You are on page 1of 89

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008


Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01, ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

SPORT CITY 125-200-250

6736

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Index
Finished products........................................................................................................................................................................... 4
Alphanumeric index....................................................................................................................................................................... 5
FRAME.......................................................................................................................................................................................... 11
Table 28.01 - Frame................................................................................................................................................................11
Table 28.02 - Central stand.................................................................................................................................................... 12
Table 28.03 - Front fork - Stem base..................................................................................................................................... 13
Table 28.04 - Kaifa front fork - Hubs, sleeves........................................................................................................................14
Table 28.05 - Connecting rod................................................................................................................................................. 15
Table 28.06 - Rear shock absorber.........................................................................................................................................16
Table 28.07 - Front body - Front fairing.................................................................................................................................17
Table 28.08 - Front body - Front mudguard.......................................................................................................................... 19
Table 28.09 - Front body - Front cover..................................................................................................................................20
Table 28.10 - Front body - Internal shield............................................................................................................................. 21
Table 28.11 - Central body I...................................................................................................................................................23
Table 28.12 - Central body II..................................................................................................................................................24
Table 28.13 - Undersaddle..................................................................................................................................................... 25
Table 28.14 - Saddle unit....................................................................................................................................................... 26
Table 28.15 - Rear body I....................................................................................................................................................... 27
Table 28.16 - Rear body II...................................................................................................................................................... 28
Table 28.17 - Top box support............................................................................................................................................... 30
Table 28.18 - Dashboard........................................................................................................................................................ 31
Table 28.19 - Handlebar......................................................................................................................................................... 32
Table 28.20 - LH Controls....................................................................................................................................................... 33
Table 28.21 - RH controls....................................................................................................................................................... 34
Table 28.22 - Water cooler.....................................................................................................................................................36
Table 28.23 - Cooling system................................................................................................................................................. 37
Table 28.24 - Fuel tank I........................................................................................................................................................ 38
Table 28.25 - Fuel tank II....................................................................................................................................................... 39
Table 28.26 - Air box.............................................................................................................................................................. 40
Table 28.33 - Exhaust unit......................................................................................................................................................41
Table 28.34 - Front wheel...................................................................................................................................................... 42
Table 28.35 - Front caliper I................................................................................................................................................... 43
Table 28.36 - Front caliper II.................................................................................................................................................. 44
Table 28.37 - Rear wheel....................................................................................................................................................... 45
Table 28.38 - Rear caliper...................................................................................................................................................... 46
Table 28.39 - Headlight.......................................................................................................................................................... 47
Table 28.40 - Taillight............................................................................................................................................................. 49
Table 28.41 - Electrical system............................................................................................................................................... 50
Table 28.42 - Lock hardware kit.............................................................................................................................................52
Table 28.43 - Plate set and handbooks..................................................................................................................................53
Table 28.65 - Fuel vapour recover system............................................................................................................................. 54
ENGINE......................................................................................................................................................................................... 55
Table 29.27 - Carburettor I.....................................................................................................................................................55
20/01/2015

Page 2 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Table 29.28 - Carburettor II....................................................................................................................................................56


Table 29.29 - Carburettor III...................................................................................................................................................57
Table 29.30 - Throttle body....................................................................................................................................................58
Table 29.31 - Secondary air....................................................................................................................................................59
Table 29.32 - Engine............................................................................................................................................................... 61
Table 29.44 - Crankcase..........................................................................................................................................................62
Table 29.45 - Drive shaft........................................................................................................................................................ 63
Table 29.46 - Cylinder.............................................................................................................................................................64
Table 29.47 - Cylinder head................................................................................................................................................... 66
Table 29.48 - Camshaft...........................................................................................................................................................68
Table 29.49 - Oil breather valve.............................................................................................................................................69
Table 29.50 - Chain tensioner................................................................................................................................................ 70
Table 29.51 - Oil filter............................................................................................................................................................ 71
Table 29.52 - Clutch................................................................................................................................................................72
Table 29.53 - Oil pump...........................................................................................................................................................74
Table 29.54 - Transmission..................................................................................................................................................... 76
Table 29.55 - Variator assembly.............................................................................................................................................77
Table 29.56 - Starter motor I................................................................................................................................................. 78
Table 29.57 - Starter motor II................................................................................................................................................ 79
Table 29.58 - Variator cover................................................................................................................................................... 80
Table 29.59 - Ignition unit I....................................................................................................................................................81
Table 29.60 - Ignition unit II...................................................................................................................................................83
ACCESSORIES................................................................................................................................................................................ 85
Table 30.61 - Acc. - Windshields............................................................................................................................................ 85
Table 30.62 - Acc. - Top/cases I............................................................................................................................................. 86
Table 30.63 - Acc. - Top/cases II.............................................................................................................................................87
Table 30.64 - Acc. - Various....................................................................................................................................................88
Table 30.66 - Acc. - Mechanics anti-theft.............................................................................................................................. 89

20/01/2015

Page 3 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Finished products
Code
AP6223102AA602
AP6223102AA603
AP6223102AA605
AP6223102AB603
AP6223102AB605
AP6223102EA600
AP6223102EA602
AP6223102EA603
AP6223102EA604
AP6223102EA605
AP6223102EA706
AP6223102EB600
AP6223102EB602
AP6223102EB603
AP6223102EB604
AP6223102EB605
AP6223102EB706
AP6223102EC602
AP6223102EC603
AP6223102EC604
AP6223102EC605
AP6223102EC706
AP6223102EU601
AP6223102EU602
AP6223102EU603
AP6223102EU604
AP6223102EU605

20/01/2015

Validity

Page 4 / 89

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Code
006647
431098
484908
485779
485914
486362
486363
58141R
623876
672198
82545R
82869R
830486
832870
840332
8432900001
8432900002
8432900003
8432900004
843291
845604
846097
847116
847679
8477975
847931
8481875
849040
849480
852312
852319
852320
852364
852365
852367
852368
853007
853019
853039
854013
854509
854510
854631
8714085
8714485
871458
872479
872896
AP8101372
AP8101573
AP8101573
AP8101586
AP8101595
AP8101595
AP8101770
AP8101770
AP8101770
AP8101770
AP8101944
AP8101944
AP8102151
AP8102349
AP8102375
AP8102375
AP8102375
AP8102375
AP8102375

20/01/2015

No. table
28.33
29.52
29.46
29.46
29.46
29.46
29.46
29.59
28.43
28.26
28.33
29.59
29.46
29.44
29.44
29.46
29.46
29.46
29.46
29.46
29.47
28.33
29.53
29.60
29.60
29.54
29.54
29.59
29.55
30.62
28.65
28.65
28.39
28.18
28.39
28.40
28.39
28.04
28.16
28.43
28.41
28.40
28.40
29.58
29.58
29.58
29.27
28.33
28.22
28.23
29.59
28.65
28.24
28.65
28.24
28.25
29.27
29.30
28.24
28.25
28.24
28.23
28.01
28.07
28.08
28.12
28.15

Pos.
17
19
6
4
5
6
5
9
6
6
16
8
4
3
1
8
8
8
8
7
16
18
22
29
28
8
6
1
3
3
5
4
17
1
1
1
18
3
20
3
6
3
16
3
3
15
10
2
12
4
14
18
13
16
9
12
9
8
22
15
18
7
19
6
7
5
7

Code
AP8102375
AP8102375
AP8102375
AP8102376
AP8102376
AP8102376
AP8102376
AP8102376
AP8102376
AP8102376
AP8102378
AP8102378
AP8102381
AP8102504
AP8102520
AP8102523
AP8102576
AP8102678
AP8102688
AP8102719
AP8102765
AP8102873
AP8102947
AP8104071
AP8104072
AP8104197
AP8104251
AP8104406
AP8104422
AP8104602
AP8104611
AP8104612
AP8104613
AP8104721
AP8104723
AP8104724
AP8104725
AP8104726
AP8104880
AP8106776
AP8110104
AP8112176
AP8112244
AP8112506
AP8112927
AP8113003
AP8113003
AP8113003
AP8113003
AP8113003
AP8113003
AP8113004
AP8113004
AP8113004
AP8113004
AP8113004
AP8113005
AP8113005
AP8113005
AP8113006
AP8113541
AP8113697
AP8113697
AP8113789
AP8113789
AP8113844
AP8113846

No. table
28.16
28.22
28.65
28.01
28.12
28.22
28.23
28.41
28.65
29.27
28.24
28.65
28.07
28.65
28.65
28.42
29.49
28.65
28.65
28.65
28.23
28.65
28.42
28.24
28.24
30.63
28.24
28.24
28.42
30.63
28.42
28.42
28.42
28.22
28.19
28.19
28.43
28.42
28.03
28.65
29.52
28.41
28.41
28.41
28.41
28.20
28.21
28.35
28.36
28.36
28.38
28.20
28.21
28.35
28.36
28.38
28.35
28.36
28.38
28.38
28.37
28.34
28.34
29.53
29.57
28.35
28.38

Page 5 / 89

Pos.
6
17
12
18
6
10
9
18
8
8
15
20
5
26
23
6
12
1
2
3
6
17
5
20
19
3
7
6
11
5
4
3
12
1
2
3
4
1
6
7
1
25
26
24
1
4
4
10
6
8
9
5
5
9
5
8
7
12
6
5
8
8
8
4
1
1
1

Code
AP8113867
AP8113867
AP8113868
AP8113869
AP8113870
AP8113871
AP8114500
AP8117266
AP8118681
AP8118694
AP8118699
AP8118699
AP8119883
AP8119895
AP8119902
AP8119904
AP8119910
AP8119911
AP8120179
AP8120416
AP8120422
AP8120428
AP8120446
AP8120508
AP8120615
AP8120621
AP8120657
AP8120657
AP8120905
AP8120952
AP8120952
AP8120956
AP8121032
AP8121075
AP8121171
AP8121172
AP8121190
AP8121191
AP8121192
AP8121194
AP8121195
AP8121196
AP8121333
AP8121419
AP8121464
AP8121617
AP8121620
AP8121621
AP8121628
AP8121638
AP8121639
AP8121639
AP8121795
AP8121837
AP8121856
AP8123675
AP8123794
AP8124235
AP8124266
AP8124446
AP8124718
AP8124719
AP8124748
AP8124748
AP8124768
AP8124918
AP8124976

No. table
28.35
28.36
28.35
28.38
28.38
28.38
28.21
28.33
28.21
28.19
28.20
28.21
28.33
28.33
28.33
28.33
28.33
28.33
28.65
28.41
28.01
28.24
28.23
28.33
28.26
28.34
28.01
28.41
28.65
28.24
28.65
29.49
28.26
28.08
28.37
28.37
28.05
28.05
28.05
28.34
28.34
28.34
28.14
28.33
28.22
28.02
28.37
28.26
28.05
28.02
29.27
29.30
28.01
28.22
29.32
28.03
28.03
28.41
28.41
28.22
28.16
28.10
28.41
28.41
28.41
28.20
28.40

Pos.
4
4
8
2
3
4
17
3
18
1
6
6
1
1
12
7
2
2
24
13
20
17
12
15
4
11
21
12
19
11
15
2
7
10
4
3
8
4
6
4
6
5
5
4
4
9
7
8
7
8
7
7
14
11
5
4
3
30
28
3
11
8
20
20
27
1
9

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Code
AP8125757
AP8125757
AP8125812
AP8125848
AP8125893
AP8125901
AP8127098
AP8127109
AP8127112
AP8127145
AP8127305
AP8127305
AP8127337
AP8127418
AP8127441
AP8127461
AP8127466
AP8127489
AP8127489
AP8127514
AP8127515
AP8127552
AP8127552
AP8127556
AP8127558
AP8127559
AP8127561
AP8127562
AP8127564
AP8127592
AP8127619
AP8127619
AP8127644
AP8127668
AP8127695
AP8127696
AP8127698
AP8127809
AP8127810
AP8127811
AP8127825
AP8127826
AP8127827
AP8127828
AP8127828
AP8127829
AP8127843
AP8127860
AP8127862
AP8127885
AP8127886
AP8127925
AP8127926
AP8128059
AP8128060
AP8128062
AP8128063
AP8128126
AP8128127
AP8128156
AP8129465
AP8133610
AP8133673
AP8133725
AP8133725
AP8133739
AP8133798

20/01/2015

No. table
28.20
28.21
28.34
28.22
29.52
28.37
28.40
28.39
28.41
28.41
28.20
28.21
28.41
28.41
28.22
28.42
28.41
28.39
28.40
28.39
28.39
28.39
28.40
28.41
28.41
28.41
28.39
28.39
28.40
28.21
28.41
28.41
28.40
28.38
28.39
28.39
28.39
28.41
28.41
28.18
28.41
28.13
28.25
28.24
28.25
28.33
28.18
28.41
28.41
28.41
28.41
28.39
28.39
28.34
28.34
28.37
28.37
28.34
28.37
28.34
28.14
28.36
28.21
28.35
28.36
28.35
28.35

Pos.
15
15
2
5
3
6
7
9
2
8
7
7
10
11
2
13
3
16
15
10
11
12
12
9
7
6
3
2
1
1
20
20
3
12
1
1
8
11
6
1
29
2
4
5
5
6
1
33
3
35
34
2
3
10
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
10
9
2
3
1
2

Code
AP8133798
AP8133799
AP8133799
AP8133800
AP8133800
AP8133801
AP8133801
AP8133855
AP8133888
AP8133889
AP8133889
AP8133891
AP8133892
AP8133893
AP8133894
AP8133946
AP8134650
AP8134799
AP8134815
AP8134974
AP8134976
AP8135677
AP8144089
AP8144187
AP8144187
AP8144257
AP8144298
AP8144298
AP8144303
AP8144422
AP8144422
AP8144506
AP8144579
AP8144579
AP8144579
AP8144579
AP8144638
AP8144642
AP8144701
AP8144704
AP8144729
AP8144759
AP8144760
AP8144761
AP8144777
AP8144782
AP8144782
AP8144783
AP8144784
AP8144785
AP8144786
AP8144790
AP8144794
AP8144795
AP8144796
AP8145023
AP8145025
AP8146883
AP8146884
AP8149034
AP8149478
AP8150011
AP8150014
AP8150015
AP8150017
AP8150017
AP8150018

No. table
28.36
28.35
28.36
28.35
28.36
28.35
28.36
28.38
28.36
28.20
28.38
28.36
28.36
28.36
28.36
28.38
28.65
28.11
28.24
28.06
28.22
28.01
28.14
28.24
28.25
28.11
28.23
28.25
28.24
28.24
28.25
28.23
29.31
29.49
29.59
29.60
28.65
28.23
28.26
28.23
28.02
28.23
28.25
28.25
28.22
28.24
28.25
29.27
28.23
28.23
28.23
28.33
29.27
28.26
29.30
28.01
28.02
28.01
28.01
28.16
28.11
28.07
28.39
28.26
28.33
28.39
28.01

Page 6 / 89

Pos.
3
4
4
6
11
8
10
1
9
9
11
1
2
1
2
2
6
3
12
9
13
5
6
3
3
1
11
14
10
8
6
5
2
5
23
14
25
2
13
14
7
13
8
9
18
2
2
6
3
16
17
11
6
5
6
1
1
2
3
21
7
11
20
14
14
22
22

Code
AP8150020
AP8150020
AP8150020
AP8150026
AP8150038
AP8150045
AP8150088
AP8150107
AP8150137
AP8150159
AP8150159
AP8150159
AP8150159
AP8150204
AP8150204
AP8150204
AP8150211
AP8150248
AP8150270
AP8150277
AP8150285
AP8150298
AP8150333
AP8150362
AP8150362
AP8150376
AP8150382
AP8150382
AP8150382
AP8150382
AP8150403
AP8150413
AP8150413
AP8150413
AP8150413
AP8150413
AP8150413
AP8150413
AP8150413
AP8150413
AP8150413
AP8150413
AP8150416
AP8150423
AP8150423
AP8150423
AP8150429
AP8150429
AP8150432
AP8150438
AP8150450
AP8150450
AP8150450
AP8150502
AP8150538
AP8150554
AP8152018
AP8152117
AP8152140
AP8152246
AP8152246
AP8152246
AP8152246
AP8152267
AP8152269
AP8152277
AP8152278

No. table
28.05
28.06
28.19
28.41
28.06
28.26
28.19
28.35
28.39
28.10
28.16
28.16
28.22
28.10
28.16
28.16
28.39
28.65
28.22
28.19
28.26
28.12
28.14
28.16
28.40
28.39
28.12
28.24
28.25
28.33
28.26
28.07
28.08
28.10
28.11
28.11
28.13
28.15
28.17
28.18
28.39
28.40
28.07
28.10
28.11
28.22
28.39
28.41
28.05
28.02
28.09
28.16
28.65
28.01
28.33
28.05
28.05
28.08
28.42
28.22
28.23
28.41
28.42
28.65
28.15
28.23
28.01

Pos.
12
7
7
17
6
15
6
3
15
9
12
24
6
10
13
25
19
11
8
4
17
8
3
17
8
23
10
14
11
10
16
7
8
3
10
2
3
6
3
4
7
6
10
6
6
7
21
19
10
5
5
15
27
13
9
15
11
11
8
15
10
21
9
10
5
15
17

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Code
AP8152278
AP8152278
AP8152278
AP8152278
AP8152278
AP8152278
AP8152279
AP8152280
AP8152282
AP8152285
AP8152287
AP8152287
AP8152287
AP8152288
AP8152288
AP8152288
AP8152289
AP8152290
AP8152292
AP8152298
AP8152298
AP8152298
AP8152298
AP8152298
AP8152298
AP8152299
AP8152299
AP8152299
AP8152299
AP8152299
AP8152300
AP8152300
AP8152301
AP8152301
AP8152301
AP8152301
AP8152302
AP8152302
AP8152306
AP8152329
AP8152329
AP8152329
AP8152329
AP8152338
AP8152351
AP8152509
AP8154047
AP8154048
AP8154081
AP8156185
AP8156231
AP8156271
AP8156275
AP8156279
AP8156280
AP8156281
AP8156334
AP8156345
AP8158359
AP8161016
AP8161019
AP8161023
AP8161026
AP8161031
AP8161048
AP8161155
AP8161206

20/01/2015

No. table
28.22
28.38
28.39
28.40
28.41
28.42
28.65
28.41
28.16
28.01
28.33
28.34
28.38
28.17
28.34
28.37
28.03
28.06
28.06
28.01
28.12
28.13
28.16
28.42
28.65
28.16
28.26
28.39
28.40
28.41
28.06
28.19
28.02
28.05
28.06
28.19
28.08
28.22
28.65
28.01
28.18
28.24
28.25
28.12
28.09
28.36
28.01
28.33
28.41
28.16
28.16
28.08
28.08
28.08
28.08
28.08
28.08
28.08
28.25
28.05
28.05
28.01
28.37
28.06
30.64
28.05
28.08

Pos.
14
13
14
14
15
7
9
16
22
12
13
9
7
4
9
9
5
3
8
16
11
4
5
10
13
23
18
13
13
14
4
5
6
13
2
8
9
16
14
15
3
16
10
9
11
8
11
8
36
16
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
14
5
4
10
5
2
3
3

Code
AP8161207
AP8161208
AP8161209
AP8163206
AP8163207
AP8163285
AP8163287
AP8163288
AP8163289
AP8163291
AP8163293
AP8163294
AP8163295
AP8163296
AP8163297
AP8163298
AP8163300
AP8163301
AP8163302
AP8163303
AP8163304
AP8163305
AP8163329
AP8163435
AP8163441
AP8163478
AP8163479
AP8163480
AP8163547
AP8163551
AP8166436
AP8166437
AP8166438
AP8166439
AP8166440
AP8166478
AP8176041
AP8176200
AP8176222
AP8176244
AP8176248
AP8176249
AP8176251
AP8176252
AP8176255
AP8176268
AP8176269
AP8176271
AP8176272
AP8176274
AP8176275
AP8176277
AP8176280
AP8176281
AP8176282
AP8176283
AP8176284
AP8176287
AP8176288
AP8176289
AP8176290
AP8176292
AP8176293
AP8176294
AP8176296
AP8176297
AP8176298

No. table
28.08
28.08
28.08
28.02
28.02
28.04
28.04
28.04
28.04
28.04
28.04
28.04
28.04
28.04
28.04
28.04
28.04
28.04
28.04
28.04
28.04
28.04
28.03
28.04
28.03
28.04
28.04
28.04
28.03
28.06
28.07
28.09
28.16
28.07
28.07
28.43
28.24
29.32
29.32
29.58
29.59
29.31
29.48
29.29
29.53
29.44
29.44
29.58
29.58
29.54
29.59
29.59
29.46
29.47
29.48
29.48
29.48
29.59
29.29
29.47
29.47
29.47
29.53
29.53
29.59
29.55
29.55

Page 7 / 89

Pos.
4
5
6
3
4
1
3
4
5
7
9
10
11
12
13
14
16
17
18
19
20
21
1
2
2
15
8
6
1
1
8
8
10
9
9
5
4
1
1
14
1
11
5
8
11
11
11
10
9
6
19
2
7
10
5
4
3
10
9
15
19
21
15
6
9
2
17

Code
AP8176299
AP8176300
AP8176301
AP8176302
AP8176304
AP8176306
AP8176307
AP8176308
AP8176309
AP8176310
AP8176311
AP8176312
AP8176313
AP8176314
AP8176315
AP8176316
AP8176317
AP8176319
AP8176320
AP8176321
AP8176322
AP8176323
AP8176324
AP8176325
AP8176327
AP8176328
AP8176329
AP8176330
AP8176330
AP8176332
AP8176334
AP8176335
AP8176336
AP8176337
AP8176338
AP8176339
AP8176340
AP8176341
AP8176342
AP8176343
AP8176346
AP8176389
AP8176390
AP8176391
AP8176392
AP8176393
AP8176394
AP8176395
AP8177263
AP8178066
AP8178069
AP8178071
AP8178072
AP8178073
AP8178078
AP8178079
AP8178083
AP8178085
AP8178086
AP8178087
AP8178088
AP8178092
AP8178093
AP8178094
AP8178095
AP8178097
AP8178106

No. table
29.55
29.52
29.52
29.54
29.27
29.29
29.46
29.46
29.46
29.46
29.27
29.44
29.44
29.46
29.46
29.46
29.46
29.47
29.60
29.47
29.47
29.48
29.47
29.53
29.45
29.45
29.60
29.59
29.60
29.53
29.60
29.60
29.49
29.57
29.55
29.52
29.54
29.54
29.30
29.30
29.30
29.45
29.45
29.45
29.45
29.60
29.52
29.57
29.32
28.23
28.14
28.18
28.09
28.09
28.08
28.10
28.11
28.09
28.11
28.01
28.01
28.15
28.15
28.01
28.01
28.15
28.16

Pos.
18
15
9
13
3
11
8
8
8
8
4
11
11
8
8
8
8
11
1
10
8
5
18
3
2
2
10
22
22
25
9
18
6
4
1
15
13
2
1
5
3
2
2
2
2
2
12
3
4
1
2
2
2
4
2
2
4
1
9
10
8
3
2
9
7
4
3

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Code
AP8178107
AP8178858
AP8178885
AP8178889
AP8179355
AP8179358
AP8179359
AP8179446
AP8179449
AP8179450
AP8179690
AP8179691
AP8179693
AP8179694
AP8179696
AP8179697
AP8179700
AP8179701
AP8179702
AP8179703
AP8179704
AP8179707
AP8179708
AP8179730
AP8179737
AP8179739
AP8179740
AP8179742
AP8179743
AP8179746
AP8179747
AP8179748
AP8179751
AP8179752
AP8179753
AP8179787
AP8179790
AP8179791
AP8179794
AP8179795
AP8179796
AP8179797
AP8179798
AP8179801
AP8179802
AP8179803
AP8179804
AP8179805
AP8179806
AP8179808
AP8179809
AP8179812
AP8179813
AP8179815
AP8179816
AP8179817
AP8179818
AP8179862
AP8181006
AP8181007
AP8181008
AP8184103
AP8184104
AP8184273
AP8184273
AP8184447
AP8184447

20/01/2015

No. table
28.12
28.11
28.16
28.09
28.26
28.13
28.16
28.25
28.26
28.24
28.17
28.17
28.26
28.09
28.07
28.10
28.07
28.12
28.12
28.16
28.16
28.15
28.17
28.10
28.09
28.07
28.10
28.07
28.15
28.10
28.10
28.07
28.16
28.16
28.07
28.10
28.07
28.07
28.16
28.16
28.07
28.09
28.10
28.07
28.07
28.07
28.15
28.16
28.16
28.09
28.10
28.07
28.07
28.15
28.16
28.16
28.07
28.09
28.43
28.43
28.43
28.25
28.10
28.12
28.12
28.12
28.12

Pos.
4
8
14
7
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
3
1
2
1
2
8
9
1
6
7
3
3
1
2
1
4
5
1
1
2
4
1
3
2
1
2
4
3
1
3
2
4
1
1
2
3
1
3
2
1
1
2
4
6
3
3
3
1
1
3
3
3
3

Code
AP8184450
AP8184452
AP8184454
AP8184456
AP8184456
AP8184457
AP8184459
AP8184462
AP8184462
AP8184463
AP8184463
AP8184465
AP8184465
AP8184466
AP8184467
AP8184468
AP8184525
AP8184526
AP8184527
AP8184528
AP8187077
AP8187078
AP8187082
AP8187083
AP8187084
AP8187085
AP8187086
AP8187087
AP8201169
AP8201358
AP8201431
AP8201457
AP8201534
AP8201546
AP8201546
AP8201643
AP8201764
AP8202449
AP8213108
AP8213108
AP8213298
AP8213298
AP8213299
AP8213299
AP8213382
AP8213400
AP8213400
AP8213455
AP8213455
AP8213467
AP8213547
AP8213549
AP8213558
AP8213559
AP8213574
AP8213575
AP8213575
AP8213575
AP8213578
AP8213579
AP8213580
AP8213581
AP8213582
AP8213582
AP8213583
AP8213583
AP8213584

No. table
28.10
28.10
28.10
28.09
28.09
28.10
28.10
28.07
28.07
28.07
28.07
28.15
28.15
28.16
28.16
28.07
28.10
28.16
28.16
28.07
28.39
28.39
28.39
28.39
28.39
28.39
28.39
28.39
29.49
28.65
28.14
28.43
28.11
28.34
28.37
28.01
28.16
28.12
28.35
28.36
28.20
28.21
28.20
28.21
28.20
28.20
28.21
28.20
28.21
28.38
28.21
28.20
28.21
28.20
28.38
28.35
28.36
28.38
28.38
28.38
28.20
28.21
28.20
28.21
28.20
28.21
28.20

Page 8 / 89

Pos.
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
2
2
3
3
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
2
4
2
3
2
3
2
3
2
3
11
21
4
1
5
7
11
6
19
7
6
11
16
16
3
3
2
14
14
11
11
10
8
8
8
8
5
7
12
6
4
10
2
2
3
3
14
14
15

Code
AP8213584
AP8213585
AP8213585
AP8213593
AP8213595
AP8213598
AP8213600
AP8213601
AP8213602
AP8213675
AP8213676
AP8220263
AP8220263
AP8220283
AP8220323
AP8220469
AP8220598
AP8220617
AP8221128
AP8221172
AP8221172
AP8221218
AP8224462
AP8224462
AP8225370
AP8229331
AP8235181
AP8235185
AP8235186
AP8248897
AP8268523
AP8268599
AP8268600
AP8268601
AP8276091
AP8276091
AP8277764
AP8277765
AP8515050
AP851704
AP851727
AP851992
AP852021
AP852044
AP852061
AP852081
AP8540002
AP8540002
AP8540002
AP8540165
AP8550039
AP8550079
AP8550107
AP8550107
AP8550111
AP8550114
AP8550116
AP8550117
AP8550124
AP8550131
AP8550133
AP8550134
AP8550134
AP8550155
AP8550173
AP8550283
AP8550304

No. table
28.21
28.20
28.21
28.20
28.20
28.21
28.21
28.20
28.21
28.21
28.21
28.24
28.25
28.41
28.34
28.14
28.65
29.44
28.17
28.35
28.36
28.22
28.41
28.41
30.63
30.63
28.05
28.05
28.05
28.08
29.44
28.16
28.16
28.07
29.59
29.60
28.07
28.09
29.31
28.41
28.09
28.41
28.43
28.41
28.34
28.08
29.30
29.48
29.56
29.55
29.59
29.48
29.44
29.58
29.52
29.52
29.52
29.44
29.52
29.55
29.55
29.55
29.59
29.53
29.27
29.44
29.44

Pos.
15
16
16
12
13
13
12
10
10
8
8
21
13
5
12
7
22
4
5
5
7
9
4
4
4
6
1
2
9
12
20
1
2
4
20
20
9
10
16
32
9
31
2
32
1
13
9
12
2
6
15
8
8
7
13
11
8
21
7
7
8
9
16
23
1
2
18

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Code
AP8550307
AP8550326
AP8550331
AP8550334
AP8550336
AP8550337
AP8550347
AP8550347
AP8550361
AP8550366
AP8550380
AP8550401
AP8550417
AP8550417
AP8550417
AP8550429
AP8550439
AP8550455
AP8550477
AP8550487
AP8550508
AP8550512
AP8550522
AP8550556
AP8550556
AP8550557
AP8550558
AP8550577
AP8550577
AP8550578
AP8550580
AP8550586
AP8551014
AP8551015
AP8551015
AP8551015
AP8551015
AP8551045
AP8551045
AP8551046
AP8551047
AP8551051
AP8551060
AP8551060
AP8551060
AP8551065
AP8551112
AP8553003
AP8553005
AP8553006
AP8560006
AP8560007
AP8560008
AP8560009
AP8560009
AP8560010
AP8560011
AP8560014
AP8560016
AP8560017
AP8560019
AP8560055
AP8560059
AP8560125
AP8560126
AP8560130
AP8560142

20/01/2015

No. table
28.37
29.47
29.51
29.44
29.51
29.51
29.56
29.58
29.44
28.41
29.53
29.47
29.53
29.59
29.60
29.50
29.53
28.41
29.59
29.60
29.47
29.51
29.53
29.31
29.53
29.50
29.58
29.45
29.54
29.58
29.58
29.44
29.58
29.44
29.47
29.53
29.59
29.48
29.53
29.48
29.48
29.53
29.31
29.59
29.60
29.28
29.28
29.44
29.53
29.53
29.60
29.54
29.48
29.44
29.60
29.47
29.60
29.44
29.47
29.44
29.54
29.51
29.50
29.54
29.54
29.54
29.44

Pos.
5
5
1
14
3
7
4
4
17
23
12
1
26
4
4
3
7
22
18
30
2
5
21
8
8
1
8
4
14
6
5
13
2
12
12
29
21
10
10
2
1
30
1
11
11
7
11
5
11
28
15
12
12
9
27
22
8
6
13
7
5
4
2
3
7
4
16

Code
AP8560153
AP8570007
AP8570008
AP8570014
AP8570018
AP8570030
AP8570077
AP8570079
AP8570079
AP8570084
AP8570089
AP8570122
AP8575004
AP8575007
AP8575009
AP8575010
AP8575013
AP8575022
AP8575027
AP8575030
AP8575031
AP8575041
AP8575042
AP8575045
AP8575047
AP8575049
AP8575050
AP8575051
AP8575052
AP8577006
AP8577008
AP8577010
AP8577012
AP8577012
AP8577013
AP8577015
AP8577021
AP8577029
AP8577030
AP8577032
AP8577033
AP8577037
AP8577040
AP8577043
AP8577044
AP8577046
AP8577048
AP8577049
AP8577050
AP8577053
AP8577055
AP8577059
AP8577060
AP8577061
AP8577062
AP8577063
AP8577075
AP8577076
AP8577079
AP8577091
AP8577095
AP8580001
AP8580012
AP8580013
AP8580014
AP8580016
AP8580016

No. table
29.30
29.49
29.49
29.60
29.60
29.54
29.54
29.27
29.30
29.49
29.31
28.23
29.29
29.44
29.47
29.47
29.52
29.54
29.55
29.55
29.55
29.55
29.55
29.28
29.28
29.28
29.28
29.28
29.29
29.58
29.44
29.60
29.59
29.60
29.60
29.60
29.47
29.48
29.53
29.53
29.53
29.60
29.51
29.60
29.60
29.57
29.60
29.60
29.55
29.55
29.52
29.55
29.55
29.54
29.54
29.54
29.28
29.28
29.28
29.31
29.52
29.46
29.27
29.32
29.32
29.28
29.29

Page 9 / 89

Pos.
4
8
10
28
21
11
9
2
2
6
3
8
10
19
17
20
4
8
6
13
16
11
11
2
5
12
13
14
6
12
22
26
6
6
7
19
9
16
2
16
17
23
2
16
17
2
25
24
2
6
6
11
15
1
13
2
6
21
8
17
14
2
5
3
2
9
4

Code
AP8580017
AP8580021
AP8580022
AP8580023
AP8580024
AP8580025
AP8580026
AP8580027
AP8580028
AP8580029
AP8580041
AP8580042
AP8580059
AP8580061
AP8580061
AP8580062
AP8580063
AP8580066
AP8580066
AP8580068
AP8580069
AP8580070
AP8580071
AP8580072
AP8580073
AP8580074
AP8580075
AP8580076
AP8580077
AP8580078
AP8580079
AP8580083
AP8580084
AP8580084
AP8580086
AP8580087
AP8580088
AP8580089
AP8580090
AP8580095
AP8580096
AP8580097
AP8580098
AP8580099
AP8580100
AP8580102
AP8580104
AP8580104
AP8580105
AP8580106
AP8580107
AP8580108
AP8580113
AP8580114
AP8580116
AP8580118
AP8580119
AP8580122
AP8580123
AP8580124
AP8580125
AP8580126
AP8580127
AP8580128
AP8580129
AP8580130
AP8580131

No. table
29.28
29.28
29.28
29.28
29.28
29.29
29.29
29.29
29.28
29.28
29.49
29.49
29.31
28.26
29.58
29.52
29.31
28.33
29.47
29.52
29.47
29.53
29.51
29.53
28.02
29.51
29.55
29.47
29.53
29.47
29.47
29.53
29.59
29.60
29.47
29.44
29.55
29.55
29.53
29.52
29.48
29.48
29.48
29.48
29.48
29.53
29.59
29.60
29.48
29.48
29.53
29.49
29.53
29.45
29.59
29.53
29.52
29.45
28.41
29.56
29.56
29.47
29.31
29.51
29.48
29.53
29.53

Pos.
10
15
16
17
18
3
7
5
19
20
9
7
15
9
13
18
5
5
14
2
6
9
8
14
2
2
5
3
18
7
8
27
13
13
11
15
4
3
1
16
18
7
6
8
17
5
5
5
11
19
24
4
20
1
19
19
10
3
2
1
3
18
4
6
15
16
13

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Code
AP8580135
AP8580139
AP8580144
AP8580145
AP8580149
AP8580150
AP8580151
AP8580152
AP8580156
AP8580157
AP8580158
AP8580160
AP8580161
AP8580162
AP8580163
AP8580165
AP8580166
AP8580167
AP8580171
AP8580172
AP8580177
AP8580178
AP8580181
AP8580183
AP8580184
AP8580187
AP8580188
AP8580189
AP8580191
AP8580192
AP8580193
AP8580194
AP8580195
AP8580196
AP8580199
AP8580205
AP8580206
AP8580208
AP8580208
AP8580209
AP8580210
AP8580211
AP8580214
AP8580215
AP8580216
AP8580219
AP8580220
AP8580221
AP8580222
AP8580227
AP8580236
AP8580245
AP8580256
AP8580266
AP8580268
AP8580269
AP8580270
AP8580272
AP8580277
AP8590004
AP8590006
AP8590007
AP8590018
AP8590027
AP8590028
AP8590030
AP8590031

20/01/2015

No. table
29.55
29.52
29.53
29.52
29.46
29.46
29.46
28.41
29.53
29.53
29.49
29.47
29.59
29.59
29.59
29.49
29.52
29.44
29.52
28.26
29.46
28.26
28.26
28.26
28.26
29.48
29.48
29.54
29.31
29.31
29.31
29.31
29.31
29.31
29.55
29.55
29.48
29.52
29.52
29.52
29.52
29.52
29.31
29.31
29.46
28.26
29.29
29.55
29.55
29.28
29.58
29.58
29.58
29.28
29.28
29.28
29.28
29.46
29.60
29.52
29.29
29.47
29.58
29.52
29.55
28.34
28.34

Pos.
10
6
25
17
1
1
1
23
2
3
1
4
17
7
8
3
5
10
12
3
2
5
2
12
10
13
14
10
7
6
12
9
10
11
14
12
9
4
4
6
10
9
13
14
3
11
2
3
1
3
11
9
1
1
4
5
14
7
12
15
1
9
1
12
1
2
3

Code
AP8590032
AP8590033
AP8590034
AP8590035
AP8590035
AP8590037
AP8590037
AP8590038
AP8590038
AP8590040
AP8590041
AP8590043
AP8590044
AP8590045
AP8590047
AP8590049
AP8590052
AP8590055
AP8590055
AP8700792
AP8700793
AP8700794
AP8706409
AP8706409
AP8720115
AP8720116
AP8720117
AP8720118
AP8791265
AP8791266
AP8791294
AP8791295
AP8792369
AP8792370
AP8796998
AP8797003
B0160495
CM001908
CM001909
CM126430
CM128211
CM129901
CM140209
CM143240
CM155103
CM180901
CM180902
CM220805
CM220806
CM220807
CM220808
CM221101
GU05751630
GU05751730

No. table
28.34
29.58
28.21
28.20
28.21
28.20
28.21
28.20
28.21
28.39
28.39
28.40
28.40
28.40
28.39
28.42
29.59
29.59
29.60
30.64
30.64
30.64
28.13
28.16
30.66
30.66
30.66
30.66
30.61
30.61
30.61
30.61
30.63
30.63
30.63
30.64
29.54
28.23
28.23
29.32
29.27
29.28
29.28
29.32
29.58
28.19
28.19
30.62
30.62
30.62
30.62
30.62
28.40
28.40

Page 10 / 89

Pos.
11
12
2
10
10
12
12
13
13
4
6
2
4
5
5
2
12
3
3
1
1
1
5
18
1
2
3
4
2
4
1
3
2
1
7
3
2
18
19
1
3
2
4
1
11
2
3
2
2
2
2
1
10
11

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Code
AP8145023
AP8146883
AP8146884
AP8161023
AP8135677
AP8201643
AP8178095
AP8178088
AP8178094
AP8178087
AP8154047
AP8152285
AP8150502
AP8121795
AP8152329
AP8152298
AP8152278
AP8102376
AP8102375
AP8120422
AP8120657
AP8150018

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.01
Frame
1

Description
Frame
Rear footrest, RH
Rear footrest, LH
Washer hole picture
Footrest pin
Split pin
LH rear footrests rubber
LH cover rear footrest
RH rear footrests rubber
RH rear footrests cover
Number plate holder support
Screw w/ flange
Washer 15x8x0,8
T bush
Phillips screw, SWP M5x20
Screw w/ flange M5x16
Screw w/ flange M6x16
Clip M6
Clip m5
Black hose 98x2*
Hose clamp
Washer

Qty
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
4
2
2
5
2
3
2
2

Page 11 / 89

Variants

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

Code
AP8145025
AP8580073
AP8163206
AP8163207
AP8150438
AP8152301
AP8144729
AP8121638
AP8121617

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.02
Central stand
1

Description
Central stand
Spring coupling screw
Internal lateral stand spring
Lateral stand spring
Hex socket screw M10x130
Self-locking nut
Stand end stop
Gasket ring
Central stand spacer

Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

Page 12 / 89

Variants

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

FRAME
28.03
Front fork - Stem base
1

Code
AP8163329

Front fork

1
2
3
4
5
6

AP8163547
AP8163441
AP8123794
AP8123675
AP8152289
AP8104880

Front fork
Stem base
Ball ring set, complete
Lowe dust cover
Screw w/ flange
Cover

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
1
1
4
2

Page 13 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

FRAME
28.04
Kaifa front fork - Hubs, sleeves
1

1
2
3

Code
AP8163285
AP8163435
853019

screw M10x30
Seal washer
RH sleeve L25

AP8163287

RH sleeve

4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

AP8163288
AP8163289
AP8163480
AP8163291
AP8163479
AP8163293
AP8163294
AP8163295
AP8163296
AP8163297
AP8163298
AP8163478
AP8163300
AP8163301
AP8163302
AP8163303
AP8163304
AP8163305

LH sleeve
Stroke limit stop
Sleeve
Return spring
Shock absorber
Ring
Bush
Oil seal washer
Oil seal
Stop ring
Dust cover
Spring
Cover
O-ring
Stop ring
Cover
Stop ring
screw

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
2
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250], Fork with
letter K on hub[K]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200], Fork with letter K on hub[K]
1
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
1
Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]

Page 14 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

Code
AP8235181
AP8235185
AP8161155
AP8121191
AP8161019
AP8121192
AP8121628
AP8121190
AP8235186
AP8150432
AP8152018
AP8150020
AP8152301
AP8161016
AP8150554

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.05
Connecting rod
1

Description
Engine connecting element
Frame coupling rod
Silent-block
Frame pivot pin
Connecting rod pivot pin
Engine pivot pin
Spacer
Rod bush
Resin bush
Low self-locking nut M12*
Washer 12,2x22x2
Washer 10,5x21x2*
Self-locking nut
Rod bush
Hex socket screw M12x90

Qty
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
5
1
1
1
2

Page 15 / 89

Variants

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

Code
AP8163551
AP8152301
AP8152290
AP8152300
AP8161031
AP8150038
AP8150020
AP8152292
AP8134974

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.06
Rear shock absorber
1

Description
Shock absorber
Self-locking nut
Screw w/ flange M8x40
Self-locking nut M8
Shock absorber bush
Hex socket screw M10x45
Washer 10,5x21x2*
Screw w/ flange
Shock absorber support

Qty
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
2
1

Page 16 / 89

Variants

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

FRAME
28.07
Front body - Front fairing
1

1
2
2
2
2
2
2

Code
AP8179748
AP8179700
AP8179742
AP8179791
AP8179802
AP8179813
AP8184462

Description
Front fairing, black
LH F.Dashb.panel, cyan
LH F.Dashb.panel, grey
LH F.Dashb.panel, grey
LH F.Dashb.panel, blue
LH F.Dashb.panel, black
RH F.Dashb.panel, black

Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

2
3
3
3
3
3
3

AP8184462
AP8179696
AP8179739
AP8179790
AP8179801
AP8179812
AP8184463

RH F.Dashb.panel, black
RH F.Dashb.panel,cyan
RH F.Dashb.panel,grey
RH F.Dashb.panel,grey
RH F.Dashb.panel, blue
RH F.Dashb.panel, black
LH F.Dashb.panel, black

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3
4
4
4
4
4
4

AP8184463
AP8179753
AP8179796
AP8179803
AP8179818
AP8184468
AP8184528

LH F.Dashb.panel, black
Dashboard panel, grey
Dashboard panel, grey
Dashboard panel, blue
Dashboard panel, black
Dashboard panel, black
Dashboard panel bianco

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

4
5
6
7
8

AP8268601
AP8102381
AP8102375
AP8150413
AP8166436

Dashboard panel, cyan


Clip M4
Clip m5
Self-tap screw 3,9x14
"Aprilia" dataplate 30x15

1
2
2
6
1

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Page 17 / 89

Variants
Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan 2006 (s.t.851714)[cyan]
Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006-2007(s.t.851715)[shot]
Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006-2007 (s.t.851740)[grey]
Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2007 (s.t.851741)[blu]
Vehicle colour:Moka Black2006-2007 (s.t.851742)[moka]
Vehicle colour:Aprilia White "PM" 2008 (s.t.856522)[white]
Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2007 (s.t.854988)[black]
Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan 2006 (s.t.851714)[cyan]
Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006-2007(s.t.851715)[shot]
Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006-2007 (s.t.851740)[grey]
Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2007 (s.t.851741)[blu]
Vehicle colour:Moka Black2006-2007 (s.t.851742)[moka]
Vehicle colour:Aprilia White "PM" 2008 (s.t.856522)[white]
Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2007 (s.t.854988)[black]
Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006-2007(s.t.851715)[shot]
Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006-2007 (s.t.851740)[grey]
Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2007 (s.t.851741)[blu]
Vehicle colour:Moka Black2006-2007 (s.t.851742)[moka]
Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2007 (s.t.854988)[black]
Vehicle colour:Aprilia White "PM" 2008 (s.t.856522)[white]
Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan 2006 (s.t.851714)[cyan]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
9
9
9
10
11

Code
AP8166439
AP8166440
AP8277764
AP8150416
AP8150011

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.07
Front body - Front fairing
1

Description

Qty
Variants
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
2
2

Decal 125
Decal 200
Decal "Sport city"
Hex socket screw
Washer 4,3x12x1

Page 18 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

FRAME
28.08
Front body - Front mudguard
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Code
AP8156271
AP8156275
AP8156279
AP8156280
AP8156281
AP8156334
AP8156345

Description
Front mudguard, cyan
Front mudguard, grey
Front mudguard, grey
Front mudguard, blue
Front mudguard, black
Front mudguard, black
Front mudguard, white

Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

AP8178078
AP8161206
AP8161207
AP8161208
AP8161209
AP8102375
AP8150413
AP8152302
AP8121075
AP8152117
AP8248897
AP852081

Lower shield cover, black


RH In.clump
RH Ex.clump
LH In.clump
LH Ex.clump
Clip m5
Self-tap screw 3,9x14
Screw w/ flange M5x12
T bush *
Hex socket screw
Plug, met.black
Guard decal

1
1
1
1
1
4
8
4
2
2
1
2

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Page 19 / 89

Variants
Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan 2006 (s.t.851714)[cyan]
Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006-2007(s.t.851715)[shot]
Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006-2007 (s.t.851740)[grey]
Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2007 (s.t.851741)[blu]
Vehicle colour:Moka Black2006-2007 (s.t.851742)[moka]
Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2007 (s.t.854988)[black]
Vehicle colour:Aprilia White "PM" 2008 (s.t.856522)[white]
Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

FRAME
28.09
Front body - Front cover
1

1
2
3
3

Code
AP8178085
AP8178072
AP8179694
AP8179737

LH Frame cromo
RH Frame cromo
Front fairing, cyan
Front fairing, grey

3
3
3

AP8179797
AP8179808
AP8184456

Front fairing, blue


Front fairing, black
Front fairing, black

3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

AP8184456
AP8178073
AP8150450
AP8179862
AP8178889
AP8166437
AP851727
AP8277765
AP8152351

Front fairing, black


Water cooler grille, black
Washer for shafts D5
Deflector
Hood fairing, black
"Aprilia" dataplate 40x20
Maintenance
Name plate "250 ie"
Screw 4,2x16*

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
1
1
1
Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan 2006 (s.t.851714)[cyan]
1
Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006-2007 (s.t.851740)
[grey], Shot Grey 2006-2007(s.t.851715)[shot]
1
Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2007 (s.t.851741)[blu]
1
Vehicle colour:Moka Black2006-2007 (s.t.851742)[moka]
1
Vehicle colour:Aprilia White "PM" 2008 (s.t.856522)[white]
Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
1
Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2007 (s.t.854988)[black]
1
10
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page 20 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

FRAME
28.10
Front body - Internal shield
1

Code
AP8179697

Description
External fairing, cyan

AP8179740

External fairing, grey

AP8179787

External fairing, grey

AP8179798

External fairing, blue

AP8179809

External fairing, black

AP8184104

External fairing, grey

AP8184450

External fairing, black

AP8184452

External fairing, blue

AP8184454

External fairing, grey

AP8184457

External fairing, black

AP8184459

External fairing, black

AP8184525

External fairing, white

2
3
4
5
6
7
8

AP8178079
AP8150413
AP8179746
AP8179747
AP8150423
AP8179730
AP8124719

Internal shield, black


Self-tap screw 3,9x14
RH Water cooler grille, black
LH Water cooler grille, black
Screw 4,2x25*
Bumper
Reflector, amber

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Qty
Variants
1
Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan 2006 (s.t.851714)[cyan]
Country:Australia[AA], E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
1
Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006-2007(s.t.851715)[shot]
Country:Australia[AA], E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
1
Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006-2007 (s.t.851740)[grey]
Country:Australia[AA], E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
1
Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2007 (s.t.851741)[blu]
Country:Australia[AA], E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
1
Vehicle colour:Moka Black2006-2007 (s.t.851742)[moka]
Country:Australia[AA], E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
1
Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006-2007(s.t.851715)[shot]
Country:United States of America[USA]
1
Vehicle colour:Moka Black2006-2007 (s.t.851742)[moka]
Country:United States of America[USA]
1
Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2007 (s.t.851741)[blu]
Country:United States of America[USA]
1
Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006-2007 (s.t.851740)[grey]
Country:United States of America[USA]
1
Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2007 (s.t.854988)[black]
Country:Australia[AA], E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
1
Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2007 (s.t.854988)[black]
Country:United States of America[USA]
1
Vehicle colour:Aprilia White "PM" 2008 (s.t.856522)[white]
Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
1
9
1
1
2
2
2
Country:United States of America[USA]

Page 21 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
9
10

Code
AP8150159
AP8150204

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.10
Front body - Internal shield
1

Description

Qty
Variants
4
Country:United States of America[USA]
4
Country:United States of America[USA]

Washer 4,3x16*
Nut M4

Page 22 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

Code
AP8144257
AP8150413
AP8134799
AP8178083
AP8201534
AP8150423
AP8149478
AP8178858
AP8178086
AP8150413

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.11
Central body I
1

Description
Gasket
Self-tap screw 3,9x14
Plate
Glove comp.cover, black
Undersaddle hook cpl.
Screw 4,2x25*
Type appr.data cover, black
Door Plate
Glove box grille
Self-tap screw 3,9x14

Qty
1
8
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
4

Page 23 / 89

Variants

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
3
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

Code
AP8179701
AP8179702
AP8184273
AP8184273
AP8184447
AP8184447
AP8178107
AP8102375
AP8102376
AP8202449
AP8150298
AP8152338
AP8150382
AP8152298

20/01/2015

FRAME
28.12
Central body II
1

Description
RH underpanel
LH underpanel
Floor panel, black
Floor panel, black
Foot rest
Foot rest
Battery cover, black
Clip m5
Clip M6
Clip
Hex socket screw
Screw w/ flange
Washer 15x5,5X1,2
Screw w/ flange M5x16

Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
11
2
2
4
6
3
3

Page 24 / 89

Variants

Year:2006[6]
Year:2007[7]
Year:2007[7]
Year:2006[6]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
4
5

Code
AP8179358
AP8127826
AP8150413
AP8152298
AP8706409

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.13
Undersaddle
1

Description
Saddle compartment
Cover
Self-tap screw 3,9x14
Screw w/ flange M5x16
Rubber spacer

Qty
1
1
1
2
1

Page 25 / 89

Variants

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

Code
AP8129465
AP8178069
AP8150333
AP8201431
AP8121333
AP8144089
AP8220469

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.14
Saddle unit
1

Description
Saddle, black
Saddle hinge, black
Serpress nut
Split pin *
Saddle spin
Front saddle support rubber
Top box weatherseal

Qty
1
1
4
1
1
2
1

Page 26 / 89

Variants

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

FRAME
28.15
Rear body I
1

1
1

Code
AP8179707
AP8179743

C.Undersaddle, cyan
C.Undersaddle, grey

1
1
1
1

AP8179804
AP8179815
AP8184465
AP8184465

C.Undersaddle, blue
C.Undersaddle, black
C.Undersaddle, black
C.Undersaddle, black

2
3
4
5
6
7

AP8178093
AP8178092
AP8178097
AP8152269
AP8150413
AP8102375

L.LH Undersaddle, black


L.RH Undersaddle, black
Inspection cover, black
Hex socket screw
Self-tap screw 3,9x14
Clip m5

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
1
Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan 2006 (s.t.851714)[cyan]
1
Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006-2007 (s.t.851740)
[grey], Shot Grey 2006-2007(s.t.851715)[shot]
1
Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2007 (s.t.851741)[blu]
1
Vehicle colour:Moka Black2006-2007 (s.t.851742)[moka]
1
Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2007 (s.t.854988)[black]
1
Vehicle colour:Aprilia White "PM" 2008 (s.t.856522)[white]
Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
1
1
1
2
2
2

Page 27 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

FRAME
28.16
Rear body II
1

1
1
1
1
1
1

Code
AP8179751
AP8179794
AP8179805
AP8179816
AP8184466
AP8184526

Description
RH rear fairing, grey
RH rear fairing, grey
RH rear fairing, blue
RH rear fairing, black
RH rear fairing, black
RH rear fairing, white

Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
2
2
2
2
2
2

AP8268599
AP8179752
AP8179795
AP8179806
AP8179817
AP8184467
AP8184527

RH rear fairing, cyan


LH rear fairing, grey
LH rear fairing, grey
LH rear fairing, blue
LH rear fairing, black
LH rear fairing, black
LH rear fairing, white

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

AP8268600
AP8178106
AP8179359
AP8152298
AP8102375
AP8156231
AP8179703
AP8179704
AP8166438
AP8124718
AP8150159
AP8150204
AP8178885

LH rear fairing, cyan


Central Rear fairing, black
Rear fairing, black
Screw w/ flange M5x16
Clip m5
Number plate holder, black
RH bumper
LH bumper
Name plate SportCity Cromo
Rear reflector, red
Washer 4,3x16*
Nut M4
Rear guard

1
1
1
6
6
1
1
1
2
3
6
6
1

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Page 28 / 89

Variants
Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006-2007(s.t.851715)[shot]
Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006-2007 (s.t.851740)[grey]
Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2007 (s.t.851741)[blu]
Vehicle colour:Moka Black2006-2007 (s.t.851742)[moka]
Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2007 (s.t.854988)[black]
Vehicle colour:Aprilia White "PM" 2008 (s.t.856522)[white]
Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan 2006 (s.t.851714)[cyan]
Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006-2007(s.t.851715)[shot]
Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006-2007 (s.t.851740)[grey]
Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2007 (s.t.851741)[blu]
Vehicle colour:Moka Black2006-2007 (s.t.851742)[moka]
Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2007 (s.t.854988)[black]
Vehicle colour:Aprilia White "PM" 2008 (s.t.856522)[white]
Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan 2006 (s.t.851714)[cyan]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

Code
AP8150450
AP8156185
AP8150362
AP8706409
AP8201764
853039
AP8149034
AP8152282
AP8152299
AP8150159
AP8150204

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.16
Rear body II
1

Description
Washer for shafts D5
Rear splash guard
Self-tapping screw *
Rubber spacer
Screw clip D5,5*
Maintenance indi.dire.
Number plate support
Screw w/ flange M6x35
Self-locking nut M6
Washer 4,3x16*
Nut M4

Qty
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
4
4

Page 29 / 89

Variants

Country:United States of America[USA]


Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6

Code
AP8179690
AP8179691
AP8150413
AP8152288
AP8221128
AP8179708

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.17
Top box support
1

Description
Rear handle, grey
Luggage rack cover, grey
Self-tap screw 3,9x14
Screw w/ flange
T bush 8,5x10,7x12
Black plug

Qty
1
1
4
5
5
1

Page 30 / 89

Variants

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

FRAME
28.18
Dashboard
1

Code
852365

Dashboard

AP8127811

Dashboard

AP8127843

Dashboard

2
3
4

AP8178071
AP8152329
AP8150413

Socket support
Phillips screw, SWP M5x20
Self-tap screw 3,9x14

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
1
Country:United States of America[USA]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Country:Australia[AA], E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
3
4

Page 31 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8

Code
AP8118694
AP8104723
CM180901
AP8104724
CM180902
AP8150277
AP8152300
AP8150088
AP8150020
AP8152301

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.19
Handlebar
1

Description
Handlebar
KEN SEAN right mirrors
FU-HWA right mirrors
KEN SEAN left mirrors
FU-HWA left mirrors
Hex socket screw M8x50
Self-locking nut M8
Hex socket screw M10x70
Washer 10,5x21x2*
Self-locking nut

Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page 32 / 89

Variants
Technical Specifications:Abbreviation L - E9 - 001003[B]
Technical Specifications:Abbreviation E11 L001007[C]
Technical Specifications:Abbreviation L - E9 - 001003[B]
Technical Specifications:Abbreviation E11 L001007[C]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
9
10
10
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
15
15
16
16

Code
AP8124918
AP8213382
AP8213580
AP8213299
AP8213582
AP8113003
AP8113004
AP8118699
AP8127305
AP8213549
AP8213559
AP8133889
AP8213601
AP8590035
AP8213455
AP8213593
AP8590037
AP8213595
AP8590038
AP8213400
AP8213583
AP8125757
AP8213584
AP8213298
AP8213585

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.20
LH Controls
1

Description
LH lights selector
LH U-bolt
LH U-bolt
Cap screw
Cap screw
Oil pipe screw *
Washer 10x14x1,6*
Handgrip pair, black
stop Button
Rear master cylinder
Rear master cylinder D.12,7
Rear brake hose
Lever assy
Lever assy (GRIMECA)
Master cyl.level window, assy
Pump revision kit
Pump revision kit
Tank cover, assy
Tank cover, assy
Pump cover screw
Pump cover screw
Lever screw
Brake lever pin
Nut
Nut

Qty
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1

Page 33 / 89

Variants
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]

Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

FRAME
28.21
RH controls
1

1
2
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8

Code
AP8127592
AP8213581
AP8590034
AP8213299
AP8213582
AP8113003
AP8113004
AP8118699
AP8127305
AP8213547

RH lights selector
RH U-bolt
RH U-bolt
Cap screw
Cap screw
Oil pipe screw *
Washer 10x14x1,6*
Handgrip pair, black
stop Button
Front master cilinder

Qty
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1

AP8213558

Front master cilinder D.12,7

8
8

AP8213675
AP8213676

Front master cilinder


Front master cilinder (Heng Tong)

1
1

9
10
10
11
12

AP8133673
AP8213602
AP8590035
AP8213455
AP8213600

Front brake hose


Lever assy (Heng Tong)
Lever assy (GRIMECA)
Master cyl.level window, assy
Pump revision kit

1
1
1
1
1

12

AP8590037

Pump revision kit

13
13
14
14
15

AP8213598
AP8590038
AP8213400
AP8213583
AP8125757

Tank cover
Tank cover, assy
Pump cover screw
Pump cover screw
Lever screw

1
1
2
2
1

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Page 34 / 89

Variants
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]

Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc


version[200], Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200], HENG TONG[ht]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250], Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250], HENG
TONG[ht]
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200], HENG TONG[ht]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200], Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
15
16
16
17
18

Code
AP8213584
AP8213298
AP8213585
AP8114500
AP8118681

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.21
RH controls
1

Description
Brake lever pin
Nut
Nut
Throttle cable
Throttle with hand grip

Qty
Variants
1
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
1
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
1
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
1
1

Page 35 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

FRAME
28.22
Water cooler
1

1
2

Code
AP8104721
AP8127441

Water cooler
Thermal switch

3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

AP8124446
AP8121464
AP8125848
AP8150159
AP8150423
AP8150270
AP8221218
AP8102376
AP8121837
AP8101372
AP8134976
AP8152278
AP8152246
AP8152302
AP8102375
AP8144777

Fan, cpl.
Pin
Spacer
Washer 4,3x16*
Screw 4,2x25*
Screw 4,2x20*
Mudguard bush
Clip M6
Aluminium washer
Silent-block
Air duct
Screw w/ flange M6x16
Screw w/ flange M6x16
Screw w/ flange M5x12
Clip m5
Plug

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
1
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
3
3
3
1
2
3
6
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1

Page 36 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

Code
AP8178066
AP8144642
AP8144784
AP8101573
AP8144506
AP8102765
AP8102349
AP8570122
AP8102376
AP8152246
AP8144298
AP8120446
AP8144759
AP8144704
AP8152277
AP8144785
AP8144786
CM001908
CM001909

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.23
Cooling system
1

Description
Expansion tank
Water cooler hose union
Cooler-pump pipe
Hose clamp D16-24x8*
Breather pipe 7,5X3,5
White hose clip D.13,5x6
White hose clip D17,5x8
Expansion tank plug
Clip M6
Screw w/ flange M6x16
Breather plug
Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1
Head tube union
Joint
Screw w/ flange M6x12
Joint
Pump connection hose
Hose clamp
Hose clamp

Qty
1
1
1
10
1
2
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page 37 / 89

Variants

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Code
AP8179450
AP8144782
AP8144187
AP8176041
AP8127828
AP8104406
AP8104251
AP8144422
AP8101770
AP8144303
AP8120952
AP8134815
AP8101595
AP8150382
AP8102378
AP8152329
AP8120428
AP8102151
AP8104072
AP8104071
AP8220263
AP8101944

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.24
Fuel tank I
1

Description
Fuel tank
Fuel filler cap
Fuel collector rubber
Fuel pump
Fuel level sensor
Fuel filter
Oil breather valve
Gasket
Hose clip D8x5,5*
3-way union
Fuel pipe 5,5x10
Vacuum pipe
Hose clamp D10,1
Washer 15x5,5X1,2
Hose clamp D11,3
Phillips screw, SWP M5x20
Cable-guide
Black hose D12*
Hose clamp
Union cpl.
Breather pipe 4x8
2-way union

Qty
Variants
1
Technical Specifications:Carburettors version[carb]
1
1
1
Technical Specifications:Carburettors version[carb]
1
Technical Specifications:Carburettors version[carb]
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
4
4
5
4
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page 38 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

FRAME
28.25
Fuel tank II
1

Code
AP8179446

Fuel tank

AP8184103

Fuel tank

2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

AP8144782
AP8144187
AP8127827
AP8127828
AP8144422
AP8158359
AP8144760
AP8144761
AP8152329
AP8150382
AP8101770
AP8220263
AP8144298
AP8101944

Fuel filler cap


Fuel collector rubber
Fuel pump
Fuel level sensor
Gasket
Ring nut
Delivery fuel pipe
Fuel return hose
Phillips screw, SWP M5x20
Washer 15x5,5X1,2
Hose clip D8x5,5*
Breather pipe 4x8
Breather plug
2-way union

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
1
Country:Australia[AA], E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
Technical Specifications:Injection Version[i.e.]
1
Country:United States of America[USA]
Technical Specifications:Injection Version[i.e.]
1
Technical Specifications:Injection Version[i.e.]
1
Technical Specifications:Injection Version[i.e.]
1
Technical Specifications:Injection Version[i.e.]
1
Technical Specifications:Injection Version[i.e.]
2
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1

Page 39 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

FRAME
28.26
Air box
1

1
1
1
2
3
4
5

Code
AP8179355
AP8179449
AP8179693
AP8580181
AP8580172
AP8120615
AP8144795

Air box cpl.


Air box cpl.
Air box cpl.
Hose clamp
Air filter
Gasket D3
Intake hose

Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

AP8580178
672198
AP8121032
AP8121621
AP8580061
AP8580184
AP8580219
AP8580183
AP8144701
AP8150015
AP8150045
AP8150403
AP8150285
AP8152299

Air intake hose


Air box protection
Bush
Hose clamp
Self-tap screw 3x20
Bushing
Hose clamp
Bushing
Cap
Washer 6,6x18x1,6*
Hex socket screw M6x55
Hex socket screw M6x45
Hex socket screw M6x35
Self-locking nut M6

1
1
3
1
9
2
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
3

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Page 40 / 89

Variants
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]

Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc


version[200]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

FRAME
28.33
Exhaust unit
1

1
1

Code
AP8119883
AP8119895

Manifold
Manifold

872896

Silencer

AP8119910

Silencer

AP8119911

Silencer

3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

AP8117266
AP8121419
AP8580066
AP8127829
AP8119904
AP8154048
AP8150538
AP8150382
AP8144790
AP8119902
AP8152287
AP8150017
AP8120508
82545R
006647
846097

Exhaust pipe protection


Nut
Exhaust pipe gasket
Lamda sensor
Hose clamp
Silencer supp. plate
Hex socket screw M5x10
Washer 15x5,5X1,2
Rubber spacer
Cover
Screw w/ flange M8x25
Washer 8,4x16x1,6
T bush *
Ball bearing
Circlip
Graphite bushing

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Country:United States of America[USA]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Country:Australia[AA], E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
2
1
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
1
3
3
3
1
3
3
1
1
1
1

Page 41 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

FRAME
28.34
Front wheel
1

Code
AP8128060

Front wheel, grey

AP8128126

Front wheel, grey

1
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8

AP8128156
AP852061
AP8125812
AP8590030
AP8590031
AP8121194
AP8121196
AP8121195
AP8201546
AP8113697
AP8113697

Front wheel, grey


Front wheel, grey
Bearing 15x42x13
Bearing 15X42X13
Spacer 16X22X76.5
LH spacer
RH spacer
Front wheel spindle
Tubeless tyre valve
Front brake disc d.260
Front brake disc d.260

9
9

AP8152287
AP8152288

Screw w/ flange M8x25


Screw w/ flange

10
11
11
12

AP8128059
AP8120621
AP8590032
AP8220323

Front tyre 120-70 15


Oil seal
Oil seal 25X42X7
Cover

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200], ZNL sign[znl]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200], Grimeca[gr]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250], Grimeca[gr]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250], ZNL sign[znl]
2
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
2
Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
1
1
1
1
1
2
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
10 Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
5
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
2
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
2
Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
1

Page 42 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

FRAME
28.35
Front caliper I
1

Code
AP8113844

Front brake caliper

AP8133739

Front brake caliper

AP8133725

Pads pair

AP8133798

Pads pair

3
4

AP8150107
AP8113867

Hex socket screw M8x30


Pins+Caliper springs

AP8133799

Pins+Caliper springs

5
6

AP8221172
AP8133800

Cable-guide
Air bleed valve

AP8213108

Air bleed valve

AP8113005

Bleed valve cap

AP8213575

Bleed valve cap

AP8113868

Brake caliper rev. kit

AP8133801

Brake caliper rev. kit

9
10

AP8113004
AP8113003

Washer 10x14x1,6*
Oil pipe screw *

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200], Grimeca[gr]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200], HENG TONG[ht]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200], Grimeca[gr]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200], HENG TONG[ht]
2
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200], Grimeca[gr]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200], HENG TONG[ht]
1
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200], HENG TONG[ht]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200], Grimeca[gr]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200], Grimeca[gr]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200], HENG TONG[ht]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200], Grimeca[gr]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200], HENG TONG[ht]
2
1

Page 43 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

FRAME
28.36
Front caliper II
1

1
1

Code
AP8133891
AP8133893

Description
RH front brake caliper
RH front brake caliper

2
2

AP8133892
AP8133894

LH front brake caliper


LH front brake caliper

3
3

AP8133725
AP8133798

Pads pair
Pads pair

4
4

AP8113867
AP8133799

Pins+Caliper springs
Pins+Caliper springs

5
6
7
8

AP8113004
AP8113003
AP8221172
AP8113003

Washer 10x14x1,6*
Oil pipe screw *
Cable-guide
Oil pipe screw *

8
9
10
10

AP8152509
AP8133888
AP8133610
AP8133801

Oil pipe screw *


Front brake hose
Brake caliper rev. kit
Brake caliper rev. kit

11

AP8133800

Air bleed valve

11
12
12

AP8213108
AP8113005
AP8213575

Air bleed valve


Bleed valve cap
Bleed valve cap

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Qty
Variants
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250], Grimeca[gr]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250], HENG
TONG[ht]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250], Grimeca[gr]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250], HENG
TONG[ht]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250], Grimeca[gr]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250], HENG
TONG[ht]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250], Grimeca[gr]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250], HENG
TONG[ht]
5
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250], Grimeca[gr]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250], HENG
TONG[ht]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250], HENG
TONG[ht]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250], Grimeca[gr]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250], Grimeca[gr]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250], HENG
TONG[ht]

Page 44 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

Code
AP8128063
AP8128127
AP8128062
AP8121172
AP8121171
AP8550307
AP8125901
AP8121620
AP8113541
AP8152288
AP8161026
AP8201546

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.37
Rear wheel
1

Description
Rear wheel, grey
Rear wheel, grey
Rear tyre 130-80 15"
Rear wheel ins.spacer
Outside spacer
Rear wheel nut
Cap
Split pin
Brake disc D220
Screw w/ flange
Speed sensor screw
Tubeless tyre valve

Qty
Variants
1
Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
1
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
2
1

Page 45 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
1
2
2
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
10
11
12
13

Code
AP8113846
AP8133855
AP8113869
AP8133946
AP8113870
AP8113871
AP8213578
AP8113006
AP8213574
AP8113005
AP8213575
AP8152287
AP8113004
AP8113003
AP8213467
AP8213579
AP8133889
AP8127668
AP8152278

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.38
Rear caliper
1

Description
Rear brake caliper D32
Rear brake caliper
Pads pair
Rear pads pair
F.antiwhistle plate-pair
Pin+Brake spring
Pin+Brake spring
Air bleed valve
Air bleed valve
Bleed valve cap
Bleed valve cap
Screw w/ flange M8x25
Washer 10x14x1,6*
Oil pipe screw *
Brake caliper rev. kit
Brake caliper rev. kit
Rear brake hose
Speedometer sensor cpl.
Screw w/ flange M6x16

Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2

Page 46 / 89

Variants
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]

Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

FRAME
28.39
Headlight
1

1
1
1
2
2

Code
852367
AP8127695
AP8127696
AP8127562
AP8127925

Description
Headlight
Headlight
Headlight
RH Turn indicator f.lens
RH Turn indicator f.lens

Qty
1
1
1
1
1

AP8187077

RH Turn indicator f.lens

AP8187082

RH Turn indicator f.lens

AP8187084

RH Turn indicator f.lens

AP8187086

RH Turn indicator f.lens

3
3

AP8127561
AP8127926

LH front turn indicator lens


LH front turn indicator lens

1
1

AP8187078

LH front turn indicator lens

AP8187083

LH front turn indicator lens

AP8187085

LH front turn indicator lens

AP8187087

LH front turn indicator lens

4
5
6
7
8
9

AP8590040
AP8590047
AP8590041
AP8150413
AP8127698
AP8127109

RH.turn indicator lens


LH turn indicator lens
screw 2,9x9,5
Self-tap screw 3,9x14
Headlight wiring+boots
Lamp H7-12V-55W

1
1
2
8
1
1

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Page 47 / 89

Variants
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:E-I[EU]
Country:Australia[AA], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
Country:Australia[AA], E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2007 (s.t.854988)[black]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006-2007(s.t.851715)[shot]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Vehicle colour:Moka Black2006-2007 (s.t.851742)[moka]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2007 (s.t.851741)[blu]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006-2007 (s.t.851740)[grey]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:Australia[AA], E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2007 (s.t.854988)[black]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006-2007(s.t.851715)[shot]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Vehicle colour:Moka Black2006-2007 (s.t.851742)[moka]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2007 (s.t.851741)[blu]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006-2007 (s.t.851740)[grey]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:Australia[AA], E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
Country:Australia[AA], E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

Code
AP8127514
AP8127515
AP8127552
AP8152299
AP8152278
AP8150137
AP8127489
852364
853007
AP8150211
AP8150014
AP8150429
AP8150017
AP8150376

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.39
Headlight
1

Description
RH front turn indicator
LH front turn indicator
Turn indicator lens
Self-locking nut M6
Screw w/ flange M6x16
Hex socket screw M6x16
Lamp RY10W 12V
RH clamp
LH clamp
Hex socket screw M8x16
Washer 6,4x12,5*
Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5*
Washer 8,4x16x1,6
Washer 8,5x15x0,8

Qty
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2

Page 48 / 89

Variants
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

Code
852368
AP8127564
AP8590043
854510
AP8127644
AP8590044
AP8590045
AP8150413
AP8127098
AP8150362
AP8124976
GU05751630
GU05751730
AP8127552
AP8152299
AP8152278
AP8127489
854631

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.40
Taillight
1

Description
Taillight
Taillight
Taillight lens
Taillight wiring harn.
Taillight wiring harn.
Internal cup
screw 3,5x9,5
Self-tap screw 3,9x14
Number-plate light
Self-tapping screw *
Plate light wiring
Rear RH turn indicator
Rear LH turn indicator
Turn indicator lens
Self-locking nut M6
Screw w/ flange M6x16
Lamp RY10W 12V
Cover

Qty
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1

Page 49 / 89

Variants
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:Australia[AA], E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:Australia[AA], E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]

Country:United States of America[USA]


Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

FRAME
28.41
Electrical system
1

1
2
2

Code
AP8112927
AP8127112
AP8580123

Relay 12V-150A
Coil
HT coil+cable

3
3
4
4

AP8127466
AP8127862
AP8224462
AP8224462

ECU
ECU
Relay 12V/30A
Relay 12V/30A

5
6

AP8220283
854509

Rubber spacer *
Main wiring harness

AP8127559

Main wiring harness

AP8127810

Main wiring harness

7
8
9
10
11

AP8127558
AP8127145
AP8127556
AP8127337
AP8127418

Relay battery wiring


Relay-starter motor cable
Ground-battery lead
Horn
Voltage regulator

11
12
13
14
15
16
17

AP8127809
AP8120657
AP8120416
AP8152299
AP8152278
AP8152280
AP8150026

Voltage regulator
Hose clamp
Black hose 178x4
Self-locking nut M6
Screw w/ flange M6x16
Screw w/ flange M6x25
Nut M6

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
1
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
3
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
1
Country:United States of America[USA]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Country:Australia[AA], E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
1
1
1
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
3
8
3
3
2
3

Page 50 / 89

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

FRAME
28.41
Electrical system
1

Pos.
18
19
20
20
20
20
21
22
23
23

Code
AP8102376
AP8150429
AP8124748
AP8124748
AP8127619
AP8127619
AP8152246
AP8550455
AP8550366
AP8580152

Description
Clip M6
Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5*
Battery YTX12-BS
Battery YTX12-BS
Battery YT12B-BS
Battery YT12B-BS
Screw w/ flange M6x16
Scr. sparkplug cap
Spark plug prot.collar
Spark plug prot.collar

Qty
3
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1

24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32

AP8112506
AP8112176
AP8112244
AP8124768
AP8124266
AP8127825
AP8124235
AP851992
AP851704

Fuse 20A
Fuse 15A
Fuse 7,5A
Socket
Inclination sensor
Maintenance
Flasher unit
Guard
Sheath

1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

32
33
34
35
36

AP852044
AP8127860
AP8127886
AP8127885
AP8154081

Sheath
Extension
Sheath
HT wire
Support bracket

1
1
1
1
1

20/01/2015

Page 51 / 89

Variants

Year:2006[6]
Year:2007[7]
Year:2006[6]
Year:2007[7]

Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]


Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]

Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]


Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

Code
AP8104726
AP8590049
AP8104612
AP8104611
AP8102947
AP8102523
AP8152278
AP8152140
AP8152246
AP8152298
AP8104422
AP8104613
AP8127461

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.42
Lock hardware kit
1

Description
Lock kit
Main switch - steering lock
Front box lock
Saddle lock
Saddle closing plate
Lock nut M22x1,5
Screw w/ flange M6x16
Shear rivet M6x17
Screw w/ flange M6x16
Screw w/ flange M5x16
Lock cable
"Aprilia" key w/out transpo.
Main switch seal

Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1

Page 52 / 89

Variants

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
3
3
3
4
5
6

Code
AP8201457
AP852021
854013
AP8181006
AP8181007
AP8181008
AP8104725
AP8166478
623876

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.43
Plate set and handbooks
1

Description
Rivet *
Tamperproof dataplate
Operator's handbook -USAOperator's handbook -IOperator's handbook -F-D-E-UK-NL-DKOperator's handbook -GR-JToolkit
Technical decal set
Name plate

Page 53 / 89

Qty
Variants
2
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Country:Japan[JJ]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27

Code
AP8102678
AP8102688
AP8102719
852320
852319
AP8134650
AP8106776
AP8102376
AP8152279
AP8152267
AP8150248
AP8102375
AP8152298
AP8152306
AP8120952
AP8101595
AP8102873
AP8101586
AP8120905
AP8102378
AP8201358
AP8220598
AP8102520
AP8120179
AP8144638
AP8102504
AP8150450

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

FRAME
28.65
Fuel vapour recover system
1

Description
Carbon filter
Hose clamp d.76
Hose clamp d.80,5
Bracket
Bracket
Valve support clamp
"Purge" valve
Clip M6
Screw w/ flange M6x20
Hex socket screw M5x12
Washer 5,5x15x1,6
Clip m5
Screw w/ flange M5x16
Self-locking nut m5
Fuel pipe 5,5x10
Hose clamp D10,1
Joint
Hose clip D.15,5x6,6
Fuel pipe 8x13
Hose clamp D11,3
Hose clamp D 11,9
Breather pipe
Hose clamp
Hose clamp D8
Joint
Rubber spacer
Washer for shafts D5

Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
3
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1

Page 54 / 89

Variants
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]
Country:United States of America[USA]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

ENGINE
29.27
Carburettor I
1

Code
AP8550173

Description
Screw w/ flange M6x25

2
3
3
4

AP8570079
AP8176304
CM128211
AP8176311

Hose clamp
Carburettor cpl.
Carburettor cpl.
Intake manifold

5
6
6
7
8
9
10

AP8580012
AP8144783
AP8144794
AP8121639
AP8102376
AP8101770
872479

Carburettor gasket set


Carburettor flange
Carburettor flange
Hose clamp 40-60 h9
Clip M6
Hose clip D8x5,5*
Reduction kit 80 Km/h

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Qty
Variants
3
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
2
1
1
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]

Page 55 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

ENGINE
29.28
Carburettor II
1

Code
AP8580266

Idle jet 35

2
2
3
4
4
5
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

AP8575045
CM129901
AP8580227
AP8580268
CM140209
AP8575047
AP8580269
AP8577075
AP8551065
AP8577079
AP8580016
AP8580017
AP8551112
AP8575049
AP8575050
AP8575051
AP8580270
AP8580021
AP8580022
AP8580023
AP8580024
AP8580028
AP8580029
AP8577076

Main jet 100


Main jet 90
Adj.min.eng.speed air screw
Conical pin
Conical pin
Valve gas return spring
Valve gas return spring
Float chamber kit
Starter cover
Cover
screw
screw
Fuel closing needle
Diaphragm
Float kit
Automatic starter cpl.
Automatic starter cpl.
Spring
Cup
Washer
Circlip
Spring
Washer
Acceleration pump kit

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
1
1
5
2
1
1
1
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page 56 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

ENGINE
29.29
Carburettor III
1

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

Code
AP8590006
AP8580220
AP8580025
AP8580016
AP8580027
AP8575052
AP8580026
AP8176252
AP8176288

Air intake
Hose clamp
screw
screw
screw
Heater
Spring
pipe
By-pass pipe

10
11

AP8575004
AP8176306

Hose clamp
Hose clamp

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
2
1

Page 57 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

Code
AP8176342
AP8570079
AP8176346
AP8560153
AP8176343
AP8144796
AP8121639
AP8101770
AP8540002

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

ENGINE
29.30
Throttle body
1

Description
Intake manifold
Hose clamp
Throttle body cpl.
Screw w/ flange
Injector kit complete
Throttle body hose
Hose clamp 40-60 h9
Hose clip D8x5,5*
Screw w/ flange

Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
3

Page 58 / 89

Variants
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]

Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]

Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

ENGINE
29.31
Secondary air
1

Code
AP8551060

Screw

AP8144579

Hose clamp

AP8570089

Gasket

AP8580127

SAS valve

AP8580063

screw

AP8580192

Gasket

AP8580191

Cover

AP8550556

Screw w/ flange

AP8580194

Gasket

10

AP8580195

Hose union

11
11
12

AP8176249
AP8580196
AP8580193

pipe
pipe
Filter

13

AP8580214

Cover

14

AP8580215

Soundproofing material

15

AP8580059

Plain washer

16

AP8515050

Hose clamp

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
3
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
2
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
2
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
2
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
2
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
2
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]

Page 59 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
17

Code
AP8577091

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

ENGINE
29.31
Secondary air
1

Description

Qty
Variants
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]

Intake pipe

Page 60 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

ENGINE
29.32
Engine
1

Code
AP8176200

Engine cpl. 250

1
1
1

AP8176222
CM126430
CM143240

Engine cpl. 125


Engine cpl. 200
Engine cpl. 250

2
3
4
5

AP8580014
AP8580013
AP8177263
AP8121856

Cylinder gasket kit


Engine set gasket
Decal IP 35x35
Cable-guide

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
1
Country:Australia[AA], E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1
Country:United States of America[USA]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
1
1
1

Page 61 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

ENGINE
29.44
Crankcase
1

Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

Code
840332
AP8550283
832870
AP8220617
AP8553003
AP8560014
AP8560017
AP8550107
AP8560009
AP8580167
AP8176268

Stud bolt
screw
Cap nut
Silent-block
Gasket
Cover M12x1,5
Nozzle
Pin d.9,5 h=15
screw
plate
Crankcase assy

11

AP8176269

Crankcase assy

11
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

AP8176312
AP8176313
AP8551015
AP8550586
AP8550334
AP8580087
AP8560142
AP8550361
AP8550304
AP8575007
AP8268523
AP8550117
AP8577008

Crankcase assy
Crankcase assy
Locating dowel
Oil level rod cpl.
O-ring
Valve spring
Oil pressure valve
Transm.oil unload screw
Alloy washer
Intake oil cup
Filter support insert
Gasket
Gasket

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
4
11
4
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page 62 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
4

Code
AP8580114
AP8176327
AP8176328
AP8176389
AP8176390
AP8176391
AP8176392
AP8580122
AP8550577

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

ENGINE
29.45
Drive shaft
1

Description

Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Gasket ring
Crankshaft cpl.
Crankshaft cpl. cat2
Crankshaft cpl.
Crankshaft cpl. cat2
Crankshaft cpl.
Crankshaft cpl. cat2
O-ring
Gasket ring

Page 63 / 89

Variants
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

ENGINE
29.46
Cylinder
1

1
1
1
2
2

Code
AP8580149
AP8580150
AP8580151
AP8580001
AP8580177

Description
Cylinder base gasket 0,4
Cylinder base gasket 0,6
Cylinder base gasket 0,8
Piston pin
Piston pin

3
4
4

AP8580216
485779
830486

Snap ring
Compression ring d.57x1
Ring 72x1.5

5
5

485914
486363

Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5


Scraper ring 72x2,5

484908

Scraper ring 72x1

6
7
7
7
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8

486362
843291
AP8176280
AP8580272
8432900001
8432900002
8432900003
8432900004
AP8176307
AP8176308
AP8176309
AP8176310
AP8176314
AP8176315

Oil scraper ring d.57x1


Cylinder with piston
Cylinder with piston
Cylinder with piston
Piston assy
Piston assy cat2
Piston assy cat3
Piston assy cat4
Piston assy
Piston assy cat2
Piston assy cat3
Piston assy cat4
Piston assy
Piston assy cat2

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Qty
Variants
1
1
1
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], 250 cc
version[250]
2
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], 250 cc
version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], 250 cc
version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], 250 cc
version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]

Page 64 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
8
8

Code
AP8176316
AP8176317

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

ENGINE
29.46
Cylinder
1

Description

Qty
Variants
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]

Piston assy cat3


Piston assy cat4

Page 65 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

ENGINE
29.47
Cylinder head
1

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8

Code
AP8550401
AP8550508
AP8580076
AP8580160
AP8550326
AP8580069
AP8580078
AP8176322
AP8580079

Description
Exhaust pipe stud bolt
Half-cone
Cup
Spring
Valve gasket ring
Cup
Intake valve
Exhaust valve
Exhaust valve

AP8577021

Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm

9
10

AP8590007
AP8176281

Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm


Cylinder head assy.

10
11
11

AP8176321
AP8176319
AP8580086

Cylinder head assy.


screw
screw

12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18

AP8551015
AP8560016
AP8580066
AP8176289
845604
AP8575009
AP8176324
AP8580126

Locating dowel
Dowel
Exhaust pipe gasket
Hex socket screw
Thermostat cover
Thermostat
Thermistor
Thermistor

19

AP8176290

Gasket

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Qty
Variants
2
8
4
4
4
4
2
2
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
2
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], 250 cc
version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
2
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
2
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1

Page 66 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
20
21
22

Code
AP8575010
AP8176292
AP8560010

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

ENGINE
29.47
Cylinder head
1

Description

Qty
4
1
1

O-ring
screw
Cap

Page 67 / 89

Variants

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

ENGINE
29.48
Camshaft
1

1
2
3
4
5
5
5
6
7
8

Code
AP8551047
AP8551046
AP8176284
AP8176283
AP8176251
AP8176282
AP8176323
AP8580098
AP8580097
AP8550079

Description
Rocker arm adjuster nut
Valve adj.spec.screw
Rocker arm assy., exhaust
Rocker arm assy., inlet
Camshaft
Camshaft
Camshaft
Rocker arms axis
Timing system gear
screw M6x35

Qty
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

8
9
10
11
12
12
13
14
15

AP8580099
AP8580206
AP8551045
AP8580105
AP8540002
AP8560008
AP8580187
AP8580188
AP8580129

Hex socket screw M5x25


plate
Screw w/ flange
plate
Screw w/ flange
screw
Plain washer
Plain washer
Drum

1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

16

AP8577029

Weight

17

AP8580100

Spring

18

AP8580096

Counterweight

19

AP8580106

Gasket

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Page 68 / 89

Variants

Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]


Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]

Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], 250 cc


version[250]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]

Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]


Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], 250 cc
version[250]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], 250 cc
version[250]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], 250 cc
version[250]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], 250 cc
version[250]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], 250 cc
version[250]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

ENGINE
29.49
Oil breather valve
1

1
2
3
4
5
6
6

Code
AP8580158
AP8120956
AP8580165
AP8580108
AP8144579
AP8176336
AP8570084

Oil breather valve


Breather pipe
screw
Gasket
Hose clamp
Spark plug
Spark plug CR8EB

7
8
9
10
11
12

AP8580042
AP8570007
AP8580041
AP8570008
AP8201169
AP8102576

Gasket
Screw w/ flange M6x30
Head cover
Pad
Hose clip D22x8,6*
2-way union

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
1
1
4
1
1
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
5
1
5
1
1

Page 69 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3

Code
AP8550557
AP8560059
AP8550429

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

ENGINE
29.50
Chain tensioner
1

Description
Screw w/ flange M6x16
Chain tensioner assy.
Chain tensioner gasket

Qty
2
1
1

Page 70 / 89

Variants

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

ENGINE
29.51
Oil filter
1

1
2
2

Code
AP8550331
AP8577040
AP8580074

Washer 16x10.5x2.5
Intake oil filter
Intake oil filter

3
4
5
6
7
8

AP8550336
AP8560055
AP8550512
AP8580128
AP8550337
AP8580071

O-ring
Oil filter plug
Pressure sensor
Oil filter
O-ring
screw

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
1
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page 71 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

ENGINE
29.52
Clutch
1

1
2
3
4
4
4
5
6
6
6
7
8
9
9

Code
AP8110104
AP8580068
AP8125893
AP8575013
AP8580208
AP8580208
AP8580166
AP8577055
AP8580139
AP8580209
AP8550124
AP8550116
AP8176301
AP8580211

Description
Roller cage 20x29x18
Snap ring
Bearing 17x30x7
Sec. fixed sheave, complete
Sec. fixed sheave, complete
Sec. fixed sheave, complete
Guide pin L=12,5
Sec. sliding sheave, complete
Sec. sliding sheave, complete
Sec. sliding sheave, complete
Gasket ring
Gasket
Cup
Cup

Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
2
1
1

10
10

AP8580119
AP8580210

Variator spring
Variator spring

1
1

11
12
12
12
13
14
15
15
15
16

AP8550114
AP8176394
AP8580171
AP8590027
AP8550111
AP8577095
AP8176300
AP8176339
AP8590004
AP8580095

Cup
Centrifugal clutch assy
Centrifugal clutch assy
Centrifugal clutch assy
Ring nut
Clutch drum
Secondary pulley
Secondary pulley
Secondary pulley
Nut

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Page 72 / 89

Variants

Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]


Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]

Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]


Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], 250 cc
version[250]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], 250 cc
version[250]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]

Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]


Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
17
18
19

Code
AP8580145
AP8580062
431098

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

ENGINE
29.52
Clutch
1

Description

Qty
1
1
3

Spacer
Washer
Damper drift

Page 73 / 89

Variants

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

ENGINE
29.53
Oil pump
1

1
2
2

Code
AP8580090
AP8577030
AP8580156

Spacer
Chain tensioner rod
Chain tensioner rod

3
3

AP8176325
AP8580157

Chain tensioner sliding block


Chain tensioner sliding block

4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11

AP8113789
AP8580102
AP8176294
AP8550439
AP8550556
AP8580070
AP8551045
AP8176255
AP8553005

Screw w/ flange
Oil pump assy.
Screw w/ flange
Belleville spring
Screw w/ flange
Oil bulhead
Screw w/ flange
Motor oil cup
Motor oil cup

12
13
14
15
16
16

AP8550380
AP8580131
AP8580072
AP8176293
AP8577032
AP8580130

Oil pump gear


Oil pump chain
Oil pump control pinion
Gasket
Camshaft chain
Camshaft chain

17
18
19
20
21

AP8577033
AP8580077
AP8580118
AP8580113
AP8550522

Timing system chain pinion cpl


Oil seal washer
O-ring
Gasket ring
Oil pump chain drift

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
1
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
8
1
2
1
1
1
4
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 250 cc
version[250]
1
1
1
1
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
1
1
1
1

Page 74 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

ENGINE
29.53
Oil pump
1

Pos.
22
23
24
25
25

Code
847116
AP8550155
AP8580107
AP8176332
AP8580144

Timing system cover


Hex socket screw
Washer
Oil filler plug
Oil filler plug

26
27
28
29
30

AP8550417
AP8580083
AP8553006
AP8551015
AP8551051

Gasket
Oil bulhead
Gasket
Locating dowel
Hose clamp

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
1
3
3
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
1
1
3
1

Page 75 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

ENGINE
29.54
Transmission
1

1
2
2
2
3
4
5
6
6

Code
AP8577061
AP8176341
AP8577063
B0160495
AP8560125
AP8560130
AP8560019
8481875
AP8176274

Description
Driven pulley shaft
Rear wheel axis cpl.
Rear wheel axis cpl. Z=49
***WHEEL SHAFT SUB-ASSY
Oil seal 38x50x7
Circlip
Bearing d15x42x13
Side cover
Transmission cover cpl.

Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1

7
8
8

AP8560126
847931
AP8575022

Bearing d30x55x13
Gasket
Gasket

1
1
1

9
10
11
12
13
13
13
14

AP8570077
AP8580189
AP8570030
AP8560007
AP8176302
AP8176340
AP8577062
AP8550577

screw
Breather
Bearing
Snap ring
Transmission shaft
Transmission shaft
Transmission shaft
Gasket ring

6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Page 76 / 89

Variants
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]

Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]


Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 250 cc
version[250]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 250 cc
version[250]

Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]


Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

ENGINE
29.55
Variator assembly
1

1
1
1
2

Code
AP8176338
AP8580222
AP8590028
AP8176297

Description
Half-pulley assy., driving
Half-pulley assy., driving
Half-pulley assy., driving
Sliding block

Qty
1
1
1
3

2
3
3
3
4
5
6
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

AP8577050
849480
AP8580089
AP8580221
AP8580088
AP8580075
AP8540165
AP8575027
AP8577053
AP8550131
AP8550133
AP8550134
AP8580135
AP8575041
AP8575042
AP8577059
AP8580205
AP8575030
AP8580199
AP8577060
AP8575031
AP8176298
AP8176299

Sliding block
Pin roller
Pin roller-set
Pin roller-set
Ramp plate
Spacer
Fixed pulley
Fixed pulley
Fixed pulley
Washer 1x32x17
Washer 0,5x35x17
Nut cpl.
Toothed cup
V-belt
V-belt
V-belt
O-ring
Special screw
Toothed pulley
Bearing
Torque limiter
Plate
screw

3
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Page 77 / 89

Variants
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]

Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]


Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]

Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]


Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

ENGINE
29.56
Starter motor I
1

Code
AP8580124

Starter motor

AP8540002

Screw w/ flange

AP8580125

Starter motor gear

AP8550347

Bush

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
2
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]

Page 78 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
4

Code
AP8113789
AP8577046
AP8176395
AP8176337

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

ENGINE
29.57
Starter motor II
1

Description

Qty
2
1
1
1

Screw w/ flange
Starter motor
Starter motor gear
Wire

Page 79 / 89

Variants
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

ENGINE
29.58
Variator cover
1

1
1
2
3
3

Code
AP8580256
AP8590018
AP8551014
8714085
8714485

Cover
Cover
screw
Variator cover
Variator cover

Qty
1
1
3
1
1

4
5
6
7
8
9
9
10
11

AP8550347
AP8550580
AP8550578
AP8550107
AP8550558
AP8176272
AP8580245
AP8176271
AP8580236

Bush
Bearing
Snap ring
Pin d.9,5 h=15
Screw w/ flange M6x30
Air deflector
Air deflector
screw
Plug

1
1
1
2
8
1
1
4
1

11
12
12
13
14
15

CM155103
AP8577006
AP8590033
AP8580061
AP8176244
871458

Plug
Filter
Filter
Self-tap screw 3x20
Hose clamp
Retainer buffer

1
1
1
2
1
1

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Page 80 / 89

Variants
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], 250 cc
version[250]

Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]


Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 250 cc
version[250]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

ENGINE
29.59
Ignition unit I
1

1
1
2

Code
849040
AP8176248
AP8176277

Description
Flywheel cover cpl.
Flywheel cover cpl.
Water pump shaft assy.

3
4
5
6
7
8
8
9
9
10

AP8590055
AP8550417
AP8580104
AP8577012
AP8580162
82869R
AP8580163
58141R
AP8176296
AP8176287

Gasket ring
Gasket
Pump impeller drive key
Bearing 28x8x9
Washer
Special screw
Special screw
Cdi magneto assy
Cdi magneto assy
Water pump cover

11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
19
20
21
22

AP8551060
AP8590052
AP8580084
AP8101573
AP8550039
AP8550134
AP8580161
AP8550477
AP8176275
AP8580116
AP8276091
AP8551015
AP8176330

Screw
Water pipe
O-ring
Hose clamp D16-24x8*
Transmission key
Nut cpl.
screw
Washer
Cover
Cover
Fan
Locating dowel
By-pass pipe

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Qty
Variants
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
1
1
1
2
3
3
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
3
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], 200 cc
version[200]
5
1
1
2
1
1
4
4
1
Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1
Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1
2
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]

Page 81 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
23

Code
AP8144579

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

ENGINE
29.59
Ignition unit I
1

Description

Qty
Variants
1
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]

Hose clamp

Page 82 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27

Code
AP8176320
AP8176393
AP8590055
AP8550417
AP8580104
AP8577012
AP8577013
AP8560011
AP8176334
AP8176329
AP8551060
AP8580277
AP8580084
AP8144579
AP8560006
AP8577043
AP8577044
AP8176335
AP8577015
AP8276091
AP8570018
AP8176330
AP8577037
AP8577049
AP8577048
AP8577010
AP8560009

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

ENGINE
29.60
Ignition unit II
1

Description
Flywheel cover cpl.
Water pump shaft assy.
Gasket ring
Gasket
Pump impeller drive key
Bearing 28x8x9
Gasket ring
screw M6x30
Rotor cpl.
Water pump cover
Screw
Pump-cylinder hose
O-ring
Hose clamp
Transmission key
Special nut
Plain washer
Stator cpl.
Cover
Fan
Chain ring
By-pass pipe
Drive key
plate
screw M6x14
plate
screw

Qty
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

Page 83 / 89

Variants
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]
Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]

Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]

Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]

Technical Specifications:250 cc version[250]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

ENGINE
29.60
Ignition unit II
1

Pos.
28

Code
8477975

Complete freewheel

28

AP8570014

Starter clutch assy.

29
30

847679
AP8550487

Hex socket screw M6x24


Break washer

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Description

Qty
Variants
1
Technical Specifications:With ring with a 88mm external
diameter[T2]
1
Technical Specifications:With ring with a 98mm external
diameter[T1]
6
6

Page 84 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
4

Code
AP8791294
AP8791265
AP8791295
AP8791266

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

ACCESSORIES
30.61
Acc. - Windshields
1

Description
Windscreen cpl. Big
Windscreen w/out support Big
Windscreen cpl. Sport
Windscreen w/out support Sport

Qty
1
1
1
1

Page 85 / 89

Variants
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

ACCESSORIES
30.62
Acc. - Top/cases I
1

1
2

Code
CM221101
CM220805

Description
Top box City-35L
Top box cover,grey City-35L

CM220806

Top box cover,grey City-35L

CM220807

Top box cover,blue City-35L

CM220808

Top box cover,black City-35L

852312

Seat cushion City-35L

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Qty
Variants
1
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1
Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006-2007 (s.t.851740)[grey]
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1
Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006-2007(s.t.851715)[shot]
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1
Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2007 (s.t.851741)[blu]
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1
Vehicle colour:Moka Black2006-2007 (s.t.851742)[moka]
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Page 86 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

Code
AP8792370
AP8792369
AP8104197
AP8225370
AP8104602
AP8229331
AP8796998

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

ACCESSORIES
30.63
Acc. - Top/cases II
1

Description
Top box, embossed New-C 28L
Top box, black A.24L
Top box lock cpl.
Nut M26x1
Top box lock
Seat cushion
Pair anti.v weights

Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page 87 / 89

Variants
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.

ACCESSORIES
30.64
Acc. - Various
1

Code
AP8700792

Description
Key support B.Guard UK-D

AP8700793

Key support B.Guard F-NL

AP8700794

Key support B.Guard I-E

2
3

AP8161048
AP8797003

Adaptor Bodyguard
Leg cover sheet

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

Qty
Variants
1
Country:Germany[D], Great Britain[UK]
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1
Country:France[F], Holland[NL]
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1
Country:Spain[E], Italy[I]
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Page 88 / 89

SPORT CITY 125-200-250


6736 - Sport City 125-200-250 E3 2006-2008

Group
Code
Description
Service

Pos.
1
2
3
4

Code
AP8720115
AP8720116
AP8720117
AP8720118

20/01/2015

Chassis prefix: ZD4VB002, ZD4VBA01,


ZD4VBB00, ZD4VBC00
Engine prefix:

ACCESSORIES
30.66
Acc. - Mechanics anti-theft
1

Description
Iron Guard 10x150 mm
Iron Guard 8x120 mm
Iron Guard Disk 5 mm
Easy Guard 150 mm

Qty
1
1
1
1

Page 89 / 89

Variants
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]