You are on page 1of 1054

A1

MF 4360/70

819931M1 (1) 11/01

MASSEY FERGUSON
GROUP INDEX ALPHA
GROUPES DE MONTAGE
GRUPPENVERZEICHNIS
GRUPPO INDICE B1
GRUPOS DE MONTAJE

PAGE PAGE
ENGINE AND EQUIPMENT FRONT AXLE
MOTEUR ET EQUIPEMENT ESSIEU AVANT
ENGINZUBEHOER
MOTORE E EQUIPAGGIAMENTO 10 VORDERACHSE
ASSALE ANTERIORE 60
MOTOR Y EQUIPAMENTE EJE DELANTERO

CLUTCH HYDRAULICS
EMBRAYAGE HYDRAULIQUE
KUPPLUNG
FRIZIONE 20 HYDRAULISCHE ANLAGE
IDRAULICI 70
EMBRAGUE HIDRAULICOS

TRANSMISSION ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT & INSTRUMENT PANEL


TRANSMISSION EQUIPEMENT ELECTRIQUE ET TABLEAU DE BORD
GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE 25 ELEKTR.ANLAGE UND INSTR.BREH
IMPIANTO ELETTRICO E CRUSCOTTO 80
TRANSMISION EQUIPO ELECTRICO Y TABLERO DE INSTRUMENTOS

REAR AXLE SHEET METAL


ESSIEU ARRIERE CARROSSERIE
HINTERACHSE
ASSALE POSTERIORE 30 VERKLEIDUNG
CARROZZERIA 100
EJE TRASERO EMPLANCHADOS

LINKAGE TRACTOR CAB


ATTELAGE CABINE TRACTEUR
LENKER
TIRANTERIA 40 SCHLEPPERKABINE
CABINA TRATTORE 110
ENGANCHES CABINA TRACTOR

PTODRIVE MECHANISM FENDERS FOOTSTEPS AND PLATFORM


TRANSMISSION PRISE DE FORCE AILES MARCHEPIEDS ET PLATEFORME
ZAPFWELLENANTRIEB
MECCANISMO PRESA DI FORZA 50 KOTFLUEGEL TRITTBRETTER UND PLATFORM
PEDANE E PIATTAFORMA 115
MECANISMO ACCIONAMIENTO TOMA DE FUERZA GUARDABARROS ESTRIBOS Y PLATAFORMA
GROUP INDEX ALPHA
GROUPES DE MONTAGE
GRUPPENVERZEICHNIS
GRUPPO INDICE B2
GRUPOS DE MONTAJE

PAGE PAGE
LIGHTING EQUIPMENT
ECLAIRAGE
BELEUCHTUNGSANLAGE
EQUIPAGGIAMENTO ILLUMINAZIONE 120
EQUIPO ALUMBRADO

RIMS AND WHEELS WEIGHTS


JANTE ET MASSES DE ROUES
FELGE UND RADGEWICHTE
CERCHIONE Y CONTRAPPESI PER RUOTE 130
LLANTA E PESOS DE RUEDAS

STANDARD PARTS
PIECES STANDARD
NORMTEILE
NORMALERIA 180
PIEZA NORMALE
CONTENTS / SOMMAIRE / INHALT /
CONTENUTO / SUMARIO A2
GENERAL INFORMATION
A3
INFORMATIONS GENERALES
A4
ALLGEMEINE HINWEISE
A5
INFORMAZIONI GENERALI
A6
INFORMACION GENERAL
A7
SYMBOLS / SYMBOLES / SYMBOLE /
A8
SIMBOLI / SIMBOLOS
SYMBOLS / SYMBOLES / SYMBOLE /
SIMBOLI / SIMBOLOS A9
A10

RESERVED
TONI
Section Divider Tractor Serial Number
Intercalaire Numero De Serie Tractor
AbteilerBaugruppe 10 5 Schiepper Serien Nummer
Interfoglio Tracttrici Numero
Divisor De Seccion Tractor Numero
0 . . .
SERIAL NUMBERS . .
..............
0 . . .
NUMEROS DE . .
SERIES
0 . . .
SERIEN NUMMER . .
..............
0 . . .
MATR.O NUMERO . .
..............
0 E . . .
NUMERO SERIE . .
..............

3X001001A X0013001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 105


Section Divider
Intercalaire
AbteilerBaugruppe 10 10
Interfoglio
Divisor De Seccion
0 . . .
SERIAL NUMBERS . .
..............
0 . . .
NUMEROS DE . .
SERIES
0 . . .
SERIEN NUMMER . .
..............
0 . . .
MATR.O NUMERO . .
..............
0 E . . .
NUMERO SERIE . .
..............

3X001002A X0013002 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1010


Engine Installation
Montage Moteur
Motoranbauteile 10 15
Installazione Motore
Instalacion Motor
1 3819818M91 [I] 1 ENGINE MOTEUR MOTOR
MF 4360 MOTORE MOTOR
PEL YG31300
1 3819820M91 [I] 1 ENGINE MOTEUR MOTOR
MF 4370 MOTORE MOTOR
PEL YH31302
2 3808703M1 MF 4360 1 FAN VENTILATEUR LUEFTER
VENTOLA VENTILADOR
3 4222878M91 1 SHORT ENGINE BLOC EMBIELLE RUMPFMOTOR
MOTORE ALLEGGER. BLOQUE EMBIELADO
4 828123M2 1 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
5 3637137M1 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
6 3617695M2 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
7 4223571M1 2 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
8 3808727M1 [A] 1 PULLEY POULIE RIEMENSCHEIBE
PULEGGIA POLEA
9 3808738M1 MF 4360 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
9 3808701M1 MF 4370 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
10 3808729M1 MF 4370 1 FAN VENTILATEUR LUEFTER
VENTOLA VENTILADOR
11 3808726M2 M8 X 110 4 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
12 390972X1 M8 4 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
13 339169X1 M8 4 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
14 3808730M1 1 KIT, BELT JEU COURROIES RIEMENSATZ
KIT CINGHIA CORREAS JUEGO
15 3807593M3 MF 4360 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
15 3808454M92 MF 4370 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
16 390734X1 M10 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
17 [FG] 1 ALTERNATOR ALTERNATEUR LICHTM.DREHSTROM
80A ALTERNATORE ALTERNADOR
1035 No 1
17 [EG] 1 ALTERNATOR ALTERNATEUR LICHTM.DREHSTROM
45A ALTERNATORE ALTERNADOR
1030 No 1
18 3904367M1 17 1 FAN VENTILATEUR LUEFTER
VENTOLA VENTILADOR
19 3904370M91 17 1 KIT, NUT JEU ECROUS SATZ MUTTERN
KIT DI DADI JUEGO DE TUERCAS
20 3823656M1 AV13 /37,5 1 PULLEY POULIE RIEMENSCHEIBE
3XA02021A XA023021 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1015 PULEGGIA POLEA
Engine Installation
Montage Moteur
Motoranbauteile 10 15
Installazione Motore
Instalacion Motor
21 3009492X1 M10 X 25 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
22 390734X1 M10 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
23 3009693X1 M10 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
24 339387X1 M8 X 30 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
25 391039X1 M8 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
26 339169X1 M8 3 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
27 339337X1 M8 X 30 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
28 390972X1 M8 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
29 339010X1 M8 X 40 1 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
30 3811907M1 M10 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
31 736045M1 1 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
32 739320M1 1 MF 4360 2 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
32 739320M1 1 MF 4370 3 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
33 3637049M1 1 MF 4360 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
M10 X 70 VITE TORNILLO
33 3638441M1 1 MF 4370 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
M10 X 90 VITE TORNILLO
34 4222325M1 1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
[A] WITH CONDITIONED AIR
AVEC AIR CONDITIONNE
MIT KLIMATISIERTE KABINE
CON ARIA CONDIZIONATA
CON AIRE ACONDICIONADO

[E] FOOTSTEP TRACTOR


TRACTEURS AVEC MARCHEPIEDS
TRAKTOR OHNE INTEGRIERTE KABINE
TRATTORI CON PIATTAFORMA
TRATORESCON ESTRIBO

[F] TRACTOR WITH CAB


TRACTEUR AVEC CABINE
SCHLEPPER MIT KABINE
TRATTORE CON CABINA
TRACTOR CON CABINA

3XA02021A XA023021 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1015


Engine Installation
Montage Moteur
Motoranbauteile 10 15
Installazione Motore
Instalacion Motor

[G] ORDER DETAIL


COMMANDER DETAIL
BESTELLE EINZELN
ORDINARE AL MINUTO
PEDIR DETALLE

[I] OIL FILTER AND FLYWHEEL ARE NOT INCLUDE IN THE ENG INE ASSEMBLY
LE FILTRE A HUILE ET LE VOLANT MOTEUR NE SONT PAS COMPRIS DANS L ENSEMBLE MOTEUR
OELFILTER UND SCHWUNGRAD SIND NICHT IM LIEFERUMFANG MOTOR
FILTRO PER OLIO Y VOLANO NO INCLUSO IN MOTOR
FILTRO DE ACEITE E VOLANTE NO INCLUDA EN MOTOR

3XA02021A XA023021 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1015


Engine Installation M.F 4360 With Alternator 120 Amp.
Montage Moteur M.F 4360 Avec Alternateur 120 Amp.
Motoranbauteile 10 20 M.F 4360 Mit Drehstromlichtmaschine 120 Amp.
Installazione Motore M.F 4360 Con Alternatore 120 Amp.
Instalacion Motor M.F 4360 Con Alternador 120 Amp.
1 3819818M91 [C] 1 ENGINE MOTEUR MOTOR
PEL YG31300 MOTORE MOTOR
2 3808703M1 1 FAN VENTILATEUR LUEFTER
VENTOLA VENTILADOR
3 4222878M91 1 SHORT ENGINE BLOC EMBIELLE RUMPFMOTOR
MOTORE ALLEGGER. BLOQUE EMBIELADO
4 828123M2 1 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
5 4223571M1 2 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
6 3617695M2 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
7 3637137M1 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
8 3808727M1 [A] 1 PULLEY POULIE RIEMENSCHEIBE
PULEGGIA POLEA
9 3808738M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
10 339368X1 M8 X 60 1 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
11 3808726M2 M8 X 110 4 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
12 390972X1 M8 4 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
13 339169X1 M8 4 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
14 3779379M91 1 KIT, BELT JEU COURROIES RIEMENSATZ
KIT CINGHIA CORREAS JUEGO
15 3824756M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
16 390734X1 M10 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
17 [B] 1 ALTERNATOR ALTERNATEUR LICHTM.DREHSTROM
120A ALTERNATORE ALTERNADOR
1040 No 1
18 3904381M91 17 1 KIT, NUT JEU ECROUS SATZ MUTTERN
KIT DI DADI JUEGO DE TUERCAS
19 3823684M1 AV13 /39,1 1 PULLEY POULIE RIEMENSCHEIBE
PULEGGIA POLEA
20 390972X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
21 3009492X1 M10 X 25 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
22 390734X1 M10 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
23 3009693X1 M10 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
24 339387X1 M8 X 30 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
25 391039X1 M8 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
3XA02037A XA023037 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1020
Engine Installation M.F 4360 With Alternator 120 Amp.
Montage Moteur M.F 4360 Avec Alternateur 120 Amp.
Motoranbauteile 10 20 M.F 4360 Mit Drehstromlichtmaschine 120 Amp.
Installazione Motore M.F 4360 Con Alternatore 120 Amp.
Instalacion Motor M.F 4360 Con Alternador 120 Amp.
26 339169X1 M8 3 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
27 339337X1 M8 X 30 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
28 390972X1 M8 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
29 339010X1 M8 X 40 1 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
30 3811907M1 M10 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
31 3785834M1 1 TENSIONER TENDEUR SPANNER
TENDITORE TENSOR
32 3824491M1 25MM 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
33 3009505X1 M12 X 25 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
[A] WITH CONDITIONED AIR
AVEC AIR CONDITIONNE
MIT KLIMATISIERTE KABINE
CON ARIA CONDIZIONATA
CON AIRE ACONDICIONADO

[B] ORDER DETAIL


COMMANDER DETAIL
BESTELLE EINZELN
ORDINARE AL MINUTO
PEDIR DETALLE

[C] OIL FILTER AND FLYWHEEL ARE NOT INCLUDE IN THE ENG INE ASSEMBLY
LE FILTRE A HUILE ET LE VOLANT MOTEUR NE SONT PAS COMPRIS DANS L ENSEMBLE MOTEUR
OELFILTER UND SCHWUNGRAD SIND NICHT IM LIEFERUMFANG MOTOR
FILTRO PER OLIO Y VOLANO NO INCLUSO IN MOTOR
FILTRO DE ACEITE E VOLANTE NO INCLUDA EN MOTOR

3XA02037A XA023037 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1020


Engine Installation M.F 4370 With Alternator 120 Amp.
Montage Moteur M.F 4370 Avec Alternateur 120 Amp.
Motoranbauteile 10 25 M.F 4370 Mit Drehstromlichtmaschine 120 Amp.
Installazione Motore M.F 4370 Con Alternatore 120 Amp.
Instalacion Motor M.F 4370 Con Alternador 120 Amp.
1 3819820M91 [C] 1 ENGINE MOTEUR MOTOR
PEL YH31302 MOTORE MOTOR
2 339132X1 M8 X 75 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3 4222878M91 1 SHORT ENGINE BLOC EMBIELLE RUMPFMOTOR
MOTORE ALLEGGER. BLOQUE EMBIELADO
4 828123M2 1 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
5 4223571M1 2 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
6 3617695M2 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
7 3637137M1 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
8 3808727M1 [A] 1 PULLEY POULIE RIEMENSCHEIBE
PULEGGIA POLEA
9 3808701M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
10 3808729M1 1 FAN VENTILATEUR LUEFTER
VENTOLA VENTILADOR
11 3808726M2 M8 X 110 4 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
12 390972X1 M8 4 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
13 339169X1 M8 4 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
14 3779379M91 1 KIT, BELT JEU COURROIES RIEMENSATZ
KIT CINGHIA CORREAS JUEGO
15 3785820M1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
16 390734X1 M10 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
17 [B] 1 ALTERNATOR ALTERNATEUR LICHTM.DREHSTROM
120A ALTERNATORE ALTERNADOR
1040 No 1
18 3904381M91 17 1 KIT, NUT JEU ECROUS SATZ MUTTERN
KIT DI DADI JUEGO DE TUERCAS
19 3823684M1 AV13 /39,1 1 PULLEY POULIE RIEMENSCHEIBE
PULEGGIA POLEA
20 390972X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
21 3009492X1 M10 X 25 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
22 390734X1 M10 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
23 3009693X1 M10 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
24 339387X1 M8 X 30 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
25 391039X1 M8 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
3XA02027A XA023027 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1025
Engine Installation M.F 4370 With Alternator 120 Amp.
Montage Moteur M.F 4370 Avec Alternateur 120 Amp.
Motoranbauteile 10 25 M.F 4370 Mit Drehstromlichtmaschine 120 Amp.
Installazione Motore M.F 4370 Con Alternatore 120 Amp.
Instalacion Motor M.F 4370 Con Alternador 120 Amp.
26 339169X1 M8 3 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
27 339337X1 M8 X 30 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
28 390972X1 M8 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
29 339010X1 M8 X 40 1 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
30 3811907M1 M10 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
31 3785834M1 1 TENSIONER TENDEUR SPANNER
TENDITORE TENSOR
32 3786163M1 45MM 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
33 3009505X1 M12 X 25 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
[A] WITH CONDITIONED AIR
AVEC AIR CONDITIONNE
MIT KLIMATISIERTE KABINE
CON ARIA CONDIZIONATA
CON AIRE ACONDICIONADO

[B] ORDER DETAIL


COMMANDER DETAIL
BESTELLE EINZELN
ORDINARE AL MINUTO
PEDIR DETALLE

[C] OIL FILTER AND FLYWHEEL ARE NOT INCLUDE IN THE ENG INE ASSEMBLY
LE FILTRE A HUILE ET LE VOLANT MOTEUR NE SONT PAS COMPRIS DANS L ENSEMBLE MOTEUR
OELFILTER UND SCHWUNGRAD SIND NICHT IM LIEFERUMFANG MOTOR
FILTRO PER OLIO Y VOLANO NO INCLUSO IN MOTOR
FILTRO DE ACEITE E VOLANTE NO INCLUDA EN MOTOR

3XA02027A XA023027 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1025


Alternator Iskra 45 Amp
Alternateur Iskra 45 Amp
Drehstromlichtmaschine Iskra 10 30 45 Amp
Alternatore Iskra 45 Amp
Alternador Iskra 45 Amp
1 3823652M1 AAK3350 14V 45A 1 ALTERNATOR ALTERNATEUR LICHTM.DREHSTROM
ALTERNATORE ALTERNADOR
2 3904367M1 1 1 FAN VENTILATEUR LUEFTER
VENTOLA VENTILADOR
3 1 REF. 1 1 KIT, DRIVE JEU COMMANDES ANTRIEBSSATZ
KIT DI GUIDA TRANSMISION JUEG
4 3904368M91 3 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
5 1 REF. 1 1 STATOR STATOR STATOR
STATORE ESTATOR
6 3904369M91 1 1 KIT, BOLT JEU BOULONS SCHRAUBENSATZ
KIT BULLONE TORNILLOS JUEGO
7 1 REF. 1 1 ROTOR ROTOR ROTOR
ROTORE ROTOR
8 3904370M91 1 1 KIT, NUT JEU ECROUS SATZ MUTTERN
KIT DI DADI JUEGO DE TUERCAS
9 3904371M91 1 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
10 3904372M91 1 1 RECTIFIER REDRESSEUR GLEICHRICHTER
RADDRIZZATORE RECTIFICADOR
11 1 REF. 1 1 REAR COVER ASSY. COUVERCLE AR HINT.DECKEL KPL
COPERCHIO POST. CJT.TAPA TRASERA
12 11 REF. 1 1 PARTS PACK JEU PIECES SATZ TEILE
PACCO RICAMBI PAQUETE PIEZAS
13 3904373M91 1 1 CAPACITOR CONDENSATEUR KONDENSATOR
CONDENSATORE CAPACITOR
14 3904374M1 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
15 3904375M91 1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
16 3904376M91 1 1 REGULATOR REGULATEUR REGLER
REGOLATORE REGULADOR
17 16 REF. 16 1 KIT, BRUSH JEU BALAI BUERSTENSATZ
KIT SPAZZOLA ESCOBILLAS JUEGO

3XC35001A XC353001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1030


Alternator Iskra 80 Amp
Alternateur Iskra 80 Amp
Drehstromlichtmaschine Iskra 10 35 80 Amp
Alternatore Iskra 80 Amp
Alternador Iskra 80 Amp
1 3823653M1 AAK3354 14V 80A 1 ALTERNATOR ALTERNATEUR LICHTM.DREHSTROM
ALTERNATORE ALTERNADOR
2 3904367M1 1 1 FAN VENTILATEUR LUEFTER
VENTOLA VENTILADOR
3 1 REF. 1 1 KIT, DRIVE JEU COMMANDES ANTRIEBSSATZ
KIT DI GUIDA TRANSMISION JUEG
4 3904368M91 3 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
5 1 REF. 1 1 STATOR STATOR STATOR
STATORE ESTATOR
6 3904369M91 1 1 KIT, BOLT JEU BOULONS SCHRAUBENSATZ
KIT BULLONE TORNILLOS JUEGO
7 1 REF. 1 1 ROTOR ROTOR ROTOR
ROTORE ROTOR
8 3904370M91 1 1 KIT, NUT JEU ECROUS SATZ MUTTERN
KIT DI DADI JUEGO DE TUERCAS
9 3904371M91 1 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
10 3904377M91 1 1 RECTIFIER REDRESSEUR GLEICHRICHTER
RADDRIZZATORE RECTIFICADOR
11 1 REF. 1 1 REAR COVER ASSY. COUVERCLE AR HINT.DECKEL KPL
COPERCHIO POST. CJT.TAPA TRASERA
12 11 REF. 1 1 PARTS PACK JEU PIECES SATZ TEILE
PACCO RICAMBI PAQUETE PIEZAS
13 3904373M91 1 1 CAPACITOR CONDENSATEUR KONDENSATOR
CONDENSATORE CAPACITOR
14 3904374M1 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
15 3904378M91 1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
16 3904376M91 1 1 REGULATOR REGULATEUR REGLER
REGOLATORE REGULADOR
17 16 REF. 16 1 KIT, BRUSH JEU BALAI BUERSTENSATZ
KIT SPAZZOLA ESCOBILLAS JUEGO

3XC35002A XC353002 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1035


Alternator Iskra 120 Amp
Alternateur Iskra 120 Amp
Drehstromlichtmaschine Iskra 10 40 120 Amp
Alternatore Iskra 120 Amp
Alternador Iskra 120 Amp
1 3823654M2 AAK5189 14V 120A 1 ALTERNATOR ALTERNATEUR LICHTM.DREHSTROM
ALTERNATORE ALTERNADOR
2 1 REF. 1 1 NOSE NEZ NASE
NASO NARIZ
3 3904379M91 2 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
4 1 REF. 1 1 STATOR STATOR STATOR
STATORE ESTATOR
5 3904380M91 1 1 KIT, BOLT JEU BOULONS SCHRAUBENSATZ
KIT BULLONE TORNILLOS JUEGO
6 1 REF. 1 1 ROTOR ROTOR ROTOR
ROTORE ROTOR
7 3904381M91 1 1 KIT, NUT JEU ECROUS SATZ MUTTERN
KIT DI DADI JUEGO DE TUERCAS
8 3904382M91 1 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
9 3904383M91 1 1 RECTIFIER REDRESSEUR GLEICHRICHTER
RADDRIZZATORE RECTIFICADOR
10 1 REF. 1 1 REAR COVER ASSY. COUVERCLE AR HINT.DECKEL KPL
COPERCHIO POST. CJT.TAPA TRASERA
11 3904384M1 1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
12 3904385M91 1 1 REGULATOR REGULATEUR REGLER
REGOLATORE REGULADOR
13 12 REF. 12 1 KIT, BRUSH JEU BALAI BUERSTENSATZ
KIT SPAZZOLA ESCOBILLAS JUEGO

3XC35003A XC353003 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1040


Starter Iskra 3 Kw
Demarreur Iskra 3 Kw
Anlasser Iskra 10 45 3 Kw
Motorino Di Avviamento Iskra 3 Kw
Arranque Iskra 3 Kw
1 3821818M91 [A] 1 STARTERMOTOR DEMARREUR ANLASSER
AZF 4520 12V MOTORINO AVVIAM. MOTOR ARRANQUE
2 1 REF. 1 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
3 3903761M1 2 1 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
4 3904359M91 1 1 KIT, SOLENOID JEU SOLENOIDE SOLENOIDSATZ
KIT SOLENOIDE JGO SOLENOIDE
5 3904360M1 1 1 DRIVE GEAR ENGRENAGE DE CDE ANTRIEBSRAD
INGRANAGGIO TRAS TREN DE MANDO
6 3904361M91 1 1 KIT, LEVER JEU LEVIER SATZ HEBEL
KIT LEVETTA JUEGO, PALANCA
7 1 REF. 1 1 REDUCER REDUCTEUR REDUZIERSTUECK
RIDUTTORE REDUCTOR
8 1 REF. 1 1 ROTOR ROTOR ROTOR
ROTORE ROTOR
9 3904362M91 1 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
10 3904363M91 1 1 KIT, BOLT JEU BOULONS SCHRAUBENSATZ
KIT BULLONE TORNILLOS JUEGO
11 1 REF. 1 1 STATOR STATOR STATOR
STATORE ESTATOR
12 3904364M91 1 1 HOLDER PIECE SUPPORT HALTER
SUPPORTO DI BASE SUJETADOR
13 3904365M91 12 1 KIT, BRUSH JEU BALAI BUERSTENSATZ
KIT SPAZZOLA ESCOBILLAS JUEGO
14 1 REF. 1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
15 3786092M1 1 PROTECTOR PROTECTEUR SCHUTZ
PROTETTORE PROTECTOR
16 3786093M1 M10 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
[A] THE APPROPRIATE SAFETY DECALS MUST BE ORDERED AND FITTED TO THIS PART
CETTE PIECE DOIT ETRE IMPERATIVEMENT COMMANDEE AVEC SA DECALCOMANIE DE SECURITE
DIESES TEIL MUSS UNBEDINGT ZUSAMMEN MIT DEM SICHER HEITSHINWEISSCHILD BESTELLT WERDEN
QUESTO PEZZO DEVE ASSOLUTAMENTE ESSERE ORDINATO CON LA RELATIVA DECALCO. SULLA SICUREZZA
ESTA PIEZA SE TIENE QUE PEDIR IMPERATIVAMENTE CON SU CALCOMANIA DE SEGURIDAD

3XC51001A XC513001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1045


Heater Engine Block
Rechauffeur Bloc Moteur
Heizung Motor 10 50
Riscaldatore Motore
Calentador Motor
1 3810610M91 1 KIT, ATTACHMENT JEU ACCESSOIRES SATZ ANBAUTEILE
KIT ACCESSORI JUEGO ACCESORIO
2 3619931M1 1 1 HEATER CHAUFFAGE HEIZUNG
RISCALDATORE CALENTADOR
3 3611974M1 1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
4 3611972M1 1 1 LEAD CABLE ELECTRIQUE LEITUNG
PIOMBO CONDUCTOR METAL
5 3611959M92 1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
6 3009531X1 1 3 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
7 3006154X1 1 M4 4 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
8 1443615X1 1 M4 3 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
9 3009496X1 1 M10 X 45 1 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
10 391026X1 1 M10 2 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
11 3383637M1 1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
12 3611973M1 1 1 LEAD CABLE ELECTRIQUE LEITUNG
PIOMBO CONDUCTOR METAL
13 3930274M92 1 1 LOCTITE LOCTITE LOCTITE
LOCTITE LOCTITE

3XC38001A XC383001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1050


Fan Drive Section "Green"
Commande De Ventilateur "Green"
Abschnitt Luefterantrieb 10 55 "Green"
Sezione Comando Ventola "Green"
Seccion De Mando De Ventilador "Green"
1 4222300M91 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
2 1 REF. 1 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
3 1 REF. 1 1 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
4 1 REF. 1 1 HUB MOYEU NABE
MOZZO CUBO
5 4222301M1 1 PULLEY POULIE RIEMENSCHEIBE
PULEGGIA POLEA
6 3640342M1 MF 4360 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
M10 X 80 VITE TORNILLO
6 3638441M1 MF 4370 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
M10 X 90 VITE TORNILLO
7 4222197M1 MF 4370 2 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO

3XA26003A XA263003 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1055


Cylinder Block "Green"
BlocCylindres "Green"
Zylinderblock 10 60 "Green"
Monoblocco "Green"
BloqueCylindros "Green"
1 4222497M91 1 KIT,CYL.BLOCK JEU BLOC CYLINDR ZYL.BLOCKSATZ
KIT,MONOBLOCCO JGO.BLOQUE CIL.
2 1 REF. 1 7 CAP CHAPEAU KAPPE
CAPPELLO TAPA
3 4222017M1 1 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
4 746259M1 1 [D] 3 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
5 746259M1 1 [D] 3 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
6 4222128M1 [B] X LINER CHEMISE LAUFBUCHSE
CAMICIA CAMISA
6 4222129M1 1 [A] 6 LINER CHEMISE LAUFBUCHSE
CAMICIA CAMISA
6 4223985M1 [B] X LINER CHEMISE LAUFBUCHSE
(+) 0.010" CAMICIA CAMISA
7 736868M1 1 [G] 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
8 4222012M1 1 [E] 5 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
9 1476282X1 1 [F] 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
10 746259M1 1 [H] 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
11 3638664M1 1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
12 376180X1 1 [I] 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
13 4222043M1 1 [J] 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
14 733072M1 1 14 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
15 1476108X1 1 14 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
16 746259M1 1 [C] 5 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
17 4222439M1 1 2 DOWEL PLOT ZYLINDERSTIFT
SPINA CENTRAJE
18 3638414M1 1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
19 3641847M1 1 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
20 3637011M1 M8 X 25 12 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
21 4224385M91 1 4 JET GICLEUR SPRITZDUESE
GETTO SURTIDOR
22 4222512M1 21 6 DOWEL PLOT ZYLINDERSTIFT
SPINA CENTRAJE
23 3821398M1 9399MM 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
24 3637005M91 1 6 VALVE SOUPAPE VENTIL
VALVOLA VALVULA
3XA10013A XA103013 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1060
Cylinder Block "Green"
BlocCylindres "Green"
Zylinderblock 10 60 "Green"
Monoblocco "Green"
BloqueCylindros "Green"
25 24 REF. 24 1 BODY CORPS KOERPER
CORPO CUERPO
26 3637006M1 24 1 BALL BILLE KUGEL
SFERA BOLA
27 748149M1 24 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
28 3637007M1 24 1 RETAINER RETENEUR HALTERING
FERMO RETENEDOR
29 731947M1 2 DOWEL PLOT ZYLINDERSTIFT
SPINA CENTRAJE
30 3640868M91 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
31 1447691M1 30 1 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
32 3639268M1 2 DOWEL PLOT ZYLINDERSTIFT
SPINA CENTRAJE
33 748393M1 4 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
34 731996M1 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
35 376670X1 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
36 376606X1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
37 1650388M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
38 3638809M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
39 1476192X1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
40 4222303M1 1 FLYWHEEL HOUSING CARTER DE VOLANT SCHWUNGRADGEH
CARCASSA VOLANO CUBIERTA V MOTOR
41 3638416M1 M12 X 70 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
42 3637051M1 M10 X 25 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
43 733680M1 2 LOCATOR PION DE CENTRAGE ARRETIERUNG
LOCALIZZATORE INDIC POSICION
44 4222302M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
45 3640526M1 3 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
46 3637221M1 3 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
47 4223587M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
48 3641756M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
49 3821399M1 81,584,5MM 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA

3XA10013A XA103013 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1060


Cylinder Block "Green"
BlocCylindres "Green"
Zylinderblock 10 60 "Green"
Monoblocco "Green"
BloqueCylindros "Green"

[A] UNFINISHED PRESS FIT


A REALESER MONTAGE A LA PRESSE
ZU BOHREN PRESSITZ
A ALESARE MONTAGGIO PRESSA
A ESCARIAR MONTAJE A PRENSA

[B] FINISHED SLIP FIT


FINI MONTAGE GLISSANT
ZU ENDE GLEITSITZ
FINIOT MONTAGGIO CINGHIE
ACABADO MONTAJE DESLIZANTE

[C] WATER JACKET , LEFT HAND SIDE


CHEMISE A EAU , COTE GAUCHE
KUEHLWASSERKANAL , LINKS
INTERCAPEDINE PER ACQUA , LATO SINISTRO
GALERIA AGUA , LADO IZQUIERRDO

[D] WATER JACKET , RIGHT HAND SIDE


CHEMISE A EAU , COTE DROIT
KUEHLWASSERKANAL , RECHTS
INTERCAPEDINE PER ACQUA , LATO DESTRO
GALERIA AGUA , LADO DERECHO

[E] TAPPET CHAMBER


CHAMBRE DES CULBUTEURS
STOESSELKAMMER
CAMERA DELLA PUNTERIA
TAPETA CAMARA

[F] ROCKER OIL FEED DRILLING, RIGHT HAND SIDE


PERCAGE DALIMENTATION HUILE CULBUTEUR COTE DROIT
KIPPHEBELOELKANAL, RECHTS
FORATURA DI AFFLUSSO OLIO AL BILANCIERE LATO DESTR O
ALIMENTACION TAPA BALANCINES , LADO DERECHO

[G] ROCKER OIL FEED DRILLING, TOP FACE


PERCAGE DALIMENTATION HUILE CULBUTEUR FACE SUPER IEUR
KIPPHEBELOELKANAL, OBEN
FORATURA DI AFFLUSSO OLIO AL BILANCIERE FACCIA SUP ERIORE
ALIMENTACION TAPA BALANCINES , PARTE SUPERIOR

[H] WATER JACKET , REAR FACE


CHEMISE A EAU , FACE ARRIERE
KUEHLWASSERKANAL , HINTEN
INTERCAPEDINE PER ACQUA FACCIA POSTERIORE
GALERIA AGUA, PARTE TRASERA

[I] LUBRICATING OIL PRESSURE RAIL , REAR END


RAIL DE LUBRIFICATION PRESSION DHUILE ARRIERE
OELDRUCKKANAL , HINTEN
CONDOTTO OLIO LUBRIFICANTE SOTTO PRESSIONE , ESTRE MITA POSTERIORE
GALERIA DE PRESION , PARTE TRASERA
3XA10013A XA103013 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1060
Cylinder Block "Green"
BlocCylindres "Green"
Zylinderblock 10 60 "Green"
Monoblocco "Green"
BloqueCylindros "Green"

[J] CAMSHAFT CHAMBER, REAR END


CHAMBRE DARBRE A CAME, ARRIERE
NOCKENWELLENKAMMER , HINTEN
VANO ALBERO A CAMME , ESTREMITA POSTERIORE
ALOJAMIENTO EJE DE LEVAS , PARTE TRASERA

3XA10013A XA103013 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1060


Crankshaft, Pistons And Connecting Rods "Green"
Vilebrequin Pistons Et Bielles "Green"
Kurbelwelle, Kolben Und Pleuel 10 65 "Green"
Albero MotoreBielle E Pistoni "Green"
Ciguenal, Pistones A Bielas "Green"
1 3637019M91 1 KIT, CRANKSHAFT JEU VILEBREQUIN KURBELWELLENSATZ
KIT ALBEROGOMITI CIGUENAL JUEGO
2 1 REF. 1 1 CRANKSHAFT VILEBREQUIN KURBELWELLE
ALBERO A GOMITI CIGUENAL
3 3637020M91 1 [A] 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
3 3637021M91 [A] X KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
() 0,25MM KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
3 3637022M91 [A] X KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
() 0,50MM KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
3 3637023M91 [A] X KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
() 0,75MM KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
4 3637024M91 1 [A] 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
4 3637025M91 [A] X KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
() 0,25MM KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
4 3637026M91 [A] X KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
() 0,50MM KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
4 3637027M91 [A] X KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
() 0,75MM KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
5 747128M1 1 2 THRUST WASHER RONDELLE BUTEE ANLAUFSCHEIBE
RONDELLA REGGISP ARANDELA ACELER
5 735742M1 (+) 0,19MM X WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
6 747129M1 1 2 THRUST WASHER RONDELLE BUTEE ANLAUFSCHEIBE
RONDELLA REGGISP ARANDELA ACELER
6 735743M1 (+) 0,19MM X WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
7 748201M1 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
8 70905845 1 KEY CLAVETTE PASSKEIL
CHIAVETTA CLAVE
9 748074M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
10 1447207M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
11 1447128M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
12 742536M1 1 THRUST PLATE PLAQUE DE BUTEE DRUCKPLATTE
PIATTO DI SPINTA PLATO ACELERADOR
13 748315M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
14 3638407M1 MF 4360 1 PULLEY POULIE RIEMENSCHEIBE
PULEGGIA POLEA
14 3638588M1 MF 4370 1 PULLEY POULIE RIEMENSCHEIBE
PULEGGIA POLEA
15 11940X 1 WOODRUFF KEY CLAVETTE WOODRUF SCHEIBENFEDER
CHIAVETTA WOODR. CHAVETA
16 4222136M91 6 KIT, PISTON RING JEU SEGM PISTON KOLBENRINGSATZ
KIT FASCIE ELAST AROS.PIST.JUEGO
17 4222134M91 6 KIT, PISTON JEU PISTON KOLBENSATZ
KIT PISTONE JUEGO DE PISTON
3XA11018A XA113018 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1065
Crankshaft, Pistons And Connecting Rods "Green"
Vilebrequin Pistons Et Bielles "Green"
Kurbelwelle, Kolben Und Pleuel 10 65 "Green"
Albero MotoreBielle E Pistoni "Green"
Ciguenal, Pistones A Bielas "Green"
18 4222135M1 17 2 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO DARRESTO CIRCULITO
19 17 REF. 17 1 PISTON PISTON KOLBEN
PISTONE PISTON
20 17 REF. 17 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
21 4222283M91 MF 4360 6 KIT, CONROD JEU BIELLE PLEUELST.SATZ
KIT BIELLA JUEGO DE BIELA
21 4223523M91 MF 4370 6 KIT, CONROD JEU BIELLE PLEUELST.SATZ
LOW GRADE KIT BIELLA JUEGO DE BIELA
21 4223522M91 MF 4370 6 KIT, CONROD JEU BIELLE PLEUELST.SATZ
HIGH GRADE KIT BIELLA JUEGO DE BIELA
22 21 REF. 21 1 ROD TRINGLE STANGE
ASTA VARILLA
23 4222133M1 21 2 DOWEL PLOT ZYLINDERSTIFT
SPINA CENTRAJE
24 4222284M1 21 MF 4360 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
24 4222131M1 21 MF 4370 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
25 21 REF. 21 1 CAP CHAPEAU KAPPE
CAPPELLO TAPA
26 4222132M1 21 1/220 X 2.49/64 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
27 3819669M91 1 FLYWHEEL VOLANT MOTEUR SCHWUNGRAD
VOLANO VOLANTE MOTOR
27 3820954M91 [B] 1 FLYWHEEL VOLANT MOTEUR SCHWUNGRAD
VOLANO VOLANTE MOTOR
28 3819720M1 27 1 ANNULAR GEAR COURONNE ZAHNKRANZ
CORONA DENTATA ENGRANAJE ANULAR
29 3819725M1 6 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
30 3819721M1 6 BOLT UNF BOULON UNF MASCH.SCHRB.UNF
BULLONE UNF PERNO UNF
31 1476037M1 MF 4370 1 DAMPER DAMPER S POULIE DAEMPFER
AMMORTIZZATORE VALV.REGULADORA
32 3638589M1 MF 4370 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
33 3638590M1 MF 4370 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
M8 X 25 VITE TORNILLO

[A] PREFINISHED
PREFINIS
FERTIG BEARBEITET
FINITO
PREACABADO

[B] WITH POWERSHUTTLE TRANSMISSION


AVEC BOITE DE VITESSES POWERSHUTTLE
GANG GETRIEBE POWERSHUTTLE
CAMBIO VELOCITA POWERSHUTTLE
CON CAJA DE VELOCIDADES POWERSHUTTLE
3XA11018A XA113018 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1065
Cylinder Head "Green"
Culasse "Green"
Zylinderkopef 10 70 "Green"
Testata "Green"
Culata "Green"
1 4223430M91 1 KIT, CYL. HEAD JEU CULASSE ZYLINDERKOPFSATZ
KIT TESTATA JUEGO DE CULATA
2 1476192X1 1 6 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
3 376606X1 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
4 4222150M1 1 [A] 12 COTTER BICONE SPLINT
SPINOTTO PASADOR ABIERTO
5 4222140M1 1 6 CAP CHAPEAU KAPPE
CAPPELLO TAPA
6 4222139M1 1 6 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
7 4222333M1 1 6 OIL SEAL BAGUE ETANCHEITE OELDICHTRING
BOCCOLA PARAOLIO BUJE RETENACEITE
8 4222954M1 1 6 GUIDE GUIDE FUEHRUNG
GUIDA GUIA
9 4222141M1 1 [A] 12 COTTER BICONE SPLINT
SPINOTTO PASADOR ABIERTO
10 4222140M1 1 6 CAP CHAPEAU KAPPE
CAPPELLO TAPA
11 4222139M1 1 6 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
12 4223442M1 1 6 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
13 4223987M1 1 6 GUIDE GUIDE FUEHRUNG
GUIDA GUIA
14 4224284M1 1 6 INSERT DOUILLE EINSATZSTUECK
INSERTO INSERCION
15 4222147M91 1 6 VALVE EXHAUST SOUPAPE ECHAPP AUSLASSVENTIL
VALVOLA SCARICO VALVULA ESCAPE
16 4222148M1 1 6 INSERT DOUILLE EINSATZSTUECK
INSERTO INSERCION
17 4222149M91 1 6 VALVE INLET SOUPAPE ADMISS EINLASSVENTIL
VALVOLA IMMISSI. VALVULA ADMISION
18 4222144M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
19 745662M1 1/220 X 3.5/8 12 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
20 1476243X1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
21 745663M1 1/220 X 4.1/4 18 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
22 746259M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
23 4222170M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
24 3637051M1 M10 X 25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
25 3637044M1 M8 X 16 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
26 4222842M1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
3XA12001C XA123001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1070
Cylinder Head "Green"
Culasse "Green"
Zylinderkopef 10 70 "Green"
Testata "Green"
Culata "Green"
27 4222155M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
28 4222354M1 1 HEAD GASKET JOINT CULASSE ZYL.KOPFDICHTUNG
GUARNIZIONETESTA JUNTA DE CULATA
29 731354M1 3 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
30 3637051M1 M10 X 25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
31 3637050M1 MF 4360 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
31 4222228M1 MF 4370 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
32 376178X1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
33 731410M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
34 4222439M1 1 2 DOWEL PLOT ZYLINDERSTIFT
SPINA CENTRAJE
[A] SERVICED IN PAIRS
VENDU PAR PAIRES
PAARWEISE LIEFERBAR
SERVITO IN COPPIA
SERVIDO A PARES

3XA12001C XA123001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1070


Rocker Shaft "Green"
Axe Des Culbuteurs "Green"
Kipphebelanlage 10 75 "Green"
Albero Bilancieri "Green"
Eje De Balancin "Green"
1 4222334M91 1 ROCKER SHAFT ASS RAMPE CULBUTEURS KIPPHEBELACHSE
ASSE BILANCIERI CONJ.EJE BALANC
2 4222335M91 1 1 ROCKER SHAFT ARBRE CULBUTEURS SCHWINGH.WELLE
ALBERO BILANCIER EJE BALANCINES
3 731330M1 2 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
4 376137X1 1 2 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO DARRESTO CIRCULITO
5 4222156M1 1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
6 4224543M1 1 4222157M1 6 ROCKER CULBUTEUR SCHWINGHEBEL
BILANCIERE BALANCIN
7 4222158M1 6 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
8 376123X1 1 12 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
9 733811M1 1 4 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
10 3638403M1 1 6 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
11 3637073M1 M12 X 50 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
12 733812M1 1 2 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
13 3638500M1 1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
14 4224336M1 1 2 SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
15 3638499M1 1 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
16 376525X1 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
17 733817M1 12 ROD TRINGLE STANGE
ASTA VARILLA
18 4222069M1 12 TAPPET POUSSOIR SOUPAPE VENTILSTOESSEL
PUNTERIA TAQUET
19 4223933M1 1 12 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
20 4224544M1 1 4222159M1 6 ROCKER CULBUTEUR SCHWINGHEBEL
BILANCIERE BALANCIN
21 4222158M1 20 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
22 3637067M1 4 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
23 3637066M1 4 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO

3XA13001A XA133001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1075


Timing Gear And Camshaft "Green"
Distribution Et Arbre A Cames "Green"
Steuergetriebe Und Nockenwelle 10 80 "Green"
Ingranaggi E Albero Della Distribuzione "Green"
Distribucion Y Eje De Levas "Green"
1 1476145X1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
2 733728M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
3 4222161M1 1 CAMSHAFT ARBRE A CAMES NOCKENWELLE
ALBERO A CAMME ARBOL DE LEVAS
4 3640678M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
5 3641755M1 M8 X 16 5 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
6 3637139M1 M10 X 20 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
7 4222176M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
8 4222433M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
9 4223018M1 1 TIMING CASE CARTER REGLA. STEUERGEHAEUSE.
CARTER DELL DIST CAJA ENGRAN DIS
10 3637011M1 M8 X 25 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
11 3638643M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
12 1476283M1 2 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
13 3637092M1 M8 X 25 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
14 3637011M1 M8 X 25 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
15 3637137M1 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
16 4223147M91 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
17 1447690M1 16 1 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
18 4223836M91 1 INSPECTION COVER COUVERCLE VISITE SCHAULOCHDECKEL
COP DI CONTROLLO TAPA INSPECCION
19 3637087M1 M6 X 25 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
20 4223837M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
21 4222836M1 M8 X 75 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
22 3637102M1 M8 X 30 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
23 735852M1 1 HUB MOYEU NABE
MOZZO CUBO
24 3637075M91 1 GEAR,IDLER PIGNON TENSION ZWISCHENRAD
IGRANAGGIO FOLLE ENGRANAJE GUIA
25 731033M1 24 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
26 3641760M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
3XA14001B XA143001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1080
Timing Gear And Camshaft "Green"
Distribution Et Arbre A Cames "Green"
Steuergetriebe Und Nockenwelle 10 80 "Green"
Ingranaggi E Albero Della Distribuzione "Green"
Distribucion Y Eje De Levas "Green"
27 3637078M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
28 3637076M1 M10 X 60 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
29 1476193X1 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO DARRESTO CIRCULITO
30 1476280X1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
31 747557M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
32 3641739M1 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
33 70905845 1 KEY CLAVETTE PASSKEIL
CHIAVETTA CLAVE
34 3637011M1 M8 X 25 8 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
35 3641847M1 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
36 3638414M1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
37 748072M91 1 GEAR,IDLER PIGNON TENSION ZWISCHENRAD
IGRANAGGIO FOLLE ENGRANAJE GUIA
38 1447752M1 37 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
39 3637095M1 M8 X 60 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
40 3637102M1 M8 X 30 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
41 4222836M1 M8 X 75 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
42 3637053M1 M10 X 30 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
43 4223148M1 [A] 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
[A] NOT ILLUSTRATED
NON ILLUSTRE
NICHT ABGEBILDET
NO ILLUSTRADO
NO ILLUSTRADED

3XA14001B XA143001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1080


Fuel Injection Equipment (Diesel) M.F 4360 "Green"
Equipement DInjection (Diesel) M.F 4360 "Green"
Einspritzanlage (Diesel) 10 85 M.F 4360 "Green"
Impianto Iniezione Nafta (Diesel) M.F 4360 "Green"
Equipo De Inyeccion Del Combustible (Diesel) M.F 4360 "Green"
1 4224488M91 1 INJECTION PUMP POMPE INJECTION EINSPRITZPUMPE
POMPA INIEZIONE BOMBA INYECTORA
2 1 REF. 1 1 PUMP POMPE PUMPE
POMPA BOMBA
3 4224321M1 1 1 SOLENOID SOLENOIDE MAGNETSPULE
SOLENOIDE SOLENOIDE
4 4224464M1 1 CAP CHAPEAU KAPPE
CAPPELLO TAPA
5 4222709M1 3 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
6 4222832M1 1 GEAR,FUEL PUMP PIGNON POMP CARB ZAHNRAD,EPUMPE
INGR.POMPA COMB. ENGR.BOMBA COMB.
7 4223143M1 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
8 3637137M1 3 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
9 3637139M1 M10 X 20 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
10 3637011M1 M8 X 25 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
11 4222182M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
12 3637137M1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
13 4223107M1 1 PIPE,AIR TUYAU AIR ANSAUGLEITUNG
TUBO ARIA MANGUITO AIRE
14 3638445M1 13 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
15 3637157M1 13 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
16 4222293M1 6 ATOMISER INJECTEUR ZERSTAEUBER
ATOMIZZATORE ATOMIZADOR
17 4222976M1 16 1 ATOMISER BODY CORPS INJECTEUR DUESENKOERPER
CORPO INIETTORE CUERPO ATOMIZ.
18 4222292M1 16 1 NOZZLE NEZ INJECTEUR DUESE
INIETTORE TOBERA
19 3641568M1 6 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
20 4222183M1 CYL. No 1 1 PIPE,FUEL TUYAU, CARBURANT DIESELLEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA. MANGUITO GASOIL
21 4222184M1 CYL. No 2 1 PIPE,FUEL TUYAU, CARBURANT DIESELLEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA. MANGUITO GASOIL
22 4222185M1 CYL. No 3 1 PIPE,FUEL TUYAU, CARBURANT DIESELLEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA. MANGUITO GASOIL
23 4222186M1 CYL. No 4 1 PIPE,FUEL TUYAU, CARBURANT DIESELLEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA. MANGUITO GASOIL
24 4222187M1 CYL. No 5 1 PIPE,FUEL TUYAU, CARBURANT DIESELLEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA. MANGUITO GASOIL
25 4222188M1 CYL. No 6 1 PIPE,FUEL TUYAU, CARBURANT DIESELLEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA. MANGUITO GASOIL
26 4222192M1 1 LEAKOFF PIPE TUYAUTERIE FUITE LECKOELLEITUNG
TUBO DRENAGGIO TUBO DE ESCAPE.
3XA16001F XA163001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1085
Fuel Injection Equipment (Diesel) M.F 4360 "Green"
Equipement DInjection (Diesel) M.F 4360 "Green"
Einspritzanlage (Diesel) 10 85 M.F 4360 "Green"
Impianto Iniezione Nafta (Diesel) M.F 4360 "Green"
Equipo De Inyeccion Del Combustible (Diesel) M.F 4360 "Green"
27 3641699M1 5 BANJO BOLT VIS BANJO HOHLSCHRAUBE
BULLONE BANJO TORNILLO DIFER
28 4224454M1 10 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
29 4222194M1 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
30 4224454M1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
31 4222083M1 3 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
32 4222084M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
33 4222085M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
34 4222294M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
35 3637159M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
36 4223862M1 1 SENDER EMETTEUR GEBER
EMITTENTE EMISOR
37 3637158M1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
38 4223106M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
39 1476187X1 4 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
40 4224322M91 [A] 1 KIT, CONVERSION JEU CONVERSION UMBAUSATZ
KIT CONVERSIONE JGO.CONVERSION
[A] TO FIT NEW SOLENOID WITH OLD HARNESS
POUR MONTER LE NOUVEAU SOLENOIDE AVEC L ANCIEN FAISCEAU
FUER DIE NEUE MAGNETSPULE MONTAGE MIT DEM ALTE KABELNETZ
PER COLLEGARE DI NUOVO SOLENOIDE CON IL ANTICO FASCIOCAVI
PARA CONEXION DEL NUEVO SOLENOID CON DEL ANTOGUO MAZO CABLES

3XA16001F XA163001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1085


Fuel Injection Equipment (Diesel) M.F 4370 "Green"
Equipement DInjection (Diesel) M.F 4370 "Green"
Einspritzanlage (Diesel) 10 90 M.F 4370 "Green"
Impianto Iniezione Nafta (Diesel) M.F 4370 "Green"
Equipo De Inyeccion Del Combustible (Diesel) M.F 4370 "Green"
1 4224248M91 1 INJECTION PUMP POMPE INJECTION EINSPRITZPUMPE
POMPA INIEZIONE BOMBA INYECTORA
2 1 REF. 1 1 PUMP POMPE PUMPE
POMPA BOMBA
3 4224321M1 1 1 SOLENOID SOLENOIDE MAGNETSPULE
SOLENOIDE SOLENOIDE
4 3641281M1 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
5 4222709M1 3 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
6 4222832M1 1 GEAR,FUEL PUMP PIGNON POMP CARB ZAHNRAD,EPUMPE
INGR.POMPA COMB. ENGR.BOMBA COMB.
7 4223143M1 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
8 3637137M1 3 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
9 4223862M1 1 SENDER EMETTEUR GEBER
EMITTENTE EMISOR
10 4222194M1 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
11 4224454M1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
12 4224454M1 5 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
13 4223107M1 1 PIPE,AIR TUYAU AIR ANSAUGLEITUNG
TUBO ARIA MANGUITO AIRE
14 3638445M1 13 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
15 3637157M1 13 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
16 4222189M1 6 ATOMISER INJECTEUR ZERSTAEUBER
ATOMIZZATORE ATOMIZADOR
17 4222190M1 16 1 ATOMISER BODY CORPS INJECTEUR DUESENKOERPER
CORPO INIETTORE CUERPO ATOMIZ.
18 4222191M1 16 1 NOZZLE NEZ INJECTEUR DUESE
INIETTORE TOBERA
19 3641568M1 6 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
20 4222183M1 CYL. No 1 1 PIPE,FUEL TUYAU, CARBURANT DIESELLEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA. MANGUITO GASOIL
21 4222184M1 CYL. No 2 1 PIPE,FUEL TUYAU, CARBURANT DIESELLEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA. MANGUITO GASOIL
22 4222185M1 CYL. No 3 1 PIPE,FUEL TUYAU, CARBURANT DIESELLEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA. MANGUITO GASOIL
23 4222186M1 CYL. No 4 1 PIPE,FUEL TUYAU, CARBURANT DIESELLEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA. MANGUITO GASOIL
24 4222187M1 CYL. No 5 1 PIPE,FUEL TUYAU, CARBURANT DIESELLEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA. MANGUITO GASOIL
25 4222188M1 CYL. No 6 1 PIPE,FUEL TUYAU, CARBURANT DIESELLEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA. MANGUITO GASOIL
26 4222192M1 1 LEAKOFF PIPE TUYAUTERIE FUITE LECKOELLEITUNG
TUBO DRENAGGIO TUBO DE ESCAPE.
3XA16008D XA163008 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1090
Fuel Injection Equipment (Diesel) M.F 4370 "Green"
Equipement DInjection (Diesel) M.F 4370 "Green"
Einspritzanlage (Diesel) 10 90 M.F 4370 "Green"
Impianto Iniezione Nafta (Diesel) M.F 4370 "Green"
Equipo De Inyeccion Del Combustible (Diesel) M.F 4370 "Green"
27 3641699M1 5 BANJO BOLT VIS BANJO HOHLSCHRAUBE
BULLONE BANJO TORNILLO DIFER
28 4224454M1 5 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
29 4223106M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
30 4222182M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
31 3637139M1 M10 X 20 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
32 3637011M1 M8 X 25 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
33 3637137M1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
34 1476187X1 4 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
35 4224322M91 [A] 1 KIT, CONVERSION JEU CONVERSION UMBAUSATZ
KIT CONVERSIONE JGO.CONVERSION
[A] TO FIT NEW SOLENOID WITH OLD HARNESS
POUR MONTER LE NOUVEAU SOLENOIDE AVEC L ANCIEN FAISCEAU
FUER DIE NEUE MAGNETSPULE MONTAGE MIT DEM ALTE KABELNETZ
PER COLLEGARE DI NUOVO SOLENOIDE CON IL ANTICO FASCIOCAVI
PARA CONEXION DEL NUEVO SOLENOID CON DEL ANTOGUO MAZO CABLES

3XA16008D XA163008 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1090


Lubricating Oil Filler And Breather M.F 4360 "Green"
Remplisseur DHuile Et Reniflard M.F 4360 "Green"
Deleinfuellstutzen Und Entlueftung 10 95 M.F 4360 "Green"
Tappo Riempimento E Sfiatatoio M.F 4360 "Green"
Reniflard Y Llenado Del Aceite Lubricante M.F 4360 "Green"
1 3637011M1 M8 X 25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
2 745540M1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
3 3641210M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
4 4223580M1 2230 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
5 4223935M91 1 CYL.HEAD COVER COUVRE CULASSE ZYL.KOPFDECKEL
COPERCHIO TESTA TAPA DE CULATA
6 4222930M1 5 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
7 4223958M1 4 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
8 3638640M1 4 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
9 376656X1 4 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
10 4222012M1 [A] 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
11 3641266M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
12 3641267M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
13 3637011M1 M8 X 25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
14 3641284M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
15 4222060M1 1 FILLER REMPLISSEUR EINFUELLSTUTZEN
BOCCHETTONE RELLENADOR
16 3641889M1 15 1 CAP CHAPEAU KAPPE
CAPPELLO TAPA
17 3641231M1 16 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
18 4222713M1 15 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
[A] CYLINDER BLOCK ALTERNATIVE LUBRICATING OIL FILTER FACING
EMPLACEMENT ALTERNATIF DE REMPLISSEUR DHUILE
WAHLWEISE OELEINFUELLERABDECKUNG AM MOTORBLOCK
MONOBLOCCO, LUBRIFICAZIONE ALTERNATIVA LATO RIEMPI MENTO
BLOQUE MOTOR, LUBRICACION ALTERNATIVA LADO RELLENA DO

3XA27009A XA273009 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 1095


Lubricating Oil Filler And Breather M.F 4370 "Green"
Remplisseur DHuile Et Reniflard M.F 4370 "Green"
Deleinfuellstutzen Und Entlueftung 10 100 M.F 4370 "Green"
Tappo Riempimento E Sfiatatoio M.F 4370 "Green"
Reniflard Y Llenado Del Aceite Lubricante M.F 4370 "Green"
1 4223723M91 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
2 4223724M1 1 4 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
3 376656X1 1 4 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
4 4223725M1 1 4 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
5 3638640M1 1 4 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
6 4223580M1 2230 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
7 745540M1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
8 3641210M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
9 4223935M91 1 CYL.HEAD COVER COUVRE CULASSE ZYL.KOPFDECKEL
COPERCHIO TESTA TAPA DE CULATA
10 4222930M1 9 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
11 4222012M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
12 3641266M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
13 3641267M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
14 3637011M1 M8 X 25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
15 3637011M1 M8 X 25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
16 3641284M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
17 4222041M1 1 FILLER REMPLISSEUR EINFUELLSTUTZEN
BOCCHETTONE RELLENADOR
18 4222713M1 17 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
19 3641889M1 17 1 CAP CHAPEAU KAPPE
CAPPELLO TAPA
20 3641231M1 19 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA

3XA27010A XA273010 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10100


Lubricating Oil Sump M.F 4360 "Green"
Carter D Huile M.F 4360 "Green"
Schmieroelwanne 10 105 M.F 4360 "Green"
Coppa Olio M.F 4360 "Green"
Carter Del Aceite Lubricante M.F 4360 "Green"
1 3641171M91 1 OIL PUMP POMPE A HUILE OELPUMPE
POMPA OLIO BOMBA DE ACEITE
2 3637011M1 M8 X 25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3 3637044M1 M8 X 16 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
4 3637242M91 1 VALVE SOUPAPE VENTIL
VALVOLA VALVULA
5 4 REF. 4 1 BODY CORPS KOERPER
CORPO CUERPO
6 744397M1 4 1 PLUNGER PLONGEUR TAUCHKOLBEN
STANTUFFO EMBOLO
7 742692M1 4 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
8 744534M1 4 1 SEAT SIEGE SITZ
SEDILE ASIENTO
9 3637243M1 4 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO DARRESTO CIRCULITO
10 3637095M1 M8 X 60 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
11 3637137M1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
12 3638684M1 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
13 3640876M91 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
14 3637011M1 M8 X 25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
15 3637011M1 M8 X 25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
16 4222099M1 1 PIPE,OIL TUYAU HYDRAULI. OELLEITUNG
TUBO OLIO MANGUITO ACEITE
17 3641292M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
18 3641291M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
19 3637247M1 M6 X 16 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
20 4222100M1 M6 X 16 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
21 4222296M91 1 SUMP CARTER D HUILE OELWANNE
SOTTOCOPPA CARTER
22 3638431M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
23 3638329M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
24 3641863M1 1 BRIDGE PIECE PONTET TRAVERSE
TRAVERSA PONTE CODO DE CRUCE
25 3637236M1 M6 X 20 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
26 3641864M1 M8 X 130 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3XA17001A XA173001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10105
Lubricating Oil Sump M.F 4360 "Green"
Carter D Huile M.F 4360 "Green"
Schmieroelwanne 10 105 M.F 4360 "Green"
Coppa Olio M.F 4360 "Green"
Carter Del Aceite Lubricante M.F 4360 "Green"
27 3637011M1 [A] 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
M8 X 25 VITE TORNILLO
28 3637207M1 [B] 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
M10 X 100 VITE TORNILLO
29 4223010M1 M8 X 30 11 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
30 748160M1 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
31 3638382M1 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
32 4222836M1 M8 X 75 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
33 3637207M1 M10 X 100 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
34 4223010M1 [C] 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
M8 X 30 VITE TORNILLO
35 3637207M1 M10 X 100 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
36 3641818M1 1 DIPSTICK JAUGE MESSTAB
ASTA LIVELLO VARILLA ACEITE
37 3641779M91 1 TUBE ASSY ENSEMBLE TUBE ROHR KPL
TUBO COMPL. CONJ.DE TUBO
38 37 REF. 37 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
39 3637239M1 37 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
40 739562M1 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
41 4222297M91 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
42 4222298M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
43 3637011M1 M8 X 25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
44 3637137M1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
45 4222299M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
46 3637044M1 M8 X 16 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
47 3637044M1 M8 X 16 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
[A] REAR INNER HOLES
TROUS INTERIEURS ARRIERE
HINTERE INNERE BOHRUNGEN
FORI D ENTRADA POSTERIORI
AGUJEROS TRASEROS INTERIORES

3XA17001A XA173001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10105


Lubricating Oil Sump M.F 4360 "Green"
Carter D Huile M.F 4360 "Green"
Schmieroelwanne 10 105 M.F 4360 "Green"
Coppa Olio M.F 4360 "Green"
Carter Del Aceite Lubricante M.F 4360 "Green"

[B] REAR OUTER HOLES


TROUS EXTERIEURS ARRIERE
HINTERE AUSSERE BOHRUNGEN
FORI D USCITA POSTERIORI
AGUJEROS TRASEROS EXTERIORES

[C] FRONT OUTER HOLES


TROUS EXTERIEURS AVANT
BOHRUNGEN VORNE AUSSEN
FORI DI USCITA ANTERIORE
AGUJEROS DEL ANTERO EXTERIORES

3XA17001A XA173001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10105


Lubricating Oil Sump M.F 4370 "Green"
Carter D Huile M.F 4370 "Green"
Schmieroelwanne 10 110 M.F 4370 "Green"
Coppa Olio M.F 4370 "Green"
Carter Del Aceite Lubricante M.F 4370 "Green"
1 3641171M91 1 OIL PUMP POMPE A HUILE OELPUMPE
POMPA OLIO BOMBA DE ACEITE
2 3637011M1 M8 X 25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3 3637044M1 M8 X 16 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
4 3637242M91 1 VALVE SOUPAPE VENTIL
VALVOLA VALVULA
5 4 REF. 4 1 BODY CORPS KOERPER
CORPO CUERPO
6 744397M1 4 1 PLUNGER PLONGEUR TAUCHKOLBEN
STANTUFFO EMBOLO
7 742692M1 4 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
8 744534M1 4 1 SEAT SIEGE SITZ
SEDILE ASIENTO
9 3637243M1 4 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO DARRESTO CIRCULITO
10 3637095M1 M8 X 60 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
11 3637137M1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
12 3638684M1 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
13 3640876M91 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
14 3637011M1 M8 X 25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
15 3637011M1 M8 X 25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
16 4222099M1 1 PIPE,OIL TUYAU HYDRAULI. OELLEITUNG
TUBO OLIO MANGUITO ACEITE
17 3641292M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
18 3641291M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
19 3637247M1 M6 X 16 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
20 4222100M1 M6 X 16 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
21 4222296M91 1 SUMP CARTER D HUILE OELWANNE
SOTTOCOPPA CARTER
22 3638431M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
23 3638329M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
24 3641863M1 1 BRIDGE PIECE PONTET TRAVERSE
TRAVERSA PONTE CODO DE CRUCE
25 3637236M1 M6 X 20 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
26 3641864M1 M8 X 130 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3XA17005A XA173005 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10110
Lubricating Oil Sump M.F 4370 "Green"
Carter D Huile M.F 4370 "Green"
Schmieroelwanne 10 110 M.F 4370 "Green"
Coppa Olio M.F 4370 "Green"
Carter Del Aceite Lubricante M.F 4370 "Green"
27 4222297M91 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
28 4222298M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
29 4223010M1 M8 X 30 13 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
30 748160M1 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
31 3638382M1 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
32 3637207M1 M10 X 100 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
33 4222836M1 M8 X 75 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
34 3637011M1 [C] 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
M8 X 25 VITE TORNILLO
35 3637207M1 M10 X 100 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
36 3641818M1 1 DIPSTICK JAUGE MESSTAB
ASTA LIVELLO VARILLA ACEITE
37 3641779M91 1 TUBE ASSY ENSEMBLE TUBE ROHR KPL
TUBO COMPL. CONJ.DE TUBO
38 37 REF. 37 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
39 3637239M1 37 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
40 739562M1 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
41 3637044M1 M8 X 16 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
42 4222299M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
43 3637011M1 M8 X 25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
44 3637044M1 M8 X 16 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
45 3637137M1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
[C] FRONT OUTER HOLES
TROUS EXTERIEURS AVANT
BOHRUNGEN VORNE AUSSEN
FORI DI USCITA ANTERIORE
AGUJEROS DEL ANTERO EXTERIORES

3XA17005A XA173005 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10110


Lubricating Oil Filter And Integral Cooler M.F 4360 "Green"
Filtre A Huile Et Refroidisseur DHuile M.F 4360 "Green"
Schmieroelfilter Und Motorseitiger Delhuehler 10 115 M.F 4360 "Green"
Filtro Olio Refrigeratore Integral M.F 4360 "Green"
Filtro Y Engriador Integral M.F 4360 "Green"
1 3641878M1 1 FILTER HEAD TETE DE FILTRE FILTERKOPF
TESTA FILTRO CABEZA DE FILTRO
2 742125M1 1 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
3 731996M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
4 3637053M1 M10 X 30 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
5 3638708M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
6 4222545M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
7 4222066M1 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
8 4222546M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
9 3637044M1 M8 X 16 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
10 3637137M1 4 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
11 735220M1 3 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
12 1476283M1 3 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
13 3637044M1 M8 X 16 12 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
14 1447031M1 1 OIL FILTER FILTRE HUILE OELFILTER
FILTRO OLIO FILTRO DE ACEITE
15 4222535M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
16 744450M1 1 ADAPTOR ADAPTATEUR REDUZIERNIPPEL
ADATTATORE ADAPTADOR
17 4222445M1 1 ADAPTOR ADAPTATEUR REDUZIERNIPPEL
ADATTATORE ADAPTADOR
18 3637076M1 M10 X 60 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
19 4222322M1 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
20 745047M1 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
21 3640697M1 M10 X 16 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
22 4222442M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
23 4224478M1 1 ADAPTOR ADAPTATEUR REDUZIERNIPPEL
ADATTATORE ADAPTADOR
24 3637053M1 M10 X 30 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
25 4222446M1 M10 X 30 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
26 4223838M1 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
3XA18017A XA183017 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10115
Lubricating Oil Filter And Integral Cooler M.F 4360 "Green"
Filtre A Huile Et Refroidisseur DHuile M.F 4360 "Green"
Schmieroelfilter Und Motorseitiger Delhuehler 10 115 M.F 4360 "Green"
Filtro Olio Refrigeratore Integral M.F 4360 "Green"
Filtro Y Engriador Integral M.F 4360 "Green"
27 747140M1 1 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
28 4222443M91 1 OIL COOLER REFROIDISS HUILE OELKUEHLER
RADIATORE OLIO REFRIG DE ACEIT
29 3638492M1 28 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
30 3638487M1 1 CONNECTOR BORNE DOPPELNIPPEL
MORSETTO CONECTOR
31 3641879M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
32 4222447M1 1 CAP CHAPEAU KAPPE
CAPPELLO TAPA
33 3641405M1 4 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
34 4222536M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE

3XA18017A XA183017 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10115


Lubricating Oil Filter And Integral Cooler M.F 4370 "Green"
Filtre A Huile Et Refroidisseur DHuile M.F 4370 "Green"
Schmieroelfilter Und Motorseitiger Delhuehler 10 120 M.F 4370 "Green"
Filtro Olio Refrigeratore Integral M.F 4370 "Green"
Filtro Y Engriador Integral M.F 4370 "Green"
1 3641878M1 1 FILTER HEAD TETE DE FILTRE FILTERKOPF
TESTA FILTRO CABEZA DE FILTRO
2 1 REF. 1 1 BODY CORPS KOERPER
CORPO CUERPO
3 742125M1 1 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
4 731996M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
5 3638708M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
6 3640872M1 1 ADAPTOR ADAPTATEUR REDUZIERNIPPEL
ADATTATORE ADAPTADOR
7 3638708M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
8 3640871M1 M10 X 60 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
9 1447031M1 1 OIL FILTER FILTRE HUILE OELFILTER
FILTRO OLIO FILTRO DE ACEITE
10 4222545M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
11 735220M1 3 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
12 3637137M1 3 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
13 3638435M1 M8 X 20 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
14 3637011M1 M8 X 25 8 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
15 3637044M1 M8 X 16 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
16 4222446M1 M10 X 30 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
17 4223838M1 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
18 3640697M1 M10 X 16 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
19 4222546M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
20 735220M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
21 1476283M1 3 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
22 4224478M1 1 ADAPTOR ADAPTATEUR REDUZIERNIPPEL
ADATTATORE ADAPTADOR
23 4222442M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
24 3637053M1 M10 X 30 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
25 4222443M91 1 OIL COOLER REFROIDISS HUILE OELKUEHLER
RADIATORE OLIO REFRIG DE ACEIT
26 25 REF. 25 1 BODY CORPS KOERPER
CORPO CUERPO
3XA18018A XA183018 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10120
Lubricating Oil Filter And Integral Cooler M.F 4370 "Green"
Filtre A Huile Et Refroidisseur DHuile M.F 4370 "Green"
Schmieroelfilter Und Motorseitiger Delhuehler 10 120 M.F 4370 "Green"
Filtro Olio Refrigeratore Integral M.F 4370 "Green"
Filtro Y Engriador Integral M.F 4370 "Green"
27 3638492M1 25 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
28 3638487M1 1 CONNECTOR BORNE DOPPELNIPPEL
MORSETTO CONECTOR
29 4222447M1 1 CAP CHAPEAU KAPPE
CAPPELLO TAPA
30 3641879M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
31 747140M1 1 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
32 4222535M1 OUTLET 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
33 3641405M1 1 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
34 3641405M1 1 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
35 744450M1 1 ADAPTOR ADAPTATEUR REDUZIERNIPPEL
ADATTATORE ADAPTADOR
36 4222536M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
37 3641405M1 1 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
38 3641405M1 1 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
39 4222445M1 1 ADAPTOR ADAPTATEUR REDUZIERNIPPEL
ADATTATORE ADAPTADOR
40 4222322M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
41 745047M1 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
42 3637076M1 M10 X 60 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO

3XA18018A XA183018 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10120


Water Pump, Thermostat And Heat Exchanger M.F 4360 "Green"
Pompe A Eau Et Thermostat M.F 4360 "Green"
Wasserpumpe, Thermostat Und Waermetauscher 10 125 M.F 4360 "Green"
Pompa Acqua, Termostato E Scambiatore Di Calore M.F 4360 "Green"
Bomba Del Agua, Termostato Cambiador De Temperatura M.F 4360 "Green"
1 4223109M91 1 WATER PUMP POMPE A EAU WASSERPUMPE
POMPA ACQUA BOMBA DE AGUA
2 1 REF. 1 1 BODY CORPS KOERPER
CORPO CUERPO
3 3637250M1 1 [A] 1 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
4 1 REF. 16 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
5 1 REF. 16 1 IMPELLER PROPULSEUR FLUEGELRAD
GIRANTE TURBINA IMPULS.
6 1 REF. 1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
7 4222172M1 1 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
8 3638439M1 1 [A] 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
9 1 [A] 1 OIL SEAL BAGUE ETANCHEITE OELDICHTRING
REF. 16 BOCCOLA PARAOLIO BUJE RETENACEITE
10 3637208M1 M8 X 80 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
11 3637048M1 M8 X 45 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
12 4223857M1 44,12 X 2,62 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
13 3640530M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
14 3637048M1 M8 X 45 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
15 3637251M1 1 1 GEAR,WATER PUMP PIGNON POMPE EAU ZAHNRAD,WAPU
INGR.POMPA ACQUA ENGR.BOMBA AGUA
16 4222052M91 1 KIT, REPAIR JEU REPARATION REPARATURSATZ
KIT RIPARAZIONE JUEGO REPARACION
17 4222153M1 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
18 376606X1 17 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
19 4223110M1 17 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
20 3637257M91 1 KIT, HOSE JEU DURITES SCHLAUCHSATZ
KIT TUBIFLESSIB. MANGUITOS JUEGO
21 338616X1 20 2 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
22 3637011M1 M8 X 25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
23 376606X1 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
24 3637208M1 M8 X 80 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
25 3640341M1 M10 X 75 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
26 3637048M1 M8 X 45 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3XA19001A XA193001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10125
Water Pump, Thermostat And Heat Exchanger M.F 4360 "Green"
Pompe A Eau Et Thermostat M.F 4360 "Green"
Wasserpumpe, Thermostat Und Waermetauscher 10 125 M.F 4360 "Green"
Pompa Acqua, Termostato E Scambiatore Di Calore M.F 4360 "Green"
Bomba Del Agua, Termostato Cambiador De Temperatura M.F 4360 "Green"
27 376606X1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
28 4222286M91 1 THERM. HOUSING CARTER THERMOST. THERM.GEHAEUSE
ALL. TERMOSTATO CUERPO TERMOSTA.
29 1447384M1 1 THERMOSTAT THERMOSTAT THERMOSTAT
TERMOSTATO TERMOSTATO
30 3637053M1 M10 X 30 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
31 4222465M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
32 3638700M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
33 4222285M1 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
34 4222836M1 M8 X 75 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
35 731997M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
[A] INCLUDED IN KIT
INCLUS DANS KIT
ENTHALTEN IN SATZ
COMPRESI NEL KIT
INCLUIDO EN JUEGO

3XA19001A XA193001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10125


Water Pump, Thermostat And Heat Exchanger M.F 4370 "Green"
Pompe A Eau Et Thermostat M.F 4370 "Green"
Wasserpumpe, Thermostat Und Waermetauscher 10 130 M.F 4370 "Green"
Pompa Acqua, Termostato E Scambiatore Di Calore M.F 4370 "Green"
Bomba Del Agua, Termostato Cambiador De Temperatura M.F 4370 "Green"
1 4222466M91 1 WATER PUMP POMPE A EAU WASSERPUMPE
POMPA ACQUA BOMBA DE AGUA
2 1 REF. 1 1 BODY CORPS KOERPER
CORPO CUERPO
3 3637250M1 1 [A] 1 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
4 1 REF. 16 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
5 1 REF. 16 1 IMPELLER PROPULSEUR FLUEGELRAD
GIRANTE TURBINA IMPULS.
6 1 REF. 1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
7 731997M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
8 4222836M1 M8 X 75 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
9 1 [A] 1 OIL SEAL BAGUE ETANCHEITE OELDICHTRING
REF. 16 BOCCOLA PARAOLIO BUJE RETENACEITE
10 3637208M1 M8 X 80 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
11 3637048M1 M8 X 45 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
12 4223857M1 44,12 X 2,62 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
13 3640530M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
14 3637048M1 M8 X 45 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
15 3637251M1 1 1 GEAR,WATER PUMP PIGNON POMPE EAU ZAHNRAD,WAPU
INGR.POMPA ACQUA ENGR.BOMBA AGUA
16 4222467M91 1 KIT, REPAIR JEU REPARATION REPARATURSATZ
KIT RIPARAZIONE JUEGO REPARACION
17 4222153M1 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
18 376606X1 17 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
19 4222713M1 17 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
20 3637257M91 1 KIT, HOSE JEU DURITES SCHLAUCHSATZ
KIT TUBIFLESSIB. MANGUITOS JUEGO
21 338616X1 20 2 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
22 3637011M1 M8 X 25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
23 376606X1 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
24 3637048M1 M8 X 45 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
25 3640341M1 M10 X 75 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
26 4222285M1 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
3XA19008A XA193008 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10130
Water Pump, Thermostat And Heat Exchanger M.F 4370 "Green"
Pompe A Eau Et Thermostat M.F 4370 "Green"
Wasserpumpe, Thermostat Und Waermetauscher 10 130 M.F 4370 "Green"
Pompa Acqua, Termostato E Scambiatore Di Calore M.F 4370 "Green"
Bomba Del Agua, Termostato Cambiador De Temperatura M.F 4370 "Green"
27 376606X1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
28 4222464M1 1 THERM. HOUSING CARTER THERMOST. THERM.GEHAEUSE
ALL. TERMOSTATO CUERPO TERMOSTA.
29 1447384M1 2 THERMOSTAT THERMOSTAT THERMOSTAT
TERMOSTATO TERMOSTATO
30 3637208M1 M8 X 80 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
31 4222465M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
32 3638700M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
[A] INCLUDED IN KIT
INCLUS DANS KIT
ENTHALTEN IN SATZ
COMPRESI NEL KIT
INCLUIDO EN JUEGO

3XA19008A XA193008 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10130


Low Pressure Fuel System M.F 4360 "Green"
Circuit Carburant Basse Pression M.F 4360 "Green"
KraftstoffNiederdruckanlage 10 135 M.F 4360 "Green"
Sistema Nafta A Bassa Pressione M.F 4360 "Green"
Sistema De Combustible A Baja Presion M.F 4360 "Green"
1 3637217M91 1 FUEL FILTER FILTRE CARBURANT KRAFTSTOFFILTER
FILTRO NAFTA FILTRO GAS OIL
2 836218M91 "C.A.V." 1 FUEL ELEMENT ELEMENTCARBURANT FILTEREINSATZ.
3405418M1 ELEM.CARBURANTE ELEMENTO GASOLEO
2 3405418M1 836218M91 1 FUEL ELEMENT ELEMENTCARBURANT FILTEREINSATZ.
ELEM.CARBURANTE ELEMENTO GASOLEO
3 831461M1 2 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
4 1851891M1 2 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
5 1851891M1 2 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
6 3640340M1 M10 X 45 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
7 3637219M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
8 3637221M1 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
9 3637139M1 M10 X 20 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
10 880961M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
11 884748M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
12 194626M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
13 1446894M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
14 194626M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
15 1446894M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
16 4222215M1 1 FUEL PIPE TUYAU CARBURANT KRAFTST.LEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA TUBO COMBUSTIBLE
17 376526X1 16 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
18 3637224M1 16 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
19 376523X1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
20 376526X1 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
21 3638678M1 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
22 3638679M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
23 4222213M1 1 PIPE,FUEL TUYAU, CARBURANT DIESELLEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA. MANGUITO GASOIL
24 376526X1 23 2 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
25 3637224M1 23 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
3XA21001D XA213001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10135
Low Pressure Fuel System M.F 4360 "Green"
Circuit Carburant Basse Pression M.F 4360 "Green"
KraftstoffNiederdruckanlage 10 135 M.F 4360 "Green"
Sistema Nafta A Bassa Pressione M.F 4360 "Green"
Sistema De Combustible A Baja Presion M.F 4360 "Green"
26 747679M1 23 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
27 3637102M1 M8 X 30 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
28 3637102M1 M8 X 30 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
29 747680M1 23 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
30 735111M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
31 880961M1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
32 4222171M1 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
33 731352M1 1 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
34 4222216M1 1 FUEL PIPE TUYAU CARBURANT KRAFTST.LEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA TUBO COMBUSTIBLE
35 3637224M1 34 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
36 376526X1 34 2 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
37 375751X1 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
38 375750X1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
39 4222306M91 1 FUEL PIPE TUYAU CARBURANT KRAFTST.LEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA TUBO COMBUSTIBLE
40 376521X1 2 UNION NUT ECROU RACCORD ANSCHLUSSMUTTER
DADO DUNIONE TUERCA UNION
41 376524X1 2 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
42 4222217M1 2 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
43 4223907M1 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
44 3638444M1 43 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
45 3638445M1 43 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
46 747673M1 43 2 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
47 376521X1 1 UNION NUT ECROU RACCORD ANSCHLUSSMUTTER
DADO DUNIONE TUERCA UNION
48 376524X1 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
49 890315M1 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
50 375750X1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
51 3811208M1 1 TUBE ASSY ENSEMBLE TUBE ROHR KPL
TUBO COMPL. CONJ.DE TUBO
3XA21001D XA213001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10135
Low Pressure Fuel System M.F 4360 "Green"
Circuit Carburant Basse Pression M.F 4360 "Green"
KraftstoffNiederdruckanlage 10 135 M.F 4360 "Green"
Sistema Nafta A Bassa Pressione M.F 4360 "Green"
Sistema De Combustible A Baja Presion M.F 4360 "Green"
52 3637224M1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
53 731563M1 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
54 3637139M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO

3XA21001D XA213001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10135


Low Pressure Fuel System M.F 4370 "Green"
Circuit Carburant Basse Pression M.F 4370 "Green"
KraftstoffNiederdruckanlage 10 140 M.F 4370 "Green"
Sistema Nafta A Bassa Pressione M.F 4370 "Green"
Sistema De Combustible A Baja Presion M.F 4370 "Green"
1 3637217M91 1 FUEL FILTER FILTRE CARBURANT KRAFTSTOFFILTER
FILTRO NAFTA FILTRO GAS OIL
2 836218M91 "C.A.V." 1 FUEL ELEMENT ELEMENTCARBURANT FILTEREINSATZ.
3405418M1 ELEM.CARBURANTE ELEMENTO GASOLEO
2 3405418M1 836218M91 1 FUEL ELEMENT ELEMENTCARBURANT FILTEREINSATZ.
ELEM.CARBURANTE ELEMENTO GASOLEO
3 359248X1 2 2 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
4 1851891M1 2 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
5 1851891M1 2 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
6 3640340M1 M10 X 45 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
7 3637219M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
8 3637221M1 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
9 3637139M1 M10 X 20 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
10 880961M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
11 884748M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
12 194626M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
13 1446894M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
14 194626M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
15 1446894M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
16 4222215M1 1 FUEL PIPE TUYAU CARBURANT KRAFTST.LEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA TUBO COMBUSTIBLE
17 376526X1 16 2 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
18 3637224M1 16 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
19 376524X1 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
20 3811208M1 1 TUBE ASSY ENSEMBLE TUBE ROHR KPL
TUBO COMPL. CONJ.DE TUBO
21 890315M1 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
22 375750X1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
23 3637223M91 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
24 376526X1 23 2 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
25 3637224M1 23 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
3XA21007C XA213007 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10140
Low Pressure Fuel System M.F 4370 "Green"
Circuit Carburant Basse Pression M.F 4370 "Green"
KraftstoffNiederdruckanlage 10 140 M.F 4370 "Green"
Sistema Nafta A Bassa Pressione M.F 4370 "Green"
Sistema De Combustible A Baja Presion M.F 4370 "Green"
26 748455M1 23 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
27 3637011M1 M8 X 25 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
28 3637102M1 M8 X 30 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
29 747679M1 23 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
30 735111M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
31 375794X1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
32 4222450M1 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
33 731352M1 1 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
34 4222216M1 1 FUEL PIPE TUYAU CARBURANT KRAFTST.LEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA TUBO COMBUSTIBLE
35 3638444M1 34 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
36 3638445M1 34 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
37 3637224M1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
38 731563M1 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
39 4222306M91 1 FUEL PIPE TUYAU CARBURANT KRAFTST.LEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA TUBO COMBUSTIBLE
40 376521X1 2 UNION NUT ECROU RACCORD ANSCHLUSSMUTTER
DADO DUNIONE TUERCA UNION
41 376524X1 2 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
42 4222217M1 2 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
43 4223769M91 1 PIPE,FUEL TUYAU, CARBURANT DIESELLEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA. MANGUITO GASOIL
44 3638444M1 43 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
45 3638445M1 43 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
46 747673M1 43 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
47 747673M1 43 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
48 376521X1 1 UNION NUT ECROU RACCORD ANSCHLUSSMUTTER
DADO DUNIONE TUERCA UNION

3XA21007C XA213007 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10140


Fuel Oil Lift Pump
Pompe DAlimentation
Kraftstoffoerderpumpe 10 145
Pompa Alimentazione Nafta
Bomba De Combustible
1 4222105M91 1 FUEL PUMP POMPE CARBURANT KRAFTSTOFFPUMPE
POMPA NAFTA BOMBA GASOIL
1 4222449M91 [B] 1 FUEL PUMP POMPE CARBURANT KRAFTSTOFFPUMPE
MF 4370 POMPA NAFTA BOMBA GASOIL
2 1 REF. 1 1 BODY CORPS KOERPER
CORPO CUERPO
3 1 REF. 1 1 BODY CORPS KOERPER
CORPO CUERPO
4 1 REF. 1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
5 3641401M1 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
6 3637102M1 M8 X 30 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
7 4222219M91 1 KIT, REPAIR JEU REPARATION REPARATURSATZ
KIT RIPARAZIONE JUEGO REPARACION
[B] MF 4370 6.60 ENGINE FOR ENGINES BUILT TO BUILD LIST YH31302
MF 4370 MOTEUR 6.60 POUR MOTEURS CONSTRUITS SUIVANT LA LISTE YH31302
MF 4370 6.60MOTOR NUR FUER MOTOREN NACH BAULISTE YH31302
MF 4370 MOTORE 6.60 PER MOTORI COSTRUITI ALLA LISTA YH31302
MF 4370 MOTOR 6.60 PARA MOTORES CONSTRUIDOS SEGUN LISTA YH31302

3XA20001A XA203001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10145


Air Induction And Exhaust System M.F 4360 "Green"
Admission DAir Et Echappement M.F 4360 "Green"
Luftansaugung Und Auspuff 10 150 M.F 4360 "Green"
Sistema Di Aspirazione E Sistema Di Scarico M.F 4360 "Green"
Admision Y Escape M.F 4360 "Green"
1 4222264M1 1 IND.MANIFOLD COLLECTEUR ADM ANSAUGKRUEMMER
COLLETTORE ASP. MULTPLE ADMISION
2 3640628M1 M8 X 90 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3 4222290M1 M8 X 50 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
4 4222220M1 2 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
5 4222221M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
6 4222338M1 6 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
7 4222937M1 6 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
8 4223967M1 1 EXHAUST MANIFOLD COLLECTEUR ECH AUSPUFFKRUEMMER
COLLETTORE SCAR. COLECTOR ESCAPE
9 3583543M2 1 INTAKE HEATER THERMOSTART VORWAERMER
TERMOSTARTER CALENTADOR ADM
10 4222720M1 3 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
11 3637108M1 3 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
12 4222341M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
13 4222340M1 2 FERRULE VIROLE ZWINGE
GHIERA MANGTO METALICO
14 4222339M1 11 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO

3XA22001B XA223001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10150


Air Induction And Exhaust System M.F 4370 "Green"
Admission DAir Et Echappement M.F 4370 "Green"
Luftansaugung Und Auspuff 10 155 M.F 4370 "Green"
Sistema Di Aspirazione E Sistema Di Scarico M.F 4370 "Green"
Admision Y Escape M.F 4370 "Green"
1 4222165M91 1 IND.MANIFOLD COLLECTEUR ADM ANSAUGKRUEMMER
COLLETTORE ASP. MULTPLE ADMISION
2 4222451M1 M8 X 40 12 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3 4222220M1 2 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
4 4222221M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
5 3583543M2 1 INTAKE HEATER THERMOSTART VORWAERMER
TERMOSTARTER CALENTADOR ADM
6 4222341M1 12 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
7 4223966M1 1 EXHAUST MANIFOLD COLLECTEUR ECH AUSPUFFKRUEMMER
COLLETTORE SCAR. COLECTOR ESCAPE
8 3637053M1 M10 X 30 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
9 4222198M1 1 ELBOW COUDE WINKELSTUECK
GOMITO CODO
10 4223766M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA

3XA22016A XA223016 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10155


Turbocharger M.F 4370 "Green"
Turbocompresseur M.F 4370 "Green"
Turbolader 10 160 M.F 4370 "Green"
Turbocompressore M.F 4370 "Green"
TurboSoplador M.F 4370 "Green"
1 4222178M91 1 TURBOCHARGER TURBOCOMPRESSEUR TURBOLADER
TURBOCOMPRESSORE TURBOALIMENTACIO
2 4224221M1 1 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
3 1 REF. 10 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
4 1 REF. 10 3 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
5 4224222M1 1 1 BODY CORPS KOERPER
CORPO CUERPO
6 4224223M1 1 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
7 1 REF. 10 3 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
8 1 REF. 10 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
9 1 REF. 10 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
10 4224224M91 1 KIT, SERVICE KIT SERVICE WARTUNGSSATZ
KIT DI SERVIZIO JEUGO,SERVICE
11 4222247M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
12 4222168M1 4 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
13 4222720M1 4 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO

3XA24003B XA243003 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10160


Turbocharger Pipes And Heat Shields M.F 4370 "Green"
Turbocompresseur CanalisationsGarants Thermiques M.F 4370 "Green"
Turbolader Rohre Und Hitzschild 10 165 M.F 4370 "Green"
Turbocompressore Tubi E Protezioni M.F 4370 "Green"
TurboSoplador Tubos Y Protect.Contra El Calor M.F 4370 "Green"
1 338616X1 2 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
2 4223669M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
3 4222179M1 1 PIPE,OIL TUYAU HYDRAULI. OELLEITUNG
TUBO OLIO MANGUITO ACEITE
4 3638671M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
5 3637011M1 M8 X 25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
6 4222239M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
7 3641405M1 2 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
8 4222202M1 1 PIPE,OIL TUYAU HYDRAULI. OELLEITUNG
TUBO OLIO MANGUITO ACEITE
9 3638256M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
10 3637011M1 M8 X 25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
11 375782X1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
12 375837X1 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
13 731654M1 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
14 3641646M1 6 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
15 4222204M1 6 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA

3XA23002A XA233002 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10165


Joints And Gaskets "Green"
Joints "Green"
Dichtungen 10 170 "Green"
Gruppo Guarnizioni "Green"
Juegos De Juntas "Green"
1 4222468M91 [AC] 1 KIT,JOINT/GASKET JEU DE JOINTS DICHTUNGSSATZ
KIT GUARN/GIUNTO JGO.JUNTAS/EMPAQ
2 4222354M1 1 1 HEAD GASKET JOINT CULASSE ZYL.KOPFDICHTUNG
GUARNIZIONETESTA JUNTA DE CULATA
3 4222930M1 1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
4 4222155M1 1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
5 4222844M1 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
6 4222851M1 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
7 4224430M1 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
8 4222220M1 1 2 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
9 4222221M1 1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
10 4222333M1 1 6 OIL SEAL BAGUE ETANCHEITE OELDICHTRING
BOCCOLA PARAOLIO BUJE RETENACEITE
11 4224454M1 1 12 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
12 3641284M1 1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
13 4222247M1 1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
14 4223442M1 1 6 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
15 4222469M91 [BC] 1 KIT,JOINT/GASKET JEU DE JOINTS DICHTUNGSSATZ
KIT GUARN/GIUNTO JGO.JUNTAS/EMPAQ
16 3640678M1 15 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
17 3638643M1 15 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
18 4223587M1 15 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
19 3638708M1 15 2 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
20 4222442M1 15 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
21 3641401M1 15 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
22 4222298M1 15 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
23 3641284M1 15 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
24 3638382M1 15 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
25 4224236M1 15 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
26 3638431M1 15 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
3XA25004D XA253004 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10170
Joints And Gaskets "Green"
Joints "Green"
Dichtungen 10 170 "Green"
Gruppo Guarnizioni "Green"
Juegos De Juntas "Green"

[A] JOINTS AND GASKETSTOP SERVICE KIT


JEU DE JOINTSREVISION PARTIE HAUTE
DICHSATZZYLINDERKOPFMONTAGE
GRUPPO RIPARAZIONE GUARNIZIONE (SURERIORE)
JUNTAS Y EMPAQUETADURASJUEGO DE SERVICIO DE CULATA

[B] JOINTS AND GASKETSBOTTOM SERVICE KIT


JEU DE JOINTSREVISION PARTIE BASSE
DICHSATZZYLINDERBLOCKMONTAGE
GRUPPO RIPARAZIONE GUARNIZIONE (INFERIORE)
JUNTAS Y EMPAQUETADURASJUEGO DE SERVICIO DEL BLOQUE

[C] NONASBESTOS
SANS AMIANTE
ASBESTFREI
SENZA AMIANTO
SIN AMIANTO

3XA25004D XA253004 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10170


Batteries And Cables Mounting With Double Battery
Batterie Et Cables Montage Avec Deux Batteries
Batterie Und Kabel 10 175 Aufschlagen Mit Doppel Batterie
Batteria A Cavo Montaggio Con Batteria Doppia
Batterie Y Cable Montaje Con Bateria Doble
1 [AB] 2 BATTERY BATTERIE BATTERIE
W672A BATTERIA BATERIA
2 3812040M2 2 U BOLT ETRIER FILETE BUEGELSCHRAUBE
CAVALLOTTO BRIDA EN U
3 391038X1 4 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
4 339030X1 M6 8 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
5 1686857M92 2 ANGLE EQUERRE WINKEL
ANGOLO ANGULO
6 3807614M92 670MM 1 BATTERY CABLE CABLE BATTERIE BATTERIE KABEL
CAVO DE BATTERIA CABLE DE BATERIA
7 3808837M2 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
8 390972X1 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
9 339124X1 M8 X 16 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
10 3808841M1 M10 1 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
11 22465X 1 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
12 390734X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
13 3807612M93 2150MM 1 BATTERY CABLE CABLE BATTERIE BATTERIE KABEL
+ CAVO DE BATTERIA CABLE DE BATERIA
14 3619622M1 1 CABLE TIE ATTACHE CABLE KABELBINDER
FASCETTA CAVI ENLACE DE CABLE
15 3772289M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
16 390972X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
17 3772289M1 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
18 390734X1 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
19 3009492X1 M10 X 25 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
20 339169X1 M8 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
21 391025X1 1 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
22 3595742M94 [C] 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
375MM CAVO CABLE
23 3811249M2 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
24 353757X1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
25 22465X 1 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
26 390972X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
3XC16004B XC163004 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10175
Batteries And Cables Mounting With Double Battery
Batterie Et Cables Montage Avec Deux Batteries
Batterie Und Kabel 10 175 Aufschlagen Mit Doppel Batterie
Batteria A Cavo Montaggio Con Batteria Doppia
Batterie Y Cable Montaje Con Bateria Doble
27 339123X1 M8 X 20 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
28 353426X1 1 NUT UNF ECROU UNF MUTTER UNF
DADO UNF TUERCA UNF
[A] PLEASE REFER TO MARKETING CATALOG
CONSULTER LE CATALOGUE MARKETING
SIEHEN DIE MARKETING LISTE
RIFERIRSI AL LISTA MARKETING
VEASE LA LISTA MARKETING

[B] THE APPROPRIATE SAFETY DECALS MUST BE ORDERED AND FITTED TO THIS PART
CETTE PIECE DOIT ETRE IMPERATIVEMENT COMMANDEE AVEC SA DECALCOMANIE DE SECURITE
DIESES TEIL MUSS UNBEDINGT ZUSAMMEN MIT DEM SICHER HEITSHINWEISSCHILD BESTELLT WERDEN
QUESTO PEZZO DEVE ASSOLUTAMENTE ESSERE ORDINATO CON LA RELATIVA DECALCO. SULLA SICUREZZA
ESTA PIEZA SE TIENE QUE PEDIR IMPERATIVAMENTE CON SU CALCOMANIA DE SEGURIDAD

[C] FOR CAB


POUR CABINE
MIT KABINE
PER CABINA
PARA CABINA

3XC16004B XC163004 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10175


Batteries And Cables Tractor With Cab Mounting Double Battery With Battery CutOff
Batterie Et Cables Tracteur Avec Cabine Montage Deux Batteries Avec Coupe Batterie
Batterie Und Kabel 10 180 Traktor Mit Kabine Aufschlagen Doppel Batterie Mit Batterieschalter
Batteria A Cavo Trattore Con Cabina Montaggio Batteria Doppia Interruttore Di Batteria
Batterie Y Cable Tractor Con Cabina Montaje Bateria Doble Interruptor De Bateria
1 [AB] 2 BATTERY BATTERIE BATTERIE
W672A BATTERIA BATERIA
2 3812040M2 2 U BOLT ETRIER FILETE BUEGELSCHRAUBE
CAVALLOTTO BRIDA EN U
3 391038X1 4 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
4 339030X1 M6 8 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
5 1686857M92 2 ANGLE EQUERRE WINKEL
ANGOLO ANGULO
6 3807614M92 670MM 1 BATTERY CABLE CABLE BATTERIE BATTERIE KABEL
CAVO DE BATTERIA CABLE DE BATERIA
7 3808837M2 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
8 390972X1 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
9 339124X1 M8 X 16 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
10 3808841M1 M10 1 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
11 22465X 1 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
12 390734X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
13 3808835M94 1820MM 1 BATTERY CABLE CABLE BATTERIE BATTERIE KABEL
+ CAVO DE BATTERIA CABLE DE BATERIA
14 3613592M1 13 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
15 3772289M1 M8 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
16 390972X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
17 3772289M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
18 390734X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
19 3009492X1 M10 X 25 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
20 3808836M93 500MM 1 BATTERY CABLE CABLE BATTERIE BATTERIE KABEL
+ CAVO DE BATTERIA CABLE DE BATERIA
21 3613592M1 20 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
22 3619622M1 1 CABLE TIE ATTACHE CABLE KABELBINDER
FASCETTA CAVI ENLACE DE CABLE
23 3613600M1 1 DECAL DECALCOMANIE AUFKLEBER
DECALCOMANIA CALCOMANIA
24 339560X1 M6 X 16 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
25 3613599M91 1 CHAIN CHAINE KETTE
CATENA CADENA
26 3009491X1 M10 X 20 2 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
3XC16024A XC163024 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10180
Batteries And Cables Tractor With Cab Mounting Double Battery With Battery CutOff
Batterie Et Cables Tracteur Avec Cabine Montage Deux Batteries Avec Coupe Batterie
Batterie Und Kabel 10 180 Traktor Mit Kabine Aufschlagen Doppel Batterie Mit Batterieschalter
Batteria A Cavo Trattore Con Cabina Montaggio Batteria Doppia Interruttore Di Batteria
Batterie Y Cable Tractor Con Cabina Montaje Bateria Doble Interruptor De Bateria
27 390734X1 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
28 339375X1 2 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
29 339030X1 M6 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
30 3613598M91 1 SWITCH INTERRUPTEUR SCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE INTERRUPTOR
31 339169X1 M8 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
32 391025X1 1 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
33 3595742M94 375MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
34 3811249M2 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
35 353757X1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
36 22465X 1 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
37 390972X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
38 339123X1 M8 X 20 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
39 353426X1 1 NUT UNF ECROU UNF MUTTER UNF
DADO UNF TUERCA UNF
40 339761X1 M8 X 28 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
41 390972X1 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
42 3814133M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
43 3818353M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
44 339374X1 2 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
45 339169X1 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
[A] PLEASE REFER TO MARKETING CATALOG
CONSULTER LE CATALOGUE MARKETING
SIEHEN DIE MARKETING LISTE
RIFERIRSI AL LISTA MARKETING
VEASE LA LISTA MARKETING

[B] THE APPROPRIATE SAFETY DECALS MUST BE ORDERED AND FITTED TO THIS PART
CETTE PIECE DOIT ETRE IMPERATIVEMENT COMMANDEE AVEC SA DECALCOMANIE DE SECURITE
DIESES TEIL MUSS UNBEDINGT ZUSAMMEN MIT DEM SICHER HEITSHINWEISSCHILD BESTELLT WERDEN
QUESTO PEZZO DEVE ASSOLUTAMENTE ESSERE ORDINATO CON LA RELATIVA DECALCO. SULLA SICUREZZA
ESTA PIEZA SE TIENE QUE PEDIR IMPERATIVAMENTE CON SU CALCOMANIA DE SEGURIDAD

3XC16024A XC163024 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10180


Cooling System
Systeme De Refroidissement
Kuehlung 10 185
Sistema Di Raffreddamento
Sistema Refrigeracion
1 3808159M2 [BC] 1 RADIATOR RADIATEUR KUEHLER
RADIATORE RADIADOR
2 3901740M92 1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
3 3824479M1 1 OIL COOLER REFROIDISS HUILE OELKUEHLER
RADIATORE OLIO REFRIG DE ACEIT
4 3801177M1 1 CONDENSER CONDENSEUR VERDICHTER
CONDENSATORE* CONDENSADOR
5 3901739M92 1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
6 3901735M1 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
7 3009857X1 1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
8 3904038M91 1 KIT, REPAIR JEU REPARATION REPARATURSATZ
KIT RIPARAZIONE JUEGO REPARACION
9 390972X1 1 X WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
10 339228X1 1 X SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
11 3901737M1 2 RAIL RAIL SCHIENE
SBARRA RIEL
12 3824482M91 2 KIT, FITTING JEU MONTAGE ANBAUSATZ
KIT, FISSAGGIO JUEGO DE MONTAJE
13 3801171M1 1 DUCT CONDUIT DURCHFUEHRUNG
CONDOTTO CONDUCCION
14 1689023M1 [A] 2 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
40MM PARAOLIO RETEN
15 3807565M3 1 COWL GARANT AUFSATZ
CAPPOTTATURA CAPERUZA
16 3808151M1 152MM 2 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
17 390972X1 3 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
18 339228X1 M8 X 12 3 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
19 338618X1 2 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
20 3801167M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
21 3019879X1 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
22 3808208M1 16,5MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
850MM TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
23 3810567M3 1 WATER TANK RESERVOIR EAU WASSERBEHAELTER
SERBATOIO ACQUA DEPOS.DE AGUA
24 3810569M1 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
25 390972X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
26 339891X1 M8 X 80 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
3XC10018A XC103018 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10185
Cooling System
Systeme De Refroidissement
Kuehlung 10 185
Sistema Di Raffreddamento
Sistema Refrigeracion
27 180224M92 1 RADIATOR CAP BOUCHONRADIATEUR KUEHLERDECKEL
TAPPO RADIATORE TAPON RADIADOR
28 339124X1 M8 X 16 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
29 390972X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
30 390972X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
31 339123X1 M8 X 20 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
32 3808149M2 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
33 3800434M4 1 COWL GARANT AUFSATZ
CAPPOTTATURA CAPERUZA
34 390972X1 6 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
35 339228X1 M8 X 12 6 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
36 338615X1 2540 2 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
37 3810570M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
38 3810568M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
39 3810571M2 1 SHIELD TOLE SCHILD
RIPARO BLINDAJE
40 390972X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
41 339374X1 1 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
42 339169X1 M8 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
43 3808186M1 10MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
1000MM TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
44 390972X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
45 339169X1 M8 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
46 3009491X1 M10 X 20 2 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
47 390734X1 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
48 390972X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
49 339123X1 M8 X 20 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
50 3808206M2 27,5 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
1220MM TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
51 3619622M1 1 CABLE TIE ATTACHE CABLE KABELBINDER
FASCETTA CAVI ENLACE DE CABLE
52 1440860X1 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
3XC10018A XC103018 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10185
Cooling System
Systeme De Refroidissement
Kuehlung 10 185
Sistema Di Raffreddamento
Sistema Refrigeracion
53 3801168M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
54 338618X1 1 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
55 3009492X1 M10 X 25 4 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
56 390734X1 4 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
[A] CUT TO REQUIRED LENGTH
COUPER A LA LONGEUR DESIREE
BENOETIGTE LAENGE ABSCHNEIDEN
TAGLIARE A LUNGHEZZA RICHIESTA
CORTAR A LA LONGITUD NECESARIA

[B] RADIATOR 4 ROW


RADIATEUR 4 RANGS
4 REIHEN KUELER
RADIATORE 4 LINEA
RADIATORY 4 LINEA

[C] THE APPROPRIATE SAFETY DECALS MUST BE ORDERED AND FITTED TO THIS PART
CETTE PIECE DOIT ETRE IMPERATIVEMENT COMMANDEE AVEC SA DECALCOMANIE DE SECURITE
DIESES TEIL MUSS UNBEDINGT ZUSAMMEN MIT DEM SICHER HEITSHINWEISSCHILD BESTELLT WERDEN
QUESTO PEZZO DEVE ASSOLUTAMENTE ESSERE ORDINATO CON LA RELATIVA DECALCO. SULLA SICUREZZA
ESTA PIEZA SE TIENE QUE PEDIR IMPERATIVAMENTE CON SU CALCOMANIA DE SEGURIDAD

3XC10018A XC103018 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10185


Accessories Radiator Cover Frame Tractor With Cab Only
Accessoires Couvercle De Radiateur Tracteur A Cabine Slt
Zubehoer 10 190 Deckel Kuehler Schlepper Mit Kabine
Accessori Coperchio Di Radiatore Trattore Con Cabina
Accesorios Tapa De Radiador Tractor Con Cabina
1 3818346M91 KIT, SERVICE KIT SERVICE WARTUNGSSATZ
KIT DI SERVIZIO JEUGO,SERVICE
1 3818347M91 [A] KIT, SERVICE KIT SERVICE WARTUNGSSATZ
KIT DI SERVIZIO JEUGO,SERVICE
2 3817624M91 1 576 X 502MM 1 FRAME BATI RAHMEN
TELAIO BASTIDOR
2 3818327M91 1 [A] 1 FRAME BATI RAHMEN
576 X 343MM TELAIO BASTIDOR
3 3817630M1 1 [B] 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
582 X 124MM COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
4 3817631M1 1 582 X 86MM 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
5 3817632M2 1 567 X 183MM 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
6 3818338M1 1 [B] 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
7 3817633M1 1 [B] 2 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
8 3818339M1 1 [B] 2 RETAINER RETENEUR HALTERING
FERMO RETENEDOR
9 391883X1 1 M5 X 25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
10 3817686M1 1 2 EXTENSION RALLONGE VERLAENGERUNG
PROLUNGA EXTENSION
11 390469X1 1 M5 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
12 390995X1 1 M5 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
13 390971X1 1 M6 4 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
14 339666X1 1 M6 X 20 4 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
15 3818337M1 1 [B] 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
[A] FOR HIGH VISIBILITY TRACTOR
POUR TRACTEUR CAPOT PLONGEANT SEULEMENT
FUER TAUCHENMOTORHAUBE TRACTOR
TRATTRICE COFANO TUFFANTE SOLAMENTE
TRACTOR CAPO TUFFANTE SOLAMENTO

[B] NOT FOR HIGH VISIBILITY TRACTOR


PAS POUR TRACTEUR CAPOT PLONGEANT
NICHT FUER TAUCHENMOTORHAUBE TRACTOR
NO PER TRATTRICE COFANO TUFFANTE
NO PARA TRACTOR CAPO TUFFANTE

3XZ01032A XZ013032 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10190


Accessories 7.5kw Oil Cooler With PowershuttletransmissionWith Standard Sheet Metal With Cab
Accessoires Refroidisseur DHuile 7.5kw Avec Boite De Vites PowershuttleAvec Carrosserie Standard Avec Cabine
Zubehoer Oelkuehler 7.5kw 10 195 Mit PowershuttleMit Standard Karrosserie Mit Kabine
Accessori Radiatore Olio 7.5kw Con Cambio PowershuttleCon Carrozzeria Tipo Con Cabina
Accesorios Enfriador El Aciete 7.5kw Con Caja PowershuttleCon Carroceria Standard Con Cabina
1 3824475M91 1 KIT, ATTACHMENT JEU ACCESSOIRES SATZ ANBAUTEILE
KIT ACCESSORI JUEGO ACCESORIO
2 3823367M91 1 1 BREATHER RENIFLARD ENTLUEFTER
SFIATATOIO RESPIRADERO
3 3817056M1 1 2 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
4 3814859M1 1 10 X 1180MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
5 3619622M1 1 3 CABLE TIE ATTACHE CABLE KABELBINDER
FASCETTA CAVI ENLACE DE CABLE
6 3824472M1 1 1 CONNECTOR BORNE DOPPELNIPPEL
MORSETTO CONECTOR
7 3901737M1 1 2 RAIL RAIL SCHIENE
SBARRA RIEL
8 3780458M1 1 7,5KW 1 COOLER REFROIDISSEUR KUEHLAGGREGAT
REFRIGERATORE ENFRIADOR
9 3824455M91 1 2310MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
10 3824457M91 1 2820MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
11 3824482M91 1 1 KIT, FITTING JEU MONTAGE ANBAUSATZ
KIT, FISSAGGIO JUEGO DE MONTAJE

3XZ07001A XZ073001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10195


Air Conditioner
Air Conditionne
Klimaanlage 10 200
Aria Condizionata
Aire Acondicionado
1 3809175M1 1 V BELT COURROIE TRAPEZ KEILRIEMEN
CINGHIA TRAPEZO. CORREA EN V
2 3807564M91 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
2 3809825M91 MF 4370 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
3 3009493X1 M10 X 30 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
4 1440329X1 M10 2 LOCKNUT ECROU BLOCAGE FLACHMUTTER
AUTOBLOCCANTE CONTRATUERCA
5 3782613M2 10210 No 1 1 COMPRESSOR COMPRESSEUR KOMPRESSOR
COMPRESSORE COMPRESOR
6 3822090M1 1 PRESSURE SWITCH MANO CONTACT DRUCKSCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE PRE INTERRUP PRESION
7 385375X1 M10 X 35 1 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
8 385362X1 M10 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
9 3009693X1 M10 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
10 3818658M91 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
11 3010472X1 10 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
12 353548X1 1 BOLT UNF BOULON UNF MASCH.SCHRB.UNF
BULLONE UNF PERNO UNF
13 3821085M91 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
14 3010473X1 13 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
15 3817704M91 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
16 3010471X1 15 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
17 3818659M93 1 MANIFOLD COLLECTEUR KRUEMMER
COLLETTORE MULTIPLE
18 339123X1 M8 X 20 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
19 390972X1 M8 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
20 3809546M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
21 3712495M1 1 FILTER FILTRE FILTER
FILTRO FILTRO
22 3383977M1 1 STIRRUP ETRIER BUEGEL
STAFFA ESTRIBO
23 390971X1 M6 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
24 339030X1 M6 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
25 3812018M91 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
3XU44015A XU443015 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10200
Air Conditioner
Air Conditionne
Klimaanlage 10 200
Aria Condizionata
Aire Acondicionado
26 3010471X1 25 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
27 339169X1 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
28 390972X1 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
29 339123X1 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
30 3820947M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
31 371798X1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
32 3762868M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
33 390734X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
34 3009492X1 M10 X 25 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
35 3819898M2 35MM 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
36 339376X1 1 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
37 339030X1 M6 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
38 339375X1 M6 2 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
39 390971X1 M6 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
40 3810811M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
41 3820720M1 125MM 1 PROTECTOR PROTECTEUR SCHUTZ
PROTETTORE PROTECTOR
42 3821082M1 1 DECAL DECALCOMANIE AUFKLEBER
DECALCOMANIA CALCOMANIA

3XU44015A XU443015 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10200


Air Conditioner "Orchard" Cab
Air Conditionne Cabine "Orchard"
Klimaanlage Kabine "Orchard" 10 205
Aria Condizionata Cabina "Orchard"
Aire Acondicionado Cabina "Orchard"
1 3809175M1 1 V BELT COURROIE TRAPEZ KEILRIEMEN
CINGHIA TRAPEZO. CORREA EN V
2 3807564M91 MF 4360 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
2 3809825M91 MF 4370 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
3 3009493X1 M10 X 30 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
4 1441932X1 M10 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
5 3782613M2 10210 No 1 1 COMPRESSOR COMPRESSEUR KOMPRESSOR
COMPRESSORE COMPRESOR
6 3822090M1 1 PRESSURE SWITCH MANO CONTACT DRUCKSCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE PRE INTERRUP PRESION
7 385375X1 M10 X 35 1 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
8 385362X1 M10 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
9 3009693X1 M10 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
10 3818658M91 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
11 3010472X1 10 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
12 353548X1 1 BOLT UNF BOULON UNF MASCH.SCHRB.UNF
BULLONE UNF PERNO UNF
13 3821084M91 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
14 3010473X1 13 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
15 3821848M91 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
16 3010471X1 15 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
17 3818659M93 1 MANIFOLD COLLECTEUR KRUEMMER
COLLETTORE MULTIPLE
18 339123X1 M8 X 20 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
19 390972X1 M8 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
20 3809546M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
21 3712495M1 1 FILTER FILTRE FILTER
FILTRO FILTRO
22 3383977M1 1 STIRRUP ETRIER BUEGEL
STAFFA ESTRIBO
23 390971X1 M6 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
24 339030X1 M6 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
25 3812018M91 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
3XU45002A XU453002 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10205
Air Conditioner "Orchard" Cab
Air Conditionne Cabine "Orchard"
Klimaanlage Kabine "Orchard" 10 205
Aria Condizionata Cabina "Orchard"
Aire Acondicionado Cabina "Orchard"
26 3010471X1 25 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
27 339169X1 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
28 390972X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
29 339123X1 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
30 3820947M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
31 371798X1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
32 3820714M1 1 DECAL DECALCOMANIE AUFKLEBER
DECALCOMANIA CALCOMANIA
33 390734X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
34 3009492X1 M10 X 25 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
35 3820720M1 125MM 1 PROTECTOR PROTECTEUR SCHUTZ
PROTETTORE PROTECTOR
36 339376X1 1 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
37 339030X1 M6 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
38 339375X1 M6 2 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
39 390971X1 M6 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
40 3810811M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE

3XU45002A XU453002 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10205


Air Conditioner Sanden Compressor
Air Conditionne Compresseur Sanden
Klimaanlage SandenKompressor 10 210
Aria Condizionata Compressore Sanden
Aire Acondicionado Compresor Sanden
1 3782613M2 SD7H15QC8088 1 COMPRESSOR COMPRESSEUR KOMPRESSOR
COMPRESSORE COMPRESOR
2 3901157M1 1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3 3901154M1 1 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
4 3903258M91 1 1 KIT JEU SATZ
KIT JUEGO
5 4 REF.4 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
6 4 REF.4 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
7 3901155M1 1 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
8 3901147M91 1 1 HEAD TETE KOPF
TESTA CULATA
9 8 REF.8 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
10 8 REF.8 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
11 3903255M91 1 1 KIT JEU SATZ
KIT JUEGO
12 3903256M91 1 1 KIT, GASKET JEU JOINTS PLATS DICHTSCHEIB.SATZ
KIT GUARNIZIONI JGO.EMPAQUETAD.
13 11 REF.11 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
14 11 REF.11 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
15 1 REF.1 1 BODY CORPS KOERPER
CORPO CUERPO
16 3903257M91 1 1 KIT, SEAL JEU ETANCHEITE DICHTRINGSATZ
KIT TENUTA RETENES JUEGO
17 37 REF.37 1 ARMATURE INDUIT INDUKTIONSANKER
ARMATURA INDUCIDO
18 16 REF.16 1 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
19 16 REF.16 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
20 16 REF.16 1 FELT RING BAGUE FEUTRE FILZRING
ANELLO FELTRO ANILLA FIELTRO
21 3901150M1 1 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO DARRESTO CIRCULITO
22 3901152M91 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
23 3901153M1 22 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
24 3903263M91 1 1 KIT JEU SATZ
KIT JUEGO
25 24 REF.24 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
26 24 REF.24 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
3XC49003A XC493003 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10210
Air Conditioner Sanden Compressor
Air Conditionne Compresseur Sanden
Klimaanlage SandenKompressor 10 210
Aria Condizionata Compressore Sanden
Aire Acondicionado Compresor Sanden
27 24 REF.24 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
28 24 REF.24 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
29 3901162M1 24 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
30 24 REF.24 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
31 24 REF.24 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
32 3903259M91 1 KIT JEU SATZ
KIT JUEGO
33 32 REF.32 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
34 37 REF.37 1 PULLEY POULIE RIEMENSCHEIBE
PULEGGIA POLEA
35 3903260M92 1 1 CLUTCH EMBRAYAGE SCHALTKUPPLUNG
FRIZIONE EMBRAGUE
36 3903262M91 35 1 COIL BOBINE KNICKSCHUTZFEDER
BOBINA BOBINA
37 3903261M92 35 1 ROTOR ROTOR ROTOR
ROTORE ROTOR

3XC49003A XC493003 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10210


Cab Heating System Engine Part
Chauffage Cabine Partie Moteur
KabinenHeizungssystem Motor Teile 10 215
Sistema Di Riscaldamento Parte Motore
Sistema De Calefaccion De Cabina Pieza De Motor
1 3823482M1 650MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
MF 4360 TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
1 3822004M1 865MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
MF 4370 TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
2 3823491M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
3 360059X1 2 TIE ATTACHE KUPPL.STANGE
TRAVERSA ATTACCO BARRA DE ENLACE
4 390972X1 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
5 339123X1 M8X20 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
6 3823325M1 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
7 390734X1 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
8 3009493X1 M10X30 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
9 3822549M1 4 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
10 3820314M1 2 ELBOW COUDE WINKELSTUECK
GOMITO CODO
11 1694045M1 2 TIE ATTACHE KUPPL.STANGE
TRAVERSA ATTACCO BARRA DE ENLACE
12 3820311M1 1 ADAPTOR ADAPTATEUR REDUZIERNIPPEL
ADATTATORE ADAPTADOR

3XC28011A XC283011 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10215


Fuel System Fuel Tank And Attachments Footstep Tractors
Systeme D Alimentation Carburant Reservoir A Carburant Et Fixation Tracteurs Marchepieds
Kraftstoffanlage Kraftstoffbehaelter Und Befestig. 10 220 Traktor Ohne Integrierte Kabine
Tubazioni Nafta Serbatoio Nafta E Fissaggio Trattori Con Piattaforma
Sistema Combustible Deposito Combustible Sujecciones Tratores Con Estribo
1 3811954M92 [D] 1 FUEL TANK RESERVOIR CARBUR KRAFTSTOFFTANK
SERBATOIO NAFTA DEPOSITO GAS OIL
1 3811716M92 1 FUEL TANK RESERVOIR CARBUR KRAFTSTOFFTANK
SERBATOIO NAFTA DEPOSITO GAS OIL
2 3824202M91 1 1 TANK CAP BOUCHON RESERV TANKVERSCHLUSS
CUFFIA SERBATOIO TAPA DE DEPOSITO
3 3616911M1 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
4 3815036M1 1 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
5 3812055M91 1 1 FUEL GAUGE JAUGE CARBURANT KRAFTSTMESSGER
INDICAT.LIVELLO INDIC.COMBUST.
6 1617869M2 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
7 3616909M1 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
8 3814808M2 [B] 1 GUARD GARDE SCHUTZVORR
PROTEZIONE DEFENSA
8 3814809M2 [B] 1 GUARD GARDE SCHUTZVORR
PROTEZIONE DEFENSA
9 3813553M91 480MM 1 ROD TRINGLE STANGE
ASTA VARILLA
10 3808055M91 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
11 390734X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
12 3811672M1 1 FUEL TANK RESERVOIR CARBUR KRAFTSTOFFTANK
SERBATOIO NAFTA DEPOSITO GAS OIL
13 3812647M92 [A] 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
13 3810644M91 [C] 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
14 353760X1 5/8" 1 FLAT WASHERS RONDELLES PLATES UNTERLEGSCHEIBEN
RONDELLE PIANE ARANDELAS PLANAS
15 354441X1 5/8"11 X 1" 1 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
16 3810808M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
17 390734X1 M10 X WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
18 1440329X1 M10 X LOCKNUT ECROU BLOCAGE FLACHMUTTER
AUTOBLOCCANTE CONTRATUERCA
19 390972X1 M8 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
20 1440942X1 8 X 50MM 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO DATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
21 1442957X1 1,6 X 16MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
22 3813552M1 340MM 1 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
22 3810640M1 [E] 1 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
280MM BULLONE PERNO
3XC02019A XC023019 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10220
Fuel System Fuel Tank And Attachments Footstep Tractors
Systeme D Alimentation Carburant Reservoir A Carburant Et Fixation Tracteurs Marchepieds
Kraftstoffanlage Kraftstoffbehaelter Und Befestig. 10 220 Traktor Ohne Integrierte Kabine
Tubazioni Nafta Serbatoio Nafta E Fissaggio Trattori Con Piattaforma
Sistema Combustible Deposito Combustible Sujecciones Tratores Con Estribo
23 354441X1 5/8"11 X 1" 2 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
24 353729X1 5/8"11 X 2.5" 2 BOLT UNC BOULON UNC MASCH.SCHRB.UNC
BULLONE UNC PERNO UNC
25 3810641M1 2 CHANNEL CANAL KANAL
PROFILATO CANAL
26 3810640M1 280MM 1 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
27 1683182M1 4 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
28 3812644M92 [A] 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
28 3809914M91 [C] 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
29 353698X1 7/16"14 X 1" 3 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
30 353757X1 7/16" 4 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
31 3812238M91 1 GUARD GARDE SCHUTZVORR
PROTEZIONE DEFENSA
32 355645X1 7/16" 2 NUT UNC ECROU UNC MUTTER UNC
DADO UNC TUERCA UNC
33 3009693X1 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
34 353696X1 7/16"14 X 0.75" 1 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
35 3812239M91 1 GUARD GARDE SCHUTZVORR
PROTEZIONE DEFENSA
36 3813539M1 4 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
37 3812643M93 [A] 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
37 3809913M92 [C] 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
38 3812646M1 [B] 1 GUARD GARDE SCHUTZVORR
PROTEZIONE DEFENSA
39 3810640M1 280MM 1 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
40 3813552M1 340MM 1 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
41 355645X1 2 NUT UNC ECROU UNC MUTTER UNC
DADO UNC TUERCA UNC
42 353757X1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
43 3815080M1 7/16"14 X 3"1/8 2 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
[A] WITH SAFETY GUARDS
AVEC GARANTS DE SECURITE
MIT SCHUTZBLECHE
CON DIFESE DI SICUREZZA
CON DEFENSAS DE SEGURIDAD
3XC02019A XC023019 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10220
Fuel System Fuel Tank And Attachments Footstep Tractors
Systeme D Alimentation Carburant Reservoir A Carburant Et Fixation Tracteurs Marchepieds
Kraftstoffanlage Kraftstoffbehaelter Und Befestig. 10 220 Traktor Ohne Integrierte Kabine
Tubazioni Nafta Serbatoio Nafta E Fissaggio Trattori Con Piattaforma
Sistema Combustible Deposito Combustible Sujecciones Tratores Con Estribo

[B] TO BE WELDED ONTO EXISTING BRACKET


A SOUDER SUR SUPPORTS EXISTANTS
ZU SCHWEISSEN AUF DIE BESTEHEND HALTEARM
SALDARE SOPRA IL SUPPORTO ESISTENTE
SORDAR SOBRE EL SOPORTE EXISTENTE

[C] WITHOUT SAFETY GUARDS


SANS GARANTS DE SECURITE
OHNE SCHUTZBLECHE
SENZA DIFESE DI SICUREZZA
SIN DEFENSAS DE SEGURIDAD

[D] WITH ADDITIONAL FUEL TANK


AVEC RESERVOIR SUPPLEMENTAIRE DE GASOLE
MIT ZUSASTZLICH GASOL TANK
CON SERBATOIO ADDIZIONALE DI GASOLIO
CON DEPOSITO SUPPLEMENTARIO DE GAS OIL

[E] FOR LOW PROFILE SHEET METAL TRACTORS


POUR TRACTEURS A CARROSSERIE BASSE
DRUCKEN VERCKLEIDUNG
TRATTORE CON CARROZZERIA BASSA
TRACTOR CON CARROCERIA EMPLANCHADA BAJA

3XC02019A XC023019 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10220


Fuel System Fuel Tank And Attachments Tractor With Cab
Systeme D Alimentation Carburant Reservoir A Carburant Et Fixation Tracteur Avec Cabine
Kraftstoffanlage Kraftstoffbehaelter Und Befestig. 10 225 Traktor Mit Kabine
Tubazioni Nafta Serbatoio Nafta E Fissaggio Trattore Con Cabina
Sistema Combustible Deposito Combustible Sujecciones Tractor Con Cabina
1 3810987M96 1 FUEL TANK RESERVOIR CARBUR KRAFTSTOFFTANK
SERBATOIO NAFTA DEPOSITO GAS OIL
1 3809965M96 [A] 1 FUEL TANK RESERVOIR CARBUR KRAFTSTOFFTANK
SERBATOIO NAFTA DEPOSITO GAS OIL
2 3824202M91 1 1 TANK CAP BOUCHON RESERV TANKVERSCHLUSS
CUFFIA SERBATOIO TAPA DE DEPOSITO
3 3616909M1 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
4 3809967M92 1 1 FUEL GAUGE JAUGE CARBURANT KRAFTSTMESSGER
INDICAT.LIVELLO INDIC.COMBUST.
5 3815036M1 1 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
6 1617869M2 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
7 3616911M1 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
8 339034X1 M16 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
8 339079X1 M14 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
9 3806079M2 1 FUEL TANK RESERVOIR CARBUR KRAFTSTOFFTANK
SERBATOIO NAFTA DEPOSITO GAS OIL
10 3809971M91 579MM 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
11 3809513M92 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
12 3811806M1 M10 X 70 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
13 3809970M92 659MM 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
14 353698X1 4 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
15 353426X1 1 NUT UNF ECROU UNF MUTTER UNF
DADO UNF TUERCA UNF
16 3809509M93 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
17 390419X1 M16 X 40 1 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
17 391893X1 M14 X 40 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
18 3009492X1 [A] 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
M10 X 25 VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
19 3809704M1 [A] 1 GUARD GARDE SCHUTZVORR
PROTEZIONE DEFENSA
20 3009693X1 [A] 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
M10 DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
21 3810056M1 [A] 1 GUARD GARDE SCHUTZVORR
PROTEZIONE DEFENSA
22 3009492X1 [A] 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
M10 X 25 VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
23 353696X1 [A] 1 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
3XC02020A XC023020 11/01 VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
819931 M1 (1) 10225
Fuel System Fuel Tank And Attachments Tractor With Cab
Systeme D Alimentation Carburant Reservoir A Carburant Et Fixation Tracteur Avec Cabine
Kraftstoffanlage Kraftstoffbehaelter Und Befestig. 10 225 Traktor Mit Kabine
Tubazioni Nafta Serbatoio Nafta E Fissaggio Trattore Con Cabina
Sistema Combustible Deposito Combustible Sujecciones Tractor Con Cabina
24 353696X1 [A] 1 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
25 3808055M91 [A] 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
26 3809511M94 [A] 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
27 3809968M91 [A] 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
605MM CORREGGIA FAJA
28 353698X1 [A] 3 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
29 3811806M1 [A] 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
M10 X 70 VITE TORNILLO
30 390419X1 [A] 1 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
M16 X 40 BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
30 391893X1 M14 X 40 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
31 3814001M91 1 GUARD GARDE SCHUTZVORR
PROTEZIONE DEFENSA
32 3813463M91 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
33 3009492X1 M10 X 25 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
34 3009693X1 M10 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
[A] WITH ADDITIONAL FUEL TANK
AVEC RESERVOIR SUPPLEMENTAIRE DE GASOLE
MIT ZUSASTZLICH GASOL TANK
CON SERBATOIO ADDIZIONALE DI GASOLIO
CON DEPOSITO SUPPLEMENTARIO DE GAS OIL

3XC02020A XC023020 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10225


Fuel System Fuel Tank And Attachments "Orchard" Cab
Systeme D Alimentation Carburant Reservoir A Carburant Et Fixation Cabine "Orchard"
Kraftstoffanlage Kraftstoffbehaelter Und Befestig. 10 230 Kabine "Orchard"
Tubazioni Nafta Serbatoio Nafta E Fissaggio Cabina "Orchard"
Sistema Combustible Deposito Combustible Sujecciones Cabina "Orchard"
1 3813833M92 1 FUEL TANK RESERVOIR CARBUR KRAFTSTOFFTANK
SERBATOIO NAFTA DEPOSITO GAS OIL
2 3824202M91 1 1 TANK CAP BOUCHON RESERV TANKVERSCHLUSS
CUFFIA SERBATOIO TAPA DE DEPOSITO
3 3807653M92 1 1 FUEL GAUGE JAUGE CARBURANT KRAFTSTMESSGER
INDICAT.LIVELLO INDIC.COMBUST.
4 1617869M2 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
5 3815036M1 1 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
6 3616909M1 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
7 3616911M1 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
8 339079X1 M14 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
9 391893X1 M14 X 40 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
10 3809969M91 518MM 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
11 3820612M91 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
12 3811806M1 M10 X 70 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
13 3809968M91 605MM 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
14 353698X1 4 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
15 353426X1 1 NUT UNF ECROU UNF MUTTER UNF
DADO UNF TUERCA UNF
16 3820611M92 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
17 3824193M1 1 GUARD GARDE SCHUTZVORR
PROTEZIONE DEFENSA
18 3813460M91 1 GUARD GARDE SCHUTZVORR
PROTEZIONE DEFENSA
19 3813463M91 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
20 3009492X1 M10 X 25 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
21 339169X1 M8 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
22 3820694M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
23 3009492X1 M10 X 25 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
24 3813459M2 1 GUARD GARDE SCHUTZVORR
PROTEZIONE DEFENSA
25 1683416M2 2 PAD TAMPON KLOTZ
TAMPONE ALMOHADILLA

3XC02025A XC023025 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10230


Fuel System Pipes Footstep Tractors
Systeme DAlimentation Carburant Tuyauteries Tracteurs Marchepieds
Kraftstoffanlage Leitungen 10 235 Traktor Ohne Integrierte Kabine
Tubazioni Nafta Tubazioni Trattori Con Piattaforma
Sistema Combustible Conduccione Tratores Con Estribo
1 3808066M1 [A] 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
80MM TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
2 338615X1 4 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
3 3810272M1 [A] 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
4 3701640M1 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
5 3814857M1 10 X 1850MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
6 3808023M91 1 NON RETURN VALVE CLAPET RUCKSCHLAGVENTIL
VALVOLA NO RITOR VALVULA DE GRANO
7 3814529M1 1 FUEL HOSE DURITE CARBURANT KRAFTST.SCHLAUCH
TUBOFLEX NAFTA FLEX P COMBUST
8 3810273M1 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
9 339123X1 M8 X 20 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
10 390972X1 M8 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
11 1696473M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
12 339169X1 M8 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
13 3812333M1 800MM 1 FUEL HOSE DURITE CARBURANT KRAFTST.SCHLAUCH
TUBOFLEX NAFTA FLEX P COMBUST
14 3806077M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
15 3811372M2 1 FUEL HOSE DURITE CARBURANT KRAFTST.SCHLAUCH
TUBOFLEX NAFTA FLEX P COMBUST
16 338616X1 4 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
17 3811371M1 1 FUEL HOSE DURITE CARBURANT KRAFTST.SCHLAUCH
TUBOFLEX NAFTA FLEX P COMBUST
18 3762246M1 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
19 3812334M1 8 X 1175MM 1 FUEL HOSE DURITE CARBURANT KRAFTST.SCHLAUCH
TUBOFLEX NAFTA FLEX P COMBUST
20 3823781M91 1 FUEL PIPE TUYAU CARBURANT KRAFTST.LEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA TUBO COMBUSTIBLE
21 3812335M2 6 X 1000MM 1 FUEL HOSE DURITE CARBURANT KRAFTST.SCHLAUCH
TUBOFLEX NAFTA FLEX P COMBUST
22 3773000M1 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
23 884748M1 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
24 880961M1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
25 3009493X1 M10 X 30 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
26 3823777M91 MF 4360 1 FUEL PIPE TUYAU CARBURANT KRAFTST.LEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA TUBO COMBUSTIBLE
3XC24028A XC243028 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10235
Fuel System Pipes Footstep Tractors
Systeme DAlimentation Carburant Tuyauteries Tracteurs Marchepieds
Kraftstoffanlage Leitungen 10 235 Traktor Ohne Integrierte Kabine
Tubazioni Nafta Tubazioni Trattori Con Piattaforma
Sistema Combustible Conduccione Tratores Con Estribo
26 3823779M91 MF 4370 1 FUEL PIPE TUYAU CARBURANT KRAFTST.LEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA TUBO COMBUSTIBLE
27 3009492X1 M10 X 25 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
28 3823131M91 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
29 3823783M1 2 FASTENER AGRAFE HALTEKLAMMER
LACCIO CIERRE
30 3619622M1 3 CABLE TIE ATTACHE CABLE KABELBINDER
FASCETTA CAVI ENLACE DE CABLE
31 1695571M91 1 SEDIMENT BOWL DECANTEUR ABSETZGEFAESS
DECANTATORE EMBUDO TRASIEGO
32 376526X1 3 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
[A] WITH ADDITIONAL FUEL TANK
AVEC RESERVOIR SUPPLEMENTAIRE DE GASOLE
MIT ZUSASTZLICH GASOL TANK
CON SERBATOIO ADDIZIONALE DI GASOLIO
CON DEPOSITO SUPPLEMENTARIO DE GAS OIL

3XC24028A XC243028 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10235


Fuel System Pipes Tractor With Cab
Systeme DAlimentation Carburant Tuyauteries Tracteur Avec Cabine
Kraftstoffanlage Leitungen 10 240 Traktor Mit Kabine
Tubazioni Nafta Tubazioni Trattore Con Cabina
Sistema Combustible Conduccione Tractor Con Cabina
1 3823777M91 MF 4360 1 FUEL PIPE TUYAU CARBURANT KRAFTST.LEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA TUBO COMBUSTIBLE
1 3823779M91 MF 4370 1 FUEL PIPE TUYAU CARBURANT KRAFTST.LEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA TUBO COMBUSTIBLE
2 376526X1 3 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
3 1695571M91 10260 No 1 1 SEDIMENT BOWL DECANTEUR ABSETZGEFAESS
DECANTATORE EMBUDO TRASIEGO
4 880961M1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
5 884748M1 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
6 3009492X1 M10 X 25 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
7 3823131M91 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
8 338616X1 [A] 4 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
9 3808773M2 [A] 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
10 3806077M1 [A] 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
11 3808772M1 [A] 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
12 1442970X1 4 X 63 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
13 3808024M1 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
14 339169X1 M8 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
15 390972X1 M8 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
16 339124X1 M8 X 16 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
17 3808023M91 1 NON RETURN VALVE CLAPET RUCKSCHLAGVENTIL
VALVOLA NO RITOR VALVULA DE GRANO
18 3701640M1 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
19 3810274M1 10 X 670MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
19 3815942M1 10 X 850MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
MF 4370 TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
20 1670082M1 1 CABLE TIE ATTACHE CABLE KABELBINDER
FASCETTA CAVI ENLACE DE CABLE
21 3810272M1 [A] 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
21 3810273M1 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
22 338615X1 [A] 2 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
23 338615X1 2 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
3XC24027A XC243027 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10240
Fuel System Pipes Tractor With Cab
Systeme DAlimentation Carburant Tuyauteries Tracteur Avec Cabine
Kraftstoffanlage Leitungen 10 240 Traktor Mit Kabine
Tubazioni Nafta Tubazioni Trattore Con Cabina
Sistema Combustible Conduccione Tractor Con Cabina
24 3808066M1 20 X 80MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
25 1670082M1 [A] 1 CABLE TIE ATTACHE CABLE KABELBINDER
FASCETTA CAVI ENLACE DE CABLE
26 3806076M1 [A] 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
20 X 1050MM TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
27 3762246M1 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
28 3773000M1 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
29 3809714M1 6 X 1500MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
30 3809712M1 8 X 1800MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
31 3823781M91 1 FUEL PIPE TUYAU CARBURANT KRAFTST.LEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA TUBO COMBUSTIBLE
32 3823783M1 2 FASTENER AGRAFE HALTEKLAMMER
LACCIO CIERRE
33 3619622M1 1 CABLE TIE ATTACHE CABLE KABELBINDER
FASCETTA CAVI ENLACE DE CABLE
34 3009493X1 M10 X 30 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
[A] WITH ADDITIONAL FUEL TANK
AVEC RESERVOIR SUPPLEMENTAIRE DE GASOLE
MIT ZUSASTZLICH GASOL TANK
CON SERBATOIO ADDIZIONALE DI GASOLIO
CON DEPOSITO SUPPLEMENTARIO DE GAS OIL

3XC24027A XC243027 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10240


Fuel System Pipes "Orchard" Cab
Systeme DAlimentation Carburant Tuyauteries Cabine "Orchard"
Kraftstoffanlage Leitungen 10 245 Kabine "Orchard"
Tubazioni Nafta Tubazioni Cabina "Orchard"
Sistema Combustible Conduccione Cabina "Orchard"
1 3009493X1 M10 X 30 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
2 1695571M91 10260 No 1 1 SEDIMENT BOWL DECANTEUR ABSETZGEFAESS
DECANTATORE EMBUDO TRASIEGO
3 376526X1 3 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
4 3823781M91 1 FUEL PIPE TUYAU CARBURANT KRAFTST.LEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA TUBO COMBUSTIBLE
5 884748M1 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
6 880961M1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
7 3009492X1 M10 X 25 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
8 3823131M91 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
9 3823777M91 MF 4360 1 FUEL PIPE TUYAU CARBURANT KRAFTST.LEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA TUBO COMBUSTIBLE
9 3823779M91 MF 4370 1 FUEL PIPE TUYAU CARBURANT KRAFTST.LEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA TUBO COMBUSTIBLE
10 3619622M1 1 CABLE TIE ATTACHE CABLE KABELBINDER
FASCETTA CAVI ENLACE DE CABLE
11 3809714M1 6 X 1500MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
12 1442970X1 4 X 63 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
13 3808024M1 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
14 339169X1 M8 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
15 390972X1 M8 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
16 339124X1 M8 X 16 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
17 3808023M91 1 NON RETURN VALVE CLAPET RUCKSCHLAGVENTIL
VALVOLA NO RITOR VALVULA DE GRANO
18 3701640M1 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
19 3810274M1 10 X 670MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
20 1670082M1 1 CABLE TIE ATTACHE CABLE KABELBINDER
FASCETTA CAVI ENLACE DE CABLE
21 3810273M1 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
22 3823783M1 2 FASTENER AGRAFE HALTEKLAMMER
LACCIO CIERRE
23 338615X1 2 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
24 3808066M1 20 X 80MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
25 3809712M1 8 X 1800MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
3XC24026A XC243026 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10245
Fuel System Pipes "Orchard" Cab
Systeme DAlimentation Carburant Tuyauteries Cabine "Orchard"
Kraftstoffanlage Leitungen 10 245 Kabine "Orchard"
Tubazioni Nafta Tubazioni Cabina "Orchard"
Sistema Combustible Conduccione Cabina "Orchard"
26 3773000M1 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
27 3762246M1 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN

3XC24026A XC243026 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10245


Accessories Additional Tank Footstep Tractors Standard Sheet Metal
Accessoires Reservoir Supplementaire Tracteurs Marchepieds Carrosserie Standard
Zubehoer 10 250 Zusastzlich Tank Traktor Ohne Integrierte Kabine Standard Karrosserie
Accessori Serbatoio Addizionale Trattori Con Piattaforma Carrozzeria Tipo
Accesorios Caja Supplementario Tratores Con Estribo Carroceria Standard
1 3904013M10 1 KIT, ATTACHMENT JEU ACCESSOIRES SATZ ANBAUTEILE
KIT ACCESSORI JUEGO ACCESORIO
2 3811954M92 1 1 FUEL TANK RESERVOIR CARBUR KRAFTSTOFFTANK
SERBATOIO NAFTA DEPOSITO GAS OIL
3 3782340M1 2 1 TANK CAP BOUCHON RESERV TANKVERSCHLUSS
CUFFIA SERBATOIO TAPA DE DEPOSITO
4 3616911M1 2 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
5 3815036M1 2 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
6 3812055M91 2 1 FUEL GAUGE JAUGE CARBURANT KRAFTSTMESSGER
INDICAT.LIVELLO INDIC.COMBUST.
7 1617869M2 2 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
8 3616909M1 2 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
9 3812333M1 1 800MM 1 FUEL HOSE DURITE CARBURANT KRAFTST.SCHLAUCH
TUBOFLEX NAFTA FLEX P COMBUST
10 353698X1 1 7/16"14 X 1" 3 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
11 353757X1 1 7/16" 8 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
12 3812238M91 1 1 GUARD GARDE SCHUTZVORR
PROTEZIONE DEFENSA
13 355645X1 1 7/16" 4 NUT UNC ECROU UNC MUTTER UNC
DADO UNC TUERCA UNC
14 3009693X1 1 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
15 390734X1 1 M10 3 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
16 3812239M91 1 1 GUARD GARDE SCHUTZVORR
PROTEZIONE DEFENSA
17 3808055M91 1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
18 353696X1 1 7/16"14X 0.75" 1 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
19 1683182M1 1 2 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
20 354441X1 1 5/8"11 X 1" 1 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
21 353729X1 1 5/8"11 X 2.5" 1 BOLT UNC BOULON UNC MASCH.SCHRB.UNC
BULLONE UNC PERNO UNC
22 3809913M92 1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
23 3810640M1 1 280MM 1 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
24 1440329X1 1 M10 2 LOCKNUT ECROU BLOCAGE FLACHMUTTER
AUTOBLOCCANTE CONTRATUERCA
25 3811672M1 1 1 FUEL TANK RESERVOIR CARBUR KRAFTSTOFFTANK
SERBATOIO NAFTA DEPOSITO GAS OIL
26 3810641M1 1 1 CHANNEL CANAL KANAL
PROFILATO CANAL
3XZ01037A XZ013037 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10250
Accessories Additional Tank Footstep Tractors Standard Sheet Metal
Accessoires Reservoir Supplementaire Tracteurs Marchepieds Carrosserie Standard
Zubehoer 10 250 Zusastzlich Tank Traktor Ohne Integrierte Kabine Standard Karrosserie
Accessori Serbatoio Addizionale Trattori Con Piattaforma Carrozzeria Tipo
Accesorios Caja Supplementario Tratores Con Estribo Carroceria Standard
27 3813552M1 1 340MM 1 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
28 3815080M1 1 7/16"14 X 3"1/8 2 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
29 3813539M1 1 2 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
30 338616X1 1 4 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
31 3811371M1 1 1 FUEL HOSE DURITE CARBURANT KRAFTST.SCHLAUCH
TUBOFLEX NAFTA FLEX P COMBUST
32 3806077M1 1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
33 3811372M2 1 1 FUEL HOSE DURITE CARBURANT KRAFTST.SCHLAUCH
TUBOFLEX NAFTA FLEX P COMBUST
34 3810272M1 1 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
35 338615X1 1 2 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
36 3810090M93 [A] 1 STEP MARCHEPIED TRITTBRETT
GRADINO ESCALON
36 3810969M93 [B] 1 STEP MARCHEPIED TRITTBRETT
GRADINO ESCALON
[A] WITH CENTER SHIFT TRANSMISSION LEVER
AVEC LEVIERS DE VITESSES CENTRAL
MIT MITTLESCHALTUNG
CON LEVA CAMBIO CENTRALE
CON PALANCADE CAMBIO CENTRAL

[B] WITH SIDESHIFT TRANSMISSION LEVER


AVEC LEVIERS DE VITESSES SUR LE COTE
MIT SEITENSCHALTUNG
CON LEVA CAMBIO LATERALE
CON PALANCA DE CAMBIO EN EL LADO

3XZ01037A XZ013037 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10250


Accessories Additional Tank Tractor With Cab Standard Sheet Metal
Accessoires Reservoir Supplementaire Tracteur Avec Cabine Carrosserie Standard
Zubehoer 10 255 Zusastzlich Tank Traktor Mit Kabine Standard Karrosserie
Accessori Serbatoio Addizionale Trattore Con Cabina Carrozzeria Tipo
Accesorios Caja Supplementario Tractor Con Cabina Carroceria Standard
1 3812935M10 1 KIT, ATTACHMENT JEU ACCESSOIRES SATZ ANBAUTEILE
KIT ACCESSORI JUEGO ACCESORIO
2 3806079M2 1 1 FUEL TANK RESERVOIR CARBUR KRAFTSTOFFTANK
SERBATOIO NAFTA DEPOSITO GAS OIL
3 338614X1 1 2 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
4 3806076M1 1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
5 1670082M1 1 1 CABLE TIE ATTACHE CABLE KABELBINDER
FASCETTA CAVI ENLACE DE CABLE
6 3810272M1 1 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
7 338616X1 1 4 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
8 3808773M2 1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
9 3806077M1 1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
10 3808772M1 1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
11 3009492X1 1 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
12 353696X1 1 1 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
13 3809704M1 1 1 GUARD GARDE SCHUTZVORR
PROTEZIONE DEFENSA
14 353696X1 1 1 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
15 3808055M91 1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
16 3810056M1 1 1 GUARD GARDE SCHUTZVORR
PROTEZIONE DEFENSA
17 3009693X1 1 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
18 3009492X1 1 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
19 3809511M94 1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
20 391893X1 1 M14 X 40 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
21 3811806M1 1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
22 353698X1 1 2 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
23 3809968M91 1 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
24 339079X1 1 M14 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA

3XZ01038A XZ013038 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10255


Sedimenter
Sedimenteur
Aussenliegend 10 260
Sedimentatore
Sedimentador
1 1695571M91 1 SEDIMENT BOWL DECANTEUR ABSETZGEFAESS
DECANTATORE EMBUDO TRASIEGO
2 1851889M1 1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
3 1001833M1 1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
4 1 REF. 1 1 FILTER HEAD TETE DE FILTRE FILTERKOPF
TESTA FILTRO CABEZA DE FILTRO
5 884748M1 1 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
6 880961M1 1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
7 1851891M1 1 3 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
8 1093896M1 1 1 ELEMENT ELEMENT ELEMENT
ELEMENTO ELEMENTO
9 1024386M1 1 1 BODY CORPS KOERPER
CORPO CUERPO
10 1 REF. 1 1 BOTTOM FOND BODEN
INFERIORE FONDO
11 1094155M1 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
12 1094154M91 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
13 354604X1 1 1 BOLT UNC BOULON UNC MASCH.SCHRB.UNC
BULLONE UNC PERNO UNC

3XZ09001C XZ093001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10260


Air Filter Dry Dual Element M.F 4360 For Engine Yg31300
Filtre A Air Sec Deux Elements M.F 4360 Pour Moteur Yg31300
Luftfilter Doppelter Trockenfiltereinsatz 10 265 M.F 4360 Fuer Motor Yg31300
Filtro Aria Doppio Elemento M.F 4360 Por Motore Yg31300
Filtro Del Aire Elemento Doble Seco M.F 4360 Por Motor Yg31300
1 3801035M1 STANDARD 1 AIR FILTER FILTRE AIR LUFTFILTER
A = 383MM FILTRO ARIA FILTRO DE AIRE
1 3808459M1 EXTRA CAP. 1 AIR FILTER FILTRE AIR LUFTFILTER
A = 408MM FILTRO ARIA FILTRO DE AIRE
2 3901476M1 1 [C] 1 ELEMENT,AIR FITR ELEMENT, FIL AIR LUFTF.EINSATZ
86,95MM(+/0.25) ELEM FILTRO ARIA FILTRO AIRE
84,4MM (+/0.2)
360MM (+/1.5)
2 3901478M1 1 [D] 1 ELEMENT,AIR FITR ELEMENT, FIL AIR LUFTF.EINSATZ
106,95MM(+/.25) ELEM FILTRO ARIA FILTRO AIRE
104,2MM (+/0.2)
385MM (+/1.5)
3 3901475M1 1 [C] 1 ELEMENT,AIR FITR ELEMENT, FIL AIR LUFTF.EINSATZ
157MM (+/2) ELEM FILTRO ARIA FILTRO AIRE
157,7MM (+/2.5)
373,8MM (+/1.5)
3 3901477M1 1 [D] 1 ELEMENT,AIR FITR ELEMENT, FIL AIR LUFTF.EINSATZ
192MM (+/3) ELEM FILTRO ARIA FILTRO AIRE
193MM (+/3.25)
398,5MM (+/1.5)
4 3904282M91 1 [C] 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
4 3901480M1 1 [D] 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
5 3901468M1 1 [F] 1 DIAPHRAGM MEMBRANE MEMBRAN
DIAFRAMMA DIAFRAGMA
6 3903204M1 1 [C] 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
6 3903209M1 1 [D] 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
7 3901473M1 6 [C] 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
7 3901483M1 6 [D] 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
8 3901481M1 6 [C] 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
8 3901482M1 6 [D] 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
9 339337X1 M8 X 30 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
10 391039X1 M8 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
11 3801165M1 [C] 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
11 3777799M2 [D] 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
12 3009492X1 M10 X 25 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
13 390734X1 M10 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
14 390972X1 M8 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
3XC20007A XC203007 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10265 RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
Air Filter Dry Dual Element M.F 4360 For Engine Yg31300
Filtre A Air Sec Deux Elements M.F 4360 Pour Moteur Yg31300
Luftfilter Doppelter Trockenfiltereinsatz 10 265 M.F 4360 Fuer Motor Yg31300
Filtro Aria Doppio Elemento M.F 4360 Por Motore Yg31300
Filtro Del Aire Elemento Doble Seco M.F 4360 Por Motor Yg31300
15 3808461M1 65 mbar 1 PRESSURE SWITCH MANO CONTACT DRUCKSCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE PRE INTERRUP PRESION
16 3808455M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
17 338620X1 [C] 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
80100 FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
17 3010159X1 [D] 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
100125 FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
18 3771676M1 [C] 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
18 3807548M1 [D] 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
19 338620X1 2 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
20 3801171M1 1 DUCT CONDUIT DURCHFUEHRUNG
CONDOTTO CONDUCCION
21 3800213M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
22 3010158X1 90110 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
23 339169X1 M8 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
[C] USE WITH 3801035M1
UTILISE AVEC 3801035M1
NUR FUER 3801035M1
SOLO PER 3801035M1
USAR CON 3801035M1

[D] USE WITH 3808459M1


UTILISE AVEC 3808459M1
NUR FUER 3808459M1
SOLO PER 3808459M1
USAR CON 3808459M1

[F] YELLOW
JAUNE
GELB
GIALLO
AMARILLO

3XC20007A XC203007 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10265


Air Filter Dry Dual Element M.F 4370 For Engine Yh31302
Filtre A Air Sec Deux Elements M.F 4370 Pour Moteur Yh31302
Luftfilter Doppelter Trockenfiltereinsatz 10 270 M.F 4370 Fuer Motor Yh31302
Filtro Aria Doppio Elemento M.F 4370 Por Motore Yh31302
Filtro Del Aire Elemento Doble Seco M.F 4370 Por Motor Yh31302
1 3808466M1 STANDARD 1 AIR FILTER FILTRE AIR LUFTFILTER
A = 383MM FILTRO ARIA FILTRO DE AIRE
1 3808467M1 EXTRA CAP. 1 AIR FILTER FILTRE AIR LUFTFILTER
A = 408MM FILTRO ARIA FILTRO DE AIRE
2 3901476M1 1 [B] 1 ELEMENT,AIR FITR ELEMENT, FIL AIR LUFTF.EINSATZ
86,95MM(+/0.25) ELEM FILTRO ARIA FILTRO AIRE
84,4MM (+/0.2)
360MM (+/1.5)
2 3901478M1 1 [C] 1 ELEMENT,AIR FITR ELEMENT, FIL AIR LUFTF.EINSATZ
106,95MM +/0.25 ELEM FILTRO ARIA FILTRO AIRE
104,2MM (+/0.2)
385MM (+/1.5)
3 3901475M1 1 [B] 1 ELEMENT,AIR FITR ELEMENT, FIL AIR LUFTF.EINSATZ
157MM (+/2) ELEM FILTRO ARIA FILTRO AIRE
157,7MM (+/2.5)
373,8MM (+/1.5)
3 3901477M1 1 [C] 1 ELEMENT,AIR FITR ELEMENT, FIL AIR LUFTF.EINSATZ
192MM (+/3) ELEM FILTRO ARIA FILTRO AIRE
193MM (+/3.25)
398,5MM (+/1.5)
4 3901484M1 1 [B] 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
4 3901485M1 1 [C] 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
5 3901479M1 1 [B] 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
5 3901480M1 1 [C] 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
6 3901469M1 1 [E] 1 DIAPHRAGM MEMBRANE MEMBRAN
DIAFRAMMA DIAFRAGMA
7 3903204M1 1 [B] 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
7 3903209M1 1 [C] 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
8 3901481M1 7 [B] 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
8 3903209M1 7 [C] 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
9 3901473M1 7 [B] 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
9 3903209M1 7 [C] 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
10 3801165M1 [B] 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
10 3777799M2 [C] 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
11 390972X1 M8 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
12 339169X1 M8 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
13 3009492X1 M10 X 25 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
3XC20008A XC203008 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10270 VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
Air Filter Dry Dual Element M.F 4370 For Engine Yh31302
Filtre A Air Sec Deux Elements M.F 4370 Pour Moteur Yh31302
Luftfilter Doppelter Trockenfiltereinsatz 10 270 M.F 4370 Fuer Motor Yh31302
Filtro Aria Doppio Elemento M.F 4370 Por Motore Yh31302
Filtro Del Aire Elemento Doble Seco M.F 4370 Por Motor Yh31302
14 390734X1 M10 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
15 339337X1 M8 X 30 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
16 3808462M1 80 mbar 1 PRESSURE SWITCH MANO CONTACT DRUCKSCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE PRE INTERRUP PRESION
17 3808455M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
18 338620X1 [B] 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
80100 FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
18 3010159X1 [C] 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
100125 FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
19 3771676M1 [B] 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
19 3807548M1 [C] 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
20 338620X1 80100 2 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
21 3801171M1 1 DUCT CONDUIT DURCHFUEHRUNG
CONDOTTO CONDUCCION
22 3808460M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
23 3010156X1 7090 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
24 391039X1 M8 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
[B] USE WITH 3808466M1
UTILISE AVEC 3808466M1
NUR FUER 3808466M1
SOLO PER 3808466M1
USAR CON 3808466M1

[C] USE WITH 3808467M1


UTILISE AVEC 3808467M1
NUR FUER 3808467M1
SOLO PER 3808467M1
USAR CON 3808467M1

[E] RED
ROUGE
ROT
ROSSO
ROJA

3XC20008A XC203008 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10270


Air Filter Dry Dual Element With Exhaust Aspiration
Filtre A Air Sec Deux Elements Avec Aspiration Des Gaz
Luftfilter Doppelter Trockenfiltereinsatz 10 275 Mit Gas Ansaugen
Filtro Aria Doppio Elemento Con Aspirazione Dei Gas
Filtro Del Aire Elemento Doble Seco Con Succion De Los Gas
1 3010158X1 90100 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
2 3800213M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
3 338620X1 80100 2 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
4 3801171M1 1 DUCT CONDUIT DURCHFUEHRUNG
CONDOTTO CONDUCCION
5 3807548M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
6 338622X1 100125 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
7 3808461M1 65 MBAR 1 PRESSURE SWITCH MANO CONTACT DRUCKSCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE PRE INTERRUP PRESION
8 3808455M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
9 3819570M1 A = 408MM 1 AIR FILTER FILTRE AIR LUFTFILTER
FILTRO ARIA FILTRO DE AIRE
10 3901478M1 9 1 ELEMENT,AIR FITR ELEMENT, FIL AIR LUFTF.EINSATZ
ELEM FILTRO ARIA FILTRO AIRE
11 3901477M1 9 1 ELEMENT,AIR FITR ELEMENT, FIL AIR LUFTF.EINSATZ
ELEM FILTRO ARIA FILTRO AIRE
12 3820411M1 9 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
13 3904222M1 12 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
14 3903209M1 9 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
15 339337X1 M8 X 30 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
16 391039X1 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
17 390972X1 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
18 339169X1 M8 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
19 3777799M2 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
20 390734X1 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
21 3009492X1 M10 X 25 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO

3XC20005B XC203005 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10275


Exhaust System Vertical M.F 4360 Footstep Tractors
Echappement Vertical M.F 4360 Tracteurs Marchepieds
Auspuff Senkrechter 10 280 M.F 4360 Schlepper Ohne Integrierte Kabine
Sistema Di Scarico Verticale M.F 4360 Trattori Con Piattaforma
Escape Vertical M.F 4360 Tratores Con Estribo
1 3383014M6 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
2 2700058M91 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
3 3811505M1 1 SILENCER SILENCIEUX SCHALLDAEMPFER
SILENZIATORE SILENCIADOR
4 3583742M2 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
5 3777782M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
6 3777783M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
7 339124X1 M8 X 16 4 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
8 390972X1 M8 4 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO

3XC11020A XC113020 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10280


Exhaust System Vertical M.F 4370 Footstep Tractors
Echappement Vertical M.F 4370 Tracteurs Marchepieds
Auspuff Senkrechter 10 285 M.F 4370 Schlepper Ohne Integrierte Kabine
Sistema Di Scarico Verticale M.F 4370 Trattori Con Piattaforma
Escape Vertical M.F 4370 Tratores Con Estribo
1 3619470M2 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
2 2700057M91 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
3 3808698M1 1 SILENCER SILENCIEUX SCHALLDAEMPFER
SILENZIATORE SILENCIADOR
4 3777784M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
5 339124X1 M8 X 16 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
6 390972X1 M8 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO

3XC11023A XC113023 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10285


Outside Hood Exhaust System Vertical M.F 4360
Echappement Hors Capot Vertical M.F 4360
Auspuff Aussermotorhaube Senkrechter 10 290 M.F 4360
Sistema Di Scarico Fuori Di Cofano Verticale M.F 4360
Escape Fuera Capota Vertical M.F 4360
1 3821884M91 1 EXHAUST PIPE TUYAU AUSPUFFROHR
TUBO SCARICO TUBO DE ESCAPE
2 3822094M91 1 HEATSHIELD GARANT THERMIQUE HITZESCHUTZ
RIPARACALORE PANTALLA TERMICA
3 3822091M91 1 HEATSHIELD GARANT THERMIQUE HITZESCHUTZ
RIPARACALORE PANTALLA TERMICA
4 3009693X1 M10 3 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
5 3821882M91 AGCO 0033 1 SILENCER SILENCIEUX SCHALLDAEMPFER
SILENZIATORE SILENCIADOR
6 3583742M2 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
7 2700058M91 2 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
8 390972X1 6 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
9 3777782M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
10 339124X1 M8X16 6 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
11 390734X1 10 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
12 3821886M91 1 EXHAUST PIPE TUYAU AUSPUFFROHR
TUBO SCARICO TUBO DE ESCAPE
13 3009492X1 M10X25 7 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
14 3822791M91 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
14 3823402M91 [A] 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
[A] WITH FRONT LOADER TYPE " ALO "
AVEC CHARGEUR AVANT TYPE " ALO "
MIT FRONTLADER TYP " ALO "
CON CARICATORE FRONTALE TYPO " ALO "
CON CARGADOR FRONTAL TYPO " ALO "

3XC13003A XC133003 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10290


Outside Hood Exhaust System Vertical M.F 4370
Echappement Hors Capot Vertical M.F 4370
Auspuff Aussermotorhaube Senkrechter 10 295 M.F 4370
Sistema Di Scarico Fuori Di Cofano Verticale M.F 4370
Escape Fuera Capota Vertical M.F 4370
1 3821885M91 1 EXHAUST PIPE TUYAU AUSPUFFROHR
TUBO SCARICO TUBO DE ESCAPE
2 3822094M91 1 HEATSHIELD GARANT THERMIQUE HITZESCHUTZ
RIPARACALORE PANTALLA TERMICA
3 3822091M91 1 HEATSHIELD GARANT THERMIQUE HITZESCHUTZ
RIPARACALORE PANTALLA TERMICA
4 3009693X1 M10 3 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
5 3821883M91 AGCO 0034 1 SILENCER SILENCIEUX SCHALLDAEMPFER
SILENZIATORE SILENCIADOR
6 3821887M91 1 EXHAUST PIPE TUYAU AUSPUFFROHR
TUBO SCARICO TUBO DE ESCAPE
7 2700057M91 2 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
8 390972X1 4 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
9 3822791M91 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
9 3823402M91 [A] 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
10 339124X1 M8X16 4 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
11 390734X1 10 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
12 3009492X1 M10X25 7 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
[A] WITH FRONT LOADER TYPE " ALO "
AVEC CHARGEUR AVANT TYPE " ALO "
MIT FRONTLADER TYP " ALO "
CON CARICATORE FRONTALE TYPO " ALO "
CON CARGADOR FRONTAL TYPO " ALO "

3XC13004A XC133004 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10295


Exhaust System Horizontal M.F 4360 Footstep Tractors
Echappement Horizontal M.F 4360 Tracteurs Marchepieds
Auspuff Waagerechter 10 300 M.F 4360 Schlepper Ohne Integrierte Kabine
Sistema Di Scarico Orizzontale M.F 4360 Trattori Con Piattaforma
Escape Horizontal M.F 4360 Tratores Con Estribo
1 3821797M91 3816111M91 1 EXHAUST PIPE TUYAU AUSPUFFROHR
TUBO SCARICO TUBO DE ESCAPE
2 2700058M91 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
3 3821788M91 3816456M91 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
4 353433X1 5/8 2 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
5 354441X1 5/811 X 1.00 2 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
6 3009492X1 M10 X 25 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
7 339376X1 M10 1 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
8 3816374M91 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE

3XC12003B XC123003 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10300


Exhaust System Horizontal M.F 4360 "Orchard" Cab
Echappement Horizontal M.F 4360 Cabine "Orchard"
Auspuff Waagerechter 10 305 M.F 4360 Kabine "Orchard"
Sistema Di Scarico Orizzontale M.F 4360 Cabina "Orchard"
Escape Horizontal M.F 4360 Cabina "Orchard"
1 3821882M91 AGCO 0033 1 SILENCER SILENCIEUX SCHALLDAEMPFER
SILENZIATORE SILENCIADOR
2 2700057M91 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
3 339020X1 M12 X 20 1 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
4 390735X1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
5 339761X1 M8X25 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
6 339374X1 1 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
7 3823518M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
8 2700058M91 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
9 3820820M1 1 ELBOW COUDE WINKELSTUECK
GOMITO CODO
10 339169X1 M8 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
11 390972X1 4 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
12 3823514M91 1 EXHAUST PIPE TUYAU AUSPUFFROHR
TUBO SCARICO TUBO DE ESCAPE
13 3777782M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
14 339124X1 M8X16 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO

3XC12011A XC123011 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10305


Exhaust System Horizontal M.F 4370 Footstep Tractors
Echappement Horizontal M.F 4370 Tracteurs Marchepieds
Auspuff Waagerechter 10 310 M.F 4370 Schlepper Ohne Integrierte Kabine
Sistema Di Scarico Orizzontale M.F 4370 Trattori Con Piattaforma
Escape Horizontal M.F 4370 Tratores Con Estribo
1 3821799M91 3816112M92 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
2 2700057M91 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
3 3821789M91 3816457M91 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
4 353433X1 5/8 2 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
5 354441X1 5/811 X 1.00 2 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
6 3009492X1 M10 X 25 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
7 339376X1 M10 1 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
8 3816374M91 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
9 3816786M1 1 HEATSHIELD GARANT THERMIQUE HITZESCHUTZ
RIPARACALORE PANTALLA TERMICA
10 3816785M1 1 HEATSHIELD GARANT THERMIQUE HITZESCHUTZ
RIPARACALORE PANTALLA TERMICA
11 339124X1 M8 X 16 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
12 390972X1 M8 4 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
13 339169X1 M8 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO

3XC12004B XC123004 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10310


Exhaust System Horizontal M.F 4370 "Orchard" Cab
Echappement Horizontal M.F 4370 Cabine "Orchard"
Auspuff Waagerechter 10 315 M.F 4370 Kabine "Orchard"
Sistema Di Scarico Orizzontale M.F 4370 Cabina "Orchard"
Escape Horizontal M.F 4370 Cabina "Orchard"
1 3821883M91 AGCO 0034 1 SILENCER SILENCIEUX SCHALLDAEMPFER
SILENZIATORE SILENCIADOR
2 2700057M91 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
3 3823515M91 1 EXHAUST PIPE TUYAU AUSPUFFROHR
TUBO SCARICO TUBO DE ESCAPE
4 339020X1 M12 X 20 1 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
5 390735X1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
6 339761X1 M8X25 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
7 339374X1 1 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
8 390972X1 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
9 3823518M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
10 2700058M91 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
11 3820820M1 1 ELBOW COUDE WINKELSTUECK
GOMITO CODO
12 339169X1 M8 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO

3XC12012A XC123012 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10315


Throttle Controls Tractor With Cab
Commande DAcceleration Tracteur Avec Cabine
Kraftstoffregelung 10 320 Traktor Mit Kabine
Comandi Acceleratore Trattore Con Cabina
Mandos Acelerador Tractor Con Cabina
1 3581900M1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
2 3763357M1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
3 3811818M91 1560MM 1 THROTTLE CABLE CABLE ACCELERAT. DROSSELKABEL
CAVO DE COMANDO CABLE DE MANDO
4 390971X1 M6 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
5 1442866X1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
6 894225M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
7 339123X1 M8 X 20 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
8 3809231M91 1 PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL
PEDALE PEDAL
9 3806102M1 1 ROD TRINGLE STANGE
ASTA VARILLA
10 894225M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
11 3812283M95 [A] 1 BOX BOITE SCHACHTEL
SCATOLA CAJA
12 390735X1 11 M12 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
13 1680038M2 11 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
14 3815619M92 11 1 ARM BRAS ARM
BRACCIO BRAZO
15 3806101M92 11 1 ARM BRAS ARM
BRACCIO BRAZO
16 3811917M2 11 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
17 339228X1 M8 X 12 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
18 1679932M2 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
19 1440988X1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
[A] WITH RETURN SPRING
AVEC RESSORT DE RAPPEL
MIT RUECKZUGFEDER
CON MOLLA DI RICHIAMO
CON MUELLE DE RECUPERACION

3XC14018A XC143018 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10320


Throttle Controls M.F 4370 Versacab
Commande DAcceleration M.F 4370 Versacab
Kraftstoffregelung 10 325 M.F 4370 Versacab
Comandi Acceleratore M.F 4370 Versacab
Mandos Acelerador M.F 4370 Versacab
1 3581900M1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
2 3763357M1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
3 3811818M91 1560MM 1 THROTTLE CABLE CABLE ACCELERAT. DROSSELKABEL
CAVO DE COMANDO CABLE DE MANDO
4 390971X1 M6 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
5 1442866X1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
6 894225M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
7 339123X1 M8 X 20 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
8 3809231M91 1 PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL
PEDALE PEDAL
9 3806102M1 1 ROD TRINGLE STANGE
ASTA VARILLA
10 894225M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
11 3815759M93 1 BOX BOITE SCHACHTEL
SCATOLA CAJA
12 390735X1 11 M12 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
13 1680038M2 11 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
14 3815619M92 11 1 ARM BRAS ARM
BRACCIO BRAZO
15 3815625M92 11 1 ARM BRAS ARM
BRACCIO BRAZO
16 3811917M2 11 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
17 339228X1 M8 X 12 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
18 1679932M2 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
19 1440988X1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN

3XC14019A XC143019 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10325


Throttle Controls "Orchard" Cab
Commande DAcceleration Cabine "Orchard"
Kraftstoffregelung 10 330 Kabine "Orchard"
Comandi Acceleratore Cabina "Orchard"
Mandos Acelerador Cabina "Orchard"
1 3809231M91 1 PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL
PEDALE PEDAL
2 339123X1 M8 X 20 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
3 894225M1 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
4 3806102M1 1 ROD TRINGLE STANGE
ASTA VARILLA
5 339228X1 M8 X 12 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
6 3821751M91 1 CONTROL PLATE PLAQUE COMMANDE SKALENPLATTE
PIASTRA DI CONTR PLACA DE MANDO
7 353918X1 6 2 NUT UNF ECROU UNF MUTTER UNF
DADO UNF TUERCA UNF
8 1861633M91 6 1 BALL JOINT JOINT SPHERIQUE KUGELGELENK
GIUNTO SFERICO UNION ROTULA
9 3811317M91 6 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
10 3811321M91 6 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
11 3811323M91 6 1 ARM BRAS ARM
BRACCIO BRAZO
12 3699935M1 6 2 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
13 353754X1 6 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
14 1442866X1 6 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
15 390735X1 6 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
16 1680038M2 6 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
17 1679932M2 6 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
18 390972X1 6 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
19 3811818M91 1560MM 1 THROTTLE CABLE CABLE ACCELERAT. DROSSELKABEL
CAVO DE COMANDO CABLE DE MANDO
20 3763357M1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
21 390971X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
22 1442866X1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
23 3581900M1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
24 1679932M2 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
25 1440988X1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
26 3821313M91 936MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
3XC14024A XC143024 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10330
Throttle Controls Rear M.F 4370 Versacab
Commande DAcceleration Arriere M.F 4370 Versacab
Kraftstoffregelung Hinter 10 335 M.F 4370 Versacab
Comandi Acceleratore Posteriore M.F 4370 Versacab
Mandos Acelerador Trasero M.F 4370 Versacab
1 3815726M91 1 THROTTLE CABLE CABLE ACCELERAT. DROSSELKABEL
CAVO DE COMANDO CABLE DE MANDO
2 1679932M2 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
3 390972X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
4 1441730X1 1 SPIROL PIN GOUPILLE SPIRALE SPIRALSTIFT
SPINA ESPANSIONE PASADOR ESPIRAL
5 3815237M91 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
6 190874M1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
7 3815236M91 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
8 392310X1 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
9 390734X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
10 3599801M91 1 PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL
PEDALE PEDAL

3XC36001A XC363001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10335


Throttle Controls Footstep Tractors
Commande DAcceleration Tracteurs Marchepieds
Kraftstoffregelung 10 340 Traktor Ohne Integrierte Kabine
Comandi Acceleratore Trattori Con Piattaforma
Mandos Acelerador Tratores Con Estribo
1 3810977M92 1 PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL
PEDALE PEDAL
2 3821290M1 M10 X 60 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
3 3812377M4 1 PIVOT PIVOT DREHZAPFEN
CARDINE PIVOTE
4 3009330X1 2 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
5 390971X1 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
6 339030X1 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
7 353918X1 2 NUT UNF ECROU UNF MUTTER UNF
DADO UNF TUERCA UNF
8 1861633M91 1 BALL JOINT JOINT SPHERIQUE KUGELGELENK
GIUNTO SFERICO UNION ROTULA
9 3811323M91 1 ARM BRAS ARM
BRACCIO BRAZO
10 3811321M91 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
11 3811317M91 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
12 3699935M1 2 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
13 353754X1 1/4 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
14 1442866X1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
15 390735X1 M12 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
16 1680038M2 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
17 1679932M2 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
18 1440988X1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
19 3806378M92 1530MM 1 THROTTLE CABLE CABLE ACCELERAT. DROSSELKABEL
CAVO DE COMANDO CABLE DE MANDO
19 3811818M91 1560MM 1 THROTTLE CABLE CABLE ACCELERAT. DROSSELKABEL
CAVO DE COMANDO CABLE DE MANDO
20 3763357M1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
21 390971X1 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
22 1442866X1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
23 3581900M1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE

3XC14017A XC143017 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10340


Throttle Controls HandTractor With Cab
Commande DAcceleration A MainTracteur Avec Cabine
Kraftstoffregelung 10 345 HandTraktor Mit Kabine
Comandi Acceleratore A ManoTrattore Con Cabina
Mandos Acelerador ManualTractor Con Cabina
1 3823785M91 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
2 3805434M1 1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
3 880712M1 1 4 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
4 1442190X1 1 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
5 3777015M1 1 HANDLE POIGNEE HANDGRIFF
MANIGLIA MANETA
6 1694080M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
7 1440988X1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
8 1679932M2 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
9 3821313M91 936MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
10 390972X1 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
11 339124X1 M8 X 16 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
12 3007933X1 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
13 3806734M1 1 STOP BUTEE ANSCHLAG
STOP PARO
14 3823329M91 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
15 3613049M1 1 KNOB POMMEAU KNOPF
POMELLO POMO
16 3809199M1 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
17 3614349M92 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA

3XC14022A XC143022 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 10345


TONI
EngineTransmission Assembling Rear Sturdy Rid
Fixation MoteurBoite De Vitesses Renfort Arriere
MotorGetriebe Kuplung 20 5 Hinterseite Verspannung
Complessivo Motore/Trasmissione Tirante Di Rinforzo Parte Postetiore
Montaje Del MotorTransmision Tirante De Refuerzo Destras
1 3807754M1 M12 X 45 1 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
2 3808699M2 M12 X 75 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
2 3019862X1 M12 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
3 3019855X1 M12 X 70 4 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
4 825302M1 2 DOWEL PLOT ZYLINDERSTIFT
SPINA CENTRAJE
5 3009937X1 M12 X 100 6 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
6 3009793X1 M12 X 60 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
7 3009794X1 M12 X 70 1 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
7 3019862X1 MF 4360 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
7 3019897X1 MF 4360 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
8 3010045X1 M20 X 90 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
9 4222303M1 1 FLYWHEEL HOUSING CARTER DE VOLANT SCHWUNGRADGEH
CARCASSA VOLANO CUBIERTA V MOTOR
10 3808403M1 2 TIE ROD TRINGLERIE ZUGSTANGE
TIRANTE BRAZO DE ENLACE
11 3800328M1 1 BRIDGE PIECE PONTET TRAVERSE
TRAVERSA PONTE CODO DE CRUCE
12 392418X1 M16 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
13 3808405M1 2 TURNBUCKLE TENDEUR CABLE SPANNSCHLOSS
TENDICAVO TORNIQUETE
14 3801448M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
14 3801449M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
15 3808404M1 [B] 2 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
16 3812163M1 1/2" X 73 6 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
[B] THREAD TO LEFT
FILETAGE PAS A GAUCHE
GEWINDE LINTS
FILETTATURA SINISTRORSO
ROSCA A IZQUIERDAS

3XD12001B XD123001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 205


Clutch
Embrayage
Kupplung 20 10
Frizione
Embrague
1 3701015M92 13" 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
2 3900607M1 1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
3 3900606M1 1 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
4 3310800M1 1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
5 3900608M1 1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
6 3900609M1 1 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
7 3478569M92 1 1 HUB MOYEU NABE
MOZZO CUBO
8 3904010M1 1 3 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
9 3904011M1 1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
10 885931M1 1 3 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
11 354604X1 1 3 BOLT UNC BOULON UNC MASCH.SCHRB.UNC
BULLONE UNC PERNO UNC
12 NOT USED NON UTILISE NICHT VERWENDET
INUSATO NO SE USA
13 887893M1 1 3 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
14 354046X1 1 6 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
15 3900547M1 1 3 LINK MAILLON GLIED
MAGLIA UNION
16 887897M1 1 3 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
17 3900541M1 1 3 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
18 3900542M1 1 3 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
19 3901797M91 1 3 KIT, LEVER JEU LEVIER SATZ HEBEL
KIT LEVETTA JUEGO, PALANCA
20 3900544M1 19 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
21 1853164M1 1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
22 353430X1 1 3 NUT UNF ECROU UNF MUTTER UNF
DADO UNF TUERCA UNF
23 3900543M1 1 3 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
24 3000258X1 6 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
25 3701011M91 [EB] 1 CLUTCH DISC DISQUE EMBRAYAGE KUPPLUNGSSCHEIBE
"CERAMETALLIC" DISCO FRIZIONE DISCO DE EMBRAGU
25 3762356M91 [ABD] 1 CLUTCH DISC DISQUE EMBRAYAGE KUPPLUNGSSCHEIBE
"CERAMETALLIC" DISCO FRIZIONE DISCO DE EMBRAGU
3XD01012A XD013012 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2010
Clutch
Embrayage
Kupplung 20 10
Frizione
Embrague
26 3900546M91 1 KIT, REPAIR JEU REPARATION REPARATURSATZ
KIT RIPARAZIONE JUEGO REPARACION
[A] 18X6 SPEED SYNCHRO MANUAL TRANSMISSION
BOITE 18X6 VITESSES SYNCHRO MANUELLE
18X6 GANG SYCHRON STANDARD GETRIEBE
CON TRASMISSIONE MANUAL A 18X6 VELOCITA SYNCHRO
TRANSMISION DE 18X6 VELOCIDADES SINCRO MANUAL

[B] SPRING CENTRE


RESSORT CENTRE
KUPPLUNGSSCHEIBE
MOLLA CANTRALE
CENTRO DE RESORTES

[D] WITH 12X4 TRANSMISSION WITH SIDESHIFT


AVEC BOITE DE VITESSES 12X4 AVEC LEVIERS DE VITESSES SUR LE COTE
MIT 12X4GANG GETRIEBEMIT SEITENSCHALTUNG
CAMBIO 12X4 VELOCITA CON LEVA CAMBIO LATERALE
CON CAJA DE 12X4 VELOCIDADES CON PALANCA DE CAMBIO EN EL LADO

[E] WITH 12X12 SHUTTLE GEARBOX


AVEC BOITE DE VITESSES 12X12 INVERSEUR
MIT 12X12 GANG SYCHRON UMKEHRGETRIEBE
CON SCALOTA CAMBIO DI VELOCITA 12X12 INVERSORE
CON CAJA DE CAMBIO DE VELOCIDADES 12X12 INVERSOR

3XD01012A XD013012 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2010


Clutch With Powershuttle Transmission
Embrayage Avec Boite De Vitesses Powershuttle
Kupplung 20 15 Mit Gang Getriebe Powershuttle
Frizione Cambio Velocita Powershuttle
Embrague Con Caja De Velocidades Powershuttle
1 3820069M1 A = 300MM 1 CLUTCH DISC DISQUE EMBRAYAGE KUPPLUNGSSCHEIBE
DISCO FRIZIONE DISCO DE EMBRAGU
2 3009291X1 M10 X 20 8 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO

3XD01011A XD013011 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2015


Clutch Pedal And Linkage Footstep Tractors
Commande DEmbrayage Tracteurs Marchepieds
Kupplungspedal Und Gestaenge 20 20 Traktor Ohne Integrierte Kabine
Pedale Frizione E Leverismi Trattori Con Piattaforma
Pedal Del Embrague Y Mandos Tratores Con Estribo
1 339124X1 M8 X 16 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
2 339374X1 M8 1 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
3 3819981M91 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
4 3813761M94 1 PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL
PEDALE PEDAL
5 3801223M1 4 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
6 1694676M5 4 2 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
7 354066X1 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
8 390973X1 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
9 3813961M91 1 ROD TRINGLE STANGE
ASTA VARILLA
10 3805278M92 132,5MM 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL

3XD06012A XD063012 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2020


Clutch Pedal And Linkage Footstep Tractors Powershuttle Transmission
Commande DEmbrayage Tracteurs Marchepieds Boite De Vitesses Powershuttle
Kupplungspedal Und Gestaenge 20 25 Traktor Ohne Integrierte Kabine Gang Synchron Umkehrgetriebe Powershuttle
Pedale Frizione E Leverismi Trattori Con Piattaforma Scalota Cambio Di Velocita Powershuttle
Pedal Del Embrague Y Mandos Tratores Con Estribo Caja De Cambio De Velocidades Powershuttle
1 339124X1 M8 X 16 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
2 339374X1 M8 1 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
3 3805278M92 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
4 339030X1 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
5 390971X1 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
6 3817043M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
7 3817052M91 1 PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL
PEDALE PEDAL
8 1694676M5 7 2 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
9 3009693X1 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
10 3816635M1 1 EYE BOLT BOULON A OEIL AUGENSCHRAUBE
GOLFARE CANCAMO
11 3816498M3 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
12 3760061M92 1 SWITCH INTERRUPTEUR SCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE INTERRUPTOR
13 3819510M91 1 ARM BRAS ARM
BRACCIO BRAZO
14 3819513M91 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
15 339169X1 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
16 394367X1 M8 1 LOCKNUT ECROU BLOCAGE FLACHMUTTER
AUTOBLOCCANTE CONTRATUERCA
17 3819512M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
18 3006154X1 M4 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
19 3009532X1 M4 X 16 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
20 390972X1 M8 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
21 3818287M1 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
22 3817799M2 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
23 339009X1 M8 X 35 1 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
24 339124X1 M8 X 16 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
25 339374X1 2 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
26 3819525M2 1 SENSOR DETECTEUR SENSOR.
SENSORE DETECTOR
3XD06013A XD063013 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2025
Clutch Pedal And Linkage Footstep Tractors Powershuttle Transmission
Commande DEmbrayage Tracteurs Marchepieds Boite De Vitesses Powershuttle
Kupplungspedal Und Gestaenge 20 25 Traktor Ohne Integrierte Kabine Gang Synchron Umkehrgetriebe Powershuttle
Pedale Frizione E Leverismi Trattori Con Piattaforma Scalota Cambio Di Velocita Powershuttle
Pedal Del Embrague Y Mandos Tratores Con Estribo Caja De Cambio De Velocidades Powershuttle
27 3700985M1 1 BUFFER BUTOIR PUFFER
RESPINGENTE PARACHOQUES

3XD06013A XD063013 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2025


Clutch Pedal And Linkage HiLine Cab
Commande DEmbrayage Cabine HiLine
Kupplungspedal Und Gestaenge 20 30 Kabine HiLine
Pedale Frizione E Leverismi Cabina HiLine
Pedal Del Embrague Y Mandos Cabina HiLine
1 339124X1 M8 X 16 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
2 339374X1 M8 1 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
3 3819981M91 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
4 3813541M92 871MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
5 3806323M94 1 PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL
PEDALE PEDAL
6 3801223M1 5 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
6 3801223M1 13 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
7 1694676M5 5 2 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
8 3811213M1 13 2 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO DATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
9 1680038M2 13 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
10 3610706M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
11 339124X1 M8 X 16 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
12 390972X1 M8 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
13 3904386M10 1 KIT, SERVICE KIT SERVICE WARTUNGSSATZ
KIT DI SERVIZIO JEUGO,SERVICE
14 3817124M2 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.

3XD06016A XD063016 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2030


Clutch Pedal And Linkage HiLine Cab Powershuttle Transmission
Commande DEmbrayage Cabine HiLine Boite De Vitesses Powershuttle
Kupplungspedal Und Gestaenge 20 35 Kabine HiLine Gang Synchron Umkehrgetriebe Powershuttle
Pedale Frizione E Leverismi Cabina HiLine Scalota Cambio Di Velocita Powershuttle
Pedal Del Embrague Y Mandos Cabina HiLine Caja De Cambio De Velocidades Powershuttle
1 3817050M92 1 PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL
PEDALE PEDAL
2 1694676M5 1 2 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
3 3816498M3 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
4 3817043M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
5 390971X1 M6 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
6 339030X1 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
7 3816635M1 1 EYE BOLT BOULON A OEIL AUGENSCHRAUBE
GOLFARE CANCAMO
8 3009693X1 M10 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
9 3817124M2 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
10 3817123M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
11 390972X1 M8 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
12 339761X1 M8 X 25 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
13 3805278M92 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
14 3819525M2 1 SENSOR DETECTEUR SENSOR.
SENSORE DETECTOR
15 339374X1 M8 1 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
16 339228X1 M8 X 12 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
17 3819511M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
18 3006154X1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
19 3009532X1 M4 X 16 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
20 339124X1 M8 X 16 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
21 3760061M92 1 SWITCH INTERRUPTEUR SCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE INTERRUPTOR
22 394367X1 M8 1 LOCKNUT ECROU BLOCAGE FLACHMUTTER
AUTOBLOCCANTE CONTRATUERCA
23 390972X1 M8 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
24 3818287M1 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
25 3817799M2 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
26 339009X1 M8 X 35 1 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
3XD06017A XD063017 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2035
Clutch Pedal And Linkage HiLine Cab Powershuttle Transmission
Commande DEmbrayage Cabine HiLine Boite De Vitesses Powershuttle
Kupplungspedal Und Gestaenge 20 35 Kabine HiLine Gang Synchron Umkehrgetriebe Powershuttle
Pedale Frizione E Leverismi Cabina HiLine Scalota Cambio Di Velocita Powershuttle
Pedal Del Embrague Y Mandos Cabina HiLine Caja De Cambio De Velocidades Powershuttle
27 3818498M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
28 390972X1 M8 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
29 339169X1 M8 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
30 3700985M1 1 BUFFER BUTOIR PUFFER
RESPINGENTE PARACHOQUES
31 390972X1 M8 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
32 339169X1 M8 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
33 3819513M91 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
34 3819510M91 1 ARM BRAS ARM
BRACCIO BRAZO

3XD06017A XD063017 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2035


TONI
Transmission Housing With Paddy Type Seal
Boite De Vitesses Carter Avec Etancheite Riziere
Getriebe Gehaeuse 25 5 Mit Dichtheit Reisfeld
Trasmissione Carcassa Con Ermeticata Risaia
Transmision Carter Con Estanqueidad Arrolales
1 1871922M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
2 354441X1 2 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
5/811 X 1.00 VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
3 3762622M1 6MM 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
4 3810156M91 1 VENT EVENT VENTILATION
SFIATO TOMA DE AIRE
5 3762624M1 2 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
6 3619622M1 1 CABLE TIE ATTACHE CABLE KABELBINDER
FASCETTA CAVI ENLACE DE CABLE
7 353433X1 2 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER

3XE97001B XE973001 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 255


12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Housing Side Shift
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Carter Changement De Vitesse Lateral
12 X 4 Getriebe Gehauese 25 10 Gangschaltung Seiten
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Carcassa Cambio Di Velocita Laterale
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Caja Cambio De Velocidad Lateral
1 3811156M91 NO.34300 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811157M91 NO.34301 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811158M91 NO.34302 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811159M91 NO.34303 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811160M91 NO.34304 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811161M91 NO.34305 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811162M91 NO.34306 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811163M91 NO.34307 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811172M91 NO.34316 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811173M91 NO.34317 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811174M91 NO.34318 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811175M91 NO.34319 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811176M91 NO.34320 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811177M91 NO.34321 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811178M91 NO.34322 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811179M91 NO.34323 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
2 3807787M1 1 1 TRANSM.HOUSING CARTER BV GETRIEBEGEHAEUSE
CARCASSA TRASMIS CAJA TRANSMISION
3 3700450M1 1 2 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
4 1877497M2 1 1 FORK FOURCHETTE GABEL
FORCA HORQUILLA
5 180474M1 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
6 884691M1 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
7 3771461M91 1 2 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
8 195908M1 7 2 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
9 3771462M1 7 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
10 3700585M1 1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
11 353690X1 1 1 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
3XF59004A XF593004 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2510
12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Housing Side Shift
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Carter Changement De Vitesse Lateral
12 X 4 Getriebe Gehauese 25 10 Gangschaltung Seiten
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Carcassa Cambio Di Velocita Laterale
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Caja Cambio De Velocidad Lateral
12 354076X1 1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
13 886727M4 1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
14 3771408M1 1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
15 1693833M92 1 1 RETAINER RETENEUR HALTERING
FERMO RETENEDOR
16 1860867M5 15 1 OIL SEAL BAGUE ETANCHEITE OELDICHTRING
BOCCOLA PARAOLIO BUJE RETENACEITE
17 886668M1 15 1 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
18 184789M1 1 1 STOP BUTEE ANSCHLAG
STOP PARO
19 377477X1 1 4 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
20 886089M1 1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
21 1875185M1 1 2 CAP CHAPEAU KAPPE
CAPPELLO TAPA
22 3700527M1 1 1 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
23 828020M1 1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
24 3800401M91 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
25 3801223M1 24 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
26 3759973M2 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
27 3818907M1 1 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
28 3811249M2 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
29 3814627M91 [A] 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
29 3814632M91 [B] 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
30 1871922M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
31 354441X1 2 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
32 353433X1 2 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
[A] TRACTOR WITH CAB
TRACTEUR AVEC CABINE
SCHLEPPER MIT KABINE
TRATTORE CON CABINA
TRACTOR CON CABINA

3XF59004A XF593004 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2510


12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Housing Side Shift
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Carter Changement De Vitesse Lateral
12 X 4 Getriebe Gehauese 25 10 Gangschaltung Seiten
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Carcassa Cambio Di Velocita Laterale
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Caja Cambio De Velocidad Lateral

[B] FOOTSTEP TRACTOR


TRACTEURS AVEC MARCHEPIEDS
TRAKTOR OHNE INTEGRIERTE KABINE
TRATTORI CON PIATTAFORMA
TRATORESCON ESTRIBO

3XF59004A XF593004 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2510


12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Housing Center Shift
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Carter Changement De Vitesse Central
12 X 4 Getriebe Gehauese 25 15 Gangschaltung Zentral
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Carcassa Cambio Di Velocita Central
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Caja Cambio De Velocidad Central
1 3811188M91 NO.34332 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811189M91 NO.34333 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811190M91 NO.34334 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811191M91 NO.34335 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811192M91 NO.34336 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811193M91 NO.34337 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811194M91 NO.34338 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811195M91 NO.34339 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811196M91 NO.34340 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811197M91 NO.34341 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811198M91 NO.34342 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811199M91 NO.34343 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811200M91 NO.34344 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811201M91 NO.34345 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811202M91 NO.34346 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 3811203M91 NO.34347 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
2 3807787M1 1 1 TRANSM.HOUSING CARTER BV GETRIEBEGEHAEUSE
CARCASSA TRASMIS CAJA TRANSMISION
3 3700450M1 1 2 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
4 1877497M2 1 1 FORK FOURCHETTE GABEL
FORCA HORQUILLA
5 180474M1 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
6 884691M1 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
7 3771461M91 1 2 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
8 195908M1 7 2 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
9 3771462M1 7 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
10 3700585M1 1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
11 353690X1 1 1 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
3XF59005A XF593005 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2515
12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Housing Center Shift
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Carter Changement De Vitesse Central
12 X 4 Getriebe Gehauese 25 15 Gangschaltung Zentral
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Carcassa Cambio Di Velocita Central
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Caja Cambio De Velocidad Central
12 354076X1 1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
13 886727M4 1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
14 3771408M1 1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
15 1693833M92 1 1 RETAINER RETENEUR HALTERING
FERMO RETENEDOR
16 1860867M5 15 1 OIL SEAL BAGUE ETANCHEITE OELDICHTRING
BOCCOLA PARAOLIO BUJE RETENACEITE
17 886668M1 15 1 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
18 184789M1 1 1 STOP BUTEE ANSCHLAG
STOP PARO
19 377477X1 1 4 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
20 886089M1 1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
21 1875185M1 1 2 CAP CHAPEAU KAPPE
CAPPELLO TAPA
22 3700527M1 1 1 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
23 828020M1 1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
24 3800401M91 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
25 3801223M1 24 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
26 3759973M2 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
27 3818907M1 1 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
28 3811249M2 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
29 3814627M91 [A] 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
29 3814632M91 [B] 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
30 1871922M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
31 354441X1 2 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
32 353433X1 2 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
[A] TRACTOR WITH CAB
TRACTEUR AVEC CABINE
SCHLEPPER MIT KABINE
TRATTORE CON CABINA
TRACTOR CON CABINA

3XF59005A XF593005 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2515


12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Housing Center Shift
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Carter Changement De Vitesse Central
12 X 4 Getriebe Gehauese 25 15 Gangschaltung Zentral
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Carcassa Cambio Di Velocita Central
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Caja Cambio De Velocidad Central

[B] FOOTSTEP TRACTOR


TRACTEURS AVEC MARCHEPIEDS
TRAKTOR OHNE INTEGRIERTE KABINE
TRATTORI CON PIATTAFORMA
TRATORESCON ESTRIBO

3XF59005A XF593005 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2515


12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Fork And Gearshift Rail Side Shift
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Axes Et Fourchettes Changement De Vitesse Lateral
12 X 4 Getriebe Schaltgabel Und Schaltschie 25 20 Gangschaltung Seiten
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Forcella Ed Ingranaggio Camb Cambio Di Velocita Laterale
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Horquillas Cambio De Velocidad Lateral
1 2510 No 1 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
2 3697242M2 1 HI / LO 1 FORK FOURCHETTE GABEL
FORCA HORQUILLA
3 191221M1 1 3 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
4 180418M2 1 3 PLUNGER PLONGEUR TAUCHKOLBEN
STANTUFFO EMBOLO
5 3610870M3 1 HI / LO 1 RAIL RAIL SCHIENE
SBARRA RIEL
6 3808865M1 1 1ST / REV 1 RAIL RAIL SCHIENE
SBARRA RIEL
7 3819855M1 1 1 FORK FOURCHETTE GABEL
FORCA HORQUILLA
8 3771408M1 1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
9 1675367M2 1 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
10 3809342M1 1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
11 1860761M1 1 1 RETAINER RETENEUR HALTERING
FERMO RETENEDOR
12 353434X1 1 2 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
13 354262X1 1 2 BOLT UNC BOULON UNC MASCH.SCHRB.UNC
BULLONE UNC PERNO UNC
14 3807526M1 1 1ST / REV 1 SELECTOR SELECTEUR SELEKTOR
SELETTORE SELECTOR
15 391838X1 1 1 BALL BILLE KUGEL
SFERA BOLA
16 1674654M3 1 2ND / 3RD 1 FORK FOURCHETTE GABEL
FORCA HORQUILLA
17 3807523M1 1 2ND / 3R 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
18 3807525M1 1 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
19 3811001M5 1 EPICYCLIC 1 SHIFT FORK FOURCH PAS VIT SCHALTGABEL
FORCELLA CAMBIO HORQ.DE CAMBIOS
20 1440474X1 1 3 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO DARRESTO CIRCULITO
21 3811154M1 1 2 SKATE PATIN SCHLITTENKUFE
PATTINO PATIN
22 3807521M3 1 1ST / REV 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
23 3811331M92 1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
24 3009431X1 1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
25 3811062M1 1 1 PLUNGER PLONGEUR TAUCHKOLBEN
STANTUFFO EMBOLO
26 3019304X1 1 2 SPIROL PIN GOUPILLE SPIRALE SPIRALSTIFT
SPINA ESPANSIONE PASADOR ESPIRAL
3XF60005A XF603005 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2520
12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Fork And Gearshift Rail Side Shift
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Axes Et Fourchettes Changement De Vitesse Lateral
12 X 4 Getriebe Schaltgabel Und Schaltschie 25 20 Gangschaltung Seiten
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Forcella Ed Ingranaggio Camb Cambio Di Velocita Laterale
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Horquillas Cambio De Velocidad Lateral
27 3807529M1 1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
28 3808864M1 1 2ND / 3RD 1 RAIL RAIL SCHIENE
SBARRA RIEL
29 1 2545 No 4 1 COUPLER ACCOUPLEMENT KUPPLUNGSSTUECK
ACCOPPIATORE ACOPLADOR
30 1675367M2 1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO

3XF60005A XF603005 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2520


12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Fork And Gearshift Rail Center Shift
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Axes Et Fourchettes Changement De Vitesse Central
12 X 4 Getriebe Schaltgabel Und Schaltschie 25 25 Gangschaltung Zentral
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Forcella Ed Ingranaggio Camb Cambio Di Velocita Central
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Horquillas Cambio De Velocidad Central
1 2515 No 1 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
2 3771408M1 1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3 3771408M1 1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
4 1674536M1 1 1 SELECTOR SELECTEUR SELEKTOR
SELETTORE SELECTOR
5 3610589M2 1 25MM 4 PLUNGER PLONGEUR TAUCHKOLBEN
STANTUFFO EMBOLO
6 3610591M3 1 23MM 4 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
7 3810974M1 1 1 RAIL RAIL SCHIENE
SBARRA RIEL
8 897065M2 1 EPICYCLIC 1 FORK FOURCHETTE GABEL
FORCA HORQUILLA
9 1693831M3 1 HI / LO 1 SHIFT FORK FOURCH PAS VIT SCHALTGABEL
FORCELLA CAMBIO HORQ.DE CAMBIOS
10 1693830M1 1 1 JAW MACHOIRE BACKE
GANASCIA MORDAZA
11 1675367M2 1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
12 3772246M1 1 1 RAIL RAIL SCHIENE
SBARRA RIEL
13 3771408M1 1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
14 3771408M1 1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
15 3819855M1 1 1ST / REV 1 FORK FOURCHETTE GABEL
FORCA HORQUILLA
16 1693823M1 1 1 RAIL RAIL SCHIENE
SBARRA RIEL
17 1672781M2 1 1 JAW MACHOIRE BACKE
GANASCIA MORDAZA
18 1675367M2 1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
19 3610007M1 1 1 RAIL RAIL SCHIENE
SBARRA RIEL
20 1860764M3 1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
21 1860765M2 1 1 PACKING GARNITURE ETANCH PACKUNG
PACCO TENUTA EMPAQUETADURA
22 1860761M1 1 1 RETAINER RETENEUR HALTERING
FERMO RETENEDOR
23 354262X1 1 2 BOLT UNC BOULON UNC MASCH.SCHRB.UNC
BULLONE UNC PERNO UNC
24 353434X1 1 2 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
25 391838X1 1 1 BALL BILLE KUGEL
SFERA BOLA
26 1675367M2 1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3XF60006A XF603006 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2525
12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Fork And Gearshift Rail Center Shift
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Axes Et Fourchettes Changement De Vitesse Central
12 X 4 Getriebe Schaltgabel Und Schaltschie 25 25 Gangschaltung Zentral
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Forcella Ed Ingranaggio Camb Cambio Di Velocita Central
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Horquillas Cambio De Velocidad Central
27 1674654M3 1 2ND / 3RD 1 FORK FOURCHETTE GABEL
FORCA HORQUILLA
28 3599664M2 1 1 JAW MACHOIRE BACKE
GANASCIA MORDAZA

3XF60006A XF603006 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2525


12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Input Shaft
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Arbre DEntree
12 X 4 Getriebe Antriebswelle 25 30
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Albero Entrata
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Eje Primario
1 2515 No 1 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 2510 No 1 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
2 762101M1 1 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
3 834303M1 1 1 BEAR. 6210 Z RLT 6210 Z LAGER 6210 Z
CUSC. 6210 Z RODA. 6210 Z
4 377631X1 1 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
5 1677740M1 1 [AIN] 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
16 ALBERO ARBOL
5 3817578M1 1 [B] 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
22 PIGNONE PINON
5 3599579M1 1 [C] 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
20 PIGNONE PINON
6 883935M4 1 1 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
7 1677724M1 1 1 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
8 1692502M2 1 1 INPUT SHAFT ARBRE D ENTREE ANTRIEB WELLE
ALBERO ENTRATA EJE PRIMARIO
9 1677742M2 1 1 THRUST WASHER RONDELLE BUTEE ANLAUFSCHEIBE
RONDELLA REGGISP ARANDELA ACELER
10 358969X1 1 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
11 3811145M1 1 [DJL] 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
31 INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
11 3810205M1 1 [E] 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
21 INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
11 3811204M1 1 [FKM] 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
25 INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
11 3810654M1 1 [G] 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
28 INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
12 3599416M1 1 [DL] 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
36 PIGNONE PINON
12 3599417M1 1 [G] 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
31 PIGNONE PINON
12 3762186M1 1 [F] 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
34 PIGNONE PINON
12 1693861M1 1 [EM] 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
28 PIGNONE PINON
13 3599429M2 1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
14 2700273M1 1 1 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
[A] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34302/306/318/ /322/334/338/342/346/360/361
BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34302/306/318/ /322/334/338/342/346/360/361
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34302/306/318/322/ 334/338/342/346/360/361
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34302/306/318/322/ 334/338/342/346/360/361
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34302/306/318/322/ 334/338/342/346/360/361
3XF61003A XF613003 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2530
12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Input Shaft
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Arbre DEntree
12 X 4 Getriebe Antriebswelle 25 30
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Albero Entrata
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Eje Primario

[B] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34301/305/317/ 321/333/337/341/345


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34301/305/317/ 321/333/337/341/345
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34301/305/317/321/333 /337/341/345
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34301/305/317/321/333 /337/341/345
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34301/305/317/321/333/ 337/341/345

[C] TRANSMISSION ASSY NO 34300/303/304/307/316/319/320 /323/332/335/336/339/340/343/344/347


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO 34300/303/304/307/316/319/320 /323/332/335/336/339/340/343/344/347
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34300/303/304/307/316 /319/320/323/332/335/336/339/340/343/344/347
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34300/303/304/307316/ 319/320/323/332/335/336/339/340/343/344/347
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34300/303/304/307316/ 319/320/323/332/335/336/339/340/343/344/347

[D] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34303/319/335/ 343/366/368/370/372


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34303/319/335/ 343/366/368/370/372
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34303/319/335/343/366/ 368/370/372
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34303/319/335/343/366 /368/370/372
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34303/319/335/343/366/ 368/370/372

[E] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34304/305/306/ 320/321/322/336/337/338/344/345/346


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34304/305/306/ 320/321/322/336/337/338/344/345/346
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34304/305/306/320/321 /322/336/337/338/344/345/346
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34304/305/306/320/321 /322/336/337/338/344/345/346
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34304/305/306/320/321 /322/336/337/338/344/345/346

[F] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34307/323/339/ 347/360/361/367/369/371/373


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34307/323/339/ 347/360/361/367/369/371/373
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34307/323/339/347/360 /361/367/369/371/373
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34307/323/339/347/360 /361/367/369/371/373
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34307/323/339/347/360 /361/367/369/371/373

[G] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34300/301/302/ 316/317/318/332/333/334/340/341/342


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34300/301/302/ 316/317/318/332/333/334/340/341/342
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34300/301/302/316/317 /318/332/333/334/340/341/342
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34300/301/302/316/317 /318/332/333/334/340/341/342
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34300/301/302/316/317 /318/332/333/334/340/341/342

[I] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34374 / 375 / 376 / 377


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENT 34374 / 375 / 376 / 377
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34374 / 375 / 376 / 377
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34374 / 375 / 376 / 377
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34374 / 375 / 376 / 377

[J] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34374 / 376


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34374 / 376
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34374 / 376
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34374 / 376
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34374 / 376

[K] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34375 / 377


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34375 / 377
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34375 / 377
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34375 / 377
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34375 / 377
3XF61003A XF613003 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2530
12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Input Shaft
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Arbre DEntree
12 X 4 Getriebe Antriebswelle 25 30
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Albero Entrata
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Eje Primario

[L] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34378 / 380


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34378 / 380
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMERNO 34378 / 380
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34378 / 380
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34378 / 380

[M] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34379 / 381


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34379 / 381
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34379 / 381
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34379 / 381
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34379 / 381

[N] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34378/379/380 /381


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENT 34378/379/380/381
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34378/379/380/381
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34378/379/380/381
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34378/379/380/381

3XF61003A XF613003 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2530


12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Main Shaft
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Arbre Principal
12 X 4 Getriebe Hauptwelle 25 35
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Albero Principal
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Eje Principale
1 2510 No 1 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 2515 No 1 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
2 762101M1 1 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
3 338552X1 1 1 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
4 1671888M2 1 .163"/.165" X THRUST WASHER RONDELLE BUTEE ANLAUFSCHEIBE
4,14/4,19MM RONDELLA REGGISP ARANDELA ACELER
4 1671889M1 1 .173"/.175" X THRUST WASHER RONDELLE BUTEE ANLAUFSCHEIBE
4,39/4,45MM RONDELLA REGGISP ARANDELA ACELER
4 1671890M2 1 .182"/.184" X THRUST WASHER RONDELLE BUTEE ANLAUFSCHEIBE
4,62/4,67MM RONDELLA REGGISP ARANDELA ACELER
4 1671891M2 1 .191"/.193" X THRUST WASHER RONDELLE BUTEE ANLAUFSCHEIBE
4,85/4,90MM RONDELLA REGGISP ARANDELA ACELER
5 1617893M1 1 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
6 3818824M91 1 1 SYNCHRO UNIT ENSEMBLE SYNCHRO SYNCHRONEINHEIT
UNITA DI SINCRON SINCRONIZ ADORA
7 3771370M1 6 2 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
8 3771363M1 6 2 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
9 3771360M1 6 1 SLIDER BEARING COULISSEAU GLEITLAGER
CUSCINETTO GUIDA COJINETE DESPLAZ
10 3818762M1 6 1 HUB MOYEU NABE
MOZZO CUBO
11 3771355M1 6 3 POPPET POUSSOIR VENTILKEGEL
SUPPORTO VERTIC. CONTRAPUNTA
12 3771353M1 6 3 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
13 3771354M1 6 3 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
14 1687429M91 1 40 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
PIGNONE PINON
15 1867246M1 14 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
16 3760732M1 1 1 THRUST WASHER RONDELLE BUTEE ANLAUFSCHEIBE
RONDELLA REGGISP ARANDELA ACELER
17 3760250M1 1 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
18 3760254M91 1 36 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
19 3807710M1 1 [AC] 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
19 1662224M2 1 [BD] 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
20 195363M1 1 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO DARRESTO CIRCULITO
21 1675274M1 1 1 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
3XF62004A XF623004 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2535
12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Main Shaft
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Arbre Principal
12 X 4 Getriebe Hauptwelle 25 35
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Albero Principal
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Eje Principale
22 1867259M1 1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
23 3819853M91 1 44 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
24 1867250M1 23 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
25 1617894M1 1 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
26 3771346M91 1 1 SYNCHRO UNIT ENSEMBLE SYNCHRO SYNCHRONEINHEIT
UNITA DI SINCRON SINCRONIZ ADORA
27 3771359M1 26 1 SLIDER BEARING COULISSEAU GLEITLAGER
CUSCINETTO GUIDA COJINETE DESPLAZ
28 3771369M1 26 31 1 HUB MOYEU NABE
MOZZO CUBO
29 3771355M1 26 3 POPPET POUSSOIR VENTILKEGEL
SUPPORTO VERTIC. CONTRAPUNTA
30 3771353M1 26 3 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
31 3771354M1 26 3 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
32 3771362M1 26 2 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
33 3771370M1 26 2 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
34 3819854M91 1 42 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
35 1617890M1 34 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
36 3599946M1 1 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
[A] TRANSMISSION ASSY NO 34300 TO 307 / 316 TO 323 / 348 TO 359 / 362 TO 369
BOITE DE VITESSES:NO 34300 A 307 / 316 A 323 / 348 A 359 / 362 A 369
GETRIEBE VOLLST:N0,34300 A 307 / 316 A 323 / 348 A 359 / 362 A 369
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NU 34300 A 307 / 316 A 323 / 348 A 359 / 362 A 369
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION NO 34300 A 307 / 316 A 323 / 348 A 359 / 362 A 369

[B] TRANSMISSION ASSY NO 34332 TO 347 / 360 / 361 / 370 TO 373


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO 34332 A 347 / 360 / 361 / 370 A 373
GETRIEBE VOLLST:N0,34332 A 347 / 360 / 361 / 370 A 373
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NU 34332 A 347 / 360 / 361 / 370 A 373
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION NO 34332 A 347 / 360 / 361 / 370 A 373

[C] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34374 / 375 / 376 / 377


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENT 34374 / 375 / 376 / 377
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34374 / 375 / 376 / 377
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34374 / 375 / 376 / 377
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34374 / 375 / 376 / 377

[D] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34378/379/380 /381


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENT 34378/379/380/381
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34378/379/380/381
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34378/379/380/381
3XF62004A XF623004 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2535 CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34378/379/380/381
12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Counter Shaft
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Arbre De Renvoi
12 X 4 Getriebe Vorgelegewelle 25 40
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Albero Rinvio
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Eje Secundario
1 2510 No 1 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
1 2515 No 1 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
2 1688132M1 1 1 THRUST WASHER RONDELLE BUTEE ANLAUFSCHEIBE
RONDELLA REGGISP ARANDELA ACELER
3 183037M1 1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
4 183039M1 1 56 NEEDLE AIGUILLE NADEL
AGO AGUJA
5 1688131M1 1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
6 1688127M1 1 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
PIGNONE PINON
7 1688128M1 1 1 FRICTION DISC DISQUE FRICTION REIBSCHEIBE
DISCO DI FRIZION DISCO FRICCION
8 1688129M1 1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
9 1688130M1 1 1 THRUST WASHER RONDELLE BUTEE ANLAUFSCHEIBE
RONDELLA REGGISP ARANDELA ACELER
10 180445M1 1 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
11 1440873X1 1 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO DARRESTO CIRCULITO
12 831581M2 1 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
13 3613276M1 1 1 THRUST WASHER RONDELLE BUTEE ANLAUFSCHEIBE
RONDELLA REGGISP ARANDELA ACELER
14 3810656M91 1 [A] 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
41 INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
14 3810208M91 1 [B] 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
37 INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
14 3811147M91 1 [CMO] 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
37 INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
14 3811206M91 1 [DNP] 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
34 INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
15 3771348M91 1 1 SYNCHRO UNIT ENSEMBLE SYNCHRO SYNCHRONEINHEIT
UNITA DI SINCRON SINCRONIZ ADORA
16 3771370M1 15 2 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
17 3771359M1 15 1 SLIDER BEARING COULISSEAU GLEITLAGER
CUSCINETTO GUIDA COJINETE DESPLAZ
18 3771367M1 15 33 1 HUB MOYEU NABE
MOZZO CUBO
19 3771355M1 15 3 POPPET POUSSOIR VENTILKEGEL
SUPPORTO VERTIC. CONTRAPUNTA
20 3771353M1 15 3 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
21 3771354M1 15 3 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
22 3771362M1 15 2 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
3XF63003A XF633003 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2540
12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Counter Shaft
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Arbre De Renvoi
12 X 4 Getriebe Vorgelegewelle 25 40
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Albero Rinvio
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Eje Secundario
23 3612290M91 1 [A] 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
37 INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
23 3612443M91 1 [EMO] 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
34 INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
23 3762187M91 1 [FNP] 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
37 INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
23 3612445M91 1 [G] 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
41 INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
24 3612301M1 23 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
25 195453M1 1 1 BEARING NEEDLE ROULEMENT AIGUIL NADELLAGER
CUSCINETTO AGHI COJINETA AGUJAS
26 3612291M1 1 1 THRUST WASHER RONDELLE BUTEE ANLAUFSCHEIBE
RONDELLA REGGISP ARANDELA ACELER
27 339470X1 1 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO DARRESTO CIRCULITO
28 3003372X1 1 1 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
29 3614588M2 1 1 COUNTERSHAFT ARBRE DE RENVOI VORGELEGEWELLE
CONTRALBERO EJE DE LEVAS
30 195500M1 1 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
31 1617923M3 1 33 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
PIGNONE PINON
32 1687430M1 1 20 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
PIGNONE PINON
33 3008252X1 1 1 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
34 195363M1 1 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO DARRESTO CIRCULITO
35 3811148M1 1 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
35 3599329M1 1 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
36 1671706M4 1 [HLQ] 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
53 INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
36 3817579M1 1 [I] 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
58 INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
36 3599580M1 1 [J] 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
40 INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
37 358913X1 1 1 SNAPRING SEGMENT ARRET SPRENGRING
ANELLO SIEGER ANILLA RETENCION
38 180432M1 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
39 899331M1 1 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
40 3760514M1 1 1 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
41 355988X1 1 1 SNAPRING SEGMENT ARRET SPRENGRING
ANELLO SIEGER ANILLA RETENCION
42 881122M2 1 1 RING ANNEAU RING
3XF63003A XF633003 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2540 ANELLO ARO
12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Counter Shaft
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Arbre De Renvoi
12 X 4 Getriebe Vorgelegewelle 25 40
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Albero Rinvio
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Eje Secundario
43 899385M1 1 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
44 1004633M1 1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE ORING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
45 883620M1 1 1 CAP CHAPEAU KAPPE
CAPPELLO TAPA
46 353693X1 1 4 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
47 353771X1 1 4 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
[A] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34300/301/302/ 316/317/318/332/333/334/340/341/342
BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34300/301/302/ 316/317/318/332/333/334/340/341/342
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34300/301/302/316/317 /318/332/333/334/340/341/342
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34300/301/302/316/317 /318/332/333/334/340/341/342
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34300/301/302/316/317 /318/332/333/334/340/341/342

[B] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34304/305/306/ 320/321/322/336/337/338/344/345/346


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34304/305/306/ 320/321/322/336/337/338/344/345/346
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34304/305/306/320/321 /322/336/337/338/344/345/346
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34304/305/306/320/321 /322/336/337/338/344/345/346
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34304/305/306/320/321 /322/336/337/338/344/345/346

[C] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34303/319/335/ 343/366/368/370/372


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34303/319/335/ 343/366/368/370/372
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34303/319/335/343/366/ 368/370/372
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34303/319/335/343/366 /368/370/372
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34303/319/335/343/366/ 368/370/372

[D] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34307/323/339/ 347/360/361/367/369/371/373


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34307/323/339/ 347/360/361/367/369/371/373
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34307/323/339/347/360 /361/367/369/371/373
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34307/323/339/347/360 /361/367/369/371/373
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34307/323/339/347/360 /361/367/369/371/373

[E] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34303/319/335/ 343/366/368/370/372


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34303/319/335/ 343/366/368/370/372
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34303/319/335/343/ 366/368/370/372
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34303/319335/343/ 366/368/370/372
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34303/319335/343/ 366/368/370/372

[F] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34307/323/339/ 347/360/361/367/369/371/373


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34307/323/339/ 347/360/361/367/369/371/373
GETRIEBE VOLLSTTYPENNUMMER 34307/323/339/347/360 /361/367/369/371/373
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34307/323/339/347/360 /361/367/369/371/373
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34307/323/339/347 /360/361/367/369/371/373

[G] TRANSMISSION ASSY ID NO 34304/305/306/320/321/322/ 336/337/338/344/345/346


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO 34304/305/306/320/321/322/336 /337/338/344/345/346
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPE 34304/305/306/320/321/322/336 /337/338/344/345/346
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NU 34304/305/306/320/321/322 /336/337/338/344/345/346
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34304/305/306/320/321/ 322/336/337/338/344/345/346

3XF63003A XF633003 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2540


12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Counter Shaft
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Arbre De Renvoi
12 X 4 Getriebe Vorgelegewelle 25 40
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Albero Rinvio
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Eje Secundario

[H] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34302/306/318/ /322/334/338/342/346/360/361


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34302/306/318/ /322/334/338/342/346/360/361
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34302/306/318/322/ 334/338/342/346/360/361
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34302/306/318/322/ 334/338/342/346/360/361
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34302/306/318/322/ 334/338/342/346/360/361

[I] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34301/305/317/ 321/333/337/341/345


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34301/305/317/ 321/333/337/341/345
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34301/305/317/321/333 /337/341/345
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34301/305/317/321/333 /337/341/345
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34301/305/317/321/333/ 337/341/345

[J] TRANSMISSION ASSY NO 34300/303/304/307/316/319/320 /323/332/335/336/339/340/343/344/347


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO 34300/303/304/307/316/319/320 /323/332/335/336/339/340/343/344/347
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34300/303/304/307/316 /319/320/323/332/335/336/339/340/343/344/347
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34300/303/304/307316/ 319/320/323/332/335/336/339/340/343/344/347
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34300/303/304/307316/ 319/320/323/332/335/336/339/340/343/344/347

[L] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34374 / 375 / 376 / 377


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENT 34374 / 375 / 376 / 377
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34374 / 375 / 376 / 377
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34374 / 375 / 376 / 377
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34374 / 375 / 376 / 377

[M] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34374 / 376


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34374 / 376
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34374 / 376
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34374 / 376
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34374 / 376

[N] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34375 / 377


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34375 / 377
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34375 / 377
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34375 / 377
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34375 / 377

[O] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34378 / 380


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34378 / 380
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMERNO 34378 / 380
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34378 / 380
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34378 / 380

[P] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34379 / 381


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENTIFICATION 34379 / 381
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34379 / 381
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34379 / 381
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34379 / 381

[Q] TRANSMISSION ASSY IDENTIFICATION NO 34378/379/380 /381


BOITE DE VITESSES:NO IDENT 34378/379/380/381
GETRIEBE VOLLST:TYPENNUMMER 34378/379/380/381
TRASMISSIONE COMPLETA:NUMERO 34378/379/380/381
CONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION:NO 34378/379/380/381
3XF63003A XF633003 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2540
12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Epicyclic Unit Side Shift
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Reducteur Epicycloidal Changement De Vitesse Lateral
12 X 4 Getriebe Untersetzungsgetriebe 25 45 Gangschaltung Seiten
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Gruppo Epicicloidale Cambio Di Velocita Laterale
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Unidad Epicicloidal Cambio De Velocidad Lateral
1 2510 No 1 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
2 1867426M1 1 1 SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
3 1867425M1 1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
4 3807729M1 1 1 COUPLER ACCOUPLEMENT KUPPLUNGSSTUECK
ACCOPPIATORE ACOPLADOR
5 354271X1 1 3/8UNC X 70/25 2 BOLT UNC BOULON UNC MASCH.SCHRB.UNC
BULLONE UNC PERNO UNC
5 353898X1 1 TH3/8NC X83/25 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
6 180409M1 1 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
7 1661953M1 1 1 DISC DISQUE SCHEIBE
DISCO DISCO
8 377424X1 1 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
9 1866545M2 1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
10 1866543M1 1 3 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
11 1866542M1 1 6 THRUST WASHER RONDELLE BUTEE ANLAUFSCHEIBE
RONDELLA REGGISP ARANDELA ACELER
12 1866552M1 1 3 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
PIGNONE PINON
13 1866553M2 1 96 ROLLER GALET ROLLE
RULLO RODILLO
14 1866538M2 1 3 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
15 3811067M91 1 1 CARRIER PORTE SATELLITES TRAEGER
SUPPORTO SATELL. PORTADOR
16 1866545M2 1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
17 1867424M2 1 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
18 1867423M1 1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO

3XF64004A XF643004 819931 M1 (1) 11/01 2545


12 X 4 Manual Gearbox Epicyclic Unit Center Shift
Boite De Vitesses 12 X 4 Reducteur Epicycloidal Changement De Vitesse Central
12 X 4 Getriebe Untersetzungsgetriebe 25 50 Gangschaltung Zentral
Scalota Cambio Di Velocita 12 X 4 Gruppo Epicicloidale Cambio Di Velocita Central
Caja De Cambio De Velocidades 12 X 4 Unidad Epicicloidal Cambio De Velocidad Central
1 2515 No 1 1 TRANSMISSION TRANSMISSION GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION
2 1867426M1 1 1 SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
3 1867425M1 1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
4 354271X1 1 4 BOLT UNC BOULON UNC MASCH.SCHRB.UNC
BULLONE UNC PERNO UNC
5 180409M1 1 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
6 1661953M1 1 1 DISC DISQUE SCHEIBE
DISCO DISCO
7 1870538M93 1 1 CARRIER PORTE SATELLITES TRAEGER
SUPPORTO SATELL. PORTADOR
8 377424X1 7 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
9 1866545M2 7 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE