You are on page 1of 3

Generation Teach at Peck School

Bus # 1
Generation Teach en la Escuela Peck
Guagua # 1
Stop/Parada Pick Drop off/Dejada
Up/Recogida
Main St. at James St. 7:52 am 4:14 pm
S. Summer St at Sargeant St. 7:57 am 4:19 pm
Kelly School 8:03 am 4:25 pm
Lyman St. at Front St. 8:07 am 4:29 pm
Lyman St. at Chestnut St. 8:09 am 4:31 pm
Nick Cosmos Way at Cabot St. 8:13 am 4:39 pm
Peck School 8:20 am 4:10 pm
Generation Teach at Peck School
Bus # 2
Generation Teach en la Escuela Peck
Guagua # 2
Stop/Parada Pick Drop off/Dejada
Up/Recogida
Northampton St. at Vadnais St. 7:51 am 4:35 pm
Pleasant St. at Beacon Ave. 7:55 am 4:28 pm
Nonotuck St. at Hampden St. 7:57 am 4:30 pm
Hampden St. at Arlington St. 7:59 am 4:32 pm
Dwight St. at St. Jerome Ave. 8:02 am 4:18 pm
Dwight St. at Clinton Ave. 8:04 am 4:20 pm
Dwight St. at Pine St. 8:07 am 4:23 pm
Oak St. at Appleton St. 8:10 am 4:26 pm
Sargeant St. at St. Jerome Ave. 8:14 am 4:15 pm
Peck School 8:20 am 4:10 pm
Generation Teach at Peck School
Bus # 3
Generation Teach en la Escuela Peck
Guagua # 3
Stop/Parada Pick Drop off/Dejada
Up/Recogida
County Rd. at Sequoia Dr. 7:40 am 4:44 pm
Homestead Ave. at Clayton Rd. 7:50 am ---------------------
Homestead Ave at Kane Rd. --------------------- 4:20 pm
Westfield Rd. at Connecticut St. 7:53 am 4:23 pm
Homestead Ave. at Fenton St. 7:56 am 4:26 pm
Homestead Ave. Humeston Slope 7:58 am 4:27 pm
Cherry Hill Apts. 7:59 am 4:29 pm
Jarvis Ave. at Gerard Way 8:02 am 4:32 pm
Whiting Farms Rd. at Farnum Rd. 8:10 am 4:14 pm
Tokeneke Rd. at Whiting Farms Rd. 8:13 am 4:15 pm
Peck School 8:20 am 4:10 pm