You are on page 1of 8
[…] 24. Here, Dr. Jorg Busse had paid the final money judgment in the amount of
“$24.30” for “copies” issued as mandate in June 2009, Case No. 2:2007-cv-00228.
25. Here just like a bungling Government crook and idiot, Defendant Moody
covered up, concealed the truth, and obstructed justice for publicly recorded criminal
purposes of extortion and racketeering.

5
26. Here, Def. Moody knew that frivolity had never been any issue, whatsoever, as
publicly recorded and conclusively evidenced by the Opinion, Judgment, and Mandate in
said Case.

COMPULSORY JUDICIAL NOTICE


27. § 90.203, Florida Statutes, COMPULSORY JUDICIAL NOTICE, provides:

“A court shall take judicial notice of any matter in § 90.202 when a party requests it..”

Here for years, the Plaintiff exclusive indisputable record owners of Lot 15A, Cayo Costa,
PB 3, PG 25 (1912) had requested the Federal Courts to take judicial notice of the matter
and issue of their record unencumbered and perfected ownership and title, 12-44-20-01-
00015.015A.