LISTA DE INGENIEROS

ITEM NOMBRE TELEFONO CELULAR E-MAIL O PAG WEB
1 Abelardo Ruiz 4440680
2 Acierto inmobiliario S.A 3136343
3 Alberto constructores 4121818
4 Alcatop 2516919
5 Alcuadrado Construcciones S.A 2148702 3004814765
6 Alianza de Inversionistas S.A.S 4489557
7 Artec Construcciones 4449098 3003853516 artecconstrucciones@une.net.co
8 Atlas Arquitectura Ingenieria & Construcciones E.U 5686730
9 Casa Full 4489914
10 Casa Premo 4481078
11 CNV Construcciones S.A.S 4442508 www.cnv.com
12 Compañía Local de Diseño y Construccion Total 4442508 www.dctotalsa.com
13 Concremetal 2572389
14 Connitel S.A 2662377
4068429
15 Constru richar 4661613 3116195794
3108907651
16 Construccion mantenimiento generales propiedad horizontal 5802373 3007836025 construccionesalbertoagudelo@hotmail.com
17 Construccion y acabados S.A.S 3433566 3104476794
18 Construccion y solucion S.A.S 4440794 www.construccionysolucion.com
19 Construcciones A.P S.A (ext. 109)3012277
20 Construcciones civiles y ambientales ltda 2358906
21 Construcciones jjst S.A.S 2763906
22 Construcciones R.G.B S.A.S 5984469 3164465387
23 Construcciones tecnicas de viviendas 2178425
24 Construciones y mantenimientos de Obras civiles 2574989
3426693
25 ConstrucTodo S.A.S 2702693 3104034006 constructodo23@hotmail.com
26 Constructora Borinquen S.A.S 4126598
27 Constructora Colpatria S.A 3130970 www.Constructoracolpatria.com
28 Constructora Modular S.A.S 4480264
29 Constructora Monserrate de colombia S.A 2501100 www.Constructoramonserrate.com
4115666
30 Constructores turipaná S.A 3138149
31 Construloft S.A 3019815
32 Construsomos 4445553
33 Construvelasquez E.U 4626817 3207979485
34 Coseico 4447448
35 Decion ltda 3324815
36 Decoraciones Gress oriente S.A.S 5371966
37 Demoliciones Barrientos & cia 2533827
2557577
38 Encoformas S.A.S 2857437 encoformas@une.net.co
39 Forticreto 2397686
40 Garcia Vega y Cia Ltda 2322770
41 Grupo Monarca S.A 3781578 ext 500 www.Grupo-monarca.com
42 HBJ Construcciones 5535607 Jeniffer hbjconstrucciones@hotmail.com
43 Hogarpref S.A.S 4778730
44 Inverdarma S.A.S 2660079 3164471110
2709995 www.metrocubico.mex.tl
45 Metro cubico S.A.S 3025512 Viviana metrocubico@une.net.co
46 P.S.I (edicreto s.a.s) 3213111
47 Paht construcciones S.A.S 3123384 pahtconstrucciones@gmail.com
48 Pepcon ltda 3122960889
49 Progyp S.A.S 3545737 construccion@progyp.net
50 Proyectos Constructivos S.A.S 5124716 Deisy proyectosconstructivossas@hotmail.com
51 Sedicon Ltda 2889269
52 Soluciones & Diseños Ltda 4480604
www.somatec.co
53 Somatec S.A.S 4484880 ext 111 info@somatec.co
54 Toro Vallejo hernando 5485021
55 Ubicca Constructora S.A.S 4167007
56 Arquitectura y sevicios 3 S.A.S 4488015
57 Bodegas Pisende S.A 4441200
58 Aaron 4462996
59 Abad arquirtectos ltda 2686933
60 Abad Estrada Fernando 3135743
61 Acabados a Punto Fachadas & Reformas S.A.S 5785182
62 Acabados Alvaro's D'imagen 3543545
63 Acero y Concreto ltda 2383490 Erica Osorio angelsa@telmex.net.co
64 ADC Arquitectura Diseño y Construccion 2644913
65 Alberto Constructor 4121818 3122950922
66 Alfa Arquitectos 2769178
67 APG Construcciones s.a.s 4747976 3136993664
3746631
68 Arconci Obras Civiles Ltda 3746643 Veronica www.arconci.com
69 Area Diez Tienda Inmobiliaria 2789051
70 Arquidiseños Proyectos Inmobiliarios S.A 4440641 3122959805
ventas@arquimodular.com
71 Arquimodular 4480357 Paula Jaramillo www.arquimodular.com
72 Atehortua Hernan de Jesus 4413812
73 Bien Raiz S.A 4481220
74 Bienes & Bienes S.A 3118500 Gina www.bienesybienes.com
ext 128 general@casa.com.co
75 Compañía de Constructores Asociados S.A 2665050 ext 122 www.casa.com.co
76 C.I.V Constructora S.A.S 4446603
77 C & D Construcciones y Demoliciones Especializadas 4926117
78 Cefraco S.A 4445330 Julieth www.cefraco.com
79 Civilmec Ingenieria S.A.S 3162196
80 Cocivil ltda 4483108
81 Codelinear ltda 2516644
82 Codimec ltda 3746888
83 Compañía de asesorias y construccion ltda 3193770
84 Conaltura 2662277 ext 134 Ma Cecilia www.conaltura.com
85 Concretos & Contratos 3810000
3331519
86 Condimat Ltda 2768145
87 Conhogar S.A 3120707

com.co 161 Vegas de Sabaneta 3380202 162 Vertice Ingenieria 4486800 Lina 114 www.com.A 3122711 160 Vector 3 Arquitectura y Construcciones 2305249 3146224719 vector3@une.A 3540025 Daniela info@proyectosescala.A 2664893 Claudia cnd@condiseno.A 4485859 152 Promotora Escala S.g4ingenieros.S 3065468 157 Solitec 4446618 www.A 4440047 www.com 111 Convel S.A 4025786 contactenos@conconcreto.puntodorado.A 4449249 120 Flabeco 2658996 4112595 Andrea 121 Gareco S.A 4488828 2667733 Beatriz 89 Conpropia ltda 3119168 fax conpropia@une.co 167 C.net.com 97 Constructora Capital S.com 122 G4 Ingenieros Civiles Ltda 4447468 www.A.G Contratista S.A.S 3762730 99 Constructora Ceas S.com 118 Fabricasas 4080089 119 Fiduciaria Central S.com 98 Constructora Casamadera S.A.com 153 Proyectos y Estructuras S.I.verticeing.com 3116680 128 Grupo San Remo 4486650 www.A 2850579 105 Constructora Maderfinc 3128341 www.A 4445270 Laura Obrascapital@une.co 124 Gerencia Interventoria y Construccion 2689244 125 Gomeco 2340151 gomecoltda@une.construtodo.S.co 166 Constructora Zuccaro S.solitec.fabricasas.viviendaiberia.A.com.net.S 5809128 Adelaida garecoltda@hotmail.Constructoracapital.Gruposanremo.com 3520079 www.belarru.S 2668922 117 Ensambles Proyectos Inmoviliarios 2688877 www.A 3521115 Constructorabelarru@une.com 106 Constructora Morichal Ltda 2682504 107 Constructora San Pablo S.A.Z Ingenieros Civiles 5313464 131 I.A.co CONSTRUCTORES CONTACTADOS CONSTRUCTORES QUE REALIZARON LA ENCUESTA .A 2852603 165 Constructora Punto Dorado 3546666 Maritza www.S 3528549 145 Obras Capital S.com.obraco.psi.conconcreto.co 4025700 Alejandra www.com 129 Hernández Jorge A.A 2660910 154 Proyectos y Proyectos 2667577 155 Serna Cifuentes Antonio Jose 2858262 156 Simentando S.S 4449828 144 obra fina constructores S.dinpro.A.net.A. S.A 3164740 140 Larar 49 E.co 171 Juan Forero Arquitectos 2688114 Patricia arqforero@une.A.S 3013344100 132 Imagen Urbana Ltda 2350321 133 Indec Ltda 2623586 134 Indumecol 3762703 135 Ingenieria colombiana de trazados y estudios S.construccionesprisma.net.com. construccion y proyectos ltda 2182093 137 Inmobiliaria santa paula S.A 4445569 gedesa@une.casa.co 150 Procil S.com 147 Obras & Obras ltda 3112036 148 Obras & Terrenos 3112036 149 PSI 3213111 www.S 4483017 114 Democol ltda 4711571 115 Desarrollos Inmobiliarios S.com 4126006 4129184 www.S 2604999 Natalia prisma@construccionesprisma. 88 Coninsa Ramon H.A 2664400 169 Condiseño S.com 4080455 fabricasassa@hotmail.A 3122565 116 Dinpro S.co 168 A.net.co 90 Conproyectos ltda 4485359 91 Construcciones y diseños al 4125070 92 Construcciones y Reformas Luis Fernando Parra 2304147 3117244281 93 Construcciones y Servicios S.co 170 Fajardo Moreno 3107070 Claudia rfm@fajardomoreno.net.A.S 4447393 Monica www.S 3508866 112 Cubico ltda 4441704 3 o 4 Lina cubico@une.A 2665050 www.A 4135467 108 Constructora SLPM ltda 5811474 109 contruservicios 5414458 110 Construtodo Giraldo y Lopez S.ensambleinmobiliario.co 113 Solucon S.co 146 Obras y Construcciones Ltda 3117207546 www.maderfinc.A.co 94 Construcciones y Suministros Territorio 4829336 95 Construcciones y Cabañas 4124039 96 Constructora Civil Colombiana Ltda 2734607 Constructoracivilcolombiana@gmail.com 123 Gedesa S.S 2668922 ext 101 www.co 158 Tocci ltda 159 Umbral Propiedad Raiz S.S 4481446 Adriana ceas@une.com 163 Vivienda Iberia S.S 3174116 incoltes@hotmail.A.A 4481114 www.com 100 Constructora Conconcreto S.A 4122551 151 Prointegral Inmobiliaria & Constructora S.U 3218303239 141 Leganza Construcciones e Inversiones S.co 126 Gómez Patiño Gómez ltda 3314417 127 Grupo Modelpro 2901593 Jorge info@Grupomodelpro.A.com.S 4484452 4261876 142 Mastercom Constructora 3204240563 masercon@hotmail.A 4487440 Martha 137 o 135 www. S.net.A.A.com 164 Constructora Numa S.com 139 Javier Londoño S.com 101 Constructora Ecco S.A 2666933 3007730617 102 Constructora Ediciviles ltda 4165338 103 Constructora Gisaico 3329176 104 Constructora Luis Horacio Gómez j.A.com 136 Ingenieria.net.net. 3610840 130 H.com 143 Norteamerica S.com 138 Inversiones y Construcciones Prisma S.

Related Interests