JV0417Q

-
ITEM DESCRIPTION DRG.No. REV MAT
1 BOTTOM FRAME W.A. FOR 400D RCB JV 2306 Q 1
BOTTOM FRAME FOR 400D RCB JV 2306 Q-1 1 CRCA
REAR ANGLE W.A. JV2004E CRCA

2
3

NUT M8 SK5479E/1
NUT V4724 E/1

4 TOP SHEET FOR REAR CABLE BOX. REFER Ml
5 CABLE BOX SIDE SHEET L.H 71 OD RCB JV 3460 Q/A
6 CABLE BOX SIDE SHEET R.H 71 OD RCB JV 3460 Q/B
7 BOTTOM FRAME W.A. FOR 71OD RCB JV 2163 Q
8 TOP SHEET FOR REAR CABLE BOX. REFER Ml

9 JV 1589 Q
9.1 JV1589Q-1
9.2 JV1589Q-2
9.3 TOP SHEET FOR REAR CABLE BOX. REFER Ml
CABLE BOX SIDE SHEET L.H 71 OD RCB JV 3460 Q/A
10 CABLE BOX SIDE SHEET R.H 71 OD RCB JV 3460 Q/B
11 BOTTOM FRAME W.A. FOR 71OD RCB JV 2163 Q
12 TOP SHEET FOR REAR CABLE BOX. REFER Ml
13 JV 0175 E
14 JV 0179 E
15 AV 0071 E
16 JV 5844 Q/1
17 SUPPORT ANGLE W.A. JV 7191 Q
18 FRONT MULTICORE COVER JV 7304 E
19 SUPPORT BRACKET JV 7428 Q
20 UPPER DISH SHEET JV 0184 Q
21 STIFFNER FOR REAR DISH SHEET JV 1901 E
22 LOWER DISH SHEET JV 1854 Q
23 TOP BOX W.A. JV 10227 Q
24 TOP SHEET FOR TOP BOX. REFER.Ml
25 TOP SHEET FOR B/B CHAMBER TOP SHEET FO
26 TOP SHEET FOR CT CHR. TOP SHEET FO
27 REAR LIFTING ANGLE W.A. REAR LIFTING
28 MIDDLE STIFFNER W.A MIDDLE STIFF

BOTTOM FRAME 32 BOTTOM FRAME W. IS: 3063/1972 58 TRANSIT LOCKING ANLGE JV 7265 E 59 GUIDE CHANNEL W. A. JV 8010 Q 39 ANGLE FRAME W.A.A. VC 1838 E/D 65 COVER FOR MULTICORE BOX VC 1839 E 66 FLAP FOR COVER JV 7759 E 67 FIXING SCREW 68 69 70 71 72 73 IS: 3063/1972 . SIDE SHEET R. IS: 2016 49 HEX HEAD NUT Zn PLT M6 IS: 4032 50 SCREW M16X40 HEX HD ZN PLT IS: 4018 51 SCREW M6X16 CH HD ZN PLT 52 SCREW M8X30 HEX HD ZN PLT 53 SCREW M8X20 HEX HD ZN PL 54 SCREW M8X12 HEX HD ZN PLT 55 GUIDE PLATE 56 HINGE FOR FRONT FRAME.29 FRONT STIFFNER W. JV 2087Q/B 38 FRONT DOOR W.A. JV 10220Q/A 35 BREAKER CHR. SIDE SHEET L.A. JV 10220Q/B 36 REAR HSG.A.A. JV 2087Q/A 37 REAR HSG. W. LH.H. SIDE SHEET W.A FRONT STIFFN 30 RAMP ASSEMBLY RAMP ASSEMB 31 BOTTOM FRAME W. JV 7087 Q/1 60 GUIDE CHANNEL W. A.A.A.H.A. 34 BREAKER CHR. W. JV 7087 Q/2 61 SCREW M8X40 HEX HD ZN PL IS: 4018 62 ’L’ ANGLE W.H. BOTTOM FRAME 33 INTERLOCK GUIDE W. JV 8001 Q 40 SOCKET MOUNTING PLATE JV 7007 Q 41 SCREW M8X45 HEX HD ZN PL IS: 4018 42 HEX HEAD NUT M8 IS: 1363/1984 43 WASHER”A9”(For M8) PUNCHED ZN PL 44 PUNCHED WASHER M8 V 3387 E 45 NUT M8 HEX DOME CAP ZN PLT IS: 4035 46 SCREW M8X16 HEX HD ZN PLT IS: 4018 47 SCREW M6X12 HEX HD ZN PLT IS: 4018 48 WASHER A6 PUNCHED ZINK PL. SIDE SHEET W. JV 0355 E 57 SPRING WASHER B6. JV 6071 E 63 COVER FOR CABLE CUTOUT SK 5556 E/2 64 MULTICORE BASE & BOX W.A. A. R.

JV10432E/2 81 CHANNEL FOR SHUTTER JV10040E 82 SHUTTER ANGLE 83 GUIDE BRACKET W.74 JV 7089 Q/1 75 JV 7089 Q/2 76 JV 3475 Q 77 UPPER SHUTTER W. H.H 400D RCB 91 CABLE BOX SIDE SHEET R. 90 CABLE BOX SIDE SHEET L.H 400D RCB 92 BOTTOM FRAME W. H.P. FOR 400D RCB 93 PADLOCKING ANGLE FOR S. A.DOOR 94 PADLOCKING ANGLE FOR FRAME JV2982E/3 95 PADLOCKING ANGLE FOR FRONT DOOR JV2982E/4 . A. JV10432E/1 80 GUIDE ANGLE FOR SHUTTER ROD R. A. JV10244E 78 LOWER SHUTTER W.A. JV10245E 79 GUIDE ANGLE FOR SHUTTER ROD L.

- 1 1 .ASSY 1 - TPP 2 0 TPP 2 0 TPP 2 0 WBO 4 0 WBO 22 0 WBO 8 0 MI 1 1 . - .ASSY 1 - 3 906 406 TPP 1 0 3 793 51 TPP 2 0 WBO 13 W. - . - 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 . - 1 1 3 70 792 TPP 1 1 2 76 738 TPP 1 1 3 3 MI 1 - 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 . - . QTY THK L W PROCESS D H W.

- 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 16 16 71 53 242 206 39 49 16 16 56 66 44 44 72 72 20 20 2 2 18 18 6 3 80 59 28 28 4 4 8 8 8 8 2 2 1 1 1 1 6 6 2 2 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 . 1 1 1 1 1 1 .

1 . 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 . 1 .1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 4 4 .