You are on page 1of 6

Audio Cable

High Strand Cables


Armored Cable
MC
Hospital
Automation Cable/Systems
Johnson
Siemens
Trane
Carrier
Echelon Lon
Automated Logic
Phoenix
Locap-Midcap
Building Wire
MTW
TFFN
TFN
THHN
XHHW
USE
Home Run/Quick Pull
Bare Copper
Card Access
Composite-16 Conductor
CATV/CCTV/HDTV
Coaxial/Twin Axial/Triaxial
Mini-Coaxial
Siamese Coax/18-2
Homeland Security Video
.500 Hardline
.750 Hardline
Communications
Station Wire
CAT3
CAT5E
CAT6
4 Pair Direct Burial
PE39

PE89
Low Smoke/Zero Halogen
Multipair Categoryy
Fiber Optic
Single Mode
Multimode/62.5/OM2/OM3/OM4
ADSS
Armored
OSP/Outside Plant
Direct Burial/Gel Filled & Dry
Micro Distribution
Tight Buffer/Loose Tube
Preterminated
Fiber Products
OTDR
Fusion Splicing
Tooling
Connectors
Media Converters
Poe Switches
Fire Alarm
FPLP
FPLR
CI-2 Hour
CIC-2 Hour
RHH-2 Hour
MC

Flexible Cable
W
SO
SEOW
SJO
SDN
STO
BUS Drop
Festoon
Welding
High Temp Wire
High Voltage
5KV-69KV
Aerial
Home Automation
Muliple Configurations
Hook-Up Wires
UL1107
UL1015
UL1061
UL3173
Invisible Fence Cable
14/1 PE
16/1 PE
Renewable Energy
Single Pass PV-Solar
Double Pass PV-Solar
WTTC/Wind Cable/Turbines
RF Microwave
50 OHM Tower Cable
Antenna Rotor Power Cable
Security Wire
Stranded/Solid/Non-Shielded/Shielded
CL2P, CL3P, CMP
CL2P, CL3P, CMR
Twisted TFFN
Access Control

Traffic Signal Cable


IMSA
HDPE-Vehicle Detection
HDPE-Optical Detection
Signal Cable
Loop Cable
Pre-Emption Cable
Video Detection Cable
Tray Cable
TC-ER
VNTC
Customer Cable
Cables Designated
Special Composites
Quick-Pull/Home Run Cabling

ASSOCIATED PRODUCTS
Communications Connectivity (Jacks, Patch Panels, Etc.)
ICC Manufacturing
Signamax Manufacturing
Cordsets
Patchcords-CAT5E/CAT6
Fiber Patchcords-SM, OM2, OM3, OM4
Power Supply Cordsets
Serial Cables-RS232, RS485
HDMI Cordsets
CISCI Cables
SVGA Cordsets
USB Cables
SCSI Cables
DS3 Cables
DS4 Cables
Telco Cables
Fiber Products
MTP Cassettes
APC Connectors
P3 Link
Patch Panels
Wall Mount Enclosures
Telecom Equipment
Telcom Racks
Telcom Cabinets
Ladder Tray
Basket Tray
Mounting Hardware
Wire Management
Surface Raceway
Surge Protection
Lightning Protection
Accessories
Taoe
Nartural White Cable Ties
Maroon Air Handling Cable Ties
Black UV Cable Ties
Velcro
Heat Shrink

Caution Tape
Coaxial Connectors
Power Connectors
Split Bolts
Compression Terminals
Manual Terminals
Electronic Terminals-Crimp Style
Cordsets
Extension Cords
Hand Tools
Enslosures
NEMA Enclosures
Telcom Enclosures