You are on page 1of 82

Bajaj Auto Limited

Akurdi Pune 411 035 India


Tel
+91 20 27472851
Fax +91 20 27407385
www.bajajauto.com

Spare Parts Catalogue

Notice
All information contained in this manual is based on the latest
product information at the time of publication. Bajaj Auto
Limited accepts no liability for any inaccuracies or omissions in
this publication, although every possible care has been taken to
make it as complete and accurate as possible. All procedures
and specifications subject to change without prior notice. The
right is reserved to make such changes at any time without
prior notice and without incurring an obligation to make such
changes to product manufactured previously. Contact your
authorized Bajaj Dealer for the latest information on product
improvements incorporated after this manual was issued.

DOC. NO.: 71111622

REV.06, NOV.14

Copy rights : All rights reserved. No part of this publicatin may


be reproduced, stored in a retrival system, Or transmitted in any
form or by any means, electromic mechanical photocopying,
recording or otherwise, without the prior written permission of
Bajaj Auto LTD.

Revision No. & Change Details


REV. NO.,
MM YY

PART
NUMBER

01, JUNE 13 39 2699 20

Revision No. & Change Details


A: Add

SHORT DESCRIPTION

'O' Ring Water Temp Sen.

JG 5612 15 Compression Spring

QTY.

SR. PAGE D: Delete


NO. NO. C: Change

16

11

16

Reason for change

Addition of New Serviceable Parts

REV. NO.,
MM YY

PART
NUMBER

A: Add

SHORT DESCRIPTION

QTY.

SR. PAGE D: Delete


NO. NO. C: Change

Reason for change

DK 1510 89 Caliper Piston Seal Kit

12

70

Earlier part no. DK 1510 74

JL 2316 00

Mirror Assy LH

23

74

Quantity was not mentioned (1 no.)

Cover 2- Hugger Rear

DK 1210 58 Gasket Float Chamber

23

36

JL 1814 08

94

Quantity was not mentioned (1 no.)

JA 3516 27

'O' Ring Starter Motor

14

42

DP 1611 45 Rear Number Plate

16

100

Earlier part no. JL 2328 00

36 JL00 15

Kit Pillion Hardware

14A

54

DG 1611 44 Bolt

54

DNot applicable to model

36 JL00 31

26

88

Ser Cir No. D-49 dated 04/10/2012

JL 1130 28

Rubber Pad Rider Footrest

21A

54

JL 1130 36

Rubber Pad Pillion Footrest 2

21B

54

JG 5410 58 Chain Guard

18

22

Ser Cir No. D-52 dated 11/02/2013

JL 1130 20

Lock Plate LH

22

54

KB BG06 12 Pan Head Screw

19

22

Ser Cir No. D-52 dated 11/02/2013

JG 6012 35 Pressure Cap Radiator

17

28

Ser Cir No. D-53 dated 19/02/2013

Kit Tank Cover H Ware

JL 1130 32

Lock Plate RH

23

54

36 JL00 41

Kit Main Step Hardware

24

54

JL 6012 27

24

28

Ser Cir No. D-53 dated 19/02/2013

DK 1510 73 Master Cyl. Major Kit

17

70

DH 1012 95 Wave Washer

11

Ser Cir No. D-54 dated 19/03/2013

DK 1510 74 Master Cyl. Minor Kit

18

70

39 2440 11

12

Ser Cir No. D-54 dated 19/03/2013

JL 1812 53

13

94

20

Ser Cir No. D-55 dated 13/05//2013

LA C000 08 Bolt Socket Head

14

94

JL 1318 41

Bracket- Reservoir Mtng

22

74

Ser Cir No. D-57 dated 13/06//2013

JU 2312 05 Nut Leg Guard Mtg

14

106

JL 1318 78

Bracket Reservoir cap

23

74

Ser Cir No. D-57 dated 13/06//2013

JL 1710 96

24

86

39 2420 01

Screw

24

74

Ser Cir No. D-57 dated 13/06//2013

JD 4010 23 Cover- Number Plate Lamp 1

21

100

KB UA06 12 Screw

27

96

Refer Cir. D-58 dated 19/06/2013

LJ A000 04

14A

22

LA C000 54 Bolt Socket Head

14

102

Refer Cir. D-58 dated 19/06/2013

DK 1510 45 Cap Reservoir-Rear Brake

19

70

LD B000 10 Washer - Plain

12

Refer Cir. D-58 dated 19/06/2013

36 JG00 18 Reservoir with Cap-Rr Br

20

70

LA D000 55 Hex Bolt Flanged

44

Refer Cir. D-58 dated 19/06/2013

JG 5512 20 Washer Splined

14

Earlier part no. JG 5512 10

JL 6012 31

Sleeve

28

Refer Cir. D-58 dated 19/06/2013

39 2562 20

20

20

Quantity was not mentioned(1no.)

JL 1318 77

Clamp Hose Reservoir

25

74

Refer Cir. D-59 dated 04/10/2013

JG 6010 11 Cover Water Pump

12

24

Earlier part no. JL 5412 16

52 JL00 73

Clutch Cover Assly

30

Earlier part no. 36 JL00 02

36 JL00 21

Kit Idling Screw

36

Earlier part no. JL 5812 07

DK 1210 45 Float Assembly

21

36

Earlier part no. DK 1510 45

JL 1111 06

Frame Assly Complete

50

Earlier part no. JL 1111 07

39 2038 04

Bolt

56

Quantity was not mentioned (2 nos.)

DK 1510 88 Caliper Piston Kit

11

70

Earlier part no. DK 1510 31

Chain Cover RH Side

Sealing Ring Fuel Cock

'O' ring strainer

Bearing - Needle Roller

Hose -Expansion Tank

Plain Washer

02, Dec. 13 JU 5312 15 Balancer Assly

JL 1710 81

Tank Assembly

94

Refer Cir. D-60 dated 15/10/2013

JL 4026 02

Sensor Fuel Level

94

Refer Cir. D-60 dated 15/10/2013

JL 4024 05

Speedometer Assembly

98

Refer Cir. D-60 dated 15/10/2013

110

Refer Cir. D-60 dated 15/10/2013


Ser Cir No. D-62 dated 29/11/2013

JG 4016 01 Horn LH
36JL0046

Kit Assly Clutch Cover

32

52JL0145

Magneto Cover Assembly

34

JL541230

Damper Clutch Cover

20

32

Revision No. & Change Details


REV. NO.,
MM YY

PART
NUMBER

JL 5412 31

Revision No. & Change Details


A: Add

SHORT DESCRIPTION

QTY.

SR. PAGE D: Delete


NO. NO. C: Change

32

Reason for change

Ser Cir No. D-62 dated 29/11/2013

REV. NO.,
MM YY

A: Add

PART
NUMBER

SHORT DESCRIPTION

56JL205Y

Tank Cover Side LH

QTY.

SR. PAGE D: Delete


NO. NO. C: Change

Plate Damper Clutch Cover 1

21

84

JE 5412 18

Cap Oil Filter

26

20

56JL215Y

Tank Cover Side RH

84

JL 541227

Window Oil Gauge

32

52JL0187

Fender Fr with Guide

86

JL 231404

Grab Handle Assy LH

114

52JL0188

Fender Fr with Guide &

86

JL 231405

Grab Handle Assy RH

114

52JL0189

Fender Fr with Guide &

86

56 JL335X

Upper Bracket Black

18

80

52JL0190

Fender Fr with Guide &

86

56 JL315X

Handle Holder LH Black

78

52JL0191

Side Mask LH E Black

86

56 JL325X

Handle Holder RH Black

78

52JL0192

Side Mask RH E Black

86

56 JL023G

Blinker Bkt Light Silver

108

52JL0193

Side Mask LH P Red

86

52 JL0141

Assembly Disc Front JL

66

52JL0194

Side Mask RH P Red

86

52 JL0142

Assembly Disc Rear JL

16

72

52JL0195

Side Mask LH S Blue

86

56 JL0101

Step Pillion Assy Compl.

14

56

52JL0196

Side Mask RH S Blue

86

56 JL0201

Step Pillion Assy Compl.

15

56

52JL0197

Side Mask LH M White

86

56 JL073G

Flap Moon Light Silver

13

56

52JL0198

Side Mask RH M White

86

56 JL083G

Flap Moon Light Silver

17

56

56JL104R

Seat Cowl Passion Red

88

52 JL0158

Step Assly Main LH Mtl

56

56JL105N

Seat Cowl Saffire Blue

88

52 JL0159

Step Assly Main RH Mtl

56

56JL105Y

Seat Cowl Metallic White

88

56 JL0401

Cap Tank (Moon Silver)

94

56JL10X3

Seat Cowl Ebony Black

88

56 JL0601

Eng Stay Assly LH Color

50

36JL0026

Fairing DCL

13

88

56 JL0701

Eng Stay Assly RH Color

50

36JL0049

Kit Dcl Fairing P Red

13

88

JL 7401X3

Tank Cover Top JL

84

36JL0048

Kit Dcl Fairing S Blue

13

88

56 JL20X3

Tank Cover Side LH

84

36JL0061

Kit Dcl Fender P Red

14

88

56 JL21X3

Tank Cover Side RH

84

36JL0060

Kit Dcl Fender S Blue

14

88

56 JL204R

Tank Cover Side LH

84

36JL0058

Kit Dcl S Cowl P Red

16

90

56 JL214R

Tank Cover Side RH

84

36JL0057

Kit Dcl S Cowl S Blue

16

90

56 Jl20 5N

Tank Cover Side LH

84

36JL0054

Kit Dcl Spoiler P Red

17

90

56 Jl21 5N

Tank Cover Side RH

84

36JL0055

Kit Dcl Spoiler Blue

17

90

KA Ca06 10 Bolt Master Kac

12

114

36JL0053

Kit Dcl Tank Lower Red

18

90

LA C000 35 Bolt Socket

114

36JL0052

Kit Dcl Tank Lower Blue

18

90

Reason for change

Ser Cir No. D-62 dated 29/11/2013

Revision No. & Change Details


REV. NO.,
MM YY

03 FEB 14

Revision No. & Change Details


A: Add

PART
NUMBER

SHORT DESCRIPTION

QTY.

36JL0064

Kit Dcl Fender E Black

SR. PAGE D: Delete


NO. NO. C: Change

14

88

Reason for change

REV. NO.,
MM YY

Ser Cir No. D-62 dated 29/11/2013

A: Add

PART
NUMBER

SHORT DESCRIPTION

QTY.

52JL0220

Tank Cover Side LH

SR. PAGE D: Delete


NO. NO. C: Change

84

Reason for change

Earlier part no. 56JL205Y

36JL0065

Kit Dcl Fender M White

14

88

52JL0221

Tank Cover Side RH

84

Earlier part no. 56JL215Y

36JL0066

Kit Dcl S Cowl M White

16

90

04 MAY 14

JL121001

Main Spring Front Fork

15

80

Corrected from part no. Dk181073

36JL0067

Kit Dcl Spoiler M White

17

90

05 JUN 14

DT181414

Asly Hugger Rear

102

From 05.10.2013

36JL0063

Kit Dcl Fairing M White

13

88

DT181000

Tube Rear Hugger Mtg

102

From 05.10.2013

36JL0068

Kit Dcl Tank Lower White

18

90

DT181415

Cover 1- Hugger Rear

102

From 05.10.2013

JG511269

Bolt Special Flanged

JL601235

Assly Tank Expansion

21

30

Refer Ser Circular_2014_04

06 NOV 14

JG601234

Clamp Dia 23

28

JG601214

Tube Drain

24

30

Refer Ser Circular_2014_04

LAD00082

Bolt Flanged

14

28

JL511205

Rocker Arm Shaft

Change in quantity

LAD00063

Bolt Flanged

27

20

JL601221

Clamp Radiator Pipe

28

From 26.12.2012

KADE0620

Bolt Flanged

11

48

JL601204

Coolant Hose Radiator T

28

From 26.12.2012

KADE0610

Bolt Flanged

18

58

JL601001

Clamp Radiator Pipe

10

28

From 26.12.2012

KAEA0608

Bolt Flanged Small

56

JL601221

Clamp Radiator Pipe

11

28

From 26.12.2012

KBBA0512

Screw Pan Cross

21

74

JL601228

Assly Coolant Pipe T

12

28

From 26.12.2012

JL181293

Grommet Side Cover

12

96

YJL02005

HEADLAMP WO BULB

104

Ref Ser Cir.-2014-07

KCAA0504

Nut Hex Thick

98

YJL02006

HEADLAMP WIRING HAR

20

104

Ref Ser Cir.-2014-07

KBUA0516

Screw Truss

12

104

KDBA0512

Washer Plain

104

LBS00002

Screw CSK - Socket

104

PA181292

Grommet Fairing

23

104

PA181293

Collar Fairing Mtg

24

104

JL113811

Grommet - Illumination

22

108

JL113812

Sleeve - Illumination

23

108

KADD0610

Bolt Flanged

10

108

KCGD0505

Nut Hex Flanged

15

108

52JL0216

Tank Cover Side LH

84

Earlier part no. 56JL204R

52JL0217

Tank Cover Side RH

84

Earlier part no. 56JL214R

52JL0218

Tank Cover Side LH

84

Earlier part no. 56JL205N

52JL0219

Tank Cover Side RH

84

Earlier part no. 56JL215N

Foreword

Instructions

We have pleasure in presenting the Spare Parts Catalogue for Pulsar 200
NS Motorcycle. This catalogue has been specially designed to assist you in
selecting the correct parts for procurement to maintain 100% availability.

1. How to Read the Catalogue : Open the catalogue and from the pictorial
index locate the group in which the part you want to find is present.
Turn over to the concerned page number (as given by pictorial index).
Now find out the figure of the part you wish to order. Write down the
part number against that particular figure number from the text.

The Bajaj spares are subjected to the stringent quality control standards to
ensure longer life of the vehicle. It is therefore necessary that only the
Genuine Bajaj Spares are used.
In a continual effort to improve Performance and Efficiency of the vehicles,
Specifications, Diagrams, Illustrations and Part Numbers can change without
notice. Consequently, the description in this Spare Parts Catalogue cannot
therefore be final and binding on us.
The modifications / alterations which are carried out after the issue of
catalogue, will be conveyed to you through our Service Circulars. You
requested to make necessary corrections in the Parts Catalogue as per
circulars so as to keep your catalogue up-to-date. This will ensure
appropriate and speedy delivery of the Spare Parts as the order placed
bear the latest part numbers.

this
are
the
the
will

In case, if you need any technical assistance contact the concerned Regional
Office or write to us on the following address :
Bajaj Auto Limited
Service Department
Akurdi, Pune 411 035 India
Phone : 020-27406557
Fax : 020-27407385

In case, if you have the part number and you need the other details, the
part index can be used. The part index (at the end of the catalogue) will
give you the figure and page number of the part you wish to order.
2. How to Order Spare Parts : The part number and the description of the
part required should be invariably mentioned in the order as per the
catalogue text.
The latest part number as conveyed through our service circulars should
only appear on the order. In case of ordering painted components,
colour shade of the components should be mentioned.
The quantity shown against the part number is the quantity per vehicle
for that group so that particular quantity should be multiplied by the
number of sets required.
3. Part Number System : We have used 8 digit system for part numbers.
The model or hardware item is indicated by first two digits or
alphanumeric, the next two or four digits indicate main group and the last
four or two digits indicate serial number in main group or serial number
or subgroup of fastener respectively. Thus the part numbers will be
indicated by 2-2-4 or 2-4-2 digit system. Understanding this system will
enable you to identify the spare parts easily.
4. Abbreviations : The following abbreviations are used in this catalogue.
Assly
Assembly
V
Volts
N.I.
Not illustrated
W
Watts
C'case
Crankcase
Accl.
Accelerator
Cyl
Cylinder
Comp. Complete
O/s
Over size
Fr.
Front
Rr.
Rear
Std.
Standard
L
Length
A/t.
Alternate
R.H.
Right hand
L.H.
Left hand
Hex.
Hexagonal
AR
As required

Index
Plate No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Index
Description
Cover Cylinder Head
Cylinder Head
Valve
Camshaft / Tensioner
Cylinder and Piston
Crankshaft
Transmission
Change Drum / Shift Fork
Gear Change Mechanism
Engine Assly / Crankcase RH
Crankcase LH
Balancer Idler Gear / Water Pump
Oil Pump
Radiator
Cover Clutch
Cover Magneto
Clutch Assly
Carburettor
Air Cleaner Complete
Silencer Assly
Starter Assly
Magneto, C.D.I. & H.T. Coil
Seat Assly / Seat Lock
Engine Mountings
Frame and Frame Fitting
Swing Arm / Rear Shock Absorber
Pillion Foot Rest / Holder
Mudguard- Front & Rear
Stand Assembly
Tyre/ Tube / Rim

Page No.
2
4
6
8
10
12
14
16
18
20
22
24
26
28-30
32
34
36
38
40
42
44
46
48
50
52
54
56-58
60
62
64

Plate No.
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51

Description
Front Hub
Front Master Cylinder
Front Disc Brake
Rear Hub
Rear Disc Brake System
Rear Brake Pedal
Handle Bar Assly
Front Fork
Painted Parts & Decals
Radiator Cover
Petrol Tank, Cap Tank & Gauge Fuel
Fittings - Petrol Tank, Side Cover & Cover Seat
Meter Assly.
Control Cables
Chain Case
Head Lamp & Fairing
Indicator Light Assly.
Tail Lamp Assly. / Front No. Plate
Electrical Equipments
Tool Kit
Accessories / Grab Handle
Kits List For Pulsar 200 NS

Page No.
66
68
70
72
74
76
78
80-82
84-90
92
94
96
98
100
102
104
106
108
110
112
114
115-118

Amendment Sheet (Parts Added)

119

Amendment Sheet (Parts Deleted)

120

Part Index

121

Pictorial Index

Pictorial Index

PLATE NO. : 1
COVER CYLINDER HEAD

PAGE NO.
1

PLATE NO. : 2
CYLINDER HEAD

PAGE NO.
3

PLATE NO. : 5
CYLINDER & PISTON

PAGE NO.
9

PLATE NO. : 6
CRANKSHAFT

PAGE NO.
11

PLATE NO. : 3
VALVE

PAGE NO.
5

PLATE NO. : 4
CAMSHAFT / TENSIONER

PAGE NO.
7

PLATE NO. : 7
TRANSMISSION

PAGE NO.
13

PLATE NO. : 8
CHANGE DRUM / SHIFT FORK

PAGE NO.
15

Pictorial Index

Pictorial Index

PLATE NO. : 9
GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM

PAGE NO.
17

PLATE NO. : 10
ENGINE ASSLY & CRANKCASE RH

PAGE NO.
19

PLATE NO. : 13
OIL PUMP

PAGE NO.
25

PLATE NO. : 14
RADIATOR

PAGE NO.
27

PLATE NO. : 11
CRANKCASE LH

PAGE NO.
21

PLATE NO. : 12
BALANCER IDLER GEAR/WATER PUMP

PAGE NO.
23

PLATE NO. : 15
COVER CLUTCH

PAGE NO.
29

PLATE NO. : 16
COVER MAGNETO

PAGE NO.
31

Pictorial Index

Pictorial Index

PLATE NO. : 17
CLUTCH ASSEMBLY

PAGE NO.
33

PLATE NO. : 18
CARBURETTOR

PAGE NO.
35

PLATE NO. : 21
STARTER ASSEMBLY

PAGE NO.
41

PLATE NO. : 22
MAGNETO, CDI & H.T. COIL

PAGE NO.
43

PLATE NO. : 19
AIR CLEANER COMPLETE

PAGE NO.
37

PLATE NO. : 20
SILENCER ASSEMBLY

PAGE NO.
39

PLATE NO. : 23
SEAT ASSEMBLY / SEAT LOCK

PAGE NO.
45

PLATE NO. : 24
ENGINE MOUNTINGS

PAGE NO.
47

Pictorial Index

Pictorial Index

PLATE NO. : 25
FRAME & FITTINGS

PAGE NO.
49

PLATE NO. : 26
SWING ARM/REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

PAGE NO.
51

PLATE NO. : 29
STAND ASSEMBLY

PAGE NO.
57

PLATE NO. : 30
TUBE / TYRE / RIM

PAGE NO.
59

PLATE NO. : 27
PILLION FOOT REST / HOLDER

PAGE NO.
53

PLATE NO. : 28
MUD GUARD - FRONT & REAR

PAGE NO.
55

PLATE NO. : 31
FRONT HUB

PAGE NO.
61

PLATE NO. : 32
FRONT MASTER CYLINDER

PAGE NO.
63

Pictorial Index

Pictorial Index

PLATE NO. : 33
FRONT DISC BRAKE

PAGE NO.
65

PLATE NO. : 34
REAR HUB

PAGE NO.
67

PLATE NO. : 35
REAR DISC BRAKE SYSTEM

PAGE NO.
69

PLATE NO. : 36
REAR BRAKE PEDAL

PAGE NO.
71

PLATE NO. : 37
HANDLE BAR ASSEMBLY

PLATE NO. : 39
PAINTED PARTS & DECALS

PAGE NO.
73

PAGE NO.
79, 81

PLATE NO. : 38
FRONT FORK

PLATE NO. : 40
RADIATOR COVERS

PAGE NO.
75, 77

PAGE NO.
83

Pictorial Index

Pictorial Index

PLATE NO. : 41
PETROL TANK, CAP TANK &
GAUGE FUEL

PAGE NO.
85

PLATE NO. : 43
METER ASSEMBLY

PAGE NO.
89

PLATE NO. : 42
FITTING PETROL TANK COVER,
SIDE COVERS & SEAT COVER

PLATE NO. : 44
CONTROL CABLES

PAGE NO.
87

PLATE NO. : 45
CHAIN CASE

PAGE NO.
93

PLATE NO. : 46
HEAD LAMP & FAIRING

PAGE NO.
96

PAGE NO.
91

PLATE NO. : 47
INDICATOR LIGHT ASSEMBLY

PAGE NO.
97

PLATE NO. : 48
TAIL STOP ASSEMBLY / FRONT
NUMBER PLATE

PAGE NO.
99

Pictorial Index

Pictorial Index

PLATE NO. : 49
ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS

PAGE NO.
101

PLATE NO. : 51
ACCESSORIES / GRAB HANDLE

PAGE NO.
105

PLATE NO. : 50
TOOL KIT

PAGE NO.
103

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 1
Cover Cylinder Head
No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4

JL 5110 02
JL 5110 01
JG 5110 21
JG 5110 22

Description
Cover Cylinder Head
Gasket Head Cover(Rubber)
Washer
Bolt Special

Qty.

Remarks

1
1
4
4

Front Wheel Direction

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 2
Cylinder Head

4
8

15

16

13

10
11
12
12A

14

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JG 5410 68
LD A000 08
JL 5110 09
36 JL00 10
JG 5110 46

Hex Flange Head Bolt M10


Washer 11.2*20*2T
M6 Stud Bolt
Kit Asly Cylinder Head
Stud (M8*1.25)

4
4
2
1
2

6
7
8
9
10

JL
JL
39
39
39

Gasket Cylinder Head


Sleeve Spark Plug
O Ring Sleeve
O Ring Sleeve
Bolt - Flange M6

1
1
1
1
2

11
12
12A
13
14
15

JL 5110 29
JL 6012 24
JL 6012 25
JG 3514 00
DK 1012 25
39 2608 01

Cover Thermostat
Thermostat Assembly
Seal Thermostat
Coolant Water Temp Sensor
Switch Oil Pressure
Grub Screw

1
1
1
1
1
1

16

39 2699 20

O Ring Water Temp Sensor

5110
5112
2629
1283
1673

22
19
21
21
04

Remarks

Refer Page No. 108

Top side
Bottom side

Front Wheel Direction

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 3
Valve
No.
1
2
3
4
5

12
12 11
9

Part No.
39
JL
JL
JL
JL

2017
5110
5110
5110
5110

19
10
11
06
07

Description

Qty.

Remarks

Seal - Oil
Valve Intake
Valve Exhaust
Assembly Rocker Arm Intake
Assembly Rocker Arm Exhaust

4
2
2
1
1

Rocker Arm Shaft


Plate Stopper Rocker Arm
Bolt Flanged M5X0.8X6L-Precoated
Cotter Valve
Valve Repair Kit

2
1
1
8
4

Refer Page No. 107

2
4

D-54 dated 19/03/2013


D-54 dated 19/03/2013

6
12
12 11
4
10

6 JL 5112 05
7 JF 5112 07
8 LA E000 16
9 DG 1010 29
10 36 JL00 11

11 DH 1012 95 Wave Washer


12 39 2440 11 Plain Washer
1

7
2/3

Front Wheel Direction

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 4
Camshaft / Tensioner

12
9
11

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JF 5112 28
JG 5312 20
AP 1012 36
LE B000 01
JL 5112 21

Description

Qty.

Remarks

Assembly Camshaft
Bearing - Ball 6202/HN3
Bearing - Ball 12 X 28 X 8
Circlip - Internal
Spacer Camshaft

1
1
1
1
1

JL 5112 20
DU 1012 25
JG 5112 69
8 JL 5112 22
9 JC 1010 34
10 39 2669 21

Sprocket Camshaft
Bolt Special Flanged (Camshaft)
Bolt Special Flanged
Timing Chain
Tensioner Assembly
Ring - O (Tensioner Bolt)

1
1
1
1
1
1

N.I.

11
12
13
14
15

Bolt Hexagonal
Gasket
Bolt Flanged M6X1X6L-Special
Chain Guide Pivot Bolt
Kit Cam Chain Guide

2
1
1
1
1

Refer Page No. 108

10

6
7

13

8
3
1

15

KA DQ06 20
CS 1011 28
JG 5112 70
DH 1013 92
36 JL00 01

Refer Serv. Cir. D-62

14

2
4
5
6
7

Front Wheel Direction

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 5
Cylinder and Piston

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

36 JL00 07
36 JU00 01
39 2181 06
JL 5210 02
39 2132 17

Description
Kit Asly Block Piston
Kit Piston Ring
Pin - Hollow Dowel 14 X 20
Gasket Cylinder Block
Ring - Snap

Qty.
1
1
2
1
2

Remarks
Refer Page No. 108
Refer Page No. 108

Front Wheel Direction

10

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 6
Crankshaft
No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4

JU 5310 27
39 1931 20
36 JL00 05
39 2165 11
LD B000 10
39 2203 07

Description

Qty.

Remarks

1
Crankshaft Assembly Comp
Bearing - Ball 28 X 68 X 18
Kit Set Primary Drive & Driven Gear
Washer - Plain
Washer - Plain
Pin - Parallel

1
1
1
2
2
2

6 39 1931 20
7 31 1011 73
8 JG 5310 27
9 JG 5310 31
10 39 2200 11

Ball Bearing 28 X 68 X 18
Key-Woodruff for Crankshaft Cl. Side
Sprocket Crankshaft
Spacer Crankshaft
Washer - Plain (Primary Drive Gear)

1
1
1
1
1

11
12
13
14

Nut Sprocket Drive Lock


Balancer Drive Gear
Belleville Washer
Nut Balancer Drive Lock

1
1
1
1

8
5

2
7

10 4

11

13

LC D000 01
JG 5310 41
JG 5310 39
JG 5310 40

Refer Page No. 107


Refer Cir. D-58

4
14

12
6

11

Front Wheel Direction

12

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 7
Transmission
1
2
3
4
6

5
17

19

18
16

15

14

23

10
12

24

13
22
21

11

20

18

15

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

JG 5510 27
39 2158 11
JG 5510 13
JG 5512 13
JG 5510 20
BF 5510 37
JG 5512 14
JG 5512 20
JG 5512 27
JG 5510 22

Shaft Input T/M Comp


Washer - Plain
Bush 6th Drive / Bush 2nd Driven
Gear 6th Drive
Washer Splined
Ring - Snap
Gear Drive Multiple 3&4
Gear 5th Drive
Gear 2nd Drive
Washer - Plain

1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1

JG
DH
DH
JG
BF
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG

Output Shaft Assy With Plug


Circlip
Washer Special
Gear 2nd Driven
Ring - Snap
Gear 5th Driven
Gear 3rd Driven
Spline Thrust Washer
Lock Washer Splined Thrust
Gear 4th Driven

1
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
1

Gear 6th Driven


Bush 1st Driven
Gear 1st Driven
Washer - Plain
O-Ring Sprocket Collar(17.5*1.5)
Collar Sprocket
Plate Drive Sprocket
Bolt Flanged M6X1X10L-Precoated
Sprocket Output (14T)

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

11
12
13
14
15
\ 16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

25
26

29

13

Qty.

Part No.

Remarks

15

28

Description

No.

27

Front Wheel Direction

5510
1012
1013
5512
5510
5512
5512
5510
5510
5512

25
35
36
28
37
22
23
20
21
15

JG 5512 24
JG 5510 00
JG 5512 25
39 2159 11
DK 1013 52
JG 5510 10
JG 5510 19
LA E000 17
DV 1010 48

14

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 8
Change Drum / Shift Fork

8
8
3
2

11

10

Description

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JG 5610 11
EC 5610 23
39 2606 07
JG 5610 10
JG 5612 22

Drum Complete Gear Shift


Spring Gear Switch Indicator
Pin - Parallel
Spacer-Guide Gear Shift
Guide Gear Shift

1
1
1
1
1

6
7
8
9
10

LA C000 24
JG 5610 12
JG 5610 13
JG 5610 16
JG 5612 25

Bolt Socket Head M6X1X20L


Fork Gear Shift Input
Fork Gear Shift Output
Shaft Gear Shift Fork
Shaft Gear Shift Fork Output

1
1
2
2
1

11 JG 5612 15 Compression Spring

11

Qty.

No.

Remarks

5
6

15

Front Wheel Direction

16

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 9
Gear Change Mechanism

15

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 5614 01
JL 5614 04
DH 1015 09
JL 5614 05
JD 5614 16

Description

Qty.

Remarks

12
11

10

13

6 39 0808 08
7 JL 5614 07
8 JL 5614 08
9 39 2453 04
10 JG 5612 00

Lever Complete Change


Assembly Lever Change Arm
Damper
Rod Tie
Washer - Nylon (Dia6.5Xd15X2.0)

1
1
1
1
2

Pin - Split
Boot -Change Arm
Boot -Change Lever
Bolt - Flange M6
Lever Gear Shift Assy Comp.

2
1
1
1
1

11 JG 5612 15 Compression Spring


12 JG 5612 18 Torsion Spring
13 JG 5612 17 Bush-Torsion Spring
14 JL 5614 09 Bolt Gear Change Lever
15 JL 5614 10 Washer - Steel

1
1
1
1
1

16

14

01 1100 05

O Ring

16
16
15

6
3

5
8

17

Front Wheel Direction

18

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 10
Engine Assembly / Crankcase RH
3

No.
2

9 10

Part No.

1
2
3
5

JL
36
39
LA

5010 03
JL00 04
1931 20
D000 77

4
6
7
8
9
10

JG 5410 46
JG 6010 07
JU 5312 15
39 2602 20
DH 1013 83
JG 5410 59

Description

Qty.

Assembly Engine 200


Kit Asly Crankcase RH
Ball Bearing 28 X 68 X 18
Bolt Flanged M6x16

1
1
1
1

Balancer Bearing Stopper


Special Shaft Seal Ring (oil)
Balancer Assly.
Bearing - Ball 6202/HN3
Precoated Flanged Bolt M6
Plate Stopper Bearing Drum

1
2
1
1
1
1

11 39 2601 20
12 LB B000 06
13 JU 5410 05
14 59 2000 28
15 JG 5612 04

Bearing - Ball 61905 (25 X 42 X 9)


Screw Pan head
Breather Plate
Bearing Ball RH
Bolt Drum Stopper

1
3
1
1
1

16 JG 5612 05
17 JG 5610 09
18 39 2005 11
19 JG 5612 26
20 39 2562 20

Washer
Stopper Drum Complete
Washer
Spring
Bearing - Needle Roller 13X19X12

1
1
1
1
1

21
22
23
24
25

39 0746 01
JG 5410 45
DP 1011 91
JG 5710 14
JG 5710 16

Screw Pan Cross - M6


Input Shaft Bearing Stopper
Bolt Shifter
Oil Filter
O-Ring

1
1
1
1
1

26

5412 21
5412 18
DP05 16
D000 63
B000 01

Cap Oil Filter


Cap Oil Filter
Hexagonal Flange Bolt
Bolt Flanged
Circlip Internal

1
1
2
2
1

Remarks
N.I.
Refer Page No. 108

Refer Circular D-55

11

13
12

14
22
21
17

18

15

28

20

19
16

23

27
24

19

25

26

Front Wheel Direction

JL
JE
27 KA
LA
28 LE

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

20

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 11
Crankcase LH

19
2

18

3
2

5
6

7
8

15

11

10

14

16

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

36 JL00 03
LA E000 14
DH 1013 81
JG 5410 63
JG 5410 44

Kit Assly. Crankcase LH


Bolt Flanged
Pre Coated pan Screw
Bracket Harness Upper
Bracket Harness Lower

1
2
1
1
1

6 39 1773 04
7 JL 3518 00
8 39 1043 19
9 KE BA37 15
10 DG 1014 56

Bolt M-5 x 16
Neutral Indicator Switch
Seal Oil
Circlip Internal
Seal Oil

2
1
1
1
1

11
12
13
14
14A
15

Bearing Ball
Needle Bearing
Needle Bearing
Mesh Oil Filter Assly (Strainer)
O Ring Strainer
Strainer Cap with O Ring

1
1
1
1
1
1

59 2000 06
JG 5410 15
39 2562 20
JG 5710 24
LJ A000 04
JA 5410 48

16 JG 5410 41 Gasket Crankcase


17 36 JL00 14 Kit Engine Gasket
18 JG 5410 58 Chain Guard
19 KB BG06 12 Pan Head Screw

1
1
1
3

Remarks
Refer Page No. 107

Gear Change lever


Output Shaft
Output Shaft
Output Shaft
Drum

Refer Page No. 107


D-52 dated 11/02/2013
D-52 dated 11/02/2013

12

13

21

Front Wheel Direction

22

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 12
Balancer Idler Gear / Water Pump

7
8
1

14

2
10

11

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JU 5312 13
59 2000 36
JG 5312 11
JG 5312 12
JG 5312 15

Balancer Assy
Balancer Bearing (6203/HN3C3D8)
Sleeve Balancer Driven
O Ring Balancer Driven
Washer (2.5MM)

1
2
1
1
1

6
7
8
9
10

JG
JG
DS
DH
DK

Dome Nut
Gear Balancer Driven
Key
Washer - Special Camshaft
Pre-coated Soc Hd Cap Bolt M8X40

1
1
1
1
1

11
12
13
14
15

JG 6010 13
JG 6010 11
JG 6010 12
KA Dq06 20
39 1665 11

Water Pump Rotor


Cover Water Pump
O-Ring (Water Pump Cover)
Bolt Hexagonal
Washer - Seal

1
1
1
5
1

N.I.

16

39 2606 07

Pin - Parallel

N.I.

6010
5312
1011
1010
1013

05
07
54
48
86

Remarks

13
5

3
6
12

23

Front Wheel Direction

24

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 13
Oil Pump

2
6
3

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JU 5710 00
36 JG00 04
JG 5710 18
KE AA11 10
39 0999 06

Oil Pump Assy Comp


Shaft Oil Pump Assy
Gear Oil Pump Drive
Circlip
Pin - Hollow Dowel

1
1
1
1
2

LA E000 18 Bolt Flanged M6X1X30L-Precoated

Remarks

25

Front Wheel Direction

26

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 14
Radiator
5
4

25

No.

Description

Qty.

Remarks

18
21
20

24
19

23

22

30
15
17

16

1
2
3
4

JL 6012 10
DJ 1810 65
JL 1812 56
JW 1710 15
JL 6012 31
5 KA DA06 16

Cowl Radiator
Nut - Clip M6
Grommet For Radiator Cowl
Collar Spoiler Central
Sleeve
Bolt-Flange Dia-06 L-12

1
3
3
3
3
3

6
7
8

JL 6010 00
JG 6012 21
JG 6012 09
JG 6012 34
9 JL 6012 20
JL 6012 09
JL 6012 04
10 JL 6012 19
JL 6010 01

Hose Thermostat To Radiator


Clamp Radiator Pipe
Clamp Radiator Pipe Dia 19.8
Clamp Dia 23
Coolant Hose Radiator To T
Coolant Hose Radiator To T
Coolant Hose Radiator To T
Hose By Pass To Pump
Hose By Pass To Pump

1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1

11

Clamp Radiator Dia 19


Clamp Dia 29
Coolant Pipe T Assembly
Coolant Pipe T Assembly
O-Ring Coolant Pipe
Bolt - Hexagon Head With Flange M6
Bolt Flanged
Radiator

1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1

12
9

29

27
28

13
14
11

26

10
12
14
13

27

Part No.

Front Wheel Direction

15

JL 6012 12
JL 6012 21
JL 6012 08
JL 6012 28
JG 6012 21
39 2204 04
LA D000 82
JL 6012 00

16 JG 6014 00 Radiator Fan


17 JG 6012 29 Pressure Cap Radiator
JG 6012 35 Pressure Cap Radiator

1
1
1

Refer Cir. D-58


Alt. 39194404

Ref Ser. Cir. D-62

From 26.12.2012
From 26.12.2012

From 26.12.2012
From 26.12.2012

Ref Ser. Cir. D-62

D-53 dated 19/02/2013

28

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 14
Radiator
5
4

25

No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

Remarks

18
21
20

18 JG 6012 11 Cap Expansion Tank


19 JL 6012 15 Clamp -Expansion Tank
20 JG 1710 29 Spring Band Clip 10 Mm

1
2
3

21

Tank Expansion
Assly Tank Expansion
Nut - Clip M6
Bolt - Flanged
Hose -Expansion Tank
Hose -Expansion Tank
Tube Drain Hose -Expansion Tank
Hose -Expansion Tank Top

1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1

Bolt Flanged M6 - 6L
Bolt - Flange
Washer - Spring
Nut - Flange M6 X 1P
Silent Block

3
1
4
4
4

24
19

23

22
23
24

22

30
15
17

16

25

JL 6012 09
JL 6012 35
DJ 1810 65
39 1944 04
JL 6012 13
JL 6012 27
JG 6012 13
JL 6012 14

26 LA D000 40
27 39 1551 04
28 39 0732 12
29 39 2711 15
30 JG 5810 14

Refer Ser Cir - 2014_04

D-53 dated 19/02/2013


Refer Ser Cir - 2014_04

29

27
28

11

26

10
12
14
13

29

Front Wheel Direction

30

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 15
Cover Clutch
14

No.

Part No.

36 JL00 02
52 JL00 73
36 JL00 46
39 1990 20
LD B000 20
JG 5510 17
JG 5510 15

Description

Qty.

Remarks

13

Kit Asly Clutch Cover


Clutch Cover Assly Complete
Kit Assly Clutch Cover
Bearing - Needle
Washer 12.5X24X0.8T
Spring
Shaft Clutch Release Assy

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

JU 5514 01
JG 5412 30
39 1537 21
DG 1014 18
JL 5412 27
9 DS 1012 15
10 39 1041 19

Rod Push
Cap Oil Filling
Ring O
Gauge
Window Oil Gauge
Clip - Wire
Seal - Oil

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

11 39 0999 06
12 JL 5412 07
13 JL 5412 10
14 KA DQ06 30
15 39 1046 19

Pin - Hollow Dowel


Gasket Clutch Cover
Bracket Clutch Cable
Bolt Flanged
Seal - Oil

2
1
1
11
1

16 JG 5412 31
17 DH 1013 83
18 JL 5412 22
19 JL 5412 18
20 JL 5412 30

Plate -position
Bolt M6
Decal Triple Spark
Jet Oil Clutch Cover
Damper Clutch Cover

1
2
1
1
1

N.I.
Ref. Serv. Cir. D-59

1
5

Ref. Serv. Cir. D-59


Ref. Serv. Cir. D-59

5
18

2
3
4
5

3
4

Refer Page No. 108


In place of 36JL0002
Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

11

6
7
7A
8

7A
17
16
15
2

11

6
12

9
20

21

21 JL 5412 31 Plate Damper Clutch Cover


22 DH 1013 88 Bolt Flange

Ref Ser. Cir. D-62


N.I.

22

31

Front Wheel Direction

32

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 16
Cover Magneto

4
6
1
7

6
8

Part No.

JL 5412 02
52 JL01 45
JA 5412 33
30 1011 95
39 0999 06
JL 5412 08

2
3
4
5

No.

Description
Cover Magneto
Magneto Cover Assembly
Cap TDC Finder
Ring - O
Pin - Hollow Dowel
Gasket Magneto Cover

Qty.
1
1
1
1
2
1

6 KA DQ06 30 Bolt Flanged


7 JL 5412 03 Cover LH RR
8 KA DQ06 45 Hex Headed Bolt Flange
9 JL 2330 15 Gear Shift Label
10 JL 5412 23 Decal Bajaj logo

9
1
3
1
1

11

JL 2330 15

Gear Shift Label-6 Speed

Remarks

Refer Serv. Cir. D-62

8
11
10

33

Front Wheel Direction

34

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 17
Clutch Assly

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JU 5514 04
JG 5514 27
36 JL00 05
JG 5514 28
JG 5514 49

Clutch Assy Comp


Collared Bush
Kit Set Primary Drive & Driven Gear
Washer Clutch
Plate (Wheel Clutch)

1
1
1
1
1

6
7
8
9
10

36 JU00
JG 5514
JG 5514
JU 5514
JU 5514

Kit Friction Plate


Pressure Plate
Clutch Holder (Hub Clutch)
Clutch Center (Holder Clutch)
Spring -Clutch

1
5
1
1
4

11
12
13
14
15

JG 5514 51
39 2200 11
DH 1016 48
JG 5514 23
DP 1011 43

Bolt 6*22
Washer - Plain (Primary Drive Gear)
Nut Clutch Center Lock (Pre-coated)
Clutch Lifter Bearing
Plate Judder Spring

4
1
1
1
1

Remarks

Refer Page No. 107

2
3
8

11

10

16
15

02
47
43
06
02

16 DP 1011 14 Spring Anti Judder

12
6

Refer Page No. 108

14
13

35

Front Wheel Direction

36

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 18
Carburettor
No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

Remarks

1
2
3
4
5

JL
JL
JL
JL
36

5812
5813
5110
5810
JL00

01
00
16
27
19

Carburettor
Clamp (Duct Carburettor)
Insulator Rubber
Clamp
Kit Jet P200

1
1
1
1
1

Refer Page No. 108

6
7
8
9
10

36
36
36
36
36

JL00
JL00
JL00
JL00
JL00

20
21
22
24
23

Kit
Kit
Kit
Kit
Kit

1
1
1
1
1

Refer
Refer
Refer
Refer
Refer

11
12
13
14
15

JA 5813 14
CB 1210 42
DH 1210 64
DH 1210 63
DK 1210 47

6
18

VC Screw P200
Idling Screw
Piston Valve P200
Jet Needle Hardware P200
Gasket / O-ring P200

Page
Page
Page
Page
Page

No.
No.
No.
No.
No.

109
109
108
109
109

20
16

17
2

15

5
7
14
21

23

13

12

11

Drain Screw
Float Chamber Screw
Screw Needle Shaft
Float Needle
Needle Assly.

1
2
1
1
1

16 39 1780 01
17 JD 3518 00
18 JL 5812 04
19 JL 5812 05

Screw Pan - M5
TPS Assly.
Choke Lever
Tube Drain Carb.

2
1
1
1

20 JL 5812 06
21 DK 1210 45
22 JG 5814 42
23 DK 1210 58

Tube Breather
Float Assembly
Clamp Intake Pipe
Gasket Float Chamber

1
1
1
1

19

37

Front Wheel Direction

38

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 19
Air Cleaner Complete
No.

2
8
4
5

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1 JL 5810 00
2 JL 5810 23
3 KA EM06 22
4 JL 5810 25
5 JL 5810 09

Air Filter Assembly


Assembly Top Cover
Bolt-Flange
Seal Top Cover
Filter Element

1
1
4
1
1

6 KA DM06 10
7 KA DA06 30
8 39 0239 11
9 JG 5812 42
10 JL 5810 16

Bolt Flange M6-L10mm


Bolt Flange M6-L33mm
Plain Washer
Clamp
Tube Breather Assly

1
1
2
1
1

11 JL 5810 15 Tube Drain Assembly


12 DG 1210 02 Clamp
13 DS 1211 26 Plug

Remarks

RH Mounting
RH Mounting
N.I. RH Mounting

1
2
1

10

12

11

12
13

39

6
7

Front Wheel Direction

40

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 20
Silencer Assembly

10

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 5910 52
JL 5910 48
JG 5910 38
JL 5911 44
DH 1016 07

Assembly Muffler W/O Shield


Pipe Exhaust Assly W/O Shield
Band Clip
Shield Catalytic Converter
Truss Screw

1
1
1
1
4

6
7
8
9
10

JG 5910 39
JG 5910 96
JG 5910 97
JL 5910 75
JG 5910 70

Gasket Muffler Pipe-A


Bush Silencer Mounting
Damper Silencer Mounting
Heat Shield
Gasket Exhaust

1
4
4
1
1

11 39 2754 04
12 39 2492 11
13 JG 5910 53
14 KA DQ06 25
15 JG 5910 88

Bolt Hex
Plain Washer
Damper Silencer Mounting
Bolt M6
Clip Nut M6

1
1
4
2
2

16
17

Bolt Stepped
Bolt Hex Flange

2
2

Remarks

8
7
17
2

11

12

JL 5910 86
JL 5911 48

4
5
16

3
6

41

Front Wheel Direction

42

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 21
Starter Assembly
No.

Part No.

1
1A
2
3
4
5

JL 3516 00
KA DQ06 25
JG 6214 13
JG 6214 12
JG 5310 41
JG 5310 39

Description

Qty.

Remarks

1A

2
3

4
5

Starter Motor Assly.


Bolt M6-Motor mtg.
Gear Starter Counter 2 Assy
Gear Starter Counter 1
Balancer Drive Gear
Belleville Washer

1
2
1
1
1
1

Nut Balancer
Assembly Gear Starter Clutch
Plain Washer
Hex Bolt Flanged
Hex Bolt Flanged
Body Complete Starter Clutch

1
1
1
1
1
1

N.I.

6
7
8
9

JG 5310 40
JG 6214 17
39 2165 11
DH 1013 96
LA D000 55
10 JG 3510 19

Refer Cir. D-58

8
9

12
10

11 JY 5514 02 Clutch One Way Assly


12 39 0849 14 Washer - Lock Toothed
13 DH 10 13 89 Pre-coated Screw
14 JA 3516 27 O Ring Starter Motor

1
4
4
1

N.I.

11
13

43

Front Wheel Direction

44

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 22
Magneto, CDI & H.T. Coil

Qty.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 4020 01
JL 3510 09
JL 3510 03
39 1944 04
DK 1012 84

Regulator Assly
Rotor Assy. (W/O Clutch Assy)
Stator Assly Compl
Bolt - Flanged
Hex Socket Head Screw(M5X0.8X35)

1
1
1
4
3

6
7
8
9
10

DH 1011 99
LA E000 10
DK 1110 28
JG 3512 09
JL 3512 00

Plate - Stopper (Wiring Harness)


Bolt Flange M5 X 13L
Spark Plug RG6HCC
Ignition Spark Plug
DC CDI With Sealed Coupler

1
2
2
1
1

Remarks

10

6
7
14

Description

No.
5

11

HT Coil Mtg.

1
15

11 DD 1110 12 Grommet For H. T. Cable


12 JD 3512 07 Spark Plug Cap
13 AN 1110 15 Spark Plug Cap
14 JL 3512 01 Ignition Coil with Cable LH
15 JL 3512 02 Ignition Coil with Cable RH

2
1
1
1
1

16
17
18
20

2
1
1
1

Twin Output

17

20

13

16
12

18
8

45

DH
DH
DD
DK

1110
1110
1110
1110

13
16
11
11

Grommet - Spark Plug


Grommet - Sleeve Spark Plug
Grommet - Spark Plug Cap
Cap Spark Plug

16

Front Wheel Direction

46

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 23
Seat Assembly / Seat Lock
Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

JL 1910 01

Seat Assy Comp Front

36 JL00 13

Kit Damper For Seat

DK 2110 07 Damper Seat Front

JG 1910 08 Collar -Seat

FD 2110 06 Grommet - Seat

DS 1612 87 Flange Bolt - M6

JL 1910 04

Seat Assy Comp Rear

JD 1910 06

Damper Round

JG 2326 01 Lock Assy Seat Rear

Remarks

1
6

Refer Page No.107

4
4

10 JG 2326 06 Seat Lock Cable

11

39 1913 04

Bolt - Flanged

KA DE06 20 Bolt Flanged

Ref Ser. Cir. D-62

11

8
10
9

47

Front Wheel Direction

48

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 24
Engine Mountings

2
6

Qty.

Part No.

JL 1134 00

Engine Stay LH

56 JL06 01

Eng Stay Assly LH With Black Color

JL 1134 01

Engine Stay RH

56 JL07 01

Eng Stay Assly RH With Black Color

39 1951 04

Bolt - Flanged Small

JL 1110 54

Engine Mtg Bolt Front

JA 1134 03

Flanged Bolt M10X110

39 2723 15

Nut Flanged M10

JL 1110 92

Bkt. Radiator Lower LH

JL 1110 93

Bkt. Radiator Lower RH

39 1062 04

Bolt Flanged

Description

No.

Remarks

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62


Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

9
7
1

49

Front Wheel Direction

50

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 25
Frame and Frame Fittings

2
5

4
3
7

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

JL 1111 06

Frame Assly Complete

JL 1111 03

Cap Tube End

JL 1110 81

Bracket Loose H.T. Coil 1

JL 1110 82

Bracket Loose H.T. Coil 2

39 1944 04

Bolt - Flanged

JL 1110 78

Bracket Horn Mtg Lh

36 JG00 11 Kit Steering head bearing

JG 5810 14 Silent Block

LA D000 40 Bolt Flange

Remarks
Without Bearing Race

9
6

51

Front Wheel Direction

52

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 26
Swing Arm / Rear Shock Absorber

1
2

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

JL 1220 06

LA C000 19 Bolt Socket M10 X 1.25 X 55

JL 1220 14

DG 1710 16 Sleeve

DG 1710 18 Bearing - Needle

DG 1710 19 Seal - Oil

JL 1220 02

Cap Swing Arm Tube

JL 1220 01

Adjuster Chain Lh

JL 1220 09

Adjuster Chain Rh

10

JL 1220 03

Slider Chain

11

39 0454 11

Washer - Plain

12

39 0553 02

Screw - Self Tapping

13

JL 1220 04

Spacer Chain Adjuster

14

JL 1220 08

Spacer Central Swing Arm

15

JL 1812 24

Grommet I

16

JL 1812 25

Grommet Ii

Shockabsorber Mono
Assembly Swing Arm Comp

Remarks

14

19

18

16

12
11

10

9
4
15
17

5
6
7

18

8
13

17 DG 1710 15 Shaft - Swing Arm

18

JL 1111 09

Cap -Swing Armpivot

19 DG 1710 17 Nut

53

Front Wheel Direction

54

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 27
Pillion Foot Rest / Holder
No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

Remarks

21A

1
2

24

3
4
5

5
1

21B
23

JL
JL
52
JL
JL
39
KA

1130 02
1130 07
JL01 59
1130 12
1130 33
2475 04
EA06 08

Holder Step RH
Step Assy Main RH
Step Assly Main RH Mtl Colour
Spring Torsion
Bracket Rear Brake Switch
Bolt - Hexagon Head Flange M6
Bolt Flanged Small

1
1
1
2
1
1
1

Bolt-Socket Dia-08 L-20


Holder Step LH
Step Assly Main LH
Step Assly Main LH Mtl Colour

4
1
1
1

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

14A
11
4

15

16
11

17

18
22
21B

19

24

55

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

10 LD A000 13 Washer Plain Dia 6.4Xdia 12.5X 2

11 LA C000 16
12 JL 1130 13
13 JL 1130 26
56 JL07 3G
14 JL 1130 14
56 JL01 01
14A 36 JL00 15
15 JL 1130 16
56 JL02 01

4
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

1
1
1

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

18

12

21A

6 KA CA08 20
7 JL 1130 34
8 JL 1130 00
52 JL01 58

Bolt Socket M8X35


Step Holder- Pillion LH
Flap Pillion Holder LH
Flap Moon Light Silver
Step Pillion LH
Step Pillion Assy Complete LH Mlt Color

Kit Pillion Hardware


Step Pillion RH
Step Pillion Assy Complete RH Mlt Color

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62


Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

20
13
14

14A

Front Wheel Direction

16
17

JL 1130 15 Step Holder - Pillion RH


JL 1130 27 Flap Pillion Holder RH
56 JL08 3G Flap Moon Light Silver

56

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 27
Pillion Foot Rest / Holder
No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

Remarks

21A

18

24

5
1

21B
23
14A
11
4

39
KA
19 JL
20 39

1954 04
DE06 10
2312 06
1055 15

Bolt - Flanged Small


Bolt Flanged
Bolt Special M10
Nut

4
2
1
1

21A
21B
22
23
24

1130
1130
1130
1130
JL00

Rubber Pad Footrest


Rubber Pad Footrest
Lock Plate LH
Lock Plate RH
Kit Main Step Hardware

2
2
1
1
2

JL
JL
JL
JL
36

28
36
20
32
41

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

15

16
11

18

12

17

18
22
21B

19

24
21A

57

20
13
14

14A

Front Wheel Direction

58

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 28
Mudguard - Front & Rear

12

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 1814 05
DS 1611 25
DJ 1610 69
JL 1814 02
JL 1814 11

Mudflap -Front
Guide - Cable
Nail - Cable Guide
Bracket Brace Fender
Washer Front-Fender-Mtg

1
1
1
1
2

6
7
8
9
10

39
39
39
39
39

2038
1946
1943
0242
2420

04
04
04
11
01

Bolt - Hexagon Socket Head M6


Bolt - Flanged M8
Bolt - Flanged
Washer - Plain
Screw - Pan Head M5

2
4
2
6
3

11
12
13
14
15

39
JL
JL
JL
39

0326
1318
1812
1812
0239

15
11
09
21
11

Nut - Nyloc M5 X 0.8


Bracket -Hose Clamp
Fender Rear Front
Foam-Rear Fender Front
Washer - Plain

3
1
1
1
2

Remarks

10

11
1

7
2

14

13

15
8

59

Front Wheel Direction

60

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 29
Stand Assembly
Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

36 JL00 25
DG 1611 24
JL 1132 10
39 1941 04
39 1946 04

Kit Center Stand


Damper
Bush Main Stand LH
Bolt - Flanged M8
Bolt - Hexagon M8 X 1.25

1
1
2
1
1

6
7
8
9
10

39
JL
JL
JL
JL

Bolt Flanged
Spring Main Stand
Cover Spring Main Stand
Assembly Side Stand
Switch Side Stand

1
1
1
1
1

Nut - Nyloc M10


Bolt For Side Stand Mounting
Bolt - Flanged
Magnet Assembly
Spring Side Stand

1
1
1
1
1

Remarks

8
1

6
17
5

10

11

13

12
9

2469
1132
1132
1132
4014

04
07
12
01
02

11 39 0422 15
12 DF 1611 02
13 39 2060 04
14 JL 4036 00
15 JL 1132 09

16 DH 1611 46 Cover - Spring Side Stand


17 JL 1132 02 Bracket Side Stand Mtg

As An Accessories

Magnet Mtg.

1
1

14
15
16

61

Front Wheel Direction

62

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 30
Tube / Tyre / Rim

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 1310 06
DK 1510 26
JL 1310 04
JL 1312 09
JL 1312 19

Description
Tyre Tubeless (Size 100/80-17)
Valve Tubeless Tyre
Wheel Rim 2.5X17
Wheel Rim 3.5X17
Tyre 130/70-17

Qty.
1
2
1
1
1

Remarks
Not Serviceable

Not Serviceable

4
2

63

Front Wheel Direction

64

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 31
Front Hub

6
5

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 1310 04
JG 1310 01
39 2241 20
DG 1510 05
JL 1310 05
52 JL01 41

Description

Qty.

Remarks

Wheel Front
Spacer
Bearing - Ball
Seal - Oil
Disc Front
Assembly Disc Front JL Khi (black)

1
1
2
1
1
1

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

6 JD 1318 11
7 JL 1310 00
8 JC 1510 20
10 JC 2010 46

Special Bolt M8
Collar
Case Meter Housing(W/O Sensor)
Stopper

6
1
1
1

N.I. Sensor Mtg

11 59
12 39
13 39
14 JL
15 LD

O Ring
Washer - Spring
Screw Pan Cross - M4
Axle
Washer

1
1
1
1
1

16
15

2100 19
0900 12
0840 01
1310 01
B000 09

16 LC J000 02 Nut - U M14

N.I. Sensor
N.I. Sensor Mtg
N.I. Sensor Mtg

8
14

65

Front Wheel Direction

66

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 32
Front Master Cylinder
No.

5
USE

G: T3-4
IN
M
RN DO RO
WA NLY ID F ER
O FLU
IN
TA
E
ON AP
AK
BR D C R C ING
V
ALE ILLE O
SE N F REM
A
A
E
LE
C FOR
BE

6
4

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1
2
3
4
5

DJ 1910
DJ 1910
DJ 1910
36 Dh19
DJ 1910

57
29
30
02
31

Lever Front Brake


Bolt Front Bracket l
Nut
Oil Window Kit
Screw

1
1
1
1
2

6
7
8
9
10

DE
DE
DJ
DJ
DE

29
28
56
00
10

Cover - Reservoir
Diaphragm
Master Cylinder with lever
Brake Switch
Washer - Copper

1
1
1
1
4

11
12
13
14
15

DE 1910 11
JL 1318 02
LA D000 37
DJ 1910 23
DE 1910 33

Bolt - Banjo
Hose Assembly
Bolt Flanged M8X1X50
Major Kit M-11
Clamp - Holder : RH

2
1
2
1
1

1910
1910
1910
2011
1910

Remarks

10
10
11

14

13
12
9

13
15

10
10
11

67

Front Wheel Direction

68

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 33
Front Disc Brake

2
3

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 1318 04
JL 1318 06
DE 1510 47
JL 1318 07
JL 1318 05

Caliper Assy Brake Front


Screw Bleeder
Bleeder Cap
Boot
Disc Pad

1
1
1
1
1

6
7

DJ 1510 74
DJ 1510 75

Minor Kit
Major Kit

1
1

Remarks

PISTON SEAL
DUST SEAL
BLEEDER CAP
PROTECTION BOOT
INSULATOR
CALIPER PISTON
BLEEDER SCREW
PAD SPRING

69

Front Wheel Direction

70

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 34
Rear Hub

3
5

16

17

6
7
9

19
14
15

10
11

18

12

1
2
3
4
5

DK 1510 36
36 JL00 09
39 2241 20
39 2242 20
JL 1312 16

Lock Set
Kit Chain Sprocket
Bearing - Ball
Bearing - Ball
Collar Bearing Assy

1
1
1
1
1

6
7
8
9
10

JG 1312 19
JL 1312 25
DK 1510 13
DK 1510 12
LA A000 19

Coupling Rubber
Coupling
Bearing Coupling
Oil Seal
D Bolt

1
1
1
2
6

11 JL 1312 26 Washer 6 Rubber


12 LC A000 09 Nut
13 JL 1312 03 Axle
14 DK 1510 15 Sleeve
15 JL 1312 11 Spacer for Coupling

3
6
1
1
1

16

1
1
6
2
1
1

JL 1312 18
52 JL01 42
39 2038 04
LD B000 09
LC J000 02
DK 1510 81

Disc Rear
Assembly Disc Rear JL Khi (black)
Bolt Hex
Washer
Nut - U
Spacer I

21 DK 1510 82 Spacer II

71

Front Wheel Direction

Qty.

Part No.

17
18
19
20

13

Description

No.

Remarks

Refer Page No.107

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

72

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 35
Rear Disc Brake System
Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

DK 1510 83
DK 1510 31
JL 1318 03
DK 1510 69
JG 1318 21

Assembly Caliper
Assembly Master Cyl. Rear
Hose Disc Brake Rear
Banjo Bolt
Reservoir Rear Brake

1
1
1
2
1

6
7
8
9
10

JL 1312 20
DK 1510 63
DE 1910 10
DE 1510 47
DE 1510 46

Hose - Reservoir
Clip Reservoir
Copper Washer
Cap Bleeder Screw
Bleeder Screw

1
1
4
1
1

Remarks

19
20
5
6
4
2

3
14
16 15

12

4
1

PISTON SEAL
DUST SEAL
BLEEDER CAP
9

PROTECTION BOOT
INSULATOR

11 DK 1510 88 Caliper Piston Kit


12 DK 1510 89 Caliper Piston Seal Kit
13 DK 1510 85 Set Disc Pad
14 30 1910 38 Pin
15 39 0198 11 Washer

1
1
1
1
1

16
17
18
19
20

Split Pin
Master Cyl. Major Kit
Master Cyl. Minor Kit
Cap Reservoir
Reservoir with Cap

1
1
1
1
1

Screw Pan Cross


Bracket- Reservoir mounting
Bracket Reservoir cap
Screw
Clamp Hose Reservoir

1
1
1
1
1

39 0808 08
DK 1510 73
DK 1510 74
DK 1510 45
36 JG00 18

Without Cap

Cap Reservoir
Banjo Bolt

N.I.
N.I.

CALIPER PISTON
10

BLEEDER SCREW
13

PAD SPRING

21 KB BA05 12
22 JL 1318 41
23 JL 1318 78
24 39 2420 01
25 JL 1318 77

Ref
Ref
Ref
Ref
Ref

Ser.
Ser.
Ser.
Ser.
Ser.

Cir.
Cir.
Cir.
Cir.
Cir.

D-62
D-57
D-57
D-57
D-59

11

73

Front Wheel Direction

74

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 36
Rear Brake Pedal
Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 1610 01
39 1769 04
JL 1610 10
DH 1910 13
31 2010 79

Brake Pedal
Bolt - Flanged : M8
Shaft Assy Brake Lever
Spacer Brake Shaft assly.
Switch - Rear Brake

1
1
1
1
1

6
7
8
9

39 2475 04
JL 1130 33
JL 1610 06
DH 1910 06

Hex. head bolt


Bracket Rear brake switch
Spring Rear Brake Switch
Spring - Brake Pedal

1
1
1
1

Remarks

1
2

9
6
5
7

75

Front Wheel Direction

76

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 37
Handle Bar Assly
No.
1
2

22
21
23

20

3
7

11

2A
12
10

3
2A

Description

Qty.

JL 1510 21
JL 1510 26
56 JL31 5X
2A JL 1510 38
3 39 1180 11
4 LA C000 20
5 JL 1510 28

Handle Bar Tube LH assly.


Holder Handle LH
Handle Holder LH Stoic Black
O ring
Washer - Plain
Bolt Socket M8X1.25Px55L
Plug Handle Holder

1
1
1
4
2
2
2

JL 1510 30
56 JL32 5X
7 JL 1510 34
8 DG 1810 08
9 JL 1510 35
10 39 2427 04

Holder Handle RH
Handle Holder RH Stoic Black
Handlebar Tube Assy RH
Bolt - Socket
Handlebar Weight
Bolt - Hexagon Socket Head Cap:M6

1
1
1
4
2
2

11 DJ 1910 82
12 DJ 1910 83
13 DJ 2012 46

Lever & Support Holder Assly LH


Lever LH For New Clutch Switch
Clutch Switch (6Amp Diode)

1
1
1

15

Handle Grip LH

16 JL 1610 08
17 DH 1910 17
18 JL 1510 23
19 JL 4014 03
20 JL 4014 00

Grip Hand Assy RH


Pipe - Throttle
Lock Set 3 In 1
Switch Ignition
Switch Control LH

1
1
1
1
1

21
22
23

Switch Control RH
Mirror Assy RH
Mirror Assy LH

1
1
1

Remarks

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

Part No.

16

N.I.

15
10

77

19

Front Wheel Direction

JL 1610 03

JL 4014 01
JL 2316 01
JL 2316 00

N.I.

78

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 38
Front Fork

26
16
14B

17
11

14C

6
7

14D

8
9

18

12

25
20

14A

10

21

13

19

15

10

2/3
21

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 1510 24
JL 1510 02
JL 1510 03
DK 1810 06
DK 1810 07

Fork Assly- Front


Tube Outer LH
Tube Outer RH
Socket Headed Bolt - M10 X1.5X35
Copper Washer

1
1
1
2
2

6
7
8
9
10

DK
DK
DK
DK
DK

Inner Dust Seal


Washer Seal
Oil Seal
Guide Bush
Oil Seal Stopper

2
2
2
2
2

11
12
13
14A
14B
14C
14D
15

DK 1810 15
JL 1510 12
JL 1510 04
DK 1810 09
DK 1810 10
DK 1810 12
DK 1810 13
JL 1210 01

Washer
Spacer Tube
Fork Pipe Inner
Cap Oil Lock
Seat Pipe
Piston Ring
Rebound Spring
Spring Main Spring

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

16 DK 1810 22
17 DK 1810 23
18 JL 1510 32
56 JL33 5X
19 JL 1812 35
20 JC 1810 23

Fork Bolt
O' Ring
Upper Bracket
Upper Bracket Stoic Black
Lamp Shade Assy
Cover Cushion

2
2
1
1
1
4

21 JC 1810 22

Cove Trail B

1810
1810
1810
1810
1810

21
18
19
17
20

Remarks

20
5
22

4
24

79

23

Front Wheel Direction

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

80

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 38
Front Fork

26

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

22
23
24
25

JL 1510 37
DK 1810 25
DK 1810 28
DG 1810 08

Under Bkt Assy Complete


Spring Washer
Bolt
Bolt - Socket

1
2
2
2

26

JL 1510 36

Steering Top Bolt

Remarks

16
14B

17
11

14C

6
7

14D

8
9

18

12

25
20

14A

10

21

13

19

15

10

2/3
21
20
5
22

4
24

81

23

Front Wheel Direction

82

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 39
Painted Parts and Decals

13

Qty.

Part No.

JL 7401 5P
JL 7401 5N
JL 7401 5Q
JL 7401 5M
JL 7401 X3

Tank
Tank
Tank
Tank
Tank

Cover
Cover
Cover
Cover
Cover

Top
Top
Top
Top
Top

P200 Blue
P200 Black
P200 Yellow
P200 Red
JL 200 Eb Black

1
1
1
1
1

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

JL 7301 5P
JL 7301 5N
JL 7301 5Q
JL 7301 5M
52 JL02 16
52 JL02 18
56 JL20 X3
52 JL02 20

Tank
Tank
Tank
Tank
Tank
Tank
Tank
Tank

Cover
Cover
Cover
Cover
Cover
Cover
Cover
Cover

Side
Side
Side
Side
Side
Side
Side
Side

LH
LH
LH
LH
LH
LH
LH
LH

- Blue
- Black
- Yellow
- Red
Passion Red
Saffire Blue
Ebony Black
Metallic White

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Ref.
Ref.
Ref.
Ref.

Ser.
Ser.
Ser.
Ser.

Cir.
Cir.
Cir.
Cir.

D-62
D-62
D-62
D-62

JL 7302 5P
JL 7302 5N
JL 7302 5Q
JL 7302 5M
52 JL02 17
56 JL21 X3
52 JL02 19
52 Jl02 21

Tank
Tank
Tank
Tank
Tank
Tank
Tank
Tank

Cover
Cover
Cover
Cover
Cover
Cover
Cover
Cover

Side
Side
Side
Side
Side
Side
Side
Side

RH
RH
RH
RH
RH
RH
RH
RH

- Blue
- Black
- Yellow
- Red
Passion Red
Ebony Black
Saffire Blue
Metallic White

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Ref.
Ref.
Ref.
Ref.

Ser.
Ser.
Ser.
Ser.

Cir.
Cir.
Cir.
Cir.

D-62
D-62
D-62
D-62

12
10/11

Description

No.

1
16
8
3

Remarks

3
2
6

15

5
14

83

Front Wheel Direction

84

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 39
Painted Parts and Decals

13

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

JL 7602 5P
JL 7602 5N
JL 7602 5Q
JL 7602 5M
52 JL01 92
52 JL01 94
52 JL01 96
52 JL01 98

Side
Side
Side
Side
Side
Side
Side
Side

Mask
Mask
Mask
Mask
Mask
Mask
Mask
Mask

RH
RH
RH
RH
RH
RH
RH
RH

- Blue
- Black
- Yellow
- Red
E Black
P Red
S Blue
M White

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Ref.
Ref.
Ref.
Ref.

Ser.
Ser.
Ser.
Ser.

Cir.
Cir.
Cir.
Cir.

D-62
D-62
D-62
D-62

JL 7601 5P
JL 7601 5N
JL 7601 5Q
JL 7601 5M
52 JL01 91
52 JL01 93
52 JL01 95
52 JL01 97

Side
Side
Side
Side
Side
Side
Side
Side

Mask
Mask
Mask
Mask
Mask
Mask
Mask
Mask

LH
LH
LH
LH
LH
LH
LH
LH

- Blue
- Black
- Yellow
- Red
E Black
P Red
S Blue
M White

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Ref.
Ref.
Ref.
Ref.

Ser.
Ser.
Ser.
Ser.

Cir.
Cir.
Cir.
Cir.

D-62
D-62
D-62
D-62

52
52
52
52
52
52
52
52

Front Fender Blue


Front Fender Black
Front Fender Yellow
Front Fender Red
Fender Fr with Guide
Fender Fr with Guide
Fender Fr with Guide
Fender Fr with Guide

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Ref.
Ref.
Ref.
Ref.

Ser.
Ser.
Ser.
Ser.

Cir.
Cir.
Cir.
Cir.

D-62
D-62
D-62
D-62

12
10/11

Remarks

1
16

8
3

2
6

15

5
14

85

Front Wheel Direction

JL00
JL00
JL00
JL00
JL01
JL01
JL01
JL01

65
66
67
59
87
88
89
90

&
&
&
&

Flap
Flap
Flap
Flap

E Blk
P Red
S Blue
M White

86

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 39
Painted Parts and Decals

13

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

JL 7801 5P
JL 7801 5N
JL 7801 5Q
JL 7801 5M
56 JL10 4R
56 JL10 5N
56 JL10 5Y
56 JL10 X3

Seat
Seat
Seat
Seat
Seat
Seat
Seat
Seat

8
9
10

52 JL00 54
52 JL00 55
JL 2330 04

Cover Side LH Assly


Cover Side RH Assly
3D Decal Tank RH

1
1
1

11
12
13

JL
JL
36
36
36
36

2330
2330
JL00
JL00
JL00
JL00

03
02
26
49
48
63

3D Decal Tank
B Logo
Fairing DCL
Kit Dcl Fairing
Kit Dcl Fairing
Kit Dcl Fairing

P Red
S Blue
M White

1
1
1
1
1
1

Common
Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62
Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62
Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36

JL00
JL00
JL00
JL00
JL00
JL00
JL00
JL00

27
28
29
30
61
60
64
65

Fender
Fender
Fender
Fender
Kit Dcl
Kit Dcl
Kit Dcl
Kit Dcl

DCL-Red
DCL-Blue
DCL-Black
DCL-Yellow
Fender P Red
Fender S Blue
Fender E Black
Fender M White

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Ref.
Ref.
Ref.
Ref.

12
10/11

Cowl
Cowl
Cowl
Cowl
Cowl
Cowl
Cowl
Cowl

- Blue
- Black
- Yellow
- Red
Passion Red
Saffire Blue
Metallic White
Ebony Black

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Remarks

Ref.
Ref.
Ref.
Ref.

Ser.
Ser.
Ser.
Ser.

Cir.
Cir.
Cir.
Cir.

D-62
D-62
D-62
D-62

1
16
8
3

2
6

15

5
14

87

Front Wheel Direction

14

LH

Ser.
Ser.
Ser.
Ser.

Cir.
Cir.
Cir.
Cir.

D-62
D-62
D-62
D-62

88

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 39
Painted Parts and Decals

13

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

15

JL 2330 05

Decal Side Cover 4 Valve

16

JL
36
36
36

Decal Seat Cowl 200 NS


Kit Dcl S Cowl P Red
Kit Dcl S Cowl S Blue
Kit Dcl S Cowl M White

2
1
1
1

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62


Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62
Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

12
10/11

2330
JL00
JL00
JL00

06
58
57
66

Remarks

17

36 JL00 54
36 JL00 55
36 JL00 67

Kit Dcl Spoiler P Red


Kit Dcl Spoiler S Blue
Kit Dcl Spoiler M White

1
1
1

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62


Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62
Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

18

36 JL00 53
36 JL00 52
36 JL00 68

Kit Dcl Tank Lower P Red


Kit Dcl Tank Lower S Blue
Kit Dcl Tank Lower M White

1
1
1

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62


Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62
Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

1
16
8
3

2
6

15

5
14

89

Front Wheel Direction

90

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 40
Radiator Covers
No.

5
7

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1 JL 1812 29 Shroud Assy RH


2 KB UB05 12 Screw Trus
3 JW 1812 36 Clip Nut M5
4 KB UA06 12 Screw - Truss
5 39 1672 04 Bolt - Flange : M6 X 16

1
4
4
4
2

6
7
8
9

1
4
1
4

Remarks

JL 1812 32
39 2141 24
JL 1812 26
DJ 1810 65

Shroud Mtg Bkt RH


Washer (Non Metallic Round Washer)
Shroud Assy LH
Clip Nut M5

4
3

8
2

91

Front Wheel Direction

92

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 41
Petrol Tank, Cap Tank and Gauge Fuel
2

No.

Part No.

JL 1710 44
JL 1710 81
JL 1716 00
56 JL04 01
39 2381 04
JL 1710 49
36 Jl00 12

2
4

3
4
5

8
5

Description

Qty.

Tank Assembly
Tank Assembly
Cap Tank
Cap Tank (Moon Light Silver)
Bolt - Hexagon Socket Head Cap:M5
Damper Ring Tank Cap
Kit Tank Damper

1
1
1
1
6
1
1

Remarks

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-60


Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

17
13

14
16

12

Bottom View

9
Top / Side View

10
11

21
22

18

23

19
20

Front Mounting

93

Rear Mounting

Front Wheel Direction

JL
JL
6A 39
7 39
8 JL
9 JL
10 JL

4026
4026
2758
2484
1710
1710
1718

00
02
21
15
37
63
02

Sensor Fuel Level


Sensor Fuel Level
O ring for Fuel Sensor
Nut - Flange M5
Breather Tube
Pipe - Drain
Filter Inline

1
1
1
4
1
1
1

11
12
13
14
15

1710
1710
1718
1710
1718

36
35
00
60
03

Tube Fuel (Carburettor)


Tube Fuel (Tank)
Tap Fuel Assembly
O Ring-For Knob
Pin Snap For Knob

1
1
1
1
1

16 JL 1718 01
17 DD 1410 22
18 39 1946 04
19 JL 1710 19
20 JL 1710 18

Knob Fuel Tap


Bolt - Flanged
Bolt Tank mtg Front
Sleeve Tank Mtg Front
Grommet Tank Mtg Front

1
2
1
3
1

21
22
23
24

Bolt
Washer Plain
Grommet Tank Mtg Rear
Sealing Ring Fuel Cock

2
2
2
1

JL
JL
JL
JL
JL

39
39
JL
JL

1943
1054
1710
1710

04
11
20
96

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-60


N.I.

N.I.

94

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 42

Fittings - Petrol Tank Cover, Side Covers & Cover Seat


1

No.

Part No.

1
2
2A
3
4
5

JL 1710 57
JL 1710 23
JL 1710 22
39 2060 04
DJ 1612 29
JL 1710 24

6
7
8

JL
39
39
LB
9 39
10 LA

13

11
12
13
14
15

17

16
17
17A
18
19
20

Description

Qty.

Remarks

2
2A
3
5
4

Damper
Bracket Side Cover Mtg RH
Bracket Side Cover Mtg LH
Bolt - Flanged
Clip Nut
Damper Structure Mtg

4
1
1
4
16
2

1710 48
1778 02
1907 01
U000 09
2141 24
C000 22

Tank Cover Central


Screw - Tapping : 4 X 14
Screw - Truss Cross : M5
Screw
Washer (Non Metalic Round Washer)
Bolt Socket-Special Head

1
12
8
2
8
4

31
JL
39
59
JL

1610
1812
1781
0200
1710

78
93
01
01
62

Washer
Grommet Side Cover
Screw
Screw Self Tapping 3.5X9.5
Cover Mesh Rh

4
4
4
10
1

JL
59
39
39
39
39

1710
0400
1943
1197
0239
1076

61
14
04
04
11
01

Cover Mesh LH
Bolt Flanged M6X1
Bolt - Flanged
Bolt - Socket : M6
Washer
Screw - M6

1
4
2
2
2
2

21 DL 1610 15
22 JL 1812 19
23 JL 1812 14
24 LD A000 07
25 39 1776 02

Grommet
Grommet
Seal cowl inner
Washer Plain Small
Screw

2
2
1
4
4

10
6
13

11

8
18
26

15/16

12
14
8
24

13

19

25
21

23

17
17A

95

24

Front Wheel Direction

26 36 JL00 31 Kit Tank Cover Mtg Hardware


27 KB UA06 12 Screw

1
2

Center Cowling Mtg.


Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

Refer Cir. D-58


96

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 43
Meter Assembly
No.

Part No.

JL 4024 00
JL 4024 05
JG 1812 38
39 0291 15
KC AA05 04
JL 1812 41
JB 1812 23

2
3

4
5

Speedometer Assembly
Speedometer Assembly
Grommet Dashboard
Nut - Hexagon M5 X 0.8
Nut Hex Thick
Assembly Speedo Flap
Beading Speedo Flap

6 KA CB05 14 Bolt-Socket-Kac St-B Dia-05 L-14


7 LD B000 07 Washer Plain
8 JL 4024 03 Speedometer Harness

Description

Qty.
1
1
3
3
3
1
2
4
3
1

Remarks

Ref Ser. Cir. D-60

Ref Ser. Cir. D-62

N.I.

2
7
3

97

Front Wheel Direction

98

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 44
Control Cables
No.

Part No.

1
2
3

JL 1612 01
JL 1612 00
JC 1510 19

Description
Cable Throttle
Cable Clutch
Speed Sensor Assly.

Qty.
1
1
1

Remarks

N.I.

99

Front Wheel Direction

100

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 45
Chain Case

14
13

1
2
3
4

JL 1812 05
JG 1220 28
39 1791 04
JL 1814 09
DT 1814 14
JL 1810 06
DT 1810 00

Cover Assly Chain


Extruded Washer
Bolt Flanged M6X8
Asly Hugger Rear
Asly Hugger Rear
Tube Rear Hugger Mtg
Tube Rear Hugger Mtg

1
2
2
1
1
1
1

JL 1814 07
DT 1814 15
JL 1814 08
KB UB04 10
LA C000 37
39 0265 12

Cover 1- Hugger Rear


Cover 1- Hugger Rear
Cover 2- Hugger Rear
Screw
Bolt Soc-special Head
Spring Washer

1
1
1
6
3
2

11 LA C000 36
12 JL 1814 10
13 JL 1812 53
14 LA C000 08
LA C000 54

Bolt Special Socket


Collar Hugger Rear
Chain Cover RH Side
Bolt Socket Head
Bolt Socket Head

2
2
1
2
2

Qty.

Part No.

Description

No.

7
8
9
10

Remarks

From 05.10.2013
From 05.10.2013

From 05.10.2013

8
9

101

Refer Cir. D-58

11
10

Front Wheel Direction

102

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 46
Head Lamp & Fairing

1
4
5

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4

JL 1810 08
JG 1812 36
JG 1812 35
LB S000 01
LB S000 02
JL 1812 47

7
8

17
10

11

9
22
12
13

14

18
10
15

Front Wheel Direction

Qty.

Windshield Assembly
Well Nut - M5 X 16 L
Washer Special
Screw M5X20Lx4.8
Screw CSK - Socket
Grommet Wind Screen Mounting

1
2
2
2
2
2

Remarks

N.I.
N.I.
Ref Ser. Cir. D-62

JL
LD
KD
8 LB
9 JL
YJ
10 39

1812 03
A000 07
BA05 12
R000 02
4010 12
L020 05
1943 04

Fairing
Washer Plain Small
Washer Plain
Self Tapping Screw - Dia 5
Head Lamp Assy
Head Lamp W/O Bulb
Bolt - Flanged

1
6
6
6
1
1
2

11 39
12 KB
KB
13 39
14 39
15 JL

0198 11
UC05 16
UA05 16
2141 24
1781 01
1812 36

Washer - Plain
Screw - Truss - M5 X 16L, 4.8
Screw Truss
Washer (Non Metalic Round Washer)
Round Head Screw
Bracket Lower Mtg

3
2
2
2
1
1

16 JL
17 JL
18 JL
19 KA

1812 49
1812 37
1812 35
Cb08 35

Damper Head Lamp


Bracket Upper Mtg
Lamp Shade assly.
Bolt Pivot Mass Carrier

1
1
1
4

N.I.

Harness Head Lamp


Bulb-Pilot (12V, W5W)
Head Lamp Bulb 60/55W (H4)
Grommet Fairing
Collar Fairing Mtg

1
2
1
4
4

Refer Ser Cir-2014-07


N.I.

20
21
22
23
24

19

103

6
7

Description

YJ L020 06
DK 2010 44
EC 4010 30
PA 1812 92
PA 1812 93

Ref Ser. Cir. D-62

Refer Ser Cir-2014-07

Alt. LBU00009
Ref Ser. Cir. D-62

Ref Ser. Cir. D-62


Ref Ser. Cir. D-62
104

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 47
Indicator Light Assembly
No.

Part No.

1
2
3

JL 4010 04
JL 4010 03
39 1225 15

Description
Indicator Assy FR LH / RR RH
Indicator Assy FR RH / RR LH
Nut - Hexagon With Flange : M10

Qty.

Remarks

1
1
4

2
1

3
1
3

2
3

105

Front Wheel Direction

106

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 48
Tail Lamp Assly / Front Number Plate
No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

LB U000 09
39 2141 24
JU 2328 00
LC A000 08
39 1769 04

Description

Qty.

Remarks

1
3

2
4
6

18
7

10
19
17

11
16

14
13

JL 2328 05
JL 4010 02
39 1907 01
JL 1138 00
56 JL02 3G
10 39 1681 04
KA DD06 10

Bracket Number Plate Mtg


Lamp Tail Assly
Screw - Truss Cross : M5
Bracket Rear Blinker Mtg
Blinker Bkt Moon Light Silver
Bolt M-6
Bolt Flanged

1
1
3
1
1
2
2

11 JD 4010 07
12 DD 2010 02
13 JL 1138 03
14 39 0705 01
15 39 1972 15
KC GD05 05

Rear Number Plate Lamp


Reflector - Reflex
Bracket -Reflector Reflex Mtg
Screw - M5
Nut
Nut Hex Flanged

1
1
1
2
1
1

16
17
18
19
20

Rear Number Plate


Bolt - Hexagon Head With Flange:M6
Nut Clip
Band (Length 110Mm)
Bracket Rear Number Plate Mtg

1
2
3
2
1

Cover Number Plate Lamp


Grommet - Illumination Bkt
Sleeve - Illumination Bkt

1
2
2

DP 1611 45
39 2476 04
DJ 1612 29
PA 4022 04
JD 1138 00

21 JD 4010 23
22 JL 1138 11
23 JL 1138 12

15
12

107

2
2
1
2
2

6
7
8
9

5
8

Screw Mashroom Head


Washer None Metallic
Front Number Plate
Flange Nut
Hex Flanged Bolt

Front Wheel Direction

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

N.I.

Ref Ser. Cir. D-62


Ref Ser. Cir. D-62

108

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 49
Electrical Equipments
No.

1
2
3
4
5

Part No.
JL
JL
30
30
JL

4022
4030
1910
2010
4022

03
00
48
64
01

Description

Qty.

Remarks

Harness Wiring
Relay Inter lock
Band (123 mm)
Band (149 mm)
Cable Assy Relay To Motor

1
1
5
3
1

JL 4022 02
JZ 4010 13
JL 4016 00
JG 4016 01
9 39 1507 11
10 39 2205 04

Cable Earth
Headlamp Control Unit
Horn LH
Horn LH
Washer - Plain
Hex Head Bolt - Flanged M8

1
1
1
1
1
1

11 JL 1812 18
12 JL 4018 03
13 JL 4018 01
14 39 1944 04
15 JG 4018 00

Battery Case
Foam Bottom Battery
Battery Band
Bolt - Flanged
12V 8Ah VRLA Battery

1
11
1
4
1

16
17
18
19
20

Starter Relay- With Grommet


Fuse - 20A (Blade Type)
Fuse 15A (Blade Type)
Flasher - D. C. Solid State
Band (Length 110 mm)

1
2
2
1
2

N.I.

Band (Length 200 mm)


Band (Length 150 mm)

1
2

N.I.
N.I.

N.I.

10

6
7
8

16
1
4

N.I.

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-60

15
17 18

13

2
14

19
11

21 JD 4022 12
22 JD 4022 17

12

109

JN 3516 04
JL 4022 08
AP 2010 25
DS 2010 25
PA 4022 04

Front Wheel Direction

110

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 50
Tool Kit

111

Description

No.

Part No.

DJ 2210 19

DK 2210 24 Band Tool Kit

Tool Kit

Qty.
1

Remarks
Not Serviceable

Front Wheel Direction

112

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 51
Accessories / Grab Handle

11

10

10

11

JL 2312 01

Guard Leg LH

JL 2312 03

Guard Leg Guard Rh

JL 2314 04

Grab Handle Assy LH

JL 2314 05

Grab Handle Assy RH

LA C000 17 Bolt Socket M8 X 1.25

LA C000 35 Bolt Socket

JL 2312 02

6
14

12
7

113

10

Qty.

Part No.

Description

No.

Guard Saree

7 KA CB06 22 Bolt Socket L-22

JL 2316 00

Mirror Assly LH

JL 2316 01

Mirror Assly RH

10 KD BE06 13 Washer

11 KA CA06 35 Bolt Socket

12 LA D000 40 Bolt Flanged M6-6L

KA CA06 10 Bolt Master Kac

Remarks

Ref. Ser. Cir. D-62

Front Wheel Direction

13 JU 2312 07

Nut Nyloc M8X1.25

14 JU 2312 05

Nut Leg Guard Mounting

Ref Ser. Cir. D-62

114

Kit List
Kit
Sr
No Part No.

Kit List
Consisting of Following Parts

Kit Description
Part No.

Description

Qty/Kit

1.

36JL0005

Kit Primary Drive+driven-P200 JG551216


JU551405

Gear Primary Drive 22T


Housing Clutch Assy Comp

1
1

2.

36JL0009

Kit Chain Sprocket-P200

DV101048
JL141000
JL131228

Sprocket Output (14T)


Chain O Ring Type
Sprocket 39T O Ring Chain

1
1
1

39201719
JF511215
JF511217
JF511214
DG101029

Seal - Oil
Seat Valve Spring
Valve Spring
Retainer Valve Spring
Collet

1
1
1
1
2

JL171028
JL171029
JL171030
JL171031
JL171032
JL171038

Damper Tank Cover


Damper Tank Cover
Damper Tank Cover
Damper Tank Cover
Damper Tank Cover
Beading Tank LH

1
1
1
1
1
1

JL191007
DK211007

Damper For Seat


Damper Seat Front

6
1

JL541207
JL541208
JL521002
JL511022
JG541041
CS101128
JL511001
JG591070

Gasket
Gasket
Gasket
Gasket
Gasket
Gasket
Gasket
Gasket

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Jl541019
JC101077
JG541021
JG541015
39256220
JG541020

Crankcase LH Black
Plug Taper
Oil Nozzle
Needle Bearing HK 1514 RS
Bearing - Needle Roller
Jet Oil Crankcase RH

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

115

36JL0011

36JL0012

36JL0013

36JL0014

36JL0003

Kit Valve Repaire-P200

Kit Tank Damper-P200

Kit Seat Damper-P200

Kit Engine Gasket-P200

Kit Assly C'case LH-P200

Fr LH
Fr RH
Center LH
Center RH
Rear

Clutch Cover
Magneto Cover
Cylinder Block
Cylinder Head
Crankcase
Head Cover(rubber)
Exhaust

1
2
1
1
1
1

Consisting of Following Parts

Kit
Sr
No Part No.

Kit Description

8.

36JL0004

Kit Assly C' Case RH-P200

JL541010
BA102003
39256220
JL541008

Crankcase RH Black
Plug - Oil Hole
Bearing - Needle Roller
Pipe Breather Crankcase

1
3
1
1

9.

36JL0007

Kit Block & Piston-P200

JL521200
JL521004

Piston Assly Compl


Cylinder Block With Pipe Breather

1
1

10. 36JL0010

Kit Assly Cyl Head-P200

JL511019
39128321
JG511046

Cylinder Head
Ring - O
Stud (M8*1.25)

1
1
2

11. 36JL0001

Kit Chain Guide-P200

JL531004
JL531005

Guide Chain (Slack Side)


Guide Chain (Tight Side)

1
1

12. 36JL0002

Kit Asly Cl Cover-P200

JL541206
JC101077
JL541218
JG541021
39199020

Clutch Cover P2011


Plug Taper
Jet Oil Cover Clutch
Oil Nozzle
Bearing - Needle

1
1
1
2
1

13. 36JU0001

Kit Piston Ring-P200

JU521206
JU521207
JU521208

Ring Piston Top


Ring Piston Second
Ring Piston Oil

1
1
1

14. 36JU0002

Kit Friction Plate-P200

JG551448
JG551455

Friction Disk A
Disc C-Clutch Friction

5
1

15. 36JL0019

Kit Jet P200

-- ---- --- ---- --- ---- --- ---- -DK121063

Jet Needle
Needle Jet
Je Holder
Main Jet
Pilot Jet

1
1
1
1
1

16. 36JL0022

Kit Piston Valve P200

-- ---- -DK121055
DK121054

Vacuum Piston Compl.


Diapragm
Spring

1
1
1

Part No.

Description

Qty/Kit

116

Kit List

Kit List
Consisting of Following Parts

Kit
Sr
No Part No.

Kit Description

17. 36JL0020

Kit VC Screw P200

-- ---- -DH121130
DH121086
DH121087
DH121088

Screw Adjuster VC
O- Ring Screw VC
Spring Screw VC
Plain Washer
O- Ring Screw VC

1
1
1
1
1

18. 36JL0021

Kit Idling Screw P200

-- ---- -DH121163
DH121077

Screw Idling Adjustment


Plain Washer
Spring

1
1
1

19. 36JL0023

Kit Gasket / O ring P200

DK121058
DH121118
DH121088
DH121130

O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring

1
1
1
1

20. 36JL0024

Kit Jet Needle Hardware P200 DD121056


DD121050
DD121052
Dd121054

117

Part No.

Description

/
-

Gasket Float Chamber


Drain Screw
VC Screw
VC Screw

Holder For Jet Needle


Spring-Jet Needle
Washer-Jet Needle
E-Clip

Qty/Kit

Kit
Sr
No Part No.

Consisting of Following Parts

Kit Description
Part No.

Description

Qty/Kit

1
1
1
1

118

Amendment Sheet

Amendment Sheet

AMENDMENT SHEET (PARTS ADDED)


SR.
NO.

119

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

AMENDMENT SHEET (PARTS DELETED)


QTY.

PAGE
NO.

FIGURE
NO.

SR.
NO.

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

QTY.

PAGE
NO.

FIGURE
NO.

120

Parts Index

121

Parts Index

Part Number

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

01 1100 05
30 1011 95
30 1910 38
30 1910 48
30 2010 64
31 1011 73
31 1610 78
31 2010 79
36 DH19 02
36 JG00 04
36 JG00 11
36 JG00 18
36 JL00 01
36 JL00 02
36 JL00 03
36 JL00 04
36 JL00 05
36 JL00 05
36 JL00 07
36 JL00 09
36 JL00 10
36 JL00 11
36 Jl00 12
36 JL00 13
36 JL00 14
36 JL00 15
36 JL00 19
36 JL00 20
36 JL00 21
36 JL00 22
36 JL00 23

16
3
14
3
4
7
11
5
4
2
7
20
15
1
1
2
3
3
1
2
4
10
5
2
17
14
5
6
7
8
10

18
34
74
110
110
12
96
76
68
26
52
74
8
32
22
20
12
36
10
72
4
6
94
48
22
56
38
38
38
38
38

36 JL00 24
36 JL00 25
36 JL00 26
36 JL00 27
36 JL00 28
36 JL00 29
36 JL00 30
36 JL00 31
36 JL00 41
36 JL00 46
36 JL00 48
36 JL00 49
36 JL00 52
36 JL00 53
36 JL00 54
36 JL00 55
36 JL00 57
36 JL00 58
36 JL00 60
36 JL00 61
36 JL00 63
36 JL00 64
36 JL00 65
36 JL00 66
36 JL00 67
36 JL00 68
36 JU00 01
36 JU00 02
39 0198 11
39 0198 11
39 0239 11

9
1
13
14
14
14
14
26
24
1
13
13
18
18
17
17
16
16
14
14
13
14
14
16
17
18
2
6
15
11
8

38
62
88
88
88
88
88
96
58
32
88
88
90
90
90
90
90
90
88
88
88
88
88
90
90
90
10
36
74
104
40

39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39

0239
0239
0242
0265
0291
0326
0422
0454
0553
0705
0732
0746
0808
0808
0840
0849
0900
0999
0999
0999
1041
1043
1046
1054
1055
1062
1076
1180
1197
1225
1283

11
11
11
12
15
15
15
11
02
01
12
01
08
08
01
14
12
06
06
06
19
19
19
11
15
04
01
11
04
15
21

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

15
19
9
10
3
11
11
11
12
14
28
21
6
16
13
12
12
5
11
4
10
8
15
22
20
9
20
3
18
3
9

60
96
60
102
98
60
62
54
54
108
30
20
18
74
66
44
66
26
32
34
32
22
32
94
58
50
96
78
96
106
4

39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39

1507
1537
1551
1665
1672
1673
1681
1769
1769
1773
1776
1778
1780
1781
1781
1791
1907
1907
1913
1931
1931
1931
1941
1943
1943
1943
1943
1944
1944
1944
1944

11
21
04
11
04
04
04
04
04
04
02
02
01
01
01
04
01
01
04
20
20
20
04
04
04
04
04
04
04
04
04

Figure
No.

Page
No.

9
7
27
15
5
10
10
2
5
6
25
7
16
13
14
3
8
8
11
2
6
3
4
8
21
17
10
23
4
5
14

110
32
30
24
92
4
108
76
108
22
96
96
38
96
104
102
96
108
48
12
12
20
62
60
94
96
104
30
46
52
110
122

Parts Index
Part Number

39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
123

1946
1946
1946
1951
1954
1972
1990
2005
2017
2038
2038
2060
2060
2132
2141
2141
2141
2141
2158
2159
2165
2165
2181
2200
2200
2203
2204
2205
2241
2241
2242

04
04
04
04
04
15
20
11
19
04
04
04
04
17
24
24
24
24
11
11
11
11
06
11
11
07
04
04
20
20
20

Parts Index
Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

7
5
18
3
18
15
2
18
1
6
17
13
3
5
7
9
13
2
2
24
4
8
3
10
12
5
14
10
3
3
4

60
62
94
50
58
108
32
20
6
60
72
62
96
10
92
96
104
108
14
14
12
44
10
12
36
12
28
110
66
72
72

39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
52
52
52
52
52
52

2381
2420
2427
2440
2453
2469
2475
2475
2476
2484
2492
2562
2562
2601
2602
2606
2606
2608
2629
2669
2699
2711
2723
2754
2758
JL00
JL00
JL00
JL00
JL00
JL00

04
01
04
11
04
04
04
04
04
15
11
20
20
20
20
07
07
01
21
21
20
15
15
04
21
54
55
59
65
66
67

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

Figure
No.

Page
No.

3
10
10
12
9
6
5
6
17
7
12
20
13
11
8
3
16
15
8
10
16
29
6
11
6
8
9
6
6
6
6

94
60
78
6
18
62
56
76
108
94
42
20
22
20
20
16
24
4
4
8
4
30
50
42
94
88
88
86
86
86
86

52 JL00 73
52 JL01 41
52 JL01 42
52 JL01 45
56 JL06 01
56 JL07 01
52 JL01 58
52 JL01 59
52 JL01 87
52 JL01 88
52 JL01 89
52 JL01 90
52 JL01 91
52 JL01 92
52 JL01 93
52 JL01 94
52 JL01 95
52 JL01 96
52 JL01 97
52 JL01 98
56 JL01 01
56 JL02 01
56 JL02 3G
56 JL04 01
56 JL07 3G
56 JL08 3G
56 JL10 4R
56 JL10 5N
56 JL10 5Y
56 JL10 X3
56 JL20 4R

1
5
16
1
1
2
8
2
6
6
6
6
5
4
5
4
5
4
5
4
14
15
9
2
13
17
7
7
7
7
2

32
66
72
34
50
50
56
56
86
86
86
86
86
86
86
86
86
86
86
86
56
56
108
94
56
56
88
88
88
88
84

56 JL20 5N
56 JL20 5Y
56 JL20 X3
56 JL21 4R
56 JL21 5N
56 JL21 5Y
56 JL21 X3
56 JL31 5X
56 JL32 5X
56 JL33 5X
59 0200 01
59 0400 14
59 2000 06
59 2000 28
59 2000 36
59 2100 19
AN 1110 15
AP 1012 36
AP 2010 25
BF 5510 37
BF 5510 37
CB 1210 42
CS 1011 28
DD 1110 11
DD 1110 12
DD 1410 22
DD 2010 02
DE 1510 46
DE 1510 47
DE 1510 47
DE 1910 10

2
2
2
3
3
3
3
2
6
18
14
17
11
14
2
11
13
3
18
6
15
12
12
18
11
17
12
10
3
9
10

84
84
84
84
84
84
84
78
78
80
96
96
22
20
24
66
46
8
110
14
14
38
8
46
46
94
108
74
70
74
68
124

Parts Index

125

Parts Index

Part Number

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

DE 1910 10
DE 1910 11
DE 1910 28
DE 1910 29
DE 1910 33
DF 1611 02
DG 1010 29
DG 1014 18
DG 1014 56
DG 1210 02
DG 1510 05
DG 1611 24
DG 1710 15
DG 1710 16
DG 1710 17
DG 1710 18
DG 1710 19
DG 1810 08
DG 1810 08
DH 10 13 89
DH 1010 48
DH 1011 99
DH 1012 35
DH 1012 95
DH 1013 36
DH 1013 81
DH 1013 83
DH 1013 83
DH 1013 88
DH 1013 92
DH 1013 96

8
11
7
6
15
12
9
8
10
12
4
2
17
4
19
5
6
8
25
13
9
6
12
11
13
3
9
17
22
14
9

74
68
68
68
68
62
6
32
22
40
66
62
54
54
54
54
54
78
82
44
24
46
14
6
14
22
20
32
32
8
44

DH 1015 09
DH 1016 07
DH 1016 48
DH 1110 13
DH 1110 16
DH 1210 63
DH 1210 64
DH 1611 46
DH 1910 06
DH 1910 13
DH 1910 17
DJ 1510 74
DJ 1510 75
DJ 1610 69
DJ 1612 29
DJ 1612 29
DJ 1810 65
DJ 1810 65
DJ 1810 65
DJ 1910 23
DJ 1910 29
DJ 1910 30
DJ 1910 31
DJ 1910 56
DJ 1910 57
DJ 1910 82
DJ 1910 83
DJ 2011 00
DJ 2012 46
DJ 2210 19
DK 1012 25

3
5
13
16
17
14
13
16
9
4
17
6
7
3
4
18
2
22
9
14
2
3
5
8
1
11
12
9
13
1
14

18
42
36
46
46
38
38
62
76
76
78
70
70
60
96
108
28
30
92
68
68
68
68
68
68
78
78
68
78
112
4

DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK
DK

1012
1013
1013
1110
1110
1210
1210
1210
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1810
1810
1810
1810
1810
1810

84
52
86
11
28
45
47
58
12
13
15
26
31
36
45
63
69
73
74
81
82
83
85
88
89
06
07
09
10
12
13

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

Figure
No.

Page
No.

5
25
10
20
8
21
15
23
9
8
14
2
2
1
19
7
4
17
18
20
21
1
13
11
12
4
5
14
14
14
14

46
14
24
46
46
38
38
38
72
72
72
64
74
72
74
74
74
74
74
72
72
74
74
74
74
80
80
80
80
80
80

DK 1810 15
DK 1810 17
DK 1810 18
DK 1810 19
DK 1810 20
DK 1810 21
DK 1810 22
DK 1810 23
DK 1810 25
DK 1810 28
JL 1210 01
DK 2010 44
DK 2110 07
DK 2210 24
DL 1610 15
DP 1011 14
DP 1011 43
DP 1011 91
DP 1611 45
DS 1011 54
DS 1012 15
DS 1211 26
DS 1410 12
DS 1611 25
DS 1612 87
DS 2010 25
DU 1012 25
DV 1010 48
EC 4010 30
EC 5610 23
FD 2110 06

11
9
7
8
10
6
16
17
23
24
15
21
3
2
21
16
15
23
16
8
9
13
12
2
6
19
7
29
22
2
5

80
80
80
80
80
80
80
80
82
82
80
104
48
112
96
36
36
20
108
24
32
40
96
60
48
110
8
14
104
16
48
126

Parts Index

127

Parts Index

Part Number

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

JA 1134 03
JA 3516 27
JA 5410 48
JA 5412 33
JA 5813 14
JB 1812 23
JC 1010 34
JC 1510 19
JC 1510 20
JC 1810 22
JC 1810 23
JC 2010 46
JD 1138 00
JD 1318 11
JD 1910 06
JD 3512 07
JD 3518 00
JD 4010 07
JD 4010 23
JD 4022 12
JD 4022 17
JD 5614 16
JF 5112 07
JF 5112 28
JG 1220 28
JG 1310 01
JG 1312 19
JG 1318 21
JG 1710 29
JG 1812 35
JG 1812 36

5
14
15
2
11
5
9
3
8
21
20
10
20
6
8
12
17
11
21
21
22
5
7
1
2
2
6
5
20
3
2

50
44
22
34
38
98
8
100
66
80
80
66
108
66
48
46
38
108
108
110
110
18
6
8
102
66
72
74
28
104
104

JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG

1812
1910
2326
2326
3510
3512
3514
4018
5110
5110
5110
5112
5112
5310
5310
5310
5310
5310
5310
5310
5310
5312
5312
5312
5312
5312
5410
5410
5410
5410
5410

38
08
01
06
19
09
00
00
21
22
46
69
70
27
31
39
39
40
40
41
41
07
11
12
15
20
15
41
44
45
46

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

2
4
9
10
10
9
13
15
3
4
5
7
13
8
9
13
5
14
6
12
4
7
3
4
5
2
12
16
5
22
4

98
48
48
48
44
46
4
110
2
2
4
8
8
12
12
12
44
12
44
12
44
24
24
24
24
8
22
22
22
20
20

JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG

5410
5410
5410
5410
5412
5412
5510
5510
5510
5510
5510
5510
5510
5510
5510
5510
5510
5510
5512
5512
5512
5512
5512
5512
5512
5512
5512
5512
5514
5514
5514

58
59
63
68
30
31
00
10
13
15
17
19
20
20
21
22
25
27
13
14
15
20
22
23
24
25
27
28
23
27
28

Figure
No.

Page
No.

18
10
4
1
7
16
22
26
3
5
4
27
5
18
19
10
11
1
4
7
20
8
16
17
21
23
9
14
14
2
4

22
20
22
4
32
32
14
14
14
32
32
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
36
36
36

Part Number

JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG
JG

5514
5514
5514
5514
5610
5610
5610
5610
5610
5610
5612
5612
5612
5612
5612
5612
5612
5612
5612
5612
5710
5710
5710
5710
5810
5810
5812
5814
5910
5910
5910

43
47
49
51
09
10
11
12
13
16
00
04
05
15
15
17
18
22
25
26
14
16
18
24
14
14
42
42
38
39
53

Figure
No.

Page
No.

8
7
5
11
17
4
1
7
8
9
10
15
16
11
11
13
12
5
10
19
24
25
3
14
30
8
9
22
3
6
13

36
36
36
36
20
16
16
16
16
16
18
20
20
16
18
18
18
16
16
20
20
20
26
22
30
52
40
38
42
42
42
128

Parts Index

129

Parts Index

Part Number

Figure
No.

Page
No.

JG 5910 70
JG 5910 88
JG 5910 96
JG 5910 97
JG 6010 05
JG 6010 07
JG 6010 11
JG 6010 12
JG 6010 13
JG 6012 09
JG 6012 10
JG 6012 11
JG 6012 21
JG 6012 29
JG 6012 34
JG 6012 35
JG 6014 00
JG 6214 12
JG 6214 13
JG 6214 17
JL 1110 54
JL 1110 78
JL 1110 81
JL 1110 82
JL 1110 92
JL 1110 93
JL 1111 03
JL 1111 06
JL 1111 09
JL 1130 00
JL 1130 02

10
15
7
8
6
6
12
13
11
8
7
18
13
17
8
17
16
3
2
7
4
6
3
4
7
8
2
1
18
8
1

42
42
42
42
24
20
24
24
24
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
44
44
44
50
52
52
52
50
50
52
52
54
56
56

Part Number

JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL

1130
1130
1130
1130
1130
1130
1130
1130
1130
1130
1130
1130
1130
1130
1130
1132
1132
1132
1132
1132
1132
1134
1134
1138
1138
1138
1138
1220
1220
1220
1220

07
12
13
14
15
16
20
26
27
28
32
33
33
34
36
01
02
07
09
10
12
00
01
00
03
11
12
01
02
03
04

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

2
3
12
14
16
15
22
13
17
20
23
4
7
7
20
9
17
7
15
3
8
1
2
9
13
22
23
8
7
10
13

56
56
56
56
56
56
58
56
56
58
58
56
76
56
58
62
62
62
62
62
62
50
50
108
108
108
108
54
54
54
54

JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL

1220
1220
1220
1220
1310
1310
1310
1310
1310
1310
1312
1312
1312
1312
1312
1312
1312
1312
1312
1318
1318
1318
1318
1318
1318
1318
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510

06
08
09
14
00
01
04
04
05
06
03
09
11
16
18
19
20
25
26
02
03
04
05
06
07
11
02
03
04
12
21

Figure
No.

Page
No.

1
14
9
3
7
14
3
1
5
1
13
4
15
5
16
5
6
7
11
12
3
1
5
2
4
12
2
3
13
12
1

54
54
54
54
66
66
64
66
66
64
72
64
72
72
72
64
74
72
72
68
74
70
70
70
70
60
80
80
80
80
78

Part Number

JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL

1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1510
1610
1610
1610
1610
1610
1612
1612
1710
1710
1710
1710
1710
1710
1710
1710
1710
1710
1710
1710
1710

23
24
26
28
30
32
34
35
36
37
38
01
03
06
08
10
00
01
18
19
20
22
23
24
35
36
37
44
48
49
57

Figure
No.

Page
No.

18
1
2
5
6
18
7
9
26
22
2
1
15
8
16
3
2
1
20
19
23
2
2
5
12
11
8
1
6
4
1

78
80
78
78
78
80
78
78
82
82
78
76
78
76
78
76
100
100
94
94
94
96
96
96
94
94
94
94
96
94
96
130

Parts Index
Part Number

JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
131

1710
1710
1710
1710
1710
1716
1718
1718
1718
1718
1810
1810
1812
1812
1812
1812
1812
1812
1812
1812
1812
1812
1812
1812
1812
1812
1812
1812
1812
1812
1812

60
61
62
63
96
00
00
01
02
03
06
08
03
05
09
14
18
19
21
24
25
26
29
32
35
35
36
37
41
47
49

Parts Index
Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

14
16
15
9
24
2
13
16
10
15
5
1
6
1
13
23
11
22
14
15
16
8
1
6
19
18
15
17
4
5
16

94
96
96
94
94
94
94
94
94
94
102
104
104
102
60
96
110
96
60
54
54
92
92
92
80
104
104
104
98
104
104

JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL

1812
1812
1812
1814
1814
1814
1814
1814
1814
1814
1910
1910
2312
2312
2312
2312
2314
2314
2314
2314
2316
2316
2316
2316
2328
2330
2330
2330
2330
2330
2330

53
56
93
02
05
07
08
09
10
11
01
04
01
02
03
06
04
04
05
05
00
00
01
01
05
02
03
04
05
06
15

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

13
3
12
4
1
6
7
4
12
5
1
7
1
6
2
19
3
3
4
4
23
8
22
9
6
12
11
10
15
16
9

102
28
96
60
60
102
102
102
102
60
48
48
114
114
114
58
114
114
114
114
78
114
78
114
108
88
88
88
90
90
34

JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL

2330
3510
3510
3512
3512
3512
3516
3518
4010
4010
4010
4010
4010
4010
4014
4014
4014
4014
4016
4018
4018
4020
4022
4022
4022
4022
4024
4024
4026
4030
4036

15
03
09
00
01
02
00
00
02
03
04
10
11
12
00
01
02
03
00
01
03
01
01
02
03
08
00
03
00
00
00

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

11
3
2
10
14
15
1
7
7
2
1
9
20
9
20
21
10
19
8
13
12
1
5
6
1
17
1
8
6
2
14

34
46
46
46
46
46
44
22
108
106
106
104
104
104
78
78
62
78
110
110
110
46
110
110
110
110
98
98
94
110
62

JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JE
JL

5010
5110
5110
5110
5110
5110
5110
5110
5110
5110
5110
5112
5112
5112
5112
5112
5210
5412
5412
5412
5412
5412
5412
5412
5412
5412
5412
5412
5412
5412
5614

03
01
02
06
07
09
10
11
16
22
29
05
19
20
21
22
02
02
03
07
08
10
18
21
22
23
27
30
31
18
01

Figure
No.

Page
No.

1
2
1
4
5
3
2
3
3
6
11
6
7
6
5
8
4
1
7
12
5
13
19
26
18
10
8
20
21
26
1

20
2
2
6
6
4
6
6
38
4
4
6
4
8
8
8
10
34
34
32
34
32
32
20
32
34
32
32
32
20
18
132

Parts Index
Part Number

JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
JL
133

5614
5614
5614
5614
5614
5614
5810
5810
5810
5810
5810
5810
5810
5812
5812
5812
5812
5813
5910
5910
5910
5910
5911
5911
6010
6012
6012
6012
6012
6012
6012

04
05
07
08
09
10
00
09
15
16
23
25
27
01
04
05
06
00
48
52
75
86
44
48
00
00
08
09
10
12
13

Parts Index
Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

Figure
No.

Page
No.

2
4
7
8
14
15
1
5
11
10
2
4
4
1
18
19
20
2
2
1
9
16
4
17
6
15
12
21
1
11
24

18
18
18
18
18
18
40
40
40
40
40
40
38
38
38
38
38
38
42
42
42
42
42
42
28
28
28
30
28
28
30

JL 6012 14
JL 6012 15
JL 6012 19
JL 6012 20
JL 6012 24
JL 6012 25
JL 6012 27
JL 7301 5M
JL 7301 5N
JL 7301 5P
JL 7301 5Q
JL 7302 5M
JL 7302 5N
JL 7302 5P
JL 7302 5Q
JL 7401 5M
JL 7401 5N
JL 7401 5P
JL 7401 5Q
JL 7401 X3
JL 7601 5M
JL 7601 5N
JL 7601 5P
JL 7601 5Q
JL 7602 5M
JL 7602 5N
JL 7602 5P
JL 7602 5Q
JL 7801 5M
JL 7801 5N
JL 7801 5P

25
19
10
9
12
12
24
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
7
7
7

30
28
28
28
4
4
30
84
84
84
84
84
84
84
84
84
84
84
84
84
86
86
86
86
86
86
86
86
88
88
88

Part Number

Figure
No.

Page
No.

JL 7801 5Q
JN 3516 04
JU 2312 05
JU 2312 07
JU 2328 00
JU 5310 27
JU 5312 13
JU 5312 13
JU 5410 05
JU 5514 01
JU 5514 02
JU 5514 04
JU 5514 06
JU 5710 00
JW 1710 15
JW 1812 36
JY 5514 02
JZ 4010 13
KA CA06 10
KA CA06 35
KA CA08 20
KA CB05 14
KA CB06 22
KA Cb08 35
KA DA06 16
KA DA06 30
KA DD06 10
KA DE06 10
KA DE06 20
KA DM06 10

7
16
14
13
3
1
7
1
13
6
10
1
9
1
4
3
11
7
12
11
6
6
7
19
5
7
10
18
11
6

88
110
114
114
108
12
20
24
20
32
36
36
36
26
28
92
44
110
114
114
56
98
114
104
28
40
108
58
48
40

KA DP05 16

27

20

Part Number

Figure
No.

Page
No.

KA DQ06 20

11

KA Dq06 20

14

24

KA DQ06 25

14

42

KA DQ06 25

44

KA DQ06 30

14

32

KA DQ06 30

34

KA DQ06 45

34

KA EA06 08

56

KA EM06 22

40

KB BA05 12

21

74

KB BG06 12

19

22

KB UA05 16

12

104

KB UA06 12

92

KB UB04 10

102

KB UB05 12

92

KB UC05 16

12

104

KC AA05 04

98

KC GD05 05

15

108

KD BA05 12

104

KD BE06 13

10

114

KE AA11 10

26

KE BA37 15

22

LA A000 19

10

72

LA C000 08

14

102

LA C000 16

11

56

LA C000 17

114

LA C000 19

54

LA C000 20

78
134

Parts Index

133

Part Number

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

Figure
No.

Page
No.

LA C000 22

10

96

LD A000 07

104

LA C000 24

16

LD A000 08

LA C000 35

114

LD A000 13

10

56

LA C000 36

11

102

LD B000 07

98

LA C000 37

102

LD B000 09

15

66

LA D000 37

13

68

LA D000 40

26

30

LD B000 09

18

72

LA D000 40

12

114

LD B000 20

32

LA D000 40

52

LE B000 01

LA D000 63

27

20

LE B000 01

28

20

LA D000 77

20

LJ A000 04

14

22

LA D000 82

14

28

PA 1812 92

23

104

LA E000 10

46

PA 1812 93

24

104

LA E000 14

22

PA 4022 04

19

108

LA E000 16

PA 4022 04

20

110

LA E000 17

28

14

LA E000 18

26

LB B000 06

12

20

LB R000 02

104

LB S000 01

104

LB S000 02

104

LB U000 09

108

LC A000 08

108

LC A000 09

12

72

LC D000 01

11

12

LC J000 02

16

66

LC J000 02

19

72

LD A000 07

24

96