You are on page 1of 9

The information contained in this drawing is the sole

property of Glenmartin any reproduction in part or whole


without the written permission of Glenmartin is strictly
prohibited.

36 METER 4 LEG ANGLE TOWER

D INSTALLATION DRAWINGS

DOCUMENTATION INCLUDED
1. TOWER CONFIGURATION DETAILS
2. SH46238 - ANCHOR CAGE DETAILS
3. FP-8000 FALL PROTECTION DETAILS
E 4. DM-0400-L 4FT DISH MOUNT FOR ANGLED TOWER
5. CM-1000-L CIRCULAR MOUNT FOR ANGLED TOWER
4. GLENMARTIN FIELD REINBURSMENT POLICY

UNLESS OTHERWISE SPECIFIED


CAD GENERATED DRAWING, DIMENSIONS ARE IN INCHES GLENMARTIN
H DO NOT MANUALLY UPDATE TOLERANCES ARE: 1/16
APPROVALS DATE DECIMALS ANGLES TEL (660) 882 2734
DRAWN .XX .1 .5 www.glenmartin.com
jonathan.guzman 6/14/2013
1604 Bus. Loop 70W, A
REVIEWED SCALE Columbia, MO 65203
1:85
MATERIAL
ENGINEER
WEIGHT

B DWG. NO. 4 LEG ANGLE TOWER


FINISH SIZE REV.

CAD FILE: C:\Glen\SPECIAL PROJECTS\4 leg angle\Working\4 LEG ANGLE TOWER


SHEET 1 OF 4

1 2 3 4 5
The information contained in this drawing is the sole
property of Glenmartin any reproduction in part or whole ITEM PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY.
without the written permission of Glenmartin is strictly
prohibited. 1 SH46202 ANGLE LEG BASE S6 WELDMENT 3
2 PH46209 LEG ANGLE L160X14 S5 6M LG 3
3 PH46227 LEG ANGLE L160X14 S4 6M LG 3
A
4 PH46210 LEG ANGLE L125X12 S3 3
23 5 PH46212 LEG ANGLE L125X10 S2 3
0.90 6 PH46211 LEG ANGLE L80X7 S1 3
22 21 20
7 SH46202-FP ANGLE LEG BASE S6 WELDMENT 1
19
8 SH46216 LEG ANGLE L160X14 S5 6M, with 1
FP CLIP
9 SH46228 LEG ANGLE L160X14 S4 6M, with 1
FP CLIP
10 SH46217 LEG ANGLE L125X12 S3 FP HOLES 1
WITH FP CLIP
6 LEG ANGLE L125X10 S2 WITH FP
6T1 12 11 SH46218 1
CLIP
6m LEG LEG ANGLE L80X7 W FP CLIP
18 12 SH46219 AND TAB 1
B 13 PH46229 SPLICE PLATE S6-S5 8
14 PH46230 SPLICE PLATE S5-S4 8
16 15 PH46231 SPLICE PLATE S4-S3 8
16 PH46233 SPLICE PLATE S2-S1 8
17 PH46232 SPLICE PLATE S3-S2 8
18 PH46214 TAB PLATE175X200 48
5 19 PH46220 LR PLATE 1
C T2 3/8" P-3/4" U-Bolt 18-8 SS - 3/8"-16
20 ZU-9521 for 3/4" Pipe 2
6m LG
21 ZD-9713 3/8 LOCK WASHER - GALV 4
11 22 ZO-9608 3/8-16UNC HEX NUT, 2H 4
23 LR-7831 Lightning Rod Point - 7/8" Dia. - 1
17 31" Length
24 ZB-9578 5/8"X8" STEP BOLT 150

D 10
T3 4
6m LG

15

36.03

T4 3
9
6m LG

1.630
0.2550 1.120
14 0.2550
F

8
T5
6m LG 1.630 1.120
2.3052
2

G
13
SECTION A-A
SCALE 1 : 30

7
T6
6m LG
1
UNLESS OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
CAD GENERATED DRAWING, DIMENSIONS ARE IN METERS GLENMARTIN
H DO NOT MANUALLY UPDATE
APPROVALS DATE TEL (660) 882 2734
DRAWN www.glenmartin.com
jonathan.guzman 6/6/2013
1604 Bus. Loop 70W, A
REVIEWED SCALE Columbia, MO 65203
1:100
MATERIAL
ENGINEER
WEIGHT

B DWG. NO. 4 LEG ANGLE TOWER


FINISH SIZE REV.

A A CAD FILE: C:\Glen\SPECIAL PROJECTS\4 leg angle\Working\4 LEG ANGLE TOWER


SHEET 2 OF 4

1 2 3 4 5
The information contained in this drawing is the sole
property of Glenmartin any reproduction in part or whole
without the written permission of Glenmartin is strictly
prohibited.
BRACES
Angle
ITEM SECTION BracingPartNumber Length BOLTSIZE
A
mm
1 6 4ALEG25 1482 5/8"
2 6 4ALEG24 1985 5/8"
26 3 6 4ALEG23 1968 5/8"
4 6 4ALEG22 1951 5/8"
25 5 65 4ALEG21 1944 5/8"
6 5 4ALEG20 1931 5/8"
24 7 5 4ALEG19 1914 5/8"
8 5 4ALEG18 1898 5/8"
9 54 4ALEG17 1885 5/8"
23 10 4 4ALEG16 1866 5/8"
B 11 4 4ALEG15 1850 5/8"
22 12 4 4ALEG14 1835 5/8"
13 43 4ALEG13 1813 5/8"
14 3 4ALEG12 1806 5/8"
21 15 3 4ALEG11 1791 5/8"
16 3 4ALEG10 1776 5/8"
17 32 4ALEG09 1764 5/8"
20 18 2 4ALEG08 1747 5/8"
C
19 2 4ALEG07 1733 5/8"
19 20 2 4ALEG06 1719 5/8"
21 21 4ALEG05 1617 1/2"
22 1 4ALEG04 1612 1/2"
18
23 1 4ALEG03 1601 1/2"
24 1 4ALEG02 1590 1/2"
17 25 1 4ALEG01 825 1/2"
26 1 4ALEG0H 698 1/2"

16 BOLTSfor4anglelegtower
D
PartNumber Description QTY
15
BRACEBOLTS
ZH9153 5/8"11X13/4"HexHeadBoltGalvA325 412
14 ZH9128 1/213UNCX11/2"LGHEXHEADBOLT,GALV,A325 112
ZD9739 5/8"LockWasherGalv 412
13 ZD9726 1/2"LOCKWASHERGALV 112
ZO9640 5/811UNCHeavyHexNutGalv 412
E ZO9624 1/2"13UNCHeavyHexNutGalv 112
12
Legbolts
ZH9189 1"8X21/2"HexHeadBoltGalvA325 132
11 ZH9179 7/8"9X21/2"HexHeadBoltGalvA325 198
ZH9168 3/4"10X21/2"HexHeadBoltGalvA325 209
ZD9760 1"LOCKWASHERGALV 132
10 ZD9753 7/8"LockWasherGalv 198
ZD9746 3/4"LOCKWASHERGALV 209
F ZO9664 1"8UNCHeavyHexNutGalv. 132
9 ZO9656 7/8"9UNCHeavyHexNutGalv. 198
ZO9648 3/4"10UNCHeavyHexNutGalv. 209
8
tabsbolts
7 ZH9128 1/213UNCX11/2"LGHEXHEADBOLT,GALV,A325 99
ZD9726 1/2"LOCKWASHERGALV 99
ZO9624 1/2"13UNCHeavyHexNutGalv 99
6
LRbolts
G ZH9128 1/213UNCX11/2"LGHEXHEADBOLT,GALV,A325 99
5
ZD9726 1/2"LOCKWASHERGALV 99
ZO9624 1/2"13UNCHeavyHexNutGalv 99
4 ZU9521 3/8"P3/4"UBolt188SS3/8"16for3/4"Pipe 2
ZD9713 3/8LOCKWASHERGALV 4
3 ZO9608 3/816UNCHEXNUTGALV 4

2 ZB9578 5/8"11X8"STEPBOLTW/(2)5/8"HEXNUTS 150


UNLESS OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
CAD GENERATED DRAWING, DIMENSIONS ARE IN METERS GLENMARTIN
H DO NOT MANUALLY UPDATE
APPROVALS TEL (660) 882 2734
1
DATE
DRAWN www.glenmartin.com
jonathan.guzman 6/6/2013
1604 Bus. Loop 70W, A
REVIEWED SCALE Columbia, MO 65203
1:100
MATERIAL
ENGINEER
WEIGHT

B DWG. NO. 4 LEG ANGLE TOWER


FINISH SIZE REV.

A A CAD FILE: C:\Glen\SPECIAL PROJECTS\4 leg angle\Working\4 LEG ANGLE TOWER


SHEET 3 OF 4

1 2 3 4 5
The information contained in this drawing is the sole
property of Glenmartin any reproduction in part or whole
without the written permission of Glenmartin is strictly
prohibited.

GENERAL NOTES

1) ALL MEMBERS STAMPED FOR IDENTIFICATION IN ACCORDANCE WITH


EIA/TIA-222G. BOTTOM FLANGE OF EACH LEG IS STAMPED WITH P/N. ALL LEGS
ARE SYMETRICAL EXCEPT LEGS WITH A TRANSITION FLANGE. SIZE OR ANGLE
TRANSITION FLANGES SHOULD BE ORIENTATED TO THE BOTTOM OF EACH SECTION.
B
2) SPRING LOCK WASHERS PROVIDED FOR ALL BRACE
BOLTED CONNECTIONS. BRACE CONNECTIONS BOLTS MEET A325 STRUCTURAL
JOINT SPECIFICATIONS. ALL X-BRACES ARE CENTER BOLTED. STRAIGHT
SECTIONS REQUIRE STITCH BOLT SPACERS.

3) STEP BOLT CLIMB LADDER PROVIDED ON SINGLE FACE WITH RUNG LADDER.

4) ALL MEMBERS ARE HOT DIPPED GALVANIZED AFTER FABRICATION PER ASTM A123.
HARDWARE (BOLTS, NUTS, ETC.) GALVANIZED PER ASTM B695 CLASS 50 (MECH).
C 5) SUPPORTING FOUNDATION DESIGNED AND INSTALLED PER SPECIFICATIONS.
QTY (4), 1 1/2" x 60" ANCHOR BOLT, 7" PROJECTION, 10 1/16" BOLT DISTANCE.
ANCHOR TEMPLATES & SHEAR PLATES PROVIDED.
6) STRUCTURAL DESIGN IN ACCORDANCE WITH APPROVED NATIONAL STANDARD
EIA/TIA-222G.

7) ALL WELDED JOINTS AND CONNECTION FLANGES CERFITIED FOR INTEGRITY


AND QUALITY PER AWS D1:1.

8) TOTAL 36meter STRUCTURE WEIGHT INCLUDING GALVANIZING


(NO ACCESSORIES) EQUAL: 4,450kgs.

UNLESS OTHERWISE SPECIFIED


CAD GENERATED DRAWING, DIMENSIONS ARE IN INCHES GLENMARTIN
H DO NOT MANUALLY UPDATE TOLERANCES ARE: 1/16
APPROVALS DATE DECIMALS ANGLES TEL (660) 882 2734
DRAWN .XX .1 .5 www.glenmartin.com
jonathan.guzman 6/6/2013
1604 Bus. Loop 70W, A
REVIEWED SCALE Columbia, MO 65203
1:85
MATERIAL
ENGINEER
WEIGHT

B DWG. NO. 4 LEG ANGLE TOWER


FINISH SIZE REV.

CAD FILE: C:\Glen\SPECIAL PROJECTS\4 leg angle\Working\4 LEG ANGLE TOWER


SHEET 4 OF 4

1 2 3 4 5
8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
THE INFORMATION CONTAINED IN THIS DRAWING IS THE SOLE PROPERTY OF Default/
GLENMARTIN ANY REPRODUCTION IN PART OR WHOLE WITHOUT
THE WRITTEN PERMISSION OF GLENMARTIN IS PROHIBITED.
ITEM NO. PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY.
1 PH46236 TEMPLATE 400X400X10mm 4
1630 2 ZE-9500 1 1/2"-6 x 60" DOUBLE ENDED STUD GALV 16
815 3 PH46237 SHEAR PLATE 400X400X14mm 4
560 4 ZO-9671 1 1/2-6UNC HEAVY HEX NUT - GALV 80
D 5 PH46239 ANCHOR BRACE 60X60X5 4 D

10 1/16"
255mm

1630 1120

560
815 10 1/16"
C C

A
255mm

DETAIL A
SCALE 2 : 25

B 1 1/2"X60" B
ANCHOR BOLT
TOWER TOWER
LEG LEG
60"
1524mm
DOUBLE
NUT
200 mm ANCHOR
BOLT PROJECTION LEVELING NUT

A
CAD GENERATED DRAWING, UNLESS OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
DO NOT MANUALLY UPDATE DIMENSIONS ARE IN GLENMARTIN
A MILLIMETERS TOLS. ARE: .5
ANGLES TEL (660) 882 2734
NON-SHRINKING
APPROVALS DATE
.5
DRAWN

GROUT. DRY-PACK AFTER JG 5/28/2013 www.glenmartin.com


REVIEWED 1604 Bus. Loop 70W, A
1:25
TOWER IS ERECTED
SCALE
Columbia, MO 65203
MATERIAL
SEE BOM ANCHOR CAGE ASM 4 LEG ANGLE TOWER
ENGINEER
SH46238
FINISH SIZE DWG. NO. REV.
B
CAD FILE:
SHEET 1 of 1
8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
C:\Glen\SPECIAL PROJECTS\4 leg angle\Working\SH46238
8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
THE INFORMATION CONTAINED IN THIS DRAWING IS THE SOLE PROPERTY OF REVISIONS
GLEN MARTIN ENGINEERING, INC ANY REPRODUCTION IN PART OR WHOLE WITHOUT
THE WRITTEN PERMISSION OF GLEN MARTIN ENGINEERING, INC. IS PROHIBITED. REV. DESCRIPTION DATE APPROVED
2 UPDATED DRAWING FORMAT; REPLACED 1/2" PALNUT WITH LOCK WASHER 6/20/2007 MAO
3 REPLACED SX11005 W/ SX27424. REVISED AND UPDATED BOM 10/19/2007 TJF
TOP BRACKET 4 REPLACE ZE-9452 WITH ZB-9583, QTY OF ZO-9624 WAS 3 IS 5 3/3/2009 JGR
CONNECTION DETAIL
D
FP-8000: FALL PROTECTION KIT D

4 ITEM QTY. PART # DESCRIPTION


3
3 1 1 SX27424 TOP FALL PROTECTI ON BRKT/CABLE* ASSEMBLY
2 3 ZH-9129 1/2"-13 X 1 3/4" HEX HEAD BOLT - A325
4 3 5 ZO-9624 1/2"-13 HEAVY HEX NUT - GALV.
4 3 ZD-9726 1/2" SPRI NG LOCK WASHER - GALV.
1 5 ** ZX-9912 SAFETY CABLE GUI DE
6 *** ZO-9640 5/8"-11 HEAVY HEX NUT - GALV.
4 7 1 ZB-9583 1/2-13UNC X 12" ALL THREAD STUD - GALV , B-7
C
2 SAFETY 8 3 WR-3742 3/8"-16 U-BOLT CLI P
C

CABLE * QUANTITY OF SAFETY CABLE = TOWER HEIGHT


** QUANTITY = ONE PER EVERY 20' OF TOWER HEIGHT
*** QUANTITY = TWO PER EVERY 20' OF TOWER HEIGHT

6 NOTE:
SAFETY 1) FP-8000 FALL PROTECTION SYSTEM MEETS ALL SPECIFIED
CABLE REQUIREMENTS FOR FALL PROTECTION AS PER
CLIP FOR OSHA GUIDELINES PART 29 CFR PART 1910 AND
SAFETY OSHA PART 1926.502 FOR PERSONAL FALL ARREST SYSTEMS.
B
CABLE SAFETY 2) SAFETY CABLE LOADING CAPACITIES:
B

GUIDE CABLE CABLE: 3/8" X 7 X 19 GALV ST'L


5 WORKING LOAD: 2880 LBS
BREAK STRENGTH: 14,400 LBS
6 3) ASTM-325 TYPE 1, 1/2-13UNC X 1-3/4" GALV HEX BOLT
7 BOTTOM BRACKET
CABLE GUIDE MIN TENSILE STRENGTH: 120 ksi
CONNECTION DETAIL CONNECTION DETAIL
MIN YIELD STRENGTH: 92 ksi

8
A
A
CAD GENERATED DRAWING,
DO NOT MANUALLY UPDATE
UNLESS OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
DIMENSIONS ARE IN INCHES
GLENMARTIN
TOLERANCES ARE: TEL (660) 882 2734
3 APPROVALS

DRAWN
DATE
FRACTIONS
1/16"
DECIMALS
.XX .01
ANGLES
.5
FAX (660) 882 7200
www.glenmartin.com
EEB 02-22-01 .XXX .005
REVIEWED SCALE
13620 Old Hwy 40
Boonville, MO 65233
BOTTOM BRACKET DO NOT SCALE DRAWING
MATERIAL
FALL PROTECTION KIT
By Matthew.Old at 10:21 am, Jul 05, 2007
SEE BOM
CONNECTION DETAIL ENGINEER REV.
4
FINISH SIZE DWG. NO.
NA B FP-8000
CAD FILE:
F:\Directory#1\11_Accessories\Fall_Protection\FP-8000 SHEET 1 OF 1

8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
THE INFORMATION CONTAINED IN THIS DRAWING IS THE SOLE PROPERTY OF
GLENMARTIN ANY REPRODUCTION IN PART OR WHOLE WITHOUT
THE WRITTEN PERMISSION OF GLENMARTIN IS PROHIBITED.
ITEM NO. PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY.
1 PH46279 CENTRAL BRACKET C SHAPE 2
2 PH46280 BACK ANGLE BRACKET 12" LG 4
3 PH46282 FRONT ANGLE BRACKET 12" LG 2
3/4-10UNC X 12" ALL THREAD
4 ZB-9589 8 D
D STUD - GALV.
ANGLE LEG 5 ZD-9746 3/4" LOCK WASHER - GALV 24
3/4-10UNC HEAVY HEX NUT -
7 6 ZO-9648 GALV 40
DM U-BOLT BRACKET - 4 X 4 X
10 9 8 7 PX17213 5/16 ANGLE 4
1 1/2-13UNC, U-BOLT FOR 4"
8 ZU-9537 PIPE - GALV 4
2 9 ZD-9726 1/2" LOCK WASHER - GALV 14
10 ZO-9624 1/2" HEAVY HEX NUT - GALV 14
1/2-13UNC X 2" HEX HEAD
3 11 ZH-9130 BOLT - GALV 6
DISH MOUNT - 4" PIPE - 48" -
12 PX18559 GALV. 1
C C
11 9 10

4 5 6

B B

A
CAD GENERATED DRAWING, UNLESS OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
DO NOT MANUALLY UPDATE DIMENSIONS ARE IN INCHES GLENMARTIN
A TOLERANCES ARE:
APPROVALS DATE FRACTIONS DECIMALS ANGLES TEL (660) 882 2734
1/16" .XX .01 .5
DRAWN
JG 6/10/2013 .XXX .005 www.glenmartin.com
REVIEWED SCALE
1:7
1604 Bus. Loop 70W, A
WEIGHT
Columbia, MO 65203
MATERIAL
SEE BOM HEAVY DUTY 4' DISH MOUNT KIT FOR ANGLE LEG
ENGINEER
DM-0400-L
FINISH SIZE DWG. NO. REV.
HOT DIP GALV B
CAD FILE:
SHEET 1 of 1
8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
C:\Glen\SPECIAL PROJECTS\4 leg angle\Working\DM-0400-L
8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
THE INFORMATION CONTAINED IN THIS DRAWING IS THE SOLE PROPERTY OF
GLENMARTIN ANY REPRODUCTION IN PART OR WHOLE WITHOUT
THE WRITTEN PERMISSION OF GLENMARTIN IS PROHIBITED.
102" OD (2.6m) CIRCULAR MOUNT, 10 ft PIPE MOUNTS
PART CM-1000-
ITEM NO. NUMBER DESCRIPTION L/QTY.
1 PH46279 CENTRAL BRACKET C SHAPE 4
2 PH46280 BACK ANGLE BRACKET 12" LG 8
D 3 SH46286 FRONT EXTENSION BRACKET 4 D
4 ZB-9589 3/4-10UNC X 12" ALL THREAD STUD - GALV. 16
5 ZD-9746 3/4" LOCK WASHER - GALV 48
6 ZO-9648 3/4-10UNC HEAVY HEX NUT - GALV 80
7 SH46290 ARC ARM WELDMENT 4
8 SH46292 ARC ARM WELDMENT 4
9 PH46295 ANTENNA BRACKET L 3"X3"X4 1/2" 24
10 PH18228 ANTENNA SUPPORT - 2" PIPE x 120" 12
11 ZU-9531 1/2" U-Bolt - 1/2"-13 for 2" Pipe 24
12 ZD-9726 1/2" LOCK WASHER - GALV 120
13 ZO-9624 1/2" HEAVY HEX NUT - GALV 120
A A 14
15
ZH-9135
ZH-9129
1/2-13UNC X 4 1/2"LG HEX HEAD BOLT - GALV, A325
1/2X 1-3/4" HEX HEAD BOLT - GALV
24
48

C 2.6m C
102" 13 12 15

13 12 11

14

120"
B B

B
7 8
9

ANGLED 1 3
LEG 5
4 A
CAD GENERATED DRAWING, UNLESS OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
DO NOT MANUALLY UPDATE DIMENSIONS ARE IN INCHES GLENMARTIN
A 6 TOLERANCES ARE:
APPROVALS DATE FRACTIONS DECIMALS ANGLES TEL (660) 882 2734
1/16" .XX .01 .5
DRAWN

SECTION A-A
JG 6/14/2013 .XXX .005 www.glenmartin.com
1604 Bus. Loop 70W, A
2 REVIEWED

DETAIL B
SCALE
1:30

SCALE 1 : 32 WEIGHT
Columbia, MO 65203

SCALE 1 : 8 ENGINEER
MATERIAL
SEE BOM 102" OD (2.6m) CIRCULAR MOUNT, 10 ft PIPE MOUNTS
CM-0400-L
FINISH SIZE DWG. NO. REV.
HOT DIP GALV B
CONNECTION TO LEG CAD FILE:
SHEET 2 of 2
8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
C:\Glen\SPECIAL PROJECTS\4 leg angle\Working\CM-0400-L
READ FIRST
Field Reimbursement Policy

1. GLENMARTIN and its vendors will make every attempt to ensure all parts
arrive on site ready to assemble and install.

2. However, as in all custom fabrication work, the need for field alterations can
and will arise. If you encounter an issue that will result in additional charges
to GLENMARTIN you must first call GLENMARTIN at 1-800-486-1223. If a
chargeable fix is made without prior GLENMARTIN approval, it may not be
reimbursed.

3. Most issues can be quickly corrected with a call to GLENMARTIN and/or by


having typical steel erection tools and materials on-site. These include, but
are not limited to: welders, torches and supplies, drills (mag drill), reamers,
drill bits (contractor must review drawings to determine what size[s]),
clamps, etc. IT IS YOUR RESPONSIBILTY TO MAKE SURE ALL THE
REQUIRED TOOLS ARE ON SITE.

4. GLENMARTIN recommends checking all bolt holes with an actual bolt to


insure all holes are clear of galvanizing and have been cut true before
actual erection proceeds.

5. To the extent it is feasible, GLENMARTIN recommends pre-assembling and


fitting material on the ground before attempting installation.

6. GLENMARTINs policy is to pay for work performed - not the gathering of


equipment.

7. Without exception, all reimbursement charges require proper documentation


including but not limited to: photos of ALL effected parts, timecards, receipts
and material used records. Reimbursement for expenses WILL NOT occur
without proper written and photographic documentation.

8. GLENMARTIN will only pay original contractors invoice - not overrides from
prime contractors construction, project management fees or any other
mark up of material or time. If modifications commence and are interrupted
due to weather, an act of God, labor issues, etc. GLENMARTIN is not liable
for delays.

IMPORTANT: FAILURE TO PROVIDE GLENMARTIN WITH THE


APPROPRIATE DOCUMENTATION WITHIN THIRTY (30) DAYS OF
INSTALLATION MAY RESULT IN A FORFEITURE OF YOUR CLAIMS.

TEL (660) 882 2734 - FAX (660) 882 7200 - www.glenmartin.com - 13620 Old Hwy 40, Boonville, MO 65233