You are on page 1of 8

Fettschmierverschlauchungsplan

Lubrication hose diagram
Super 1900-3 / 1900-3i
Super 2100-3 / 2100-3i

08.19
Baureihe /
Series
0001 - XXXX
Seriennummer /
Serial No
16.12.2011
Ausgabedatum /
Date of issue

Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016
Weitergabe sowie Vervielfältigung dieses Dokuments, Verwertung und Mitteilung seines Inhalts sind verboten,
soweit nicht ausdrücklich gestattet.
Zuwiderhandlungen verpflichten zum Schadenersatz. Alle Rechte für den Fall der Patent-, Gebrauchsmuster- oder
Geschmacksmustereintragung vorbehalten.
Protection Notice ISO 16016
The reproduction, distribution and utilization of this document as well as the communication of its contents to others
without explicit authorization is prohibited.
Offenders will be held liable for the payment of damages. All rights reserved in the event of the grant of a patent,
utility model or design.

© 2011 by Joseph Vögele AG

FVP_0819_2248250_00_00_00
Katalog Bestellnummer /
Catalogue order No

: Partial Document No.: Status: SF AE = changable PF = prototype release SF = serial release 6 Document No.: 00 Series code: Valid for Serial No.Hydraulics Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten Refer to protection notice ISO 16016 3 4 Blatt / Sheet Inhalt / Contents 1 Deckblatt cover sheet 2 Inhaltsverzeichnis contents 3 Topologie topology 4 Fettschmieranlage Pumpe grease lubrication pump 5 Fettschmieranlage Verteilerschnecke grease lubrication auger 6 Fettschmieranlage Kratzerband grease lubrication conveyor 7 Erklärung Gerätekennbuchstaben. hydraulic connections Blatt / Sheet Drawing by: Approved by: last change: date 16.: 3 Revision No.2011 date 16.: 2248250 FVP 1 5 © 2011 by Joseph Vögele AG 2 1 6 7 of 8 8 Sheets .12.: Version No. hydraulisch Explanation device code letter.12.CAE Document type: name Function group No. Hydraulikverschraubungen symbols.: 08. hydraulic 8 Symbole.19 from 4 8 0001 to Sheet: 5 2 Inhaltsverzeichnis contents XXXX Sheet plant: Sheet Location: 2 7 Inhalt / Contents Material No.2011 date name Keilmann name Letz E .

12.: Partial Document No.: 00 Series code: Valid for Serial No.19 from to 2 3 4 5 3 Topologie topology XXXX Sheet plant: Sheet Location: FVP 1 0001 Sheet: 6 7 of 8 8 Sheets .2011 date 16.: 2248250 Document No.12.: Status: SF AE = changable PF = prototype release SF = serial release Material No.: 08.: Version No.2011 date name Keilmann name Letz E .: Revision No.CAE Document type: name Function group No.2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Hydraulics 1 -HX2 -HG1 Vö ge © 2011 by Joseph Vögele AG Refer to protection notice ISO 16016 Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten -HX1 le Drawing by: Approved by: last change: date 16.

4 9500080125 1x M8 9500080934 9520603901 2 2179214 1x 2x M8x16 2x M6x40 1 4 9508160933 GEV M10x1.: 00 Series code: Valid for Serial No.12.: 08.0-06L 3 9520603901 6 9506320933 VKA 06L 9638010057 5 8 7 10 9 2007481 Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten DN 04 -HG1 2013479 3x M8x25 9508250933 3x M8 9500080934 2 kg Sonderfett 3506021013 GEV G1/4-06L 9602060057 2223425 DN 06 Refer to protection notice ISO 16016 P 2x Federklammer 2014763 2x M6x12 9506120933 2x M6 9500060934 © 2011 by Joseph Vögele AG R 2004644 g Vö 2223422 ele DN 06 2184785 Drawing by: Approved by: last change: date 16.19 from to 2 3 4 5 4 Fettschmieranlage Pumpe grease lubrication pump XXXX Sheet plant: Sheet Location: FVP 1 0001 Sheet: 6 7 of 8 8 Sheets .: Status: SF AE = changable PF = prototype release SF = serial release Material No.: Revision No.0-06L 9520603901 -HX2 4421516462 2x M4x20 9504200912 13 11 -HX1 2013482 14 GEV M10x1.: Partial Document No.2011 date 16.0-06L 1x Ø 40 2004493 1x M8x20 9508200933 2x Ø 8.2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Hydraulics 1 GEV M10x1.2011 date name Keilmann name Letz E .12.: 2248250 Document No.: Version No.CAE Document type: name Function group No.

: 2248250 Document No.6 3515080178 0.1A 9680010185 1x Gr.5 9630140010 Ø 8x1 9520803908 M6x30 2041772 TV 08L 9603080060 6 2x Ø 8x1 MAVE G1/4-08L 5 DN 06 4 Hydraulics 3 3410002080 2 1 3410001090 DN 06 GEV M12x1.: Version No.: 00 Series code: Valid for Serial No.19 from to 2 3 4 5 REDV 08L/06L R 9615080060 Sheet: 5 Fettschmieranlage Verteilerschnecke grease lubrication auger XXXX Sheet plant: Sheet Location: FVP 1 0001 5x © 2011 by Joseph Vögele AG R DN 04 7 2008697 Refer to protection notice ISO 16016 9641001306 DN 04 2008696 -HX1 2013482 DN 04 DN 04 2007526 14 DN 04 2008693 11 6 7 of 8 8 Sheets .5-08L 9603080057 4x GSV 08L 9603080057 3410001090 DN 06 2008698 4x FLM M14x1.0-06L Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten 13 9520603901 2008694 DN 06 DN 04 2008683 9641001306 2 1 4 DN 06 5 EWV 08L 8 9627080057 DN 04 2007530 3 6 EWV 08L 9627080057 10 5x REDV 08L/06L 9 9615080060 Vö ge le 2186381 Drawing by: Approved by: last change: date 16.5 9520803910 GEV M12x1.12.: 08.5 7 MAVE G1/4-08L EWV 08L DN 06 3410002080 9506300933 9601580054 FLM M14x1.5 9630140010 -HX2 4421516462 3x GEV M10x1.2011 date name Keilmann name Letz E .: Partial Document No.12.: Status: SF AE = changable PF = prototype release SF = serial release 6x 282X3.ELV 08L 9629080057 G1/4 2x M6x30 9506300933 1x Gr.5-08L DN 04 9630140010 4x GSV 08L 4x 9520803910 FLM M14x1.: Revision No.1A 9680010185 1x Ø8 9650080185 1x Ø8 9650080185 2124442 2124441 Ø 8x1 Ø 8x1 MAVE G1/4-08L 9601580054 9603080060 G1/4 9601580054 GSV 08L GSV 08L 9520803910 9520803910 9627080057 2041772 TV 08L MAVE G1/4-08L 9520803908 9603080060 ELV 08L 9629080057 G1/4 9601580054 G1/4 9627080057 9630140010 8 9603080060 EWV 08L FLM M14x1.65 m Ø 26mm 3515074525 Material No.2011 date 16.CAE Document type: name Function group No.

75 m Ø 26mm 9 3515074525 2008695 DN 04 2008695 REDV 08L/06L DN 04 9615080060 EWV 08L 9627080057 2008695 REDV 08L/06L DN 04 9615080060 EWV 08L G1/4 TV 08L 9627080057 9601580054 9520803908 MAVE G1/4-08L REDV 08L/06L 9615080060 EWV 08L 9627080057 9603080060 G1/4 TV 08L 9601580054 9520803908 MAVE G1/4-08L 9601580054 9520803908 Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten MAVE G1/4-08L 1x M6x35 9506310933 1x Gr.2011 date 16.: Partial Document No.1A 9680010185 1x Ø8 9650080185 WEV M10x1.1D 9685010185 1x Ø 08/08 9660080185 1x M6 9695010185 9603080060 1x 2006379 9506310933 M6x35 Ø 8x1 GV 8L 1x Gr.2011 date name Keilmann name Letz E .1D 9685010185 2x Ø8 9650080185 1x Ø 08/08 9660080185 1x M6 9695010185 WV 08L 9520803905 Ø 8x1 Vö g ele 2x M6x30 9506300933 1x Gr.: Revision No.1A 9680010185 2006378 Ø 8x1 9520803902 2006380 M6x30 9506300933 1x Gr.: Version No.: Status: SF AE = changable PF = prototype release SF = serial release Material No.: 2248250 Document No.1A 9680010185 1x Ø8 9650080185 Ø 8x1 WV 08L 2009335 9520803905 WEV M10x1.: 00 Series code: Valid for Serial No.2 3 4 5 Hydraulics 1 -HX1 6 7 8 2 2013482 1 4 3 6 5 8 7 10 0.: 08.1D 9685010185 1x Ø 08/08 9660080185 1x Gr.0-08LL 2009333 GEV G1/4-08L © 2011 by Joseph Vögele AG 2x Ø 8x1 Refer to protection notice ISO 16016 9603080060 G1/4 TV 08L 9510803903 Ø 8x1 9550803901 2184786 Drawing by: Approved by: last change: date 16.CAE Document type: name Function group No.12.12.0-08LL 2009334 9510803903 4x M6x30 9506300933 1x M6x35 9506310933 2x Gr.19 from to 2 3 4 5 6 Fettschmieranlage Kratzerband grease lubrication conveyor XXXX Sheet plant: Sheet Location: FVP 1 0001 Sheet: 6 7 of 8 8 Sheets .1A 9680010185 1x Gr.

Mb Ventil Magnetspule b valve coil b Drawing by: Approved by: last change: date 16.HM Hydraulikmotor Hydraulikzylinder hydraulic motor hydraulic cylinder .2011 date name Keilmann name Letz E .HT Getriebe gearbox .12.19 from to Sheet: Erklärung Gerätekennbuchstaben.2 Hydraulics 1 4 5 6 7 8 Gerätekennbuchstabe / device code letter Deutsch English Gerätekennbuchstabe / device code letter Deutsch English . hydraulisch Explanation device code letter.Ma Ventil Magnetspule a valve coil a .12.: 2248250 Document No.HK Mengenteiler Prioritätsventil Stromregelventil flow divider priority valve flow control valve .: Version No.: 00 Series code: Valid for Serial No.: Revision No.HV Hydraulikfilter hydraulic filter .HA Ventilblock valve-block .HF Druckbegrenzungsventil pressure limiting valve . hydraulisch (beispielhaft) / device code letter.HP Manometer pressure gauge .HE Kühler cooler .HX Abdeckplatten Reihenflanschplatte Schnellkupplung cover plates manifold plate quick-action coupling .: Partial Document No.HB Durchflussmesser Durchflusswächter Druckschalter hydraulisch flow measuring device flow controller hydraulic pressure switch .HQ Bremsventil Kugelhahn Lenkeinheit Wegeventil braking valve ball valve steering unit direction control valve . hydraulic (exemplified) Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten Refer to protection notice ISO 16016 3 6 7 8 7 of 8 Sheets .HG Hydraulikpumpe hydraulic pump .HR Drosselventil Drosselrückschlagventil Druckreduzierventil Lasthalteventil Rückschlagventil throttle valve throttle check valve pressure reduction valve counter balance valve check valve .: Status: SF AE = changable PF = prototype release SF = serial release Material No. hydraulic XXXX Sheet plant: Sheet Location: FVP 1 0001 2 3 4 5 © 2011 by Joseph Vögele AG Gerätekennbuchstaben.HC Speicher accumulator .CAE Document type: name Function group No.: 08.2011 date 16.

2 Hydraulics 1 4 5 6 7 8 Symbole.: Version No.: RI RIG Status: SF AE = changable PF = prototype release SF = serial release WV Ringauge banjo 1 Winkelverschraubung union elbow Material No.: Partial Document No.adjustable elbow GEV Gerade Einschraubverschraubung male stud connector Minim.: 08.12. hydraulic connections Anschweißverschraubung weld connector GSV DA Distanzadapter distance piece adapter GV DV Drosselverschraubung throttle union GZV EGE Gerader Einschraubstutzen (Dichtkegel) swivel connector ELV Einstellbare L-Verschraubung swivel nut run tee ESV Einschweiss-Schottverschraubung weld bulkhead fitting ETV Einstellbare T-Verschraubung swivel nut branch tee HS KOR KV MAV Gerade Schottverschraubung bulkhead union ROV Gerade Verschraubung union SR Gerade Zwischenverschraubung swivel union SWV Hohlschraube hollow screw TV Rohr-Verschlussverschraubung blanking plug for tube ends Schneidring cutting ring Schwenkverschraubung banjo elbow T-Verschraubung union tee Konus-Reduzieranschluss tube end reducer UEM Überwurfmutter nut Kreuzverschraubung union cross VKA Verschlussstopfen inkl.CAE Document type: name Function group No. Hydraulikverschraubungen symbols.2011 date 16.19 from 0001 to Sheet: 2 3 4 5 8 Symbole.: Revision No. Überwurfmutter blanking plug with nut for cones Manometer-Aufschraubstutzen pressure gauge connector VS Verschlussstopfen blanking plug for cones EWV Einstellbare Winkelverschraubung swivel elbow MAVE Manometer-Verschraubung pressure gauge swivel connector VSS Verschlussschraube blanking plug for ports FLM Flachmutter locknut for bulkheads Minim.2011 date name Keilmann name Letz E . Hydraulikverschraubungen symbols.12. GEV Einschraub-Messanschluss male stud measuring connector WEE Einstellbare Winkeleinschraubverschraubung . hydraulic connections XXXX Sheet plant: Sheet Location: FVP © 2011 by Joseph Vögele AG Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten ASV Refer to protection notice ISO 16016 3 6 7 of 8 8 Sheets .: 2248250 Document No. GV Gerader Messanschluss measuring union WFL Winkel-Flanschverschraubung L-Serie elbow flange adapter L-series GFL Gerade Flanschverschraubung L-Reihe straight flange adapter L-series REDV Reduzierverschraubung tube end reducer WFS Winkel-Flanschverschraubung S-Serie elbow flange adapter S-series Gewinde Reduzierstutzen thread reducer WSV Winkel-Schottverschraubung bulkhead elbow GAI GFS Gerade Flanschverschraubung S-Reihe straight flange adapter S-series GRV Gerade Reduzierverschraubung straight reducer Drawing by: Approved by: last change: date 16.: 00 Series code: Valid for Serial No. DKO Aufschraub-Messanschluss female measuring connector VSTI Verschlussschraube blanking plug for ports Gerader Aufschraubstutzen female connector Minim.