You are on page 1of 1

BOARDING TIMINGS SCHEDULE

S.NO PLACES TIMINGS in hr.


1. AMET UNIVERSITY CAMPUS 06.15
2. THIRUVANMIYUR (pondi bus stop) 06.50
3. GUINDY (hp petrol bunk) 07.00
4. VADAPALINI (after metro station) 07.20
5. CMBT BUS STOP (mtc) 07.25
6. PADI ( before lucas flyover ) 07.40
7. MADHAVARAM BRIDGE 08.00
8. PUZHAL ( signal ) 08.10

CONTACT DETAILS :

STUDENTS s CO- ORDINATOR :

SANTHOSH SHANKAR 098 41 990704

FACULTY CO- ORDINATOR :

Dr. S.S. RAJ SOLAY ANAND 094 43 111171