You are on page 1of 28

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

1. CYLINDER BLOCK

Fig.1. CYLINDER BLOCK

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

1
5
6
11
12
12-1

LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2

PARTS NO.
719265-01560
124060-01050
119260-02020
27221-060100
27231-400000
119265-01250

(A=EXXX)

13
14
15
16
19
22
22-1

2
2
2
2
2
2
2

(A=E27953)

23
23-1

1
1

24
24-1

1
1

(A=E21604)

25
26

1
1

(D=EXXX)

(C=E27414)

(C=E41816)

(D=E00510)

(C=E23781)

BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
MAIN BEARING US=0.25

2
4
2
4
2
1
1

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
2
2
8
8
1
1
1
1
1
1

I
(E)
1
2
8
1
1
1

(F)

2
4
2
4
2
1
1

2
4
2
4
2
1
1

2
4
2
4
2
1
1

14
14

14
14

1
1

1
1

2
4

2
4

(E=E00590)

14
14
(D=E00895)

GASKET, CYL. HEAD


GASKET, CYL. HEAD

(B)
1
2
8
1
1
1

(E=EXXX)

2
4
2
4
2
1
1

BOLT, CYL.HEAD
STUD, CYL. HEAD

(B=E28743)

26106-060122
719260-02870

(C=EXXX)

PLUG 10
PLUG 25
PLUG 30
MAIN BEARING
THRUST BEARING
BUSH, CAMSHAFT
BUSH

(B=E43760)

119265-01340
119265-01341

(A)
1
2
8
1
1
1

BLOCK ASSY, CYLINDER


PLUG PT1/8
BOLT
PLUG 6X10
PLUG 40
PLUG 40

(B=E28743)

119260-01200
119266-01200

(A=E41889)

DESCRIPTION

(B=EXXX)

27241-100000
27241-250000
27241-300000
119260-02800
119260-02930
119260-02410
119266-02410

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

14
14

14
14

(E=E01001)

1
1
(D=E00493)

1
1

1
1

(E=E00492)

2
4

2
4

2
4

Remarks
(1) UNDER-SIZE(U.S=0.25)PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

2. GEAR HOUSING

Fig.2. GEAR HOUSING

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

1
4
5
6
6-1

LEV.
1
2
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
119260-01590
119620-01800
119660-01911
24311-000120
119624-32040

(A=E62542)

7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16-1

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

(A=EXXX)

17
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
33
34
35
37
38
39

1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

COVER ASSY,GEAR CASE


SEAL HTC456208, OIL
PIPE, KNOCK
O-RING 1A P 12.0
O-RING P 12.0

(C=EXXX)

(B)
1
1
4
2
2

5
5
3
4
6
1
1
1
1
2
2

5
5
3
4
6
1
1
1
1
2
2

(D=EXXX)

HOUSING ASSY, GEAR


PLUG
STUD M 8X 22
SPRING PIN 4X10
COVER
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
STUD M6X12
SHIM PACK
NUT W/WASHER 8
NUT M 6
GEAR UNIT,TACHOMETER
O-RING 1A S-24.0
BOLT M 6X 16 PLATED
GASKET, LIQUID

(B=EXXX)

(A)
1
1
4
2
2

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
2
2

I
(E)
1
1
4
2

(F)

(C=E62473)

BOLT M 6X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 30 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 40 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 50 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 65 PLATED
COVER,FILLER
O-RING 1A P-32.0
COVER, BLIND
O-RING 1A S-24.0
BOLT M 6X 18 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 16 PLATED

(B=EXXX)

119260-01490
119260-01510
121450-01560
22351-040010
119660-01551
119660-01562
119660-01570
119623-01950
194990-22050
26366-060002
129150-91400
24341-000240
26106-060162
977770-01212

(A=EXXX)

DESCRIPTION

(B=E62973)

26106-060162
26106-060302
26106-060402
26106-060502
26106-060652
124160-01751
24311-000320
121023-01550
24341-000240
26106-060182
26106-060162

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

(C=EXXX)

5
5
3
4
6
1
1
1
1
2
2

5
5
3
4
6
1
1
1
1
2
2

1
1
4
2
1
1
4
1
4
4
1
1
2
1

1
1
4
2
1
1
4
1
4
4
1
1
2
1

1
1
4
2
1
1
4
1
4
4
1
1
2
1

1
1
1
W 2

(E=EXXX)

1
1
4
2
1
1
4
1
4
4
1
1
2
1
(D=EXXX)

5
5
3
4
6
1
1
1
1
2
2

1
1
4
2
1
1
4
1
4
4
1
1
2
1
(E=EXXX)

Remarks
(1) FOR PANEL.
(2) OPTIONAL PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

3. FLYWHEEL HOUSING & OIL SUMP

Fig.3. FLYWHEEL HOUSING & OIL SUMP

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
14
15
17
18
20
21
22
23

LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
129100-01580
119280-01600
119600-01600
119621-01611
121120-01620
26116-100202
119620-01750
26206-100252
119620-01621
119620-01620
119660-01640
124085-02220
26106-060222
119454-01721
119260-01770
121400-01640
24311-000180
26106-060102
26106-060452
977770-01212

(A=EXXX)

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

DESCRIPTION
(A)
2
1
1
1
3
8
1
6
2
2
1
1
10
1
1
1
1
3
20
1

PARALLEL PIN 8X16


FLANGE, MOUNTING
HOUSING, FLYWHEEL
REAR PLATE
BOLT M 10X 28
BOLT M10X 20 PLATED
CAP, FLYWHEEL COVER
BOLT M10X25
STUD, STARTER
PARALLEL PIN 6X10
CASE ASSY, OIL SEAL
SEAL, OIL
BOLT M 6X 22 PLATED
SPACER, OIL SUMP
SUMP ASSY, OIL
PLUG M16
O-RING 1A P-18.0
BOLT M 6X 10 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 45 PLATED
GASKET, LIQUID

(B=EXXX)

(C=EXXX)

(D=EXXX)

(B)
2
1

3
1
6
2
1
1
10
1
1
1
1
3
20
1

Q'TY
(C) (D)
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
8
8
1
1
6
6
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
10 10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
20 20
1
1

I
(E)
2
1

(F)

3
1
6
2
1
1
10
1
1
1
1
3
20
1

W 1

(E=EXXX)

Remarks
(1) OPTIONAL PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

4. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET

Fig.4. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

1
7
8
9
10
14
17
17-1

LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2

PARTS NO.
23065-120500
119260-07900
26106-080142
26106-080142
119265-11700
119260-11800
23871-020000
23871-030000

(A=EXXX)

17-2

18
19
20
21
22
23
24
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
35
35-1

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2

35A

36
37
38
39
40
43
44
45
46
49
50
51
52
53
53-1

2
2
2
2
3
3
2
2
3
3
2
1
1
1
1

(A=EXXX)

Remarks
(1) REPAIR PART.

54
55
56
57
58

1
1
2
2
2

++ CONTINUE ++

(C=EXXX)

(B)
1
2
1
2
1
6
2
2

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
6
6
2
2
2
2

I
(E)
1
2
1
2
1
6
2
2

1
S

1
2
3
3
6
6
6
6
6
3
6
1

1
2
3
3
6
6
6
6
6
3
6
1

1
2
3
3
6
6
6
6
6
3
6

(E=EXXX)

1
2
3
3
6
6
6
6
6
3
6
1

1
2
3
3
6
6
6
6
6
3
6

1
3
1

1
1
3
1

1
3
1

1
1

1
2
3

1
2

1
2
3

1
2
3

1
2

3
3
3

3
3
3

3
3
2
2
1
2
2

3
3
2
2
1
2
2

3
3
3
2
2
1
2
2

2
1
1
1
1

2
1
1
1
1

2
1
1
1
1

(C=E23781)
(C=E23781)

SCREW
SPRING
ARM ASSY, ROCKER
ARM ASSY, ROCKER
SCREW, VALVE
LOCK NUT 6
ARM ASSY, ROCKER
ARM ASSY, ROCKER
SCREW, VALVE
LOCK NUT 6
CIRCLIP 10
STUD
BOLT M 8X 45 PLATED
NUT M 8
NUT
(C=EXXX)

KNOB
BONNET ASSY,(NON-ASB
COVER,FILLER
PLATE, SHELTER
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)

3
3
3
3
3
2
2
1
2
2
(D=EXXX)

3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
1
2
2

3
3
3

(E=EXXX)

2
1
1
1
1

2
1
1
1
1

(F)

(E=EXXX)

(D=EXXX)

SUPPORT, ROCKER ARM

(B=EXXX)

124160-11360
119260-11330
124160-01751
119260-03020
119260-03031

(D=EXXX)

PLUG 5X 8
PLUG 35
VALVE, SUCTION
VALVE, EXHAUST
SPRING, VALVE
RETAINER, SPRING
COTTER ASSY
SEAL, VALVE STEM
CAP, VALVE
PROTECTOR, NOZZLE
GASKET, NOZZLE
SUPPORT ASSY, ARM
SUPPORT ASSY, ARM
SHAFT ASSY, ARM
SUPPORT, ROCKER ARM
SUPPORT, ROCKER ARM

(B=E15735)

119260-11270
119260-11280
719260-11650
719489-11650
105010-11230
26756-060002
719260-11660
719489-11660
105010-11230
26756-060002
22242-000100
119620-11350
26106-080452
26366-080002
26306-080002

(C=EXXX)

PLUG PT3/8,SCREW

(B=E15735)

119265-11260

(A=E15864)

(A)
1
2
1
2
1
6
2
2

PIPE, VINYL 12X 500


LIFTER, ENGINE
BOLT M 8X 14 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 14 PLATED
HEAD ASSY, CYLINDER
GUIDE, VALVE
PLUG PT1/4,SCREW
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW

(B=EXXX)

27221-050080
27241-350000
119260-11100
119260-11110
114250-11120
114250-11180
714250-11570
119260-11340
119260-11370
119600-11450
119600-11460
119260-11200
119489-11200
119260-11240
119260-11260
119260-11260

(A=E15864)

DESCRIPTION

(B=EXXX)

23876-030000

(A=EXXX)

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

4. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET

Fig.4. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

61
62
62-1

LEV.
2
2
2

PARTS NO.
119260-11310
119620-11390
118400-03060

(A=E43090)

63

64
65
65-1

2
2
2

66
67
68
69

1
1
1
1

(C=E43089)

(D=E00999)

SPRING WASHER 5
(C=E33946)

(C=E33946)

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1

I
(E)
1
1
1

(F)

1
4
4

1
4
4

2
3
1
2

2
3
1
2

(E=E00590)

1
4
4
(D=E00605)

O-RING 1A P 12.0
PLUG, GLOW
CONNECTOR, GLOW PLUG
SPRING PIN 6X12

(B)
1
1
1

(E=E01001)

(D=E00605)

O-RING 1A P-32.0
SCREW M 5X 10
SCREW 5X10,TAPPING

(B=E36957)

24311-000120
129795-77800
119620-77820
22351-060012

(A)
1
1
1

GASKET, BONNET
JOINT
JOINT, BREATHER

(B=E36957)

24311-000320
26557-050102
22857-500100

(A=E33947)

DESCRIPTION

(B=E43760)

22217-050000

(A=E33947)

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

1
4
4

1
4
4

(E=E00590)

2
3
1
2

2
3
1
2

2
3
1
2

Remarks
(1) REPAIR PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

5. SUCTION MANIFOLD & AIR CLEANER

Fig.5. SUCTION MANIFOLD & AIR CLEANER

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
8
10
11
12
16
16-1

LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
119270-12100
119270-12110
26106-060162
26106-060282
119489-12600
119653-12500
119655-12560
119808-12540
119462-12550
119865-12600
26106-080122
26106-080122

(A=FROM 1ST)

17

18

MANIFOLD, SUCTION
GASKET, SUC.MANIFOLD
BOLT M 6X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 28 PLATED
SUPPORT,AIR CLEANER
CLEANER ASSY, AIR
ELEMENT
VALVE, UNLOADER
PIPE,SUCTION
STAY
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED

(B)
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2

I
(E)
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

(F)

(C=EXXX)

BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED

(B=FROM 1ST)

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
2

(A)
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2

(C=FROM 1ST)

CLAMP 54

(B=EXXX)

26106-060122

(A=FROM 1ST)

DESCRIPTION

(B=FROM 1ST)

23000-054000

(A=EXXX)

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

(C=FROM 1ST)

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

6. EXHAUST MANIFOLD & SILENCER

Fig.6. EXHAUST MANIFOLD & SILENCER

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

I
I
I

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7-1

LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
119253-13100
119260-13110
119840-13150
121000-13201
26366-060002
26106-060402
26216-080222
26216-080282

(A=E44377)

8
8-1

1
1

(A=E38118)

I
I

9
10
10-1

1
1
1

11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
24-1

1
1
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3

(A=EXXX)

25
26
27
27-1

3
3
1
1

(A=EXXX)

(D=E63367)

(C=E38217)

(C=E39657)

(D=E00792)

(C=EXXX)

(D=E00804)

(B=EXXX)

(C=EXXX)

(D=EXXX)

(F)

2
2

2
2

2
2

2
2

2
2
2

2
2
2

2
2
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
6
6

1
1
6
6

1
1
6
6

2
2
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
(E=EXXX)

1
1
6
6
(D=EXXX)

I
(E)
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
2

(E=E00822)

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

SCREW M 4X 35
BOLT M 6X 40 PLATED
NUT W/WASHER 8
NUT

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
4
2
2
2
2

(E=E00822)

2
2
2

GASKET, SILENCER
SILENCER
MUFFLER BODY ASSY
TAILPIPE ASSY
TAILPIPE
CLAMP
RAINCAP,MUFFLER
SPACER(A)
SPACER(B)
SPACER(C)
BOLT M 8X 55 PLATED
U-NUT M 4
U NUT 6
NUT M 8
NUT

(B)
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
2

(E=E01085)

2
2

STUD M 6X 40 PLATED
STUD M 8X 70 PLATED
BOLT M8X70

(B=EXXX)

26557-040352
26106-060402
194990-22050
26306-080002

(C=E44758)

STUD M 8X 22 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 22

(B=E39656)

121000-13201
119620-13501
119620-13510
119620-13520
119620-13560
124664-13580
119358-13640
121855-13821
121855-13830
123500-13840
26106-080552
26347-040002
26347-060002
26366-080002
26306-080002

(A)
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
2

MANIFOLD, EXHAUST
GASKET, EXH.MANIFOLD
PIPE,EXHAUST
GASKET, SILENCER
NUT M 6
BOLT M 6X 40 PLATED
STUD M 8X 22 PLATED
STUD M 8X 28 PLATED

(B=E38573)

26216-060402
26216-080702
119823-13600

(A=E41025)

DESCRIPTION

(B=E44756)

26216-080222
119131-18320

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

1
1
6
6
(E=EXXX)

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

7. CAMSHAFT & DRIVING GEAR

Fig.7. CAMSHAFT & DRIVING GEAR

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.
1
2
3
4
7
8
9
10
11
13
15
16
17
18
22
23
24
25
26

LEV.
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
119260-14200
119260-14400
119260-14580
119620-02450
119260-14100
22512-040120
119660-25022
119660-25052
119260-25100
119620-25912
22242-000200
26106-060122
119660-01821
119225-14200
22512-040120
24102-063034
24101-062034
26106-060162
26587-080102

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

DESCRIPTION
TAPPET
ROD, PUSH
CAMSHAFT ASSY
BEARING, THRUST
GEAR, CAMSHAFT
KEY 4X 12
RETAINER, IDLE GEAR
SHAFT, IDLE GEAR
GEAR W/BUSH, IDLE
BUSH
CIRCLIP 20
BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
BEARING, FUEL CAM.
CAM ASSY, F.I. PUMP
KEY 4X 12
BALL BEARING 6303U
BALL BEARING
BOLT M 6X 16 PLATED
SCREW M 8X 10

(A)
6
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
3
1

(B)
6
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
3
1

Q'TY
(C) (D)
6
6
6
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1

I
(E)
6
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
3
1

(F)

Remarks
(1) REPAIR PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

8. CRANKSHAFT & PISTON

Fig.8. CRANKSHAFT & PISTON

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

1
2
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
15
16
19
20
21
24
25
26
29
35
36
37
41
42
43
45
46
49
53
55

LEV.
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1

PARTS NO.
119265-21700
129100-01580
119260-21200
22512-040120
119260-21650
119621-21680
119620-21941
121111-21501
119688-21590
119865-21600
119600-21580
119865-21600
119620-21500
119620-21591
124060-21600
119265-22601
119265-22090
119265-22500
119265-22300
22252-000200
119265-23100
119260-23910
119265-23200
719260-23600
119265-22930
119265-22900
119265-22950
719260-23610
119888-21450

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

DESCRIPTION
CRANKSHAFT ASSY
PARALLEL PIN 8X16
GEAR, CRANKSHAFT
KEY 4X 12
V-PULLEY
BOLT M12X1.25,FLANGE
WASHER
BOLT, FLYWHEEL
FLYWHEEL CMP
GEAR, RING
FLYWHEEL ASSY
GEAR, RING
BOLT, FLYWHEEL
FLYWHEEL W/RING GEAR
GEAR, RING
PISTON W/RINGS
PISTON W/RINGS
RING SET
PIN, PISTON
CIRCLIP 20
ROD ASSY, CONNECTING
BUSH, PISTON PIN
BOLT, ROD
BEARING, CRANKPIN
PISTON W/RING OS=.25
PISTON ASSY O.S=0.25
RING SET O.S=0.25
BEARING,PIN U.S=0.25
RETAINER, BEARING

(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
3

(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1

3
3
6
3
3
6
3
3

3
3
6
3
3
6
3
3

3
3
1

3
3

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
3
3
6
6
3
3
3
3
6
6
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1

I
(E)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1

3
3
3
6
3
3
6
3
3

2
2
2
3

3
3
W

(A=FROM 1ST)

56

24107-062054

BALL BEARING

BOLT M 8X 22 PLATED

(A=FROM 1ST)

57

26106-080222

(F)

(A=FROM 1ST)

Remarks
(1) REPAIR PART.
(2) OVER-SIZE(O.S=0.25)PART.
(3) UNDER-SIZE(U.S=0.25)PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

9. LUB.OIL SYSTEM

Fig.9. LUB.OIL SYSTEM

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

1
11
12
13
14
15
24
25
26
26-1

LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
119260-32000
119660-32020
26450-060202
119305-35150
119225-35300
119265-35300
129150-35350
119260-35081
24311-000120
24311-000110

(A=EXXX)

26-2

27
28
29
29-1

30

1
1
1
1
2

31

23161-020100

(A=E21604)

32
33
34
35
35-1

1
1
1
1
1

144626-91560
119225-34810
119260-34810
119620-34822
119285-34821

(A=E15864)

36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

24311-240100
26106-060102
171008-03990
119642-33030
119642-33100
129122-44480
129122-44480
119642-49030
129403-49050
24321-000600
24321-000700

1
1
1
1

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

I
(E)
1
1
3
1
1

(F)

1
1
1

(C=E23781)

(D=E00493)

(C=E23781)

TACHO UNIT
GUIDE, DIPSTICK
GUIDE, DIPSTICK
DIPSTICK, LUB. OIL
DIPSTICK, LUB. OIL

2
1
1
1

2
1
1
1

2
1
1
1

2
1
1
1

1
1

(E=E00489)

1
(C=E23781)

(E=E00590)

2
1
1
1

(D=E00493)

BUSH PT1/4X1/8

(B=E15735)

1
1
1
1

(D=E00605)

DAMPER

(B=E28743)

(B)
1
1
3
1
1

1
(C=E31085)

BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
SWITCH, OIL PRESSURE
DAMPER ASSY
DUMPER ASSY

(B=E28743)

(A)
1
1
3
1
1

(C=EXXX)

O-RING

(B=E28743)

129470-39610

(A=E21604)

PUMP ASSY, LUB. OIL


GASKET, L.O.PUMP
BOLT M 6X 20
FILTER, LUB. OIL
VALVE ASSY,OIL PRESS
VALVE ASSY,OIL PRESS
NUT
PIPE ASSY,OIL INTAKE
O-RING 1A P 12.0
O-RING 1A P-11.0

(B=E33561)

26106-060122
124160-39450
171375-39600
171375-39601

(A=E21604)

DESCRIPTION

(B=EXXX)

119209-35030

(A=E31086)

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

(E=E00489)

1
(D=E00493)

(E=E00489)

1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1

1
1

(C=E23781)

O-RING 1A P-10A
BOLT M 6X 10 PLATED
CLAMP 18.5
COOLER, OIL
BRACKET
JOINT
JOINT
PIPE
PIPE,COOLER-C.W.PUMP
O-RING 1A G-60.0
O-RING 1A G70.0,NBR

Remarks
(1) FOR PANEL(METER).
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

10. COOLING WATER SYSTEM

Fig.10. COOLING WATER SYSTEM

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

1
11
13
14
15
16
17
17-1

LEV.
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
119265-42002
24311-000210
119260-42020
171056-49120
26106-080452
104514-42780
119256-42290
104514-42780

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

DESCRIPTION
PUMP ASSY, C. WATER
O-RING 1A P-21.0
GASKET, C.W. PUMP
PLUG, DRAIN
BOLT M 8X 45 PLATED
V-BELT (HM-33)
V-BELT 33.5
V-BELT (HM-33)

(A)
1
2
1
1
3
1

(B)
1
2
1
1
3
1

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1

I
(E)
1
2
1
1
3
1

(F)

(C=E23781)

18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

119620-42350
124700-44740
26014-060352
121267-44760
129350-49530
129350-49541
129350-49800
26106-080202
121550-49111
121450-42450
121250-44901
124465-44950
124465-44950
124250-49351
129150-49360

V-PULLEY, C.W. PUMP


FAN, COOLING
BOLT M 6X 35
SPACER
COVER, THERMOSTAT
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
THERMOSTAT (71 C
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
JOINT PT1/4
PLUG M16
SWITCH, THERMO(110 C
GASKET 16
GASKET 16
THERMOMETER
GASKET 10

1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Remarks
(1) FOR PANEL(METER).
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

1
1

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

11. RADIATOR

Fig.11. RADIATOR

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

1
2
3
4
5
5A

LEV.
1
1
1
1
2
2

PARTS NO.
119288-08100
119888-08110
26106-100202
119621-44500
119259-44570
X2411365340

(A=FROM 1ST)

5B

5C

5D

6
7
8
8-1

1
1
1
1

(A=E43439)

9
10
11
11-1

1
1
1
1

(A=E43439)

12

13
13-1

1
1

14
15
16
17
18
19
20
20-1

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Remarks
(1) LOOSE PART.

21
22
23
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

(C=FROM 1ST)

(D=FROM 1ST)

(E=FROM 1ST)

(D=FROM 1ST)

(E=FROM 1ST)

1
2

BOLT M 8X 16
(C=FROM 1ST)

FAN-GUARD
ABSORBER, SHOCK
RETAINING BAR
RETAINER

1
2
1
1
(D=E01000)

BRACKET (A)
BRACKET (B), RAD
BRACKET (L)
SUPPORT
(D=E01000)

(D=E01000)

(C=EXXX)

NUT 10
LOCK NUT M10 PLATED
SUB-TANK ASSY
CAP
CLAMP
PIPE 7X 230
CLAMP, SUB-TANK
BRACKET, SUB-TANK
PIPE (A), C. WATER
PIPE A,COOLING WATER
PIPE (B), C. WATER
PIPE (B), C. WATER
CLAMP 38
COCK ASSY, 3-WAY

4
1
2
1
1

2
4
1

1
2
1
1

1
2
1
1

2
1
1
1

2
1
1
1

2
1
1
1

2
4

2
4

2
6
2
4
8
8
6
6

2
6
2
4
8
8
6
6

4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1

4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1

(E=E01001)

2
4

SPRING WASHER 10
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
BOLT 10X30
NUT M 8
NUT

(F)

(E=E01001)

(D=E01000)

WASHER 8, POLISHED
WASHER 8, POLISHED

I
(E)
2
2
8
1
1
1

(E=E01001)

2
1
1
1

BRACKET (R)

(B=EXXX)

26716-100002
26756-100002
124450-44510
124450-44530
124450-44560
23061-070230
124450-44550
121256-44600
119688-49010
119288-49010
119645-49020
119280-49020
23010-038000
129150-49100

++ CONTINUE ++

(E=FROM 1ST)

(B=E43760)

22217-100000
26106-080122
26106-080162
26106-080202
26106-080252
26116-100302
26366-080002
26306-080002

(A=EXXX)

(D=FROM 1ST)

(B=E43760)

22137-080000
22137-080000

(A=E43439)

(C=FROM 1ST)

(B=E43760)

119688-44981

(A=E43439)

Q'TY
(C) (D)
2
2
8
1
1
1
1
1
1

(E=FROM 1ST)

(B=E43760)

119688-44950
119688-44961
119688-44971
119688-44972

(B)
2
2
8
1
1
1

(D=FROM 1ST)

CLAMP

(B=FROM 1ST)

119621-44560
121400-44650
119265-44940
119265-44941

(C=FROM 1ST)

HOSE, C.WATER

(B=FROM 1ST)

26014-080162

(A=FROM 1ST)

(A)
2
2
8
1
1
1

BRACKET (A), ENGINE


BRACKET (B), ENGINE
BOLT M10X 20 PLATED
RADIATOR
CAP, RADIATOR
SHROUD, FAN

(B=FROM 1ST)

121250-44590

(A=FROM 1ST)

DESCRIPTION

(B=FROM 1ST)

129132-44530

(A=FROM 1ST)

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

2
4
(E=E01001)

2
6
2
4
8
8
6
6
(D=EXXX)

2
6
2
4
8
8
6
6

6
6

(E=EXXX)

4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1

4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

1
1

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

11. RADIATOR

Fig.11. RADIATOR

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

36
39A

LEV.
2
1

PARTS NO.
129150-49080
129210-49250

(A=EXXX)

39B

I
I

40
40A

2
1

I
I

41
41A

2
2

(A=EXXX)

42

43
44

1
1

(A=E43436)

45

46

(B=E43760)

26366-060002

(A=E43436)

(D=EXXX)

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
2

1
2

1
2

1
1

1
1

(E=EXXX)

1
1
(D=E01000)

1
1
(E=E01001)

2
(D=E01000)

2
(E=E01001)

2
(D=E01000)

(F)

(E=EXXX)

(D=EXXX)

GROMMET

(B=E43760)

I
(E)
1
1

(E=EXXX)

1
2

NUT M 6

(B=E43760)

127694-91050

(A=E43436)

(D=EXXX)

BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
RETAINER

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1

(E=EXXX)

1
1

CLAMP 12

(B=EXXX)

26106-080162
119265-44950

HOSE,WATER DRAIN 165


CLAMP 12

(B)
1
1

(E=EXXX)

(D=EXXX)

PIPE, C. WATER
PIPE ASSY, DRAIN

(B=EXXX)

124766-59050

(A=EXXX)

(D=EXXX)

CLAMP 12

(B=EXXX)

121023-49150
124766-59050

(A)
1
1

COCK, DRAIN
PIPE, WATER DRAIN

(B=EXXX)

121750-49150
129210-49110

(A=EXXX)

DESCRIPTION

(B=EXXX)

124766-59050

(A=EXXX)

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

2
(E=E01001)

Remarks
(1) LOOSE PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

12. FUEL INJECTION PUMP

Fig.12. FUEL INJECTION PUMP

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.
1
4
7
8
9
10
22
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
43
44
45
46

LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

PARTS NO.
719225-51100
119225-51100
119620-51170
119620-51180
119620-51190
119620-51250
119225-51300
105546-51330
119620-51340
119620-51350
119620-51370
119620-51450
119620-51461
119660-51500
119620-51510
119660-51530
119620-51650
119620-51660
119620-51670
119620-51680
119620-51700
22137-040000
22217-040000
26022-040082
26587-040102

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

DESCRIPTION
F.I.PUMP ASSY
PLUNGER W/BARREL
RETAINER
RETAINER
SPRING, PLUNGER
SHIM PACK
VALVE W/SEAT, DELIV.
SPRING, DELIV. VALVE
HOLDER, DELIV. VALVE
GASKET, DELIVERY
O-RING
GUIDE, PLUNGER
PIN
RACK
PINION
RETAINER, RACK
PLATE
SCREW
PIN
PIN
TAPPET ASSY
WASHER 4, POLISHED
SPRING WASHER 4
SCREW M 4X 8
SCREW M 4X 10

(A)
1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
1
3
1
2
2
2
1
3
2
2
4
2

(B)
1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
1
3
1
2
2
2
1
3
2
2
4
2

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
3
3
2
2
2
2
4
4
2
2

I
(E)
1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
1
3
1
2
2
2
1
3
2
2
4
2

(F)

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

13. GOVERNOR

Fig.13. GOVERNOR

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

Remarks
(1) SELECTIVE PARTS : CERTAIN THE
CLASSIFICATION MARK, THEN PLACE
YOUR ORDER.(REF. TO ILLUSTRATION)
(2) REPAIR PART.

1
2
3
4
5
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
15A
16
19
20
23
28
29
30
31
45
46
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
71
73
74
75
76
83
84
85
110
111

LEV.
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
194990-22050
119660-61060
119660-61071
119600-61100
119600-61200
119660-61300
119660-61341
119660-61121
119660-61140
119660-61150
119632-61200
119288-61200
119623-61200
129155-51280
119660-61052
119660-61460
129155-61480
119660-61491
119232-61510
119288-61510
174307-51700
119232-61540
119600-61541
119660-61651
119600-61650
22117-040000
22272-000040
22351-030014
119600-61900
119660-61901
119285-66080
22351-040010
24341-000070
26106-060102
129100-61930
119600-66020
119489-66010
119260-66010
119621-66051
124550-66370
119653-66500
24341-000280
26106-060952
121465-59950
119600-66530
119629-66510
119654-66700
119610-66700
119260-66720
26776-120002
121575-66830

++ CONTINUE ++

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

DESCRIPTION
NUT W/WASHER 8
COVER, GOVERNOR CASE
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
DRIVING SET, GOV.
WEIGHT ASSY, GOV.
NUT, GOVERNOR WEIGHT
SLEEVE, GOVERNOR
LINK L=88.8(NO COLOR
LINK L=88.6(WHITE)
LINK L=89.0(RED)
CASE ASSY, GOVERNOR
CASE ASSY, GOVERNOR
CASE ASSY, GOVERNOR
O-RING S6
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
SHIM SET
SPACER ASSY
SHAFT,GOVERNOR LEVER
LEVER ASSY, GOVERNOR
LEVER ASSY, GOVERNOR
SHIM SET
SPRING, LEVER
SHIFTER,P.T.O.
SPRING, STARTING
SPRING, STARTING
WASHER 4
CIRCLIP E- 4
SPRING PIN 3X14
RETAINER, SHAFT
RETAINER, SHAFT
SHAFT ASSY,REGULATOR
SPRING PIN 4X10
O-RING 1A S-7.0
BOLT M 6X 10 PLATED
NUT, CAP
SPRING, REGULATOR
SPRING, REGULATOR
SPRING, REGULATOR
LEVER, REGULATOR
LOCK NUT M 6
ENGINE STOP DEVICE
O-RING 1A S-28.0
BOLT M 6X 95 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 16, PLATED
TORQUE SPRING ASSY
TORQUE SPRING ASSY
ANGLEIGH ASSY
ANGLEICH ASSY
ANGLEICH ASSY
LOCK NUT M12 PLATED
SCREW, ADJUST

(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

I
(E)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
2
1
1

1
1
1
2
1
1

2
1
1
1

2
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1

1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1

1
1
1
1
2
1
1

1
1
1
1
2
1
1

2
1
1
1

2
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2

1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1
1
1

(F)

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

1
1
1

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

13. GOVERNOR

Fig.13. GOVERNOR

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

112
112A
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
123-1

LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
171002-66830
119988-61460
119600-66840
22190-060003
22190-120002
22360-040000
22360-060000
26106-060702
26106-060752
26116-050102
26116-060304
26756-060002
119288-55900
119288-55901

(A=E16738)

I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I

124
125
126
127
128
129
161
163
165

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

DESCRIPTION
SCREW, ADJUST
BOLT, REVOL. LIMIT
NUT, CAP
WAHER 6, SEAL
SEAL WASHER 12
SNAP PIN 4
SNAP PIN 6
BOLT M 6X 70 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 75 PLATED
BOLT M 5X 10 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 30 PLATED
LOCK NUT 6
BRACKET, FUEL FILTER
BRACKET

(B=E28743)

22111-060000
119685-61940
119685-61950
22190-120002
119621-66500
119489-66500
22190-060003
119621-66610
119621-66710

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

Q'TY
(C) (D)

(A)

(B)
1

1
2
2
1
1
2
3
3
1
1
1
1

1
2
2
1
1
2
3
3
1
1
1
1

1
2
2
1
1
2
3
3
1
1
1
1

I
(E)

(F)

1
1
2
3
3
1
1

1
1
2
3
3
1
1

3
1
1
1
1

3
1
1
1

(C=E23781)

WASHER 6
CARB NUT(FO-LIMIT
CARB NUT(HI-IDLE
SEAL WASHER 12
LIMITTER, FUEL OIL
FUEL LIMITR(CARB ASY
WAHER 6, SEAL
PLUG 22
PLUG 14

1
1
1

1
1
1
1

Remarks
(1) SELECTIVE PARTS : CERTAIN THE
CLASSIFICATION MARK, THEN PLACE
YOUR ORDER.(REF. TO ILLUSTRATION)
(2) REPAIR PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

2
2

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

14. FUEL INJECTION VALVE

Fig.14. FUEL INJECTION VALVE

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

1
2
2-1

LEV.
1
2
2

PARTS NO.
719620-53700
129155-51580
129155-61830

(A=E10627)

3
6
7
8
9
10
11
18
21
23
23-1

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1

(A=E19144)

27
27-1

1
1

31
31-1

1
1

35
36
37
38
39
40
41

1
2
2
2
2
1
1

119260-59540
124066-59100
119260-59530
119260-59550
119260-59520
119620-59700
23414-140000

(C=E23781)

(B)
3
3
3

3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
2
1
1

3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
2
1
1

(D=E00499)

PIPE (2),FUEL INJECT


PIPE (2),FUEL INJECT

Q'TY
(C) (D)
3
3
3
3
3

I
(E)
3

(F)

(C=E23781)

(C=E23781)

PIPE ASSY, FUEL OVER


CLAMP 8
JOINT (A)
PIPE, FUEL
JOINT (B)
NUT
GASKET 14, ROUND

3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
2
1
1

3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
2
1
1

3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
2
1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
4
2
2
1
3
3

1
4
2
2
1
3
3

(E=E00498)

1
1
(D=E00499)

PIPE (3),FUEL INJECT


PIPE (3),FUEL INJECT

(B=E28743)

(A)
3
3
3

(C=E23781)

NOZZLE ASSY,F.INJECT
NUT, VALVE W/CASE
HOLDER, VALVE W/CASE
SPRING, VALVE
SEAT, NOZZLE SPRING
SPACER, VALVE STOP
SHIM PACK
RETAINER, INJ. PIPE
BOLT M4X14,HEX.SCKT.
PIPE (1),FUEL INJECT
PIPE (1),FUEL INJECT

(B=E28743)

119260-59830
119209-59830

(A=E19144)

VALVE ASSY, F.INJECT


O-RING
O-RING S10

(B=E28743)

119260-59820
119209-59820

(A=E19144)

DESCRIPTION

(B=E10548)

119620-53000
119620-53080
119620-53100
119620-53120
114250-53130
119620-53140
114250-53400
129150-59120
129150-59131
119225-59810
119209-59810

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

1
1

1
1

(E=E00498)

1
1
(D=E00499)

1
1

1
1

(E=E00498)

1
4
2
2
1
3
3

1
4
2
2
1
3
3

1
4
2
2
1
3
3

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

15. FUEL FILTER

Fig.15. FUEL FILTER

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
31-1

LEV.
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2

PARTS NO.
121520-01851
119600-52021
26106-060162
171059-55600
104200-55321
104200-55330
104200-55341
121254-55510
102103-55520
110250-55610
121250-55620
124550-55700
101720-55750
23418-060000
104200-55750
24311-240100
22190-080002
22190-080002
104264-59030
105582-59150
104200-59170
103854-59191
124060-59380
22190-060002
26014-080702
119260-59020
104264-59030
124766-59050
121236-59080
121024-59090

(A=EXXX)

32
32-1

1
1

(A=EXXX)

32-2

32-3

33
34
34-1

2
2
2

34-2

124766-59050

(A=E63287)

35
35-1

2
2

105990-59560
124767-59080

(A=EXXX)

35-2

124160-59080

(A=E10627)

35-3

121024-59090

(A=E63287)

++ CONTINUE ++

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

N
1

N
N

(C=EXXX)

PIPE

(C=E23781)

PIPE,FUEL (D12XL450)

(B=E62973)

(E=EXXX)

(C=E62685)

PIPE, FUEL
PIPE, F.O.

(B=E10548)

(F)

(C=E23781)

CLAMP 12

(B=EXXX)

I
(E)
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

(C=E62685)

JOINT 12, PIPE


CLAMP 12
CLAMP 12

(B=E62973)

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1

(C=E23781)

PIPE ASSY, FUEL

(B=E10548)

(D=EXXX)

(B)
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

(C=EXXX)

PIPE ASSY, FUEL OIL

(B=E62973)

101304-59020
124766-59050
124766-59050

(A=E10627)

(C=EXXX)

PIPE W/JOINT, FUEL


PIPE W/JOINT, FUEL

(B=E10548)

119621-59010

(A=E63287)

(A)
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
PUMP ASSY, FUEL FEED
BOLT M 6X 16 PLATED
STRAINER ASSY, FUEL
VALVE, TAPER
SPRING, TAPER VALVE
HANDLE, COCK
CUP, STRAINER
O-RING
RING, RETAINING
SPRING
ELEMENT
PLUG 6
GASKET 6, NYLON
SCREW M 4
O-RING 1A P-10A
SEAL WASHER 8S
SEAL WASHER 8S
JOINT 8, PIPE
BOLT, PIPE JOINT
GASKET 12
BOLT W/PLUG & SEAL
PLUG
SEAL WASHER 6S
BOLT W/WASHER M8X 70
PIPE,FUEL (D12XL400)
JOINT 8, PIPE
CLAMP 12
PIPE,FUEL (D12XL400)
PIPE,FUEL (D12XL450)

(B=EXXX)

124160-59011

(A=E10627)

DESCRIPTION

(B=EXXX)

119260-59030
119260-59031

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

(C=E62685)

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

15. FUEL FILTER

Fig.15. FUEL FILTER

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.
I

36

LEV.
1

PARTS NO.
124766-59050

(A=E10627)

36-1

DESCRIPTION
CLAMP 12

(B=E10548)

124766-59050

(A=E63287)

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

(B)
1

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1

I
(E)
1

(F)

(C=E23781)

CLAMP 12

(B=E62973)

(A)
1

(C=E62685)

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

16. ENGINE CONTROL DEVICE

Fig.16. ENGINE CONTROL DEVICE

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

1
2
3
3A

LEV.
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
119288-66120
119288-66160
26756-050002
119888-66160

(A=E44002)

I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I

4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
27A

2
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

(A=EXXX)

28

DESCRIPTION
LINK, ENGINE CONTROL
LINK, ENGINE CONTROL
LOCK NUT M 5 PLATED
CONTROL DEVICE

(B=E43760)

126650-66020
119888-66110
119888-66130
171048-67010
171102-66080
104200-66820
104200-66830
104200-66850
104200-66860
171085-67100
171085-67110
171085-67120
171048-67130
171048-67140
22351-020006
22411-200150
26116-060082
26921-050122
170064-67210
22117-100000
22217-100000
22272-000050
26106-060102
26657-100002
22137-100000

(C=E43871)

(C=EXXX)

BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED

(A)
1

(B)
1

3
1

3
1

(D=E01001)

HANDLE, REGULATOR
BRACKET
PIVOT
REGULATOR ASSY
SPACER
SPRING
PLATE, FRICTION
WASHER (B)
NUT
BRACKET, GEAR
SHAFT, DRIVING
GEAR
LEVER
STOPPER
SPRING PIN 2X 6
COTTER PIN 2.0X15
BOLT 6X8
SCREW M 5X 12
LABEL, HANDLE
WASHER 10
SPRING WASHER 10
CIRCLIP E- 5
BOLT M 6X 10 PLATED
CAP NUT M10
WASHER 10,POLISHED

(B=EXXX)

26106-080162

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
3
3
1
1

I
(E)
1

(F)

3
1

(E=E01005)

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
(D=EXXX)

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

(E=EXXX)

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

17. STARTING MOTOR

Fig.17. STARTING MOTOR

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

1
1-1

LEV.
1
1

PARTS NO.
119631-77010
119631-77011

(A=E15331)

X2114535200

(A=E15331)

X2114531200

(A=E15331)

X2114586700

(A=E15331)

X2114631090

(A=E15331)

X2114660130

(A=E15331)

10

X2114680050

(A=E15331)

11
12

2
2

X2114715500
X2114780060

(A=E15331)

13
14

2
2

X2114811000
X2114821500

(A=E15331)

15

X2114966130

(A=E15331)

16

X2114990010

(A=E15331)

17

X2114831300

(A=E15331)

18

X2114931400

(A=E15331)

19

124190-77110

(A=E15331)

20

124190-77760

(A=E15331)

20A

X2114275010

(A=E15331)

20B

114371-77110

(A=E15331)

20C

114371-77140

(A=E15331)

20D

114371-77160

(A=E15331)

20E

114371-79040

(A=E15331)

20F

114371-79050

(A=E15331)

++ CONTINUE ++

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
Z
1
Z

(C=E23781)

BRUSH (-)
(C=E23781)

BRUSH (+)

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

HOLDER ASSY, BRUSH

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

COVER ASSY, REAR

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

ARMATURE

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

SWITCH ASSY, MAGNET

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

PINION ASSY

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

ARMATURE, (NON-ASB.)

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

SPRING, BRUSH

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

BRUSH (-)

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

HOLDER ASSY, BRUSH

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

CASE ASSY, GEAR

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

WASHER KIT, THRUST


SCREW SET

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

STOPPER SET, PINION


COVER ASSY, DUST

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

BOLT, THROUGH

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

LEVER KIT, SHIFT

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

COIL ASSY, FIELD

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

BOLT M6X 37

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

BRUSH (+)

(B=E15351)

(F)

(C=E23781)

METAL, STARTER

(B=E15351)

(E)

(C=E23781)

COVER ASSY, REAR

(B=E15351)

(B)
1
1

(C=E23781)

SCREW SET

(B=E15351)

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1

(A)
1
1

(C=E23781)

SWITCH, MAGNETIC

(B=E15351)

X2114430010

(A=E15331)

STARTER
STARTING MOTOR

(B=E15351)

X2114283500

(A=E15331)

DESCRIPTION

(B=E15351)

X2114275070

(A=E15331)

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

(C=E23781)

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

17. STARTING MOTOR

Fig.17. STARTING MOTOR

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.
I

20G

LEV.
3

PARTS NO.
114371-79060

(A=E15331)

20H

20J

20K

20L

124097-77710

(A=E15331)

20M

124195-77770

(A=E15331)

20N

119631-77780

(A=E15331)

20P

114371-79070

(A=E15331)

21

26116-120252

(C=E23781)

PINION CMP
(C=E23781)

BOLT M 6X 37

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

BOLT, THROUGH

(B=E15351)

(F)

(C=E23781)

YOKE ASSY.

(B=E15351)

(E)
4

(C=E23781)

CASE, GEAR

(B=E15351)

(B)
4

(C=E23781)

SHIFT LEVER KIT

(B=E15351)

Q'TY
(C) (D)
4
4

(A)
4

(C=E23781)

COVER KIT, DUST

(B=E15351)

119631-77651

(A=E15331)

SPRING, BRUSH

(B=E15351)

114371-77180

(A=E15331)

DESCRIPTION

(B=E15351)

114371-77170

(A=E15331)

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

(C=E23781)

BOLT M12X 25 PLATED

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

18. GENERATOR

Fig.18. GENERATOR

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
24-1

LEV.
1
2
3
2
2
3
3
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
2
2
2
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
119836-77200
119836-77700
119836-77850
119836-77710
119836-77721
119836-77730
119836-77741
119836-77750
119836-77760
119836-77770
119836-77780
119836-77871
119836-77880
119836-77890
119836-77790
119836-77800
119836-77840
119836-77860
119836-77810
119836-77820
119836-77830
26106-081052
129150-77340
26366-080002
26306-080002

(A=EXXX)

25
26

1
1

DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GENERATOR
ROTOR ASSY
BALL BEARING
STATOR ASSY
COVER ASSY, REAR
COVER, REAR
BRUSH ASSY,REGULATOR
BRUSH ASSY
GUIDE, FAN SIDE
DIODE ASSY
CONDENSER
BOLT (1)
BOLT (2)
WIRE ASSY, LEAD
COVER ASSY, FRONT
RETAINER, BEARING
BALL BEARING
SCREW KID
PULLEY
NUT ASSY, PULLEY
BOLT, THROUGH
BOLT M 8X105 PLATED
SPACER
NUT M 8
NUT

(B=EXXX)

119225-77330
26106-080182

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

(C=EXXX)

ADJUSTER, BELT
BOLT M 8X 18 PLATED

(D=EXXX)

(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

I
(E)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

(F)

(E=EXXX)

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

19. PANEL

Fig.19. PANEL

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

1
2
2-1

LEV.
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
124550-77030
119888-91021
119888-91022

(A=E12794)

3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

DESCRIPTION
COVER, TERMINAL
HARNESS (A), WIRE
HARNESS(A), WIRE

(B=E13313)

124701-91140
119888-91120
119288-91130
119288-91140
26033-060202
119888-91101
119888-91201
119888-91301
119888-91311
104507-07190
124732-77720
171010-77850
128300-77920
124559-77971
171090-91010
119888-91031
171080-91100
171082-91100
119888-91110
124770-91220
121400-91520
121400-91530
119888-91610
119888-91620
22117-050000

28

29

22117-050000

30

2
3
2

26116-050102

I
Remarks
(1) WITH C.W.THERMOMETER(REF.NO.14,
P/# 171010-77850) & PRESSURE
GAUGE(REF.NO.17,P/# 171090-91010).

36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

44

NUT M 5
SWITCH ASSY, STARTER
KEY ASSY
BOLT M 6X 10 PLATED

1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
4
1
1

1
2
1
1
4
1
1

1
2
1
1
4
1
1

1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
2
4
4
1
1
1

1
2
4
4
1
1

1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
2
4
4
1
1
Z

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

4
2
1
1
1

4
2
1
1
1

4
2
1
1

4
2
1
1
1

4
2
1
1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

(C=EXXX)

(D=EXXX)

WASHER 5

(B=EXXX)

1
1
1

(C=EXXX)

BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
BOLT M10X 50 PLATED
CLAMP 140
CLAMP, WIRE HARNESS
CLAMP 140
CLAMP 140
CLAMP 140
BOLT M10X 12 PLATED

(B=EXXX)

22117-050000

++ CONTINUE ++

1
2
4
4
1
1
1

BOLT M 5X 10 PLATED

(B=EXXX)

26106-080122
26106-100502
121750-59890
194180-51640
121750-59890
121750-59890
121750-59890
26106-100122

(A=EXXX)

(F)

(C=EXXX)

933110-00100
933110-00301
26106-060102

(A=EXXX)

I
(E)
1

(C=EXXX)

26716-050002

(A=EXXX)

1
2
1
1
4

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1

(C=EXXX)

(A=EXXX)

31
33
35A

1
2
1
1
4
1
1

1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1

WASHER 5

(A=EXXX)

(B)
1
1
1

(C=EXXX)

(A=EXXX)

(A)
1
1
1

(C=E23781)

CABLE L= 985
SUPPORT, PANEL
BRACKET
SUPPORT
SCREW M 6X 20
PANEL ASSY, INSTRUM
PANEL ASSY, INSTRUM
PANEL ASSY, INSTRUM
PANEL ASSY, INSTRUM
LABEL, YANMAR
LAMP, CHARGING
THERMOMETER, C.W.
TIMER
LAMP, PILOT
GAUGE, PRESSURE
HARNESS (B), WIRE
TACHOMETER
TACHOMETER
BODY
COVER 52
ABSORBER
SPACER
LABEL, CW & OIL LAMP
LABEL, KEY SWITCH
WASHER 5

(A=EXXX)

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

(C=EXXX)

(E=EXXX)

1
(D=EXXX)

1
(E=EXXX)

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

19. PANEL

Fig.19. PANEL

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.
I

45

LEV.
1

PARTS NO.
26716-050002

(A=EXXX)

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

DESCRIPTION
(A)
1

NUT M 5

(B=EXXX)

(C=EXXX)

(D=EXXX)

(B)
1

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1

I
(E)
1

(F)

(E=EXXX)

Remarks
(1) WITH C.W.THERMOMETER(REF.NO.14,
P/# 171010-77850) & PRESSURE
GAUGE(REF.NO.17,P/# 171090-91010).
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

20. GASKET SET

Fig.20. GASKET SET

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A
(C)=3TNE68-G2A

REF.

1
1-1

2
2-1

LEV.
1
1

PARTS NO.
719265-92611
719265-92612

(A=EXXX)

2
2

(A=E21604)

3
3-1

2
2

4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
25A

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

25B

24311-000110

(A=EXXX)

25B-1

I
I

26
27
28
29

1
1
1
1

129400-92400
977770-01212
119621-99100
119621-99400

1
1

1
1

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

(E)

(F)

1
1

(E=E00492)

5
2

5
2

5
2

2
1
1
1
6
3
6
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
3
1
2
2

2
1
1
1
6
3
6
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
3
1
2
2

2
1
1
1
6
3
6
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
3
1
2
2

2
1
1
1
6
3
6
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
3
1
2
2

2
1
1
1
6
3
6
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
3
1
2
2

(C=EXXX)

(C=E62473)

(D=E01001)

O-RING 1A P-11.0

(E=E01088)

1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1

(C=EXXX)

O-RING

(B=E33561)

(B)
1
1

(D=E00493)

O-RING 1A P-32.0
O-RING 1A S-24.0
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
O-RING 1A P-18.0
SEAL, VALVE STEM
PROTECTOR, NOZZLE
GASKET, NOZZLE
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, BONNET
GASKET, SUC.MANIFOLD
GASKET, EXH.MANIFOLD
GASKET, SILENCER
GASKET, L.O.PUMP
O-RING 1A G-60.0
O-RING 1A G70.0,NBR
GASKET, C.W. PUMP
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET 16
SEAL WASHER 8S
GASKET 14, ROUND
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET 12
O-RING P 12.0

(B=EXXX)

119209-35030

(A=E31086)

(C=E23781)

O-RING 1A P 12.0
O-RING 1A P 12.0

(B=E62973)

(A)
1
1

(C=EXXX)

GASKET, CYL. HEAD


GASKET, CYL. HEAD

(B=EXXX)

24311-000320
24341-000240
119660-01562
24311-000180
119260-11340
119600-11450
119600-11460
119260-03031
119260-11310
119270-12110
119260-13110
121000-13201
119660-32020
24321-000600
24321-000700
119260-42020
129350-49541
124465-44950
22190-080002
23414-140000
121520-01851
104200-59170
119624-32040

(A=E62542)

GASKET SET
GASKET SET

(B=E28743)

24311-000120
24311-000120

(A=EXXX)

DESCRIPTION

(B=EXXX)

119265-01340
119265-01341

(D)=3TNE68C-SA
(E)=3TNE68C-G1A
(F)=

1
(C=E31085)

FLEX HORN
GASKET, LIQUID
TOOL,CARB HIGH IDLE
TOOL ASSY,CARB FUEL

(D=E00605)

(E=E00590)

1
1

1
1

1
1

Remarks
(1) OPTIONAL PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

1
1

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

21. STARTING MOTOR(COLD DISTRICT)

Fig.21. STARTING MOTOR(COLD DISTRICT)

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A01
(C)=3TNE68-G2A01

REF.
I

LEV.
1

PARTS NO.
119256-77010

(A=E15331)

X211442003

(A=E15331)

X21143215

(A=E15331)

X211469002

(A=E15331)

X211483003

(A=E15331)

X211439001

(A=E15331)

10

X211459002

(A=E15331)

11

X21147314

(A=E15331)

12

X211465505

(A=E15331)

13

X211465504

(A=E15331)

14

X211429006

(A=E15331)

15

X2114555500

(A=E15331)

16

X211495502

(A=E15331)

17

X224041010

(A=E15331)

18

X211476012

(A=E15331)

19

X211468005

(A=E15331)

20

171008-77571

(A=E15331)

21

X21145866

(A=E15331)

22

X21142867

(A=E15331)

23

X2114765040

(A=E15331)

24

X2114145010

(A=E15331)

25

171008-77531

(A=E15331)

26

X21142742

++ CONTINUE ++

(C=E23781)

CENTER HOUSING
(C=E23781)

MAGNETIC SWITCH ASSY

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

HOUSING ASSY, GEAR

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

BOLT

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

BOLT

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

DUST COVER,(NON-ASB.

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

BOLT, THROUGH

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

LEVER

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

BALL BEARING

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

BALL BEARING

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

CLUTCH ASSY

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

STOPPER SET

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

SHAFT, PINION

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

CLUTCH ASSY, PINION

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

SPRING, BRUSH

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

BRUSH (-)

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

HOLDER ASSY, BRUSH

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

COVER, REAR

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

BRUSH (+)

(B=E15351)

(C=E23781)

SCREW, CORE

(B=E15351)

(F)

(C=E23781)

COIL ASSY, FIELD

(B=E15351)

(E)
1

(C=E23781)

BALL BEARING

(B=E15351)

(B)
1

(C=E23781)

BALL BEARING

(B=E15351)

Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1

(A)
1

(C=E23781)

ARMATURE

(B=E15351)

X211425511

(A=E15331)

MOTOR ASSY, STARTING

(B=E15351)

X2130350900

(A=E15331)

DESCRIPTION

(B=E15351)

X211461005

(A=E15331)

(D)=3TNE68C(E)SA
(E)=3TNE68C(E)G1
(F)=

(C=E23781)

COVER (A), RUBBER

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.

0CR10-G45101

0CR10-G45101

21. STARTING MOTOR(COLD DISTRICT)

Fig.21. STARTING MOTOR(COLD DISTRICT)

(A)=3TNE68-SA
(B)=3TNE68-G1A01
(C)=3TNE68-G2A01

REF.

LEV.

PARTS NO.

(A=E15331)

27

(A=E15331)

DESCRIPTION

(B=E15351)

26116-120252

(D)=3TNE68C(E)SA
(E)=3TNE68C(E)G1
(F)=

(B)

Q'TY
(C) (D)

I
(E)

(F)

(C=E23781)

BOLT M12X 25 PLATED

(B=E15351)

(A)

(C=E23781)

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.