You are on page 1of 6

NOMOR KATALOG BAHAN KIMIA

No. Nama Bahan Kimia No. Katalog
Kesadahan
1 Ind. Mureksid 1.06161.0005
2 Mg-EDTA 1.08409.0250
3 Magnesium Sulfat Heptahidrat 1.05886.0500
4 Kalsium Karbonat 1.02066.0250
5 Asam Klorida 1.00317.2500
6 Aquadest (DHL <2µS /cm) _

Air (Nitrit)
7 Natrium Oksalat 1.06557.0250
8 Fero amonium sulfat 1.03792.0500
Air (Amonia)
9 Natrium Nitroperusida _

10 Trinatrium Sitrat 1.06448.0500
11 Natrium Hipoklorit _

Air (Flourida)
12 Zirkonil Klorida oktahidrat 1.08917.0100
Air(Khlorida)
13 Kalium Kromat 1.04952.1000
14 Silver Nitrat 1.01512.0025
15 Ammonium Almunium Sulfat dodekahidrat 1.01047.1000
16 Amonium Hidroksida 1.05432.1000
17 Asam Sulfat 1,007,312,500
18 Peroksida 1.07209.1000
COD
19 Silver II Sulfate 1.01509.0025
20 Mercury (II) Sulfate 1.04480.0050
BOD
21 Kalsium klorida anhidrat 1.02378.0500
22 asam gultamat 1.00291.0250
23 Glukosa (p.a) 1.08337.0250
24 Inhibitor nitrifikasi Allylthiourea C4H8N2S 8.08158.0500
25 kalium bi-iodat 1.04867.0050
26 Mangan sulfat heptahidrat _

27 dinatrium hidrogen fosfat heptahidrat 1.06586.0500
28 mangan sulfat anhidrat 1.05941.0250
29 Strach Soluble 1.01252.0100
Udara (O3)
30 Dinatrium Hidrogn Fosfat dodekahidrat 1.06573.5000
31 Iodine 1.04761.0100
32 Kalium Iodat 1.05051.0100
33 Natrium Tiosulfat Pentahidrat 1.06516.0500
Udara (NO2)
34 Asam Sulfanilat 1.00686.0250
35 N-(1-naphthyl)-ethylenediamine di-hydrochloride (NEDA) 1.06237.0025
36 Natrium Nitrit 1.06537.1000

0500 41 Pararosanilin _ 42 Mercury(II) Iodide anhidrat 1.01182.0100 53 Zinc Standar Solution 1.0100 55 Lead Standar Solution 1.06516.100 mesh 1.2500 Logam (AAS) standar Solution 51 Iron Standar Solution 1.0100 pH 46 Buffer pH 10 1.00206.1000 Pencuci 47 Extran MA.04603.05454.19776.19777.0050 Udara (H2S) 43 D-Arabinosa 178670-25GM 44 Natrium Sulfida _ Kekeruhan 45 Hydrazin Sulfat 1.0100 56 Mangan Standar Solution 1.10266. Udara (NH3) 37 Fenol 1.06528.10765.0500 61 BRILA broth 1.0001 Air (phosphate) 58 Amonium Molibdat 1.19789.0250 Total & Fekal Koliform 59 Lauryl Sulfat Broth 1.19786.0100 54 Copper Standar Solution 1.19806.0500 40 Natrium Tiosulfat pentahidrat 1.00573.09438.0100 57 pH Universal 1.02001.0500 62 m FC Broth Ampules HACH Cat 23732-50 (HACH) 23732-50 63 m Endo Broth Ampules (HACH) 23735-50 64 m-ColiBlue24 (HACH) 2608450 65 Steril Membran Filter with Asorban pad (Grid) (HACH) 1353001 66 Petri dish steril 50x9 mm (HACH) 1471799 Reagent KIT 67 Cromover 3 chromium reagent cat 12710-99 (HACH) 12710-99 68 DPP free Chlorine reagent cat 14077-99 (HACH) 14077-99 69 nitraver 5 nitrat reagent cat 14034-99 (HACH) 14034-99 70 cyaniver 3 cyanide cat 14039-69 (HACH) 14039-99 71 cyaniver 4 cyanide cat 14040-99 (HACH) 14040-99 72 cyaniver 5 cyanide cat 14041-69 (HACH) 14041-99 sulfat (Air) .1000 38 Formaldehida _ Udara (SO2) 39 Natrium Metabisulfit 1.02790.5 L 1.19781.40000.0250 50 Asam fosfat 1.2500 Uji Kinerja Alat Spectrofotometer 48 Tembaga II Sulfat Pentahidrat 1.0100 52 cadmium Standar Solution 1. 2.0500 60 Ec Broth 1.09535.0250 Air (nitrat) 49 Butir Kadnium 20 .04428.

73 Magnesium klorida heksahidrat TSS 74 Filter Papers whatman 40 Ashless 110mm 1440-0110 75 Glass Microfiber Filters 47mm 1827-047 76 Zero Oksigen Solution Milwauke MA9070 SRM 77 CRM COD Standard solution 1.0100 .25028.

5 L 5 20 L 1 500 g 1 250 g 1 100 g 1 500 g 1 100 ml 1 100 g 1 1 Kg 1 25 g 1 1 Kg 1 1L 2 2.5 L 1 1L 2 25 g 2 50 g 1 500g 1 100g 1 100g 1 50g 1 500g 1 500g 1 500g 1 500g 1 100g 1 500 g 1 100 g 1 100 g 1 500 g 1 250 g 1 25 g 1 1 kg .Qty Volume 1 5g 1 250 g 1 500 g 1 250g 1 2.

5 L 1 100 mL 1 100 mL 1 100 mL 1 100 mL 1 100 mL 1 100 mL 1 100pcs 1 500 g 1 500 g 1 500 g 1 500 g 3 pack 3 pack 3 pack 5 pack 7 pack 3 pak 3 pak 3 pak 3 pak 3 pak 3 pak .1 2.5 Kg 1 1 100 g 1 500 g 1 50 g 1 5 25 g 1 1000 g 1 100 g 1 1L 2 Botol 1 250 g 1 250 g 1 2.

1 1kg 2 box 3 box 1 botol 1 100 ml .