You are on page 1of 79

Catlogo de Recambios

16S 151 PTO


N ZF: 1315 030 006
1315 051 942 / 6090 012 030

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Tecnical Cover

Material number: 1315.030.006

16 S 151 PTO /

Page 1 from 1

Pos.
A10
J32
J32
J32
J32
J34
M00
M02
M28
M30
M78
M90
M94
M96
M98
Q50
Q52
S02
S04
S04
S08
S10
S14
S18

Information
CLIENTE:KAMAZ/GUS
TOMADA DE FORCA-TIPO:NH 1 C * * N1-N10
Z= / / * *MUDANCA:PNEUMATICO INTEGRADO*
TOMADA DE FORCA-POS:CENTRAL *
POS.INTERRUPTOR: X
ROTACAO SAIDA: N= 0,910 XN MOTOR* N1-N10
DESENHO:
MONTAGEM: 1315 651 217
CORTE: 1315 192 100
MONTAGEM TDF: 6090 601 035
VERSION CAPAZ DE VADEAR
QUANT.OLEOL: APPROX. 11,00L
PESO : 295,0 KG
PINTURA: TIEFSCHWARZ RAL9005 *ZFN 915W
TRATAM.ANTI-CORROS:KA1 T/KI2/ *ZFN 916
INDICACAO DE QUALIDADE
PROVAR:CAIXA TRANS. KPL/INTARDER 1Q49 154 847
DADOS DEL VEICULO 1:
MODELO:VEICULO UTIL. * 8X 8
DES. DE DESARROLLO:
R DYN: 608*
EIXO TRASEIRO:I= 6,53
KAMAZ / *KW265/2200*N.M1430/1300
EMBREAGEM:SACHS *MFZ430

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

Amendment number

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.030.006

Assembly group overview

16 S 151 PTO /

Page 1 from 1

Graphics

Pos.

Material number

Name

068.a1.01
068.a5.01
068.b8

910
912
914

1315.051.942
6090.012.030
6090.190.028

16 S 151
NH 1 C
ACCESSORIES

VKF Incidence factor

VKF
1
1
1

ID

Amend.
no.

Amend.
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
start
00.00.0000
SG-KK*LL*ANGEFL*DW-WL H-H
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
ANSCHLUSSTEILE NH 1 C

ID
0
0
0

Identification (output code)

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1315.030.006


Plant: 068.a1.01

16 S 151 PTO /
16 S 151

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.051.942

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1315.030.006


Plant: 068.a5.01

16 S 151 PTO /
NH 1 C

Material-assembly-group-no: 6090.012.030

There is presently no plate available for this parts list/ assembly.

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Tecnical Cover

Material number: 1315.051.942

16 S 151 /

Page 1 from 3

Pos.
F06
F10
F10
F10
F10
F10
F10
F26
F26
F34
F34
F34
F34
F34
F34
F38
F38
F38
F40
F40
F40
F40
F40
F44
F44
F44
F44
F44
F44
F44

Information
MONTAGEM POS: POSICAO HORIZO.*ESQUERDA*
RELACAO: 13,80- 0,84 *SG
H13,80* 9,49* 6,53* 4,57* 3,02* 2,08*
H 1,43* 1,00* R12,92
S11,54* 7,93* 5,46* 3,82* 2,53* 1,74*
S 1,20* 0,84* R10,80
REL. REDUCAO-BASICA:DG
ENGR.PLANETARIA:I= 4,565* 5 ENGR.
ENGR.HELICOIDAL
MUDANCA:EIXO GIRATORIO *HORIZONT.EXQUERDA*H-H
INDICACAO:SEM
ATUACAO:SEM
GP:SINTETICO-FORMA-TUBO
SERVO:SEM TUBO
VALVULA:SEM
ACOPLAMENTO: TOTAL SINCRONIZACAO
1+2 MARCHA DK-SYNCHR.
3+4 MARCHA BK-SYNCHR.
EIXO DE ACIONAM:L=109,0*SAE 10C 2 POLEGADA
PERNO:D=25 F7*HASTE:D=50,30*BUCHA:SEM
WELLE:L=382,5 *PROFIL:L=120,000*
LAGERUNG KONSTANTE I:GL *D= 99,916H5
ZAPFENLAGER:ROLOS CONICOS
CONEXAO DEL MOTOR: SAE 1 *CENTRAGEM D= 511,175
NF= 12*D= 12,5*
DESENGATE LATERAL ESQUERDA:D= 42,00H7
FIXACAO PANO DIREITA:L= 292,00*
INDUTIVA TRANSMISSOR: *
INCIDONCIA TRAVESSA:
VADEAR TERMINO: M10X1,00

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

Amendment number

26.03.2007

Tecnical Cover

Material number: 1315.051.942

16 S 151 /

Page 2 from 3

Pos.
F44
F44
F46
F50
F52
F52
F52
F60
F60
F64
F66
F68
F96
F98
G02
G06
G06
G08
G16
G20
G20
G20
G20
G30
G30
G32
G32
G32
G36
G36

Information
VADEAR RESPIRADERO:D= 16,5
CARCACA: WATFAEHIG
GUIA DO MANCAL DE IMBREAGM:L=- 7,0*D 60,000 F8
SAIDA:NORMAL
FLANGE DE SAIDA ET:DE=180 *
PARAFUSO= 4XM14X1,50X50 *L=211,5*

Amendment number

AREA DE FLANGE CARCACA II:SEM


COMANDO DE SELECAO:
DISTANCIA DE BRACO:A=256,0*
P.DE MEDIDA:ALAVANCA MUDANCA LOC.*
LINGUETA PACOTE:DISPOSICAO Q3 *
ENCOSTO TRAVA:FORCA DA MOLA:RG=150N
MOLA *WF- 100N*I- 26N
PERNO DE RETENCION DE MARCHA:
FORCA DA MOLA NG+GG = 87N
ENTALHE NG: FORCA DA MOLA= 200N
ESQUEMA DE LIGACOES:WI
ALAV.MUDANCA MANUAL 1:L=
IND.DE MUDANCAS:D6*MANOPLA-FORMA:1B
FIXACAO:M10+ARRUELA
PNEUMATICO:VALVULA
INTERRUPTOR:RG*FECHAR *EIXO DE MUDANCA
CAPA PROTECAO:COM *BAIONETA
INTERRUPTOR:NG*ABRIR *
CAPA PROTECAO:COM *BAIONETA
INTERRUPTOR:GP*FECHAR *
CAPA PROTECAO:COM *BAIONETA

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Tecnical Cover

Material number: 1315.051.942

16 S 151 /

Page 3 from 3

Pos.
G50
G56
G56
G60
G64
G76
G76
G76
G76
G76
H50
H70
H70
H70
H70
M00
M14
M16
M18
M50
M58
M78
Q50
Q52

Information
ANEXO AGREGACO:
INTERRUPTOR:GV*PREPARADO *
CAPA PROTECAO:SEM *
ANEXO AGREGACO/ACESSORIOS
TROCADOR CALOR:A FRENTE ESQUE.*
CARC.ACOPLAMENTO: SAE 1 * INTEGR
DESENGATE: COM
CIL: COM * *L=
APOIO D= *SUSPENSAO:
SENSOR: *POS MONTAGEM: 6
ELECTRONIC:
TRANSM.IMPULSOS VELOCIMETRO:IMP/U 6,00 *
COMANDO:SEM
CAPA PROTECAO:SEM
POS: 1*DESENHO INSTALACAO
DESENHO:
CORTE: 1315 051 503
CORTE: 1316 101 035(0)
CORTE: 1316 173 100
MONTAGEM INDICACION:
MONTAGEM:ENCHIMENTO+LADRAO *CARCACA ESQ+DIR
VERSION CAPAZ DE VADEAR
INDICACAO DE QUALIDADE
PROVAR:CAIXA TRANS. KPL/INTARDER 1Q49 154 847

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

Amendment number

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942

Assembly group overview

16 S 151 PTO /

Page 1 from 2

Graphics

Pos.

Material number

Name

068.01.05
068.01.54
068.02.02
068.02.02
068.02.54
068.03.01
068.03.80
068.04.12
068.06.01
068.06.01
068.06.01
068.07.20
068.07.20
068.07.20
068.07.20
068.07.20
068.07.20
068.08.20
068.08.20
068.08.20
068.09.01
068.09.01
068.09.01
068.09.01
068.12.02
068.14.02
068.40.02
068.40.02
068.43.02
068.43.21
068.43.02
068.43.02
068.44.07
068.44.41

110
120
150
910
140
920
180
930
230
234
238
020
292
910
914
924
930
946
950
954
934
940
952
962
920
046
500
502
020
010
512
516
040
050

1315.101.123
1315.101.523
1315.102.811
1315.102.055
1315.102.429
1315.103.019
1316.103.803
1315.104.027
1315.106.008
1315.106.422
1315.106.800
1316.108.846
1316.108.803
1316.108.005
1316.108.402
1316.108.057
1316.108.816
1316.171.003
1316.171.812
1316.171.401
1316.109.036
1316.109.437
1316.109.439
1316.109.440
1316.149.028
1315.122.810
1315.112.008
1315.112.405
1315.131.050
1315.131.047
1315.131.805
1315.131.402
1315.132.015
1316.132.403

CARC.TRANSMISSA
CARC.TRANSMISSA
EIXO DE ACIONAM
EIXO DE ACIONAM
PLACA LIGACAO
EIXO INTERM.
EIXO INTERM.
EIXO PRINCIPAL
MUDANCA
PECAS LIGACAO
MUDANCA
CARC.CX.MUDANCA
CARC.CX.MUDANCA
CARCACA
EIXO DE MUDANCA
ENTALHADO
TAMPA
AUSLEGERDECKEL
SHIFT TURRET
TAMPA FINAL
PECAS LIGACAO
PECAS LIGACAO
PECAS LIGACAO
PECAS LIGACAO
CONJ.DE MOLAS
APOIO
MUDANCA DO GV
PECAS LIGACAO
CARCACA DO GP
TAMPA
CARCACA DO GP
PECAS LIGACAO
PLANETARIO
PLANETARIO

VKF Incidence factor

VKF
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
ID

Amend.
no.

Amend.
Prod. no.
start
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
8929B
..
8929B
..
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

Material feature / tech. info.

ID

DG/SG-KK*W I *FL.OHNE
DG/SG-KK*WATFAEHIG*D=42H7
A-PLATTE GETR*GEH.6KT-SCHR
SG-KK *L109*GL100*ZAPF.25
L- 7*D60F8 *AUSR-GELENK
16S151*SG-KK*LAGER 43,6
PUMPE GETR*GEH.1 6KT-SCHR
16S151*SG-KK+DG NEUES K.K
WL*W I
GEH.2 W I RG/HG-VERSCHL
GLEITSTEINE 1-4GANG
R= 90*A19*FZO*O.SCHUTZKAPP
WL/WR*H-H
WL*NG-RASTE 200N
WL*W I*256,0
WL/WR*SERVO*H-H*W I/WII
WL/WR*W I*WII
WL
WL/WR*WR
WL/WR
HASV 2-ST*D=1,55 INTEGR.
WL/WR*NG-OEFF*RG-SCHL*BAJO
KABELVERBIND*RG *0,00M
KABELVERBIND*NG *0,00M
WL/WR*Q2/Q3*WF100*I=26N
KUGELGELENK+6KT.MUTTER
235N*GV-LAG.GEH.1
SG*GV-VORB
16S151/221*SOLO*ET
ABTR*L=52*GDAL
E-TACHO-SEITL
4,565*GP-SV*FL.PROF.90
180*4XM14X1,5X50*L=211,5

3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3

Identification (output code)

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942

Assembly group overview

16 S 151 PTO /

Page 2 from 2

Graphics

Pos.

Material number

Name

068.45
068.45.04
068.46
068.46
068.46
068.57.04

080
070
090
554
980
390
990
022
130
136
132
024
012
040

1315.133.405
1316.133.008
1315.134.015
1315.134.413
1315.134.426
1315.145.004
6090.102.411
1315.168.423
1315.168.019
1315.168.800
1315.168.422
1316.130.002
6007.101.452
6005.183.535

SINCRONIZACAO
SINCRONIZACAO
MUDANCA DO GP
PECAS LIGACAO
PECAS LIGACAO
GRUPO MUDANCA
PECAS LIGACAO
DESENG.EMBREAG.
DESENG.EMBREAG.
DESENG.EMBREAG.
DESENG.EMBREAG.
ACESSORIOS
PECAS LIGACAO
ALAV.MUDANCA

068.93.07
068.93.07
068.93.07
068.93.62
068.94.02
068.95.43
068.98.41

VKF Incidence factor

VKF
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

ID

Amend.
no.

Amend.
Prod. no.
start
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

Material feature / tech. info.


FL-PROFIL 80 GV-GP 16 S151
MOLYB*FL-PROFIL 90*E/Z6-V
SCHIENE KURZ*GP-ANZ.SCHLT
145N*GP-SCHL*BAJONETT
KABELVERBIND*GP *0,00M
16S151
KABELVERBIND*N1-N4
ENTL.SCHLAUCH 4,00
AUSR-GELENK*SW= 78*LB=90
6KT.SCHR.
ZYL*STOESSEL L=145*WATF
FLANSCHMUTTERN
L=10M*4/2*L=10M*4/2
*D6*PNEU*VENTIL

ID
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3

Identification (output code)

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 2

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.01.05

16 S 151 PTO /
CARC.TRANSMISSA

CARC.TRANSMISSA

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 2 from 2

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.01.54

16 S 151 PTO /
CARC.TRANSMISSA

CARC.TRANSMISSA

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.01.05

Parts list

Page 1 from 3

16 S 151 PTO /

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.101.123

Pos.

Material number Name

010
/110
/120
020
030

1316.201.154
1316.301.092
1315.201.097
1315.301.233
1315.201.208

CARC.ACOPLAM.
CARC.ACOPLAM.
TUBO
JUNTA
CARCACA

1
1
1
1
1

Amend.
Prod. no.
start
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

050

---

BUJAO

00.00.0000

0730.008.637
0736.305.070

ANEL DE VEDACAO
BUJAO

1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000

---

BUJAO

00.00.0000

0730.009.515
0636.302.045

ANEL DE VEDACAO
BUJAO

1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000

---

BUJAO

00.00.0000

0636.302.045
0730.009.515
0731.201.563
--0736.010.180
--0736.010.180
--0736.010.182
--0736.010.182

BUJAO
ANEL DE VEDACAO
PINO CILINDRICO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO

1
1
4
14
14
1
1
6
6
1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

---

BUJAO

00.00.0000

0636.304.049
0730.008.637

BUJAO
ANEL DE VEDACAO

1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000

---

BUJAO

00.00.0000

0730.008.637
0636.304.049

ANEL DE VEDACAO
BUJAO

1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000

090

100

140
160
170
180
190
200

230

VKF Incidence factor

VKF

Amend.
no.

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

KPL
ENTHALT.IN 1316 301 060(0)
KPL.
KPL. IN 1315 201 206(0)
M24X1,5 * 60N.M*
DICHTRING
A24X29 IN 0730 008 636(2)
ENTHALT.IN 0736 305 041(2)
M22X1,5 * 50N.M*
DICHTRING
A22X27 IN 0730 008 636(2)
DIN 908 M 22X1,5
M22X1,5 * 50N.M*
DICHTRING
DIN 908 M 22X1,5
A22X27 IN 0730 008 636(2)
IN 0731 201 458( )
M10X70
M10X70
*4179E-05SE0768.003.524
M10X70
M10X140
M10X140
*4198E-05SE0768.003.528
M10X140
M24X1,5 * 60N.M*
DICHTRING
DIN 910 M 24X1,5
A24X29 IN 0730 008 636(2)
M24X1,5 * 60N.M*
DICHTRING
A24X29 IN 0730 008 636(2)
DIN 910 M 24X1,5

Identification (output code)

SP

ID

Weight SP
3
4
4
4
4

20,700
20,600
0,067
0,047
31

0,000

4
4

0,003
0,080

0,000

4
4

0,002
0,000

0,000

4
4
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
3
4

0,000
0,002
0,130
0,000
0,051
0,000
0,051
0,000
0,085
0,000
0,085

0,000

4
4

0,000
0,003

0,000

4
4

0,003
0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.01.05

Parts list

Page 2 from 3

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.101.123

Pos.

Material number Name

280

---

BUJAO

300
310
340
350
360
370
/120
420
430
440

0730.008.637
0636.304.049
0501.318.802
1315.201.111
0634.313.198
1315.305.011
0750.115.366
1315.201.053
0631.329.294
1315.301.151
0501.316.146
--0630.001.048
0636.015.405

ANEL DE VEDACAO
BUJAO
INSERTO PENEIRA
TUBO IRRIGACAO
O-RING
ENGR.DA RE
COROA AGULHAS
PINO DA RE
PINO ELASTICO
TAMPA
JUNTA
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
ARRUELA
PARAF.SEXTAVADO

500

0730.365.241

PLAQUETA IDENT.

510

0731.101.047

REBITE CEGO

VKF

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

00.00.0000

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
10
10
10

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
0062F
..
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
4100D

OTK

External material
no.

M24X1,5 * 60N.M*
DICHTRING
A24X29 IN 0730 008 636(2)
DIN 910 M 24X1,5
KPL. IN 1315 201 112(0)
ZFN 744 20 X 3
. . IN 1315 305 006(1)
WTB 45,0X57,0X21,0
KPL.16S151*DG*L=84
ISO 8752 10 X100

M10X28 DIN933ALT/8.8 A3C


DIN 125 ALT 10,5
DIN 933 ALT M 10 X 28
EINHEITSSCH.
..
VERDREHSICHER

00.00.0000

1315.201.211

TUBO

00.00.0000

600
620

1313.306.013
0732.040.736

PINO BLOQUEIO
MOLA COMPRESSAO

1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000

630

---

BUJAO

00.00.0000

690

0634.801.249
0636.302.067
--0637.002.056
0731.590.248

ANEL DE VEDACAO
BUJAO
BUCHA ROSCADA
PORCA SEXTAVADA
BUCHA ROSCADA

1
1
1
1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

692

1315.201.212

TUBO

00.00.0000

700
710

0501.316.560
---

TAMPA
BUJAO

1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000

OTK Optional technical kit

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

..

540

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

KPL.SCHL.ENTL.GERADE*
L4,20

M26X1,5 * 70N.M*
DICHTRING
DIN 7603 A 26 X 31
DIN 908 M 26X1,5
M16X1,5
DIN 439 ALT BM 16X1,5
M16X1,5
KPL.WSK SCHL.ENTL*L=4,
20M
M10X1 * 15N.M* DICHTRING
ID

Identification (output code)

SP

ID

Weight SP
3

0,000

4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
4

0,003
0,000
0,017
0,335
0,000
0,000
0,092
0,000
0,000
0,550
0,011
0,000
0,000
0,000

0,000

0,001

0,000

4
4

0,200
0,000

0,000

4
4
3
4
4

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,012

0,000

4
3

0,119
0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.01.05

Parts list

Page 3 from 3

Pos.

720
730

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.101.123

Material number Name


0634.801.013
0636.302.053
--0501.321.840
--0630.361.105

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

ANEL DE VEDACAO
BUJAO
TAMPAO
TAMPAO
TAMPA FECHAMEN.
TAMPA FECHAMEN.

1
1
1
1
1
1

Amend.
no.

Amend.
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
start
00.00.0000
DIN 7603 A 10 X 14
00.00.0000
DIN 908 M 10X1
00.00.0000
GPN 300 F271 D=35,5
8168D
..
..
00.00.0000
42 DIN443
3390A
..
. . DIN 443 42

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

OTK

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP
4
4
3
4
3
4

SP

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 2

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.02.02

16 S 151 PTO /
EIXO DE ACIONAM

EIXO DE ACIONAM

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 2 from 2

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.02.54

16 S 151 PTO /
EIXO DE ACIONAM

EIXO DE ACIONAM

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.02.02

Parts list

Page 1 from 2

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.102.811

Pos.

Material number Name

010
/030
/050
/070
050
070
090
110
130
150
160
200
220
240

1315.202.037
1315.302.196
0630.502.027
0501.314.060
1315.302.158
1312.304.027
1312.304.027
1310.304.202
1297.304.484
1297.304.436
0732.040.409
0750.117.732
0730.501.598
--0730.005.748
0730.005.749
2050.309.065
0730.007.126
0730.007.127
0730.007.128
2050.309.034
0730.007.129
0730.007.130
0730.007.131
0730.007.132
0730.007.489
0730.007.488
0730.007.487
0730.007.486
0730.007.485
2050.309.094
0730.007.484
0730.007.483
0730.007.133

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

EIXO DE ACIONAM
TUBO
ANEL SEGURANCA
ARR.DE RETENCAO
ENGR.HELICOIDAL
CORPO ACOPLAM.
CORPO ACOPLAM.
LUVA DE ENGATE
ANEL SINCRONIZ.
PRESSIONADOR
MOLA COMPRESSAO
ROLAM.ROL.CON.
ANEL SEGURANCA
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Amend.
no.
5331C
5331C

4680D
5378A
77269

79921

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
External material
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
OTK
start
no.
00.00.0000
KPL.L109*GL100*ZAPF.25
..
..
00.00.0000
DIN 472 50X2
..
..
00.00.0000
Z35
00.00.0000
ENTHALT.IN 1310 304 107(1)
..
. . ENTHALT.IN 1310 304 107(1)
..
. . ZF-BK150/122
..
..
00.00.0000
IN 1268 304 509(2)
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
WTB 85,0X150,0X30,5
..
. . 85X4
00.00.0000
WTB 2050 309 090(2)
00.00.0000
A=0,90
00.00.0000
A=0,95
00.00.0000
A=1,00
00.00.0000
A=1,05
00.00.0000
A=1,10
00.00.0000
A=1,15
00.00.0000
A=1,20
00.00.0000
A=1,25
00.00.0000
A=1,30
00.00.0000
A=1,35
00.00.0000
A=1,40
00.00.0000
A=2,15
00.00.0000
A=2,10
00.00.0000
A=2,05
00.00.0000
A=2,00
00.00.0000
A=1,95
00.00.0000
A=2,20
00.00.0000
A=1,90
00.00.0000
A=1,85
00.00.0000
A=1,45
ID

Identification (output code)

SP

ID

Weight SP
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4

8,017
0,015
0,000
0,019
3,792
0,800
0,800
0,947
0,280
0,004
0,000
2,031
0,049
0,000
0,035
0,038
0,039
0,041
0,042
0,045
0,000
0,074
0,051
0,053
0,055
0,084
0,082
0,080
0,078
0,050
0,084
0,074
0,073
0,057

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.02.02

Parts list

Page 2 from 2

Pos.

260
270
274
280
290
520

580

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.102.811

Material number Name

VKF

0730.007.134
0730.007.135
0730.007.136
0730.007.479
0730.007.480
0730.007.481
0730.007.482
0501.314.587
1315.302.040
0730.150.766
1315.302.136
--0734.310.387

ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
JUNTA
ANEL DISTANC.
ARRUELA
PLACA LIGACAO
RETENTOR
RETENTOR

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1

---

PARAF.SEXTAVADO

0636.015.592

PARAF.SEXTAVADO

---

PARAF.SEXTAVADO

0636.015.593

PARAF.SEXTAVADO

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

Amend.
no.

Amend.
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
start
00.00.0000
A=1,50
00.00.0000
A=1,55
00.00.0000
A=1,60
00.00.0000
A=1,65
00.00.0000
A=1,70
00.00.0000
A=1,75
00.00.0000
A=1,80
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
A=3,30
00.00.0000
2111D
..
. . 75X55X8
00.00.0000
55X75X8/9,2
M10X35Z1DIN933ALT/10.9
00.00.0000
A3C
00.00.0000
DIN 933 ALT M 10 X 35 Z
M10X60Z1DIN933ALT/10.9
00.00.0000
A3C
00.00.0000
DIN 933 ALT M 10 X 60 Z

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

OTK

SP

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4

0,059
0,060
0,063
0,065
0,066
0,070
0,070
0,025
0,012
0,051
5,183
0,000
0,000

0,000

0,000

0,000

0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 2

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.03.01

16 S 151 PTO /
EIXO INTERM.

EIXO INTERM.

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 2 from 2

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.03.80

16 S 151 PTO /
EIXO INTERM.

EIXO INTERM.

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.03.01

Parts list

Page 1 from 3

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.103.019

Pos.

Material number Name

010
020

1315.303.063
--0730.101.469
0730.112.937
0730.101.468
0730.101.467
0730.101.470
0730.112.936
0730.101.466
0730.112.935
0730.100.803
0730.106.860
0730.100.802
0730.106.917
0730.106.910
0730.106.911
0730.106.912
0730.106.909
0730.106.913
0730.106.908
0730.106.914
0730.100.799
0730.106.915
0730.100.800
0730.106.916
0730.100.801
0730.101.471
0730.106.907
0730.106.906
0730.106.905
0730.112.938
0750.117.009
0750.117.009
---

030
040
050

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

EIXO INTERM.
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ARR.DE AJUSTE
ROLAM.ROL.CON.
ROLAM.ROL.CON.
ANEL SEGURANCA

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Amend.
no.

7375C

7375C
7375C
7375C

7375C

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
start
00.00.0000
IN 1315 303 061(0)
00.00.0000
WTB 0730 106 904(2)
00.00.0000
A=2,10
..
. . A=3,20
00.00.0000
A=2,15
00.00.0000
A=2,20
00.00.0000
A=2,05
..
. . A=3,15
00.00.0000
A=2,25
..
. . A=3,10
00.00.0000
A=2,30
..
. . A=3,05
00.00.0000
A=2,35
00.00.0000
A=3,00
00.00.0000
A=2,65
00.00.0000
A=2,70
00.00.0000
A=2,75
00.00.0000
A=2,60
00.00.0000
A=2,80
00.00.0000
A=2,55
00.00.0000
A=2,85
00.00.0000
A=2,50
00.00.0000
A=2,90
00.00.0000
A=2,45
00.00.0000
A=2,95
00.00.0000
A=2,40
00.00.0000
A=2,00
00.00.0000
A=1,95
00.00.0000
A=1,90
00.00.0000
A=1,85
..
. . A=3,25
00.00.0000
WTB 49,2X103,1X43,6
00.00.0000
WTB 49,2X103,1X43,6
00.00.0000
WTB
ID

Identification (output code)

OTK

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3

SP

16,300
0,000
0,037
0,056
0,030
0,039
0,036
0,055
0,039
0,054
0,040
0,054
0,041
0,052
0,046
0,047
0,047
0,045
0,049
0,040
0,048
0,044
0,050
0,042
0,051
0,042
0,036
0,034
0,033
0,031
0,056
1,719
1,719
0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.03.01

Parts list

Page 2 from 3

Pos.

060
070
080
200
220

240
250
270

300

310

320

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.103.019

Material number Name

VKF

0630.501.112
0630.501.113
0630.501.114
0630.501.115
0630.501.111
0630.501.116
0630.501.117
0630.501.118
0630.501.160
0630.531.064
0630.501.159
0630.501.148
0630.531.065
1315.303.004
1315.303.051
1315.303.050
1315.303.060
--1315.302.121
1315.302.117
1314.202.039
1315.303.027
--1315.302.120
1315.302.116

ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ENGR.HELICOIDAL
ENGR.HELICOIDAL
ENGR.HELICOIDAL
JUNTA
CARC.DA BOMBA
CARC.DA BOMBA
CARC.DA BOMBA
EIXO DA BOMBA
ROTOR
TAMPA DA BOMBA
TAMPA DA BOMBA
TAMPA DA BOMBA

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

---

PARAF.SEXTAVADO

0636.015.594

PARAF.SEXTAVADO

---

PARAF.SEXTAVADO

0636.015.592

PARAF.SEXTAVADO

---

PARAF.SEXTAVADO

0636.015.593

PARAF.SEXTAVADO

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

Amend.
no.

Amend.
External material
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
OTK
start
no.
00.00.0000
DIN 471 50X2,9
00.00.0000
DIN 471 50X2,85
00.00.0000
DIN 471 50X2,8
00.00.0000
DIN 471 50X2,75
00.00.0000
DIN 471 50X2,95
00.00.0000
DIN 471 50X2,7
00.00.0000
DIN 471 50X2,65
00.00.0000
DIN 471 50X2,6
00.00.0000
DIN 471 50X2,55
00.00.0000
DIN 471 50X2,5
00.00.0000
DIN 471 50X2,45
00.00.0000
DIN 471 50X2,4
00.00.0000
DIN 471 50X3
00.00.0000
3G/Z26 IN 1315 303 014(1)
00.00.0000
ENTHALT.IN 1315 303 016(1)
00.00.0000
ENTHALT.IN 1315 303 015(1)
5349C
..
..
00.00.0000
WTB* *GD*G-ALS
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
KPL.
00.00.0000
AUSSEN
00.00.0000
WTB* *GD*G-ALS
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
M10X85Z1DIN933ALT/10.9
00.00.0000
A3C
00.00.0000
DIN 933 ALT M 10 X 85 Z
M10X35Z1DIN933ALT/10.9
00.00.0000
A3C
00.00.0000
DIN 933 ALT M 10 X 35 Z
M10X60Z1DIN933ALT/10.9
00.00.0000
A3C
00.00.0000
DIN 933 ALT M 10 X 60 Z

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

SP

ID

Weight SP
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
3
4
4

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
4,440
3,922
4,900
0,020
0,000
1,573
0,000
0,318
0,314
0,000
0,530
0,000

0,000

0,000

0,000

0,000

0,000

0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.03.01

Parts list

Page 3 from 3

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.103.019

VKF

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

Pos.

Material number Name

330

---

PARAF.SEXTAVADO

00.00.0000

0636.015.592

PARAF.SEXTAVADO

00.00.0000

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

OTK Optional technical kit

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

M10X35Z1DIN933ALT/10.9
A3C
DIN 933 ALT M 10 X 35 Z

ID

Identification (output code)

SP

ID

Weight SP
3

0,000

0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.04.12

16 S 151 PTO /
EIXO PRINCIPAL

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.104.027

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.04.12

Parts list

Page 1 from 3

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.104.027

Pos.

Material number Name

010
040
050
090
/110
/120
/130
/140
/150
/160
/170
/180
/190
/200
/210
/220
/230
140
150
160
180
200
210
220
260
270

1315.304.131
0735.321.087
1315.304.025
1315.204.006
1312.304.106
1268.304.424
1268.304.494
1268.304.525
1312.304.158
1312.304.159
1310.304.175
0732.040.409
1297.304.436
1268.304.525
1268.304.494
1268.304.424
1312.304.106
1313.304.038
0750.115.325
1315.304.004
1315.304.018
1315.304.132
0750.115.324
1315.304.006
0750.117.677
--0630.501.316
0630.501.336
0630.501.313
0630.501.333
0630.501.312
0630.501.315
0630.501.339
0630.501.337

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

EIXO PRINCIPAL
COROA AGULHAS
ENGR.HELICOIDAL
SINCRONIZACAO
DISCO EMBREAG.
ANEL INTERNO
ANEL INTERM.
ANEL EXTERNO
CORPO SINCRON.
PECA ACOPLAM.
LUVA DE ENGATE
MOLA COMPRESSAO
PRESSIONADOR
ANEL EXTERNO
ANEL INTERM.
ANEL INTERNO
DISCO EMBREAG.
BUCHA
COROA AGULHAS
ENGR.HELICOIDAL
CORPO ACOPLAM.
BUCHA
COROA AGULHAS
ENGR.HELICOIDAL
ROLAM.ROL.CON.
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Amend.
no.

Amend.
External material
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
OTK
start
no.
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
92,0X100,0X53,0
00.00.0000
2G/Z38 IN 1315 304 033(1)
00.00.0000
KPL.1+2G*DK
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
IN 1315 304 038(1)
00.00.0000
ENTHALT.IN 6002 306 153(0)
00.00.0000
ENTHALT.IN 1310 304 095(1)
00.00.0000
ZF-D171/164
6893A
..
..
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
IN 1268 304 509(2)
00.00.0000
ENTHALT.IN 1310 304 095(1)
00.00.0000
ENTHALT.IN 6002 306 153(0)
00.00.0000
IN 1315 304 038(1)
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
ENTHALT.IN 1312 304 007(2)
00.00.0000
WTB 96,0X104,0X55,0
00.00.0000
1G/Z47 IN 1315 304 020(1)
00.00.0000
RG
00.00.0000
A=41,00 IN 1312 304 010(2)
00.00.0000
WTB 90,0X98,0X41,0
00.00.0000
RG/Z44
00.00.0000
WTB 80,0X130,0X36,0
00.00.0000
WTB
00.00.0000
DIN 471 80X3,5
00.00.0000
DIN 471 80X3,45
00.00.0000
DIN 471 80X3,2
00.00.0000
DIN 471 80X3,15
00.00.0000
DIN 471 80X3,1
00.00.0000
DIN 471 80X3,4
00.00.0000
DIN 471 80X3,65
00.00.0000
DIN 471 80X3,55

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

SP

ID

Weight SP
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4

17,200
0,000
7,460
6
0,726
0,313
0,229
0,278
1,808
0,000
0,972
0,000
0,004
0,278
0,229
0,313
0,726
0,629
0,370
9,926
0,598
0,395
0,263
6,780
1,981
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.04.12

Parts list

Page 2 from 3

Pos.

280
300
320
330
350
370
/010
/020
/030
/050
/060
390
410
420
430
440
460

480
500
/010

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.104.027

Material number Name


0630.501.338
0630.501.334
0630.501.335
0630.501.314
1315.332.073
1312.304.150
0735.321.087
1315.304.027
1316.304.159
1316.204.016
1316.304.162
1316.304.167
1316.304.168
1297.304.436
0732.040.409
1316.304.159
0750.101.158
0750.119.125
0750.115.534
1315.304.089
--1315.304.045
1315.304.047
1315.304.048
1315.304.044
1315.304.043
1315.304.086
1315.304.085
1315.304.046
0750.117.232
1312.204.040
--0730.107.023
0730.107.019

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ARR.DE PRESSAO
TUBO
COROA AGULHAS
ENGR.HELICOIDAL
CORPO ACOPLAM.
SINCRONIZACAO
CORPO SINCRON.
LUVA DE ENGATE
ANEL SINCRONIZ.
PRESSIONADOR
MOLA COMPRESSAO
CORPO ACOPLAM.
ARR.DESLIZAM.
ANEL INTERNO
COROA DE ROLOS
ENGR.HELICOIDAL
ARRUELA AXIAL
ARRUELA AXIAL
ARRUELA AXIAL
ARRUELA AXIAL
ARRUELA AXIAL
ARRUELA AXIAL
ARRUELA AXIAL
ARRUELA AXIAL
ARRUELA AXIAL
ROLAM.ROL.CON.
ANEL BI-PARTIDO
ANEL BI-PARTIDO
ANEL BI-PARTIDO
ANEL BI-PARTIDO

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
3
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2

Amend.
no.

5406C

1295D
7189D

1295D

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
External material
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
OTK
start
no.
00.00.0000
DIN 471 80X3,6
00.00.0000
DIN 471 80X3,25
00.00.0000
DIN 471 80X3,35
00.00.0000
DIN 471 80X3,3
..
. . IN 1316 332 108(1)
00.00.0000
IN 1312 304 149(2)
00.00.0000
92,0X100,0X53,0
00.00.0000
3G/Z34
..
. . ZF-BK 144
..
. . KPL.
00.00.0000
ZF-BK144IN 1316 304 180( )
00.00.0000
ZF-BK 144 O
00.00.0000
ZF-BK 144 0
00.00.0000
IN 1268 304 509(2)
00.00.0000
..
. . ZF-BK 144
00.00.0000
WTB
00.00.0000
WTB 67,0X77,0X54,1
00.00.0000
WTB 77,0X101,0X29,0
00.00.0000
ENTHALT.IN 1315 304 023(0)
00.00.0000
WTB 1315 304 042(2)
00.00.0000
A=7,70
00.00.0000
A=7,90
00.00.0000
A=8,00
00.00.0000
A=7,60
00.00.0000
A=7,50
00.00.0000
A=7,30
00.00.0000
A=7,40
00.00.0000
A=7,80
00.00.0000
WTB 42,0X40,3
00.00.0000
KPL.GESTANZT
00.00.0000
WTB 0730 106 207(2)
00.00.0000
A=5,00
00.00.0000
A=4,60
ID

Identification (output code)

SP

ID

Weight SP
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
4

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,309
0,022
0,000
4,710
0,717
0,000
1,812
0,000
0,000
0,004
0,000
0,717
0,065
0,437
0,400
3,114
0,000
0,142
0,148
0,149
0,144
0,136
0,137
0,140
0,145
0,776
0,056
0,000
0,047
0,043

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.04.12

Parts list

Page 3 from 3

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.104.027

Pos.

Material number Name

/020

0730.107.021
0730.107.020
0730.107.022
0730.062.781

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

ANEL BI-PARTIDO
ANEL BI-PARTIDO
ANEL BI-PARTIDO
ANEL SEGURANCA

Amend.
no.

2
2
2
1

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
Prod. no.
start
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

ID

Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

A=4,80
A=4,70
A=4,90
ENTHALT.IN 0730 062 636(2)

Identification (output code)

ID

Weight SP
4
4
4
4

SP

0,023
0,044
0,046
0,008

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.06.01

16 S 151 PTO /
MUDANCA

MUDANCA

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.06.01

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.106.008

Pos.

Material number Name

020
040
060
080
100

1315.206.061
1316.306.015
1315.206.065
1316.306.015
1315.206.073

HASTE MUDANCA
PAST.DESLIZANTE
HASTE MUDANCA
PAST.DESLIZANTE
HASTE MUDANCA

220

---

BUJAO

0636.302.021
0634.801.062

BUJAO
ANEL DE VEDACAO

---

BUJAO

0636.302.021
0634.801.062

BUJAO
ANEL DE VEDACAO

320

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

Amend. Amend.
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
no.
start
1
1265D
..
. . KPL.W I IN 1315 206 060(1)
2
00.00.0000
1
1265D
..
. . KPL.W I IN 1315 206 064(1)
2
00.00.0000
1
7923E
..
. . KPL.W I IN 1315 206 072(1)
M18X1,5 * 35N.M*
1
00.00.0000
DICHTRING
1
00.00.0000
DIN 908 M 18X1,5
1
57730
..
. . DIN 7603 A 18 X 24
M18X1,5 * 35N.M*
1
00.00.0000
DICHTRING
1
00.00.0000
DIN 908 M 18X1,5
1
57730
..
. . DIN 7603 A 18 X 24

VKF

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

OTK

SP

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP
4
4
4
4
4

0,000
0,047
0,000
0,047
0,000

0,030

4
4

0,000
0,000

0,030

4
4

0,000
0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.07.20

16 S 151 PTO /
CARC.CX.MUDANCA

EIXO DE MUDANCA

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.07.20

Parts list

Page 1 from 2

Material-assembly-group-no: 1316.108.846

Pos.

Material number Name

010
030
040

1315.307.197
0501.209.212
0630.532.130

CARC.CX.MUDANCA
ENTALHE
ANEL V

1
1
1

070

---

BUJAO

0730.009.515
0636.302.045
0730.260.330
0635.303.053
1315.307.230
--1315.307.092
1315.307.188
0631.329.101
0631.329.073
1315.307.308
1315.307.202
0730.063.273
1315.307.305
1315.307.111
0631.329.117
0631.306.832
1315.307.203
0631.306.832
0631.306.832
1315.307.203
0631.306.832
--1315.307.019
0730.009.515
0732.040.985
0732.040.984
--0730.009.515

ANEL DE VEDACAO
BUJAO
BUCHA MANCAL
BUCHA AGULHAS
EIXO DE MUDANCA
LINGU.ARRASTE
LINGU.ARRASTE
LINGU.ARRASTE
PINO ELASTICO
PINO ELASTICO
PECA BLOQUEIO
EIXO OCO
BUCHA
DETENT SHEET
DETENT SHEET
PINO ELASTICO
PINO CILINDRICO
ALAV.ENTALHADA
PINO CILINDRICO
PINO CILINDRICO
ALAV.ENTALHADA
PINO CILINDRICO
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
ANEL DE VEDACAO
MOLA COMPRESSAO
MOLA COMPRESSAO
PARAFUSO
ANEL DE VEDACAO

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

100
120
150
170

180
190
200
220
230
250
270
280
550
580
600
610
640
660
680

700
710
730

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

Amend.
no.

Amend.
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
start
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
KPL.
00.00.0000
FA. ORBIS JV 42
M22X1,5 * 50N.M*
1322B
..
..
DICHTRING
00.00.0000
A22X27 IN 0730 008 636(2)
00.00.0000
DIN 908 M 22X1,5
00.00.0000
A=20,00
00.00.0000
FA. INA HK 2520 2
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
WTB*W I
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
WB I
00.00.0000
ISO 8752 10 X 45
00.00.0000
ISO 8752 6 X 45
79889
..
..
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
A=28,20
3283A
..
..
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
ISO 8752 10 X 32
00.00.0000
ZFN 6 6 H 8X 20
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
ZFN 6 6 H 8X 20
00.00.0000
ZFN 6 6 H 8X 20
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
ZFN 6 6 H 8X 20
00.00.0000
M22X1,5
00.00.0000
M22X1,5
00.00.0000
A22X27 IN 0730 008 636(2)
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
M22X1,5
00.00.0000
A22X27 IN 0730 008 636(2)

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

OTK

SP

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP
4
4
4

3,100
0,114
0,000

0,000

4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
3
4

0,002
0,000
0,050
0,000
1,570
0,000
0,600
0,633
0,000
0,000
0,185
0,508
0,060
0,093
0,090
0,000
0,000
0,025
0,000
0,000
0,025
0,000
0,000
0,075
0,002
0,012
0,002
0,000
0,002

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.07.20

Parts list

Page 2 from 2

Pos.
750
760
800
810
830

870
890
910
940
950

Material-assembly-group-no: 1316.108.846

Material number Name


1315.307.019
0732.040.985
0732.040.984
1315.307.201
1315.307.314
--0636.015.321
0630.001.075
1315.307.013
--0736.010.203
--0736.010.203
1304.307.361
--0636.015.469
0637.006.120

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

PARAFUSO
MOLA COMPRESSAO
MOLA COMPRESSAO
JUNTA
TAMPA
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
ARRUELA
JUNTA
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
ALAV.MUDANCA
PARAFUSO E PORC
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PORCA SEXTAVADA

Amend.
no.

1
1
1
1
1
7
7
7
1
8
8
2
2
1
1
1
1

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
Prod. no.
start
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

ID

Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

M22X1,5

Weight SP
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
3
4
4

M8X30 ISO4017/8.8 A3C


ISO 4017 M 8 X 30
DIN 125 ALT 8,4
M8X80
M8X80
M8X80
M8X80
U367
M10X40 DIN933ALT/10.9 A3C
DIN 933 ALT M 10 X 40
DIN 934 ALT M 10

Identification (output code)

ID

SP

0,075
0,012
0,002
0,001
0,680
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,003
0,000
0,033
0,000
0,033
0,370
0,000
0,000
0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.08.20

16 S 151 PTO /
AUSLEGERDECKEL

AUSLEGERDECKEL

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.08.20

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 1316.171.003

Pos.

Material number Name

010
020
030

1315.307.229
0501.318.308
--0630.001.075
0636.015.321
0634.307.367
--0734.300.196
1315.307.228
0501.318.308
--0630.001.075
0636.015.321

050
060
110
120
130

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

TAMPA
JUNTA
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
ARRUELA
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
ELEM.RETENTOR
RETENTOR
RETENTOR
TAMPA
JUNTA
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
ARRUELA
PARAF.SEXTAVADO

1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4

Amend.
no.

Amend.
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
start
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
M8X30 ISO4017/8.8 A3C
00.00.0000
DIN 125 ALT 8,4
00.00.0000
ISO 4017 M 8 X 30
00.00.0000
FA. CFW AS 25X 35X 7 X
8933B
..
. . 25X35X7
00.00.0000
25X35X7
00.00.0000
LL+SE
8634A
..
..
00.00.0000
M8X30 ISO4017/8.8 A3C
00.00.0000
DIN 125 ALT 8,4
00.00.0000
ISO 4017 M 8 X 30

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

OTK

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
4

SP

0,093
0,008
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,005
0,202
0,008
0,000
0,000
0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.09.01

16 S 151 PTO /
PECAS LIGACAO

PECAS LIGACAO

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.09.01

Parts list

Page 1 from 2

Material-assembly-group-no: 1316.109.036

Amend.
start

Material number Name

010

6038.202.043

VALVULA INTERR.

00.00.0000

030
050
070
090

0501.209.188
0501.209.188
0634.313.505
--0636.010.575
0630.001.075
--0730.009.515
1315.307.019
1315.307.173
0732.041.500
0731.208.230
--0501.215.297
0634.801.062

ROLO ESFERICO
ROLO ESFERICO
O-RING
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
ANEL DE VEDACAO
PARAFUSO
TRAVA
MOLA COMPRESSAO
PINO
INTERRUPTOR
INTERRUPTOR
ANEL DE VEDACAO

1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
6728E
..
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

272

6029.199.111

PLUG KIT

00.00.0000

300
320

0731.208.230
--0634.801.062
0501.210.058

PINO
INTERRUPTOR
ANEL DE VEDACAO
INTERRUPTOR

1
1
1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

322

6029.199.111

PLUG KIT

00.00.0000

370

--0730.007.612
0730.007.613
0730.007.614
0730.007.615
0730.007.616
0730.007.617
0730.007.618
0730.007.619

ENCOSTO TRAVA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

160
170
250
270

VKF Incidence factor

VKF

Amend.
no.

Pos.

150

16 S 151 PTO /

OTK Optional technical kit

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

KPL.H-H*ZULUFTDROSSEL
1,55
KPL.
KPL.
ZFN 744 42 X 3
M8X65 ISO4014/8.8 A3C
ISO 4014 M 8 X 65
DIN 125 ALT 8,4
M22X1,5
A22X27 IN 0730 008 636(2)
M22X1,5
ENTHALT.IN 1250 307 589(2)
A=30,0 IN 0731 208 100(2)
. . OEFF*45N.M*DICHTRING
KPL.
DIN 7603 A 18 X 24
4POL BU DINBA AMP
WINKEL
A=30,0 IN 0731 208 100(2)
SCHL*45N.M*DICHTRING
DIN 7603 A 18 X 24
KPL.
4POL BU DINBA AMP
WINKEL
87N*50N.M*WR
A=1,90
A=2,00
A=2,10
A=2,20
A=2,30
A=2,40
A=2,50
A=2,60
ID

Identification (output code)

SP

ID

Weight SP
4

0,425

4
4
4
3
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4

0,046
0,046
0,000
0,049
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,002
0,075
0,010
0,006
0,011
0,000
0,000
0,000

0,025

4
3
4
4

0,011
0,100
0,000
0,060

0,025

3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4

0,000
0,003
0,003
0,003
0,003
0,003
0,003
0,003
0,003

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.09.01

Parts list

Page 2 from 2

Pos.

Material-assembly-group-no: 1316.109.036

Material number Name


0730.007.620
0730.007.621
0730.007.831
0730.007.832
0730.007.833
0730.007.834
0730.007.835
--1315.207.015

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

ARRUELA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
ENCOSTO TRAVA

Amend.
no.

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
Prod. no.
start
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

ID

Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

A=2,70
A=2,80
A=2,90
A=3,00
A=3,10
A=3,20
A=3,30
WTB 0730 007 611(3)
KPL. IN 1315 207 010(2)

Identification (output code)

ID

Weight SP
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4

SP

0,003
0,004
0,004
0,004
0,004
0,004
0,004
0,000
0,086

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.12.02

16 S 151 PTO /
CONJ.DE MOLAS

Material-assembly-group-no: 1316.149.028

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.12.02

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 1316.149.028

Pos.

Material number Name

010
020
030
040
050
060

0732.040.765
0730.104.083
0630.532.138
0730.100.214
0630.532.138
0732.040.904

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

MOLA COMPRESSAO
ARRUELA
ANEL V
ARRUELA
ANEL V
MOLA COMPRESSAO

Amend.
no.

1
2
1
1
1
1

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
Prod. no.
start
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

ID

Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

Weight SP
4
4
4
4
4
4

A=2,00
FA. ORBIS JV 24
A=2,00
FA. ORBIS JV 24

Identification (output code)

ID

SP

0,035
0,012
0,000
0,050
0,000
0,012

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.14.02

16 S 151 PTO /
APOIO

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.122.810

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.14.02

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.122.810

Pos.

Material number Name

020
030

0732.107.019
--0637.011.570
0501.204.714
--0637.006.180
--0637.011.589
--0637.006.215
--0637.006.202
0732.107.018
--0637.011.570

050
060
090
100
120
150
180

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

ARTIC.ESFERICA
PORCA SEXTAVADA
PORCA SEXTAVADA
ARTIC.ESFERICA
PORCA SEXTAVADA
PORCA SEXTAVADA
PORCA SEGURANCA
PORCA SEXTAVADA
PORCA SEXTAVADA
PORCA SEXTAVADA
PORCA SEXTAVADA
PORCA SEXTAVADA
ARTIC.ESFERICA
PORCA SEXTAVADA
PORCA SEXTAVADA

Amend.
no.

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
Prod. no.
start
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

ID

Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

M12*LI
M10 LAMSON 8 A3C
DIN 980 ALT V M 10
KPL. IN 0501 206 327(2)
M14X1,5 DIN934ALT/8 A3C
DIN 934 ALT M 14X1,5
M10X1 DIN980ALT/8 A3C
DIN 980 ALT V M 10X1
M12 LH DIN934ALT/8 A3C
DIN 934 ALT M 12 LH
M12 DIN934ALT/8 A3C
DIN 934 ALT M 12
M12*RE
M10 LAMSON 8 A3C
DIN 980 ALT V M 10

Identification (output code)

ID

Weight SP
4
3
4
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
4
3
4

SP

0,116
0,013
0,000
0,210
0,023
0,000
0,014
0,000
0,013
0,000
0,013
0,000
0,120
0,013
0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.40.02

16 S 151 PTO /
MUDANCA DO GV

MUDANCA DO GV

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.40.02

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.112.008

Pos.

Material number Name

010
/110
/120
/130

420
520

1315.212.013
1315.312.073
1315.312.074
--1315.312.047
1316.306.015
0750.112.131
1315.212.008
--1315.312.003
1315.312.020
0750.112.177
--0737.006.095
1315.212.010
1315.312.048
0634.313.018
0634.313.320
1315.312.034
--1313.207.003
0730.008.604
0501.208.630
--0630.001.076
0636.010.740
0634.314.020
1295.212.006

HASTE MUDANCA
HASTE MUDANCA
GARFO MUDANCA
PINO ROSCADO
PINO ROSCADO
PAST.DESLIZANTE
GUARN.CHAPEU
PISTAO
PISTAO
PISTAO
PISTAO
ANEL RANH.DUPLO
PORCA SEGURANCA
PORCA SEGURANCA
CILINDRO
CILINDRO
O-RING
O-RING
MOLA
ENCOSTO TRAVA
ENCOSTO TRAVA
ANEL DE VEDACAO
VALVULA 5/2
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
ARRUELA
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
O-RING
PINO

530

---

BUJAO

0636.302.021
0634.801.062

BUJAO
ANEL DE VEDACAO

060
130
150
/110

/120
190
210
/110
/120
/130
260
300

360
380

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

Amend. Amend.
External material
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
OTK
no.
start
no.
1
1415C
..
. . KPL.GV.LAG.GEH.1
1
00.00.0000
IN 1315 312 072(0)
1
00.00.0000
GV ECO 3
2
00.00.0000
M12X1
2
00.00.0000
M12X1
2
1415C
..
..
1
00.00.0000
WTB 25X40X15
1
00.00.0000
KPL.
1
00.00.0000
WTB*GV SINTER/STAHL
1
00.00.0000
GV
1
00.00.0000
GV
1
00.00.0000
WTB 55X63X9,4
1
00.00.0000
M16X1,5 ZFN99
1
00.00.0000
MS16X1,5
1
00.00.0000
KPL.
1
00.00.0000
ENTHALT.IN 1315 312 033(1)
1
00.00.0000
ZFN 744 82 X 3
1
00.00.0000
ZFN 744 67 X 3
1
00.00.0000
1
70125
..
. . 235N*50N.M
1
00.00.0000
KPL. IN 1313 207 001(2)
1
9860C
..
. . A16X22 IN 0730 008 636(2)
1
6338A
..
. . KPL.SG
2
76536
..
. . M6X40 ISO4014/8.8
2
00.00.0000
DIN 125 ALT 6,4
2
00.00.0000
ISO 4014 M 6 X 40
2
00.00.0000
ZFN 744 8 X 2
1
00.00.0000
KPL.
M18X1,5 * 35N.M*
1
57985
..
..
DICHTRING
1
00.00.0000
DIN 908 M 18X1,5
1
57730
..
. . DIN 7603 A 18 X 24

VKF

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

SP

ID

Weight SP
3
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
3
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4

0,000
1,720
1,495
0,000
0,008
0,047
0,026
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,166
0,007
0,000
0,023
0,717
0,720
0,000
0,000
0,008
0,075
0,074
0,002
0,186
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,009

0,030

4
4

0,000
0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 2

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.43.02

16 S 151 PTO /
CARCACA DO GP

CARCACA DO GP

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 2 from 2

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.43.21

16 S 151 PTO /
CARCACA DO GP

CARCACA DO GP

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.43.02

Parts list

Page 1 from 2

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.131.050

Material number Name

010

1315.301.224

CARCACA

020

---

BUJAO

300
320
340
360

0636.304.049
0730.008.637
0750.116.394
1315.331.001
1315.231.004
0750.111.341
--0630.001.048
0636.015.456
--0634.801.013
0636.302.053
1296.301.008
1315.334.039
--0730.300.005
1315.334.011
--0730.300.005
1315.334.011
0731.201.563
1316.301.042
1315.301.118
1316.301.042

BUJAO
ANEL DE VEDACAO
ROLAM.ESFERAS
JUNTA
TAMPA
RETENTOR
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
ARRUELA
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
BUJAO
ANEL DE VEDACAO
BUJAO
TUBO IRRIGACAO
GARFO MUDANCA
PARAFUSO
ARR.PRES.OND.
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
ARR.PRES.OND.
PARAFUSO
PINO CILINDRICO
JUNTA
PLACA INTERM.
JUNTA

1
1
1
1
1
1
9
9
9
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1

420

---

BUJAO

57985

ANEL DE VEDACAO
BUJAO
TRANSM.IMPULSOS
TRANSM.IMPULSOS
PARAF.SEXTAVADO

1
1
1
1
11

57730

450

0634.801.062
0636.302.021
--0501.208.795
---

140

200
240
260

270

500

VKF Incidence factor

VKF

Amend.
no.

Pos.

050
080
090
/120
120

16 S 151 PTO /

7214E
5350C

2971C

78311

57211

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
External material
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
OTK
start
no.
00.00.0000
ENTHALT.IN 1315 301 222(0)
M24X1,5 * 60N.M*
00.00.0000
DICHTRING
00.00.0000
DIN 910 M 24X1,5
00.00.0000
A24X29 IN 0730 008 636(2)
..
. . WTB 90,0X160,0X30,0
..
..
00.00.0000
KPL.
00.00.0000
WTB 105X130X12
00.00.0000
M10X60 DIN933ALT/8.8 A3C
00.00.0000
DIN 125 ALT 10,5
00.00.0000
DIN 933 ALT M 10 X 60
..
. . M10X1 * 15N.M* DICHTRING
00.00.0000
DIN 7603 A 10 X 14
00.00.0000
DIN 908 M 10X1
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
M24X1,5 SK6
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
M24X1,5
00.00.0000
M24X1,5 SK6
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
M24X1,5
00.00.0000
IN 0731 201 458( )
..
..
00.00.0000
ENTHALT.IN 1315 301 144(0)
00.00.0000
M18X1,5 * 35N.M*
..
..
DICHTRING
..
. . DIN 7603 A 18 X 24
00.00.0000
DIN 908 M 18X1,5
00.00.0000
* 45N.M*O.DICHTRING
..
. . KPL. IN 0501 208 790(1)
00.00.0000
M10X70
ID

Identification (output code)

SP

ID

Weight SP
4

7,840

0,000

4
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4

0,000
0,003
2,229
0,015
0,982
0,074
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,034
2,104
0,000
0,007
0,289
0,000
0,007
0,289
0,130
0,012
2,125
0,012

0,030

4
4
3
4
3

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.43.02

Parts list

Page 2 from 2

Pos.
510
520
530
540
550
560
570
580
590
600
610

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.131.050

Material number Name


0736.010.180
--0736.010.180
--0736.010.180
--0736.010.180
--0736.010.181
--0736.010.179
--0736.010.180
--0736.010.180
--0736.010.180
--0736.010.179
--0736.010.180
--0736.010.180

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO

Amend.
no.

11
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
Prod. no.
start
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

ID

Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

M10X70
M10X70
M10X70
M10X70
M10X70
M10X70
M10X70
M10X110
M10X110
M10X50
M10X50
M10X70
M10X70
M10X70
M10X70
M10X70
M10X70
M10X50
M10X50
M10X70
M10X70
M10X70
M10X70

Identification (output code)

ID

Weight SP
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
3
4

SP

0,051
0,000
0,051
0,000
0,051
0,000
0,051
0,000
0,070
0,000
0,042
0,000
0,051
0,000
0,051
0,000
0,051
0,000
0,042
0,000
0,051
0,000
0,051

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 2

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.44.07

16 S 151 PTO /
PLANETARIO

PLANETARIO

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 2 from 2

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.44.41

16 S 151 PTO /
PLANETARIO

PLANETARIO

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.44.07

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.132.015

Amend.
start

Material number Name

010

1315.232.017

PORT.PLANETARIO

040
060
070
090
110
120
140
160
180
210
220
400

1315.232.010
0730.107.168
0750.119.116
1315.332.053
0631.329.051
0631.329.167
1316.332.103
1316.333.014
0735.298.169
1315.332.041
0730.513.583
1297.333.110

CJ.ENGR.PLANET.
ARR.INTERM.
ROLO
PINO PLANETARIO
PINO ELASTICO
PINO ELASTICO
PORT.ENGRENAGEM
ANEL INTERM.
ROLAM.AX.AGULHA
ENGR.DENT.INT.
ARAME SEGURANCA
FLANGE DE SAIDA

410

---

PARAF.SEXTAVADO

7228B

0636.020.211
1315.332.067
0634.313.805
1312.332.028
--0636.011.540

PARAF.SEXTAVADO
CAPA PROTECAO
O-RING
ARRUELA
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO

4
4
1
1
2
2

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
79599
..
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

VKF Incidence factor

VKF

Amend.
no.

Pos.

430
450
470

16 S 151 PTO /

1
1
15
140
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1

3197C

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

External material
no.

KPL.4,565*SV-GP*FL.
PROF.90
KPL.
A=1,00
WTB 10,0X16,8
. . ENTHALT.IN 1316 332 037(2)
ISO 8752 5 X 26
ISO 8752 3 X 26
ENTHALT.IN 1316 332 100(1)

..

..

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
7226B
..
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

OTK Optional technical kit

OTK

104,5X128,4X10,0
IN 1316 332 055(1)
A=3,20
ENTHALT.IN 1314 332 007(0)
M14X1,5X50 *
..
SCHUTZKAPPE
DIN 960 ALT M 14X1,5 X 5

..

. . ZFN 744 82 X 4
ENTHALT.IN 1295 332 063(1)
M12X60 DIN931ALT/10.9 A3C
DIN 931 ALT M 12 X 60

ID

Identification (output code)

SP

ID

Weight SP
4

16,940

4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4

5,020
0,004
0,010
0,479
0,000
0,000
4,800
0,556
0,168
4,267
0,050
4,200

0,000

4
4
4
4
3
4

0,000
0,030
0,000
0,660
0,000
0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 2

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.45

16 S 151 PTO /
SINCRONIZACAO

SINCRONIZACAO

There is presently no plate available for this parts list/ assembly.

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 2 from 2

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.45.04

16 S 151 PTO /
SINCRONIZACAO

SINCRONIZACAO

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.45

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.133.405

Pos.

Material number Name

080
110

1296.333.046
1296.333.050

DISCO EMBREAG.
CORPO ACOPLAM.

1
1

120

1316.233.022

SINCRONIZACAO

/110
/140
/150
/160
/170
/190
/200
130

1313.333.001
1296.333.045
1240.304.278
0732.040.385
0732.040.386
1316.333.034
1296.333.045
--0630.501.061
0630.501.173
0630.501.174
0630.501.175

CORPO SINCRON.
ANEL SINCRONIZ.
PRESSIONADOR
MOLA COMPRESSAO
MOLA COMPRESSAO
LUVA DE ENGATE
ANEL SINCRONIZ.
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL SEGURANCA

1
1
9
9
9
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

260

1316.233.015

CORPO ACOPLAM.

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

Amend.
no.

Amend.
External material
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
OTK
start
no.
00.00.0000
ENTHALT.IN 1296 333 051(1)
2627A
..
. . ENTHALT.IN 1296 333 053(1)
KPL.PROFIL 80GV-GP
00.00.0000
90SV-GP
00.00.0000
ENTHALT.IN 1296 333 014(1)
00.00.0000
IN 1296 333 055(0)
00.00.0000
ZF_B119-167
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
ZF-B 165/74 GP
00.00.0000
IN 1296 333 055(0)
00.00.0000
WTB
00.00.0000
DIN 471 125X4
00.00.0000
DIN 471 125X3,9
00.00.0000
DIN 471 125X3,8
00.00.0000
DIN 471 125X3,7
KPL.GP-SV*SCHNELLE
68841
..
..
GRUPPE

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

SP

ID

Weight SP
4
4

2,504
1,550

0,000

4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4

1,900
0,750
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,750
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

3,450

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.46

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.134.015

Pos.

Material number Name

010
030
050

1315.334.071
0750.112.131
--1315.334.034
1315.334.063
0734.307.294
0750.112.066
--0737.006.095
1315.334.069
0501.317.536
--0630.001.048
0636.015.459
1296.334.004
--0730.008.604
1313.207.005
--0501.210.058
0634.801.062

HASTE MUDANCA
GUARN.CHAPEU
PISTAO
PISTAO
PISTAO
ANEL DE VEDACAO
ANEL DE GUIA
PORCA SEGURANCA
PORCA SEGURANCA
CILINDRO
ANEL VED.ESTR.
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
ARRUELA
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PAST.DESLIZANTE
ENCOSTO TRAVA
ANEL DE VEDACAO
ENCOSTO TRAVA
INTERRUPTOR
INTERRUPTOR
ANEL DE VEDACAO

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

410

6029.199.111

PLUG KIT

420

1295.212.006

PINO

070
090
110
130
150
210

300
320

400

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

Amend.
no.

Amend.
External material
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
OTK
start
no.
00.00.0000
IN 1315 334 070( )
00.00.0000
WTB 25X40X15
00.00.0000
WTB*GP
00.00.0000
ENTHALT.IN 1315 334 040(1)
00.00.0000
IN 1315 334 062(1)
00.00.0000
49X91X7,4
00.00.0000
WTB
00.00.0000
M16X1,5 ZFN99
00.00.0000
MS16X1,5
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
M10X90 DIN933ALT/8.8 A3C
00.00.0000
DIN 125 ALT 10,5
00.00.0000
DIN 933 ALT M 10 X 90
00.00.0000
ENTHALT.IN 1295 334 065(2)
00.00.0000
145N*50N.M
9860C
..
. . A16X22 IN 0730 008 636(2)
55178
..
. . KPL. IN 1313 207 001(2)
00.00.0000
SCHL*45N.M*DICHTRING
00.00.0000
KPL.
00.00.0000
DIN 7603 A 18 X 24
4POL BU DINBA AMP
00.00.0000
WINKEL
00.00.0000
KPL.

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

SP

ID

Weight SP
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
3
4
4

0,000
0,026
0,000
0,390
0,000
0,067
0,005
0,000
0,023
0,000
0,003
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,107
0,073
0,002
0,072
0,100
0,060
0,000

0,025

0,009

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.57.04

16 S 151 PTO /
GRUPO MUDANCA

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.145.004

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.57.04

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.145.004

Amend.
start

Material number Name

010

1315.245.016

TUBULACAO

3833B

..

020

--0737.835.238
0634.801.217
--0634.801.217
0737.835.238
1315.245.017
--0737.835.238
0634.801.217
--0737.835.238
0634.801.217
0659.160.081

PARAFUSO OCO
PARAFUSO OCO
ANEL DE VEDACAO
PARAFUSO OCO
ANEL DE VEDACAO
PARAFUSO OCO
TUBULACAO
PARAFUSO OCO
PARAFUSO OCO
ANEL DE VEDACAO
PARAFUSO OCO
PARAFUSO OCO
ANEL DE VEDACAO
BRACADEIRA

1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1

1154C

..
00.00.0000
..
..
..
00.00.0000
..
..
00.00.0000
..
..
00.00.0000
..
..

050
060

070

140

VKF Incidence factor

VKF

Amend.
no.

Pos.

030

16 S 151 PTO /

5163C
1154C
5163C
3833B
1154C
5163C
1154C
5163C
6654E

OTK Optional technical kit

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

KPL.GP RE*L=515MM*12X1,
5
. . 10 DIN7643*4 LOCH
..

. . DIN 7603 A 14 X 20
. . 10 DIN7643*4 LOCH
. . DIN 7603 A 14 X 20
. . KPL.GP LI*L=532MM*12X1, 5
. . 10 DIN7643*4 LOCH
. . DIN 7603 A 14 X 20
. . 10 DIN7643*4 LOCH
. . DIN 7603 A 14 X 20
. . FA. HELLERMANN T80R 4,7X

ID

Identification (output code)

SP

ID

Weight SP
4

0,017

3
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
3
4
4
4

0,000
0,029
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,029
0,098
0,000
0,029
0,000
0,000
0,029
0,000
0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942

Parts list

Pos.

Material number Name

340

6029.199.111

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

Material-assembly-group-no: 6090.102.411

Page 1 from 1

PLUG KIT

VKF

Amend.
no.

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

4POL BU DINBA AMP


WINKEL

00.00.0000

ID

Identification (output code)

ID

Weight SP
4

SP

0,025

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 2

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.93.07

16 S 151 PTO /
DESENG.EMBREAG.

DESENG.EMBREAG.

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 2 from 2

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.93.62

16 S 151 PTO /
DESENG.EMBREAG.

DESENG.EMBREAG.

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.93.07

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 1315.168.423

Pos.

Material number Name

010
014
026
050

1315.268.025
0659.145.168
0501.319.928
--0636.015.367

CLUTCH CYLINDER
MANGUEIRA
JUNTA
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO

1
1
1
4
4

100

1315.268.017

GARFO DESENGATE

310
330

1315.306.080
--0636.011.253
0731.201.606
0635.285.037
0630.502.023
0501.315.198
6060.306.087
0630.501.020

CAVALETE MANCAL
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PARAF.SEXTAVADO
PINO
ROLAM.ARTICUL.
ANEL SEGURANCA
ANEL DE VEDACAO
ARR.DE VEDACAO
ANEL SEGURANCA

1
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2

340
350
360
370
380
390

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

Amend.
no.

74024

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
Prod. no.
start
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

KPL.WATFAEHIG*L=145MM
FA. FISCHER J. 10X3, 5 UN
FA.TECMAT
M8X22 ISO4017/8.8 A3C
ISO 4017 M 8 X 22
KPL.AUSR-GELENKLAG*SW=
..
78

..
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

M12X35 DIN933ALT/10.9 A3C


DIN 933 ALT M 12 X 35
ENTHALT.IN 0731 201 607(2)
FA. ELGES GE 25 UK 2
DIN 472 42X1,75

DIN 471 25X1,2

ID

Identification (output code)

SP

ID

Weight SP
4
4
4
3
4

0,000
0,000
0,014
0,000
0,000

1,789

4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4

1,850
0,000
0,000
0,373
0,000
0,000
0,001
0,055
0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.94.02

16 S 151 PTO /
ACESSORIOS

Material-assembly-group-no: 1316.130.002

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.94.02

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 1316.130.002

Pos.

Material number Name

040

0637.011.623

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

PORCA SEXTAVADA

Amend.
no.

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
start
00.00.0000
ISO 10513 M 14X1,5

ID

Identification (output code)

OTK

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP
4

SP

0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.95.43

16 S 151 PTO /
PECAS LIGACAO

Material-assembly-group-no: 6007.101.452

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.95.43

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 6007.101.452

Pos.

Material number Name

130
290

0659.145.019
--0737.843.036
0634.801.015
0632.702.602
0632.702.602

310
320

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

MANGU.CONTRACAO
UNIAO ROSCADA
UNIAO ROSCADA
ANEL DE VEDACAO
TUBO
TUBO

1
2
2
2
1
1

Amend.
no.

Amend.
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
start
00.00.0000
FA. RAYCHEM DR-25 1"-0
00.00.0000
M10
00.00.0000
M10X1
2938C
..
. . DIN 7603 A 10 X 14
00.00.0000
DIN 73378 4 X 1
00.00.0000
DIN 73378 4 X 1

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

OTK

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP
4
3
4
4
4
4

SP

0,000
0,000
0,015
0,000
0,000
0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.98.41

16 S 151 PTO /
ALAV.MUDANCA

Material-assembly-group-no: 6005.183.535

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 1315.051.942


Plant: 068.98.41

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 6005.183.535

Pos.

Material number Name

606
610
612
620
630

0501.215.157
6005.200.241
6038.323.137
0637.006.125
0630.001.048

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

Amend. Amend.
External material
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
OTK
no.
start
no.
1
5478E
..
. . KPL.
1
4677A
..
. . KPL.
1
00.00.0000
ENTHALT.IN 6038 323 098(0)
1
00.00.0000
DIN 934 ALT M 10
1
00.00.0000
DIN 125 ALT 10,5

VKF

VALVULA 3/2
GEAR SHIFT KNOB
TAMPA
PORCA SEXTAVADA
ARRUELA

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

SP

ID

Weight SP
4
4
4
4
4

0,000
0,160
0,006
0,000
0,000

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Tecnical Cover

Material number: 6090.012.030

NH 1 C /

Page 1 from 1

Pos.
B02
B02
J32
J32
J32
J32
J34
J42
J42
M00
M30
M32
M34
M36
M38
M42
M48
M90
M92
M94
M96

Information
CAMBIO TIPOS:ECOMID *ECOSPLIT 3*ASTRONIC 1
*ASTRONIC 2*
TOMADA DE FORCA-TIPO:NH 1 C * * N1-N10
Z= / / * *MUDANCA:PNEUMATICO INTEGRADO*
TOMADA DE FORCA-POS:CENTRAL *
POS.INTERRUPTOR: X
ROTACAO SAIDA: N= CONST.MARCHA N1-N10
INTERRUPTOR:TDF*FECHAR * N1-N10
CAPA PROTECAO:COM *BAIONETA
DESENHO:
MONTAGEM TDF: 6090 601 033
MONTAGEM TDF: 6090 601 034
MONTAGEM TDF: 6090 601 035
MONTAGEM TDF: 6090 601 036
MONTAGEM TDF: 6090 601 031
CORTE TOMADA D.F: 6090 011 021
ESPECIFICA: 0000 701 355
QUANT.OLEOL: APPROX. 0,20L
LISTA LUBRIFICADORA ZF:TE-ML02
PESO: 3,0KG
PINTURA:SEM *

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

Amendment number

26.03.2007

Material number: 6090.012.030

Assembly group overview

16 S 151 PTO /

Page 1 from 1

Graphics

Pos.

Material number

Name

054.87.06
054.87.06
054.87.06
054.88.05

510
900
910
922

6090.102.001
6090.102.026
6090.102.407
6090.103.005

PLAQUETA IDENT.
CARCACA
PECAS LIGACAO
PECAS FECHAMEN.

VKF Incidence factor

VKF
1
1
1
1

ID

Amend.
no.

Amend.
Prod. no.
start
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

Material feature / tech. info.


NH+NL 1/2/4
NH 1 C
SCHL*BAJON*REED
NH+NL 1

ID
3
3
3
3

Identification (output code)

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 6090.012.030


Plant: 054.87.06

16 S 151 PTO /
PLAQUETA IDENT.

CARCACA

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 6090.012.030


Plant: 054.87.06

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 6090.102.001

Pos.

Material number Name

010
100
110
120
/100
/110
130
150
160
180
190
200
220
300

6090.301.008
6090.306.002
0732.042.732
6090.206.001
6090.306.012
0501.320.308
0634.304.698
6090.306.004
0630.513.056
6090.306.015
0634.304.698
0501.320.483
0630.513.135
--0636.115.084
0634.303.161
0501.213.130
--0700.300.238
0730.365.160
0731.101.047

/110

310
350
360

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

CARCACA
LUVA DE ENGATE
MOLA COMPRESSAO
PISTAO
PISTAO
ANEL MAGNETICO
O-RING
ARR.DE PRESSAO
ANEL D.RETENCAO
ANEL CENTRAGEM
O-RING
O-RING
ANEL D.RETENCAO
REED SWITCH
COMBI.SCREW
O-RING
REED SWITCH
COMBI.SCREW
CAPA
PLAQUETA IDENT.
REBITE CEGO

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
3
1
1
2

Amend.
no.

Amend.
External material
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
OTK
start
no.
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
KPL. MIT MAGNETRING
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
ZFN 744 73 X 2
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
FA. ORBIS SW 42
00.00.0000
A=14,70 IN 6090 306 013(1)
5194C
..
. . ZFN 744 73 X 2
00.00.0000
70X2
00.00.0000
FA. ORBIS SB 80
00.00.0000
SCHL*BAJONETT
00.00.0000
ISO 10644 M 4 X 25 S4-N
00.00.0000
ZFN 744 17 X 1,5
00.00.0000
KPL.
00.00.0000
M4X25 S4-N ISO10644 8. 8A3C
00.00.0000
ENTHALT.IN 0700 300 423(2)
00.00.0000
PTO
00.00.0000

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

SP

ID

Weight SP
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
3
3
4
4
4

0,680
0,334
0,067
0,076
0,070
0,000
0,000
0,005
0,000
0,065
0,000
0,009
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,040
0,000
0,006
0,003
0,001

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 6090.012.030


Plant: 054.88.05

16 S 151 PTO /
PECAS FECHAMEN.

Material-assembly-group-no: 6090.103.005

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 6090.012.030


Plant: 054.88.05

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 6090.103.005

Pos.

Material number Name

104
220

6090.301.009
1304.301.034

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

JUNTA
TAMPA

VKF

Amend.
no.

1
1

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
External material
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
OTK
start
no.
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
ENTHALT.IN 1238 308 199(1)

ID

Identification (output code)

SP

ID

Weight SP
4
4

0,002
0,258

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Tecnical Cover

Material number: 6090.190.028

ACCESSORIES /

Page 1 from 1

Pos.
A10
M00
M42

Information
CLIENTE:GENERAL MARKETING *STATO:
DESENHO:
CORTE TOMADA D.F: 6090 142 021

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

Amendment number

26.03.2007

Material number: 6090.190.028

Assembly group overview

16 S 151 PTO /

Page 1 from 1

Graphics

Pos.

Material number

Name

054.63.01
054.87.81

900
920

6090.142.804
6090.102.802

PECAS LIGACAO
ACCESSORIES

VKF Incidence factor

VKF
1
1

ID

Amend.
no.

Amend.
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
start
00.00.0000
16S151/221*N1/2
00.00.0000
NH 1 C*ECOMID*ECOSPLIT

ID
3
3

Identification (output code)

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 6090.190.028


Plant: 054.63.01

16 S 151 PTO /
PECAS LIGACAO

Material-assembly-group-no: 6090.142.804

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 6090.190.028


Plant: 054.63.01

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 6090.142.804

Pos.

Material number Name

010
/010
/020
020
030
040

1316.203.001
1316.303.036
1250.303.095
0750.116.233
0630.531.055
1295.338.083

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

EIXO INTERM.
EIXO INTERM.
ANEL DE ENCOSTO
ROLAM.ESFERAS
ANEL SEGURANCA
BUCHA

Amend.
no.

1
1
1
1
1
1

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
Prod. no.
start
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

ID

Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

KPL.N1/2 *ZW-PROFIL
ENTHALT.IN 1316 303 035(1)

Weight SP
3
4
4
4
4
4

WTB 45,0X75,0X16,0
DIN 471 45X1,5

Identification (output code)

ID

SP

1,107
1,100
0,002
0,000
0,000
0,103

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 6090.190.028


Plant: 054.87.81

16 S 151 PTO /
ACCESSORIES

Material-assembly-group-no: 6090.102.802

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007

Material number: 6090.190.028


Plant: 054.87.81

Parts list

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 6090.102.802

Pos.

Material number Name

040
080

6090.301.009
--0636.604.496
0730.105.493
0737.006.005
--0636.604.496
0730.105.493
0737.006.005
--0737.006.005
0730.105.493
0636.604.496
--0730.105.493
0636.604.496
0737.006.005

084

088

092

VKF Incidence factor

16 S 151 PTO /

VKF

JUNTA
PARAFUSO E PORC
PRISIONEIRO
ARRUELA
PORCA SEXTAVADA
PARAFUSO E PORC
PRISIONEIRO
ARRUELA
PORCA SEXTAVADA
PARAFUSO E PORC
PORCA SEXTAVADA
ARRUELA
PRISIONEIRO
PARAFUSO E PORC
ARRUELA
PRISIONEIRO
PORCA SEXTAVADA

Amend.
no.

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
Prod. no.
start
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

ID

Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

Weight SP
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
4

M12X80 DIN835/10.9 A3C


DIN 835 M 12 X 80
A=2,00
M12
M12X80 DIN835/10.9 A3C
DIN 835 M 12 X 80
A=2,00
M12
M12X80 DIN835/10.9 A3C
M12
A=2,00
DIN 835 M 12 X 80
M12X80 DIN835/10.9 A3C
A=2,00
DIN 835 M 12 X 80
M12

Identification (output code)

ID

SP

0,002
0,000
0,000
0,003
0,008
0,000
0,000
0,003
0,008
0,000
0,008
0,003
0,000
0,000
0,003
0,000
0,008

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

26.03.2007