For Cable P229116007 RB100-012 63 74377036 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330243019 M10X120 64 74367716 Collar (B) 6017549 65 74722982 Hose Adapter P589222011 1033-06(3/8) 66 74389237 Oil Hose Assy P220422105 WP709-1004-1.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 1 2 2 4 4 (YH) (YH) (Yuken) (YH) (YH) (YH) (YH) (YH) (YH) (YH) (YH) 23 .7 1 1 APT04572 1 APT06156 1 1 APT04572 1 1 1 APT04572 1 1 APT04572 1 APT03975 6 APT03975 2 APT03975 Ver. 23 Piping(1) From Serial No.1 .035M 70 74722982 Hose Adapter P589222011 1033-06(3/8) 71 74722982 Hose Adapter P589222011 1033-06(3/8) 72 74389240 Oil Hose Assy P220422107 WP709-1004-1. Type(Maker) 60 74385874 Oil Hose Assy P220422081 WP3538-1004-1.Unit No.56M 75 74386440 DR Block 6596531 76 74722978 Hose Adapter P589222004 1013-06(3/8) 77 74304911 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230014 M8X60 Q'ty (YH) (NHK) (NHK) (Unbrako) Note Rev.62M 67 74565672 Hydraulic Unit 7832781 68 74722985 Hose Adapter P589222027 1013-24(1-1/2) 69 74389239 Oil Hose Assy P220422106 WP709-1004-1.43M 73 74722982 Hose Adapter P589222011 1033-06(3/8) 74 74389241 Oil Hose Assy P220422104 WP709-1004-1.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.1 .8 APT03975 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty 78 74386426 Piping Clamp P381103004 MC75-3 79 74385886 Bush For Cable P229116004 RB75-003 80 74379326 Bush For Cable P229116005 RB75-004 81 74385870 Bush For Cable P229116023 RB75-006 82 74382690 Plug For Piping P580202002 SPA03-000J 86 74385878 Oil Hose Assy P220422077 WP709-1004-3M 87 74379904 Hose Adapter P589222021 1035-06(3/8) 88 74389235 Bracket (T1) 6593518 B 89 74302819 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250005 M12X30 2 90 31178084 Spring Washer P336050008 12 2 91 74303704 Washer P336000008 12(Regular Round) 2 92 74386442 Bracket (P) 6593519 A 93 74302819 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250005 94 31178084 Spring Washer 95 74303704 96 (NHK) (NHK) (NHK) (NHK) (Ihara) (YH) (YH) 2 Note Rev. APT03908 2 2 1 2 APT03975 1 APT03975 2 1 APT04850 2 APT03975 M12X30 2 APT04572 P336050008 12 4 Washer P336000008 12(Regular Round) 4 74386443 Hydraulic Unit Bracket 6593520 B 97 74304952 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330260032 M16X40 6 98 31178066 Spring Washer P336050010 16 6 1 23 .No. 23 Piping(1) From Serial No.Unit No.

No.9 2 APT03553 1 APT04136 1 APT03553 1 APT03553 1 APT03553 1 APT04136 1 APT03553 4 APT04572 Ver.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.26M (YA) (YH) (NHK) (NHK) M8X20 23 .Unit No. 99 74314206 Washer P336000010 6 100 74385882 Insulation Plate 6593522 101 74304917 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250007 M12X40 6 102 31178084 Spring Washer P336050008 12 6 103 74303704 Washer P336000008 12(Regular Round) 6 104 74385884 Washer 6140907 6 APT03553 105 74386444 Bracket (T2) 6593534 1 APT03975 106 74302819 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250005 M12X30 2 107 31178084 Spring Washer P336050008 12 2 108 74303704 Washer P336000008 12(Regular Round) 2 109 74385886 Bush For Cable P229116004 RB75-003 110 74565673 Oil Hose Assy 111 74722978 Hose Adapter P589222004 1013-06(3/8) 112 74385856 Socket For Piping P580000003 3/8 113 74379329 Piping Clamp P381103012 MC75-1 114 74385870 Bush For Cable P229116023 RB75-006 115 74385857 Bracket (PS) 6594579 116 31179259 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230006 2 (NHK) OMB2009-1004-0. Type(Maker) Q'ty 16(Regular Round) Note Rev. 23 Piping(1) From Serial No.1 .

3M (YH) M10X190 (Unbrako) (Ihara) (Ihara) (Ihara) (CKD) 23 .1 .Unit No.10 Ver.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. Type(Maker) Q'ty M10 117 74304423 Nut P332000006 118 74386427 Bracket 6593524 A 121 74386428 Special Screw P334708015 CB-75-2 122 74379329 Piping Clamp P381103012 MC75-1 123 74386445 Spacer (B/K) 6596508 124 74386446 Oil Hose Assy P220422101 125 74386447 Hex Soc Cap Screw 126 74304423 Nut P332000006 127 74300512 Washer 128 10443027 130 Note Rev. 2 APT03553 1 APT03908 3 APT03908 2 APT03975 1 APT03975 1 APT03975 6 APT03975 M10 6 APT03975 P336000007 10(Regular Round) 12 APT03975 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230024 M8X110 2 APT03975 74561672 Socket For Piping 7832717 1 APT05100 131 74388392 DR Bracket 6596533 1 APT04077 132 31179259 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230006 M8X20 2 APT04077 133 74722891 Nipple P580022003 SNP03-000J 1 APT04445 134 74523027 Tee P580102002 STA03-000J 1 APT04445 135 71360457 Silencer P557036001 SLW-10A 1 APT04445 136 74302822 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250013 M12X70 2 APT04572 137 36176727 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330240020 M10X90 3 APT04572 (NHK) (NHK) WP709-1004-3.No. 23 Piping(1) From Serial No.

138 78180217 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330240019 M10X85 2 APT04572 139 31179595 Spring Washer P336050007 10 2 APT04572 140 74304423 Nut P332000006 M10 2 APT04572 143 74314204 Washer (M8) 0827367 8 APT07279 23 .No. 23 Piping(1) From Serial No.11 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev.Unit No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.1 .

1 .24 From Serial No.25510321 and after Piping(2) Ver.

.

.

460V/60Hz 18 74565680 Coupling L110-H 19 74565681 Flow Switch FC-SE381-YK 21 74565682 Hose PA1412X980-AB 22 74565683 Hose EQ2808X900-AA 23 74565684 Hose PA0312X450-BC 24 74565685 Pressure Switch SP-RV-150 25 74565686 Pressure Switch SP-RV-300 26 74565687 Pressure Gauge GV50-223-25MPa 27 74565688 Pressure Gauge GV50-223-40MPa 29 74565689 Oil Level Gauge D6X80L-S-15-42 Q'ty (Yuken) (Yuken) (Yuken) (Yuken) (Yuken) (Yuken) (ASK) (Fuji) (Tsubakimoto) (TOKYO FLOW) (Bridgeston) (Bridgeston) (Bridgeston) (ACT Denki) (ACT Denki) (Nagano) (Nagano) (Kamui) 24 .Unit No.3 Note Rev. Type(Maker) 1 74565674 Piston Pump A56H16-LRO1C-01K-3202 4 74565675 Check Valve (Right) CRG-03-01-5050 6 74565676 Check Valve (Right) CRG-06-01-5050 7 74565677 Check Valve SD1291-50-10 8 74565675 Check Valve (Right) CRG-03-01-5050 9 74565678 Solenoid Valve DSPG-03-0-R100-1011 16 74385658 Gauge Valve SAN-200N-2 17 74565679 Motor 15KW-4P AC230.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 24 Piping(2) From Serial No.No.400V/50Hz AC230.1 . 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 MLE8167A-160L 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Ver.

*/-Y00 36 74565694 Spare Element 0240D003BN3HC 37 74565695 Magnet MSB-110 38 74565696 Oil Vent With Air Breather MSA-V70-VS10 41 74565697 Suction Strainer SFT-12-150W 42 74565698 Oil Cooler SL-415W2-S2 43 74565699 Thermostat TNS-C1070CL3Q 44 74385682 Jack Screw M12X95L 2 45 74385683 Tank 150L 1 47 74561695 Orifice D4(TP-OPT-1/4X4.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No.*/-B6-Y00 31 74565691 Gasket Filter DFBN HC110P5MB*. 1 1 1 1 (Nesstech) Note List Only 1 1 1 List Only 1 1 1 1 1 List Only 1 Ver.*/-B6-Y00 32 74565692 Level Switch OLV-2A 33 74385673 Terminal Box N-1 34 74385674 Thermometer HT-75-W 35 74565693 Gasket Filter DFBN HC240P3C*. Type(Maker) Q'ty 30 74565690 Gasket Filter DFBN HC240P5MB*.Unit No.4 Rev.0) 1 48 74563360 Rubber Mount EB-4005 49 74565701 Manifold U1-37702 1 50 74385687 Terminal Box T-300 EARTH BAR 1 (HYDAC) (HYDAC) (Nouken) (HYDAC) (HYDAC) (Sanesu) (Masuda) (Taisei) (Kamui) (Saginomiya) (Bridgestone) 24 .1 . 24 Piping(2) From Serial No.

5 Q'ty Note Rev.25510321 and after Index 51 Parts Name Parts Number 74565702 Orifice Drawing No. Type(Maker) D4(TP-OPT-1/8X4.0) 24 .1 . 1 Ver.Unit No. 24 Piping(2) From Serial No.No.

1 .25510321 and after Piping(3) Ver.25 From Serial No.

.

.

5M 13 74382868 Plastic Hose P230243020 UH30-10(Black)-2M 14 74380336 Plastic Hose P230243023 UH30-10(Black)-3M 15 74380347 Nipple P580020012 1/2X3/8 16 74386216 Elbow P580052021 SLA04-000J 17 74732039 Instant Fitting P586548001 GWL10-10 18 74385889 Selex Valve 7832590 (CKD) (Nitto Koki) (Nitto Koki) (Nitto Koki) (Nitto Koki) (Junron) (Junron) (Junron) 1 Note Rev.Unit No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 25 Piping(3) From Serial No.1 .No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74565703 Air Control Unit 7832765 2 31179233 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230007 M8X25 4 3 31179466 Spring Washer P336050006 8 4 4 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 4 5 71360437 Quick Connect Joint P589026016 40PM 6 71360438 Quick Connect Joint P589026036 40SH 7 31169043 Nipple P580020003 3/8 1 8 31169045 Tee P580100003 3/8 1 9 36176140 Bush For Piping P580010002 3/8X1/4 1 10 74722973 Quick Connect Joint P589026026 20SM 11 74523002 Quick Connect Joint P589026013 20PH 12 74707980 Plastic Hose P230243014 UH30-10(Black)-0. APT05917 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 (Ihara) (CKD) 1 1 APT05917 1 25 .3 Ver.

Type(Maker) Q'ty M4X12 19 31177886 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200016 20 74388397 Mono-Manifold 7832570 A 21 31179233 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230007 M8X25 22 74722669 Plastic Hose P230243024 UH30-10(Black)-4M 23 74563808 Instant Fitting P586608043 GWT10-0 24 74722669 Plastic Hose P230243024 UH30-10(Black)-4M 25 74563945 Instant Fitting P586568147 GWL10-8 26 71360107 Plastic Hose P230223054 UH30-06(Black)-10M 27 74732403 Instant Fitting P586608049 GWT6-0 28 74733062 Instant Fitting P586568132 GWL6-8 29 74385894 Air Flow Control V P555007002 ESC6-PT1/4-O 30 71360107 Plastic Hose P230223054 UH30-06(Black)-10M 31 74723043 Hose For Tie Up P869108008 P-9-0. 25 Piping(3) From Serial No.No.4M 32 74722820 Cable Band P381058022 KR8-G5 33 74310420 Cable Band P381058020 CV-175 34 74310501 Pan Head Screw P334100056 M6X14 35 74733062 Instant Fitting P586568132 GWL6-8 36 74565704 Instant Fitting P586568130 GWL6-6-45 Rev.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 2 1 APT03918 4 (Junron) (CKD) (Junron) (CKD) (Junron) (CKD) (CKD) (Nitta) (Junron) (Shibakei) (Kyouritsu) (Shibakei) 1 2 APT05917 1 4 APT05917 2 2 APT05917 2 APT05917 2 1 1 2 2 2 (CKD) (CKD) 25 .1 .4 Note 4 APT05917 2 APT05917 Ver.Unit No.

No. 25 Piping(3) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.5 Rev.1 . 1 2 2 1 2 APT05917 2 APT05917 1 2 APT05917 1 1 APT05917 1 1 (CKD) Note APT03890 1 APT05851 1 APT03890 4 4 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty 37 74722652 Plastic Hose P230223022 UH30-06(Black)-5M 38 75426738 Air Flow Control V P555002043 AS2001F-06 39 71363333 Air Flow Control V P555004005 SC3G-6-6 40 74722652 Plastic Hose P230223022 UH30-06(Black)-5M 41 74732403 Instant Fitting P586608049 GWT6-0 42 74565705 Instant Fitting P586568128 GWL6-10 43 71360107 Plastic Hose P230223054 UH30-06(Black)-10M 44 74732403 Instant Fitting P586608049 GWT6-0 45 74382868 Plastic Hose P230243020 UH30-10(Black)-2M 46 74563808 Instant Fitting P586608043 GWT10-0 47 74722671 Plastic Hose P230243027 UH30-10(Black)-10M 48 74386455 Bracket 6593525 B 49 31179259 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230006 M8X20 4 50 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 4 51 75429489 Air Control Unit 7832256 D 52 74386457 Air Control Bracket 6593526 B 53 74302844 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330233005 M8X20 54 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) (Junron) (SMC) (CKD) (Junron) (CKD) (CKD) (Junron) (CKD) (Junron) (CKD) (Junron) (Unbrako) 25 .Unit No.

5-PT3/8-BS 58 74723210 Plastic Hose P230243083 AS435-10(Black)-0. Type(Maker) Q'ty 55 74354401 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330233004 M8X16 56 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 57 74722939 Bite Type Fitting P585565016 PL-10X7.2M 59 71360498 Bite Type Fitting P585565008 PL-10X7.6 2 APT03918 Ver.Unit No. 25 Piping(3) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 4 4 (Junron) (Junron) (Junron) (CKD) (Unbrako) (CKD) (Junron) 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 (Junron) (Junron) APT05917 APT05435 1 1 1 (Nitta) 25 .1 .No.5-PT1/4-BS 60 74380483 Air Directional Valve 7832276 61 74377057 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330223005 M6X15 62 74733062 Instant Fitting P586568132 GWL6-8 63 74382867 Plastic Hose P230223066 AS450-06(Black)-3.6M 64 74565706 Selex Valve 7832519 C 65 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 4 66 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 4 67 74336123 Plastic Hose P230223015 UH30-06(Black)-1M 68 74385900 Plastic Hose P230223036 UH30-06(Black)-4M 69 74385901 2-Throw SOL Bracket 6593527 70 31179259 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230006 M8X20 4 71 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 4 72 74385894 Air Flow Control V P555007002 ESC6-PT1/4-O (Unbrako) Note Rev.

2 APT03918 1 APT04846 Ver.7 Note Rev.1 .25510321 and after Index Parts Number Parts Name Drawing No. Type(Maker) 73 36176140 Bush For Piping P580010002 3/8X1/4 74 45242513 Bite Type Fitting P585535002 PN-6X4.5-PT1/8-BS Q'ty (Junron) 25 .No.Unit No. 25 Piping(3) From Serial No.

26 From Serial No.25510321 and after Piping(4) Ver.1 .

.

2 1 1 1 Ver. 1 2 (CKD) (CKD) 1 APT06115 5 APT06115 3 (Nitta) (Kitagawa) 1 4 1 1 1 APT06115 1 APT06115 6593531 A 6 APT06115 Air Devider (3) 6045470 2 10556909 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220022 M6X80 15 74731419 Instant Fitting P586538072 GWS6-6 16 74379852 Plug For Piping P580180001 1/8 17 74385907 Plastic Hose P230224002 F-1506-0.No.175M 18 74385908 Plastic Hose P230224007 F-1506-0.25M 7 75426805 Cable Band P381058038 PLT4I 8 75426801 Air Block 6048366 9 31179259 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230006 M8X20 10 74731420 Instant Fitting P586568129 GWL6-6 11 74565708 Instant Fitting P586568135 GWL8-6-45 12 74565709 Distance Pipe 13 71673309 14 Q'ty Note Rev.1 .Unit No.3M (CKD) (CKD) 4 (CKD) APT06115 3 (Aoi) (Aoi) 26 . Type(Maker) 1 71673308 Air Devider (1) 6045387 2 10556909 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220022 M6X80 3 74565707 Instant Fitting P586538074 GWS8-6 4 74731419 Instant Fitting P586538072 GWS6-6 5 74379852 Plug For Piping P580180001 1/8 6 74385913 Plastic Hose P230232028 N2-1-5/16-1.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 26 Piping(4) From Serial No.

No.1 .Unit No. 26 Piping(4) From Serial No. 19 74562348 Fixed Hose Guide 6593532 E 20 31179259 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230006 21 74385910 Movable Hose Guide 6593533 B 22 31179284 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220003 Type(Maker) M8X20 M6X10 26 .3 Q'ty Note Rev.25510321 and after Index Parts Number Parts Name Drawing No. 1 APT05098 8 APT03194 1 APT03481 3 Ver.

27 From Serial No.25510321 and after Piping(5) Ver.1 .

.

1 . 1 74562349 Connector Flange 6573025 A 2 74722723 Bolt P330400001 M10X60-4T 4 3 74304423 Nut P332000006 M10 4 4 74300512 Washer P336000007 10(Regular Round) 4 5 31179595 Spring Washer P336050007 10 4 6 74382902 Flange 6573024 7 74382909 O Ring P590010019 G115 8 74722895 Nipple P580022014 SNP12-000J 9 74722985 Hose Adapter P589222027 1013-24(1-1/2) 10 74723002 O Ring P590010009 G65 11 74562350 Cylinder Tube 6573026 A 1 APT05215 12 74561700 Piston 6573027 A 1 APT05107 13 74561701 Piston Packing P590402027 1 APT05107 14 74382906 Spring 6573028 1 APT01639 15 74562351 Cover 6573029 A 1 APT05215 16 74382909 O Ring P590010019 G115 1 17 74382908 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250033 M12X190 4 19 74561702 Wearing P590472010 WR120 1 APT01639 1 (Ihara) (YH) 1 1 1 SPGC120 (NOK) (NOK) 27 .No.2 APT05215 1 APT05107 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 Note Rev. 27 Piping(5) From Serial No.Unit No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.

.

28 From Serial No.1 .25510321 and after Lubrication Ver.

.

.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No.15M 6 75426733 Plastic Hose P230214016 AX-1204-0.75M 7 75426737 Plastic Hose P230214033 AX-1204-1.2M 8 31177801 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200014 M4X8 9 74380623 Saddle For Conduct P381017022 PZ0104 10 74385915 Block (Y) 6593562 11 31179225 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230008 M8X30 12 75417205 Bite Type Fitting P585536001 MH-1041 13 74318223 Grease Nipple P560600006 B-PT1/8 14 75417205 Bite Type Fitting P585536001 MH-1041 15 74385916 Plastic Hose P230214044 AX-1204-1M 16 86233956 Saddle For Conduct P381017025 PZ0206 17 31179277 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200015 M4X10 18 75426767 Bite Type Fitting P585536005 ML-2041 Q'ty Note Rev.3 6 2 Ver.No. 28 Lubrication From Serial No.1 . Type(Maker) 1 74385914 Block (X) 6593564 2 31179225 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230008 M8X30 3 75417205 Bite Type Fitting P585536001 MH-1041 4 74715320 Grease Nipple P560600002 A-MT6X1 5 75426736 Plastic Hose P230214032 AX-1204-0. 1 2 (Aoi) 3 3 (Aoi) (Aoi) (Aoi) 1 1 2 2 (Daiwa) 2 2 4 (Aoi) 6 (Aoi) (Aoi) (Daiwa) 1 1 2 4 (Aoi) 28 .

1 . 2 2 2 (Aoi) (Aoi) (Daiwa) 2 2 6 6 (Aoi) (Aoi) (Aoi) 1 1 2 1 (Bridgeston) (Junron) 2 3 2 1 (Aoi) 28 .4M 20 74380623 Saddle For Conduct P381017022 PZ0104 21 31177801 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200014 M4X8 22 75426767 Bite Type Fitting P585536005 ML-2041 23 75426737 Plastic Hose P230214033 AX-1204-1.No.Unit No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.4 1 Ver.6M 27 75426767 Bite Type Fitting P585536005 ML-2041 28 75417205 Bite Type Fitting P585536001 MH-1041 29 74385917 Bracket 6593561 30 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 2 31 74304826 Grease Nipple P560600004 A-PT1/8 2 32 74722993 Hose Adapter P589223028 8001RG02 33 74382915 Bite Type Fitting P585555001 PF-1/8-1/8-BS 34 74385918 Lubricating Hose 6593563 35 74304826 Grease Nipple P560600004 A-PT1/8 36 75426767 Bite Type Fitting P585536005 ML-2041 (Aoi) (Daiwa) Note Rev. 28 Lubrication From Serial No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 19 75426734 Plastic Hose P230214020 AX-1204-0.2M 24 74380623 Saddle For Conduct P381017022 PZ0104 25 31177801 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200014 M4X8 26 75429083 Plastic Hose P230214038 AX-1204-0.

25510321 and after Index 37 Parts Name Parts Number 74318223 Drawing No. 1 NO.5 Rev.No.1 . Grease Nipple P560600006 38 Hydraulic Oil 7834020 39 Lubricating Oil P238024010 40 Grease 41 Rust Preventive Oil Type(Maker) Q'ty B-PT1/8 32-1L (Idemitsu) (Idemitsu) P601-1L (Yushiro) 28 .2-1L P238108004 Note 200 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only Ver. 28 Lubrication From Serial No.Unit No.

25510321 and after Electric(1) Ver.29 From Serial No.1 .

.

.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 29 Electric(1) From Serial No.No. Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev. 1 71360852 Foot Switch 7930022 6 44253226 Flat Head Screw P334110004 9 74307030 Connector Setting Plate 6018282 10 31179284 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220003 11 74386469 Cable SS1 6594660 B 1 APT03913 12 74386470 Cable SS2 6594596 B 1 APT03913 13 74565711 Cable S-1 6594582 A 1 APT05710 14 74385923 Cable T-2 6594661 1 15 74386471 Cable S-4 6594598 1 16 74385924 Cable T-7 6536285 1 17 74385925 Cable T-9 6593576 1 18 74385926 Cable T-10 6593577 1 19 74385942 Cable T-14 6534560 1 20 74385943 Cable S-16 6594584 1 21 74379433 Cable T-21EX 6018388 A 1 22 74385944 Cable S-24 6594585 1 23 74565712 Cable S-25 6594586 A 1 APT05710 24 74565713 Cable S-26 6594587 A 1 APT05710 (Ojiden) M3X16 1 3 1 M6X10 29 .1 .3 2 APT03746 Ver.Unit No.

Unit No. 29 Electric(1) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.4 APT05710 APT05710 Ver. 25 74565714 Cable S-27 6594588 A 1 APT05710 26 74565715 Cable S-28 6594589 A 1 APT05710 27 74565716 Cable S-29 6594590 A 1 APT05710 28 74385932 Cable S-30 6594591 1 29 74565717 Cable S-31 6594592 A 1 30 74385934 Cable S-32 6594597 1 31 74385935 Cable S-33 6594678 1 32 74565718 Cable S-34 6594594 A 1 33 74385945 Cable S-50 6594595 1 34 74385946 Cable HU-3 6593592 A 1 APT03597 35 74386487 Cable CR-1 6594662 C 1 APT03913 36 74385937 Cable CR-2 6593594 A 1 37 74385948 Cable CR-3 6593595 1 38 74386218 Cable CR-4 6593596 C 1 APT03743 39 74565719 Cable CR4-1 6593597 B 1 APT03743 40 74385949 Cable CR-5 6593598 A 1 41 74385950 Cable CR-6 6593599 1 42 74385940 Cable CR-7 6593600 A 1 29 .No. Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev.1 .

Type(Maker) Q'ty 43 74385951 Cable CR-8 6594663 1 45 74385952 Cable CR0-1 6593603 1 46 74322458 Terminal P869150002 47 74561710 Earth Bar 6594639 A 48 31179259 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230006 49 74565720 Cable CR-11 6596979 50 75426805 Cable Band P381058038 CE-2 Rev.5 Note 1 APT04181 2 APT04181 1 APT07059 4 APT07059 Ver.1 .No. 29 Electric(1) From Serial No. 55 M8X20 PLT4I (Kitagawa) 29 .Unit No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.

25510321 and after Electric(2) Ver.1 .30 From Serial No.

.

1 M8X15 4 (JAE) (JAE) (Weidmuller) 1 APT03597 11 APT03597 2 1 1 M5X10 30 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74385953 T Junction Box 6594664 2 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 3 74386489 Metallic Connector JL05-2A20-29PC-F0 4 74386485 Accessory (Connector) ST-JL05-16P-C1-100 5 10562123 Pan Head Screw P334100004 M3X8 4 6 74307612 Spring Washer P336050002 3 4 7 31177733 Washer P336000002 3(Small Round) 4 8 74385957 Block Terminal P864008021 RS-MR50S-L4 9 31178014 Pan Head Screw P334100018 M4X10 4 10 31179624 Spring Washer P336050003 4 4 11 31179418 Washer P336000003 4(Small Round) 4 12 74379512 Sponge Rubber P230580035 CR-T40X40X382 2 13 74307456 T Junction Box Cover 601819002A 14 74305017 Pan Head Screw P334100039 M5X10 4 15 31177877 Spring Washer P336050004 5 4 16 31177638 Washer P336000004 5(Small Round) 4 17 74306934 T Junction Box Cable Clamp 601819003 18 74305017 Pan Head Screw P334100039 Note Rev.2 3 Ver. 30 Electric(2) From Serial No.No.1 .Unit No.

No.3 Ver. 30 Electric(2) From Serial No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 19 31177877 Spring Washer P336050004 5 3 20 31177638 Washer P336000004 5(Small Round) 3 21 74379510 Rectangle Connector P862042026 1-480709-0 22 75419103 Rectangle Connector P862042028 1-480707-0 23 75419102 Rectangle Connector P862042027 1-480705-0 24 74712708 Rectangle Connector P862042032 1-480703-0 25 71139539 Rectangle Connector P862042025 1-480701-0 26 75419106 Rectangle Connector P862042030 1-480699-0 27 74306812 Plug Type Terminal P862142001 350550-1 28 74385954 Housing Plate (T) 6594677 29 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 30 74382194 Earth Bar 6534141 31 74305017 Pan Head Screw P334100039 M5X10 2 32 31177877 Spring Washer P336050004 5 2 (AMP) (AMP) (AMP) (AMP) (AMP) (AMP) (AMP) Note 5 12P 2 9P 1 6P 3 4P 2 3P 2 2P Rev.Unit No.1 . 91 1 M8X15 4 1 30 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.

1 .31 From Serial No.25510321 and after Electric(3) Ver.

.

2-M5X10 (Mouri) (Nissan) (Fuji) (Fuji) 4 1 APT05710 2 APT03893 1 STOP APT03893 2 TURRET JOG APT03893 3 Earth 1 (Takigen) 1 1 (Fuji) 1 TURRET JOG ON APT03893 1 31 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74385958 Legend Plate (Sub Control) 6594603 2 74722794 Finger Screw P338048001 3 74565721 Sub Control Box 6594659 A 4 74382078 Flange Socket Bolt P330468006 M8X15 7 74387196 Push Switch P821124091 AR30V2R-01R 9 74387201 Push Switch P821084071 AR22F0S-10G 11 31177893 Pan Head Screw P334100017 M4X8 12 74385959 Switch Box 6594604 13 31179491 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220006 M6X15 2 14 31179251 Washer P336000005 6(Regular Round) 2 15 31179252 Spring Washer P336050005 6 2 16 74385960 Bush For Cable P229112005 C-30-BW-14-2 17 74385961 Cap 6594605 18 74307626 Pan Head Screw P334100020 M4X14 4 19 31179418 Washer P336000003 4(Small Round) 4 20 31179624 Spring Washer P336050003 4 4 21 74387200 Push Switch P821124092 AR30F0R-10G 23 74307484 Sticker (Turret) 6502741 Note Rev.1 . 1 Faced Screw -NO. 31 Electric(3) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No.2 Ver.No.

Unit No. 31
Electric(3)

From Serial No.25510321 and after
Index

Parts Name

Parts Number

Drawing No.

Type(Maker)

Q'ty

24

74381663

Indicator Apparatus

P843018002

BD-1402G

25

74379507

Toggle Switch

P823008003

WD1114

26

74723022

Accessory (Toggle S)

P823088001

WD1911

27

75419103

Rectangle Connector

P862042028

1-480707-0

28

75419102

Rectangle Connector

P862042027

1-480705-0

29

74712708

Rectangle Connector

P862042032

1-480703-0

30

75419106

Rectangle Connector

P862042030

1-480699-0

31

74306812

Plug Type Terminal

P862142001

350550-1

32

74379483

Plastic R Connector

P862032006

206151-1

33

74379484

Plug Type Terminal

P862142002

66099-2

34

74307620

Pan Head Screw

P334100005

M3X10

4

35

74307612

Spring Washer

P336050002

3

4

36

31177733

Washer

P336000002

3(Small Round)

4

37

74379510

Rectangle Connector

P862042026

1-480709-0

38

71139539

Rectangle Connector

P862042025

1-480701-0

39

71373904

Sub Control Panel Bracket

6595580 A

40

74301631

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330250003

41

74388444

Bracket (SW)

6595581 A

(Okaya)
(Matsushita)
(Matsushita)
(AMP)
(AMP)
(AMP)
(AMP)
(AMP)
(AMP)
(AMP)

(AMP)
(AMP)

M12X20

31 - 3

Note

Rev.No.

2
1
1
1

9P

2

6P

4

4P

7

2P

61
1
29

1

12P

1

3P

1

APT05710

2

APT03572

1

APT04281
Ver.1

Unit No. 31
Electric(3)

From Serial No.25510321 and after
Index
42

Parts Number
31179284

Parts Name
Hex Soc Cap Screw

Drawing No.
P330220003

Type(Maker)
M6X10

31 - 4

Q'ty
2

Note

Rev.No.
APT03572

Ver.1

32
From Serial No.25510321 and after

Electric(4)

Ver.1

Unit No. 32
Electric(4)

From Serial No.25510321 and after
Index

Parts Name

Parts Number

Drawing No.

Type(Maker)

Q'ty

1

74385965

Box

6593651 A

2

74382078

Flange Socket Bolt

P330468006

3

74385970

Cap

6593652

4

31179284

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330220003

5

74385972

Housing Plate

6594657

6

31179284

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330220003

M6X10

4

7

31179251

Washer

P336000005

6(Regular Round)

4

8

31177893

Pan Head Screw

P334100017

M4X8

1

9

75419103

Rectangle Connector

P862042028

1-480707-0

10

74712708

Rectangle Connector

P862042032

1-480703-0

11

71139539

Rectangle Connector

P862042025

1-480701-0

12

75419106

Rectangle Connector

P862042030

1-480699-0

13

74306812

Plug Type Terminal

P862142001

350550-1

14

74379483

Plastic R Connector

P862032006

206151-1

15

74379484

Plug Type Terminal

P862142002

66099-2

16

74307620

Pan Head Screw

P334100005

M3X10

4

17

75420518

Nut

P332000027

M3(Type-1)

4

18

71361163

Toothed Washer

P336030001

B-3

4

Note

Rev.No.

1
M8X15
(Nissan)

4
1

M6X10

5
1

(AMP)
(AMP)
(AMP)
(AMP)
(AMP)
(AMP)
(AMP)

32 - 2

2

9P

1

4P

1

3P

4

2P

30
1
19

Ver.1

Unit No. 32
Electric(4)

From Serial No.25510321 and after
Index

Parts Name

Parts Number

Drawing No.

Type(Maker)

Q'ty

19

74385966

Bracket

6593654 A

20

31177902

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330230004

M8X15

4

21

31179466

Spring Washer

P336050006

8

4

22

31179352

Washer

P336000006

8(Regular Round)

4

23

74385967

Wiring Cover

6593655 A

24

31179284

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330220003

25

74385968

Swivel Joint

6045566 A

26

74722841

Locating Snap Ring

P406108063

27

75418526

Flexible Tube

6045567 C

28

74708182

Band For Hose

P381008013

SY117

29

74385969

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330220026

M6X120

2

30

74300503

Nut

P332000004

M6

2

31

74385971

Rubber Packing

6593656

Note

Rev.No.

1

1
M6X10

4
2

STW-100
(Ochiai)

2
1

(Toutaku)

4

1

32 - 3

Ver.1

33
From Serial No.25510321 and after

Electric(5)

Ver.1

Type(Maker) 1 74379490 Legend Plate (Carriage) 6502740 2 74722794 Finger Screw P338048001 Faced Screw -NO.2 4 1 APT03893 1 APT03893 1 APT03893 2 2 Ver.1 .2-M5X10 3 74387196 Push Switch P821124091 AR30V2R-01R 4 74387197 Push Switch P821124093 AR30G1R-10G 5 74387198 Push Switch P821124094 AR30F0R-10Y 6 74723021 Toggle Switch P823008001 AJ3110 7 74723022 Accessory (Toggle S) P823088001 WD1911 Q'ty Note Rev. 33 Electric(5) From Serial No.No.Unit No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 1 (Mouri) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Matsushita) (Matsushita) 33 .

.

34 From Serial No.25510321 and after Electric(6) Ver.1 .

.

34 Electric(6) From Serial No.No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.1 . 1 74385973 LS Bracket (R) 6593644 APT03194 2 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 3 74562359 Limit Switch P828013023 SL1-A-E001 4 75427103 Dog Bracket 6048444 A 5 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 6 74385977 Origin Dog 6593638 7 74379265 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330498009 8 75427106 Dog 6048447 9 31179375 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220004 M6X12 4 10 31179251 Washer P336000005 6(Regular Round) 4 11 74385974 LS Bracket (F) 6593568 12 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 2 13 31177897 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200022 M4X25 6 APT03194 14 74300501 Nut P332000002 M4 6 APT03194 15 31179624 Spring Washer P336050003 4 6 APT03194 16 31179418 Washer P336000003 4(Small Round) 6 APT03194 17 74385975 LS Setting Angle 6593635 1 APT03194 18 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 4 APT03194 2 (Yamatake) 3 APT04884 2 M8X15 4 GT-LA-M6X10 (Gosho) 1 APT03194 2 APT03194 2 1 M8X15 34 .2 APT03194 Ver.Unit No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 Note Rev.

25510321 and after Index 19 Parts Number 74385976 Parts Name LS Fixed Plate Drawing No.1 .3 Note Rev. 34 Electric(6) From Serial No.No.Unit No. APT03194 Ver. Type(Maker) 6593569 Q'ty 1 34 .

25510321 and after Electric(7) Ver.1 .35 From Serial No.

.

Unit No.2 Ver.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No. 35 Electric(7) From Serial No. 1 74385978 LS Bracket (R) 6593565 2 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 8 3 31179466 Spring Washer P336050006 8 8 4 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 8 5 74562359 Limit Switch P828013023 SL1-A-E001 6 74385981 Dog Bracket (R) 6593632 A 7 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 2 8 31179466 Spring Washer P336050006 8 2 9 74385982 Dog Bracket (L) 6593633 A 10 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 2 11 31179466 Spring Washer P336050006 8 2 12 75418520 Dog (C) 6045554 A 13 74379265 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330498009 14 74385979 Wiring Cover (Y-axis) 6593634 15 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 2 16 31179624 Spring Washer P336050003 4 4 APT03194 17 31179418 Washer P336000003 4(Small Round) 4 APT03194 18 74385975 LS Setting Angle 6593635 2 APT03194 (Yamatake) 3 APT04884 1 APT03194 1 GT-LA-M6X10 (Gosho) APT03194 APT03194 3 APT03194 6 APT03194 1 35 .1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 Note Rev.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No.No. 19 31179284 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220003 M6X10 4 APT03194 20 74304937 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200023 M4X30 2 APT03194 21 71150105 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200026 M4X45 2 APT03194 22 74300501 Nut P332000002 M4 4 APT03194 23 74385980 LS Bracket (L) 6593566 1 APT03194 35 .1 .3 Ver. 35 Electric(7) From Serial No. Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev.

36 From Serial No.1 .25510321 and after Electric(8) Ver.

.

36 Electric(8) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74385983 Insulating Block 6594648 2 31179193 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220009 3 74385987 Plate (1) 6594649 2 4 74385988 Plate (5) 6594650 2 5 74385989 Plate (6) 6594651 2 6 75427003 Plate (2) 6048433 2 7 75427004 Plate (3) 6048434 4 8 74385990 Plate (4) 6593672 1 9 31177886 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200016 M4X12 26 10 31177857 Pan Head Screw P334100016 M4X6 13 11 74385984 Cover 6594652 12 31179284 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220003 M6X10 3 13 74385985 Cord (P.No.1 .C) P342200477 KIV0. 1 M6X20 2 1 1 APT05709 M6X20 3 APT05709 M6X15 3 36 .V.75X2500(Blue) 1 14 74553818 Solderless Terminal P869200003 R1.2 Ver.25-4 12 15 74565722 Guide Plate 6593619 A 16 31179193 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220009 17 31179491 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220006 Note Rev.

.

37 From Serial No.25510321 and after Electric(9) Ver.1 .

.

.

No. 37 Electric(9) From Serial No.3 Ver.1 .Unit No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74385991 Body Support 6593611 A 2 74314419 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330260034 3 74562361 Support Plate 6593612 C 4 74302819 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250005 M12X30 5 75419215 Vibration Isolator P382002015 KLB-3560 6 31179259 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230006 M8X20 18 7 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 18 8 74562362 Stay 6595633 A 9 74301631 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250003 10 74565723 Stay 6596581 A 12 74304912 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230020 M8X90 2 13 74300504 Nut P332000005 M8 4 14 74385992 Rubber Holder 0818904 15 74300605 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230002 M8X12 16 74385993 Rubber Mount P229242002 KK-3512-50 17 74561719 Cover 6595634 A 18 31179284 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220003 19 74385995 Level Bolt 6593617 Note Rev. 2 M16X50 10 1 APT05310 4 (Kurashiki) 6 1 M12X20 APT05310 APT05310 4 1 APT05310 2 8 (Kurashiki) 2 1 M6X10 APT04760 4 8 37 .

1 .No. 20 74320426 Nut P332000012 M30 21 74385996 Level Adjuster P384022007 C-280-0 22 36368208 Nut P332000010 M20 23 74385997 Transformer Bracket 6593615 C 24 74304952 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330260032 27 74562363 NC Base 6593541 C 1 APT05310 28 74386534 Guide Bracket (F) 6593542 A 1 APT03891 29 74386535 Guide Bracket (R) 6593543 A 1 APT03891 30 31178083 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250004 31 74303703 Washer (M12) 0827014 B 8 32 74389264 Castor Bracket (F) 6593544 B 1 APT04646 33 74389265 Castor Bracket (R) 6593545 B 1 APT04646 34 74389266 Castor P384008030 550R-N2-50 4 APT04646 35 74300605 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230002 M8X12 16 APT04646 36 36106815 Bolt P330070003 M20X50 4 37 74386005 Cable Support 6593547 38 74301631 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250003 M12X20 4 39 74303704 Washer P336000008 12(Regular Round) 4 8 (Takigen) 4 4 1 M16X40 APT03697 4 M12X25 4 (Hanma) 1 37 . 37 Electric(9) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.4 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev.Unit No.

No. 40 74386006 Shoulder Screw P338134077 41 74386007 Guide Plate 6593546 42 74304917 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250007 M12X40 4 43 74301628 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330240006 M10X20 4 APT03697 44 74300512 Washer P336000007 10(Regular Round) 4 APT03697 45 74722768 Washer P336000012 20(Regular Round) 4 APT04084 46 74562364 Vibration Isolator P382002035 KLB-5060 3 APT05310 (Misumi) 4 1 (Kurashiki) 37 .Unit No.5 Ver.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 37 Electric(9) From Serial No.1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty MSB16-15 Note Rev.

1 .38 From Serial No.25510321 and after Standard Accessory Ver.

.

Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74375801 Base Plate 0827141 A 4 2 74375805 Shim 0827142 A 30 3 74713273 Foundation Bolt P338010011 J-M30X630 4 4 74320426 Nut P332000012 M30 4 5 74713272 Washer P336000016 30(Regular Round) 4 6 31172004 Spring Washer P336050015 30 4 7 73111438 Tool Box P370110001 350X150X100 1 8 71360778 Socket Screw Key P351030002 2 1 9 71360779 Socket Screw Key P351030003 2.2 Note Rev.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No. APT06869 APT05159 Ver.5 1 10 71360780 Socket Screw Key P351030004 3 1 11 71360781 Socket Screw Key P351030005 4 1 12 71360782 Socket Screw Key P351030006 5 1 13 71360783 Socket Screw Key P351030007 6 1 14 71360784 Socket Screw Key P351030008 8 1 15 71360785 Socket Screw Key P351030009 10 1 16 71360786 Socket Screw Key P351030011 14 1 17 71360787 Socket Screw Key P351030012 17 1 18 52330157 Screwdriver P353000005 6X100(Normal) 1 38 . 38 Standard Accessory From Serial No.1 .Unit No.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 38 Standard Accessory From Serial No.3 Rev.Unit No.1 .5X7 1 22 75421811 Spanner P351010016 6X8 1 23 10366510 Spanner P351010002 10X13 1 24 74379524 Spanner P351010011 17X19 1 25 10366512 Spanner P351010012 22X24 1 26 36143601 Single Ended Spanner P351000008 30 1 27 44253516 Single Ended Spanner P351000009 36 1 28 11251031 Grease Gun P359308003 KH-35 29 75427716 Copper Pipe P120100005 C3604BD-D25X200 30 75427712 Upper Guide 1/2" 6048504 1 31 75427711 T-jig 6048502 1 32 36389505 Knob P317264014 PC25X8B 33 74713250 Magnet Lifter P359908001 KC-3-B 34 74535519 Socket Screw Key P351038003 IT20 35 74386011 Shipping Bracket (X) 6593723 A 36 74383626 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230001 (Yamada) (Ittoku) (Gosho) 1 2 1 2 1 38 . 1 (Imao) M8X10 Note APT03553 2 Ver.No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 19 74713297 Screwdriver P353000003 H1(Normal) 1 20 74380654 Screwdriver P353000001 H3(Normal) 1 21 75421810 Spanner P351010014 5.

38 Standard Accessory From Serial No.Unit No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 8(Regular Round) 37 31179352 Washer P336000006 38 74386252 Shipping Bracket (Y) 6593722 A 39 74383658 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330260030 M16X30 2 40 74314206 Washer P336000010 16(Regular Round) 2 41 71360789 Oiler P359108001 301(Red) 42 74562365 QS Plier 7830484 43 74320515 Scrap Receiver 0817006 44 74514027 Knob P317264001 45 75427713 Connecting Rod 6048507 1 46 75427702 Spring 0480907 1 47 10332067 Steel Ball P406000004 48 75427714 Die Guide (1/2") 6048508 1 49 75427701 Pin 0480906 A 1 Note Rev. 2 1 (Furupura) (AMT) APT03697 1 APT05159 1 APT05287 1 BG6 (Imao) 1/4 38 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.4 1 1 Ver.No.1 .

.

25510321 and after Control Device(1) Ver.39 From Serial No.1 .

.

.

Unit No.No.3 1 Ver.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 39 Control Device(1) From Serial No.1 . 1 74565724 Base 6805725 C 1 2 74565725 Rear Panel (L) 6801341 B 1 APT06131 3 74565726 Rear Panel (R) 6801342 B 1 APT06131 4 74565727 Side Panel (L) 6801339 1 5 74565728 Side Panel (R) 6801018 1 6 74565729 Top Panel 6801338 1 7 74565730 Bottom Panel 6800721 F 1 8 74565731 Option Plate 6801015 A 1 9 74565732 Blind Plate (A) 6801113 1 10 74565733 Rear Plate 6801211 1 11 74565734 Filter 6800732 1 12 74565735 Filter Cover 6800733 1 13 71372073 Corner Stay (A1) 6800708 C 2 14 71372074 Corner Stay (A2) 6800709 C 2 15 71372090 Eye Bolt TM-199MF-5 16 74565736 Knob THA-173-2A 17 75429407 Hinge 18 74560719 Punch Panel (Tochigiya) (Tochigiya) 6800745 A 4 1 6 A250-0704-T007 (FANUC) 39 . Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev.

Type(Maker) Q'ty 19 71510739 Exchanger A02B-0094-C901 20 74565737 Fan 109S078UL 21 75429454 Charging Mark JIS H=80 22 74300980 Legend Plate (Caution) 1 680012701 23 74307487 Legend Plate (Caution) 3 680012703A 24 74307488 Legend Plate (Caution) 4 680012704 25 74565738 Legend Plate B(Model) 680097002 26 74565739 Legend Plate F(Motor) 680097106 27 74565740 Legend Plate D(Servo) 680097204 28 74565742 Legend Plate D(Transformer) 680097304 74565741 Legend Plate C(Transformer) 680097303 29 74565743 Blind Plate 6801136 1 30 74565744 Blind Plate 6800795 1 31 74565745 Controller Bracket 6801346 B 1 32 74565746 Hex Soc Cap Screw M10X15 4 33 74565747 Washer (Polished Round) 10 4 34 74565748 Spring Washer 10 4 35 74565749 Blind Plate (FANUC) (Sanyo) 1 EV31IN.Unit No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 39 Control Device(1) From Serial No.No.OUT 2 EV32. 1 (Ariki) (Ariki) (Ariki) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) 6800793 Note 1 1 1 1 APT06131 1 1 1 STD 1 Safty Mat 1 39 .33 Rev.4 Ver.1 .

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No. 2 1 (Kitagawa) (FANUC) (FANUC) 6801019 4 1 FDD 1 1 (Klockner) (Klockner) 39 .5 1 QF1 1 QF1 APT06131 Ver.1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 36 74565750 Adhesive Tape (2) 6801328 37 74565751 Breaker Plate 6801348 A 38 74565752 Base TC142 M4 39 74565753 FD Driver A13B-0159-B111 46 74560719 Punch Panel A250-0704-T007 53 74565754 Breaker Bracket 54 74565755 Breaker Handle Cover H+R+H6-R-NA 55 74565756 Breaker NZM6B/ZM6A-90+A24VDC 56 74561932 Panel Holder (A) 6800713 A 4 57 74565757 Cable Clamp 1 6805729 1 58 74565758 Cable Clamp 2 6805730 A 1 59 74565759 Cable Packing 6805731 2 60 71372764 Earth Clamp Stay 6800734 A 1 61 74565760 Pillar 6805734 2 62 71372072 Pillar Holder (A) 6800774 B 3 63 74565761 Pillar Holder (B) 6800775 B 1 64 75429252 Corner Stay (B) 6800710 C 2 65 74563948 CN Bracket 6800749 C 1 (Kansai P) Note Rev. 39 Control Device(1) From Serial No.Unit No.

39 Control Device(1) From Serial No.10B.44MB.List Only 2 LCD/MDI.6 Note 1 TM4 17 TM4 1 EV31IN 1 List Only 2 AI.List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 3 1.List Only Rev. Ver.List Only 4 SVM.5 inch 2HD (MAXELL) P842086013 ATM8 (GOULD) 39 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 66 74565762 Receptacle JL05-2A20-29SC-F0 67 74565763 Socket ST-JL05-16S-C2-100 68 71372765 Accessory Stay 6800712 A 2 69 74565764 Panel Holder (B) 6800761 B 2 70 74565765 Panel Stopper 6800762 C 2 71 74561933 Lock Bracket 6800744 C 4 72 74565766 Fan Guard 109-019C 73 74565767 Cable Clamp A02B-0083-K301 74 71367155 Fuse A02B-0200-K100 75 71367156 Fuse A02B-0200-K103 76 71367153 Fuse A06B-6077-K250 77 71367154 Fuse A06B-6073-K250 78 74565768 NC Manual B-62445E 79 74565769 Cable (NC5) 680123703A 80 74565770 Cable (X1) 680123705 81 74565771 Cable (X2) 680123706 83 74565772 Floppy Disk 84 74565773 Fuse (JAE) (JAE) (Sanyo) (FANUC) (FANUC) (FANUC) (FANUC) (FANUC) (FANUC) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) 3.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No.No.List Only 2 PSM.1 .List Only 2 FU10A.

1CÖ³ 460V 3 FU1A.1CÖ³ 230V 3 FU1A. 39 Control Device(1) From Serial No.1 .1B.1B.Unit No.No.7 1 SA25 Ver.1B.111 1 (Izumi) 39 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 85 74562006 Earth Mark 6800994 86 44274514 Fuse P842086019 74565774 Fuse TRM30 74565774 Fuse TRM30 74565775 Fuse P842086018 ATM25 74565775 Fuse P842086018 ATM25 91 74565776 LS Bracket (B) 858678113A 92 74300824 Limit Switch P828008001 93 75430209 Legend Plate(Door Inter Lock) 6800324 A 94 74565777 Select Switch (With Key) KH2C-10B 97 74565778 Hex Soc Cap Screw M8X15 8 98 74565779 Washer (Polished Round) 8 8 99 74565780 Spring Washer 8 8 87 (AEL) ATM30 (GOULD) (GOULD) (GOULD) (GOULD) (GOULD) Note Rev.1CÖ³ 400V 3 FU1A.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.1B.1B. 4 3 FU1A.1CÖ³ 230V.400V 3 FU1A.1CÖ³ 460V 2 AT0-11-1-ZB (Klockner) 2 SQ110.

25510321 and after Control Device(2) Ver.40 From Serial No.1 .

.

1 .1B.10 1 FU1.400V. 40 Control Device(2) From Serial No.2 1 QF10.No.10 1 QF2 1 QF16 1 QF24 2 QF2.460V 1 KA3(MDF) 1 KA2 1 Z10 1 Z1 1 TC1 3 FU1A.230V 3 FU1A.Unit No.1B.460V 2 FU10A. Type(Maker) 1 74565781 Plate 2 74565782 Circuit Breaker NZM7-63N+EK10 74565783 Circuit Breaker PKZ2/ZM-32+NHI11 3 74565784 Magnet Contacter DIL2M/11 AC100V 4 74565785 Coil Drive Unit SZ-1N/CD 5 71373504 Noise Killer RFM2H664KPD 6 74565786 Noise Killer RFM22L504KD 7 74565787 Transformer 8 74565774 Fuse 44274514 Fuse P842086019 ATM30 74565775 Fuse P842086018 ATM25 9 74565773 Fuse P842086013 ATM8 10 74565788 Fuse Socket 30324 11 74565789 Fuse Socket 30321 12 74565790 Circuit Protector CP31E/5W 13 74565791 Circuit Protector CP32E/5 14 74565792 Circuit Protector CP31E/1W 15 74565793 Socket CP-S1A Q'ty 6801347 D Note Rev.400V 3 FU1A.1C.24 Ver.1B.230V 1 QF10.1C. 1 (Klockner) (Klockner) (Klockner) (Fuji) (Marukon) (Marukon) 7856022 (Ono) TRM30 (GOULD) (GOULD) (GOULD) (GOULD) (GOULD) (GOULD) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) 40 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.10B 1 FU1.1C.

40 Control Device(2) From Serial No.No.Unit No.3 8 1 C1 1 E11 1 E11 1 TB2 1 TB3 1 TB4 1 TB4 1 1 List Only 1 List Only Ver.24 1 P-12(SN-1) (Kowa) 6801143 7 Rev. Type(Maker) Q'ty 16 74565794 Socket CP-S2 17 74565795 Finger Protector CP-T3 18 74565796 VIP1(B) Board 19 75429346 Support 20 74565797 Legend Plate(VIP1 Toggle SW) 21 74565798 Toggle Switch Cap AT-415-W 22 71372256 Aluminium Condenser SME160LGSN6800MC 23 74565799 Solid State Relay G3RD-101SN DC24V 24 71372936 Socket P2RF-05 25 74565801 Terminal Board CTL-150/3P 26 74561300 Terminal Board PUWL-2030P 27 74561299 Terminal Board PTL-8004P 28 74565802 Terminal Board PTL-9004P 29 74565803 TB Bracket 6801127 A 1 30 74561943 Earth Bar 6800909 A 1 31 74562006 Earth Mark 6800994 32 74565804 Cable (NC4) 680119618 33 74565805 Cable (C70) 680119640A (Fuji) (Fuji) 6803732 A Note 1 QF16 8 QF2.16. APT06131 VIP1(A) 1 (Nikkai) (CHEMI-CON) (OMRON) (OMRON) (Tougi) (Tougi) (Tougi) (Tougi) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) 40 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.1 .

Unit No. 40
Control Device(2)

From Serial No.25510321 and after
Index

Parts Name

Parts Number

Drawing No.

34

74565806

Cable (C71)

680119641

35

74565807

Cable (C72)

680119642

36

74565808

Cable (C74)

680119644A

37

74565809

Cable (C75)

680119645

38

74565810

Cable (X3)

680119651

39

74565811

Cable (ESPIN)

680123707

40

74565812

Cable (CPOUT)

680123708

41

74565813

Cable (PW1)

680119659

42

74565814

Cable (PD)

680123730

43

74565815

Cable (FD)

680123709A

44

74565816

Cable (CN1)

680123731

45

74565817

Cable (CN6)

680119669

46

74565818

Cable (CN8)

680119671

47

74565819

Cable (CN9)

680119672

48

74565820

Cable (CN10)

680119673

49

74565821

Cable (CN11)

680119674

50

74565822

Cable (CN12)

680123727

51

74565823

Cable (QH25)

680123711

Type(Maker)

Q'ty
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)

40 - 4

Note

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

Rev.No.

Ver.1

Unit No. 40
Control Device(2)

From Serial No.25510321 and after
Index

Parts Name

Parts Number

Drawing No.

Type(Maker)

52

74565824

Cable (HQ1)

680123712

53

74565825

Cable (HQ5)

680123713B

54

74565826

Cable (HK9)

680123719A

55

74565827

Timer

MS4SM-AP

56

74565828

Socket

TP411X

59

74565829

Circuit Protector

CP32E/1

60

71373511

CP Socket

CP-S2

61

74565926

Terminal Cover

CP-T3

68

74565831

Fuse

ATM1-1/2

74565830

Fuse

69

74565832

Fuse Socket

70

71373041

Transformer

71

71373042

Circuit Protector

CP31E/1WDDC

72

71373510

CP Socket

CP-S1A

73

74565926

Terminal Cover

CP-T3

74

71372251

Rectifier

S25VB20

75

74565833

Aluminium Condenser

ECEM50R222EU

76

74565834

Resistance

RWH20G-100 ohm-J(OS)

Q'ty
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(Fuji)
(Fuji)
(Fuji)
(Fuji)
(Fuji)
(GOULD)

P842086005

ATM3/4
(GOULD)
30322
(GOULD)

798056003A

(AEL)
(Fuji)
(Fuji)
(Fuji)
(Shindengen)
(Matsushita)
(Tokyo Deno)

40 - 5

Note

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

KT10

1

KT10

1

QF4

1

QF4

4

QF4

2

FU13A,13B

2

FU13A,13B

1

FU13

1

TC4

1

QF27

1

QF27

2

QF27

1

VC3

1

C4

1

R4

Rev.No.

Ver.1

Unit No. 40
Control Device(2)

From Serial No.25510321 and after
Index

Parts Name

Parts Number

Drawing No.

Type(Maker)

77

74565835

Resistor

RS5B 470 ohm

78

74565836

Lug Plate

L-3522-4P

79

74561338

Support

P-12(SN-11)

80

74565837

Relay

G6B-1114P-US DC12V

91

74565838

Condensor Cover

SB-1143A

92

74565839

Cable (C73)

94

74565840

Protect Cover

DFC3M

95

74565840

Protect Cover

DFC3M

96

74565841

Terminal Board

PTUL-2011P

97

44420261

Acrylic Cover

98

74565842

Terminal Board

Q'ty
(KOA)
(Sato)
(Kowa)
(OMRON)
(Kuore)

680119643

(AEL)
(GOULD)
(GOULD)
(Tougi)

6800993
PTU-1013P
(Tougi)

40 - 6

Note

1

R9

1

R9

2

R9

1

KA17(SMY) List Only

2

C1

1

FU1,10Ö³ List Only

5

FU1,10

2

FU13

1

TB4

1

KT10

1

TB4

Rev.No.

Ver.1

41
From Serial No.25510321 and after

Control Device(3)

Ver.1

Unit No. 41
Control Device(3)

From Serial No.25510321 and after
Index

Parts Name

Parts Number

Drawing No.

Type(Maker)

Q'ty

1

74565843

Rotary Panel

6801290 H

2

74562949

Noise Filter

P840048006

3

74565844

AVR(+5V,+-12V)

ZT30-522

4

74565845

AVR(+5V,+-15V)

ZT30-5FF

5

74565846

AVR(+48V)

ZWS100PF-48

6

75429346

Support

P-12(SN-1)

7

74565847

Resistor(Enamel)

RWH10G-10 ohm-J(OS)

8

74565848

Printed Board SPHNC

H0400B-SPHNC-010

9

74565849

Battery

Alkaline Unit cell 3

10

74565850

Battery Case

HG-3 Black

11

71372821

BATT Bracket

12

74565851

Terminal Board

PTUL-2016P

13

74565852

Copper Mesh Cable

FGM-200-M5

14

74562006

Earth Mark

6800994

3

15

74561943

Earth Bar

6800909 A

1

16

74566104

Pan Head Screw

P334100061

M6X30

2

17

31179252

Spring Washer

P336050005

6

2

18

74302328

Washer

6

2

Note

Rev.No.

1
MBW-1205-22
(NEMIC LAMB)
(NEMIC LAMB)
(NEMIC LAMB)
(NEMIC LAMB)
(Kowa)
(Denon)
(AEL)
(MAXELL)
(Takachi)

6800885

1

FL4

1

AVR1

1

AVR2

1

AVR3

13

AVR1-3

1

R8
APT06722

1
3

BAT

1

BAT

1
(Tougi)
(Kitagawa)

41 - 2

1

TB5

2

Ver.1

Unit No. 41
Control Device(3)

From Serial No.25510321 and after
Index

Parts Name

Parts Number

Drawing No.

Type(Maker)

Q'ty

M6

19

74300503

Nut

20

74565853

Cable (CN7)

680119670A

21

74565854

Cable (HQ6)

680123714B

22

74565855

Cable (HQ8)

680119680

23

74565856

Cable (HQ9)

680119681

24

74565857

Cable (HQ10)

680123715A

25

74565858

Cable (HQ11)

680123716A

26

74565859

Cable (HQ12)

680123717A

27

74565860

Cable (HK5)

680123718B

28

74565861

Resistor(Enamel)

RWH10G-0.5 ohm-J(OS)

29

71372251

Rectifier

S25VB20

30

74565862

Legend Plate (Caution)

6801159

31

74565863

Legend Plate A(Fuse)

680116001A

37

74560861

SIO2 Board

6803707

38

74566036

Support

39

74565864

Cable (JD5A1)

680123721A

40

74565865

Cable (CN2)

680123722A

41

74565866

Cable (CN3)

680123723

Note

Rev.No.

2
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(Tokyo Deno)
(Shindengen)
(AEL)
(AEL)

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

R3

1

VC10

1
1
1

P-12(SN-1)
(Kowa)
(AEL)
(AEL)
(AEL)

41 - 3

4

SIO2

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

Ver.1

Unit No. 41
Control Device(3)

From Serial No.25510321 and after
Index
42

Parts Name

Parts Number
74565867

Cable (CN4)

Drawing No.

Type(Maker)

680119692

Q'ty
(AEL)

41 - 4

1

Note

Rev.No.

List Only

Ver.1

.

25510321 and after Control Device(4) Ver.42 From Serial No.1 .

.

1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74565868 NC Chassis 6801291 B 1 2 74561943 Earth Bar 6800909 A 1 3 74565869 Basic Unit (4 Slots) A02B-0228-B502 4 74565870 Electrical Unit (AI) A02B-0200-H106 5 74565871 Main Board (CPU) A02B-0228-H002 6 74565872 I/O Unit A16B-2202-0726 7 74565873 Linear Servo Amplifier SK1102-20T-AV-11147 8 74565874 Linear Servo Amplifier SK1102-10 9 74565802 Terminal Board PTL-9004P 10 74565875 Seal JIS H=40 11 74562006 Earth Mark 6800994 12 74565876 Cable (JD5A) 680123701A 13 74565877 Cable (JD5B) 680123702A 14 74565878 Cable(IOL1) 680123728 15 74565879 Cable (CP1) 680119606A 16 74565880 Cable (CP4) 680119607 17 74565881 Cable (CP5) 680119608 18 74565882 Cable (CP6) 680119609 (FANUC) (FANUC) (FANUC) (FANUC) (Yuken) (Yuken) (Tougi) Rev.DO72 1 LSV-AMP1 1 LSV-AMP2 1 TB1 APT06131 1 (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) 42 .No.2 Note 1 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only Ver. 1 1 1 1 DI104.Unit No. 42 Control Device(4) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.

Unit No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No. 42 Control Device(4) From Serial No. 19 74565883 Cable (JA1) 680123729 20 74565884 Cable (JS1A) 680119629A 21 74565885 Cable (JS2A) 680119630A 22 74565886 Cable (JS3A) 680119631A 23 74565887 Cable (JS4A) 680119632A 24 74565888 Cable (SG1) 680119636 Type(Maker) Q'ty (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) 42 .1 . Ver.3 Note 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only Rev.

25510321 and after Control Device(5) Ver.1 .43 From Serial No.

.

1 . L10 1 MG-9 (Tochigiya) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) 43 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.C.2 1 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only Ver.Unit No.No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74565889 SA Chassis (F) 6800917 B 1 2 74565890 SA Chassis (T) 6800918 1 3 74565891 SA Chassis (B) 6801115 1 4 74561934 SA Angle 6800784 5 5 71366910 Power Supply Module A06B-6077-H106 6 71373479 Servo Amplifier Module A06B-6079-H208 7 74565892 Servo Amplifier Module A06B-6079-H203 8 74565893 Cable Clamp 3 6800742 A 2 9 74565894 Cable Packing (NC) 6800743 A 2 10 71366890 A. 43 Control Device(5) From Serial No.Reactor 11 74565895 CN Bracket(FAN) 12 74565896 Grommet 13 74565897 Servo Blind(90) 6800785 2 14 71372860 Servo Blind(60) 6800739 1 15 74565898 Cable (NC1) 680119616 16 74565899 Cable (NC2) 680119617 17 74565901 Cable (NC6) 680119620 18 74565902 Cable (NC7) 680119621 (FANUC) (FANUC) (FANUC) A81L-0001-0122 (FANUC) 6800922 Note 1 PSM 1 XY 1 TC 1 Rev.

1 .No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 43 Control Device(5) From Serial No.Unit No.3 Note 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only Rev. 6 1 List Only 1 List Only Ver. 19 74565903 Cable(PE1) 680119633 20 74565904 Cable(PE3) 680119635 21 74565905 Cable(PE4) 680123704 22 74565906 Cable (FAN) 680119658A 23 74562006 Earth Mark 6800994 24 74565907 Cable (NC10) 680119622 25 74565908 Cable (JX1) 680119628 Type(Maker) Q'ty (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) 43 .

44 From Serial No.25510321 and after Control Device(6) Ver.1 .

.

44 Control Device(6) From Serial No.Unit No.No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74565909 Front Door(A)L 6801343 B 1 2 74565910 Front Door(B) 6801345 1 3 74561909 Pocket 6800747 1 4 75429408 Cam Lock 6800707 B 2 5 71372781 Hinge TH-TM-90-2098 6 71372098 Pull Lever AP-183-2 7 74565911 Packing 5P3A4509P010 L=1372 8 74565912 Packing 5P3A4509P010 L=320 9 74565913 Packing 5P3A4509P010 L=258 10 74565914 Packing TM-97N-5 L=1380 11 71372101 Earth Cord FGM-200-M5 12 74565915 Flange Nut M5 7 13 74565916 Flat Head Screw M4X6 18 14 74562006 Earth Mark 6800994 15 74565917 LS Bracket (C) 6903892 A (Tochigiya) (Takigen) (Konno) (Konno) (Konno) (Tochigiya) (Kitagawa) (AEL) Note Rev.2 Ver.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 3 1 2 2 2 1 2 3 1 44 .1 .

.

25510321 and after Control Device(7) Ver.1 .45 From Serial No.

.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No.Unit No.2 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74565918 Front Door(A)R 6801344 B 1 2 74565910 Front Door(B) 6801345 1 3 74561909 Pocket 6800747 1 4 75429408 Cam Lock 6800707 B 5 71372781 Hinge TH-TM-90-2098 6 71372098 Pull Lever AP-183-2 7 74565911 Packing 5P3A4509P010 L=1372 8 74565912 Packing 5P3A4509P010 L=320 9 74565913 Packing 5P3A4509P010 L=258 10 74565914 Packing TM-97N-5 L=1380 11 74565919 Earth Cord FGM-200-M5 12 74565915 Flange Nut M5 7 13 74565916 Flat Head Screw M4X6 18 14 74562006 Earth Mark 6800994 15 74565917 LS Bracket (C) 6903892 A (Tochigiya) (Tochigiya) (Takigen) (Konno) (Konno) (Konno) (Tochigiya) (AEL) (AEL) Note Rev. 45 Control Device(7) From Serial No.1 . 2 3 1 2 2 2 1 2 3 1 45 .

.

25510321 and after Control Device(8) Ver.46 From Serial No.1 .

.

5AL 16 74561299 Terminal Board PTL-8004P 17 74565930 Terminal Board PTUL-2026P 18 74562006 Earth Mark (Klockner) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Tougi) (Tougi) 6800994 (AEL) 46 .No.2 Note 1 QF56 1 KA25(MCC) 1 Z30 1 KA25 1 QF54 1 QF54 1 QF55 1 QF55 8 QF54.Unit No. 1 1 TB10 1 TB10 1 Ver.55 1 KA24(NCON) 1 KA24 1 KA24 Rev. 46 Control Device(8) From Serial No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74565920 Input Unit Base 6800954 A 1 2 74565921 Earth Bar 6800955 1 3 74565922 Motor Starter PKZM0-25+NHI11 4 74565923 Magnet Contacter SC-1N AC200V 5 74565924 Noise Killer SZ-Z12 6 71372190 Protect Cover SZ-1N/T 7 74565925 Circuit Protector CP32E/2W 8 71366887 Socket CP-S2C 9 71373614 Circuit Protector CP32E/5W 10 71366887 Socket CP-S2C 11 74565926 Terminal Cover CP-T3 12 74565927 Relay HH62P-FL DC24V 13 75429873 Relay Socket TP68X2 14 74565928 Finger Protector RZ62X2 15 74565929 Rail TH35-7.1 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.

.

47 From Serial No.1 .25510321 and after Control Device(9) Ver.

.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. APT06131 2 2 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74565931 Box 6801336 B 1 2 74565932 Front Panel 6801337 1 3 74565933 Rear Cover 6801263 1 4 74565934 Top Stay 6801222 1 5 74565935 Bottom Stay 6801223 B 1 6 74565936 Slide Chassis 6801224 1 7 74565937 I/F Bracket 6801225 1 8 74565938 Cable Clamp 6801226 2 9 74565939 Cable Packing 6801227 2 10 74565940 Small Slide Rail C-284-20 11 74565941 Ball Catch C-590 12 74565942 Plate Rubber W5XT1 L=570 2 13 74565943 Plate Rubber W5XT1 L=400 2 14 74565944 Hex Soc Cap Screw M5X15 2 15 74565945 Washer (Polished Round) 5 2 16 74565944 Hex Soc Cap Screw M5X15 6 17 74565945 Washer (Polished Round) 5 6 18 74565946 Spring Washer 5 6 (Takigen) (Takigen) 47 .2 Note Rev. 47 Control Device(9) From Serial No.1 .Unit No.No.

Unit No.4"LCD/MDI Unit A02B-0222-C161#AM4 20 74565948 Control Panel I/F Unit A16B-2201-0110 21 74565949 Sheet Keyboard 22 74560716 Swivel Bushing 23 74565950 Cable (CM15) 680119611 24 74565951 Cable (CM16) 680119612 25 74565952 Cable (CM17) 680119613 26 74565953 Cable (CP51) 680119614A 27 74565954 Cable (CPD1) 680119615A 28 74565750 Adhesive Tape (2) 6801328 29 74561943 Earth Bar 6800909 A 30 74562006 Earth Mark 6800994 Q'ty (FANUC) (FANUC) 7856018#1E (Fuji) Protection of cable Note Rev. 47 Control Device(9) From Serial No.No. 1 1 APT06722 1 5 (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (Kansai P) 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 1 (AEL) 47 .1 . Type(Maker) 19 74565947 10.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.3 1 Ver.

1 .25510321 and after Control Device(10) Ver.48 From Serial No.

.

1 74565955 Cable (TM1) 680123501A 2 74565956 Cable (TM2) 680123502A 3 74565957 Cable (TM4) 680123504 4 74565958 Cable(PH1) 680123601B 5 74565959 Cable (PHQ3) 680123506A 6 74565960 Cable (HU1) 680123608B 7 74565961 Cable (HU2) 680123609 8 74565962 Cable (HQ3) 680123612 9 74565963 Cable (HQ4) 680123603 10 74565964 Cable (HQ7) 680123613 11 74565965 Cable (PHH22) 680123615 12 74565966 Cable (PHH23) 680123606 13 74565967 Cable (PHH21) 680123614 14 74565968 X Signal Cable(JF1(X)) 680119301A 15 74565969 Y Signal Cable(JF2(Y)) 680119302B 16 74565970 T Signal Cable(JF1(T)) 680119303A 17 74565971 C Signal Cable(JF2(C)) 680119304A 18 74565972 X Power Cable(X) 680123801 Type(Maker) Q'ty (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (Shinko) (Shinko) (Shinko) (Shinko) (Shinko) 48 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.2 Note 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only Rev. APT06131 Ver.Unit No. 48 Control Device(10) From Serial No.No.1 .

Unit No.List Only 1 TC9. Type(Maker) 19 74565973 Y Power Cable(Y) 680123802A 20 74565974 T Power Cable(T) 680123803 21 74565975 C Power Cable(C) 680123804 22 71373435 Servo Motor P714018031 23 74565976 Servo Motor 24 74565977 Transformer 25 74565978 SRAM Module A20B-2902-0352 26 74565979 Tape Memory Length 1280M A02B-0229-J946 27 74565980 Remote Buffer A16B-2200-0913 28 74565981 Cable (JD5C) 29 74565982 Relay G6H-2 DC24V 30 74566055 Diode 10D1 31 74566068 Connector HIF3CD-10PA-2.MC.List Only 3 CN1-3.54DSA 32 74565983 Connector B3P-VH 33 74565984 Short Bar Connector FFC-4BMEP1 34 71373790 Short Plug DIC-130 35 74565985 Tape Memory Length 320M A02B-0229-J944 36 74565986 Tape Memory Length 640M A02B-0229-J945 Q'ty (Shinko) (Shinko) (Shinko) A06B-0564-B077 (FANUC) A06B-0033-B077#0008 (FANUC) 7856021 (Ono) (FANUC) (FANUC) (FANUC) 680123726A (AEL) (OMRON) (IR) (Hirose) (JST) (Honda) (Honda) (FANUC) (FANUC) 48 .List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 B401.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.List Only 2 MT. 48 Control Device(10) From Serial No.List Only 1 List Only 4 RY1-4.3 Note 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 2 MX.MY.1 .No.List Only 1 CN4.List Only 4 D1-4.List Only 1 S30.List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only 1 List Only Rev. APT06957 Ver.

Unit No. 48
Control Device(10)

From Serial No.25510321 and after
Index

Parts Number

Parts Name

Drawing No.

Type(Maker)

37

74566081

Custom Macro B

A02B-0229-J873

38

74565987

Normal Line Direction Control

A02B-0229-J813

39

74565988

Helical Keep

A02B-0229-J819

Q'ty
(FANUC)
(FANUC)
(FANUC)

48 - 4

Note

1

List Only

1

List Only

1

List Only

Rev.No.

Ver.1

49
From Serial No.25510321 and after

3AI(1)

Ver.1

Unit No. 49
3AI(1)

From Serial No.25510321 and after
Index

Parts Name

Parts Number

Drawing No.

Type(Maker)

Q'ty

1

74565989

Gear Box

6599161 A

1

2

75427828

Air Cylinder

P550003003

10S-1RRSD40N10-00

3

74722702

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330210016

M5X55

8

4

74566105

Socket Set Screw

P330580008

M4X8(cone-end)

2

5

75423233

Washer

6010728

6

31178032

Bolt

P330030007

M8X25

1

7

31179466

Spring Washer

P336050006

8

1

8

74386014

Clamp Base (Upper)

6048512 A

9

74304917

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330250007

M12X40

4

10

74303704

Washer

P336000008

12(Regular Round)

4

11

10334105

Socket Set Screw

P330550018

M5X10(flat-end)

2

12

74702341

Plug For Piping

P580208003

GM-3/8

13

74565990

Stroke Bushing

14

74565991

15

(Taiyo)

Note

Rev.No.
APT05463

2

1

1

2

APT06171

7830508

1

APT05463

Stroke Bushing (A)

7830503

1

APT05463

74301918

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330243022

M10X20LOC-WEL

16

74305214

Locating Snap Ring

P406108043

STW-20

17

74379583

UP Spring

6045724

1

18

74565992

Bevel Gear

6599162

2

(Gosho)

(Unbrako)
(Ochiai)

49 - 5

3
1

Ver.1

Unit No. 49
3AI(1)

From Serial No.25510321 and after
Index

Parts Name

Parts Number

Drawing No.

Type(Maker)

Q'ty

19

74382636

Unit Case

6575824

2

20

74384527

Gear Adjusting Collar

6502897 B

4

21

31179233

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330230007

22

74565993

Ball Bearing Set

7830606

24

75414510

Lock Nut

P406030003

AN-04

2

25

75414511

Lock Washer

P406040003

AW-04

2

26

74382637

Bearing Retainer (A)

6575825

27

31179375

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330220004

28

74382638

Point Case

6575826 A

29

31179233

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330230007

30

74565994

Bevel Gear

6599163

31

74565995

Ball Bearing Set

7830605

33

75414511

Lock Washer

P406040003

AW-04

1

34

75414510

Lock Nut

P406030003

AN-04

1

35

74382639

Bearing Retainer (B)

6575827 A

36

31179375

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330220004

37

74386013

Point Shaft (P1)

6045708 B

38

74379608

Parallel Pin

P337020036

M8X25

Note

Rev.No.

8
(NSK)

2

APT06504

2
M6X12

4
1

M8X25

4

(NSK)

1

APT05463

1

APT06504

1
M6X12

2
1

A-6X30

49 - 6

1
Ver.1

7 Ver. 1 1 M10X20LOC-WEL (Unbrako) M8X50 1 2 M4X8(cone-end) APT06171 2 (NSK &other) 1 1 49 . Type(Maker) Q'ty M6X10(cup-end) 39 74722738 Socket Set Screw P330590019 40 75423114 Point Key (Upper) 6045709 41 74301918 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330243022 42 75423213 End Plate 6045710 A 1 43 75423205 Push Rod (Upper) 6045711 A 1 44 74314411 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230012 45 74565996 Spacer 6599165 1 46 75423332 Jig 6045722 B 1 47 74565997 Lower Clamp Gear Box 6599166 A 1 48 74566105 Socket Set Screw P330580008 49 74565998 Point Shaft (L1) 6599167 1 50 74565999 Spacer (L) 6599168 1 51 75423218 Bevel Gear 6010777 1 52 75427822 Parallel Key P436000147 5X5X17(Single Ended Round) 1 53 75414511 Lock Washer P406040003 AW-04 1 54 75414510 Lock Nut P406030003 AN-04 1 55 74312423 Ball Bearing P400010506 6203ZZ 56 74566001 Point Case (L1) 6599169 Note Rev.Unit No.1 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 49 3AI(1) From Serial No.No.

49 3AI(1) From Serial No. Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev. 57 74565995 Ball Bearing Set 7830605 58 31179225 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230008 59 74566002 Bearing Retainer (L) 6599170 60 31177612 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330210004 61 74566003 Collar (Lower) 6599172 A 1 APT05463 62 74565991 Stroke Bushing (A) 7830503 1 APT05463 63 74566004 Stroke Bushing (B) 7830504 1 APT05463 64 74301918 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330243022 65 75423114 Point Key (Upper) 6045709 66 31172303 Bolt P330040003 67 74386022 Clamp Base (Lower) 6048514 A 68 74304917 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250007 M12X40 4 69 74303704 Washer P336000008 12(Regular Round) 4 70 10334105 Socket Set Screw P330550018 M5X10(flat-end) 2 71 75427808 Stand 6045713 B 72 74301628 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330240006 73 75423303 Clamp Lever 6045714 1 74 74384538 Knuckle Joint 6045715 1 (NSK) M8X30 1 APT06504 4 1 M5X12 2 M10X20LOC-WEL (Unbrako) 3 1 M10X20 1 1 1 M10X20 49 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No.1 .8 1 Ver.Unit No.

Type(Maker) Q'ty 75 74722743 Nut P332000018 M8(Type-3) 1 76 75427827 Parallel Pin P337020239 A-6X18 1 77 74384539 A/I Cylinder Pin 6045751 78 36181529 Locating Snap Ring P406108030 79 75423214 End Plate (Lower) 6045723 B 1 80 75423206 Push Rod (Lower) 6045721 1 81 74565996 Spacer 6599165 1 82 74314411 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230012 83 75423118 Pinion Gear (Upper) 6045727 84 74379607 Socket Set Screw P330603024 85 74566005 Point Shaft (U) 6599173 2 86 74566006 Point Case (U) 6599174 2 87 74565995 Ball Bearing Set 7830605 89 75414510 Lock Nut P406030003 AN-04 4 90 75414511 Lock Washer P406040003 AW-04 4 91 74566007 Bearing Retainer 6599175 A 92 71361144 Flat Head Bolt P334520006 93 74314410 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230011 Note Rev.No.1 . 2 STW-6 (Ochiai) M8X50 4 2 2 M6X8(knurled cup-end)LOC-WEL (Unbrako) (NSK) 8 4 APT06504 2 APT05463 M5X10 6 APT05463 M8X45 6 49 .9 Ver.Unit No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 49 3AI(1) From Serial No.

1 .10 2 Ver. 94 74566008 Point Case (L2) 6599176 2 95 74722708 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330243023 96 74566009 Point Shaft (L2) 6599177 2 97 74386026 Pinion Gear (Lower) 6045741 A 2 98 74379607 Socket Set Screw P330603024 99 74566010 Spacer 6599178 2 100 74566011 Bearing Retainer 6599179 A 2 APT05463 101 71361144 Flat Head Bolt P334520006 6 APT05463 102 74386018 Guide Bushing (C.Unit No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev. 49 3AI(1) From Serial No.P) 6045725 A 103 74388665 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330233026 M8X20LOC-WEL 104 74304826 Grease Nipple P560600004 A-PT1/8 105 74386019 Punch Guide Gear (C) 6045726 D 2 106 74312326 Guide Key 0822420 2 107 74301625 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330223023 108 75423022 Punch Holder Collar 6010818 109 75423824 Locating Snap Ring P406108062 110 74386547 Ring Holder/ (C) 6045730 B 2 111 74561721 Lifter Collar 6045731 C 6 M10X25LOC-WEL (Unbrako) M6X8(knurled cup-end)LOC-WEL (Unbrako) M5X10 6 8 2 (Unbrako) 8 2 M6X20LOC-WEL (Unbrako) 2 2 STW-90 (Ochiai) 49 .No.

No.11 Rev.Unit No.1 . 49 3AI(1) From Serial No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 112 74306214 Lifter Spring B 0827241 A 6 113 74388666 Shoulder Screw 5501017 D 6 114 74314617 Locating Snap Ring P406108044 115 74386016 Lifter Ring (C) 6045732 D 2 116 74732449 Washer (M6) 0821819 A 6 117 74386548 Button Head Screw P334513001 118 75429232 A/I Gear Cover (Upper) 6045765 C 119 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 6 120 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 6 121 75423310 Assist Pin (Upper) 6045733 A 2 122 74388468 Lock Stand (Upper) 6045734 B 2 123 74561722 Lock Pin (Upper) 6045735 A 2 124 75423323 Lock Spring 6045736 A 4 125 75423807 Parallel Pin P337054032 MS6-10 126 74305213 Locating Snap Ring P406108039 STW-16 127 74566012 Lock Guide 6599963 128 31179225 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230008 129 75423620 Guide Bushing (CD) 7952299 A STW-22 (Ochiai) M6X12LOC-WEL (Unbrako) (Ochiai) M8X30 (Oiles) 49 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 6 6 2 (Misumi) Note APT05532 APT05102 2 2 2 APT05463 4 APT05463 2 Ver.

1 . 49 3AI(1) From Serial No.Unit No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.12 APT05463 8 4 4 APT05102 APT06504 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty M12X55 130 74304914 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250010 8 131 74303703 Washer (M12) 0827014 B 132 74304826 Grease Nipple P560600004 133 74386024 Die Holder Gear (C) 6045740 E 2 134 74386025 Die Holder Collar 6048764 2 135 75423826 Locating Snap Ring P406108056 136 75423222 A/I Die Spacer 6010820 D 137 75420815 Flange Socket Bolt P330468001 M8X20 138 75427806 Drill Rod P030000001 D8X14 139 75429235 Lock Stand (Lower) 6045744 B 140 74374414 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330233028 M8X30LOC-WEL 141 44619820 Plain Bearing P407002008 70B-1420 142 75427811 Assist Pin (Lower) 6048516 2 143 75423327 Lock Lever 6045746 C 2 144 74561727 Lock Pin (Lower) 6045747 C 2 145 75427830 Parallel Pin P337020230 A-5X18 4 146 75427829 Parallel Pin P337020040 A-6X50 2 147 31172424 Socket Set Screw P330603001 M4X5(knurled cup-end) Note Rev. APT05247 8 A-PT1/8 2 STW-55 (Ochiai) 2 2 (Nissan) 2 2 2 (Unbrako) (Oiles) (Unbrako) 49 .No.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. APT05247 1 1 49 .Unit No.13 Ver. 49 3AI(1) From Serial No.S Stand 6045748 B 4 149 74386029 1-1/4" A/I Die Holder Cover 6593681 2 150 74566013 Free Bearing 0285971 F 4 151 74386030 Knock Pin 6593682 4 152 10355940 Socket Set Screw P330550025 M6X8(flat-end) 153 74386548 Button Head Screw P334513001 M6X12LOC-WEL 154 74388467 Collar 6593684 4 (Unbrako) Note Rev.No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 148 75423226 D.1 .

50 From Serial No.25510321 and after 3AI(2) Ver.1 .

.

.

.

No. 50 3AI(2) From Serial No. 1 (Unbrako) 5 1 M6X20LOC-WEL (Unbrako) 1 1 STW-115 (Ochiai) 1 1 M6X8(knurled cup-end)LOC-WEL (Unbrako) (NSK) 4 1 APT06504 1 APT05463 M5X10 3 APT05463 M8X45 3 50 .Unit No.4 Ver.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74388469 2" Guide Bushing (CP) 6045143 C 2 74700153 Button Head Screw P334513004 M8X20LOC-WEL 3 74304826 Grease Nipple P560600004 A-PT1/8 4 74386036 2" Punch Guide Gear (C) 6045144 A 1 5 74212337 Guide Key 0812309 A 1 6 74301625 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330223023 7 74386038 2" Punch Holder Collar 6045145 8 74386039 Locating Snap Ring P406108145 9 75423118 Pinion Gear (Upper) 6045727 10 74379607 Socket Set Screw P330603024 11 74566005 Point Shaft (U) 6599173 1 12 74566006 Point Case (U) 6599174 1 13 74565995 Ball Bearing Set 7830605 15 75414510 Lock Nut P406030003 AN-04 1 16 75414511 Lock Washer P406040003 AW-04 1 17 74566007 Bearing Retainer 6599175 A 18 71361144 Flat Head Bolt P334520006 19 74314410 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230011 Note Rev.1 .

Unit No.1 .No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 20 74389268 2" Ring Holder (C) 6597242 1 21 74561721 Lifter Collar 6045731 C 3 22 74314617 Locating Snap Ring P406108044 23 74388666 Shoulder Screw 5501017 D 3 24 74306214 Lifter Spring B 0827241 A 3 25 74389269 2" Lifter Ring (C) 6597243 1 26 74386548 Button Head Screw P334513001 27 75423310 Assist Pin (Upper) 6045733 A 1 28 74388468 Lock Stand (Upper) 6045734 B 1 29 74561722 Lock Pin (Upper) 6045735 A 1 30 75423323 Lock Spring 6045736 A 2 31 75423807 Parallel Pin P337054032 MS6-10 32 74305213 Locating Snap Ring P406108039 STW-16 33 74566012 Lock Guide 6599963 34 31179225 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230008 35 74386040 2" Guide Bushing (CD) 7952509 B 36 74304914 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250010 M12X55 4 37 74304826 Grease Nipple P560600004 A-PT1/8 1 STW-22 (Ochiai) M6X12LOC-WEL (Unbrako) (Misumi) (Ochiai) M8X30 Note Rev. 3 3 APT05102 1 1 1 APT05463 2 APT05463 1 50 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.5 APT05247 Ver. 50 3AI(2) From Serial No.

3-1/2 Die Key 5500125 B 1 41 74183324 Flat Head Screw P334110030 42 74386043 2" Die Holder Collar 6045152 B 43 74386044 Locating Snap Ring P406108060 44 74386045 2" A. 1 1 STW-70 (Ochiai) 1 1 M8X20 1 1 M10X25LOC-WEL (Unbrako) M6X8(knurled cup-end)LOC-WEL (Unbrako) (NSK) 50 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.6 3 4 1 APT06504 APT05463 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty 38 74303703 Washer (M12) 0827014 B 4 39 74386041 2" Die Holder Gear (C) 6045151 D 1 40 74386042 2". 50 3AI(2) From Serial No.I Die Spacer 6045153 A 45 74386550 Flange Socket 46 74566008 Point Case (L2) 6599176 47 74722708 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330243023 48 74566009 Point Shaft (L2) 6599177 1 49 74386026 Pinion Gear (Lower) 6045741 A 1 50 74379607 Socket Set Screw P330603024 51 74565995 Ball Bearing Set 7830605 53 75414510 Lock Nut P406030003 AN-04 1 54 75414511 Lock Washer P406040003 AW-04 1 55 74566010 Spacer 6599178 1 56 74566011 Bearing Retainer 6599179 A 1 M6X20 Note Rev.1 .Unit No.No.

1 .S Stand 6045748 B 2 68 74386048 2" A/I Die Holder Cover 6593687 1 69 74566013 Free Bearing 0285971 F 2 70 74386030 Knock Pin 6593682 2 71 10355940 Socket Set Screw P330550025 72 74566014 2" A/I Gear Cover (Upper) 6593688 B 73 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 3 74 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 3 (Unbrako) (Oiles) (Unbrako) M6X8(flat-end) 50 . 50 3AI(2) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No. 3 APT05463 1 APT05463 4 2 2 APT05102 APT06504 2 APT05247 1 APT05532 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty M5X10 57 71361144 Flat Head Bolt P334520006 58 75429235 Lock Stand (Lower) 6045744 B 59 74183626 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330233029 M8X35LOC-WEL 60 44619820 Plain Bearing P407002008 70B-1420 61 75427811 Assist Pin (Lower) 6048516 1 62 75423327 Lock Lever 6045746 C 1 63 74561727 Lock Pin (Lower) 6045747 C 1 64 75427830 Parallel Pin P337020230 A-5X18 2 65 75427829 Parallel Pin P337020040 A-6X50 1 66 31172424 Socket Set Screw P330603001 M4X5(knurled cup-end) 67 75423226 D.7 Note Rev.No.

51 From Serial No.1 .25510321 and after 3AI(3) Ver.

.

.

Unit No.3 APT05463 APT05463 2 Ver. 4 (Gosho) (Unbrako) (Koho) 2 8 1 2 (Gosho) 1 1 (Unbrako) (NOK) 4 4 1 1 M12X35 51 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No.1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74566015 C-axis Gear Box 6599151 1 2 74306022 Washer (M10) 0827013 B 8 3 36113119 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330240009 M10X35 4 74702341 Plug For Piping P580208003 GM-3/8 5 74386059 Packing 6595488 1 6 74388472 C-axis Gear Box Cover 6595487 C 1 7 74302845 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330233027 M8X25LOC-WEL 8 75428791 Level Gauge P600103017 VA-01-Hinomaru 9 75420961 Socket Set Screw P330570024 M8X15(dog-end) 10 74706210 Plug For Piping P580208002 GM-1/4 11 74386054 Packing (B) 6593489 12 74535119 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330243025 M10X35LOC-WEL 13 74386055 Gasket P590602008 WF10 14 74566016 Motor Bracket 6593691 A 15 74302820 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250006 M12X35 4 16 31178084 Spring Washer P336050008 12 4 17 74566017 Bracket 6593692 A 18 74302820 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250006 Note Rev. 51 3AI(3) From Serial No.

Type(Maker) Q'ty 19 74303703 Washer (M12) 0827014 B 6 20 74386057 Drive Gear 6595498 1 21 74386058 Driven Gear 6595499 1 22 74566018 Belt Shaft (Upper) 6599152 1 23 74379568 Ball Bearing P400010009 24 74566019 Collar (A) 6599153 25 31172028 Locating Snap Ring P406108014 RTW-42 26 74375405 Parallel Key P436000067 5X5X20(Single Ended Round) 1 27 75427831 Lock Washer P406040028 AW-03X 1 28 74313711 Lock Nut P406030002 AN-03 1 29 74566020 Pulley 7830661 30 74566021 Parallel Key P436000275 5(P7)X5X15(Double Ended Round) 2 31 74379569 Lock Washer P406040029 AW-04X 2 32 75414510 Lock Nut P406030003 AN-04 2 33 74566022 Synchronous Belt 34 74566023 Bearing Holder 6575806 A 35 74302829 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330240008 36 74383631 Belt Shaft 6575814 6004ZZ 2 Note Rev.4 Ver. APT05463 1 (Ochiai) (Bando) 150S8M1120 (Bando) 1 2 APT06504 1 1 M10X30 4 1 51 .1 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 51 3AI(3) From Serial No.No.Unit No.

51 3AI(3) From Serial No.Unit No.5 1 APT05463 2 APT05463 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty 6004ZZ 37 74379568 Ball Bearing P400010009 38 74722450 Collar 6575804 39 31172028 Locating Snap Ring P406108014 40 74566024 Middle Shaft 6599154 41 74386551 Universal Joint 7952298 D 42 74379607 Socket Set Screw P330603024 M6X8(knurled cup-end)LOC-WEL 43 74375405 Parallel Key P436000067 5X5X20(Single Ended Round) 44 74386052 Tension Bracket 6593694 A 45 36322120 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250009 M12X50 2 46 79316230 Bolt P330030033 M8X55(all-thread) 2 47 74722743 Nut P332000018 M8(Type-3) 2 48 74386060 Lock Plate 6593498 49 31177886 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200016 Note Rev.No.1 . 2 1 RTW-42 (Ochiai) 1 2 (Sanyu) (Unbrako) 4 8 4 1 M4X12 51 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.

25510321 and after 3AI(4) Ver.1 .52 From Serial No.

.

6 24 1 M12X40 2 1 M6X35 2 3 M6X35 6 1 2 (Yamatake) (Yamatake) 1 1 1 52 .No.Unit No.1 . 52 3AI(4) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.2 APT04760 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74313701 Spring 0822231 A 6 2 74313707 Plate 0822235 6 3 74313503 Dog (B) 0829437 A 2 4 31177926 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330210010 M5X25 4 5 31179277 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200015 M4X10 2 6 74312507 Head 7932020 7 74300601 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200018 8 75423514 Dog Holder (For H) 6045771 C 9 74304917 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250007 10 75423527 Dog Plate 6045772 A 11 74304905 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220013 12 75423526 Plunger Plate 6045773 A 13 74304905 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220013 14 74386062 Sensor Holder (H) 6045158 A 15 31179259 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230006 M8X20 16 74386063 Proximity Switch P829003046 FL7M-7K6H(5M) 17 74386064 Proximity Switch P829003008 FL7M-3J6HD(5M) 18 74389270 T-axis Origin Dog 6045775 D (OMRON) M4X15 Note Rev.

No.S Holder 6045776 24 31179280 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220011 M6X25 4 25 31179251 Washer P336000005 6(Regular Round) 4 26 75429244 Limit Switch 7833016 A 27 74386066 Limit Switch P828003010 14CE3-1J 28 31177888 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330210009 M5X20 29 75423032 C-axis Origin Dog 6045777 B 30 74300624 Button Head Screw P334500015 M6X15 4 31 74722753 Button Head Screw P334500014 M6X12 2 32 74386067 LS Bracket 6593696 A 33 31179491 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220006 M6X15 2 34 31179251 Washer P336000005 6(Regular Round) 2 3 M10 Note Rev.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No. APT05407 3 2 (Yamatake) (Yamatake) 2 1 6 3 1 52 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 19 31179491 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220006 M6X15 2 20 31179251 Washer P336000005 6(Regular Round) 2 21 74562366 Stud (A/I) 6593697 22 74304423 Nut P332000006 23 75423512 L. 52 3AI(4) From Serial No.1 .3 APT06181 APT03424 APT03697 Ver.

25510321 and after 3AI(5) Ver.53 From Serial No.1 .

.

53 3AI(5) From Serial No.1 .2 APT02969 1 Ver.No.25510321 and after Index Parts Number Parts Name Drawing No. 2 2 M8X15 Note APT02969 1 2 M8X15 4 1 M8X15 2 1 M8X15 53 .Unit No. 1 74386068 Gear Cover (L) 6045761 C 2 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 3 74386070 Gear Cover (R) 6045762 B 4 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 5 74386071 2" Gear Cover (R) 6045476 B 6 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 7 74386072 Gear Cover (1) 6045477 8 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 9 74386073 Gear Cover (2) 6045478 A 10 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 11 74386069 2" Gear Cover (L) 6045479 A 12 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 Type(Maker) Q'ty 2 M8X15 APT02969 APT02969 2 1 M8X15 Rev.

.

54 From Serial No.1 .25510321 and after 3AI(6) Ver.

.

Type(Maker) 1 75423537 Proximity Switch Setting Plate 6045794 A 2 74386064 Proximity Switch P829003008 FL7M-3J6HD(5M) 3 74382078 Flange Socket Bolt P330468006 M8X15 4 75428814 Bracket (Under) 6048531 5 75420815 Flange Socket Bolt P330468001 Q'ty Note Rev. 2 (Yamatake) (Nissan) 2 APT03342 4 1 M8X20 (Nissan) 54 .25510321 and after Index Parts Number Parts Name Drawing No.2 2 Ver. 54 3AI(6) From Serial No.No.1 .Unit No.

.

55 From Serial No.25510321 and after 3AI(7) Ver.1 .

.

1 . Type(Maker) 1 75423537 Proximity Switch Setting Plate 6045794 A 2 74386064 Proximity Switch P829003008 FL7M-3J6HD(5M) 3 74382078 Flange Socket Bolt P330468006 M8X15 4 75423541 Bracket (Upper) 6045797 B 5 31179259 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230006 Q'ty Note Rev.Unit No.25510321 and after Index Parts Number Parts Name Drawing No. 2 (Yamatake) (Nissan) 2 APT03342 4 1 M8X20 55 .2 2 Ver.No. 55 3AI(7) From Serial No.

.

1 .25510321 and after 3AI(8) Ver.56 From Serial No.

.

1 2 56 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74382548 Punch Jig 0817091 1 2 74382549 Die Jig 0817092 A 1 3 74382550 Key 0817093 A 1 4 31179193 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220009 5 74320550 T Type Jig 0817094 A M6X20 Note Rev.2 Ver.No. 56 3AI(8) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.1 .Unit No.

.

25510321 and after 3AI(9) Ver.57 From Serial No.1 .

.

.

APT04897 APT04519 2 8 M12X60 57 .3 8 Ver.No.Unit No.1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74561730 Upper Turret Disk 6593726 B 1 2 74386075 Lower Turret Disk 6593727 1 3 74302104 Bushing 0480336 K 46 4 74388666 Shoulder Screw 5501017 D 44 5 74306004 Lifter Collar 5500217 B 44 6 74306214 Lifter Spring B 0827241 A 44 7 74380637 3-1/2" Guide Key 5501010 D 2 8 31179193 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220009 9 74303703 Washer (M12) 0827014 B 10 36325033 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250011 M6X20 Note Rev.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 57 3AI(9) From Serial No.

25510321 and after 3AI(10) Ver.1 .58 From Serial No.

.

List Only 1 74386076 3-1/2" Die Holder Assy 0817202 B 2 2 74386080 3-1/2" Die Holder 0817208 E 1 APT01858 3 74386083 3-1/2" Die Spacer 0817209 B 1 APT01858 4 74383041 Parallel Pin P337048019 LC-B10X28 5 74337501 Ball Screw P338112004 BP-8-H 6 75429059 Free Bearing 7932133 7 75426202 Collar 0817219 4 8 74306001 Die Key 0488034 C 1 9 74355104 Flat Head Bolt P334520014 M6X20 1 10 74386077 Socket Set Screw P330590050 M6X14(cup-end) 1 11 74386078 2" Die Holder Assy 6593715 1 12 74386079 2" Die Holder 6593716 1 13 75429051 2" Die Spacer 0817211 B 1 14 74383041 Parallel Pin P337048019 LC-B10X28 15 74337501 Ball Screw P338112004 BP-8-H 16 75429059 Free Bearing 7932133 17 75426202 Collar 0817219 2 18 74306001 Die Key 0488034 C 1 (Nitto Seik) (JEC) (Kyouei) (Nitto Seik) (JEC) (Kyouei) 58 . Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev.2 2 2 4 List Only 2 2 2 Ver.1 .No.Unit No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 58 3AI(10) From Serial No.

APT04225 2 4 M12X60 4 BP-8-H (JEC) (Kyouei) M6X15(flat-end) M12X60 3 2 2 4 2 M6X20 58 .1-1/4" Guide Key 0817218 B 36 31179193 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220009 Note 1 M6X20 Rev.3 List Only APT04225 2 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty 19 74355104 Flat Head Bolt P334520014 M6X20 1 20 74314809 Socket Set Screw P330550029 M6X15(flat-end) 1 21 74388474 2" Guide Key 0817220 A 22 31179193 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220009 23 74303703 Washer (M12) 0827014 B 24 36325033 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250011 25 74386081 1/2.1-1/4" Die Holder 6593731 A 1 27 74337501 Ball Screw P338112004 28 75429059 Free Bearing 7932133 29 75426202 Collar 0817219 2 30 74386084 1-1/4" Die Spacer 6593732 1 31 74314809 Socket Set Screw P330550029 32 74336926 Grooved Pin 0817076 2 33 74303703 Washer (M12) 0827014 B 4 34 36325033 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250011 35 74388475 1/2".No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No.1-1/4 Die Holder Assy 6593730 3 26 74386082 1/2".1 . 58 3AI(10) From Serial No.

4 APT04225 2 List Only Ver. 58 3AI(10) From Serial No.Unit No.1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 37 75429058 1/2" Die Holder Assy 6145182 4 38 74386579 1/2" Die Holder 0817215 D 1 39 74301627 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230009 M8X35 40 74337501 Ball Screw P338112004 BP-8-H 41 75429059 Free Bearing 7932133 42 75426202 Collar 0817219 2 43 75429053 1/2" Die Spacer 6048563 A 1 44 74314809 Socket Set Screw P330550029 45 74336926 Grooved Pin 0817076 47 74337501 Ball Screw P338112004 48 75426226 1/2" Lower Die Holder 6048562 1 49 74303703 Washer (M12) 0827014 B 3 50 36325033 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250011 M12X60 3 51 75426231 Parallel Pin P337020237 A-10X18 2 52 74388475 1/2".No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. List Only APT03943 4 (JEC) (Kyouei) M6X15(flat-end) 2 2 2 2 BP-8-H (JEC) 2 2 M6X20 58 .1-1/4" Guide Key 0817218 B 53 31179193 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220009 54 74386553 Spacer Assy 6593734 1 55 74386085 Spacer 6593733 1 Note Rev.

56 36325033 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250011 57 74303703 Washer (M12) 0827014 B Type(Maker) M12X60 Q'ty Note Rev. 2 2 58 .25510321 and after Index Parts Number Parts Name Drawing No.Unit No.No.5 Ver. 58 3AI(10) From Serial No.1 .

59 From Serial No.25510321 and after 3AI(11) Ver.1 .

.

No.2 Ver.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 1 59 .1 .Unit No. 59 3AI(11) From Serial No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74386190 Lower Turret Cover 6593717 2 74386191 Bolt P330080035 M22X30 2 3 71360224 Spring Washer P336050019 22 2 Note Rev.

.

60 From Serial No.EX Ver.1 .25510321 and after Air Blow V.

.

.

5-PT1/8-BS 17 74561163 Bracket (Air Blow V EX) 7408659 18 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 4 19 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 4 Lubricating Oil P238025010 32-1L 20 Note Rev.No. 1 (AMT) (Junron) 1 APT05355 1 1 (Amada) 1 21 74561753 Sensor SOL Bracket 6596947 1 22 74561754 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330498026 30 74561756 Sub Control Box Cover(Upper) 6596987 A 1 APT05083 31 74561757 Rear Turret Cover (Upper) 6596988 A 1 APT05083 32 74300313 Bolt 6018086 1 GT-SA-M8X15 (Gosho) 60 .3 4 Ver.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74561162 Air Control Bracket 7408293 A 2 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 6 3 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 6 4 74562371 Air Blow V EX 7834088 A 12 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 7 13 36176140 Bush For Piping P580010002 3/8X1/4 1 16 45242513 Bite Type Fitting P585535002 PN-6X4.Unit No.EX From Serial No. 60 Air Blow V.

1 .25510321 and after Brush Table(1) Ver.61 From Serial No.

.

No. 1 74562367 Brush (A) 6594525 A 2 74722756 Button Head Screw P334500021 3 74566025 Brush (C) 6594527 B 4 74722756 Button Head Screw P334500021 5 74566026 Brush (D) 6594528 B 1 STD APT07226 74562373 Brush (D) For MP 6594561 A 1 MP APT03911 6 74722756 Button Head Screw P334500021 7 74386104 Channel (A) 6594529 8 74304817 Button Head Screw P334500019 9 74386105 Channel (B) 6594530 10 74304817 Button Head Screw P334500019 11 74386098 Channel (C) 6594531 12 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 4 13 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 4 14 74386099 Bracket 6594532 15 74722756 Button Head Screw P334500021 16 74386100 Front Table Guard (1) 6594533 17 74722756 Button Head Screw P334500021 M8X25 APT03911 8 1 M8X25 M8X25 APT07226 4 4 1 M8X15 2 APT04572 1 M8X15 2 APT04572 1 1 M8X25 4 1 M8X25 61 . 61 Brush Table(1) From Serial No.1 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No. Type(Maker) Q'ty Note 2 Rev.2 4 Ver.

Unit No. 18 74566027 Front Table Guard (2) 6594534 A 19 74722756 Button Head Screw P334500021 Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 M8X25 61 .3 Note Rev.25510321 and after Index Parts Number Parts Name Drawing No. APT05710 5 Ver. 61 Brush Table(1) From Serial No.1 .No.

25510321 and after Brush Table(2) Ver.62 From Serial No.1 .

.

62 Brush Table(2) From Serial No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74389298 Brush (E) 6599000 2 2 74722756 Button Head Screw P334500021 3 74389299 Table Base 6594536 A 4 74304817 Button Head Screw P334500019 M8X15 6 5 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 6 6 74386114 Stud Bolt (1) 6594539 7 57131407 Socket Set Screw P330550064 8 74389300 Stud Bolt (2) 6599014 9 74301826 Nut P332000007 10 74389301 Brush (J) 6599001 11 74722756 Button Head Screw P334500021 12 74389302 Brush (K) 6599002 13 74722756 Button Head Screw P334500021 14 74561745 Brush (L) 6599003 A 15 74722756 Button Head Screw P334500021 16 74389304 Brush (M) 6599004 17 74722756 Button Head Screw P334500021 18 74389305 Brush (N) 6599005 M8X25 Note Rev. APT07226 16 1 APT04469 17 M12X35(flat-end) 17 17 M12 17 1 M8X25 APT05143 7 1 62 .1 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No.Unit No.2 APT05143 3 1 M8X25 APT05143 3 1 M8X25 APT05143 3 1 M8X25 APT05143 APT05143 Ver.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No.No. 6 1 2 M6X15 M6X25 62 . Type(Maker) M8X25 Q'ty 19 74722756 Button Head Screw P334500021 20 74386112 CL Base 6594683 21 74304817 Button Head Screw P334500019 M8X15 5 22 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 5 23 74379286 Support Ring 6573538 24 31179491 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220006 25 74566028 Door Support 6594699 A 26 10375156 Button Head Screw P334500028 27 74566029 Brush (EC) 6814620 Note Rev.1 . 62 Brush Table(2) From Serial No.3 8 1 APT05737 2 APT03911 2 APT07226 Ver.

25510321 and after Brush Table(3) Ver.1 .63 From Serial No.

.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No.2 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74562367 Brush (A) 6594525 A 2 2 74722756 Button Head Screw P334500021 3 74566025 Brush (C) 6594527 B 4 74722756 Button Head Screw P334500021 5 74566030 Brush (B) 6594526 B 6 74722756 Button Head Screw P334500021 7 74386104 Channel (A) 6594529 8 74304817 Button Head Screw P334500019 9 74386105 Channel (B) 6594530 10 74304817 Button Head Screw P334500019 11 74386098 Channel (C) 6594531 12 31177902 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230004 M8X15 4 13 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 4 14 74386099 Bracket 6594532 15 74722756 Button Head Screw P334500021 16 74386116 Rear Table Guard (1) 6594545 17 74722756 Button Head Screw P334500021 18 74386117 Rear Table Guard (2) 6594546 M8X25 APT03911 APT07226 4 1 M8X25 Rev. 8 1 M8X25 Note APT07226 4 1 M8X15 2 APT04572 1 M8X15 2 APT04572 1 1 M8X25 4 1 M8X25 4 1 63 .1 .No. 63 Brush Table(3) From Serial No.

63 Brush Table(3) From Serial No.Unit No.3 Q'ty Note Rev.No.25510321 and after Index 19 Parts Number 74722756 Parts Name Button Head Screw Drawing No.1 . P334500021 Type(Maker) M8X25 63 . 5 Ver.

25510321 and after Brush Table(4) Ver.64 From Serial No.1 .

.

Unit No. Type(Maker) Q'ty Note 1 74379270 Free Bearing 7830287 2 74379272 Washer P336000074 6(Polished Round)T=1.1 . 4 4 6 2 2 2 2 2 Ver.No.0 3 74379274 Air Cylinder P550006022 SSD-L-25-15-T5H3-H 74381950 Air Cylinder P550006037 SSD-25-15 4 31179193 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220009 M6X20 4 5 31179251 Washer P336000005 6(Regular Round) 4 6 74381977 Instant Fitting P586568004 PL6-M5M 7 74389307 Spacer 6599013 1 Fixed Table 74381972 Spacer 6533928 1 Movable Table 8 10375156 Button Head Screw P334500028 M6X25 9 74386121 Instant Fitting P586568050 GZMF610-0 10 74381596 Instant Fitting P586538030 GZS6-10P 11 74385891 Instant Fitting P586608025 GZT10-0 12 71360107 Plastic Hose P230223054 UH30-06(Black)-10M 13 74722671 Plastic Hose P230243027 UH30-10(Black)-10M 14 74386119 Air Flow Control V P555008008 JSU10 15 74386121 Instant Fitting P586568050 GZMF610-0 16 74381596 Instant Fitting P586538030 GZS6-10P (Freebear) 1 3 (CKD) (CKD) (Pisco) 1 Fixed Table 1 Movable Table 2 4 (CKD) (CKD) (CKD) (Junron) (Junron) (Pisco) (CKD) (CKD) 64 .2 Rev.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 64 Brush Table(4) From Serial No.

3 Note Rev.1 .Unit No.No. Type(Maker) 17 74388396 Manifold Valve 7832518 C 18 71360107 Plastic Hose P230223054 UH30-06(Black)-10M 19 74722671 Plastic Hose P230243027 UH30-10(Black)-10M 20 74386119 Air Flow Control V P555008008 JSU10 21 74386121 Instant Fitting P586568050 GZMF610-0 22 74381596 Instant Fitting P586538030 GZS6-10P 23 71360107 Plastic Hose P230223054 UH30-06(Black)-10M 24 74722671 Plastic Hose P230243027 UH30-10(Black)-10M 25 74386119 Air Flow Control V P555008008 JSU10 Q'ty 1 (Junron) (Junron) (Pisco) (CKD) (CKD) (Junron) (Junron) (Pisco) 64 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. APT04146 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 Ver. 64 Brush Table(4) From Serial No.

65 From Serial No.25510321 and after Brush Table(5) Ver.1 .

.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 65 Brush Table(5) From Serial No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74386122 Cable S-51 6594670 1 2 74386123 Cable T-61 6594666 1 65 .No.2 Note Rev. Ver.1 .Unit No.

.

1 .25510321 and after Brush Table(6) Ver.66 From Serial No.

.

1 . 1 74389308 Front Under Turret Cover 6599006 1 2 74561746 Lower Turret Cover (F) 6598987 A 1 APT04889 3 74566031 Lower Turret Door (F) 6598988 B 1 APT05737 4 74566032 Lower Turret Cover (R1) 6599007 A 1 APT06115 5 74561748 Lower Turret Cover (R2) 6599008 A 1 APT04889 66 . Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev.Unit No.No. 66 Brush Table(6) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Number Parts Name Drawing No.2 Ver.

.

25510321 and after Brush Table(7) Ver.67 From Serial No.1 .

.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74389313 3-1/2" Die Holder Assy 6595367 A 2 2 74386080 3-1/2" Die Holder 0817208 E 1 3 74386083 3-1/2" Die Spacer 0817209 B 1 4 74383041 Parallel Pin P337048019 LC-B10X28 5 74337501 Ball Screw P338112004 BP-8-H 6 74389314 Brush C-5SS 6595381 4 7 75426202 Collar 0817219 4 8 74306001 Die Key 0488034 C 1 9 74355104 Flat Head Bolt P334520014 M6X20 1 10 74386077 Socket Set Screw P330590050 M6X14(cup-end) 1 11 74389315 2" Die Holder Assy 6595368 A 1 12 74386079 2" Die Holder 6593716 1 13 75429051 2" Die Spacer 0817211 B 1 14 74383041 Parallel Pin P337048019 LC-B10X28 15 74337501 Ball Screw P338112004 BP-8-H 16 74389314 Brush C-5SS 6595381 2 17 75426202 Collar 0817219 2 18 74306001 Die Key 0488034 C 1 (Nitto Seik) (JEC) (Nitto Seik) (JEC) 67 .Unit No. APT03775 2 2 APT03775 List Only APT03775 2 2 APT03775 Ver. 67 Brush Table(7) From Serial No.2 Note List Only Rev.No.

67 Brush Table(7) From Serial No.Unit No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 19 74355104 Flat Head Bolt P334520014 M6X20 1 20 74314809 Socket Set Screw P330550029 M6X15(flat-end) 1 21 74388474 2" Guide Key 0817220 A 22 31179193 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220009 23 74303703 Washer (M12) 0827014 B 24 36325033 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250011 25 74389316 1/2.1 .1-1/4" Die Holder 6593731 A 1 27 74337501 Ball Screw P338112004 28 74389314 Brush C-5SS 6595381 2 29 75426202 Collar 0817219 2 30 74386084 1-1/4" Die Spacer 6593732 1 31 74314809 Socket Set Screw P330550029 32 74336926 Grooved Pin 0817076 2 33 74303703 Washer (M12) 0827014 B 4 34 36325033 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250011 35 74388475 1/2".1-1/4" Guide Key 0817218 B 36 31179193 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220009 Note 1 M6X20 Rev. APT04225 2 4 M12X60 4 BP-8-H (JEC) M6X15(flat-end) M12X60 67 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.1-1/4 Die Holder Assy 6595369 A 3 26 74386082 1/2".3 APT03775 3 APT03775 2 4 2 M6X20 List Only APT04225 2 Ver.No.

Unit No.No. 67 Brush Table(7) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 38 74386579 1/2" Die Holder 0817215 D 39 74301627 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230009 M8X35 40 74337501 Ball Screw P338112004 BP-8-H 41 74389314 Brush C-5SS 6595381 2 42 75426202 Collar 0817219 2 43 75429053 1/2" Die Spacer 6048563 A 1 44 74314809 Socket Set Screw P330550029 45 74336926 Grooved Pin 0817076 2 46 74389317 1/2" Die Holder Assy 6595370 A 4 47 74337501 Ball Screw P338112004 48 75426226 1/2" Lower Die Holder 6048562 1 49 74303703 Washer (M12) 0827014 B 3 50 36325033 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330250011 M12X60 3 51 75426231 Parallel Pin P337020237 A-10X18 2 52 74388475 1/2". APT04225 2 Ver.4 APT03943 4 (JEC) M6X20 Rev.1-1/4" Guide Key 0817218 B 53 31179193 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220009 Note 1 M6X15(flat-end) 2 APT03775 2 BP-8-H (JEC) List Only APT03775 2 2 67 .1 .

.

68 From Serial No.1 .25510321 and after Brush Table(8) Ver.

.

APT03775 Ver.25510321 and after Index 1 Parts Number 74389318 Parts Name Brush (Table Plate) Drawing No.1 . Type(Maker) 6143071 Q'ty 1 68 .Unit No.No.2 Note Rev. 68 Brush Table(8) From Serial No.

.

69 From Serial No.25510321 and after Brush Table(9) Ver.1 .

.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 1 M6X10 69 .2 2 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74387025 Junction Box (C) 6596075 2 31179284 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220003 3 74387026 Junction Box (C) Cover 6596076 1 4 74387027 Packing (C) 6596077 1 5 31178014 Pan Head Screw P334100018 M4X10 4 6 31179418 Washer P336000003 4(Small Round) 4 7 74387028 Sponge Rubber P230580064 CR-T20X20X40 2 8 31177857 Pan Head Screw P334100016 M4X6 3 Note Rev.1 . 69 Brush Table(9) From Serial No.No.Unit No.

.

1 .25510321 and after Auxiliary Control Stand(US)(1) Ver.70 From Serial No.

.

Unit No.No. 70 Auxiliary Control Stand(US)(1) From Serial No.1 .2 Ver. 1 M3X6 10 M6X15 4 (Daiwa) 3 APT03301 APT03664 6 (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) 1 APT03664 1 APT03664 1 APT03664 1 APT03664 1 APT03664 1 1 70 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74386086 Panel(US) 6594123 2 10555916 Pan Head Screw P334100003 3 74721964 Operating Box 6046772 1 4 74721965 Leg 6046773 1 5 31179491 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220006 6 74386091 Cable HS1 (US) 6594211 A 1 7 74386092 Cable CN1 (US) 6594212 1 8 74386093 Cable CN2 (US) 6594213 1 9 74386094 Cable CN3 (US) 6594214 1 10 74387221 Saddle For Conduct P381017086 FCD-15 11 31179277 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200015 M4X10 12 74387222 Push Switch P821084068 AR22G3R-10G 13 74386561 Push Switch P821084065 AR22G3R-10Y 14 74387223 Push Switch P821084069 AR22E0R-01R 15 74387111 Rotary Switch P820004071 AR22PR-201B 16 74387112 Push Switch P821084060 AR22V2R-01R 17 74178601 Blind Plug P229138004 AHX004 18 74386090 CN Setting Plate 6594215 Note Rev.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.

Unit No. 70 Auxiliary Control Stand(US)(1) From Serial No. Ver.No.3 Rev. P334100018 Type(Maker) Q'ty M4X10 Note 1 MS3102A20-29S 1 List Only 680123710 1 List Only 6800749 C 1 List Only (JAE) 70 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number 19 31178014 Pan Head Screw 20 74563946 Receptacle 21 74563947 Cable (SD) 22 74563948 CN Bracket Drawing No.1 .

71 From Serial No.1 .25510321 and after Auxiliary Control Stand(US)(2) Ver.

.

No. 1 (Mouri) (Fuji) (Matsushita) (Matsushita) 4 1 APT03893 1 1 1 71 .Unit No. 71 Auxiliary Control Stand(US)(2) From Serial No.2-M5X10 3 74387196 Push Switch P821124091 AR30V2R-01R 5 74723021 Toggle Switch P823008001 AJ3110 6 74723022 Accessory (Toggle S) P823088001 WD1911 7 75426331 Rubber Packing 6048299 Q'ty Note Rev.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.2 Ver. Type(Maker) 1 74379836 Legend Plate (Carriage) 6541421 2 74722794 Finger Screw P338048001 Faced Screw -NO.1 .

.

1 .25510321 and after MP-C(1) Ver.72 From Serial No.

.

72 MP-C(1) From Serial No.No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74386134 Bracket 6144071 2 74301628 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330240006 3 74386136 Guide Bracket 6144072 4 74301628 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330240006 5 74386137 Guide 6144073 6 74374423 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330233009 7 74722137 Cylinder Guide B 6533802 8 31179259 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230006 M8X20 9 74722859 Air Cylinder P550012188 CDQ2B32-30D-A73HS 10 10329638 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330210018 M5X65 11 74382977 Locating Pin Collar 6533803 A 12 74722865 Air Flow Control V P555007001 13 74382996 Stopper With Sensor 6533862 B 1 14 71361522 Spring 0829622 A 1 15 74316427 X-axis Touch Sensor Assy 0829974 B 1 16 74316502 Straight Pin 0829975 1 17 74387231 Insulator 0829976 C 1 18 10337061 Pan Head Screw P334100006 Note Rev.1 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 1 M10X20 4 1 M10X20 4 1 M8X35 (Unbrako) 4 1 2 (SMC) 1 4 1 ESC6-PT1/8-O (Nitta) M3X12 72 .Unit No.2 2 APT04220 1 Ver.

3 2 1 List Only MP-D APT05405 12 List Only MP-D APT05163 Ver.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 1 1 M6X10 M6X15 72 . 72 MP-C(1) From Serial No.Unit No. 19 74716014 Nut P332000014 20 74386135 Cylinder Cover 6144074 21 31179284 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220003 23 74305714 Aupport Plate (B) 0819256 C 24 74722762 Flat Head Bolt P334520001 Type(Maker) M3(Type-3) Q'ty Note Rev.1 .No.

73 From Serial No.25510321 and after MP-C(2) Ver.1 .

.

25X500 2 (Junron) (Kitagawa) (Weidmuller) Note Rev. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74386138 Plastic Hose P230253064 UH30-12(Black)-1.Unit No.No. 1 5 1 2 (Daiwa) 2 2 2 M4X30 4 (Sato) (Daiwa) 73 .V.1 .C) KIV1. 73 MP-C(2) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.2 2 2 Ver.3M 2 75426805 Cable Band P381058038 PLT4I 3 74386140 Cable CRO24-1 6594673 1 4 74386141 Cable CRO24-2 6594674 1 5 74386142 Cable CRO-24 6594672 1 6 74386143 Rectangle Connector P862138018 KS2KRG/D2 7 31177886 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200016 M4X12 8 75419312 Saddle For Conduct P381017026 PZ0108 9 31177886 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200016 M4X12 10 74316602 Plug Socket Block 0829171 A 11 74304937 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200023 12 74374315 Plug Socket 7930044 13 74380623 Saddle For Conduct P381017022 PZ0104 14 31177886 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330200016 M4X12 2 15 74562372 Cord (P.

.

74 From Serial No.1 .25510321 and after MP-C(3) Ver.

.

Unit No. 74 MP-C(3) From Serial No.2 Note 1 ALC10456 Ver. ALC10456 ALC10456 ALC10027 ALC10456 1 UH30-06(Black)-1.No.1 .1M (Junron) 74 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74381707 Sensor Holder 0849940 A 1 2 31177926 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330210010 M5X25 2 3 31177877 Spring Washer P336050004 5 2 4 74381708 Push Holder 0849941 A 5 10443503 Socket Set Screw P330550011 M4X10(flat-end) 1 6 31172219 Nut P332000015 M4(Type-3) 1 7 71102223 Socket Set Screw P330550008 M4X5(flat-end) 1 8 74379828 Screw 0849942 A 1 9 74379829 Insulator 0849943 1 10 74305502 Socket Set Screw P330590052 M4X8(cup-end) 1 11 31172219 Nut P332000015 M4(Type-3) 1 12 74381709 Screw 6533573 13 74380577 Control Cable P342608001 14 74379831 Packing 0849945 1 15 74379832 Spring 0849946 1 16 36182539 Plastic Hose P230218010 1 1 1011-20-01-1500(Blue) Rev.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.

.

1 .25510321 and after MP-C(4) Ver.75 From Serial No.

.

2 1 APT03893 1 APT03893 1 APT03893 1 APT03893 Ver.No. 75 MP-C(4) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No.1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74379814 Auxiliary Control Box MP 6506826 A 2 74535107 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330223006 3 74379837 Legend Plate (MP) 6541426 4 10368401 Pan Head Screw P334100019 M4X12 4 5 31179624 Spring Washer P336050003 4 4 6 74386144 Cable L-1 6594665 7 74387200 Push Switch P821124092 AR30F0R-10G 8 74387196 Push Switch P821124091 AR30V2R-01R 9 74387198 Push Switch P821124094 AR30F0R-10Y 10 74387233 Rotary Switch P820004070 AR30PR-201B Note Rev. 1 M6X16 (Unbrako) 4 1 1 (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) 75 .

.

76 From Serial No.25510321 and after MP-C(5) Ver.1 .

.

No.Unit No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 76 MP-C(5) From Serial No.DO120 1 FL3 1 AVR4 5 AVR4 1 KA1(P2ON) 1 KA1 1 KA1 Rev.2 Note 1 DI156.34 Ver. Type(Maker) 1 74566033 I/O Card D A16B-2202-0725 2 74566034 Noise Filter MBW-1201-22 3 74566035 AVR(+24V) ZWS50-24 4 74566036 Support P-12(SN-1) 5 74565927 Relay HH62P-FL DC24V 6 74566037 Relay Socket TP68X2 7 75429874 Finger Protector RZ62X2 8 74566038 Cable (C76) 680119646A 9 74566039 Cable (C78) 680119648 10 74566040 Cable (PW2) 680119665 11 74566041 Cable (EP) 680119667 12 74566042 Cable (HP1) 680119687 13 74566043 Cable (HP2) 680123720 14 74566044 Cable (TM3) 680123503A 15 74566045 Cable (EOFCOM) 680119657 16 74566046 Cable (MS) 680119666 17 74566047 Cable (JT) 680119664 18 71373723 Relay Q'ty (FANUC) (NEMIC LAMB) (NEMIC LAMB) (Kowa) (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) G6B-2114P-US DC24V (OMRON) 76 . 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 KA33.1 .

35.32 3 KA31.2K ohmJ 34 74566062 Resistance RDF25S 24K ohmJ 35 74566063 Resistance RDF25S 12K ohmJ 36 74566064 Resistor RSS1 1.2E 27 74566055 Diode 10D1 28 74566056 Diode 1S1588 29 74566057 Condenser 204M3502 106K4 30 74566058 Resistance RDF50S 2.6E 26 74566054 Diode RD8.37 1 KA36 1 KT1 Rev.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.2K ohmJ Q'ty (OMRON) (OMRON) (OMRON) (OMRON) (Toshiba) (Toshiba) (Toshiba) (Toshiba) (IR) (Toshiba) (Matsuo) (KOA) (KOA) (KOA) (KOA) (KOA) (KOA) (KOA) 76 .1 . Type(Maker) 19 71373722 Relay G6B-1114P-US DC24V 20 74566048 Relay Socket P6B-04P 21 74566049 Relay Socket P6B-26P 22 74566050 IC Socket XR2A-2401 23 74566051 Transistor 2SC1815Y 24 74566052 Transistor 2SA1015Y 25 74566053 Diode RD5.2K ohmJ 31 74566059 Resistance RDF25S 33 ohm J 32 74566060 Resistance RDF25S 6. 7 7 7 7 8 VD30-37 7 VD1-7 7 C1-7 APT07364 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 R1-6 Ver. 76 MP-C(5) From Serial No.3 Note 2 KA30.2K ohmJ 33 74566061 Resistance RDF25S 8.Unit No.No.

4 1 SA10 Ver. Type(Maker) 37 71373793 Check Terminal LC-2-G(Orange) 38 74566065 Socket Pin IC-26-2010-GS4 39 74566066 Connector HIF3CB-50PA-2.EP 1 PF 1 PW2 1 S10 Rev.78 1 C77 3 JT.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.200 3 TM3 2 C76.P2.54DSA 40 74566067 Connector HIF3CA-20PA-2.54DSA 42 74566069 Connector MR-50RFD2 43 74566070 Connector MR-25RFD2 44 74566071 Connector MR-PK 45 74566072 Connector 178327-2 46 74566073 Connector 178325-2 47 74566074 Connector 1-178313-2 48 71373789 Short Bar Connector FFC-2BMEP1 49 71373179 Legend Plate (Loading) 50 74566075 Key Select Switch AR22JR-2B10A 51 71373722 Relay G6B-1114P-US DC24V 52 74566076 Relay G6B-2114P-US-P6BDC24 53 71373811 Legend Plate(Scrap Conveyor) 54 74566077 Select Switch Q'ty (MAC 8) (Yamaichi) (Hirose) (Hirose) (Hirose) (Honda) (Honda) (Honda) (AMP) (AMP) (AMP) (Honda) 6800161 Note 3 N2. 76 MP-C(5) From Serial No.54DSA 41 74566068 Connector HIF3CD-10PA-2. APT06086 APT06086 1 (Fuji) (OMRON) (OMRON) 6800160 1 SA22 1 KA31(EOF) 1 KA36(MPON) 1 AR22PR-311B (Fuji) 76 .No.Unit No.MP-1 2 TP.MS.1 .YB2 1 TM3 1 MP 2 TM3-3.

13 2 KA10.Unit No.5 Note 2 KA12.13 1 TB6 2 QF12.5+NHI11 60 74566081 Custom Macro B A02B-0229-J873 Q'ty (Fuji) (Fuji) (Marukon) (Tougi) (Klockner) (FANUC) 76 .13 Rev.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 1 Ver. Type(Maker) 55 74566078 Magnet Switch SC-03/T AC100V 56 71372875 Coil Drive Unit SZ-CD1 57 71373504 Noise Killer RFM2H664KPD 58 74566079 Terminal Board PTUL-2012P 59 74566080 Motor Starter PKZM0-2.No. 76 MP-C(5) From Serial No.11 2 Z12.1 .

1 .77 From Serial No.25510321 and after Pass Line Ver.

.

Unit No. Type(Maker) Q'ty Note Rev.No.1 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 77 Pass Line From Serial No.2 APT06869 12 Ver. 1 74386184 Base Plate 6594691 4 2 74386186 Shim 6594698 4 3 74561156 Base Block (125MM) 6533799 4 APT06869 4 74566082 Bolt P330090014 M30X110 4 APT06869 6 74713272 Washer P336000016 30(Regular Round) 4 7 74386188 Anchor P338218003 C-M16X150 8 74386189 Base Block (154MM) 6594695 9 74566082 Bolt P330090014 M30X110 4 11 74713272 Washer P336000016 30(Regular Round) 4 12 74386188 Anchor P338218003 C-M16X150 13 74386185 Base Block (189MM) 6594697 14 74566082 Bolt P330090014 M30X110 4 16 74713272 Washer P336000016 30(Regular Round) 4 17 74386188 Anchor P338218003 C-M16X150 (Asahi) 12 4 (Asahi) APT06869 12 4 (Asahi) 77 .

.

25510321 and after Sub Table Ver.78 From Serial No.1 .

.

78 Sub Table From Serial No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74374001 Sub Table 0827183 B 1 2 74161611 Free Bearing 7830072 30 3 74307928 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330233003 M8X15 4 31179466 Spring Washer P336050006 8 60 5 74301611 Bolt P330050010 M12X60 4 6 74301826 Nut P332000007 M12 4 7 74374005 Adjustment Leg 0812474 8 44252632 Bolt P330060033 M16X85(all-thread) 4 9 74302906 Nut P332000009 M16 4 10 74303630 Backup Plate 7932064 30 11 74311113 Caster Stand 0827185 4 12 74302844 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330233005 M8X20 13 74717229 Castor P384002003 K-415A-50-C (Unbrako) Note Rev.No. 60 4 (Unbrako) (Takigen) 78 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No.1 .2 APT02712 8 4 Ver.

.

79 From Serial No.1 .25510321 and after Sub Table(Brush) Ver.

.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.1 . Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74382005 Sub Table (Brush) 6534361 1 2 74382006 Brush (1) 6534362 4 3 10375156 Button Head Screw P334500028 M6X25 16 4 74301611 Bolt P330050010 M12X60 4 5 74301826 Nut P332000007 M12 4 6 74374005 Adjustment Leg 0812474 7 44252632 Bolt P330060033 M16X85(all-thread) 4 8 74302906 Nut P332000009 M16 4 9 74311113 Caster Stand 0827185 10 74302844 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330233005 M8X20 11 74717229 Castor P384002003 K-415A-50-C Note Rev.2 8 4 Ver. APT02712 4 APT02712 4 (Unbrako) (Takigen) 79 . 79 Sub Table(Brush) From Serial No.Unit No.No.

.

1 .25510321 and after Vibration Isolator Ver.80 From Serial No.

.

Unit No. 80
Vibration Isolator

From Serial No.25510321 and after
Index
1

Parts Number
74382975

Parts Name
Vibration Isolator

Drawing No.

Type(Maker)

7930090

Q'ty
(Mitsubishi)

80 - 2

Note

Rev.No.

4

Ver.1

81
From Serial No.25510321 and after

Punch Assembling Jig

Ver.1

Unit No. 81
Punch Assembling Jig

From Serial No.25510321 and after
Index

Parts Name

Parts Number

Drawing No.

Type(Maker)

Q'ty

1

75428102

Workbench

0819311

1

2

75428103

Rubber Sheet

0819312

1

3

75428104

Case

0819313

1

4

75428119

Grip

P317122003

5

75428105

Stopper

0819314

6

74306424

Button Head Screw

P334500013

7

75428109

Latchet Block

0827066

8

36181362

Ball Screw

P338112006

BP-12-H

9

74377057

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330223005

M6X15

10

74165506

Belt Wrench

P350333001

BW-2

11

74346301

Clamp Body

0827058 B

12

74302844

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330233005

M8X20

13

75428120

Parallel Pin

P337055047

SP-S45C-M6-A10X70

14

74306032

Clamper

0827059

15

44619953

Lever

P437354016

16

74306101

Return Spring

0827060

1

17

74346207

Jig

0828087

1

18

74302844

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330233005

A-1042-B-6
(Takigen)

Note

Rev.No.

1
2

M6X10

4
1
(JEC)
(Unbrako)
(Super Tool)

1
2
1
1

(Unbrako)
(Okita)

4
1
1

KR16X50
(Imao)

M8X20
(Unbrako)

81 - 2

1

4
Ver.1

Unit No. 81
Punch Assembling Jig

From Serial No.25510321 and after
Index

Parts Name

Parts Number

Drawing No.

Type(Maker)

Q'ty

19

74306160

Key

0828067

20

74377059

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330223008

21

74563867

Bushing

0827073 A

1

22

74306110

Jig

0828086

1

23

74535115

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330233007

24

74306161

Key

0828088 A

25

74377059

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330223008

Note

Rev.No.

2
M6X20
(Unbrako)

M8X25
(Unbrako)

2
APT06734

4
3

M6X20
(Unbrako)

81 - 3

3

Ver.1

82
From Serial No.25510321 and after

Center Locating Pin(1)

Ver.1

Unit No. 82
Center Locating Pin(1)

From Serial No.25510321 and after
Index

Parts Name

Parts Number

Drawing No.

Type(Maker)

Q'ty

4

74386146

Cable T-13

6594675

1

5

74386179

Locating Pin Base

6515575 A

1

6

52108725

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330250018

7

74386180

Spacer (Locate Pin)

6595572

1

8

74386181

Stud

6595574

2

9

74379270

Free Bearing

7830287

10

74386170

Air Cylinder

P550006025

SSD-25-10

11

31178129

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330210012

M5X35

12

74381977

Instant Fitting

P586568004

PL6-M5M

13

74386171

Spacer (Free Bearing)

6595573

14

31177926

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330210010

15

74386172

Cable T-70

6594667

1

16

74386173

Cable T-71

6594668

1

17

74386174

Solenoid Bracket

6515685 A

1

18

31179259

Hex Soc Cap Screw

P330230006

M8X20

2

19

31179352

Washer

P336000006

8(Regular Round)

2

20

74386451

Air Directional Valve

21

31177896

Hex Soc Cap Screw

M12X100

Rev.No.

List Only

4

(Freebear)
(CKD)

1
1
4

(Pisco)

2
1

M5X25

4

4KA210-06-M1LP-DC24V
(CKD)
P330200013

Note

M4X6

82 - 2

1
2
Ver.1

No.3 2 List Only APT04052 Ver. 2 2 1 2 1 1 (Nitta) EC8-PT3/8 (Nitta) EC10-PT3/8 (Nitta) 1 1 2 1 FL7M-2J6HD (Yamatake) 82 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.1 .Unit No. Type(Maker) 22 74722868 Silencer P557032003 AN103-01 23 74386176 Air Flow Control V P555002056 AS2201F-01-06S 24 52314668 Instant Fitting P586534006 EC10-PT1/8 25 74338327 Instant Fitting P586604012 EUT6 26 74384157 Plastic Hose P230222012 N2-4-6X4-2M 27 31169045 Tee P580100003 3/8 28 74383565 Plastic Hose P230232023 N2-4-8X6(Black)-4M 29 74566083 Instant Fitting 30 74379177 Instant Fitting P586534008 31 74386178 Center Table (Center Locate) 6595576 32 74566084 Proximity Switch P829003012 Q'ty (SMC) (SMC) (Nitta) (Nitta) (Nitta) Note Rev. 82 Center Locating Pin(1) From Serial No.

83 From Serial No.1 .25510321 and after Center Locating Pin(2) Ver.

.

No.Unit No. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 Note Rev. 1 74566085 Locating Base 0823619 B 2 74304947 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330243004 3 74566086 Spring Pin 4 74566087 Guide (A) 0823620 A 5 74307928 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330233003 6 74566088 Guide (B) 0823621 A 1 APT03805 7 74566089 Guide (C) 0823622 A 1 APT03805 8 74377059 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330223008 9 74566090 Stopper 0823623 A 1 10 74386148 Insulator 0823624 1 11 74316427 X-axis Touch Sensor Assy 0829974 B 1 12 71361522 Spring 0829622 A 1 13 74386149 Pin 0830525 1 14 74386150 Cylinder 0823625 1 15 36177681 O Ring P590000014 P14 16 75427818 O Ring P590032040 S53 17 74386151 Piston 0830522 18 36177681 O Ring P590000014 M10X30 (Unbrako) D5XL28 APT03805 4 2 1 M8X15 (Unbrako) M6X20 (Unbrako) APT03805 2 4 APT03805 APT02748 1 (NOK) 1 APT04659 1 P14 83 .25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.2 1 Ver.1 . 83 Center Locating Pin(2) From Serial No.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.25 1 29 74386159 Proximity Switch Setting Plate 0823627 30 74302812 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330223002 31 74386161 Slide Seal 0830529 32 10386487 Pan Head Screw M4X10 8 33 45251689 Grease Nipple A-M6X1 2 34 74566095 Set Screw M4X4 6 35 74566096 Saddle CH-6 2 36 36329912 Pan Head Screw M6X10 2 Rev.25-4 1 27 74384220 Cord (P.25X2000 1 28 74566094 Marker Tube 1.V. P590000037 Type(Maker) Q'ty P36 19 74386152 O Ring 20 74566091 U Nut 21 74386154 Cap 0823626 22 74300563 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330223019 M6X85 23 74351914 Instant Fitting P586534002 EC6-PT1/8 24 74386155 Bolt 0830531 25 74566092 Nut M3(Type-3.No.Unit No.C) KIV1. 83 Center Locating Pin(2) From Serial No. 1 M8 (Fuji Seimi) P342200122 Note 1 1 (Unbrako) (Nitta) 4 2 1 1 M6X10 (Unbrako) 2 1 83 .3 Ver.1 .stainless) 1 26 74566093 Lug Terminal 1.

1 . APT03805 Ver. 37 74389422 Cable Band P381058037 38 74305714 Aupport Plate (B) 0819256 C 39 74722762 Flat Head Bolt P334520001 Type(Maker) Q'ty CV-125 (Shibakei) M6X15 83 .No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No. 83 Center Locating Pin(2) From Serial No.4 Note 1 List Only 3 List Only 14 List Only Rev.

.

1 .84 From Serial No.25510321 and after Mat Switch(1) Ver.

.

Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74312002 Junction Box (B) 0808606 A 2 31179259 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330230006 M8X20 4 3 31179466 Spring Washer P336050006 8 4 4 74312008 Cap 0808607 5 74300710 Pan Head Screw P334100038 M5X8 8 6 31177877 Spring Washer P336050004 5 8 7 75428211 Block Terminal P864002026 BN15MW 8 74379803 Terminal Base P864032010 BAP162.2 2 4 4 2 2 8 24 (Takigen) 1.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.1 . 84 Mat Switch(1) From Serial No. 2 2 (Izumi) (Izumi) (Izumi) (Izumi) (Izumi) (Izumi) (Nanaboshi) 84 .Unit No.25SQX4CX3000 24 2 1 Ver.No.5 9 74342638 Terminal Parts P864052008 BNL6 10 75428212 Terminal Parts P864052019 BNE15W 11 74379808 Terminal Label P864072037 BNM9(110) 12 74379806 Terminal Cover P864062055 BNC23(110) 13 74300710 Pan Head Screw P334100038 M5X8 4 14 31177877 Spring Washer P336050004 5 4 15 74312132 Metallic Connector P860012003 NCS-254-RF 16 31177976 Flat Head Screw P334110001 M3X6 17 74537418 Bush For Cable P229112035 C-30-SG-22A 18 74566097 Cord Note Rev.

3 Note Rev. Type(Maker) Q'ty 19 74308126 Fitting For Conduit P866108006 NC-1 20 74537417 Bush For Cable P229112037 C-30-SG-26A 21 74379798 Cable T-15 6018315 1 22 74386183 Wiring Cover (Mat) 6595491 1 23 74304817 Button Head Screw P334500019 M8X15 4 24 31179352 Washer P336000006 8(Regular Round) 4 25 74379802 Metallic Connector P860002011 NCS-254-SPM 42 74566098 Fuse (Kitagawa) (Takigen) (Nanaboshi) ATM1-1/4 (GOULD) 84 . 1 1 8 2 FU13A. 84 Mat Switch(1) From Serial No.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No.No.13B.1 .List Only Ver.

85 From Serial No.1 .25510321 and after Mat Switch(2) Ver.

.

25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.2 Note APT07256 Ver. 1 74380569 Mat Switch (A) 0808596 B 2 74380572 Mat Switch (F) 6018394 A 3 74353016 Mat Clamp 6511375 Type(Maker) Q'ty (Tokyo Sens) (Tokyo Sens) Rev. 85 Mat Switch(2) From Serial No.Unit No.No. 5 3 32 85 .1 .

.

1 .25510321 and after Warp Sensor Ver.86 From Serial No.

.

1 8LS3-J (Yamatake) 2 1 86 .2 Ver. Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74566099 Work Jamming Sensor Bracket(R) 6523653 2 74566101 Limit Switch 3 31179491 Hex Soc Cap Screw P330220006 M6X15 8 4 31179251 Washer P336000005 6(Regular Round) 8 5 74566102 Cable T-55 6523654 Note Rev.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.No.1 .Unit No. 86 Warp Sensor From Serial No.

.

1 .87 From Serial No.25510321 and after Jig(S) Ver.

.

Type(Maker) Q'ty 1 74561729 Key For Die 5550138 A 2 74375852 Die Jig 0827039 1 3 74375831 T Type Jig 0822261 B 2 4 74375847 Punch Jig 0827037 1 5 74375856 Key 0827038 1 6 74314603 Button Head Screw P334500016 7 74353214 Jig 0480919 B 1 8 74353213 Jig 0480918 B 1 (SK3) M6X20 87 . APT05088 1 Ver.1 . 87 Jig(S) From Serial No.Unit No.No.2 1 Note Rev.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.

.

25510321 and after Jig(L) Ver.1 .88 From Serial No.

.

Unit No. Type(Maker) Q'ty Note 1 74713166 2" Punch Gauge 0827332 A 1 2 74713163 2" Die Gauge 0827333 1 3 74713167 3-1/2" Punch Gauge 0827337 A 1 4 74713164 3-1/2" Die Gauge 0827338 1 5 74713168 4-1/2" Punch Gauge 0827342 A 1 6 74713165 4-1/2" Die Gauge 0827343 1 7 74320535 Locating Pin 0827334 1 List Only 8 74320440 Locating Snap Ring P406104002 WR30 1 List Only 9 79316339 Eye Bolt P338000002 M10 2 List Only (NTN) 88 .No.2 Rev.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No. 88 Jig(L) From Serial No.1 . Ver.

.

1 .25510321 and after Scrap Conveyor Ver.89 From Serial No.

.

2K ohmJ 18 74566062 Resistance RDF25S 24K ohmJ Q'ty (AEL) (OMRON) (OMRON) (OMRON) (OMRON) (OMRON) (Toshiba) (Toshiba) (Toshiba) (Toshiba) (IR) (Toshiba) (Matsuo) (KOA) (KOA) (KOA) (KOA) (KOA) 89 .No.35. 89 Scrap Conveyor From Serial No.34 2 KA30.1 . Type(Maker) 1 74566103 H0635B-VIP2B(PCB) 6803800 A 2 71373723 Relay G6B-2114P-US DC24V 3 71373722 Relay G6B-1114P-US DC24V 4 74566048 Relay Socket P6B-04P 5 74566049 Relay Socket P6B-26P 6 74566050 IC Socket XR2A-2401 7 74566051 Transistor 2SC1815Y 8 74566052 Transistor 2SA1015Y 9 74566053 Diode RD5.2E 11 74566055 Diode 10D1 12 74566056 Diode 1S1588 13 74566057 Condenser 204M3502 106K4 14 74566058 Resistance RDF50S 2.2K ohmJ 15 74566059 Resistance RDF25S 33 ohm J 16 74566060 Resistance RDF25S 6.6E 10 74566054 Diode RD8.Unit No.2K ohmJ 17 74566061 Resistance RDF25S 8.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.2 Note Rev.37 1 KA36 1 KT1 7 7 7 7 8 VD30-37 7 VD1-7 7 C1-7 APT07364 7 7 7 7 7 Ver. APT07364 1 2 KA33.32 3 KA31.

13 2 KA10.200 3 TM3 2 C76.P2.54DSA 24 74566067 Connector HIF3CA-20PA-2.1 . 89 Scrap Conveyor From Serial No. 7 6 R1-6 3 N2.MP-1 2 TP.MS.EP 1 PF 1 PW2 1 S10 APT06086 APT06086 1 (Fuji) (Fuji) (Fuji) 89 .78 1 C77 3 JT. Type(Maker) 19 74566063 Resistance RDF25S 12K ohmJ 20 74566064 Resistor RSS1 1.54DSA 25 74566068 Connector HIF3CD-10PA-2.YB2 1 TM3 1 MP 2 TM3-3.3 1 SA10 2 KA12.2K ohmJ 21 71373793 Check Terminal LC-2-G(Orange) 22 74566065 Socket Pin IC-26-2010-GS4 23 74566066 Connector HIF3CB-50PA-2.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No.54DSA 26 74566069 Connector MR-50RFD2 27 74566070 Connector MR-25RFD2 28 74566071 Connector MR-PK 29 74566072 Connector 178327-2 30 74566073 Connector 178325-2 31 74566074 Connector 1-178313-2 32 71373789 Short Bar Connector FFC-2BMEP1 33 71373811 Legend Plate(Scrap Conveyor) 34 74566077 Select Switch AR22PR-311B 35 74566078 Magnet Switch SC-03/T AC100V 36 71372875 Coil Drive Unit SZ-CD1 Q'ty (KOA) (KOA) (MAC 8) (Yamaichi) (Hirose) (Hirose) (Hirose) (Honda) (Honda) (Honda) (AMP) (AMP) (AMP) (Honda) 6800160 Note Rev.11 Ver.No.

No. 1 1 1 Ver.13 1 TB6 2 QF12.5+NHI11 40 74566047 Cable (JT) 680119664 41 74566046 Cable (MS) 680119666 42 74566041 Cable (EP) 680119667 Q'ty (Marukon) (Tougi) (Klockner) (AEL) (AEL) (AEL) 89 . Type(Maker) 37 71373504 Noise Killer RFM2H664KPD 38 74566079 Terminal Board PTUL-2012P 39 74566080 Motor Starter PKZM0-2.25510321 and after Index Parts Name Parts Number Drawing No.Unit No.4 Note 2 Z12. 89 Scrap Conveyor From Serial No.1 .13 Rev.

.

.This PARTS LIST is printed on recycled paper.