You are on page 1of 2

Summer Learning Academy at Sullivan School

Bus #1
La Academia de Aprendizaje de Verano en la Escuela Sullivan guagua
#1
Stop/Parada Pick Up/Recogida Drop off/Dejada
S. Summer St. at Sergeant St. 7:12 am 2:16 pm
Kelly School 7:17 am 2:11 pm
Hampshire St. at High St. 7:22 am 1:49 pm
Elm St. at Sargeant St. 7:24 am 1:45 pm
Chestnut St. at Essex St. 7:27 am 1:52 pm
Pine St. at Cabot St. 7:29 am 1:54 pm
Essex St. at Linden St. 7:31 am 1:56 pm
Suffolk St. at Linden St. 7:34 am 1:59 pm
Suffolk St. at Beech St. 7:35 am 2:00 pm
Walnut St. at Dwight St. 7:38 am 2:03 pm
Franklin St. at Chestnut St. -------------------- 1:47 pm
Lyman St. @ Pine St. 7:41 am 2:06 pm
Sullivan School 7:50 am 1:40 pm
Summer Learning Academy at Sullivan School
Bus #2
La Academia de Aprendizaje de Verano en la Escuela Sullivan guagua
#2
Stop/Parada Pick Drop off/Dejada
Up/Recogida
Hampden at Taylor St. 7:06 am 2:19 pm
Pleasant St. at Beacon Ave. 7:07 am ---------------------
Hampden St. at Howard St. 7:10 am 2:21 pm
Northampton St. at Ridgewood 7:12 am 2:15 pm
Ave.
Northampton St. at Corser St. 7:14 am 2:14 pm
Whiting Farms Rd. at Farnum Dr. 7:19 am 2:09 pm
Whiting Farms Rd. at Tokeneke Rd. 7:20 am 2:08 pm
Westfield Rd. at Vermont St. 7:27 am 2:01 pm
Rock Valley Rd. at Winterberry Cir. 7:35 am 1:53 pm
Cypress Rd at Southampton Rd. 7:39 am 1:49 pm
Sullivan School 7:50 am 1:40 pm