ITEM

1
BOTTOM FRAME FOR 400D RCB JV 2306 Q-1 1 CRCA
REAR ANGLE W.A. JV2004E CRCA

2
3 JV0417Q -
DESCRIPTION DRG.No. REV MAT
BOTTOM FRAME W.A. FOR 400D RCB JV 2306 Q 1

NUT M8 SK5479E/1
NUT V4724 E/1

4 TOP SHEET FOR REAR CABLE BOX. REFER Ml
5 CABLE BOX SIDE SHEET L.H 71 OD RCB JV 3460 Q/A
6 JV 3460 Q/B
7 JV 2163 Q
8 REFER Ml

9 JV 1589 Q
9.1 JV1589Q-1
9.2 JV1589Q-2
9.3 TOP SHEET FOR REAR CABLE BOX. REFER Ml
CABLE BOX SIDE SHEET L.H 71 OD RCB JV 3460 Q/A
10 CABLE BOX SIDE SHEET R.H 71 OD RCB JV 3460 Q/B
11 BOTTOM FRAME W.A. FOR 71OD RCB JV 2163 Q
12 TOP SHEET FOR REAR CABLE BOX. REFER Ml
13 JV 0175 E JV 7428 Q
14 JV 0179 E JV 0184 Q
15 AV 0071 E JV 1901 E
16 JV 5844 Q/1 JV 1854 Q
17 SUPPORT ANGLE W.A. JV 7191 Q JV 10227 Q
18 FRONT MULTICORE COVER JV 7304 E REFER.Ml
19 SUPPORT BRACKET
20 UPPER DISH SHEET
21 STIFFNER FOR REAR DISH SHEET
22 LOWER DISH SHEET
23 TOP BOX W.A.
24 TOP SHEET FOR TOP BOX.
25 TOP SHEET FOR B/B CHAMBER
26 TOP SHEET FOR CT CHR. TOP SHEET FO
27 REAR LIFTING ANGLE W.A. REAR LIFTING
28 MIDDLE STIFFNER W.A MIDDLE STIFF

JV 2087Q/A 37 REAR HSG. SIDE SHEET W.A. JV 8001 Q 40 SOCKET MOUNTING PLATE JV 7007 Q 41 SCREW M8X45 HEX HD ZN PL IS: 4018 42 HEX HEAD NUT M8 IS: 1363/1984 43 WASHER”A9”(For M8) PUNCHED ZN PL 44 PUNCHED WASHER M8 V 3387 E 45 NUT M8 HEX DOME CAP ZN PLT IS: 4035 46 SCREW M8X16 HEX HD ZN PLT IS: 4018 47 IS: 4018 48 IS: 2016 49 IS: 4032 50 IS: 4018 51 52 SCREW M8X30 HEX HD ZN PLT 53 SCREW M8X20 HEX HD ZN PL 54 SCREW M8X12 HEX HD ZN PLT 55 GUIDE PLATE 56 HINGE FOR FRONT FRAME.A. W.A FRONT STIFFN 30 RAMP ASSEMBLY RAMP ASSEMB 31 BOTTOM FRAME W. IS: 3063/1972 58 TRANSIT LOCKING ANLGE JV 7265 E 59 GUIDE CHANNEL W. BOTTOM FRAME 33 INTERLOCK GUIDE W.A. JV 7087 Q/2 61 SCREW M8X40 HEX HD ZN PL IS: 4018 62 ’L’ ANGLE W. JV 2087Q/B 38 FRONT DOOR W.H. BOTTOM FRAME 32 BOTTOM FRAME W. VC 1838 E/D 65 COVER FOR MULTICORE BOX VC 1839 E 66 FLAP FOR COVER JV 7759 E 67 FIXING SCREW 68 69 70 71 72 73 IS: 3063/1972 .A.A. A. W. SIDE SHEET R.A. JV 10220Q/B 36 REAR HSG.A.H. SIDE SHEET W.A. A. 34 BREAKER CHR. SIDE SHEET L. JV 10220Q/A 35 BREAKER CHR. R. LH. JV 7087 Q/1 60 GUIDE CHANNEL W. A. JV 0355 E 57 SPRING WASHER B6.A.H. JV 6071 E 63 COVER FOR CABLE CUTOUT SK 5556 E/2 64 MULTICORE BASE & BOX W.29 FRONT STIFFNER W. JV 8010 Q 39 ANGLE FRAME W.A.

H 400D RCB 92 BOTTOM FRAME W.P.A.74 JV 7089 Q/1 75 JV 7089 Q/2 76 JV 3475 Q 77 UPPER SHUTTER W. H. A. JV10245E 79 GUIDE ANGLE FOR SHUTTER ROD L. H. JV10432E/1 80 GUIDE ANGLE FOR SHUTTER ROD R. A. JV10432E/2 81 CHANNEL FOR SHUTTER JV10040E 82 SHUTTER ANGLE 83 GUIDE BRACKET W.H 400D RCB 91 CABLE BOX SIDE SHEET R. A. FOR 400D RCB 93 PADLOCKING ANGLE FOR S. 90 CABLE BOX SIDE SHEET L.DOOR 94 PADLOCKING ANGLE FOR FRAME JV2982E/3 95 PADLOCKING ANGLE FOR FRONT DOOR JV2982E/4 . JV10244E 78 LOWER SHUTTER W.

ASSY 1 - TPP 2 0 THK TPP 2 0 TPP 2 0 WBO 4 0 WBO 22 0 WBO 8 0 MI 1 1 CABLE BOX SIDE SHEET R . - 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 . - BOTTOM FRAME W.A. QTY L W PROCESS D H W. - 1 1 3 70 792 TPP 1 1 2 76 738 TPP 1 1 3 3 MI 1 - 2 2 1 1 JV 7428 Q 1 1 JV 0184 Q 1 1 JV 1901 E 1 1 JV 1854 Q 1 1 JV 10227 Q 1 1 REFER. - TOP SHEET FOR REAR CAB .ASSY 1 - 3 906 406 TPP 1 0 3 793 51 TPP 2 0 WBO 13 W. FOR .Ml . - . - TOP SHEET FOR B/B CHAMBER 1 1 .

1 1 1 1 1 1 . - 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 16 16 71 53 242 206 39 49 16 16 56 66 44 44 72 72 20 20 2 2 18 18 SCREW M6X12 HEX HD ZN 6 3 WASHER A6 PUNCHED ZINK80 59 HEX HEAD NUT Zn PLT M6 28 28 SCREW M16X40 HEX HD ZN 4 4 SCREW M6X16 CH HD ZN P 8 8 8 8 2 2 1 1 1 1 6 6 2 2 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 .

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 4 4 . 1 . 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 . 1 .

Related Interests